WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

Frauen

100 m

1
11,88
+1,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
12.06.2010
2
11,97
+0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
12.06.2010
3
11,99
+2,0
Anke Hummel (1986)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidelberg
03.06.2010
4
12,02
+1,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
22.05.2010
5
12,25
+0,0
Anja Schulz (1990)
TSV Schmiden
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
6
12,30
+1,7
Desiree Herre (1990)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
7
12,35
+2,0
LAZ Salamander
Heidelberg
03.06.2010
8
12,37
+1,1
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
30.06.2010
9
12,58
+1,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
10
12,62
-1,6
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
11
12,62
+1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
12
12,69
+1,7
VfL Ostdorf
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
13
12,69
+1,0
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
27.06.2010
14
12,78
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Wangen
02.05.2010
15
12,83
+1,6
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
28.07.2010
16
12,84
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
17
12,90
+0,2
TB Bad Cannstatt
Flein
25.08.2010
18
12,92
+1,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
16.06.2010
19
13,03
+1,6
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pforzheim
16.05.2010
20
13,04
-0,6
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Kaiserslautern
26.06.2010
21
13,09
+1,6
Katrin Ferenz (1989)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2010
22
13,17
+0,0
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
23
13,19
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Nyiregyhaza/HUN
17.07.2010
24
13,20
+1,4
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
25
13,22
+0,9
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
26
13,22
+1,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
16.06.2010
27
13,25
+0,0
Miriam Stehle (1986)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
28
13,25
-1,3
Nicola Tietze (1985)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
29
13,25
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
30
13,26
+0,0
TSV Hüttlingen
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
31
13,27
+0,0
Lena Ilg (1990)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
32
13,28
+0,5
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
24.04.2010
33
13,1
+0,9
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
23.04.2010
34
13,35
+0,0
Anne Jooß (1990)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
02.05.2010
35
13,37
+1,0
SG Schorndorf 1846
Riederich
27.06.2010
36
13,39
+0,4
TUS Metzingen
Gammertingen
18.09.2010
37
13,40
+1,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
16.06.2010

200 m

1
23,69
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Regensburg
15.08.2010
2
24,43
+0,3
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.08.2010
3
24,69
+1,0
Anke Hummel (1986)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
22.05.2010
4
24,69
+0,3
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.08.2010
5
24,91
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
6
25,02
+1,1
LAZ Salamander
Weinheim
22.05.2010
7
25,1
+0,0
Desiree Herre (1990)
SV Mariazell
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
8
25,74
+1,1
Mari Klaup (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
9
25,91
+0,5
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
26.06.2010
10
26,17
+0,3
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2010
11
26,19
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
12
26,33
+0,0
Katrin Ferenz (1989)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
13
26,37
-0,4
TB Bad Cannstatt
Balingen
12.09.2010
14
26,43
+1,4
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
10.07.2010
15
26,65
+0,0
VfL Ostdorf
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
16
26,72
+0,9
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
17
26,74
+0,0
TSV Hüttlingen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
18
26,82
+1,7
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
19
26,95
+1,5
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
16.06.2010
20
27,00
-0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Nyiregyhaza/HUN
23.07.2010
21
27,07
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
22
27,45
+0,3
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
28.07.2010
23
27,46
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
24
27,52
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
24.04.2010
25
27,54
-0,1
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
26
27,56
+0,5
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
27
27,60
+0,4
TUS Metzingen
Gammertingen
18.09.2010
28
27,70
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
26.08.2010
29
27,79
+0,3
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
30
27,80
-0,1
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
31
27,84
-0,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
32
27,84
+1,4
Melanie Haug (1986)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
10.07.2010
33
27,90
+0,1
Anne Jooß (1990)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
02.05.2010
34
27,94
-0,4
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
35
27,99
+1,1
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
36
27,99
+0,4
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
37
28,00
+1,4
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
38
28,07
+0,5
Lena Ilg (1990)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
22.05.2010

400 m

1
53,78
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
17.07.2010
2
55,76
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.08.2010
3
55,83
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
4
56,29
LAZ Salamander
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
5
56,83
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
6
57,38
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Regensburg
05.06.2010
7
58,15
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
27.06.2010
8
59,04
LG Staufen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
9
59,36
Katrin Ferenz (1989)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
12.06.2010
10
59,93
TSV Hüttlingen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
11
60,21
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
12
61,45
Ursina Ebert (1989)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
13
61,79
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
14
61,97
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
15
62,02
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
16
62,52
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
08.10.2010
17
63,50
Susanne Kling (1988)
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
18
64,09
Anne Jooß (1990)
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
19
64,93
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
12.09.2010
20
65,44
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
22.05.2010
21
65,4
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
23.04.2010
22
66,67
Rebecca Klein (1988)
LG Bodensee
Wangen
02.05.2010
23
66,90
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
24
67,13
Mirjam Saupp (1987)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
25
69,34
LAC Degerloch
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
26
70,21
Elke Dahias (1977)
SSV Ulm 1846
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
27
70,26
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
09.10.2010
28
72,00
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
29
73,4
Lena Stein (1987)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
23.04.2010
30
76,4
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
23.04.2010
31
78,02
Gloriane Abel (1965)
TB Beinstein
Waiblingen
08.05.2010

800 m

1
2:05,65
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Cottbus
30.05.2010
2
2:06,17
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Regensburg
15.08.2010
3
2:09,67
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinfelden
30.07.2010
4
2:09,96
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
5
2:11,33
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
26.06.2010
6
2:12,62
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
7
2:15,93
Tabea Walter (1989)
TSV Gomaringen
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
8
2:16,37
LG Filder
Böblingen
12.06.2010
9
2:16,71
Corinna Nuber (1985)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
10
2:16,96
Christin Lang (1983)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Böblingen
12.06.2010
11
2:18,38
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Waldstadion Schutterwald
19.06.2010
12
2:18,85
TSV Riedlingen
Kaiserslautern
26.06.2010
13
2:19,16
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
14
2:19,23
LAC Pliezhausen
Köngen
21.07.2010
15
2:20,00
Birgit Bendel (1968)
SV Reinstetten
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
16
2:20,35
Ursina Ebert (1989)
LSG Aalen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
17
2:20,38
LG Welfen
Nyiregyhaza/HUN
23.07.2010
18
2:20,91
VfL Waiblingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
19
2:21,96
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
20
2:23,45
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
21
2:24,55
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Fischbach
30.07.2010
22
2:25,02
Sarah Bossek (1988)
LAC Degerloch
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
23
2:25,03
Mari Klaup (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
24
2:25,27
Birgit Lenz (1981)
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
25
2:25,40
TG Schwenningen
Rheinfelden
30.07.2010
26
2:25,92
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
27
2:27,62
Susanne Kling (1988)
TG Biberach
Wangen
02.05.2010
28
2:27,99
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
29
2:28,97
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
30
2:29,04
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
31
2:30,22
LAC Pliezhausen
Flein
04.09.2010
32
2:32,45
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
33
2:32,77
Katrin Ferenz (1989)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
30.05.2010
34
2:33,93
LG Filder
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
35
2:34,36
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
21.07.2010

1.500 m

1
4:31,06
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
2
4:32,08
TUS Metzingen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
3
4:32,82
LG Weinstadt
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
4
4:40,92
LAC Pliezhausen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
5
4:40,98
Tabea Walter (1989)
TSV Gomaringen
Heilbronn
26.06.2010
6
4:45,04
Corinna Nuber (1985)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Böblingen
13.06.2010
7
4:48,16
LG Filder
München
22.05.2010
8
4:54,60
Birgit Bendel (1968)
SV Reinstetten
Waiblingen
08.05.2010
9
4:54,71
Ricarda Hotz (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
20.08.2010
10
4:56,37
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2010
11
4:59,74
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
12
5:05,4
Ursina Ebert (1989)
LSG Aalen
Donaueschingen
07.07.2010
13
5:06,22
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Waiblingen
08.05.2010
14
5:10,1
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
23.06.2010
15
5:12,61
Sara Schoppe (1984)
LG Weinstadt
Rastatt
09.08.2010
16
5:14,90
LAC Pliezhausen
Koblenz
19.05.2010
17
5:18,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Donaueschingen
07.07.2010
18
5:29,9
LG Welfen
Donaueschingen
07.07.2010
19
5:31,93
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
23.05.2010
20
5:35,4
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
23.06.2010
21
5:44,8
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
23.06.2010
22
5:57,3
Silke Sommer (1969)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
23.06.2010
23
6:02,75
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
21.08.2010
24
6:03,7
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
23.06.2010
25
6:08,7
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
23.06.2010
26
6:10,8
Siglinde Mutz (1966)
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
23.06.2010
27
6:11,49
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
10.10.2010
28
6:13,08
Jasmin Koch (1984)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
11.07.2010
29
6:15,0
Mirjam Saupp (1987)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ellwangen
07.10.2010
30
6:17,8
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
23.06.2010
31
7:25,46
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
03.10.2010

3.000 m

1
9:42,16
LG Weinstadt
Besigheim
28.07.2010
2
9:46,60
TUS Metzingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
3
9:52,17
LAC Pliezhausen
Herxheim
08.07.2010
4
10:13,68
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
5
10:24,21
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
26.06.2010
6
10:26,12
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
7
10:31,35
Hannah Arndt (1989)
TSV Gomaringen
Flein
25.08.2010
8
10:38,32
Ricarda Hotz (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
18.09.2010
9
10:55,88
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Waiblingen
08.05.2010
10
10:57,21
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Dornstadt
17.04.2010
11
11:04,6
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
10.04.2010
12
11:06,22
Elke Walter (1958)
TG Nürtingen
Yutz/FRA
10.07.2010
13
11:06,64
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
14.07.2010
14
11:09,54
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
15
11:20,36
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
16
11:29,58
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
30.05.2010
17
11:48,41
Anja Maurer (1985)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
21.07.2010
18
11:50,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
19
11:57,51
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
21.07.2010
20
12:01,7
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
30.06.2010
21
12:27,67
Gudrun Vogl (1949)
Spvgg Renningen
Waiblingen
08.05.2010
22
12:31,62
Susanne Vierl (1983)
TSV Holzelfingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
23
12:34,12
Susanne Lempp (1969)
TB Beinstein
Waiblingen
08.05.2010
24
12:39,72
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Flein
04.08.2010
25
12:45,4
Silke Sommer (1969)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
30.06.2010
26
12:49,96
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
21.07.2010
27
12:59,8
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
30.06.2010
28
13:01,02
TF Feuerbach
Pforzheim
16.05.2010
29
13:07,01
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
30
13:07,91
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
10.09.2010
31
13:17,6
Siglinde Mutz (1966)
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
30.06.2010
32
13:21,46
Irmgard Olma (1948)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
16.04.2010
33
13:30,29
Elke Dahias (1977)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pforzheim
16.05.2010
34
13:33,6
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
30.06.2010
35
13:47,22
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
36
13:50,4
Audrey Roche (1984)
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
30.06.2010
37
13:56,31
Jasmin Koch (1984)
TSV Geislingen
Bad Dürrheim
23.06.2010
38
14:03,04
TB Beinstein
Waiblingen
08.05.2010
39
14:11,91
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
30.05.2010
40
14:21,89
TV Weilstetten
Aichach
02.10.2010

5.000 m

1
16:43,56
Anja Schnabel (1985)
LAZ Salamander
Rheinfelden
30.07.2010
2
16:47,38
LG Weinstadt
Braunschweig
17.07.2010
3
16:52,70
LAC Pliezhausen
Koblenz
19.05.2010
4
17:44,36
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
5
17:58,24
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
6
18:01,81
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
7
18:04,61
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
8
18:11,44
Ricarda Hotz (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
06.08.2010
9
18:29,21
Hannah Arndt (1989)
TSV Gomaringen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
10
18:47,08
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
11
19:01,53
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsfeld
09.06.2010
12
19:02,93
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
06.08.2010
13
19:09,5
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
17.09.2010
14
19:11,12
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
15
19:20,37
Elke Walter (1958)
TG Nürtingen
Kevelaer
03.07.2010
16
19:36,7
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
21.07.2010
17
19:46,03
Lara Satlukal (1990)
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
28.07.2010
18
20:00,8
Tina Noack (1984)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
17.09.2010
19
20:33,6
Silke Fritz (1990)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
07.10.2010
20
21:03,47
Gudrun Vogl (1949)
Spvgg Renningen
Kevelar
04.07.2010
21
21:12,89
Manuela Zipse (1974)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
04.09.2010
22
22:02,65
Unterländer LG
Flein
04.09.2010
23
22:27,79
Natalie Weber (1990)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
21.08.2010
24
23:25,41
Irmgard Olma (1948)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
06.08.2010
25
23:38,61
SV Ohmenhausen
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
26
23:50,2
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg
17.09.2010
27
24:01,83
Elke Hanke (1962)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2010
28
24:42,3
Jasmin Koch (1984)
TSV Geislingen
Bad Dürrheim
30.06.2010
29
26:57,0
Irmgard Kraft (1947)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ellwangen
07.10.2010

10.000 m

1
35:57,53
LAC Pliezhausen
Ohrdruf
01.05.2010
2
39:11,41
Ricarda Hotz (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
13.08.2010
3
39:24,8
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bietigheim
25.03.2010
4
40:46,6
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Furtwangen
08.09.2010
5
40:48,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
24.04.2010
6
42:20,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
25.03.2010
7
50:00,9
Martina Heim (1964)
IGL Reutlingen
Reutlingen
22.09.2010
8
50:22,4
IGL Reutlingen
Reutlingen
22.09.2010
9
50:51,1
Sandra Geiger (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2010
10
52:50,5
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
22.09.2010
11
53:01,0
IGL Reutlingen
Reutlingen
22.09.2010
12
53:52,1
Ingrid Lange (1955)
IGL Reutlingen
Reutlingen
22.09.2010

10 km Straße

1
34:39
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Freiburg
25.09.2010
2
36:02
LAC Pliezhausen
Kiebingen
27.03.2010
3
36:18
Anja Schnabel (1985)
LAZ Salamander
Ohrdruf
11.09.2010
4
36:51
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Berlin
10.10.2010
5
37:26
Judith Wagner (1987)
LT Starzach
Kiebingen
27.03.2010
6
37:43
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kiebingen
27.03.2010
7
37:43
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
8
37:54
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kusterdingen
17.07.2010
9
38:27
TSG Leutkirch
Heidenheim
13.06.2010
10
38:28
Ricarda Lisk (1981)
VfL Waiblingen
Süßen
10.07.2010
11
38:35
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Bad Waldsee
15.05.2010
12
38:50
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
13
39:20
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pleidelsheim
20.03.2010
14
39:24
LG Rems-Murr
Niedernhall
12.09.2010
15
39:28
TSV Crailsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
16
39:29
Beate Bauer (1977)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Kiebingen
27.03.2010
17
39:30
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Blitzenreute
30.07.2010
18
39:31
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Öpfingen
03.04.2010
19
39:36
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
20
39:49
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
21
39:50
SSV Ulm 1846
Bregenz/AUT
04.06.2010
22
39:51
Branka Hajek (1984)
LAZ Salamander
Ohrdruf
11.09.2010
23
39:51
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
24
40:04
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
30.07.2010
25
40:14
LG Nagoldtal
Calw
27.03.2010
26
40:23
Ute Philippi (1963)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Renningen
10.10.2010
27
40:27
SV Oberkollbach
Kusterdingen
18.07.2010
28
40:30
Lena Kopp (1990)
Sparda-T. Rechberghause
Königshofen
18.09.2010
29
40:44
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Kusterdingen
17.07.2010
30
40:44
Ricarda Hotz (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
24.07.2010
31
40:44
Elke Walter (1958)
TG Nürtingen
Ohrdruf
11.09.2010
32
40:45
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
27.03.2010
33
40:46
LAZ Salamander
Ohrdruf
11.09.2010
34
40:49
Tina Noack (1984)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
03.10.2010
35
40:51
Anja Maurer (1985)
TF Feuerbach
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
36
40:52
Laura Benesch (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Öpfingen
03.04.2010
37
40:57
VfL Ostelsheim
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
38
41:11
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kiebingen
27.03.2010
39
41:45
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Neuhengstett
23.10.2010

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:56:55
LAZ Salamander
36:18 A. Schnabel 1985, 39:51 B. Hajek 1984, 40:46 L. Schreier 1990
Ohrdruf
11.09.2010
2
2:03:00
TSV Crailsheim
37:43 T. Kett 1985, 39:28 A. Zanzinger 1963, 45:49 A. Geiger 1992
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
3
2:03:57
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
39:51 K. Willmek 1985, 40:19 J. Durst 1991, 43:47 C. Frank 1981
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
4
2:04:55
TF Feuerbach
40:51 A. Maurer 1985, 41:57 K. Janzen 1980, 42:07 M. Wenger 1977
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
5
2:05:01
SV Oberkollbach
41:07 M. Faßnacht 1978, 41:45 N. Kusterer 1989, 42:09 R. Vielmeier 1961
Neuhengstett
23.10.2010
6
2:06:09
Unterländer LG
37:48 I. Leibfried 1991, 42:41 T. Götz 1991, 45:40 N. Ritter 1976
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
7
2:08:32
LG Neckar-Enz
40:49 T. Noack 1984, 42:35 J. Seyb 1991, 45:08 S. Heubach 1967
Heilbronn
03.10.2010
8
2:10:14
LAV ASICS Tübingen
37:54 S. Oesterle 1982, 46:06 K. Kummer 1967, 46:14 R. Fischer 1958
Kusterdingen
17.07.2010
9
2:10:18
LAV ASICS Tübingen
41:11 B. Dieterle 1981, 42:56 D. Dressel 1963, 46:11 R. Dengler 1969
Kiebingen
27.03.2010
10
2:18:56
Unterländer LG
42:08 K. Weimar 1965, 45:25 J. Federico 1967, 51:23 L. Hilgers 1992
Niedernhall
12.09.2010
11
2:22:38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
42:17 S. Mangold 1988, 46:47 I. Gußmann 1964, 53:34 H. Genssle 1962
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
12
2:22:59
TSV Rottweil
44:23 A. Hölle 1963, 47:13 A. Hölle 1990, 51:23 V. Müller 1988
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
13
2:23:53
Lauftreff Altburg
43:31 M. Bühler 1972, 49:44 S. Laskowski-Pfrommer 1966, 50:38 E. Jerger 1949
Calw
27.03.2010
14
2:32:03
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
44:32 M. Allmandinger 1958, 53:14 C. Siegmund 1968, 54:17 A. Sälzle 1961
Mössingen
10.07.2010
15
2:47:58
IGL Reutlingen
53:12 I. Reuter 1967, 55:26 M. Rodrigues-Baasch 1966, 59:20 G. Kittelberger 1943
Kiebingen
27.03.2010
16
3:19:08
IGL Reutlingen
1:03:42 C. Glomitza 1952, 1:07:43 E. Gutbrod 1949, 1:07:43 H. Jahn 1951
Mössingen
10.07.2010

Halbmarathon

1
1:14:52
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Karlsruhe
19.09.2010
2
1:17:09
Anja Schnabel (1985)
LAZ Salamander
Freiburg
28.03.2010
3
1:18:58
LAC Pliezhausen
Karlsruhe
19.09.2010
4
1:22:40
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
16.05.2010
5
1:25:00
TSV Trochtelfingen
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010
6
1:25:22
TSV Crailsheim
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010
7
1:25:26
Branka Hajek (1984)
LAZ Salamander
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010
8
1:25:38
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
19.09.2010
9
1:25:52
Ute Philippi (1963)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Stuttgart
20.06.2010
10
1:25:59
TSG Leutkirch
Bad Waldsee
15.05.2010
11
1:26:06
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Würzburg
16.05.2010
12
1:26:26
Sylke Schmitz (1967)
TSV Kiebingen
Singen
20.06.2010
13
1:26:40
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
16.05.2010
14
1:26:46
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.09.2010
15
1:27:47
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Karlsruhe
19.09.2010
16
1:28:03
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Großbottwar
17.10.2010
17
1:28:38
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Kandel
14.03.2010
18
1:29:19
LSG Aalen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
19.09.2010
19
1:29:33
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
19.09.2010
20
1:30:19
Manuela Zipse (1974)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
16.05.2010
21
1:31:01
LG Welfen
Bad Buchau
17.07.2010
22
1:31:07
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Offenbach
10.10.2010
23
1:31:09
Claudia Wasko (1970)
TF Feuerbach
Mannheim
15.05.2010
24
1:31:18
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
20.06.2010
25
1:31:20
Vita Ingrao (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Freiburg
28.03.2010
26
1:32:01
SV Birkenhard
Öpfingen
03.04.2010
27
1:32:32
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
12.03.2010
28
1:32:34
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Karlsruhe
19.09.2010
29
1:32:50
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010
30
1:32:50
TSG Backnang
Stuttgart
20.06.2010
31
1:33:47
TSV Talheim
Niedernhall
12.09.2010
32
1:34:10
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Tuttlingen
14.06.2010
33
1:34:28
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010
34
1:35:21
LAZ Salamander
Bad Liebenzell
17.08.2010
35
1:35:35
Petra Wurster (1962)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oberndorf
02.05.2010
36
1:35:38
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
19.09.2010
37
1:35:43
Corinna Frank (1981)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
16.05.2010
38
1:35:49
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:17:54
Unterländer LG
1:22:40 A. Thieken-Arens 1966, 1:23:35 I. Leibfried 1991, 1:31:39 T. Götz 1991
Heilbronn
16.05.2010
2
4:19:43
LAZ Salamander
1:18:56 A. Schnabel 1985, 1:25:26 B. Hajek 1984, 1:35:21 V. Schweizer 1981
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010
3
4:32:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:26:40 K. Willmek 1985, 1:30:19 M. Zipse 1974, 1:35:43 C. Frank 1981
Heilbronn
16.05.2010
4
4:34:54
LG Neckar-Enz
1:27:33 E. Brenner 1961, 1:32:53 G. Bathmaker 1959, 1:34:28 B. Schatz-Grünenwald 1956
Bad Liebenzell
17.08.2010
5
4:48:46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:29:45 K. Willmek 1985, 1:31:43 M. Zipse 1974, 1:47:18 N. Weber 1990
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010
6
4:52:41
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:36:44 P. Schwindt 1957, 1:37:27 F. Blumtritt-Stöhr 1961, 1:38:30 R. Fischer 1958
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010
7
4:53:42
VfL Ostelsheim
1:32:50 M. Kummer 1965, 1:39:41 I. Constien 1966, 1:41:11 A. Becker 1962
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010
8
5:03:01
Lauftreff Altburg
1:36:17 M. Kugele 1970, 1:37:03 D. Krämer 1964, 1:49:41 D. Ruoff 1976
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010
9
5:07:58
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:39:11 B. Unser 1963, 1:40:49 H. Kalogeropoulos 1971, 1:47:58 H. Knisel 1965
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010
10
5:10:16
TSV Neuenstadt
1:39:39 E. Eheim 1961, 1:40:14 B. Wiedmann 1963, 1:50:23 S. Tautz 1961
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
19.09.2010
11
5:13:09
LG Welfen
1:39:37 B. Paul 1953, 1:39:02 B. Hoffmann 1957, 1:54:30 D. Müller 1966
Freiburg
28.03.2010
12
5:19:04
Unterländer LG
1:44:49 J. Federico 1967, 1:45:51 C. Durst 1967, 1:48:24 N. Walter 1970
Heilbronn
16.05.2010
13
5:33:40
SV Oberkollbach
1:41:24 N. Kusterer 1989, 1:48:02 C. Keppler 1978, 2:04:27 I. Faßnacht 1954
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010
14
5:37:34
LG Neckar-Enz
1:49:49 E. Hitzker 1965, 1:53:51 A. Grossmann 1963, 1:53:54 E. Brunner 1958
Bad Liebenzell
18.04.2010
15
5:41:53
Lauftreff Altburg
1:50:19 S. Laskowski-Pfrommer 1966, 1:52:59 U. Rosenfelder 1958, 2:01:42 E. Jerger 1949
Karlsruhe
19.09.2010
16
6:52:31
Unterländer LG
2:02:44 L. Hilgers 1992, 2:21:03 A. Hieber 1985, 2:28:44 G. Neuhäuser 1965
Heilbronn
16.05.2010

Marathon

1
2:41:41
Anja Schnabel (1985)
LAZ Salamander
Berlin
26.09.2010
2
2:48:05
Dorothea Frey (1973)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Essen
10.10.2010
3
2:56:52
Manuela Molz (1986)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Berlin
26.09.2010
4
3:01:27
Branka Hajek (1984)
LAZ Salamander
Karlsruhe
19.09.2010
5
3:02:01
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mainz
09.05.2010
6
3:06:37
Beate Bauer (1977)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Karlsruhe
19.09.2010
7
3:07:31
LAZ Salamander
Frankfurt
31.10.2010
8
3:07:40
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Großbottwar
17.10.2010
9
3:08:43
TSV Crailsheim
Mainz
09.05.2010
10
3:11:38
VfL Ostelsheim
Frankfurt
31.10.2010
11
3:12:50
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
19.09.2010
12
3:13:00
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Berlin
26.09.2010
13
3:15:08
TSG Backnang
Hamburg
25.04.2010
14
3:16:54
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Frankfurt
31.10.2010
15
3:17:40
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
19.09.2010
16
3:20:02
Birgit Fauser (1969)
Bad Waldseer
Bad Waldsee
15.05.2010
17
3:20:29
SV Birkenhard
Bad Füssing
07.02.2010
18
3:21:32
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Metzingen
11.07.2010
19
3:21:47
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
03.10.2010
20
3:25:26
Dana Jungmann (1950)
FC Langenau
Mainz
09.05.2010
21
3:26:35
Sparda-T. Rechberghause
Frankfurt
31.10.2010
22
3:29:23
Petra Wurster (1962)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bad Waldsee
15.05.2010
23
3:30:28
Isolde Roos (1960)
LG Welfen
Freiburg
28.03.2010
24
3:31:33
LG Welfen
Freiburg
28.03.2010
25
3:32:43
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt
31.10.2010
26
3:33:40
LG Steinlach
Berlin
26.09.2010
27
3:34:49
Inge Gußmann (1964)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hamburg
25.04.2010
28
3:34:59
Martina Fuchs (1968)
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.09.2010
29
3:35:51
Imke Constien (1966)
VfL Ostelsheim
Weißenstadt
11.09.2010
30
3:36:46
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
München
10.10.2010
31
3:39:16
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Barcelona/ESP
07.03.2010
32
3:40:01
TSV Neuenstadt
München
10.10.2010
33
3:43:51
TF Feuerbach
Hamburg
25.04.2010
34
3:44:28
Barbara Röhm (1981)
Lauftreff Sulz am Eck
Mannheim
15.05.2010
35
3:44:29
Elke Hitzker (1965)
LG Neckar-Enz
Großbottwar
17.10.2010
36
3:46:17
Birgit Fakler (1963)
SV Birkenhard
Berlin
26.09.2010
37
3:49:58
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bad Pyrmont
31.07.2010
38
3:50:12
TUS Metzingen
Kandel
08.03.2010
39
3:50:56
SC Neubulach
Bräunlingen
10.10.2010
40
3:54:10
Birgit Laufer (1969)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
19.09.2010

Marathon Mannschaft

1
11:19:21
TSV Neuenstadt
3:36:46 E. Eheim 1961, 3:38:48 B. Wiedmann 1963, 4:03:47 S. Tautz 1961
München
10.10.2010

100 km Straße

1
8:09:08
Branka Hajek (1984)
LAZ Salamander
Gibraltar/ESP
07.11.2010
2
8:38:45
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kopenhagen/SWE
24.04.2010
3
10:37:54
Petra Wurster (1962)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Biel/SUI
11.06.2010
4
11:36:48
Annette Reim (1968)
LG Calw
Biel/SUI
11.06.2010

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
12,96
-1,9
LAZ Salamander
Barcelona/ESP
31.07.2010
2
13,70
+1,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinheim
22.05.2010
3
13,85
+0,9
Unterländer LG
Regensburg
15.08.2010
4
14,15
-0,3
SV Böblingen
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
5
14,16
+0,4
Mari Klaup (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
6
14,19
+1,2
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
7
14,21
+1,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
8
15,23
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
9
15,72
-0,2
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
30.05.2010
10
15,85
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
11
15,92
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
26.08.2010
12
16,29
-0,2
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
13
16,32
-0,1
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
14
16,84
+0,2
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Illertissen
03.07.2010
15
16,90
-0,7
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
16
16,90
-0,2
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
17
16,93
+1,1
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
18
17,04
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
19
17,10
-0,2
TG Schwenningen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
20
17,33
+0,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
10.10.2010
21
17,52
+0,2
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
09.10.2010
22
17,97
-0,1
TV Weilstetten
Waiblingen
08.05.2010
23
18,06
+2,0
Carina Höge (1990)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
15.05.2010
24
18,13
+0,4
LG Filder
Bernhausen
24.07.2010
25
18,38
-0,1
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Waiblingen
08.05.2010
26
18,47
+0,3
Mirjam Saupp (1987)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Göppingen
24.04.2010
27
18,88
+2,0
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
28
19,06
-0,8
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
29
19,27
+0,5
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
30
19,29
+2,0
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
15.05.2010
31
19,80
-0,7
Sarah Raisch (1988)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
58,57
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
2
60,42
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Regensburg
14.08.2010
3
63,62
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
4
64,89
Ina Baumann (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
5
67,21
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Murr
07.07.2010
6
73,45
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
10:36,44
TUS Metzingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.08.2010
2
11:02,87
TV Neidlingen
Heilbronn
26.06.2010
3
11:14,25
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
15.08.2010
4
12:33,93
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Sulz
06.06.2010

4x100 m Staffel

1
46,22
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
22.05.2010
2
48,59
VfL Sindelfingen
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
3
49,80
SSV Ulm 1846
N. Klein 1992, S. Saumweber 1988, V. Freitag 1991, L. Deschle 1991
Uhingen-Holzhausen
07.05.2010
4
50,19
TSV Rottweil
C. Haberstroh 1992, D. Herre 1990, S. Au von 1992, B. Müller 1991
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
5
50,59
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Bruhn 1990, D. Ferenz 1990, K. Ferenz 1989, N. Ferenz 1992
Köngen
30.05.2010
6
51,17
LAV ASICS Tübingen
A. Kroll 1986, E. Baur 1991, M. Kibele 1992, N. Tietze 1985
Köngen
30.05.2010
7
51,50
Sportverein Oberderdingen
B. Kowollik 1967, M. Dörr 1973, C. Hupbauer 1974, J. Heiß 1990
Böblingen
13.06.2010
8
51,76
LSG Aalen
I. Kienle 1990, A. Jooß 1990, L. Ilg 1990, M. Stehle 1986
Uhingen-Holzhausen
07.05.2010
9
51,93
StG Zollernalb Panthers
M. Alber 1990, T. Müller 1987, M. Haug 1986, J. Koch 1984
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
10
52,36
TUS Metzingen
K. Graner 1987, N. Reinhardt 1987, M. Müller 1986, M. Hummel 1990
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
11
53,29
LG Filder
A. Gasselin 1987, K. Oehler 1987, J. Lützel 1986, B. Reinbeck 1991
Köngen
30.05.2010
12
53,34
TG Nürtingen
K. Buck 1986, L. Rau 1982, J. Kuttler 1990, S. Koch 1991
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
13
53,38
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
14
53,56
TSV Schmiden
L. Fischer 1990, V. Kerlen 1991, A. Schulz 1990, K. Weißhaar 1987
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
15
54,38
TSV Crailsheim
J. Banzhaf 1992, K. Philipp 1992, T. Kett 1985, J. Kohr 1987
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
16
54,79
VfL Ostelsheim
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
17
54,90
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
18
54,98
TV Weilstetten
D. Schurer 1971, C. Faiß 1982, J. Sebig 1992, I. Sonnenfroh 1979
Balingen
10.07.2010
19
55,32
LG Teck
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
20
55,39
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
21
55,61
TSV Crailsheim
K. Montag 1985, A. Geiger 1992, E. Teichert 1988, N. Huss 1987
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
22
55,83
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
23
59,65
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
U. Schick 1990, C. Buck 1980, S. Raisch 1988, S. Mangold 1988
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
24
60,00
TV Bad Schussenried
C. Gaupp 1986, N. Mutter 1984, C. Bader 1990, I. Gaupp 1990
Fischbach
10.07.2010

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:47,54
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
A. Bork 1990, A. Beerlage 1991, N. Bork 1990, T. Walter 1990
Regensburg
15.08.2010
2
3:49,58
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Bruhn 1990, K. Ferenz 1989, N. Ferenz 1992, D. Ferenz 1990
Böblingen
13.06.2010
3
3:56,06
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
4
4:00,39
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
5
4:56,70
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
17.09.2010
6
5:22,74
LAC Degerloch
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:32,85
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
T. Walter 1989, A. Beerlage 1991, N. Bork 1990
Ulm
08.08.2010
2
6:42,45
Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
C. Nuber 1985, C. Lang 1983, K. Schadt 1986
Ulm
08.08.2010
3
6:50,21
LAV ASICS Tübingen
A. Frank 1992, J. Kieninger 1990, K. Marxen 1985
Konstanz
13.05.2010
4
7:49,21
VfL Waiblingen
S. Deißler 1991, S. Knapp 1992, J. Albrecht 1986
Rommelshausen
30.06.2010

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
26:38,43
LSG Aalen
Waiblingen
08.05.2010
2
26:48,29
TSG Esslingen
Waiblingen
08.05.2010
3
33:16,01
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Waiblingen
08.05.2010

10 km Straßengehen

1
52:31
TSG Esslingen
Euskirchen
10.04.2010
2
56:25
LSG Aalen
Gleina
18.09.2010
3
1:15:26
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Nyiregyhaza/Ungarn
18.07.2010

20 km Straßengehen

1
2:00:40
LSG Aalen
Naumburg
30.05.2010
2
2:45:02
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Naumburg
30.05.2010

Hochsprung

1
1,80
Mari Klaup (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
2
1,79
Nora Mehl (1987)
TSV Rottweil
Tuscaloosa/USA
27.03.2010
3
1,68
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
4
1,67
Jasmin Kalsi (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
5
1,65
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
6
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
7
1,60
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
23.05.2010
8
1,57
LG Rems-Murr
Waiblingen
08.05.2010
9
1,56
Desiree Herre (1990)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
01.05.2010
10
1,55
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
23.04.2010
11
1,54
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
30.05.2010
12
1,53
Janka Maier (1988)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
13
1,52
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
14
1,52
LG Filder
Bernhausen
24.07.2010
15
1,51
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
02.05.2010
16
1,51
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
17
1,51
VfL Ostelsheim
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
18
1,50
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
23.04.2010
19
1,50
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
20
1,50
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
21
1,50
Karin Montag (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
22
1,50
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
23
1,48
Mirjam Saupp (1987)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Göppingen
24.04.2010
24
1,48
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
25
1,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
26
1,48
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
27
1,46
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
28
1,46
TV Mühlheim
Tuttlingen
10.07.2010
29
1,45
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010

Stabhochsprung

1
4,40
LG Filstal
Mannheim
03.07.2010
2
4,30
Anna Schultze (1985)
LG Filstal
Mannheim
03.07.2010
3
4,05
VfL Sindelfingen
Braunschweig
17.07.2010
4
3,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
5
3,10
TB Tailfingen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
6
2,90
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
7
2,90
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
23.05.2010
8
2,80
Lisa Hepperle (1987)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.08.2010
9
2,50
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
10
2,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Kaiserslautern
26.06.2010
11
2,40
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
24.04.2010
12
1,80
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
03.10.2010

Weitsprung

1
6,32
+0,3
Anja Schulz (1990)
TSV Schmiden
Wesel
30.05.2010
2
6,32
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Braunschweig
18.07.2010
3
5,88
-0,1
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
10.07.2010
4
5,85
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
07.05.2010
5
5,74
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Böblingen
12.06.2010
6
5,67
+0,5
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
7
5,62
+0,3
Mari Klaup (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
8
5,26
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
08.05.2010
9
5,22
-0,1
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
10
5,19
+0,0
LG Filstal
Uhingen
07.05.2010
11
5,19
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
12
5,18
+0,8
Carina Höge (1990)
TSG Leutkirch
Wangen
02.05.2010
13
5,15
+0,0
SG Schorndorf 1846
Besigheim
28.07.2010
14
5,13
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
15
5,10
+0,0
Nicola Tietze (1985)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
16
5,09
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
08.05.2010
17
5,09
+0,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2010
18
5,02
+0,0
LG Filstal
Giengen- Hürben
26.09.2010
19
5,01
-0,6
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
16.06.2010
20
5,00
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
21
4,98
-0,4
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
22
4,97
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
16.07.2010
23
4,95
+0,1
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
25.07.2010
24
4,94
+1,6
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
10.07.2010
25
4,94
+0,6
Desiree Herre (1990)
SV Mariazell
Balingen
12.09.2010
26
4,93
-0,9
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
27
4,93
+0,0
Meike Wakat (1994)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
09.10.2010
28
4,92
-1,0
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
29
4,91
+0,0
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
30
4,91
-1,5
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
31
4,91
-1,4
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
32
4,89
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010

Dreisprung

1
11,69
+0,0
VfL Ostdorf
Böblingen
13.06.2010
2
11,66
+0,0
LG Filstal
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
3
10,33
+0,0
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
04.08.2010
4
10,24
+0,0
Karin Montag (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.09.2010
5
10,10
+0,0
Verena Hecht (1985)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
04.08.2010
6
10,03
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
7
9,57
+0,5
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
8
9,37
+0,4
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
9
9,37
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
04.08.2010
10
9,23
-0,9
LG Filder
Neuhausen
02.05.2010

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,08
VfL Sindelfingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
2
15,80
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
3
13,50
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
4
12,93
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
5
12,73
LG Staufen
Weilstetten
18.04.2010
6
11,96
Verena Hecht (1985)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Pforzheim
16.05.2010
7
11,82
Tanja Hees (1973)
TG Nürtingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
8
11,32
LG Kappelberg
Böblingen
12.06.2010
9
11,08
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
10
11,06
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
11.04.2010
11
10,99
Petra Engel (1973)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nyiregyhaza/HUN
17.07.2010
12
10,98
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13
10,93
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
18.04.2010
14
10,90
Mari Klaup (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
15
10,88
LG Rems-Welland
Roth
01.05.2010
16
10,78
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Waiblingen
08.05.2010
17
10,74
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
18
10,34
Karin Hiller (1970)
LG Welfen
Aichach
02.10.2010
19
10,20
LG Filstal
Giengen-Hürben
26.09.2010
20
10,13
Karin Blust (1969)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.07.2010
21
10,12
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
22
10,11
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
23
9,99
TG Nürtingen
Mühlacker
16.10.2010
24
9,91
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
25
9,73
Ines Köker (1982)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
26
9,70
Unterländer LG
Ulm
15.06.2010
27
9,67
Julia Kohr (1987)
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
28
9,66
Silvia Ochs (1973)
TG Nürtingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
29
9,64
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weilstetten
18.04.2010
30
9,62
LG Filder
Köngen
24.04.2010
31
9,61
Eva Löhler (1989)
SV Unterjesingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
32
9,57
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
33
9,55
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
34
9,52
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Essingen
27.06.2010
35
9,51
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
22.05.2010
36
9,50
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
26.06.2010

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
46,71
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
2
42,12
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
3
41,61
Petra Engel (1973)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kaiserslautern
26.06.2010
4
40,24
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
02.05.2010
5
36,83
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
28.07.2010
6
34,87
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weilstetten
18.04.2010
7
33,69
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
8
33,65
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Geislingen
19.09.2010
9
33,21
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
10
33,20
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
11
33,11
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
12
32,96
TG Nürtingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
13
32,32
Uschi Jonas (1988)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
14
32,20
Verena Hecht (1985)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
15
31,27
Karin Hiller (1970)
LG Welfen
Wangen
02.05.2010
16
31,20
Tanja Wutzer (1982)
LG Filder
Köngen
24.04.2010
17
31,06
LAC Degerloch
Bogen
21.08.2010
18
30,28
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
07.07.2010
19
30,01
Karin Montag (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
02.10.2010
20
29,81
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen
02.05.2010
21
29,11
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
22
28,60
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
28.03.2010
23
28,33
Sonja Koch (1988)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
24
28,17
LG Sigmaringen
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
25
28,11
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
26
27,70
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
27
27,62
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Kernen-Rommelshausen
15.09.2010
28
27,26
TV Mühlacker
Königsbach
09.10.2010
29
27,11
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
30
26,85
LG Filder
Köngen
24.04.2010
31
26,46
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
02.10.2010
32
26,37
Sarah Mosch (1984)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
33
26,19
LG Kappelberg
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
34
25,75
Ines Köker (1982)
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
35
25,32
TSG Backnang
Bogen
21.08.2010
36
25,05
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2010

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
48,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2010
2
40,48
TV Mühlacker
Biberach
02.10.2010
3
39,97
Heidi Fries (1977)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
03.07.2010
4
39,76
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Dischingen
22.05.2010
5
39,50
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Lüchow
11.07.2010
6
39,47
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
11.09.2010
7
39,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
8
38,67
Heidi Keller (1957)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Oßweil
11.09.2010
9
34,39
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Heidenheim
03.07.2010
10
34,18
Karin Montag (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
02.10.2010
11
34,09
TG Biberach
Biberach
02.10.2010
12
33,80
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
13
31,42
TG Nürtingen
Mühlacker
16.10.2010
14
31,41
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Waiblingen
08.05.2010
15
30,86
VfL Waiblingen
Deggendorf
31.07.2010
16
30,46
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
19.09.2010
17
30,21
LAC Degerloch
Waiblingen
09.05.2010
18
29,71
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
19.09.2010
19
29,16
SV Dischingen
Dischingen
14.05.2010
20
28,42
LAC Degerloch
Bogen
21.08.2010
21
28,22
Cornelia Uthe (1959)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Dischingen
22.05.2010
22
26,61
Sigrid Barlak (1966)
TG Biberach
Oßweil
11.09.2010
23
23,49
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oßweil
05.05.2010
24
22,75
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
02.10.2010
25
22,20
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
09.07.2010
26
19,82
TSV Schwieberdingen
Mühlacker
16.10.2010
27
13,24
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
24.04.2010
28
12,35
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
28.03.2010

Speerwurf 600 g

1
43,37
Mari Klaup (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
2
41,87
LG Staufen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
3
41,44
TSV Lautlingen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
4
41,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
5
40,79
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Aichach
02.10.2010
6
40,12
LG Filstal
Böblingen
13.06.2010
7
37,75
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
02.05.2010
8
37,60
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2010
9
36,95
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
08.05.2010
10
35,64
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
07.05.2010
11
35,63
LG Staufen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
12
35,17
Uschi Jonas (1988)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.04.2010
13
34,89
LG Filstal
Giengen-Hürben
26.09.2010
14
34,69
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Geisenheim
02.07.2010
15
34,09
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Altshausen
11.04.2010
16
33,39
LG Rems-Murr
Aichach
02.10.2010
17
32,88
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
13.08.2010
18
32,54
TV Weilstetten
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
19
32,11
Eva Kath (1969)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
20
31,93
Verena Hecht (1985)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Königsbach
09.10.2010
21
31,83
Sabine Rieber (1990)
TB Tailfingen
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
22
31,73
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
23
31,26
TG Nürtingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
24
31,22
Miriam Wilsch (1988)
TSV Oberboihingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
25
30,67
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
26
30,45
Tanja Ruoff (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
27
30,03
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
28
29,74
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
23.05.2010
29
29,60
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
30
29,25
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
31
29,20
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
32
29,04
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
33
28,96
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
23.07.2010
34
28,49
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
35
28,38
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
10.10.2010
36
28,02
Karin Hiller (1970)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2010

7-Kampf

1
5.566
Mari Klaup (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
14,16(+0,4)-1,80-10,90-25,74(+1,1)/5,62(+0,3)-43,37-2:25,03
2
4.071
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
16,15(-0,1)-1,44-8,94-27,93(+0,4)/4,97(+0,0)-29,26-2:28,63
3
3.729
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Limburgerhof
23.05.2010
16,63(+0,9)-1,65-9,16/28,64(+1,1)-4,47(+1,5)-26,51-2:55,59
4
3.721
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
16,32(-0,1)-1,40-10,34-29,18(+0,0)/4,47(+0,0)-34,85-2:51,36
5
3.565
TG Schwenningen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
17,10(-0,2)-1,36-7,54-27,46(+0,0)/4,36(+0,0)-22,23-2:26,10
6
3.548
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
09.10.2010
17,52(+0,2)-1,48-7,07-28,33(+0,2)/4,54(+0,0)-21,46-2:28,55
7
3.377
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
18,88(+2,0)-1,48-8,61-28,51(+0,0)/4,81-31,51-3:03,49
8
3.345
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
16,90(-0,7)-1,36-8,77-28,89(+0,3)/4,45(+0,0)-25,87-2:52,17
9
3.271
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
19,06(-0,8)-1,48-6,65-27,79(+0,3)/4,64(+0,0)-23,90-2:46,45
10
3.198
Mirjam Saupp (1987)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Göppingen
24.04.2010
18,47(+0,3)-1,48-7,35-30,10(+0,0)/4,53(+1,2)-26,32-2:48,14
11
3.158
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
16,98(-0,8)-1,48-6,61-29,43(+0,6)/4,52(-0,0)-18,40-2:52,76
12
2.924
Carina Höge (1990)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
15.05.2010
18,06(+2,0)-1,36-6,00-29,08(+0,0)/4,72-17,33-2:53,39
13
2.702
TV Weilstetten
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
20,99(+1,5)-1,28-8,56-29,68(+0,3)/4,36(+0,0)-23,10-2:55,61
14
2.667
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
15.05.2010
19,29(+2,0)-1,32-6,71-31,82(+0,0)/4,01-24,39-2:45,18
15
2.530
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
23,26(+0,2)-1,40-7,13-28,95(+0,2)/4,58(-1,7)-19,33-3:06,82
16
2.434
Sarah Raisch (1988)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
19,80(-0,7)-1,32-6,46-30,11(+0,6)/4,17(+0,0)-16,44-3:02,61
17
2.136
LAC Degerloch
Degerloch
18.09.2010
20,08(+0,0)-1,24-8,82/34,47(-0,3)-4,07(+0,0)-22,42-3:25,54
18
2.080
Sonja Koch (1988)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
21,34(-0,8)-1,32-8,56-32,18(+0,6)/3,93(+0,0)-17,21-3:28,76

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.571
LAV ASICS Tübingen
4.680 C. Coenning 1991, 4.071 J. Merkle 1989, 3.820 M. Kibele 1992
Pliezhausen
03.07./04.07.2010
2
8.548
TV Weilstetten
3.580 C. Faiß 1982, 2.702 I. Sonnenfroh 1979, 2.266 J. Sebig 1992
Spaichingen
15.05./16.05.2010
3
7.859
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.345 U. Schick 1990, 2.434 S. Raisch 1988, 2.080 S. Koch 1988
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05./09.05.2010

10-Kampf

1
5.259
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
09.10.2010
13,83(-1,2)-4,87(+0,0)-9,51-1,44-65,44/16,75(+0,2)-21,44-2,90-29,74-5:31,93
2
4.828
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
23.04.2010
13,4(+0,9)-4,69(+0,1)-8,09-1,50-63,4/17,4(+0,3)-15,39-2,40-20,90-5:15,9
3
4.519
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
09.10.2010
14,39(-1,2)-4,70(-0,8)-9,13-1,52-70,26/17,33(+0,2)-19,17-2,40-28,38-6:11,49
4
3.708
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
14,28(-0,3)-4,63(-0,7)-8,79-1,40-72,00/19,79(+0,5)-24,00-1,80-29,11-7:25,46

DMM Gruppe 1

1
12.621
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
2
11.837
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010

DMM Gruppe 2

1
9.546
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
30.05.2010

DMM Gruppe 3

1
7.674
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
2
7.064
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
3
6.607
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010

DMM Gruppe 4

1
4.205
TG Nürtingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
2
4.121
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
3
4.028
StG Zollernalb Panthers
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
4
3.945
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
5
3.830
LG Teck
Pfullingen
06.06.2010