WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Männer

100 m

1
10,35
+0,8
Alex Schaf (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
17.07.2013
2
10,65
-0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
06.07.2013
3
10,68
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
4
10,72
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
5
10,79
+1,8
Patrick Saile (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
6
10,85
-0,9
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
7
10,87
+1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
8
10,95
+0,1
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
9
10,96
-0,8
Hannes Noller (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
10
10,97
+1,0
LAC Degerloch
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
11
10,98
+0,9
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
12
11,01
+0,6
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
13
11,02
+1,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
25.05.2013
14
11,03
+1,5
TB Bad Cannstatt
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
15
11,04
+1,0
Moritz Berger (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
16
11,05
+1,1
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
17
11,05
+0,7
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
San Diego/USA
27.07.2013
18
11,06
+1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
19
11,07
+1,1
Tobias Fluck (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
20
11,11
+0,3
LG Rems-Welland
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
21
11,12
+0,0
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Forst
27.07.2013
22
11,14
+1,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.05.2013
23
11,15
-1,3
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
24
11,17
+1,4
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.05.2013
25
11,19
+1,5
TG Nürtingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
26
11,20
+0,0
Jan Remke (1989)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Essingen
16.06.2013
27
11,23
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Forst
27.07.2013
28
11,25
+0,6
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
29
11,25
+0,8
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Regensburg
11.05.2013
30
11,26
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
24.07.2013
31
11,26
-0,5
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Rottweil
14.09.2013
32
11,30
+0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
33
11,30
+0,9
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
22.05.2013
34
11,30
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
17.07.2013
35
11,32
+0,0
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
36
11,32
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
27.06.2013

200 m

1
21,43
+1,2
Alex Schaf (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
17.07.2013
2
21,47
+0,3
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
24.07.2013
3
21,54
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
4
21,63
+1,1
Patrick Saile (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
30.06.2013
5
21,67
+0,3
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
24.07.2013
6
21,73
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
7
21,86
+1,2
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
8
22,04
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
9
22,23
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
24.07.2013
10
22,24
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Riederich
03.07.2013
11
22,46
+0,5
Hannes Noller (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
12
22,46
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
13
22,51
+1,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Wangen
04.05.2013
14
22,57
+0,8
Jan Remke (1989)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Essingen
16.06.2013
15
22,65
+1,1
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
16
22,68
+1,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
16.06.2013
17
22,87
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
18
22,88
+0,0
TB Bad Cannstatt
Flein
17.08.2013
19
22,90
+0,6
LG Limes-Rems
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
20
23,03
+0,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Germering
05.05.2013
21
23,04
+1,5
Stephan Goth (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
22
23,11
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
23
23,13
+0,0
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
24
23,13
+2,0
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
25
23,16
-0,6
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
26
23,17
+0,3
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Plochingen
06.09.2013
27
23,18
+1,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Lahr
28.04.2013
28
23,23
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
29
23,24
+0,0
Lukas Weiss (1991)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
14.09.2013
30
23,39
+0,1
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013
31
23,43
+0,6
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
32
23,50
+1,5
Eric Lehmann (1992)
TSV Bad Boll
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
33
23,64
-0,6
TSV Gomaringen
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
34
23,68
-0,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013

400 m

1
47,51
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
06.07.2013
2
47,78
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Forst
27.07.2013
3
47,81
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Göttingen
15.06.2013
4
48,56
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
17.07.2013
5
48,86
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
30.06.2013
6
48,87
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
7
48,89
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
24.08.2013
8
48,90
Patrick Saile (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
9
48,97
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
29.06.2013
10
49,45
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
15.06.2013
11
49,68
LG Filder
Besigheim
24.07.2013
12
49,83
TSV Gomaringen
Besigheim
24.07.2013
13
50,17
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
14
50,24
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
15
50,24
VfL Waiblingen
Forst
27.07.2013
16
50,29
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
17
50,38
LG Limes-Rems
Pfungstadt
07.08.2013
18
50,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
19
50,72
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Lage
24.08.2013
20
50,75
VfL Sindelfingen
Lage
24.08.2013
21
50,81
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
22
50,87
Stephan Goth (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
23
51,21
Rami Khamis (1984)
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
24
51,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
24.08.2013
25
51,43
Titus Dose (1990)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
26
51,3
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
27
51,49
TSG Balingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
28
51,51
LG Neckar-Enz
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
29
51,66
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
30
51,71
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
31
51,75
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
24.08.2013
32
51,96
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen
04.05.2013
33
51,98
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
24.08.2013
34
52,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
12.10.2013
35
52,10
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013

800 m

1
1:49,54
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
2
1:49,62
LG Filder
Montbeliard/FRA
08.06.2013
3
1:49,80
TSV Gomaringen
Fischbach
02.08.2013
4
1:49,87
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ulm
07.07.2013
5
1:49,98
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
07.07.2013
6
1:50,11
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
02.08.2013
7
1:51,23
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Fischbach
02.08.2013
8
1:51,73
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
9
1:51,81
TSG Balingen
Ulm
06.07.2013
10
1:52,30
TV Zell a.N.
Regensburg
08.06.2013
11
1:52,82
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
12
1:52,87
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
02.08.2013
13
1:53,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
14
1:53,18
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
06.07.2013
15
1:53,75
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
02.08.2013
16
1:53,99
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
15.05.2013
17
1:54,23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
18
1:54,29
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freistett
16.06.2013
19
1:54,59
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
03.07.2013
20
1:54,77
TV Zell a.N.
Riederich
03.07.2013
21
1:54,89
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ingolstadt
21.06.2013
22
1:55,12
LG Limes-Rems
Neustadt a.d.W.
04.08.2013
23
1:55,42
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Tübingen
26.04.2013
24
1:55,48
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
26.04.2013
25
1:55,62
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Regensburg
08.06.2013
26
1:56,02
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
17.07.2013
27
1:57,48
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Long Beach/USA
20.04.2013
28
1:57,73
Robin Föll (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
29
1:58,06
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
30
1:58,35
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
31
1:58,47
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
32
1:58,56
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
33
1:58,62
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
34
1:59,12
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
35
1:59,17
Florian Lemm (1991)
TSV Dagersheim
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013

1.000 m

1
2:22,95
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
17.07.2013
2
2:23,03
LG Filder
Köngen
17.07.2013
3
2:24,71
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
17.07.2013
4
2:27,13
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
5
2:27,76
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
17.07.2013
6
2:28,21
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
7
2:28,21
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Köngen
17.07.2013
8
2:30,25
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
09.08.2013
9
2:34,61
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
10
2:35,28
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
11
2:35,68
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
12
2:36,33
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
07.09.2013
13
2:36,36
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
17.07.2013
14
2:41,43
Felix Bauer (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
15
2:45,59
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
16
2:45,84
Adrian Wenzel (1992)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
17
2:48,62
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Illertissen
11.05.2013
18
2:48,64
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
19
2:50,97
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
20
2:56,60
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Lahr
28.04.2013
21
3:01,19
LG Filder
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
22
3:01,23
LG Filder
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
23
3:02,97
LG Filder
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
24
3:03,75
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
07.08.2013
25
3:04,5
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Horb
10.07.2013
26
3:10,32
LG Filder
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
27
3:10,50
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
07.09.2013
28
3:11,12
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
29
3:13,3
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Horb
10.07.2013
30
3:14,92
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2013
31
3:19,89
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
07.09.2013
32
3:21,25
LG Filder
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
33
3:32,96
Unterländer LG
Flein
17.08.2013

1.500 m

1
3:38,69
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Dessau
31.05.2013
2
3:41,34
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Botropp
19.07.2013
3
3:42,14
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Zürich
28.09.2013
4
3:42,49
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
5
3:51,97
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Regensdorf / SUI
13.08.2013
6
3:52,53
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
29.06.2013
7
3:52,77
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
15.05.2013
8
3:53,18
TSG Balingen
Berlin
14.07.2013
9
3:53,43
TV Zell a.N.
Regensburg
29.06.2013
10
3:53,80
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ried
14.06.2013
11
3:54,64
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Los Angeles/USA
04.05.2013
12
3:55,22
TV Zell a.N.
Koblenz
15.05.2013
13
3:56,74
Jonas Beck (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
14
3:57,00
Robel Mesgena (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
15
3:59,01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfungstadt
08.05.2013
16
3:59,68
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
08.06.2013
17
3:59,98
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
18
4:01,64
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
19
4:01,84
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
20
4:02,31
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
21
4:02,81
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfungstadt
08.05.2013
22
4:05,13
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
23
4:06,25
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
24
4:06,33
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
25
4:06,41
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Regensdorf / SUI
13.08.2013
26
4:07,96
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Emmendingen
03.07.2013
27
4:09,13
TV Zell a.N.
Regensburg
08.06.2013
28
4:10,19
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
08.06.2013
29
4:11,13
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
30
4:12,86
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Regensburg
08.06.2013
31
4:14,80
SV Böblingen
Besigheim
24.07.2013
32
4:16,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
33
4:18,28
TSV Riedlingen
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
34
4:22,82
SG Schramberg
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
35
4:22,99
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Möchengladbach
13.07.2013

3.000 m

1
7:51,01
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rehlingen
20.05.2013
2
8:07,10
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Neustadt a.d.W.
04.08.2013
3
8:08,95
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Linz / AUT
26.08.2013
4
8:24,06
TV Zell a.N.
Tübingen
26.04.2013
5
8:24,94
Robel Mesgena (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Tübingen
26.04.2013
6
8:26,48
Jonas Beck (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Tübingen
26.04.2013
7
8:26,83
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
8
8:27,91
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
26.04.2013
9
8:28,95
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
26.04.2013
10
8:30,94
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
11
8:32,92
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
12
8:38,39
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
13
8:42,31
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
17.07.2013
14
8:52,24
Dennis Weikum (1989)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Tübingen
26.04.2013
15
8:56,40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
16
8:57,02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Erbach
05.07.2013
17
9:04,12
TSV Riedlingen
Erbach
05.07.2013
18
9:07,48
TV Zell a.N.
Tübingen
26.04.2013
19
9:11,53
TSV Riedlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
20
9:11,92
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
17.07.2013
21
9:13,67
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
22
9:17,03
SV Böblingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
23
9:17,59
Tom Mager (1990)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
24
9:18,78
Stefan Braun (1989)
LG Filder
Karlsfeld
03.07.2013
25
9:20,22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsfeld
03.07.2013
26
9:21,43
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
27
9:21,9
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Eislingen
29.06.2013
28
9:22,33
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pforzheim
19.05.2013
29
9:22,73
Paul Hahn (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
30
9:24,18
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
31
9:24,18
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
32
9:29,60
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
33
9:30,5
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Eislingen
29.06.2013
34
9:32,36
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
35
9:32,77
LG Limes-Rems
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013

5.000 m

1
13:12,50
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heusden/Bel
13.07.2013
2
13:27,29
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Oordegem / BEL
01.06.2013
3
13:50,12
Rico Loy (1986)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stanford/USA
30.03.2013
4
14:11,19
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Regensburg
08.06.2013
5
14:29,06
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
15.05.2013
6
14:29,86
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
15.05.2013
7
14:35,08
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Koblenz
15.05.2013
8
14:37,12
TV Zell a.N.
Koblenz
15.05.2013
9
14:48,44
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
10
14:49,16
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
08.06.2013
11
14:50,77
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
San Francisco/USA
29.03.2013
12
14:53,13
Jonas Beck (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Koblenz
15.05.2013
13
14:59,50
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
15.05.2013
14
15:21,19
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
13.04.2013
15
15:31,42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
16
15:46,94
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Emmendingen
03.07.2013
17
15:48,98
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
18
15:49,98
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
19
15:55,70
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Koblenz
15.05.2013
20
15:56,36
Robel Mesgena (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
21
15:58,04
TV Zell a.N.
Koblenz
15.05.2013
22
15:58,22
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfungstadt
07.08.2013
23
16:01,36
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
24
16:06,66
Markus Kaiser (1984)
SV Reinstetten
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
25
16:12,15
SV Böblingen
Nufringen
22.09.2013
26
16:17,3
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
01.06.2013
27
16:19,91
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
28
16:26,15
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
16.06.2013
29
16:28,97
LG Glems
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
30
16:34,49
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Besigheim
24.07.2013
31
16:34,7
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
01.06.2013
32
16:35,76
LG Limes-Rems
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
33
16:38,0
Tom Mager (1990)
LG Limes-Rems
Eislingen
01.06.2013
34
16:39,46
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
35
16:42,1
Michael Röhm (1990)
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Eislingen
01.06.2013

10.000 m

1
30:45,48
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
13.04.2013
2
30:56,83
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
09.08.2013
3
33:26,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
13.04.2013
4
34:57,23
Tim Bibow (1986)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
09.08.2013
5
34:58,1
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013
6
35:06,12
TSG Balingen
Fischbach
09.08.2013
7
35:23,32
LG Filder
Flein
06.04.2013
8
35:28,0
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
9
35:39,40
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
06.04.2013
10
35:51,34
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2013
11
36:02,32
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
09.08.2013
12
36:05,02
Jörg Scherle (1983)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
14.09.2013
13
36:05,68
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
14.09.2013
14
36:09,45
LG Staufen
Essingen
14.09.2013
15
36:12,94
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
31.08.2013
16
36:19,99
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Fischbach
09.08.2013
17
36:26,43
LG Filder
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
18
36:31,14
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
19
36:33,29
Peter Biba (1969)
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.04.2013
20
36:40,20
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
21
36:46,6
Sergio Paulo (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
22
36:49,2
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013
23
36:52,50
Felix Deißer (1988)
Team Sport Evolution
Flein
31.08.2013
24
36:52,6
Skizunft Calmbach
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
25
36:56,88
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
06.04.2013
26
36:57,67
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
13.04.2013
27
36:58,42
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
06.04.2013
28
37:11,38
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
29
37:52,7
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
30
37:56,06
Peter Gissel (1967)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
09.08.2013
31
37:57,64
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Köngen
13.04.2013
32
38:17,6
Gregor Kober (1967)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
33
38:17,9
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
34
38:21,6
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013

10 km Straße

1
29:01
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oelde
07.06.2013
2
30:23
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Berlin
13.10.2013
3
30:31
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Tübingen
15.09.2013
4
30:48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rheinzabern
15.12.2013
5
30:54
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bobingen
21.09.2013
6
31:07
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bobingen
21.09.2013
7
31:12
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Rheinzabern
30.03.2013
8
31:21
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bobingen
21.09.2013
9
31:26
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Bad Walsee
11.05.2013
10
31:46
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bobingen
21.09.2013
11
31:56
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
12
32:00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bobingen
21.09.2013
13
32:09
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rastatt
10.03.2013
14
32:12
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ravensburg
29.06.2013
15
32:12
TV Zell a.N.
Ebingen
13.10.2013
16
32:19
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
17
32:22
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
18
32:33
TF Feuerbach
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
19
32:43
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ebingen
13.10.2013
20
32:44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
21
32:49
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
22
32:59
TSG Ehingen
Mössingen
27.04.2013
23
33:00
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bobingen
21.09.2013
24
33:02
Thomas Bosch (1985)
TG Schömberg
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
25
33:07
Markus Kaiser (1984)
SV Reinstetten
Bad Waldsee
11.05.2013
26
33:07
Dennis Weikum (1989)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
27
33:08
TSG Ehingen
Blitzenreute
26.07.2013
28
33:11
SV Ohmenhausen
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
29
33:13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
15.09.2013
30
33:16
Florian Neu (1982)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Kusterdingen
21.07.2013
31
33:17
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bobingen
21.09.2013
32
33:18
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
29.06.2013
33
33:20
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.05.2013
34
33:21
SG Schramberg
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
35
33:28
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2013

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:33:48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
30:54 M. Schramm 1990, 30:54 L. Baum 1990, 32:00 C. Dreser 1988
Bobingen
21.09.2013
2
1:34:51
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
31:07 H. Freudenberger 1977, 31:21 B. Hoffmann 1985, 32:23 P. Reischle 1984
Bobingen
21.09.2013
3
1:37:40
LV Pliezhausen 2012
31:46 B. Rein 1988, 32:54 P. Obenauer 1990, 33:00 F. Totzauer 1986
Bobingen
21.09.2013
4
1:41:21
SV Ohmenhausen
33:23 M. Leibfarth 1984, 33:30 M. Braun 1982, 34:28 L. De Franceschi 1964
Mössingen
27.04.2013
5
1:41:37
TSG Ehingen
32:59 J. Diensthuber 1981, 33:20 A. Härdtner 1983, 35:18 H. Bölke 1984
Mössingen
27.04.2013
6
1:42:06
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
33:13 M. Beckmann 1977, 33:14 P. Paintner 1994, 35:39 J. Maucher 1969
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
7
1:42:23
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
32:43 M. Sperlich 1991, 33:59 T. Bibow 1986, 35:41 M. Dersch 1988
Ebingen
13.10.2013
8
1:42:47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
33:26 S. Friedrich 1988, 33:53 B. Arzberger 1990, 35:28 A. Mühlbach 1993
Bobingen
21.09.2013
9
1:43:58
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
30:43 M. Weiß-Latzko 1984, 35:58 M. Digel 1977, 37:17 P. Schaaf 1969
Bobingen
21.09.2013
10
1:44:37
LV Pliezhausen 2012
33:17 M. Walker 1983, 35:39 F. Schweikardt 1993, 35:41 M. Herrmann 1987
Bobingen
21.09.2013
11
1:44:45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
33:13 T. Schwippel 1986, 35:21 O. Peetz 1991, 36:11 L. Müller 1991
Tübingen
15.09.2013
12
1:45:17
LG Weinstadt
34:16 J. Illg 1969, 35:06 S. Michalowsky 1987, 35:55 A. Bajrami 1979
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
13
1:45:47
Unterländer LG
38:48 J. Hollstein 1992, 40:03 S. Hagelmayer 1969, 42:15 A. Kraft 1967
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
14
1:46:30
LG Filder
34:56 M. Vosseler 1969, 35:32 M. Maidel 1978, 36:02 M. Seidl 1979
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
15
1:47:19
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
33:59 R. Schumacher 1983, 35:11 H. Thiele 1994, 38:09 T. Mechel 1990
Süßen
13.07.2013
16
1:47:25
LSG Aalen
34:25 F. Hermann 1968, 35:40 C. Lecon 1965, 37:20 L. Taferner 1967
Bobingen
21.09.2013
17
1:47:56
LG Steinlach
35:05 A. Görzen 1986, 35:57 M. Schmitt 1987, 36:54 C. Groß 1987
Mössingen
27.04.2013
18
1:49:26
Triathlon-Team Staufen
36:09 M. Braun 1982, 36:20 H. Bitterling 1990, 36:57 T. Huber 1991
Süßen
13.07.2013
19
1:50:09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
34:48 M. Koch 1964, 37:28 L. Riethmüller 1972, 37:53 J. Mayer 1973
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
20
1:50:22
Lauftreff Altburg
36:31 M. Spiekermann 1967, 36:38 G. Kober 1967, 37:13 A. Schropp 1978
Calw
23.03.2013
21
1:51:17
LG Steinlach
34:56 A. Wroblewski 1982, 37:05 T. Martin 1980, 39:16 M. Wagner 1976
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
22
1:51:36
TF Feuerbach
35:17 W. Assmann 1968, 36:21 A. Wenzel 1968, 39:58 M. Schnurr 1977
Mössingen
27.04.2013
23
1:52:08
VfL Ostelsheim
35:21 A. Gotsch 1970, 37:51 G. Moll 1972, 38:56 W. Nehring 1946
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
24
1:52:27
SV Oberkollbach
34:23 A. Schwarzer 1984, 38:02 D. Behnke 1980, 40:02 A. Vielmeier 1957
Calw
23.03.2013
25
1:52:48
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
36:15 O. Krämer 1970, 37:54 J. Höschele 1968, 38:39 J. Walter 1983
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
26
1:54:23
SV Rotfelden
35:37 V. Luft 1974, 38:55 S. Mittelsdorf 1972, 39:51 S. Bubser 1970
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
27
1:54:31
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
37:57 O. Ruckaberle 1968, 38:07 L. Conte 1961, 38:27 H. Roth 1964
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
28
1:55:17
LG Rems-Welland
38:03 S. Böhm 1970, 38:04 R. Strehle 1964, 39:10 H. Ilzhöfer 1956
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
29
1:56:11
TSV Kusterdingen
37:17 S. Hüttner 1964, 37:23 R. Steißlinger 1965, 41:31 A. Vetter 1964
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
30
1:56:31
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:18 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 38:50 W. Schleicher 1958, 39:23 G. Knisel 1957
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
31
1:58:20
LG Steinlach
39:04 W. Steinhilber 1953, 39:13 H. Ibald 1958, 40:03 D. Schneider 1954
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
32
1:58:54
TSV Calw
36:55 D. Kopp 1978, 38:15 H. Nothacker 1954, 43:44 T. Sackmann 1987
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
33
1:59:03
TSG Backnang
38:25 J. Baumann 1968, 39:56 G. Gruber 1963, 40:42 H. Schestag 1967
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
34
1:59:10
VfL Ostelsheim
39:09 L. Becker 1960, 39:30 A. Kampert 1959, 40:31 E. Schlenker 1944
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
35
1:59:16
Unterländer LG
38:33 J. Hollstein 1992, 40:06 S. Katz 1963, 40:37 A. Kraft 1967
Heilbronn
29.09.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:06:56
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
2
1:07:48
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Singen
22.09.2013
3
1:08:00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
4
1:08:15
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
5
1:08:20
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köln
13.10.2013
6
1:09:56
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
7
1:10:06
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Kandel
10.03.2013
8
1:10:08
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Freiburg
07.04.2013
9
1:10:49
Markus Hauber (1986)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wien / AUT
14.04.2013
10
1:10:54
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
08.12.2013
11
1:11:15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dresden
20.10.2013
12
1:11:21
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
29.09.2013
13
1:12:14
TSG Ehingen
Bruchhausen
28.09.2013
14
1:12:41
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Filderstadt
30.06.2013
15
1:12:47
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ruhstorf
27.04.2013
16
1:12:51
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
07.04.2013
17
1:13:04
Florian Neu (1982)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Berlin
07.04.2013
18
1:13:04
TF Feuerbach
Tuttlingen
15.06.2013
19
1:13:18
LG Neckar-Enz
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
20
1:13:32
LG Filder
Venlo / NED
24.03.2013
21
1:13:45
LG Neckar-Enz
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
22
1:13:55
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
23
1:13:58
Rainer Aumann (1974)
TV Dettingen
Ulm
29.09.2013
24
1:14:20
Maxim Fuchs (1988)
TSV Laupheim
Bad Waldsee
11.05.2013
25
1:14:22
SG Schramberg
Tuttlingen
16.08.2013
26
1:14:26
TSG Ehingen
Bruchhausen
28.09.2013
27
1:14:36
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bruchhausen
28.09.2013
28
1:14:39
SV Ohmenhausen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
29
1:15:18
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
10.03.2013
30
1:15:32
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
31
1:15:57
SV Oberkollbach
Bruchhausen
07.12.2013
32
1:16:02
TSV Crailsheim
Niedernhall
08.09.2013
33
1:16:28
TSV Crailsheim
Bruchhausen
28.09.2013
34
1:16:49
LG Filder
Kandel
10.03.2013
35
1:17:05
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzbern
30.03.2013

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:36:59
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:08:00 H. Freudenberger 1977, 1:09:56 J. Harre 1976, 1:19:03 R. Schweiker 1973
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
2
3:38:26
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:08:15 M. Weiß-Latzko 1984, 1:13:55 J. Großkopf 1986, 1:16:16 A. Collerone 1976
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
3
3:42:54
TSG Ehingen
1:12:14 A. Härdtner 1983, 1:14:26 J. Diensthuber 1981, 1:16:14 H. Bölke 1984
Bruchhausen
28.09.2013
4
3:43:22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:10:54 L. Baum 1990, 1:14:31 S. Friedrich 1988, 1:17:57 M. Koch 1964
Tübingen
08.12.2013
5
3:45:21
LG Neckar-Enz
1:13:18 F. Lafrenz 1966, 1:13:45 M. Kimmann 1966, 1:18:18 K. Kaps 1966
Bergisch Gladbach
14.04.2013
6
3:51:52
TSV Crailsheim
1:13:32 K. Müller 1979, 1:16:02 J. Fischer 1973, 1:22:18 R. Klie 1968
Niedernhall
08.09.2013
7
3:55:06
LG Filder
1:16:49 M. Vosseler 1969, 1:18:25 M. Maidel 1978, 1:19:52 I. Weidner 1968
Kandel
10.03.2013
8
3:57:33
LG Steinlach
1:18:07 M. Wagner 1976, 1:19:33 T. Martin 1980, 1:19:53 A. Wroblewski 1982
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
9
4:04:27
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:18:18 C. Schlipf 1984, 1:21:20 L. Müller 1991, 1:24:49 D. Baumann 1965
Tübingen
08.12.2013
10
4:10:03
LG Filder
1:20:53 M. Seidl 1979, 1:24:27 G. Lippold 1953, 1:24:43 G. Kunert 1972
Kandel
10.03.2013
11
4:13:21
VfL Ostelsheim
1:18:43 A. Gotsch 1970, 1:26:47 E. Schlenker 1944, 1:27:51 K. Löffler 1965
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
12
4:15:29
Unterländer LG
1:19:37 A. Schöllmann 1980, 1:26:04 J. Hollstein 1992, 1:29:48 T. Krassnitzer 1969
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
13
4:18:23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:24:43 G. Knisel 1957, 1:26:08 M. Schmid-Appelrath 1956, 1:27:32 W. Schleicher 1958
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
14
4:19:40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:26:15 L. Riethmüller 1972, 1:26:22 K. Diesch 1968, 1:27:03 H. Messner 1972
Tübingen
08.12.2013
15
4:20:09
TSV Kusterdingen
1:21:30 R. Steißlinger 1965, 1:22:14 S. Hüttner 1964, 1:36:25 A. Breithaupt 1961
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
16
4:21:30
SV Rotfelden
1:22:00 A. Lutz 1962, 1:24:17 V. Luft 1974, 1:35:13 W. Dieterle 1964
Kandel
10.03.2013
17
4:26:47
TSV Calw
1:23:27 D. Kopp 1978, 1:26:51 A. Maidorn-Groth 1969, 1:36:29 R. Bohn 1963
Freiburg
07.04.2013
18
4:29:30
VfL Ostelsheim
1:27:07 G. Moll 1972, 1:29:12 L. Becker 1960, 1:33:11 F. Sommer 1965
Kandel
10.03.2013
19
4:30:40
TSV Talheim
1:26:36 J. Kudicke 1970, 1:29:19 T. Holzwarth 1969, 1:34:45 R. Müller 1973
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
20
4:31:39
LG Steinlach
1:28:30 D. Schneider 1954, 1:29:18 R. Hörmann 1963, 1:33:51 S. Herter 1972
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
21
4:34:47
TSV Kiebingen
1:22:34 U. Baeurle 1970, 1:35:49 H. Geiger 1968, 1:36:24 W. Geiger 1965
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
22
4:36:25
SV Oberkollbach
1:24:31 P. Richter 1963, 1:35:13 A. Vielmeier 1957, 1:36:41 S. Keppler 1978
Karlsruhe
22.09.2013
23
4:38:40
VfL Ostelsheim
1:30:39 G. Krehl 1948, 1:33:12 U. Beuerle 1961, 1:34:49 T. Stahl 1973
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
24
4:43:18
TSV Neuenstadt
1:27:21 A. Paduano 1962, 1:37:42 M. Kühner 1956, 1:38:15 H. Reuling 1970
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
25
4:46:41
LG Steinlach
1:34:34 K. Mager 1963, 1:35:30 R. Boenigk 1960, 1:36:37 W. Scheid 1967
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
26
4:48:00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:34:28 S. Walz 1958, 1:34:30 D. Zuger 1987, 1:39:02 R. Kimmel 1966
Tübingen
08.12.2013
27
4:50:31
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:29:58 M. Khorenko 1993, 1:36:34 H. Bühl 1964, 1:43:59 B. Walz 1970
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
28
4:52:27
Unterländer LG
1:32:56 W. Schütz 1959, 1:35:58 M. Nestle 1959, 1:43:33 U. Szmechlik 1956
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
29
4:57:03
TSV Kiebingen
1:34:02 S. Fröhlich 1968, 1:39:38 R. Kienzle 1966, 1:43:23 M. Hartmann 1966
Tübingen
08.12.2013
30
5:01:02
LG Steinlach
1:38:12 J. Geiger 1975, 1:41:21 M. Doden 1961, 1:41:29 P. Schlegel 1955
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
31
5:06:15
VfL Ostelsheim
1:37:34 H. Rollwa 1950, 1:41:25 W. Gubitzer 1950, 1:47:16 P. Kaupp 1969
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
32
5:17:41
TSV Neuenstadt
1:39:16 A. Fiedler 1979, 1:40:06 P. Hehl 1954, 1:58:19 H. Fiedler 1957
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
33
5:18:05
LG Steinlach
1:42:32 S. Buck 1963, 1:47:32 U. Braun 1966, 1:48:01 C. Müller 1967
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
34
5:25:14
Unterländer LG
1:47:35 T. Fischer 1966, 1:47:56 P. Kröger 1979, 1:49:43 K. Merkuschow 1955
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
35
5:25:29
TSV Neuenstadt
1:42:47 M. Leihenseden 1972, 1:48:14 A. Kraft 1963, 1:54:28 J. Truschinski 1961
Heilbronn
05.05.2013

Marathon

1
2:21:26
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Frankfurt
27.10.2013
2
2:23:14
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
13.10.2013
3
2:23:59
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
27.10.2013
4
2:28:27
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
29.09.2013
5
2:30:44
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
München
13.10.2013
6
2:31:30
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
29.09.2013
7
2:31:52
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
8
2:33:25
LG Neckar-Enz
München
13.10.2013
9
2:34:34
Maxim Fuchs (1988)
TSV Laupheim
Berlin
29.09.2013
10
2:34:46
SV Ohmenhausen
Frankfurt
27.10.2013
11
2:35:51
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt
27.10.2013
12
2:36:06
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
13.10.2013
13
2:36:24
LG Filder
Rotterdam
14.04.2013
14
2:38:35
TSG Ehingen
Frankfurt
27.10.2013
15
2:39:25
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
10.03.2013
16
2:41:32
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
13.10.2013
17
2:41:38
Daniel Lenz (1975)
LG Weinstadt
München
13.10.2013
18
2:42:37
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2013
19
2:42:53
Florian Neu (1982)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Berlin
29.09.2013
20
2:43:18
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Frankfurt
27.10.2013
21
2:43:28
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
München
13.10.2013
22
2:43:52
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
10.03.2013
23
2:44:56
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
29.09.2013
24
2:45:07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Zürich/SUI
07.04.2013
25
2:45:07
LG Neckar-Enz
Hamburg
21.04.2013
26
2:47:10
Raphael Eith (1986)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Berlin
29.09.2013
27
2:47:13
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
München
13.10.2013
28
2:47:15
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
München
13.10.2013
29
2:47:57
Matthias Baur (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Frankfurt
27.10.2013
30
2:48:31
Mark Bruder (1972)
LG Welfen
München
13.10.2013
31
2:48:58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
29.09.2013
32
2:49:14
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
München
13.10.2013
33
2:50:05
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Limes-Rems
Berlin
29.09.2013
34
2:50:45
Ralf Mickeler (1967)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Berlin
29.09.2013
35
2:50:50
TSV Laupheim
München
13.10.2013

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:40:52
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2:23:14 H. Freudenberger 1977, 2:36:06 M. Reischle 1979, 2:41:32 P. Schäfer 1986
München
13.10.2013
2
8:39:47
LG Neckar-Enz
2:33:22 F. Lafrenz 1966, 2:47:13 K. Kaps 1966, 3:19:12 D. Schmidt 1963
München
14.10.2013
3
8:45:00
TF Feuerbach
2:31:30 F. Schnekenburger 1983, 2:51:13 G. Fetz 1960, 3:22:17 H. Stiehle 1961
Belin
29.09.2013
4
9:05:22
LG Filder
2:56:43 M. Maidel 1978, 3:03:40 V. Scholz 1969, 3:04:59 G. Lippold 1953
München
13.10.2013
5
9:14:48
LG Rems-Welland
2:53:34 M. Baur 1994, 2:54:36 N. Damrat 1994, 3:26:38 C. Müller 1961
Ulm
30.09.2013
6
9:17:37
VfL Ostelsheim
2:43:52 A. Gotsch 1970, 3:08:20 F. Hecke 1961, 3:25:25 V. Held 1967
Kandel
10.03.2013
7
9:18:23
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
2:49:14 C. Funk 1968, 2:55:34 P. Schaaf 1969, 3:33:35 A. Fallier 1969
München
13.10.2013
8
10:44:14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
3:13:40 A. Gross 1949, 3:29:58 W. Johnen 1945, 4:00:36 G. Günther 1949
München
13.10.2013
9
11:17:02
TSV Neuenstadt
3:43:17 P. Hehl 1954, 3:44:39 H. Reuling 1970, 3:49:06 B. Würth 1962
Heilbronn
05.05.2013

100 km Straße

1
7:08:17
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kienbaum
13.04.2013
2
7:35:39
TV 1846 Isny
Kienbaum
13.04.2013
3
7:45:34
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kienbaum
13.04.2013
4
7:59:21
TSV Kusterdingen
Kienbaum
13.04.2013
5
8:04:35
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Kienbaum
13.04.2013
6
8:15:56
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kienbaum
13.04.2013
7
8:58:58
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
IGL Reutlingen
Kienbaum
13.04.2013
8
9:11:10
Lauftreff Altburg
Biel/CH
07.06.2013
9
9:41:23
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Kienbaum
13.04.2013
10
9:45:50
Volker Held (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kienbaum
13.04.2013

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
13,49
+1,7
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
30.06.2013
2
13,98
+0,9
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
25.08.2013
3
14,60
-0,3
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Göttingen
16.06.2013
4
14,77
-1,1
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
5
14,82
+1,6
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.05.2013
6
14,88
+0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
7
14,99
+1,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.05.2013
8
15,00
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
9
15,18
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
10
15,37
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
25.08.2013
11
15,48
+0,0
David Hunger (1994)
TSV Grötzingen
Böblingen
04.05.2013
12
15,51
+1,5
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
13
15,53
+1,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
14
15,66
+1,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
15
15,78
-1,1
Stefan Bader (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
16
15,84
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
17
15,90
+1,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
18
15,98
-1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
19
16,04
+1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Forst
27.07.2013
20
16,06
+0,7
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Forst
27.07.2013
21
16,16
+0,2
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
15.09.2013
22
16,25
+0,1
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
23
16,29
+1,5
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
24
16,39
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
13.10.2013
25
16,43
+0,6
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
26
16,59
-1,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
30.06.2013
27
16,65
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
25.08.2013
28
16,68
+0,1
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Lage
25.08.2013
29
16,73
+0,0
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
25.08.2013
30
16,84
-0,8
TSV Geislingen
Tailfingen
16.06.2013
31
16,93
-1,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
32
17,03
+0,0
TV Altburg
Böblingen
04.05.2013
33
17,06
-1,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
30.06.2013
34
17,32
+0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Lage
25.08.2013
35
17,46
-1,2
Arne Matthews (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
50,35
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinheim
02.08.2013
2
51,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Plattling
14.07.2013
3
55,64
Oliver Krebs (1986)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
4
56,73
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lübeck
05.09.2013
5
57,05
TSV Gomaringen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.05.2013
6
57,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
7
59,95
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Dornbirn
22.06.2013
8
61,65
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
9
62,38
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
10
62,94
Arne Matthews (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
11
65,73
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
12
71,02
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
13
74,16
Pascal Dangel (1992)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
14
79,52
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Helmheim
01.06.2013

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
8:50,81
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Dessau
31.05.2013
2
9:23,76
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Regensburg
30.06.2013
3
9:26,83
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
08.06.2013

4x100 m Staffel

1
40,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
07.07.2013
2
42,38
LG Neckar-Enz
B. Daubner 1988, F. Franz 1993, F. Hepperle 1989, N. Mayer 1995
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
3
42,78
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
R. Stauß 1987, H. Noller 1990, T. Bertsch 1987, J. Waidelich 1986
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
4
43,47
LG Staufen
A. Hieber 1994, S. Köpf 1984, S. Zellner 1992, R. Breymaier 1994
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
5
44,11
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
6
44,17
Unterländer LG
M. Reegen 1994, T. Rosen 1993, M. Sonntag 1993, M. Neuhäuser 1993
Flein
15.06.2013
7
44,23
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
J. Denzel 1992, T. Ziegler 1992, M. Hedrich 1992, M. Grimmeisen 1995
Brühl
14.09.2013
8
44,42
LG Rems-Welland
T. Hirsch 1987, M. Schönbach 1992, S. Henne 1994, T. Thebrath 1991
Oberkochen
17.07.2013
9
44,47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
D. Gütler 1990, L. Randazzo 1993, T. Marcour 1993, N. Merten 1991
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
10
44,63
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
D. Comi 1992, M. Fauser 1993, D. Widmann 1993, T. Kaiser 1993
Weilheim
15.06.2013
11
44,69
TS Göppingen
P. Weigl 1992, S. Mayer 1990, D. Kirchner 1993, A. Mayer 1995
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
12
44,93
LG Weinstadt
Y. Krings 1994, J. Künkele 1994, C. Sigle 1994, A. Kleinert 1988
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
13
44,99
LG Kernen
M. Haußmann 1992, T. Lämmle 1992, M. Kleber 1991, T. Pajda 1992
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
14
45,36
LG Filder
T. Eisenhardt 1995, P. Bisquerra 1990, M. Helm 1987, T. Friedl 1987
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
15
45,50
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
16
45,59
StG Zollernalb Panthers
P. Schuler 1988, A. Schuck 1991, M. Schäfer 1985, A. Bächle 1992
Tailfingen
21.07.2013
17
45,74
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Y. Brümmer 1994, D. Comi 1992, T. Kaiser 1993, M. Zwerger 1991
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
18
46,47
LG Filder
B. Poerschke 1993, C. Bartels 1988, U. Nix 1992, F. Schweizer 1993
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
19
46,51
VfL Winterbach
M. Lederer 1993, L. Maier 1994, G. Riek 1993, S. Unterberger 1993
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
20
46,71
TSV Crailsheim
P. Reu 1990, T. Sauermann 1990, S. Lechler 1990, L. Stoll 1992
Untergruppenbach
28.04.2013
21
47,20
StG Göppingen/Faurndau
M. Zimmermann 1980, D. Abele 1992, P. Rau 1991, T. Abele 1988
Göppingen
21.07.2013
22
47,49
LG Filder
L. Brendle 1998, T. Fischer 1998, P. Dangel 1992, D. Bäuerle 1989
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
23
47,59
Unterländer LG
C. Lissek 1995, P. Schaber 1995, M. Kleinschrot 1995, P. Heilig 1990
Flein
15.06.2013
24
47,88
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
25
48,25
LG Rems-Welland
D. Schönbach 1994, D. Kern 1994, E. Schirpke 1994, H. Gentner 1965
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
26
48,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
P. Knöller 1993, V. Günter 1994, O. Bauerheim 1988, D. Wrobel 1991
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
27
48,94
LG Filder
B. Raslan 1996, B. Schober 1997, R. Stelzer 1992, M. Bartels 1986
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
28
49,90
StG Göppingen/Faurndau
P. Brenner 1993, B. Köber 1994, A. Grünholz 1995, A. Maier 1994
Göppingen
21.07.2013
29
50,44
LG Brenztal
M. Eberhardt 1990, B. Knapp 1984, J. Wolf 1992, S. Linder 1978
Heidenheim
19.04.2013
30
50,44
SV Remshalden
Helmsheim
01.06.2013
31
50,47
TV Oberhaugstett
M. Wick 1990, C. Hüther 1992, B. Durst 1992, H. Schwenker 1989
Nagold
27.04.2013
32
52,27
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:12,26
VfL Sindelfingen
P. Saile 1986, H. Scharpf 1987, A. Schif 1989, M. Ilg 1987
Ulm
07.07.2013
2
3:31,96
LV Pliezhausen 2012
M. Walker 1983, B. Rein 1988, D. Werminghausen 1988, M. Bader 1995
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
3
3:33,33
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
M. Türk 1987, J. Zundler 1992, F. Saupp 1990, S. Zundler 1988
Regensburg
30.06.2013
4
3:37,97
TB Tailfingen
Nufringen
22.09.2013
5
3:40,91
VfL Waiblingen
F. Müller 1991, K. Lang 1990, P. Lang 1993, V. Bischoff 1990
Weinstadt
26.06.2013
6
3:45,97
LG Rems-Welland
T. Hirsch 1987, R. Strehle 1964, S. Henne 1994, J. Bihlmaier 1994
Oberkochen
17.07.2013
7
3:52,36
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt
26.06.2013
8
4:18,52
LG Freiberg a.N.
Besigheim
26.06.2013

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:09,30
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
M. Dersch 1988, M. Sperlich 1991, R. Ringer 1989
Rostock
28.07.2013
2
7:11,19
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
A. Pütsch 1988, B. Karus 1990, T. Benitz 1991
Rostock
28.07.2013
3
7:20,64
VfL Sindelfingen
A. Korn 1990, J. Krauth 1989, P. Oehler 1989
Rostock
28.07.2013
4
7:30,01
LG Limes-Rems
L. Sämann 1991, R. Mesgena 1992, M. Fehr 1992
Regensburg
30.06.2013
5
7:30,56
StG Balingen/Zell
Rostock
27.07.2013
6
7:34,76
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
R. Föll 1993, C. Döring 1992, S. Hettich 1992
Crailsheim
09.05.2013
7
7:35,44
LV Pliezhausen 2012
M. Walker 1983, P. Obenauer 1990, B. Rein 1988
Crailsheim
09.05.2013
8
7:46,17
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
J. Zundler 1992, M. Zundler 1989, S. Zundler 1988
Regensburg
30.06.2013
9
7:51,61
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
F. Müller 1995, J. Müller 1994, D. Meßmer 1995
Göttingen
16.06.2013
10
8:31,13
LG Weinstadt
A. Bajrami 1979, C. Sigle 1994, J. Illg 1969
Weinstadt
26.06.2013
11
8:34,56
VfL Waiblingen
K. Lang 1990, V. Bischoff 1990, K. Hiller 1991
Weinstadt
26.06.2013
12
8:36,92
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
26.06.2013
13
8:52,38
LG Weissacher Tal
A. Erb 1984, U. Schroth 1995, T. Kühnert 1983
Weinstadt
26.06.2013
14
8:57,47
LG Filder
A. Steiner 1995, R. Stelzer 1992, H. Schmidt 1976
Metzingen
14.04.2013

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
35:26,7
TSG Esslingen
Bühlertal
24.08.2013

Hochsprung

1
2,17
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kernen i. R.
03.08.2013
2
2,15
Hendrik Meier (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
3
2,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
15.06.2013
4
2,00
Sven Lanwer (1980)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
5
2,00
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
6
1,99
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
7
1,96
Markus Feeser (1988)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
8
1,96
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
9
1,96
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
10
1,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
24.08.2013
11
1,93
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.05.2013
12
1,93
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
13
1,92
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
14
1,92
Joachim Oehl (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
19.06.2013
15
1,92
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Flein
07.09.2013
16
1,90
Leo Lohre (1990)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Musberg
16.07.2013
17
1,90
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eberstadt
23.08.2013
18
1,88
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
19
1,88
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
20
1,88
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
21
1,87
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
22
1,86
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
08.06.2013
23
1,86
Kim Ehlke (1991)
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
24
1,86
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
19.06.2013
25
1,86
TV Altburg
Calw
19.06.2013
26
1,85
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
24.08.2013
27
1,84
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
28
1,84
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
29
1,83
Dominik Abele (1992)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
21.07.2013
30
1,82
LG Enz 72
Dietingen
12.06.2013
31
1,82
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Weilheim
15.06.2013
32
1,82
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
33
1,82
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Lage
24.08.2013
34
1,80
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
27.04.2013
35
1,80
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
19.06.2013
36
1,80
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
37
1,80
LG Teck
Weingarten
28.09.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
5,50
Florian Gaul (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ingolstadt
21.06.2013
2
5,42
LG Filstal
Rottach-Egern
13.07.2013
3
5,41
Leo Lohre (1990)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberhaugstett
20.05.2013
4
5,33
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
07.09.2013
5
5,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
6
4,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
7
4,80
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
25.08.2013
8
4,70
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
25.08.2013
9
4,65
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
San Diego/USA
28.07.2013
10
4,60
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.07.2013
11
4,50
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
25.08.2013
12
4,41
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
02.06.2013
13
4,40
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Winterbach
28.06.2013
14
4,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
17.07.2013
15
4,30
TV Oberhaugstett
Forst
28.07.2013
16
4,24
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
03.07.2013
17
4,22
LG Filder
Esslingen
09.05.2013
18
4,20
Tim Marcour (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
19
4,12
LG Bodensee
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
20
4,11
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
02.06.2013
21
4,11
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
02.06.2013
22
4,10
Daniel Krieg (1985)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
23
4,10
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
24
4,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
25
4,03
Veit Rauscher (1984)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dormagen
15.06.2013
26
4,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
27
4,00
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
30.06.2013
28
4,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
29
3,90
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
23.05.2013
30
3,90
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
31
3,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
32
3,80
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
33
3,80
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
34
3,72
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
16.06.2013
35
3,72
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Fischbach
27.07.2013

Weitsprung

1
7,71
+1,2
Stefan Köpf (1984)
LG Staufen
Wesel
30.05.2013
2
7,59
+1,8
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
San Diego/USA
27.07.2013
3
7,53
+0,4
Max Kottmann (1992)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
4
7,41
+0,7
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
5
7,40
+1,2
Hannes Noller (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
30.05.2013
6
7,36
+1,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
7
7,27
+1,1
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
8
7,21
+1,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
24.08.2013
9
7,19
+1,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
24.08.2013
10
7,06
+1,8
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Lage
24.08.2013
11
7,01
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Essingen
16.06.2013
12
7,00
+0,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
22.05.2013
13
6,94
-0,5
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
14
6,88
+0,8
TSV Freudenstadt
Lahr
28.04.2013
15
6,88
+0,4
Fabian Berger (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
16
6,86
+0,4
TG Nürtingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
17
6,83
+1,7
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
18
6,83
+0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
19
6,82
-1,0
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
20
6,75
-0,7
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
04.05.2013
21
6,72
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
22
6,71
+0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
23
6,70
+1,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
24
6,70
+0,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
25
6,69
+0,4
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
08.06.2013
26
6,64
+0,0
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
15.09.2013
27
6,62
+1,6
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
28
6,61
+0,0
Gerrit Riek (1993)
VfL Winterbach
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
29
6,61
+0,0
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
30
6,59
+0,4
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
31
6,59
+0,4
LG Kernen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
32
6,58
-1,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
33
6,55
+0,0
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Weilheim
15.06.2013
34
6,55
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
35
6,50
+0,0
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013

Dreisprung

1
16,00
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2013
2
14,98
+2,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
3
14,16
+0,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.05.2013
4
13,98
-0,7
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
5
13,84
+0,1
Simon Hettig (1991)
TSV Freudenstadt
Göttingen
16.06.2013
6
13,81
+0,8
Peter Rapp (1983)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
7
13,79
+0,0
Julian Beyer (1993)
TSV Freudenstadt
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
8
13,66
+1,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
9
13,62
+0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
10
13,60
+1,5
LG Teck
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
11
13,41
+0,8
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
12
12,79
+0,0
Simon Hammann (1987)
SGV Murr
Flein
27.08.2013
13
12,07
-0,9
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
14
11,77
+0,3
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
15
11,76
+1,3
Udo Nix (1992)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
16
11,59
-1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
17
11,50
+1,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
18
11,41
+0,2
LG Filder
Esslingen
09.05.2013
19
11,39
-1,9
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Innsbruck / AUT
19.05.2013
20
11,35
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
21
11,14
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
Albstadt-Tailfignen
03.05.2013
22
10,21
+0,1
Rainer Fink (1964)
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2013
23
9,87
+0,4
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
24
9,72
+1,2
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
25
9,06
-0,8
TG Nürtingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
26
8,96
+0,1
SCC Altensteig
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
27
7,56
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
02.06.2013

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
19,96
Tobias Dahm (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
07.07.2013
2
19,11
Marco Schmidt (1983)
VfL Sindelfingen
Halle-Saale
25.05.2013
3
18,23
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
4
16,86
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
5
15,27
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
6
15,26
David Wrobel (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
7
14,52
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ratingen
15.06.2013
8
14,47
SSV Ulm 1846
Burgau
14.08.2013
9
14,44
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
24.08.2013
10
14,27
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
24.08.2013
11
14,00
TSV Geislingen
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
12
13,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
22.05.2013
13
13,65
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
24.08.2013
14
13,52
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.05.2013
15
13,42
TSV Geislingen
Burladingen
02.07.2013
16
13,27
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
23.03.2013
17
13,27
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
18
13,26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
19
13,23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
20
13,22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
21
13,09
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
22
12,91
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
23
12,90
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
24
12,81
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
25
12,78
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
26
12,72
LG Brenztal
Ulm
23.03.2013
27
12,63
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
28
12,61
Max Kottmann (1992)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
29
12,58
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
30
12,55
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
31
12,46
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Essingen
16.06.2013
32
12,33
VfL Ostdorf
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
33
12,31
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
18.07.2013
34
12,26
Manuel Linder (1992)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Bad Boll
01.05.2013
35
12,25
LG Filder
Denkendorf
05.10.2013

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
60,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Halle-Saale
25.05.2013
2
60,63
David Wrobel (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Halle-Saale
25.05.2013
3
50,74
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
4
45,93
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostdorf
28.06.2013
5
44,53
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
6
44,07
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.03.2013
7
44,02
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
25.08.2013
8
43,87
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
23.03.2013
9
43,86
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
10
43,02
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.05.2013
11
42,86
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
12
42,85
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
13
42,36
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
14
41,98
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
15
41,37
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
16
41,21
Daniel Tobis (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
17
40,84
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
18
40,52
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
19
39,27
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
20
39,04
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
21
38,82
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
22
38,61
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
17.05.2013
23
37,82
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Metzingen
13.04.2013
24
37,78
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
25
37,53
Peter Benzing (1988)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
04.05.2013
26
37,37
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
27
37,17
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
28
37,16
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
29
37,05
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2013
30
36,69
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
31
36,59
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
32
36,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Helmsheim
02.06.2013
33
36,27
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
34
36,11
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
74,27
LG Staufen
Halle
25.05.2013
2
48,85
VfL Sindelfingen
Langenbrand
08.06.2013
3
48,38
VfL Waiblingen
Ladenburg
15.06.2013
4
48,17
Stefan Voitl (1995)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Fürth
09.06.2013
5
46,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Haguenau / FRA
31.08.2013
6
46,10
Dirk Rösiger (1983)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
7
44,57
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
09.05.2013
8
42,94
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
14.09.2013
9
37,13
Sascha Hentze (1988)
TG Biberach
Oßweil
09.05.2013
10
37,12
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Helmsheim
31.05.2013
11
36,92
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
12.05.2013
12
34,31
TSG Schnaitheim
Ladenburg
15.06.2013
13
33,19
Frank Emmler (1960)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ladenburg
15.06.2013
14
33,18
Julian Michel (1988)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2013
15
31,92
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Igersheim
19.10.2013
16
31,48
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TV Weilstetten
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
17
31,07
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
18
30,53
Wolfgang Funk (1963)
SGV Murr
Oßweil
15.05.2013
19
29,24
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
20
29,14
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ladenburg
15.06.2013
21
28,95
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
14.06.2013
22
28,93
Veit Rauscher (1984)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
23
28,43
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Löffingen
22.05.2013
24
28,36
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Maselheim
07.09.2013
25
26,61
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
26
26,41
TV Hochdorf
Oßweil
09.05.2013
27
26,07
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ladenburg
15.06.2013
28
25,94
LG Filder
Heidenheim
29.06.2013
29
25,53
VfL Sindelfingen
Maselheim
07.09.2013
30
25,31
Dirk Fahrion (1969)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
29.06.2013
31
25,22
MTV Stuttgart
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
32
25,21
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
33
24,29
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
14.09.2013
34
23,84
LG Filder
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
35
23,82
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013

Speerwurf 800 g

1
74,15
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freistett
16.06.2013
2
69,53
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
25.08.2013
3
65,09
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Göttingen
15.06.2013
4
62,45
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
5
60,41
Armin Cotic (1984)
LG Staufen
Hürben
22.09.2013
6
59,02
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
25.08.2013
7
55,54
Jörg Eisele (1989)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
8
55,54
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
9
54,59
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
25.08.2013
10
53,52
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
11
53,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
12
53,26
VfL Ostdorf
Burladingen
02.07.2013
13
53,03
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
14
52,88
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
23.05.2013
15
52,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
16
52,61
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
25.08.2013
17
51,98
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
18
51,94
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
15.06.2013
19
51,68
LG Hohenlohe
Eisenfeld
17.05.2013
20
51,31
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
28.09.2013
21
51,13
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
22
50,89
LG Welfen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
23
50,76
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
24
50,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
25
50,44
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
26
50,22
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
27
49,88
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
28
49,82
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
29
49,70
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
30
49,67
Fabian Michel (1991)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2013
31
49,60
LG Brenztal
Hürben
22.09.2013
32
49,60
Max Kottmann (1992)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
33
49,49
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
25.08.2013
34
49,31
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
30.06.2013
35
49,13
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
25.08.2013

5-Kampf

1
3.236
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Essingen
14.09.2013
6,38(-0,9)-50,69-23,24(+0,0)-36,68-4:52,02
2
2.902
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
14.09.2013
5,92(-0,5)-45,44-23,93(+0,0)-29,59-4:43,66
3
2.646
VfL Ostdorf
Büchenbronn
11.05.2013
5,38(-1,0)-47,80-24,78(+0,0)-35,12-5:21,60
4
2.519
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.07.2013
5,86(+0,2)-39,91-23,96(+0,2)-29,08-5:34,18
5
2.372
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
5,76(+0,0)-36,79-24,83(+0,0)-21,08-5:05,33
6
2.310
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
5,44(-0,8)-42,15-26,92(-0,1)-28,20-5:13,33
7
2.265
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.07.2013
5,67(+0,0)-31,82-24,56(+0,0)-25,52-5:29,21
8
2.199
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
5,45(-0,4)-41,34-28,26(+0,0)-37,02-5:50,66
9
2.147
David Kern (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
5,28(+0,0)-36,21-25,13(+0,0)-23,15-5:30,59
10
2.109
Udo Nix (1992)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.07.2013
5,61(+0,4)-31,37-24,76(+0,0)-18,30-5:25,88
11
2.012
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
5,81(+0,0)-29,72-26,63(-1,1)-22,54-5:34,82
12
1.930
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
13.09.2013
5,53(+0,0)-25,40-26,1(-0,2)-24,02-5:37,7
13
1.841
LG Staufen
Essingen
14.09.2013
5,10(-0,8)-32,21-27,21(+0,0)-20,54-5:30,96
14
1.574
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Essingen
14.09.2013
4,48(-1,1)-34,29-27,44(+0,0)-22,50-6:18,92
15
1.571
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
13.09.2013
4,52(+0,0)-28,32-27,9(-0,2)-24,68-5:57,8
16
1.377
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
13.09.2013
4,54(+0,0)-24,20-28,4(-0,2)-16,05-5:44,8
17
1.173
TV Hochdorf
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
4,08(+1,8)-27,66-32,17(-1,2)-23,74-6:15,96
18
1.102
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
13.09.2013
4,63(+0,0)-33,25-aufg.-28,96-aufg.

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.893
LG Filder
2.519 J. Rembold 1992, 2.265 M. Brenner 1987, 2.109 U. Nix 1992
Bernhausen
20.07.2013
2
6.718
LG Rems-Welland
2.372 T. Hirsch 1987, 2.199 D. Schönbach 1994, 2.147 D. Kern 1994
Essingen
14.09.2013
3
5.495
TV Hochdorf
2.310 J. Saur 1966, 2.012 K. Unger 1966, 1.173 G. Sperber 1963
Jüterbog
22.06.2013
4
4.050
LG Freiberg a.N.
1.571 U. Luckscheiter 1965, 1.377 S. Tröscher 1975, 1.102 N. Warburg 1967
Freiberg
13.09.2013

10-Kampf

1
8.251
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
24.08.2013
11,04(-1,6)-7,26(+1,9)-14,44-1,91-48,89/13,98(+0,9)-44,02-4,80-69,53-4:33,11
2
7.733
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
24.08.2013
11,38(-1,5)-7,21(+1,7)-14,27-2,00-49,86/15,08(+0,9)-42,41-4,70-52,61-4:33,51
3
7.694
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
San Diego/USA
27.07.2013
11,05(+0,7)-7,59(+1,8)-14,35-2,16-52,70/15,67(+2,4)-40,40-4,65-54,54-4:55,33
4
7.278
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
11,41(-1,6)-6,89(+0,7)-12,78-1,91-49,36/15,37(+0,0)-36,87-5,00-49,13-4:52,03
5
7.167
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
24.08.2013
11,72(-1,5)-6,81(+0,8)-12,70-1,91-52,61/15,06(+0,9)-40,14-4,70-54,59-4:47,17
6
7.078
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
22.05.2013
11,30(+0,9)-7,00(+0,6)-13,94-1,90-52,14/14,99(+3,1)-40,11-3,90-52,88-4:57,95
7
6.797
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
24.08.2013
11,50(-2,4)-6,81(+3,6)-13,65-1,85-53,51/14,94(-1,1)-40,49-4,00-45,67-4:59,31
8
6.696
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
11,59(-1,4)-6,91(-0,4)-13,23-1,84-52,22/15,90(+1,7)-36,27-4,00-45,68-4:46,78
9
6.569
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
12,49(-1,6)-6,72(+3,2)-11,88-1,88-53,18/15,89(-1,1)-36,40-4,10-53,26-4:40,83
10
6.479
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,33(+0,9)-6,70(+1,3)-12,04-1,96-52,38/16,87(-0,4)-34,58-4,10-39,75-4:55,43
11
6.421
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Lage
24.08.2013
11,66(-1,7)-6,65(+2,5)-11,54-1,88-50,72/17,32(+0,8)-34,12-3,70-45,02-4:32,80
12
6.402
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
11,97(-2,5)-6,21(-0,3)-12,09-1,88-53,76/15,84(+0,0)-36,77-4,10-47,02-4:50,59
13
6.335
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
08.06.2013
11,65(+0,7)-6,69(+0,4)-11,40-1,86-52,61/16,34(+0,3)-33,05-3,70-47,44-4:49,72
14
6.261
VfL Sindelfingen
Lage
24.08.2013
11,70(-1,5)-6,52(+1,5)-11,09-1,82-50,75/16,77(+0,1)-31,69-3,60-45,18-4:36,88
15
6.256
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
11,1(-0,6)-6,32(+0,6)-10,13-1,80-51,3/16,16(+0,2)-35,14-3,70-41,59-4:42,80
16
6.228
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
12,36(-2,3)-6,62(+1,6)-11,13-1,76-52,99/16,73(+0,8)-33,22-4,50-49,43-4:57,97
17
6.163
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
11,33(+0,0)-6,86(+0,0)-11,08-1,76-52,10/17,05(+0,0)-36,69-3,80-51,98-5:44,25
18
6.154
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
24.08.2013
11,51(-1,7)-6,55(+0,2)-10,52-1,82-53,75/15,33(-1,1)-31,42-3,70-43,78-5:01,72
19
6.034
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,11(-2,3)-6,20(+0,1)-10,32-1,64-52,94/16,93(-1,7)-31,21-4,00-45,19-4:16,60
20
6.012
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
11,79(-2,4)-6,58(-1,1)-10,34-1,68-52,20/16,92(-1,7)-32,74-3,50-52,70-4:54,73
21
5.988
LG Teck
Weingarten
28.09.2013
11,63(+1,4)-6,53(-1,1)-12,51-1,80-54,58/16,92(+2,3)-34,95-2,90-43,25-4:43,04
22
5.611
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,12(-2,4)-6,61(-0,4)-9,59-1,80-54,81/15,98(-1,1)-26,01-3,80-36,46-5:12,27
23
5.578
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,49(-2,3)-6,01(+0,0)-12,81-1,68-55,39/18,23(-0,1)-31,62-4,20-53,03-5:38,38
24
5.289
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
27.04.2013
12,19(+0,5)-5,83(-0,7)-11,60-1,80-57,33/16,06(+0,5)-30,48-3,50-44,59-6:12,19
25
5.214
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Rottweil
14.09.2013
11,26(-0,5)-6,34(-0,8)-9,62-1,60-52,38/19,11(-0,1)-30,15-3,10-36,66-5:20,20
26
5.186
Arne Matthews (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,08(-1,1)-6,00(-0,3)-10,53-1,72-54,39/17,46(-1,2)-28,69-2,40-42,27-5:01,44
27
5.176
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,37(-1,1)-5,89(+0,0)-10,78-1,60-56,34/18,38(-1,2)-35,61-3,20-44,18-5:07,50
28
5.069
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
12,05(+0,2)-5,56(+0,7)-11,62-1,84-56,84/17,16(-0,9)-26,61-3,00-45,86-5:58,05
29
5.024
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,88(+0,5)-5,61(-0,1)-8,64-1,69-54,64/18,23(-0,8)-23,18-3,70-31,72-4:53,17
30
4.956
VfL Ostdorf
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
12,12(+0,5)-6,08(-1,0)-12,33-1,58-56,86/18,00(+0,5)-o.g.V.-3,50-52,59-5:12,49
31
4.902
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,17(-0,8)-5,75(-0,0)-8,53-1,72-56,77/17,71(+1,1)-23,25-3,90-36,08-5:29,73
32
4.901
LG Filder
Rottweil
14.09.2013
12,19(+0,1)-6,14(+0,3)-10,57-1,64-55,00/18,71(-0,1)-28,05-2,70-34,86-5:07,60
33
4.759
LG Brenztal
Ulm
27.04.2013
12,41(+1,8)-6,01(+1,8)-10,04-1,72-59,22/19,84(+0,5)-33,54-2,90-36,27-5:12,32
34
4.740
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TV Weilstetten
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
12,10(+0,5)-5,50(-0,2)-9,67-1,78-56,26/19,17(+0,5)-28,56-2,90-31,46-5:11,34

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
23.151
SSV Ulm 1846
8.251 A. Abele 1986, 7.733 M. Brugger 1992, 7.167 J. Sommer 1993
Lage
24.08./25.08.2013
2
21.322
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
7.565 T. Bertsch 1987, 6.960 R. Stauß 1987, 6.797 N. Merten 1991
Lage
24.08./25.08.2013
3
20.075
LG Neckar-Enz
7.278 F. Hepperle 1989, 6.569 M. Laube 1983, 6.228 T. Seyb 1982
Lage
24.08./25.08.2013
4
17.624
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
6.034 D. Widmann 1993, 6.012 M. Fauser 1993, 5.578 D. Comi 1992
Weingarten
29.06./30.06.2013
5
17.533
VfL Sindelfingen
6.261 C. Ewinger 1991, 6.121 J. Carl 1991, 5.151 S. Heinz 1991
Lage
24.08./25.08.2013
6
16.587
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
6.402 U. Lägler 1989, 5.186 A. Matthews 1990, 4.999 D. Gütler 1990
Weingarten
29.06./30.06.2013
7
14.977
LG Neckar-Enz
6.004 B. Daubner 1988, 5.611 S. Fröhlich 1995, 3.362 L. Hepperle 1992
Weingarten
29.06./30.06.2013
8
14.539
LG Filder
5.214 T. Friedl 1987, 4.901 M. Helm 1987, 4.424 P. Bisquerra 1990
Rottweil
14.09./15.09.2013
9
13.961
TV Oberhaugstett
5.176 H. Schwenker 1989, 4.749 C. Hüther 1992, 4.036 K. Schwindhammer 1990
Weingarten
29.06./30.06.2013
10
12.596
Polizei SV Stuttgart
5.069 K. Wolf 1992, 4.075 F. Wiedersich 1992, 3.452 R. Kemmler 1991
Stuttgart
21.09./22.09.2013
11
11.234
TV Oberhaugstett
4.659 C. Hüther 1992, 3.337 M. Wick 1990, 3.238 B. Durst 1992
Schutterwald
14.09./15.09.2013
12
7.705
LG Freiberg a.N.
2.912 U. Luckscheiter 1965, 2.618 N. Warburg 1967, 2.175 S. Tröscher 1975
Freiberg
30.05./31.05.2013

DMM Gruppe 1

1
22.740
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
2
21.980
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
3
20.428
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013

DMM Gruppe 3

1
11.407
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
2
10.704
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
3
10.659
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013