WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 31.12.2013

Frauen

60 m

1
7,43
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
2
7,64
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
3
7,70
Eva Baur (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
08.12.2012
4
7,81
Isabelle Hehr (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
5
7,83
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt
02.02.2013
6
7,83
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Sindelfingen
10.02.2013
7
7,88
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
8
7,89
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
9
7,90
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Halle
17.02.2013
10
7,92
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013

200 m

1
25,11
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
2
25,63
 
Isabelle Hehr (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
3
25,68
 
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigshafen
23.02.2013
4
25,76
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
5
25,88
 
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
6
26,10
 
VfL Pfullingen
Sindelfingen
10.02.2013
7
26,13
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Frankfurt
02.02.2013
8
26,19
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
9
26,23
 
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
10
26,37
 
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013

400 m

1
55,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Dortmund
24.02.2013
2
57,35
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
3
57,53
Hanna Klein (1993)
LG Limes-Rems
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
4
58,33
TSG Balingen
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
5
58,33
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt
02.02.2013
6
59,15
TSV Riederich
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
7
59,57
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
8
59,83
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
9
60,14
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013

800 m

1
2:05,97
TSG Balingen
Dortmund
24.02.2013
2
2:07,67
Hanna Klein (1993)
LG Limes-Rems
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
3
2:08,3
TSV Gomaringen
Frankfurt
03.02.2013
4
2:11,65
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
5
2:13,43
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
6
2:14,74
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
7
2:17,76
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
8
2:17,82
TG Biberach
Halle
16.02.2013
9
2:19,19
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Frankfurt
02.02.2013
10
2:20,15
Kim Borstell (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Sindelfingen
10.02.2013

1.500 m

1
4:32,21
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Dortmund
24.02.2013
2
4:33,32
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Dortmund
24.02.2013
3
4:34,86
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Dortmund
24.02.2013
4
4:35,41
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Frankfurt
03.02.2013
5
4:36,41
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
6
4:36,55
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
7
4:47,59
TSG Balingen
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
8
4:55,77
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
9
4:56,24
Luisa Moroff (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.02.2013
10
4:58,74
Zoe Weigel (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013

3.000 m

1
9:56,69
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Frankfurt
02.02.2013
2
10:20,75
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt
02.02.2013
3
10:21,63
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
02.02.2013
4
10:38,25
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Frankfurt
02.02.2013

60 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
8,07
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
02.02.2013
2
8,33
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
3
8,40
Miriam Hehl (1991)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigshafen
09.02.2013
4
8,87
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
5
8,90
LG Staufen
Ulm
12.01.2013
6
9,05
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
7
9,18
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Frankfurt
03.02.2013
8
9,22
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
03.03.2013
9
9,23
SSV Ulm 1846
Frankfurt
03.02.2013
10
9,23
VfL Sindelfingen
Frankfurt
03.02.2013

4x200 m Staffel

1
1:42,27
VfL Sindelfingen
S. Lindenmayer 1989, I. Hehr 1990, J. Hehr 1990, L. Farinde 1987
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
2
1:43,89
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle
16.02.2013
3
1:45,14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
K. Dobler 1995, J. Baumann 1995, M. Maier 1994, C. Pohl 1996
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
4
1:46,41
LG Staufen
F. Abele 1995, L. Ostertag 1995, T. Brenner 1995, T. Widera 1996
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
5
1:46,61
StG Schönbuch-Nord
J. Binder 1995, L. Krehl 1996, F. Hatzl 1994, K. Aechtler 1994
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
6
1:47,82
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
L. Schmid 1994, A. Pohl 1996, L. Spiegel 1995, L. Haas 1995
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
7
1:48,37
TSV Rottweil
A. Schwarzer 1995, N. Keil 1995, N. Schneider 1995, E. Auch 1995
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
8
1:48,57
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
9
1:49,26
StG Schönbuch-Nord
J. Binder 1995, F. Hatzl 1994, J. Hähnel 1995, K. Aechtler 1994
Sindelfingen
08.12.2012
10
1:49,63
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013

3.000 m Bahngehen

1
14:47,82
TSG Esslingen
Frankfurt-Kalbach
26.01.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,87
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dortmund
24.02.2013
2
1,78
LG Filder
Frankfurt
02.02.2013
3
1,75
TSV Gomaringen
Frankfurt
02.02.2013
4
1,72
Lena Bryxi (1993)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
5
1,70
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt-Kalbach
26.01.2013
6
1,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.12.2012
7
1,65
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Frankfurt
02.02.2013
8
1,65
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Frankfurt
02.02.2013
9
1,64
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
03.03.2013
10
1,64
LG Staufen
Ulm
03.03.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
4,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Blacksburg/USA
22.02.2013
2
4,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
3
4,35
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
4
3,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
5
3,60
Dorina Baiker (1996)
LG Staufen
Frankfurt
03.02.2013
6
3,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
10.02.2013
7
3,40
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
11.01.2013
8
3,40
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
10.02.2013
9
3,20
TSV Riederich
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
10
3,20
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
10.02.2013
11
3,20
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
02.03.2013

Weitsprung

1
6,38
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Dortmund
24.02.2013
2
5,86
 
LG Staufen
Ulm
12.01.2013
3
5,85
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
4
5,68
 
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Ulm
12.01.2013
5
5,60
 
Isabelle Gysi (1991)
SV Oberteuringen
Magglingen
16.02.2013
6
5,53
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
26.01.2013
7
5,51
 
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
8
5,48
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.12.2012
9
5,47
 
VfL Pfullingen
Ulm
12.01.2013
10
5,47
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.12.2012

Dreisprung

1
13,12
 
TSV Rottweil
Ludwigshafen
09.02.2013
2
12,59
 
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Ludwigshafen
09.02.2013
3
12,44
 
Isabelle Gysi (1991)
SV Oberteuringen
Magglingen
16.02.2013
4
12,39
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
16.02.2013
5
11,48
 
KSV Hoheneck
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
6
11,44
 
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
10.02.2013
7
11,25
 
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
11.01.2013
8
11,15
 
TG Schwenningen
Sindelfingen
10.02.2013
9
11,03
 
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
10
11,01
 
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Ulm
11.01.2013

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,04
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
2
14,24
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
3
14,02
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Frankfurt
02.02.2013
4
13,71
Unterländer LG
Halle
16.02.2013
5
12,74
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Sindelfingen
27.01.2013
6
11,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.12.2012
7
11,32
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
03.03.2013
8
11,13
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Sindelfingen
19.01.2013
9
11,02
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Ulm
03.03.2013

5-Kampf

1
3.458
LG Staufen
Ulm
03.03.2013
9,18-1,64-9,18-5,81-2:43,43
2
3.358
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
03.03.2013
9,44-1,64-10,56-5,41-2:45,16
3
3.315
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Ulm
03.03.2013
9,56-1,56-11,02-5,02-2:31,89
4
3.270
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.03.2013
9,43-1,64-9,68-5,23-2:43,49
5
3.172
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
03.03.2013
9,43-1,60-7,60-5,27-2:37,14
6
3.137
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
03.03.2013
9,82-1,60-11,32-4,96-2:47,37
7
3.074
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.03.2013
9,37-1,56-8,96-4,86-2:40,54
8
3.047
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Ulm
03.03.2013
9,54-1,40-9,14-5,64-2:44,62
9
3.017
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
03.03.2013
10,33-1,52-9,75-5,43-2:44,00
10
2.995
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Ulm
03.03.2013
9,70-1,60-9,66-5,08-2:56,10

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.280
SSV Ulm 1846
3.270 P. Helber 1994, 3.074 H. Schrödersecker 1994, 2.936 N. Stivala 1995
Ulm
03.03.2013
2
9.225
LG Staufen
3.458 T. Widera 1996, 3.047 L. Ostertag 1995, 2.720 T. Brenner 1995
Ulm
03.03.2013
3
8.832
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
3.172 J. Baumann 1995, 2.877 K. Dobler 1995, 2.783 S. Deichmann 1995
Ulm
03.03.2013
4
8.224
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2.791 K. Fischer 1991, 2.737 D. Hohnheiser 1989, 2.696 M. Hegemann 1991
Ulm
03.03.2013
5
7.992
LV Pliezhausen 2012
3.017 S. Bonnaire 1995, 2.806 F. Dinkel 1994, 2.169 S. Füseler 1994
Ulm
03.03.2013
6
7.956
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
2.853 V. Neumann 1994, 2.768 N. Sandrieser 1993, 2.335 K. Nebenführ 1990
Ulm
03.03.2013