WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 14.03.2016

Frauen

60 m

1
7,46
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016
2
7,53
Mona Maier (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Leipzig
27.02.2016
3
7,55
VfL Pfullingen
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
4
7,67
Denise Uphoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Dortmund
21.02.2016
5
7,71
Unterländer LG
Dortmund
21.02.2016
6
7,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
7
7,74
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
8
7,81
VfL Pfullingen
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
9
7,88
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
10
7,91
TSV Rottweil
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016

200 m

1
24,36
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
2
24,52
 
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
13.02.2016
3
25,11
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016
4
25,37
 
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
5
25,45
 
TSV Rottweil
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
6
25,54
 
Denise Uphoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
13.02.2016
7
26,04
 
Spvgg Renningen
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
8
26,07
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
9
26,18
 
Natalie Keil (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
10
26,26
 
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
11
26,26
 
Jasmin Pansa (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016

400 m

1
54,94
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
31.01.2016
2
55,13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
3
57,90
Natalie Keil (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
4
58,13
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
5
58,26
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016
6
58,38
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
7
58,39
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
8
58,89
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
9
58,89
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016
10
59,32
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016

800 m

1
2:07,02
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
2
2:10,11
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
3
2:11,76
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
31.01.2016
4
2:15,37
Leonie Horn (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016
5
2:15,78
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
6
2:17,48
TSV Crailsheim
Frankfurt
03.02.2016
7
2:18,07
Hanna Müller (1998)
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
8
2:18,48
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
9
2:18,68
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016
10
2:19,05
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Sindelfingen
31.01.2016

1.500 m

1
4:27,16
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
2
4:27,72
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Leipzig
27.02.2016
3
4:38,68
Pia Quak (1997)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dortmund
20.02.2016
4
4:45,34
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
5
4:49,80
Hanna Müller (1998)
TSV Schmiden
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
6
4:52,17
TSV Crailsheim
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
7
5:00,98
Lea Steinbach (2000)
ASV Aichwald
Sindelfingen
31.01.2016
8
5:04,17
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016

3.000 m

1
9:00,58
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leipzig
28.02.2016
2
10:46,71
TSG Ehingen
Erfurt
13.02.2016
3
11:39,94
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
13.02.2016

60 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
8,01
VfL Sindelfingen
Leipzig
27.02.2016
2
8,46
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
3
8,47
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Leipzig
27.02.2016
4
8,57
LG Staufen
Dortmund
20.02.2016
5
8,65
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
31.01.2016
6
8,81
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
31.01.2016
7
8,84
LG Staufen
Ulm
09.01.2016
8
8,86
Cemile Sahin (1996)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
31.01.2016
9
8,87
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
10
9,17
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
27.02.2016

4x200 m Staffel

1
1:42,25
LG Neckar-Enz
N. Keil 1995, D. Ferenz 1990, L. Kaufmann 1985, N. Ferenz 1992
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
2
1:42,93
LG Staufen
L. Henninger 1999, L. Maihöfer 1998, L. Grimm 2000, L. Riek 1998
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
3
1:43,14
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
D. Uphoff 2000, K. Sauer 1997, L. Wessel 1999, L. Dieter 1999
Dortmund
20.02.2016
4
1:44,08
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
K. Stern 1998, J. Baumann 1995, E. Sterzing 1992, M. Hegemann 1991
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
5
1:45,22
SV Nufringen
S. Aichele 1997, R. Kalmbach 1998, A. Sarnowski 2000, S. Dieken 1999
Sindelfingen
31.01.2016
6
1:46,07
LG Staufen
L. Henninger 1999, M. Seidl 1999, V. Kuhn 1999, L. Grimm 2000
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
7
1:46,18
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
L. Nippgen 1997, L. Krautt 1999, L. Loureiro 1999, F. Kraus 1999
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
8
1:46,64
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
K. Reinhardt 2000, J. Setzer 1999, E. Rösser 2001, J. Schubert 2000
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
9
1:46,69
Spvgg Renningen
L. Hartmann 1999, K. Diehl 1995, J. Pansa 1999, L. Hegele 1997
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
10
1:47,15
LG Staufen
R. Konold 1991, C. Heilig 1994, L. Ostertag 1995, A. Schmidt 1995
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:47,39
LG Staufen
N. Keil 1995, N. Ferenz 1992, L. Kaufmann 1985, D. Fernenz 1990
Sindelfingen
31.01.2016
2
4:34,64
LG Rems-Welland
H. Schlipf 1999, S. Kruger 1999, F. Wenske 1998, J. Böhm 1999
Sindelfingen
31.01.2016

3.000 m Bahngehen

1
16:20,1
TSG Esslingen
Karlsruhe
16.01.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,95
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Leipzig
28.02.2016
2
1,87
LG Staufen
Hamburg
31.01.2016
3
1,76
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
27.02.2016
4
1,72
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
13.02.2016
5
1,71
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ulm
06.02.2016
6
1,67
LG Staufen
Ulm
09.01.2016
7
1,67
LG Hohenlohe
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
8
1,65
TV Sulz
Sindelfingen
31.01.2016
9
1,65
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
06.02.2016
10
1,62
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Ulm
19.12.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
4,31
VfL Sindelfingen
Leipzig
27.02.2016
2
4,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016
3
3,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
4
3,70
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
5
3,70
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Dortmund
20.02.2016
6
3,50
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
7
3,40
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
8
3,10
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
9
3,00
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
10
3,00
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016

Weitsprung

1
6,41
 
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
2
6,13
 
Alina Rotaru (1993)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
3
5,84
 
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
München
14.02.2016
4
5,82
 
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
27.02.2016
5
5,70
 
VfL Ostdorf
Sindelfingen
31.01.2016
6
5,67
 
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Riverdale/USA
13.02.2016
7
5,61
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
31.01.2016
8
5,58
 
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
9
5,55
 
SV Mariazell
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
10
5,53
 
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
19.12.2015

Dreisprung

1
13,38
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leipzig
27.02.2016
2
13,26
 
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Albuquerque/USA
13.02.2016
3
12,54
 
LG Filder
Dortmund
20.02.2016
4
12,37
 
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
5
11,93
 
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016
6
11,38
 
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
16.01.2016
7
11,36
 
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
24.01.2016
8
11,34
 
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016
9
11,19
 
TSV Oberkochen
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016
10
11,11
 
Alina Fürst (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Sindelfingen
30.01.2016

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
18,32
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Leipzig
27.02.2016
2
16,96
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Dortmund
20.02.2016
3
15,75
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
23.01.2016
4
13,18
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
17.01.2016
5
12,10
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
27.02.2016
6
11,79
LG Staufen
Ulm
08.01.2016
7
11,72
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Ulm
08.01.2016
8
11,71
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
08.01.2016
9
11,39
LG Staufen
Ulm
27.02.2016
10
11,38
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.12.2015

5-Kampf

1
4.373
LG Staufen
Hamburg
31.01.2016
8,70-1,87-11,52-6,28-2:24,28
2
3.927
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
27.02.2016
8,84-1,76-9,69-5,82-2:25,44
3
3.452
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bosten/USA
04.03.2016
9,42-1,60-8,50-5,61-2:27,26
4
3.247
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
27.02.2016
9,17-1,52-10,94-5,41-2:50,09
5
3.166
LG Staufen
Ulm
27.02.2016
8,89-1,56-11,39-4,89-2:57,08
6
3.153
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.02.2016
9,51-1,48-10,69-5,30-2:43,80
7
3.123
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
27.02.2016
9,56-1,48-12,10-5,37-2:56,63
8
3.084
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
27.02.2016
9,49-1,60-9,17-5,18-2:50,88
9
3.025
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Ulm
27.02.2016
9,69-1,48-11,52-5,27-2:57,12
10
2.981
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
27.02.2016
9,06-1,40-9,40-5,50-2:58,18

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.311
LG Staufen
3.166 R. Konold 1991, 2.607 L. Ostertag 1995, 2.538 K. Helm 1996
Ulm
27.02.2016
2
8.174
LG Staufen
3.084 N. Sigloch 1997, 2.715 C. Ströhle 1997, 2.375 S. Nemec 1997
Ulm
27.02.2016
3
8.129
LV Pliezhausen 2012
2.981 S. Füseler 1994, 2.653 B. Merten 1993, 2.495 J. Simon 1994
Ulm
27.02.2016