WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Frauen

60 m

1
7,37
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
28.01.2017
2
7,52
Denise Uphoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
25.02.2017
3
7,56
VfL Pfullingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
4
7,56
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Leipzig
18.02.2017
5
7,65
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Sindelfingen
25.02.2017
6
7,66
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
25.02.2017
7
7,71
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
8
7,77
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
25.02.2017
9
7,79
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
25.02.2017
10
7,85
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017

200 m

1
24,25
 
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Leipzig
19.02.2017
2
24,30
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
3
24,60
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
4
24,76
 
Denise Uphoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
5
24,94
 
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
26.02.2017
6
25,37
 
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
7
25,95
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
8
26,04
 
Sarah Kreiser (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
9
26,22
 
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
10
26,27
 
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Erfurt
04.03.2017

400 m

1
55,21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wien/AUT
11.02.2017
2
57,28
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
3
58,18
SG Schorndorf 1846
Frankfurt
04.02.2017
4
58,32
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Frankfurt
05.02.2017
5
58,86
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Frankfurt
04.02.2017
6
59,22
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
7
59,44
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
8
59,88
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
28.01.2017
9
60,50
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
10
60,55
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017

800 m

1
2:11,28
SG Schorndorf 1846
Frankfurt
05.02.2017
2
2:14,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
3
2:15,24
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
4
2:15,30
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
5
2:16,06
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
6
2:17,37
TSV Riedlingen
Frankfurt
05.02.2017
7
2:17,67
Hanna Müller (1998)
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
8
2:17,95
Katja Fischer (1991)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Frankfurt
05.02.2017
9
2:18,11
Kim Borstell (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
10
2:18,45
TSV Gomaringen
Frankfurt
04.02.2017

1.500 m

1
4:29,37
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Sindelfingen
28.01.2017
2
4:31,99
VfL Sindelfingen
Leipzig
19.02.2017
3
4:34,78
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
04.02.2017
4
4:38,40
Hanna Müller (1998)
TSV Schmiden
Karlsruhe
04.02.2017
5
4:42,02
Pia Quak (1997)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
04.02.2017
6
4:53,64
Lea Steinbach (2000)
ASV Aichwald
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
7
4:54,24
Kim Borstell (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
8
4:57,60
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
9
4:58,46
Ricarda Hotz (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Sindelfingen
28.01.2017
10
5:01,07
Nina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017

3.000 m

1
8:53,56
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leipzig
19.02.2017
2
8:57,86
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Leipzig
19.02.2017
3
9:22,98
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Leipzig
19.02.2017
4
9:59,67
SSV Ulm 1846
Norman/USA
27.01.2017
5
10:09,83
Hanna Gröber (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt
04.02.2017
6
10:11,55
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Frankfurt
04.02.2017
7
10:25,81
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Sindelfingen
25.02.2017
8
10:29,1
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Brimingham/USA
23.02.2017
9
11:06,66
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Sindelfingen
25.02.2017

5.000 m

1
16:51,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Nashville/USA
12.02.2017
2
17:41,31
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Brimingham/USA
22.02.2017

60 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
8,49
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
2
8,62
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Leipzig
18.02.2017
3
8,67
VfL Sindelfingen
Leipzig
18.02.2017
4
8,82
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Filder
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
5
8,87
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Ulm
04.03.2017
6
8,96
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
7
8,98
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
8
9,16
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
04.03.2017
9
9,17
SG Dettingen/Donau
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
10
9,17
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017

4x200 m Staffel

1
1:43,62
LG Staufen
V. Kuhn 1999, A. Schmidt 1995, C. Heilig 1994, L. Maihöfer 1998
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
2
1:44,26
StG Pliezhausen-Balingen
S. Füseler 1994, J. Simon 1994, J. Rieger 1994, K. Penz 1998
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
3
1:44,72
LG Neckar-Enz
N. Keil 1995, L. Kaufmann 1985, L. Durian 1997, D. Daubner 1990
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
4
1:45,27
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
L. Lauble 1999, J. Setzer 1999, E. Rösser 2001, K. Reinhardt 2000
Sindelfingen
25.02.2017
5
1:45,71
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
D. Uphoff 2000, M. Schermann 2001, L. Flad 2001, K. Polk 2001
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
6
1:46,10
LG Staufen
M. Dosch 2001, L. Grimm 2000, B. Hieber 2000, L. Zimmerhackel 2000
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
7
1:47,93
StG Schönbuch-Nord
L. Brinkhoff 1999, R. Kalmbach 1998, N. Schwarz 1998, M. Walz 1999
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
8
1:48,46
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
9
1:48,53
TUS Metzingen
A. Saretzki 2000, J. Fritz 2000, M. Spannowsky 2001, X. Gohl 2002
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
10
1:48,72
StG Schorndorf-Balingen
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:56,01
StG Pliezhausen-Balingen
K. Wallner 1992, K. Fischer 1991, J. Rieger 1994
Sindelfingen
26.02.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,92
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Leipzig
19.02.2017
2
1,80
LG Staufen
Leipzig
19.02.2017
3
1,79
Anne Klebsch (1996)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
4
1,79
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Frankfurt
05.02.2017
5
1,76
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Frankfurt
05.02.2017
6
1,75
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
7
1,72
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Hamburg
29.01.2017
8
1,70
TV Sulz
Sindelfingen
28.01.2017
9
1,70
LG Hohenlohe
Sindelfingen
28.01.2017
10
1,70
LG Filder
Frankfurt
05.02.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
4,12
SSV Ulm 1846
Linz/AUT
10.02.2017
2
3,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
28.01.2017
3
3,60
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
28.01.2017
4
3,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
28.01.2017
5
3,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
6
3,30
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
7
3,20
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
8
3,10
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
9
2,90
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
10
2,90
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017

Weitsprung

1
6,34
 
LG Staufen
Frankfurt
05.02.2017
2
6,07
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.01.2017
3
6,01
 
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
4
5,98
 
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Ulm
04.03.2017
5
5,85
 
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Hamburg
29.01.2017
6
5,65
 
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
New York/USA
19.02.2017
7
5,55
 
SV Mariazell
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
8
5,55
 
VfL Ostdorf
Frankfurt
05.02.2017
9
5,55
 
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
04.03.2017
10
5,48
 
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
28.01.2017

Dreisprung

1
12,49
 
LG Filder
Sindelfingen
25.02.2017
2
11,92
 
TG Schwenningen
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
3
11,79
 
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
4
11,65
 
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
04.02.2017
5
11,61
 
TSV Rottweil
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
6
11,42
 
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2017
7
11,33
 
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017
8
10,96
 
Alina Fürst (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
9
10,79
 
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
New York/USA
19.02.2017
10
10,71
 
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
22.01.2017

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,68
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Rochlitz
05.02.2017
2
17,11
TUS Metzingen
Leipzig
18.02.2017
3
13,21
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Filder
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
4
12,88
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017
5
12,87
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
28.01.2017
6
12,51
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
26.02.2017
7
11,77
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
04.03.2017
8
11,62
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Nyköpings/SWE
12.02.2017
9
11,40
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
14.01.2017
10
11,37
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Sindelfingen
21.01.2017

5-Kampf

1
4.066
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Hamburg
29.01.2017
8,72-1,75-10,88-5,85-2:22,46
2
3.626
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Ulm
04.03.2017
8,87-1,64-9,19-5,98-2:38,89
3
3.505
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Hamburg
29.01.2017
9,41-1,72-11,11-5,11-2:36,89
4
3.383
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Staten Island/USA
02.02.2017
9,28-1,61-8,27-5,59-2:34,20
5
3.287
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
04.03.2017
9,19-1,56-11,07-5,44-2:51,94
6
3.221
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Nyköpings/SWE
12.02.2017
9,50-1,56-11,62-4,95-2:42,76
7
3.219
Spvgg Renningen
Ulm
04.03.2017
9,45-1,56-8,04-5,12-2:27,98
8
3.161
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
04.03.2017
9,16-1,56-9,07-5,37-2:50,03
9
3.123
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
BrooKings/USA
24.02.2017
9,86-1,42-10,83-5,17-2:32,60
10
3.056
LG Sigmaringen
Ulm
04.03.2017
9,40-1,52-8,68-5,29-2:46,44

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.321
TUS Metzingen
3.433 L. Frank 1995, 2.953 D. Walter 1994, 2.935 D. Riekert 1996
Ulm
04.03.2017
2
8.943
LG Staufen
3.161 N. Sigloch 1997, 2.904 A. Schmidt 1995, 2.878 L. Ostertag 1995
Ulm
04.03.2017
3
8.724
LG Hohenlohe
3.037 K. Albert 1992, 2.926 J. Staudt 1996, 2.761 M. Hofmann 1999
Ulm
04.03.2017
4
8.265
LG Staufen
2.864 C. Ströhle 1997, 2.847 P. Sonnentag 1996, 2.554 C. Heilig 1994
Ulm
04.03.2017
5
7.689
Spvgg Renningen
3.219 L. Hartmann 1999, 2.306 L. Horvath 1998, 2.164 A. Schäfer 1998
Ulm
04.03.2017
6
7.309
LG Hohenlohe
2.562 S. Stumpf 2000, 2.426 J. Marseille 2000, 2.321 S. Bopp 1999
Ulm
04.03.2017