WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Männer

100 m

1
10,20
+1,9
Alex Schaf (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
13.08.2011
2
10,77
+0,3
Tobias Fluck (1990)
VfL Pfullingen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
3
10,81
+1,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
4
10,84
+1,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
5
10,85
+0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
6
10,85
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Flein
06.08.2011
7
10,90
-0,1
Rainer Rist (1986)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Biberach
28.06.2011
8
10,91
+0,4
Hannes Noller (1990)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
9
10,91
-0,1
Patrick Saile (1986)
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
13.07.2011
10
10,96
+0,3
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
11
11,00
+1,0
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
12
11,00
+0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
13
11,01
+0,8
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14
11,02
+0,5
Stefan Köpf (1984)
LAC Pliezhausen
Essingen
03.07.2011
15
11,03
+1,3
LAC Pliezhausen
Essingen
03.07.2011
16
11,04
+0,3
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
17
11,05
+0,0
Fabian Berger (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Brühl
17.09.2011
18
11,06
+1,6
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
19
11,07
-0,1
Peter Rapp (1983)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
20
11,09
+0,3
Daniel Kramar (1984)
LAC Pliezhausen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
21
11,09
-0,1
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
22
11,18
-0,4
Marius Ulmer (1991)
LSG Aalen
Köngen
20.07.2011
23
11,21
+0,0
Helge Schieß (1985)
LG Filstal
Essingen
03.07.2011
24
11,22
+1,4
Martin Kober (1984)
LG Bodensee
Bludenz / AUT
05.06.2011
25
11,25
+0,0
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
07.08.2011
26
11,26
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
27
11,27
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Wunsiedel
21.05.2011
28
11,28
+0,0
Timo Thebrath (1991)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
13.05.2011
29
11,29
+1,1
Julien Tipton (1988)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
30
11,30
+0,2
TSV Riederich
Riederich
08.05.2011
31
11,30
-1,4
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
13.07.2011
32
11,31
+1,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
33
11,32
+0,9
Bernd Leuthe (1978)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
34
11,35
+0,6
Fabian Hils (1991)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
28.05.2011

200 m

1
21,27
-2,1
Alex Schaf (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Balingen
11.09.2011
2
21,44
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
3
21,92
+0,0
Patrick Saile (1986)
LAC Pliezhausen
Hanau
10.07.2011
4
21,97
+0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
05.06.2011
5
22,02
+0,8
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinheim
28.05.2011
6
22,13
+0,8
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Essingen
03.07.2011
7
22,30
+0,3
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Plochingen
09.09.2011
8
22,33
-1,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
9
22,38
-1,5
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
10
22,45
+0,0
Stephan Stoll (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
11
22,46
+0,8
LAC Pliezhausen
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
12
22,46
-0,6
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
13
22,49
+0,9
Marius Ulmer (1991)
LSG Aalen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
14
22,53
-0,1
Daniel Kramar (1984)
LAC Pliezhausen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
15
22,72
+0,8
Jonas Giese (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Essingen
03.07.2011
16
22,77
+0,0
Fabian Berger (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Brühl
17.09.2011
17
22,82
+0,9
Julien Wulf (1988)
TG Schwenningen
Rastatt
08.05.2011
18
22,84
+0,9
Timo Thebrath (1991)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
19
22,87
+0,6
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
20
22,88
-0,8
Bernd Leuthe (1978)
TSG Balingen
Freistett
10.07.2011
21
22,89
+1,3
Helge Schieß (1985)
LG Filstal
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
22
22,97
-1,7
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
23
23,00
+0,0
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
13.07.2011
24
23,09
-0,6
Martin Kober (1984)
LG Bodensee
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2011
25
23,10
+0,0
LAC Pliezhausen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
26
23,11
-0,5
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
20.07.2011
27
23,12
-1,5
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
28
23,16
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
06.08.2011
29
23,20
+0,8
Lukas Weiss (1991)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.07.2011
30
23,21
+0,0
Markus Kern (1987)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
13.05.2011
31
23,26
-0,6
Nico Krieger (1991)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011

400 m

1
48,69
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
04.06.2011
2
48,94
Patrick Saile (1986)
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
3
49,14
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
4
49,21
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
5
49,26
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
6
49,33
LAC Pliezhausen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
7
49,47
TV Zell a.N.
Riederich
13.07.2011
8
49,51
Fabian Slezak (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
9
49,57
VfL Waiblingen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
10
49,80
LG Limes-Rems
Hanau
10.07.2011
11
49,85
Bernd Leuthe (1978)
TSG Balingen
Pfungstadt
03.08.2011
12
50,07
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
13
50,27
TV Plochingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
14
50,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
15
50,51
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Sulz
26.06.2011
16
50,66
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
17
50,66
Jonas Giese (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
18
50,70
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
19
50,85
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
20
50,87
TSG Balingen
Balingen
29.05.2011
21
51,20
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Rottweil
17.09.2011
22
51,27
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
23
51,30
TV Zell a.N.
Sulz
26.06.2011
24
51,54
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
20.08.2011
25
51,55
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
26
51,74
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wunsiedel
23.07.2011
27
51,76
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Besigheim
27.07.2011
28
51,82
Nico Krieger (1991)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
29
51,91
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
30
51,96
LG Teck
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
31
51,98
VfL Sindelfingen
Viernheim
02.07.2011
32
52,05
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
33
52,40
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
34
52,47
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
35
52,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011

800 m

1
1:48,75
TSG Balingen
Fischbach
29.07.2011
2
1:48,81
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
13.08.2011
3
1:49,45
TV Zell a.N.
Fischbach
29.07.2011
4
1:51,01
Daniel Hummel (1979)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hochdorf / SUI
09.07.2011
5
1:51,36
LG Limes-Rems
Mannheim
02.07.2011
6
1:51,57
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
29.07.2011
7
1:52,14
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
8
1:52,45
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
29.07.2011
9
1:52,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bremen
25.06.2011
10
1:53,25
TV Zell a.N.
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
11
1:53,31
Florian Bader (1991)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
02.07.2011
12
1:53,32
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
02.07.2011
13
1:53,73
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
20.07.2011
14
1:53,78
Otto Peetz (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
15
1:53,95
TSG Balingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
16
1:54,39
Tilman Utz (1979)
LG Staufen
Forst
21.08.2011
17
1:54,41
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
18
1:54,57
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
19
1:54,67
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
20
1:54,88
TV Plochingen
Forst
21.08.2011
21
1:55,11
Boris Rein (1988)
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
22
1:55,40
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Sulz
26.06.2011
23
1:55,49
LAC Pliezhausen
Sulz
26.06.2011
24
1:55,51
Erik Franz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen
08.05.2011
25
1:55,73
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
13.07.2011
26
1:55,98
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
27
1:56,87
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
28
1:56,97
Moritz Beck (1990)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Böblingen
04.06.2011
29
1:58,21
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
30
1:58,29
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
28.05.2011
31
1:58,32
David Palme (1989)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
32
1:58,52
LAC Pliezhausen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011

1.000 m

1
2:24,12
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
2
2:26,94
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
3
2:28,12
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
4
2:28,44
Daniel Hummel (1979)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
5
2:28,59
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
6
2:30,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
7
2:31,41
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
27.08.2011
8
2:32,3
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
9
2:32,58
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
27.08.2011
10
2:33,45
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
11
2:35,46
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
12
2:39,06
Jonas Mager (1989)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
13
2:39,29
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
06.08.2011
14
2:39,81
TSG Söflingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
15
2:40,42
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
16
2:40,99
Paul Hahn (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
17
2:41,38
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2011
18
2:43,04
TG Biberach
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
19
2:44,65
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
20
2:44,95
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
21
2:45,12
TG Biberach
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
22
2:47,16
Nico Zoller (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
27.08.2011
23
2:48,65
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
24
2:49,73
MTV Stuttgart
Essingen
03.07.2011
25
2:51,80
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.07.2011
26
2:52,40
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
27
2:54,40
Volker Werner (1966)
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
28
2:54,67
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
08.07.2011
29
2:54,89
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
30
2:56,16
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
31
2:56,40
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
32
2:58,0
Karim Zaiß (1991)
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
33
2:59,25
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Fischbach
19.08.2011
34
2:59,41
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
35
3:01,96
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
36
3:06,99
Philipp Koch (1991)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011

1.500 m

1
3:44,46
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Biberach
28.06.2011
2
3:45,02
Marco Kern (1987)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Uden/NED
02.07.2011
3
3:45,48
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Dessau
01.06.2011
4
3:45,68
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Zell a.H.
03.07.2011
5
3:46,64
Rico Loy (1986)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Walnut/USA
14.04.2011
6
3:47,96
Daniel Hummel (1979)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Biberach
28.06.2011
7
3:48,86
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Darmstadt
28.05.2011
8
3:48,86
VfL Sindelfingen
Zell a.H.
03.07.2011
9
3:52,20
Otto Peetz (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Koblenz
25.05.2011
10
3:52,90
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Uden/NED
02.07.2011
11
3:54,83
LAC Pliezhausen
Koblenz
25.05.2011
12
3:55,09
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Dachau
15.08.2011
13
3:55,77
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Regensdorf / SUI
16.08.2011
14
3:55,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
15
3:56,22
TSG Balingen
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
16
3:56,80
TV Zell a.N.
Zell a.H.
03.07.2011
17
3:57,69
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
18
3:57,74
Boris Rein (1988)
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
19
3:58,75
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Regensburg
04.06.2011
20
3:58,83
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Biberach
28.06.2011
21
3:59,61
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
München
11.06.2011
22
3:59,70
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
23
4:02,62
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Regensdorf / SUI
16.08.2011
24
4:03,69
LAC Pliezhausen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
25
4:05,42
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
26
4:05,91
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
27
4:06,28
LG Neckar-Enz
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
28
4:06,35
Eike Haumann (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
29
4:06,65
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
20.07.2011
30
4:09,85
LAC Pliezhausen
Sulz
26.06.2011
31
4:11,07
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Fribourg/CH
30.07.2011
32
4:11,68
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
33
4:14,08
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
34
4:14,19
LG Weinstadt
Flein
20.08.2011
35
4:14,27
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
27.08.2011
36
4:14,34
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
37
4:15,03
Marius Stang (1985)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
38
4:16,10
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
39
4:16,41
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Rastatt
15.08.2011
40
4:16,73
Jonas Mager (1989)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Köngen
20.07.2011

3.000 m

1
7:50,18
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rhede
08.07.2011
2
8:11,38
Marco Kern (1987)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
3
8:12,17
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rehlingen
13.06.2011
4
8:21,14
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rhede
08.07.2011
5
8:24,81
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
20.07.2011
6
8:25,58
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
7
8:27,43
LAC Pliezhausen
Regensburg
04.06.2011
8
8:27,55
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wiesbaden
14.05.2011
9
8:27,93
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Neustadt
08.07.2011
10
8:28,19
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
11
8:29,50
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
12
8:30,05
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
13
8:31,87
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Regensburg
04.06.2011
14
8:32,74
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011
15
8:35,68
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
16
8:38,97
Otto Peetz (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
20.07.2011
17
8:44,23
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
18
8:49,57
LAC Pliezhausen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
19
8:53,44
Marius Stang (1985)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
04.06.2011
20
8:54,36
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
21
8:55,92
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Regensdorf/CH
16.08.2011
22
8:57,03
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
23
8:59,49
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
08.07.2011
24
9:00,78
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
25
9:05,67
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
26
9:07,25
TSV Riedlingen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
27
9:08,96
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
27.07.2011
28
9:10,74
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
13.07.2011
29
9:14,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
30
9:16,76
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
31
9:20,74
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
32
9:22,4
TSV Calw
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
33
9:25,89
Tom Mager (1990)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
34
9:27,75
Jonas Mager (1989)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
27.08.2011
35
9:31,5
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
36
9:32,54
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.08.2011
37
9:32,60
Michael Röhm (1990)
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
38
9:36,92
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.08.2011
39
9:38,64
TSV Neuenstadt
Flein
06.08.2011

5.000 m

1
13:32,08
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rovereto / ITA
13.09.2011
2
14:02,08
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kassel
24.07.2011
3
14:24,22
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Koblenz
25.05.2011
4
14:35,59
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Koblenz
25.05.2011
5
14:36,38
LAC Pliezhausen
Koblenz
25.05.2011
6
14:40,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
7
14:44,93
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
8
14:45,79
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Koblenz
25.05.2011
9
14:47,14
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Koblenz
25.05.2011
10
14:47,37
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Koblenz
25.05.2011
11
14:54,75
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Koblenz
25.05.2011
12
14:57,86
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Koblenz
25.05.2011
13
15:12,12
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
14
15:15,37
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Koblenz
25.05.2011
15
15:21,21
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Basel/CH
06.08.2011
16
15:21,42
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Koblenz
25.05.2011
17
15:45,73
Gunnar Erz (1985)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
18
15:58,85
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
19
15:59,62
TSV Trochtelfingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
20
16:11,50
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
23.06.2011
21
16:18,12
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
22
16:18,48
Tom Mager (1990)
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
23
16:19,45
Dennis Weikum (1989)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
23.06.2011
24
16:21,07
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
23.06.2011
25
16:22,33
LG Filder
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
26
16:24,40
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
20.07.2011
27
16:28,49
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
28
16:37,16
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Burgau
10.08.2011
29
16:49,0
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
23.06.2011
30
16:50,5
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011

10.000 m

1
30:57,59
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Essen
07.05.2011
2
32:13,47
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Uster/CH
10.06.2011
3
32:17,62
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
12.08.2011
4
32:21,28
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
5
32:30,49
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
16.04.2011
6
33:20,84
LG Filder
Köngen
08.10.2011
7
34:25,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
8
34:26,64
TSV Crailsheim
Fischbach
12.08.2011
9
34:26,8
SG Schramberg
Furtwangen
07.09.2011
10
34:36,4
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
11
34:42,7
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
12
34:55,3
LG Filder
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
13
35:20,02
Klaus Stocker (1962)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
12.08.2011
14
35:43,9
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
15
35:46,9
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
16
35:52,6
LG Filder
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
17
36:17,6
Team Silla Hopp
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
18
36:20,50
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Essingen
03.07.2011
19
36:25,6
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
20
36:27,35
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.07.2011
21
36:30,02
Marcel Ott (1985)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
12.08.2011
22
36:40,92
Klaus Hirrle (1971)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Köngen
08.10.2011
23
36:44,81
Dirk Joos (1980)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
12.08.2011
24
36:54,94
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Köngen
08.10.2011
25
36:56,8
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
26
37:29,7
Markus Walter (1975)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
27
37:40,0
Carlo Stierle (1957)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
28
37:40,2
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
15.10.2011
29
37:46,9
Rainer Nassal (1968)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
15.10.2011
30
37:52,6
Jürgen Falke (1963)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
31
37:53,3
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
32
37:59,7
LG Filder
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
33
38:05,3
LG Filder
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
34
38:14,93
LG Welfen
Fischbach
12.08.2011
35
38:58,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
36
39:10,91
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Essen
07.05.2011
37
39:19,16
LG Steinlach
Köngen
08.10.2011
38
39:19,64
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
39
39:24,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011

10 km Straße

1
28:58
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Berlin
09.10.2011
2
29:55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Würzburg
17.04.2011
3
30:03
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oelde
10.09.2011
4
30:06
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oelde
10.09.2011
5
30:10
LG Neckar-Enz
Oelde
10.09.2011
6
31:10
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Oelde
10.09.2011
7
31:16
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oelde
10.09.2011
8
31:20
SG Schramberg
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
9
31:38
LAC Pliezhausen
Oelde
10.09.2011
10
31:43
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Jausanne / SUI
30.10.2011
11
31:51
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ebingen
09.10.2011
12
31:53
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
13
31:54
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Berlin
09.10.2011
14
31:56
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Lyss / SUI
02.04.2011
15
32:11
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
09.10.2011
16
32:19
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Oelde
10.09.2011
17
32:24
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oelde
10.09.2011
18
32:29
LAC Pliezhausen
Oelde
10.09.2011
19
32:34
TSV Trochtelfingen
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
20
32:42
TSV Riedlingen
Ravensburg
28.05.2011
21
32:52
SG Schramberg
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
22
32:53
Erik Franz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
23
32:57
LG Filder
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
24
32:58
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tuttlingen
04.06.2011
25
33:01
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
26
33:03
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Herrenberg
16.04.2011
27
33:03
Boris Rein (1988)
LAC Pliezhausen
Oelde
10.09.2011
28
33:07
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwaikheim
12.11.2011
29
33:09
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
30
33:10
TSG Söflingen
Bad Waldsee
14.05.2011
31
33:10
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
32
33:11
Markus Hauber (1986)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Herrenberg
16.04.2011
33
33:11
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
34
33:21
TF Feuerbach
Renningen
09.10.2011
35
33:23
TSV Riedlingen
Ebingen
09.10.2011
36
33:26
LAC Pliezhausen
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
37
33:32
LG Oberschwaben
Ravensburg
28.05.2011
38
33:32
Marco Lack (1986)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
19.11.2011
39
33:33
LG Neckar-Enz
Bottwartal
16.10.2011
40
33:39
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:31:25
LAV ASICS Tübingen
30:03 F. Ghirmai 1979, 30:06 M. Schramm 1990, 31:16 C. Bleistein 1990
Oelde
10.09.2011
2
1:36:04
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
31:10 R. Ringer 1989, 32:19 J. Ziganke 1988, 32:35 M. Sperlich 1991
Oelde
10.09.2011
3
1:37:10
LAC Pliezhausen
31:38 F. Totzauer 1986, 32:29 M. Walker 1983, 33:03 B. Rein 1988
Oelde
10.09.2011
4
1:40:05
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
32:36 H. Freudenberger 1977, 33:01 C. Stanger 1986, 34:28 P. Reischle 1984
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
5
1:40:23
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
33:01 T. Giering 1982, 33:39 H. Reichert 1975, 33:43 M. Giering 1985
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
6
1:41:44
LAV ASICS Tübingen
33:11 T. Göhler 1990, 33:41 S. Dörflinger 1990, 34:52 M. Koch 1964
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
7
1:43:46
TF Feuerbach
34:00 F. Schnekenburger 1983, 34:11 B. Charles-Mangeon 1983, 35:35 T. Obst 1983
Süßen
09.07.2011
8
1:45:46
TSG Söflingen
33:54 M. Enderle 1984, 35:13 K. Schubert 1985, 36:39 D. Krüger 1984
Ravensburg
28.05.2011
9
1:46:13
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
34:06 A. Pütsch 1988, 35:27 T. Gigl 1971, 36:40 M. Müller 1990
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
10
1:46:28
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
34:03 M. Brucks 1971, 34:23 J. Grosskopf 1986, 38:02 P. Schaaf 1969
Süßen
09.07.2011
11
1:46:50
Unterländer LG
35:07 S. Di Vincenzo 1976, 35:47 A. Schöllmann 1980, 35:56 W. Schütz 1959
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
12
1:47:11
TSV Crailsheim
33:43 G. Seibold 1967, 35:38 R. Klie 1968, 37:50 J. Geiger 1958
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
13
1:47:14
TSG Söflingen
35:03 M. Enderle 1984, 35:18 M. Döhler 1979, 36:53 K. Schubert 1985
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
14
1:47:18
TSV Calw
34:19 A. Schröder 1978, 35:01 D. Kopp 1978, 37:58 P. Benz 1969
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
15
1:48:19
TSV Riedlingen
34:36 R. Oswald 1977, 35:44 T. Banzhaf 1978, 37:59 S. Spöcker 1975
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
16
1:48:34
LG Weinstadt
34:07 S. Michalowsky 1987, 36:09 J. Illg 1969, 38:18 L. Entenmann 1991
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
17
1:49:12
LAV ASICS Tübingen
35:51 L. Baum 1990, 36:39 W. Bauknecht 1953, 36:42 W. Dengler 1958
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
18
1:49:41
LG Filder
34:50 C. Hillebrand 1981, 37:01 M. Vosseler 1969, 37:50 M. Maidel 1978
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
19
1:49:47
SV Reinstetten
35:36 D. Zuger 1987, 36:29 M. Seeberger 1970, 37:42 J. Übelhör 1972
Kellmünz
16.04.2011
20
1:49:49
LAV ASICS Tübingen
35:18 M. Quooß 1961, 35:20 K. Vetter 1967, 39:11 D. Wolf 1961
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
21
1:50:03
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
34:49 M. Büchler 1980, 37:24 F. Gabriel 1985, 37:50 U. Schnarrenberger 1968
Süßen
09.07.2011
22
1:50:41
LG Neckar-Enz
33:33 M. Pfeiffer 1982, 37:21 K. Kaps 1966, 39:47 R. Müller 1956
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
23
1:51:28
Lauftreff Altburg
36:18 O. Kunz 1976, 37:05 G. Kober 1967, 38:05 A. Schropp 1978
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
24
1:51:41
TSV Kiebingen
36:40 R. Grimm 1966, 37:05 U. Fischer 1960, 37:56 S. Fröhlich 1968
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
25
1:51:47
LG Steinlach
34:30 A. Görzen 1986, 38:27 D. Schneider 1954, 38:50 R. Hörmann 1963
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
26
1:52:22
VfL Ostelsheim
35:06 A. Gotsch 1970, 38:25 G. Moll 1972, 38:51 L. Becker 1960
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
27
1:52:37
SG Schramberg
31:20 M. Blazinski 1988, 34:51 P. Kapitza 1972, 46:26 P. Maier 1990
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
28
1:52:53
TF Feuerbach
37:06 A. Wenzel 1968, 37:35 G. Fetz 1960, 38:12 A. Schumann 1968
Süßen
09.07.2011
29
1:53:03
TSV Talheim
37:03 C. Joedecke 1984, 37:10 U. Wagner 1963, 38:50 J. Schestag 1965
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
30
1:53:12
Triathlon-Team Staufen
36:04 B. Nagel 1989, 38:23 T. Huber 1991, 38:45 M. Glassner 1975
Kellmünz
16.04.2011
31
1:53:27
SV Rotfelden
36:15 V. Luft 1974, 37:26 A. Lutz 1962, 39:46 G. Schnell 1957
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
32
1:54:09
LG Neckar-Enz
37:15 E. Hammel 1961, 37:49 D. Ferenz 1961, 39:05 K. Kapa 1966
Freiberg
15.07.2011
33
1:54:48
TSV Kusterdingen
37:13 R. Steißlinger 1965, 37:50 S. Hüttner 1964, 39:45 A. Vetter 1964
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
34
1:54:56
LG Steinlach
34:25 C. Hakenes 1973, 38:29 M. Grundmann 1965, 42:02 S. Herter 1972
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
35
1:55:32
LAV ASICS Tübingen
38:04 M. Eberhard 1984, 38:30 M. Rapp 1959, 38:58 K. Diesch 1968
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
36
1:57:07
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
38:33 D. Steck 1969, 39:04 J. Böhringer 1963, 39:30 A. Aichinger 1992
Süßen
09.07.2011
37
1:58:10
LAV ASICS Tübingen
39:02 J. Mayer 1973, 39:20 H. Wache 1960, 39:48 J. Stuhlinger 1956
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
38
1:58:31
VfL Ostelsheim
40:40 W. Nehring 1946, 40:59 A. Kampert 1959, 41:12 F. Hecke 1961
Hambrücken
21.08.2011
39
1:58:53
TSV Riedlingen
38:20 K. Bauermeister 1970, 38:24 P. Hahn 1991, 42:09 R. Kern 1971
Hochdorf
03.10.2011

Halbmarathon

1
1:07:19
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Berlin
03.04.2011
2
1:07:49
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Griesheim
17.04.2011
3
1:08:38
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
4
1:08:42
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
12.05.2011
5
1:08:55
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
6
1:10:30
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
7
1:10:37
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kandel
13.03.2011
8
1:10:52
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Griesheim
17.04.2011
9
1:11:21
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Griesheim
17.04.2011
10
1:11:22
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Lausanne / SUI
30.10.2011
11
1:11:24
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bottwartal
16.10.2011
12
1:12:35
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
13
1:12:41
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
14
1:12:42
TF Feuerbach
Griesheim
17.04.2011
15
1:12:53
SG Schramberg
Tuttlingen
05.06.2011
16
1:13:09
TF Feuerbach
Griesheim
17.04.2011
17
1:13:12
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
18
1:13:27
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
19
1:13:27
SV Ohmenhausen
Ulm
18.09.2011
20
1:13:31
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
21
1:14:06
Markus Ruopp (1976)
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
22
1:14:08
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bottwartal
16.10.2011
23
1:14:19
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
19.03.2011
24
1:14:27
Florian Dunst (1982)
LG Rems-Murr
Kandel
13.03.2011
25
1:14:31
TSG Söflingen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
26
1:14:56
TSV Crailsheim
Griesheim
17.04.2011
27
1:15:18
LG Welfen
Kandel
13.03.2011
28
1:15:23
TSV Hildrizhausen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
29
1:15:27
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kandel
13.03.2011
30
1:15:34
Bernd Weis (1968)
SG Dettingen/Erms
Kandel
13.03.2011
31
1:15:38
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
18.09.2011
32
1:16:07
Moritz Göbel (1985)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kandel
13.03.2011
33
1:16:12
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Maximiliansau
16.04.2011
34
1:16:31
LG Filder
Kandel
13.03.2011
35
1:16:35
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
18.09.2011
36
1:16:41
TSV Riedlingen
Bad Buchau
16.07.2011
37
1:16:42
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
38
1:16:55
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Griesheim
17.04.2011
39
1:16:55
TSV Crailsheim
Rot
11.09.2011

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:36:29
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:07:49 H. Freudenberger 1977, 1:11:21 K. Müller 1979, 1:17:19 M. Reischle 1979
Griesheim
17.04.2011
2
3:42:46
TF Feuerbach
1:12:42 F. Schneckenburger 1983, 1:13:09 B. Charles-Mangeon 1983, 1:16:55 T. Bauer 1962
Griesheim
17.04.2011
3
3:47:41
LG Neckar-Enz
1:12:41 F. Lafrenz 1966, 1:14:53 M. Kimmann 1966, 1:20:07 E. Hammel 1961
Karlsruhe
12.05.2011
4
3:48:12
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:15:45 E. Scherer 1966, 1:15:45 D. Baumann 1965, 1:16:42 C. Dreser 1988
Tübingen
04.12.2011
5
3:48:56
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:08:55 M. Schramm 1990, 1:18:27 M. Rapp 1959, 1:21:34 H. Wache 1960
Griesheim
17.04.2011
6
3:51:11
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:14:49 M. Koch 1964, 1:15:27 C. Schlipf 1984, 1:20:55 J. Läwen 1970
Kandel
13.03.2011
7
3:53:29
TSV Crailsheim
1:15:53 J. Fischer 1973, 1:16:55 R. Klie 1968, 1:20:41 W. Fröschke 1960
St.Leon-Rot
11.09.2011
8
3:53:42
TF Feuerbach
1:17:32 M. Klaus 1964, 1:17:40 W. Assmann 1968, 1:18:30 A. Wenzel 1968
Griesheim
17.04.2011
9
3:55:20
LG Filder
1:16:31 M. Vosseler 1969, 1:18:54 M. Maidel 1978, 1:19:55 M. Seidl 1979
Kandel
13.03.2011
10
4:00:02
TF Feuerbach
1:18:42 F. Krieger 1964, 1:20:09 A. Schumann 1968, 1:21:11 G. Fetz 1960
Griesheim
17.04.2011
11
4:00:55
Unterländer LG
1:19:12 S. Di Vincenzo 1976, 1:20:05 A. Schöllmann 1980, 1:23:58 J. Hollstein 1992
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
12
4:08:34
TSV Talheim
1:20:56 U. Wagner 1963, 1:23:16 T. Holzwarth 1969, 1:24:22 J. Schestag 1965
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
13
4:09:10
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:13:12 J. Harre 1976, 1:24:35 R. Schweiker 1973, 1:31:23 O. Blumenstock 1969
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
14
4:10:14
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:21:13 W. Dengler 1958, 1:23:11 W. Bauknecht 1953, 1:25:50 K. Diesch 1968
Tübingen
04.12.2011
15
4:11:50
TSV Hildrizhausen
1:15:23 W. Boemer 1964, 1:24:55 R. Pflieger 1958, 1:31:32 W. Hoppert 1957
Griesheim
17.04.2011
16
4:13:06
LG Steinlach
1:22:49 A. Görzen 1986, 1:23:00 C. Groß 1987, 1:27:17 D. Groß 1985
Geislingen
09.04.2011
17
4:15:44
TSV Neuenstadt
1:22:40 F. Englert 1988, 1:23:24 B. Schmiech 1985, 1:29:40 T. Ipseiz 1969
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
18
4:16:02
VfL Ostelsheim
1:22:54 L. Becker 1960, 1:26:04 W. Nehring 1946, 1:27:04 E. Schlenker 1944
Griesheim
17.04.2011
19
4:18:04
LG Filder
1:22:29 V. Staudenmaier 1978, 1:27:40 G. Kunert 1972, 1:27:55 V. Scholz 1969
Kandel
13.03.2011
20
4:18:20
TG Schömberg
1:18:42 W. Angst 1969, 1:28:40 A. Blank 1972, 1:30:58 J. Baer 1967
Geislingen
10.04.2011
21
4:18:23
SV Rotfelden
1:23:17 V. Luft 1974, 1:27:33 A. Lutz 1988, 1:27:33 G. Schnell 1957
Freiburg
03.04.2011
22
4:19:53
LG Steinlach
1:23:30 D. Schneider 1954, 1:28:03 R. Hörmann 1963, 1:28:20 J. Kalmbach 1992
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
23
4:23:48
TF Feuerbach
1:25:49 W. Geib 1956, 1:27:22 B. Frodermann 1959, 1:30:37 S. Pohl 1964
Griesheim
17.04.2011
24
4:24:26
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
1:20:20 U. Schnarrenberger 1968, 1:30:06 B. Zeilinger 1965, 1:34:00 M. Oberacker 1992
Ulm
18.09.2011
25
4:24:38
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:25:13 K. Mezger 1955, 1:29:18 W. Koch 1939, 1:30:07 W. Johnen 1945
Griesheim
17.04.2011
26
4:24:49
TSV Kusterdingen
1:25:13 R. Steißlinger 1965, 1:26:03 S. Hüttner 1964, 1:33:33 A. Vetter 1964
Geislingen
09.04.2011
27
4:27:51
Unterländer LG
1:28:00 T. Krassnitzer 1969, 1:29:19 K. Merkuschow 1955, 1:30:32 M. Steinmetz 1989
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
28
4:28:39
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
1:22:45 M. Erdlenbruch 1959, 1:26:44 K. Gaul 1961, 1:39:10 R. Ratzel 1954
St.Leon-Rot
11.09.2011
29
4:29:13
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:28:34 H. Messner 1972, 1:29:08 O. Ruckaberle 1968, 1:31:31 M. Schmid-Appelrath 1956
Tübingen
04.12.2011
30
4:31:03
LG Steinlach
1:18:01 C. Hakenes 1973, 1:32:56 M. Grundmann 1965, 1:40:06 W. Scheid 1967
Geislingen
09.04.2011
31
4:32:48
VfL Ostelsheim
1:28:53 G. Krehl 1948, 1:31:15 H. Rollwa 1950, 1:32:40 W. Gubitzer 1950
Griesheim
17.04.2011
32
4:32:51
SV Würtingen
1:29:01 T. Vöhringer 1974, 1:29:09 T. Deuter 1971, 1:34:41 M. Jarisch 1967
Sigmaringen
01.05.2011
33
4:34:06
TSV Kiebingen
1:24:12 S. Fröhlich 1968, 1:34:37 R. Kienzle 1966, 1:35:17 M. Hartmann 1966
St.Leon-Rot
11.09.2011
34
4:35:52
SV Oberkollbach
1:18:53 S. Mittelsdorf 1972, 1:38:29 W. Rentschler 1963, 1:38:30 M. Nothacker 1968
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
35
4:38:33
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:28:49 M. Khorenko 1993, 1:29:14 J. Vogel 1992, 1:40:30 B. Walz 1970
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
36
4:39:58
TF Feuerbach
1:31:13 H. Fuger 1955, 1:33:52 A. Giunta 1965, 1:34:53 M. Staiger 1947
Griesheim
17.04.2011
37
4:40:09
TG Trossingen
1:26:18 K. Neipp 1966, 1:30:05 K. Zaiß 1991, 1:43:46 R. Manuel 1948
Tuttlingen
04.06.2011
38
4:46:00
TSV Neuenstadt
1:31:51 M. Kühner 1956, 1:36:53 P. Hehl 1954, 1:37:16 J. Wölfl 1958
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
39
4:48:37
LG Neckar-Enz
1:29:02 D. Schmidt 1963, 1:35:47 P. Flickert 1990, 1:43:48 F. Kirchgaeßer 1962
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
40
4:50:22
Unterländer LG
1:32:39 M. Nestle 1959, 1:36:21 P. Reese 1993, 1:41:22 J. Wagner 1961
Heilbronn
15.05.2011

Marathon

1
2:18:49
SG Schramberg
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
2
2:19:03
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
25.09.2011
3
2:22:51
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
4
2:23:46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
5
2:31:13
LG Neckar-Enz
Dresden
25.10.2011
6
2:31:45
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hamburg
22.05.2011
7
2:31:55
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
8
2:32:30
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Bonn
10.04.2011
9
2:32:47
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Zürich/CH
17.04.2011
10
2:32:57
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
25.09.2011
11
2:36:16
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Berlin
25.09.2011
12
2:36:35
LAV ASICS Tübingen
New York /USA
06.11.2011
13
2:36:37
VfL Sindelfingen
Hamburg
22.05.2011
14
2:36:41
SV Ohmenhausen
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
15
2:37:29
SG Schramberg
Hamburg
22.05.2011
16
2:37:45
LG Neckar-Enz
London / GB
17.04.2011
17
2:38:32
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
13.03.2011
18
2:38:55
LG Filder
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
19
2:39:50
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bregenz / AUT
02.10.2011
20
2:40:07
SV Ohmenhausen
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
21
2:41:11
Bernd Weis (1968)
SG Dettingen/Erms
Zürich/SUI
17.04.2011
22
2:41:13
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Hamburg
22.05.2011
23
2:41:35
Team Sport Evolution
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
24
2:41:57
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
25
2:42:55
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Florenz / ITA
27.11.2011
26
2:43:00
TF Feuerbach
Hamburg
22.05.2011
27
2:43:56
TSV Hildrizhausen
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
28
2:45:35
TV Spaichingen
Istanbul /TUR
16.10.2011
29
2:45:36
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Essen
09.10.2011
30
2:45:43
LG Steinlach
München
09.10.2011
31
2:45:55
Lucas Mezger (1984)
SV Böblingen
Berlin
25.09.2011
32
2:48:02
Frank Krieger (1964)
TF Feuerbach
Hamburg
22.05.2011
33
2:48:33
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Bottwartal
16.10.2011
34
2:48:45
TV Spaichingen
Istanbul /TUR
16.10.2011
35
2:48:53
Martin Rapp (1959)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hamburg
22.05.2011
36
2:48:54
LG Filder
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
37
2:49:35
Axel Maidorn (1969)
TSV Calw
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
38
2:50:22
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Tuttlingen
05.06.2011
39
2:51:27
Dirk Joos (1980)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Zürich/SUI
01.01.2011
40
2:51:27
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
25.09.2011

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:38:02
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2:26:06 H. Freudenberger 1977, 2:31:45 K. Müller 1979, 2:40:11 M. Reischle 1979
Hamburg
22.05.2011
2
8:24:47
LG Filder
2:38:55 M. Vosseler 1969, 2:48:54 M. Maidel 1978, 2:56:58 G. Lippold 1953
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
3
8:40:38
TF Feuerbach
2:43:00 B. Charles-Mangeon 1983, 2:48:02 F. Krieger 1964, 3:09:36 M. Lück 1974
Hamburg
22.05.2011
4
8:42:25
LG Steinlach
2:47:08 A. Görzen 1986, 2:56:42 D. Groß 1985, 2:58:35 D. Schneider 1954
Hamburg
22.05.2011
5
8:46:04
SV Rotfelden
2:51:38 V. Luft 1974, 2:57:07 G. Schnell 1957, 2:57:19 J. Stingl 1965
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
6
8:51:31
TSV Kusterdingen
2:41:13 F. Honold 1969, 3:01:48 R. Steißlinger 1965, 3:08:30 S. Hüttner 1964
Hamburg
22.05.2011
7
8:57:10
TSV Calw
2:49:35 A. Maidorn 1969, 2:55:25 H. Nothacker 1954, 3:12:10 J. Goetze 1977
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
8
9:00:20
Lauftreff Altburg
2:41:57 O. Kunz 1976, 2:57:23 A. Schropp 1978, 3:21:00 U. Keppler 1958
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
9
9:04:44
LAV ASICS Tübingen
2:48:53 M. Rapp 1959, 2:56:47 H. Wache 1960, 3:19:04 W. Johnen 1945
Hamburg
22.05.2011
10
9:14:16
Unterländer LG
2:51:51 W. Schütz 1959, 2:57:52 S. Katz 1963, 3:24:33 O. Krawtschenko 1973
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
11
9:14:38
VfL Ostelsheim
2:49:08 A. Gotsch 1970, 3:11:12 H. Rollwa 1950, 3:14:18 L. Becker 1960
Hamburg
22.05.2011
12
9:30:56
SV Rotfelden
3:04:56 P. Hauck 1967, 3:10:01 S. Bubser 1970, 3:15:59 M. Blau 1961
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
13
9:34:59
LG Neckar-Enz
2:19:03 M. Weiß-Latzko 1984, 3:24:47 C. Niesler 1978, 3:51:09 F. Kirchgaeßer 1962
Berlin
25.09.2011
14
9:53:05
LG Neckar-Enz
2:57:39 E. Hammel 1961, 3:21:40 U. Maiwald 1964, 3:33:46 T. Palmer 1955
Hamburg
22.05.2011
15
10:01:32
LG Steinlach
3:05:19 J. Kalmbach 1992, 3:26:07 R. Boenigk 1960, 3:30:06 J. Diether 1960
Hamburg
22.05.2011
16
10:07:30
TSV Calw
3:14:18 D. Kopp 1978, 3:26:30 M. Göttle 1969, 3:26:42 C. Grube 1976
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
17
11:22:11
TSV Neuenstadt
3:37:20 H. Reuling 1970, 3:52:25 A. Fiedler 1979, 3:52:26 B. Würth 1962
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
18
11:32:29
TSV Calw
3:43:21 M. Prutner 1975, 3:50:27 S. Schröder 1975, 3:58:41 R. Bohn 1963
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
19
11:37:23
IGL Reutlingen
3:37:55 G. Lang 1956, 3:44:53 N. Adam 1955, 4:14:35 H. Fiolka 1956
Kandel
17.03.2011
20
11:48:27
LG Steinlach
3:45:02 M. Flad 1966, 3:55:19 N. von Wulfen 1957, 4:08:06 M. Sauermann 1968
Hamburg
22.05.2011
21
12:16:51
LG Neckar-Enz
3:53:44 A. Weidhaus 1961, 4:10:41 G. Merz 1947, 4:12:26 H. Tröster 1955
Berlin
25.09.2011

100 km Straße

1
7:13:14
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Jüterbog
30.04.2011
2
7:58:37
TV 1846 Isny
Jüteborg
30.04.2011
3
8:08:32
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Biel/SUI
17.06.2011
4
8:13:53
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Jüterbog
30.04.2011
5
8:22:42
LG Esslingen
Jüterbog
30.04.2011
6
8:41:08
Ulrich Heim (1958)
LG Neckar-Erms
Biel/SUI
17.06.2011
7
8:57:52
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Jüterbog
30.04.2011
8
9:10:18
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Jüterbog
30.04.2011
9
9:45:56
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Biel/SUI
17.06.2011
10
9:50:48
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Jüterbog
30.04.2011
11
9:56:46
VfL Ostelsheim
Ulm
01.07.2011
12
10:05:18
VfL Ostelsheim
Biel/SUI
17.06.2011
13
10:28:05
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Ulm
01.07.2011
14
10:49:28
TSV Riedlingen
Leipzig
13.08.2011
15
13:11:41
Marc Aschmann (1969)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Biel/SUI
17.06.2011
16
13:41:41
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Biel/SUI
17.06.2011
17
13:47:22
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Biel/SUI
17.06.2011
18
14:51:30
Erich Wenzel (1945)
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Biel/SUI
17.06.2011
19
18:07:04
Lauftreff Sulz am Eck
Biel/SUI
17.06.2011

100 km Straße Mannschaft

1
24:37:25
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
7:13:14 M. Sommer 1964, 8:13:53 A. Maisch 1975, 9:10:18 J. Höschele 1968
Jüterbog
30.04.2011

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
13,55
-1,0
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Biberach
28.06.2011
2
14,39
-1,0
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
3
14,87
-0,9
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
4
14,99
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
5
15,17
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
6
15,36
+0,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
7
15,38
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen
14.05.2011
8
15,46
-0,4
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
9
15,48
+0,2
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
10
15,60
-0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
05.06.2011
11
15,68
-0,4
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
12
15,70
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
13
15,76
-1,5
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
14
15,76
-0,5
VfL Winterbach
Sacramento
16.07.2011
15
15,80
+0,1
Jörg Eisele (1989)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.05.2011
16
16,12
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
06.07.2011
17
16,14
+0,1
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.05.2011
18
16,16
+0,5
LG Teck
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
19
16,17
-0,6
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
20
16,21
+0,5
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
21
16,27
+0,0
Florian Kaps (1991)
VfL Waiblingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
22
16,29
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
23
16,45
+0,5
TB Tailfingen
Sulz
26.06.2011
24
16,47
+0,4
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
25
16,48
-0,5
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
26
16,59
+0,8
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wunsiedel
23.07.2011
27
16,66
-0,1
LG Calw
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
28
16,69
+0,5
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
29
16,73
-0,5
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Viernheim
03.07.2011

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
51,13
Stephan Stoll (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
04.06.2011
2
52,77
VfL Sindelfingen
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
3
53,93
Oliver Krebs (1986)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
4
54,51
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
5
55,15
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
6
56,59
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
7
57,97
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
8
58,02
TG Biberach
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
9
58,77
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
10
59,16
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
11
60,12
Sven Bösing (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
12
60,23
LG Brenztal
Löffingen
05.06.2011
13
60,44
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Löffingen
04.06.2011
14
60,68
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
15
61,46
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
17.09.2011
16
63,13
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
17
64,47
LG Filder
Metzingen
17.04.2011
18
68,26
Fabian Hirsch (1990)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
19
69,43
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
06.08.2011
20
69,75
LG Freiberg a.N.
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
8:42,11
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Bremen
26.06.2011
2
9:10,56
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bremen
26.06.2011
3
9:40,04
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Regensburg
04.06.2011
4
9:47,14
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Regensburg
04.06.2011
5
10:06,93
LG Filder
Walldorf
07.05.2011
6
11:29,91
LG Filder
Walldorf
07.05.2011

4x100 m Staffel

1
41,41
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
D. Schwarze 1993, T. Fluck 1990, F. Bonnaire 1990, B. Eißler 1990
Riederich
08.05.2011
2
41,46
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
J. Tate 1988, M. Riekert 1992, F. Sterzing 1989, A. Faß 1992
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
3
41,96
LAV ASICS Tübingen
R. Guischard 1989, J. Waidelich 1986, B. Bartel 1988, P. Rapp 1983
Darmstadt
29.05.2011
4
41,98
LAC Pliezhausen
D. Kramar 1984, P. Saile 1986, A. Schif 1989, S. Köpf 1984
Weinheim
28.05.2011
5
43,48
LAV ASICS Tübingen
U. Lägler 1989, N. Merten 1991, T. Bertsch 1987, M. Coenjaerts 1990
Tübingen
08.05.2011
6
43,81
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
J. Denzel 1992, T. Ziegler 1992, M. Jordan 1991, S. Walter 1990
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
7
44,04
TG Nürtingen
J. Weis 1990, M. Kromer 1990, J. Palenga 1988, M. Klinger 1989
Balingen
14.05.2011
8
44,05
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
T. Kaiser 1993, J. Eckhardt 1991, M. Fauser 1993, J. Tipton 1988
Balingen
14.05.2011
9
44,11
TUS Metzingen
K. Euchner 1993, P. Euchner 1990, S. Bader 1990, S. Richter 1991
Riederich
08.05.2011
10
44,18
LG Filder
M. Schmauk 1991, L. Bärhold 1989, T. Friedl 1987, P. Bisquerra 1990
Weilheim
07.05.2011
11
44,28
LG Bodensee
A. Siglinger 2001, D. Vogel 1992, F. Vogel 1992, J. Roleder 1992
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
12
44,30
TSV Crailsheim
J. Ebert 1990, T. Sauermann 1990, S. Lechler 1990, L. Neitzel 1992
Böblingen
05.06.2011
13
44,47
LG Kernen
M. Haußmann 1992, T. Lämmle 1992, M. Kleber 1991, T. Pajda 1992
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
14
44,51
TSV Crailsheim
P. Reu 1990, T. Sauermann 1990, J. Ebert 1990, L. Neitzel 1992
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
15
44,93
StG Zollernalb Panthers
S. Teichmann 1978, B. Leuthe 1978, M. Schäfer 1985, F. Hils 1991
Balingen
14.05.2011
16
45,54
TV Sulz
M. Merkt 1990, P. Burkhardt 1990, P. Gaus 1991, L. Plocher 1982
Sulz
26.06.2011
17
45,69
LG Teck
F. Neth 1993, S. Reichel 1990, T. Doll 1992, D. Neth 1991
Weilheim
07.05.2011
18
46,40
StG Zollernalb Panthers
A. Schuck 1991, A. Bächle 1992, P. Schuler 1988, T. Veit 1991
Sulz
26.06.2011
19
46,91
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
30.04.2011
20
47,27
TSV Rottweil
E. Ingrao 1986, A. Müller 1991, F. Fürst 1993, A. Stern 1990
Sulz
26.06.2011
21
48,33
LG Rems-Welland
P. Schwarze 1993, T. Hirsch 1987, F. Hirsch 1990, F. Aichele 1993
Oberkochen
13.07.2011
22
49,37
LG Filder
M. Ruf 1968, A. Ray 1972, H. Schmidt 1976, C. Hillebrand 1981
Leinfelden
02.06.2011
23
49,51
TV Weilstetten
Löffingen
05.06.2011
24
51,73
LG Filder
B. Fuchs 1956, G. Brenner 1952, H. Gieschler 1960, R. Haidle 1960
Leinfelden
02.06.2011
25
54,33
FSV Schwenningen
M. Fabisch 1959, C. Bauer 1966, F. Tremouto 1972, N. Fabisch 1991
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
26
54,33
FSV Schwenningen
M. Fabisch 1959, C. Bauer 1966, F. Tremouto 1972, N. Fabisch 1991
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
27
54,73
LG Filder
M. Maidel 1978, J. Beinlich 1970, M. Vosseler 1969, M. Seidl 1979
Leinfelden
02.06.2011
28
58,21
LG Kernen
G. Kurz 1948, K. Bahr 1944, A. Kappes 1939, O. Hoffmann 1945
Leinfelden
02.06.2011
29
60,82
LG Filder
Leinfelden
02.06.2011

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:19,10
VfL Sindelfingen
S. Stoll 1987, T. Assenheimer 1985, M. Ilg 1987, P. Oehler 1989
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
2
3:22,40
LAC Pliezhausen
P. Saile 1986, A. Schif 1989, J. Giese 1990, M. Walker 1983
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
3
3:23,19
LG Neckar-Enz
F. Hepperle 1989, T. Seyb 1982, M. Hepperle 1982, F. Franz 1993
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
4
3:24,17
LAV ASICS Tübingen
L. Randazzo 1993, F. Slezak 1991, D. Palme 1989, M. Coenjaerts 1990
Tübingen
08.05.2011
5
3:38,87
LG Filder
P. Bisquerra 1990, T. Friedl 1987, M. Helm 1987, S. Braun 1989
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
6
3:59,42
LG Rems-Welland
D. Becker 1965, R. Strehle 1964, F. Hirsch 1990, T. Hirsch 1987
Oberkochen
13.07.2011
7
4:04,91
StG Schönbuch-Nord
B. Holst 1972, J. Helten 1981, K. Seewald 1963, F. Lemm 1991
Nufringen
15.05.2011
8
4:59,01
LG Kernen
A. Kappes 1939, J. Halder 1942, G. Kurz 1948, O. Hoffmann 1945
Waiblingen
29.06.2011

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:15,35
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
M. Dersch 1988, M. Sperlich 1991, R. Ringer 1989
Jena
07.08.2011
2
7:25,44
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Jena
07.08.2011
3
7:28,42
LAC Pliezhausen
Jena
07.08.2011
4
7:29,67
TV Zell a.N.
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
5
7:38,11
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
T. Giering 1982, C. Lenk 1979, B. Karus 1990
Forst
21.08.2011
6
8:06,58
LAV ASICS Tübingen
D. Notz 1993, L. Müller 1991, M. Krause 1990
Tübingen
08.05.2011
7
8:15,99
VfL Waiblingen
L. Pfeiffer 1991, A. Köber 1991, V. Bischoff 1990
Waiblingen
29.06.2011
8
8:46,24
LG Limes-Rems
C. Bauch 1987, M. Mayer 1979, M. Schlappa 1984
Waiblingen
29.06.2011
9
9:21,10
LG Rems-Welland
R. Kolb 1966, R. Strehle 1964, A. Stockinger 1954
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
10
9:38,14
TF Feuerbach
A. Giunta 1965, H. Stiehle 1961, F. Heidinger 1963
Nufringen
15.05.2011
11
9:41,11
TSV Kiebingen
R. Grimm 1966, R. Kienzle 1966, M. Hartmann 1966
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
12
9:51,90
TG Trossingen
D. Lehmann 1993, D. Stoll 1991, K. Zaiß 1991
Trossingen
15.07.2011

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
30:33,77
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Löffingen
05.06.2011
2
33:56,40
TSG Esslingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
3
40:04,79
Alfred Daske (1935)
PSG Calw
Löffingen
05.06.2011

10.000 m Bahngehen

1
11:35,9
TSG Esslingen
Bühler-Tal
11.09.2011

Hochsprung

1
2,15
Hendrik Meier (1990)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
2
2,11
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bloomington /USA
26.05.2011
3
1,99
Markus Feeser (1988)
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
4
1,99
LG Filstal
Wunsiedel
23.07.2011
5
1,97
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
6
1,95
Kim Ehlke (1991)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
07.05.2011
7
1,95
Sven Lanwer (1980)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eppingen
20.05.2011
8
1,94
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
9
1,94
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
10
1,92
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11
1,92
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
12
1,92
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
13
1,91
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
14
1,91
Jörg Eisele (1989)
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
15
1,91
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
16
1,90
Joachim Oehl (1990)
LG Glems
Nagold
30.04.2011
17
1,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
18
1,89
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
19
1,88
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
20
1,88
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
21
1,88
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
22
1,88
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
23
1,88
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
24
1,88
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
25
1,88
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
26
1,87
Elmar Kessler (1986)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
27
1,87
TV Altburg
Schapbach
11.06.2011
28
1,85
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
29
1,84
LG Neckar-Enz
Wunsiedel
21.05.2011
30
1,84
LG Rems-Welland
Leinfelden
02.06.2011
31
1,82
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
30.04.2011
32
1,82
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
33
1,82
VfL Sindelfingen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
34
1,80
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
07.05.2011
35
1,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
36
1,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
37
1,80
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
38
1,80
Jochen Glaser (1978)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
02.06.2011
39
1,80
Julian Huss (1991)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
40
1,80
Kristian Lang (1990)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
5,40
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bremen
26.06.2011
2
5,32
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
3
4,60
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
4
4,60
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
5
4,55
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Desenzano del Garda/ITA
08.05.2011
6
4,40
Sven Bösing (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
7
4,40
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
8
4,32
David Assmann (1989)
LG Filstal
Oberhaugstett
13.06.2011
9
4,30
Jörg Eisele (1989)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
10
4,30
VfL Winterbach
Ahlen
26.06.2011
11
4,23
Daniel Krieg (1985)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
01.10.2011
12
4,22
Simon Elsner (1985)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
13
4,22
Matthias Feil (1984)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
14
4,20
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
18.05.2011
15
4,20
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
16
4,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
17
4,03
Veit Rauscher (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
20.07.2011
18
4,03
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Geilsingen
04.09.2011
19
4,02
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
20
4,02
Stefan Fleck (1985)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
21
4,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
22
3,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
23
3,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
24
3,90
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
25
3,90
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
26
3,84
Florian Kaps (1991)
VfL Waiblingen
Essingen
03.07.2011
27
3,83
LG Filder
Leinfelden
02.06.2011
28
3,82
LG Rems-Murr
Geislingen
16.07.2011
29
3,80
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
30
3,80
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
31
3,80
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Viernheim
03.07.2011
32
3,72
LG Rems-Murr
Oberhaugstett
13.06.2011
33
3,72
Harald Claas (1970)
LSG Aalen
Oberhaugstett
13.06.2011
34
3,70
Philipp Heyer (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
35
3,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
36
3,70
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
37
3,70
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011

Weitsprung

1
7,72
+0,1
Stefan Köpf (1984)
LAC Pliezhausen
Weinheim
13.08.2011
2
7,52
+0,7
Hannes Noller (1990)
SV Winnenden
Wesel
13.06.2011
3
7,52
+0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weisenbach
09.07.2011
4
7,48
-1,1
Tobias Fluck (1990)
VfL Pfullingen
Essingen
03.07.2011
5
7,35
+0,4
Peter Rapp (1983)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weinheim
28.05.2011
6
7,28
+1,2
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
23.07.2011
7
7,26
+1,4
VfL Pfullingen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
8
7,25
+1,3
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
9
7,18
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
10
7,17
+1,5
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
11
7,17
-0,6
SV Oberteuringen
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
12
7,05
-1,3
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Desenzano del Garda/ITA
07.05.2011
13
6,94
-0,1
Fabian Berger (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mosbach
06.05.2011
14
6,93
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
15
6,93
+1,6
LG Teck
Flein
08.10.2011
16
6,91
+0,8
TSG Balingen
Weinheim
13.08.2011
17
6,86
+0,7
Julien Wulf (1988)
TG Schwenningen
Rastatt
08.05.2011
18
6,85
 
Jerome Joseph (1989)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
01.10.2011
19
6,81
+0,0
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen
03.08.2011
20
6,78
-0,1
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
21
6,76
+0,6
TV Sulz
Engen
09.04.2011
22
6,72
+0,3
LG Filstal
Hanau
10.07.2011
23
6,69
+0,0
Jörg Eisele (1989)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
07.05.2011
24
6,68
+0,8
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wunsiedel
23.07.2011
25
6,67
+0,5
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
26
6,63
-0,3
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.07.2011
27
6,62
+0,0
Elmar Kessler (1986)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
28
6,58
-0,2
Marvin Kromer (1990)
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
03.07.2011
29
6,56
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
30
6,55
-1,7
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Ulm
14.05.2011
31
6,55
+1,1
VfL Winterbach
Sacramento
09.07.2011
32
6,52
+0,0
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Rottweil
17.09.2011
33
6,49
+0,2
LG Kernen
Balingen
14.05.2011
34
6,49
+0,3
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
35
6,47
+1,8
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
36
6,45
+0,0
Jonas Wetzel (1991)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
03.09.2011
37
6,40
+0,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
38
6,40
+0,9
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
39
6,39
+0,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
40
6,39
-0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011

Dreisprung

1
16,50
+1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Kassel
23.07.2011
2
14,85
+0,7
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2011
3
14,75
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
4
14,63
+0,1
SV Oberteuringen
Forst
20.08.2011
5
14,35
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
11.06.2011
6
14,26
-0,1
Peter Rapp (1983)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
7
14,24
+0,0
LG Staufen
Weisenbach
09.07.2011
8
13,35
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
9
13,20
-0,8
TV Sulz
Böblingen
05.06.2011
10
12,63
+0,0
Dirk Gallmann (1965)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ahlen
26.06.2011
11
12,51
+0,3
Kai Auer (1980)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
12
12,40
+0,0
LG Calw
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
13
12,28
+1,6
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
14
12,18
+0,2
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
15
12,12
+0,7
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
16
12,03
-0,2
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
17
11,89
-0,3
Franz Saile (1956)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Minden
31.07.2011
18
11,59
+0,0
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
19
11,32
+0,0
Stefan Fleck (1985)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
20
11,20
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
21
11,04
+0,1
LG Hohenlohe
Bad König
04.09.2011
22
10,68
+0,0
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
06.08.2011
23
10,37
+0,0
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TV Weilstetten
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
24
10,00
+0,7
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
25
9,70
-2,7
TG Biberach
Löffingen
05.06.2011
26
9,45
+0,3
Tobias Geiger (1988)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011
27
9,01
+0,5
TG Nürtingen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
28
9,01
+0,0
VfL Herrenberg
Köngen
03.10.2011
29
8,13
-0,5
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
05.06.2011
30
7,90
-1,8
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Löffingen
05.06.2011

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
20,51
Marco Schmidt (1983)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neubrandenburg
28.05.2011
2
18,72
Artur Hoppe (1988)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Biberach
27.06.2011
3
18,58
Tobias Dahm (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Biberach
27.06.2011
4
18,33
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kassel
23.07.2011
5
16,73
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Halle / Saale
21.05.2011
6
15,91
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
20.07.2011
7
15,81
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
8
15,45
David Wrobel (1991)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
9
14,97
Daniel Tobis (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
10
14,68
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
11
14,57
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
12
14,09
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13
13,95
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
14
13,85
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
15
13,69
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
16
13,62
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
17
13,55
Martin Keller (1981)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
03.07.2011
18
13,54
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
19
13,52
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
20
13,38
David Frey (1983)
VfL Waiblingen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
21
13,36
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
22
13,30
Peter Fischer (1970)
LG Teck
Balingen
14.05.2011
23
13,21
Sportvg Feuerbach
Hardheim
03.10.2011
24
13,20
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
25
13,18
Daniel Hecht (1986)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Murr
26.03.2011
26
13,16
LG Brenztal
Essingen
03.07.2011
27
13,15
Hubert Reiser (1971)
LG Sigmaringen
Wasserburg
08.07.2011
28
13,11
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
29
13,11
TG Nürtingen
Notzingen
03.07.2011
30
13,03
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
31
13,00
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
32
12,98
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2011
33
12,96
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
34
12,81
Jerome Joseph (1989)
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
35
12,60
LG Teck
Notzingen
03.07.2011
36
12,49
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
37
12,48
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wunsiedel
23.07.2011
38
12,38
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
03.10.2011
39
12,30
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Balingen
14.05.2011

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
58,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
2
57,17
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
3
57,05
David Wrobel (1991)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schönebeck
05.06.2011
4
53,90
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
5
51,73
Daniel Tobis (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
6
47,98
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
7
47,91
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
8
43,45
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
9
43,34
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
10
43,31
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
11
41,94
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
12
41,64
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Desenzano del Garda/ITA
08.05.2011
13
41,21
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
14
40,57
Marco Schmidt (1983)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
02.10.2011
15
39,80
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
16
39,78
LG Rems-Murr
Rommelshausen
14.09.2011
17
38,82
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
18
38,12
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
19
38,06
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
12.06.2011
20
38,00
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
14.05.2011
21
37,71
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
23.07.2011
22
37,68
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
23
37,55
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
24
37,55
Michael Ade (1989)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Flein
03.09.2011
25
37,51
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
26.03.2011
26
37,41
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
27
37,36
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
28
37,34
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
29
37,31
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
30
37,23
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
31
37,02
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Würzburg
19.03.2011
32
36,83
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Erfurt
12.02.2011
33
36,78
Peter Benzing (1988)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
34
36,60
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
35
36,59
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
36
36,15
MTV Stuttgart
Bellinzona/ITA
10.09.2011
37
36,13
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Leinfelden
02.06.2011
38
36,12
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Besigheim
27.07.2011

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
72,53
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
21.06.2011
2
53,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Dischingen
22.07.2011
3
50,52
Dirk Rösiger (1983)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
10.07.2011
4
49,39
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Heidenheim
10.07.2011
5
49,25
Kevin Voitl (1992)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Heidenheim
10.07.2011
6
47,57
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Karlsruhe
17.09.2011
7
47,35
VfL Waiblingen
Heidenheim
10.07.2011
8
47,34
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
13.08.2011
9
47,04
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Maselheim
03.07.2011
10
45,69
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
10.07.2011
11
44,37
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oßweil
24.05.2011
12
43,90
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
10.07.2011
13
43,50
Tobias Hirsch (1982)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
10.07.2011
14
40,71
Tobias Engel (1990)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
24.05.2011
15
40,38
Sascha Hentze (1988)
TG Biberach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.04.2011
16
39,61
Jonas Köhler (1992)
TG Biberach
Trauchgau
01.10.2011
17
38,42
Julian Michel (1988)
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
18
38,30
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
28.05.2011
19
37,64
TG Biberach
Hückdelhofen
24.09.2011
20
32,93
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
21
32,49
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
03.06.2011
22
31,83
Peter Holz (1971)
VfL Waiblingen
Augsburg
03.09.2011
23
31,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
28.05.2011
24
29,73
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
25
29,64
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
26
29,39
Peter Ruoff (1972)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
10.07.2011
27
29,22
LG Freiberg a.N.
Heidenheim
10.07.2011
28
28,40
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
29
27,72
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
07.08.2011
30
27,68
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
07.08.2011
31
26,71
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
11.05.2011
32
26,32
LG Filder
Dischingen
24.07.2011
33
25,65
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
26.07.2011
34
25,57
TV Hochdorf
Waiblingen
18.06.2011
35
25,55
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
36
25,40
Dirk Fahrion (1969)
LG Filder
Dischingen
10.09.2011
37
25,23
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
38
25,16
Michael Buck (1965)
SGV Murr
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
11.05.2011
39
24,95
MTV Stuttgart
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011

Speerwurf 800 g

1
72,12
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Bremen
25.06.2011
2
71,95
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kassel
23.07.2011
3
64,47
Michael Ade (1989)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bremen
25.06.2011
4
62,16
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
5
61,69
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Viernheim
03.07.2011
6
59,74
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Lynchburg /USA
05.05.2011
7
58,28
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
8
57,91
Armin Cotic (1984)
LG Staufen
Hürben
25.09.2011
9
55,79
LG Staufen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
10
55,06
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wunsiedel
23.07.2011
11
54,97
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
12
54,89
LG Hohenlohe
Heidelberg
12.06.2011
13
54,70
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
14
54,69
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Desenzano del Garda/ITA
08.05.2011
15
54,09
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
28.05.2011
16
53,11
SV Oberteuringen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
17
52,34
LSG Aalen
Hürben
25.09.2011
18
51,70
Stefan Ade (1986)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
19
51,61
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Löffingen
04.06.2011
20
51,26
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
21
51,17
Jörg Eisele (1989)
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
22
50,98
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
23
50,67
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
24
50,51
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Fischbach
12.08.2011
25
50,31
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
26
50,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
27
50,13
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2011
28
48,54
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
29
47,93
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
30
47,87
Thomas Veit (1991)
VfL Ostdorf
Sulz
26.06.2011
31
47,78
Fabian Michel (1991)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2011
32
47,77
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
33
47,71
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011

5-Kampf

1
3.588
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
6,47(+1,8)-62,16-23,60(+0,0)-47,98-4:58,26
2
3.575
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
6,39(+0,1)-59,25-24,43(-1,3)-46,43-4:33,15
3
3.459
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
7,25(+1,3)-50,31-22,97(-1,7)-37,55-4:54,95
4
3.441
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
7,18(+1,1)-40,11-22,33(-1,5)-37,00-4:39,08
5
3.347
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
6,36(+0,1)-53,40-23,59(-1,7)-37,34-4:36,79
6
3.279
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
6,78(-0,1)-45,81-22,38(-1,5)-36,99-5:03,25
7
3.141
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
6,39(-0,4)-54,70-24,01(-0,4)-35,65-5:03,36
8
3.080
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
6,08(+1,7)-52,56-24,23(-1,2)-41,75-5:15,04
9
3.015
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
6,19(+2,1)-43,41-24,39(-1,2)-36,38-4:45,43
10
2.993
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
6,56(+0,0)-43,09-23,12(-1,5)-34,74-5:17,47
11
2.887
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
5,81(+1,8)-43,57-23,91(-1,3)-30,11-4:40,22
12
2.575
Milian Siegle (1986)
LG Kernen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
5,66(+0,0)-44,35-25,35(-0,4)-29,75-5:07,26
13
2.564
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
5,58(+0,0)-38,51-24,97(-1,2)-29,37-4:55,80
14
2.502
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
6,22(+1,0)-46,16-24,76(-1,7)-25,94-5:46,08
15
2.428
Kevin Klinger (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
5,29(-0,5)-40,78-25,18(-1,5)-26,26-5:01,00
16
2.394
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
5,34(+1,0)-28,70-24,94(-1,3)-33,06-5:05,51
17
2.336
Dominik Abele (1992)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Freiberg
16.09.2011
5,43(+0,2)-36,89-24,4(+0,2)-24,42-5:14,4
18
2.291
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Freiberg
16.09.2011
5,52(+0,3)-39,32-26,1(+0,2)-27,48-5:17,8
19
2.272
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
5,67(+1,0)-41,95-26,50(-1,3)-33,21-5:57,77
20
2.104
Florian Kaps (1991)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
5,98(+0,1)-36,36-23,71(+0,0)-27,35
21
2.086
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
5,60(+0,0)-30,21-26,17(-0,4)-22,80-5:20,83
22
2.082
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
5,98(+0,0)-29,35-26,4(-0,5)-24,19-5:33,2
23
1.943
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
5,55(+0,3)-31,65-25,5(-0,5)-24,45-6:09,2
24
1.896
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
16.09.2011
5,16(-0,1)-31,35-26,4(+0,2)-23,10-5:38,2
25
1.884
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
5,60(+2,2)-34,39-26,35(+0,0)-21,12-6:08,39
26
1.837
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
5,08(+0,4)-28,88-27,1(-0,7)-25,63-5:39,4
27
1.681
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
4,85(-0,5)-39,04-28,0(-0,7)-26,85-6:35,93
28
1.624
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Freiberg
16.09.2011
4,64(-0,2)-24,68-29,2(+0,2)-19,57-5:04,0
29
1.580
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
3,73(+0,8)-39,88-o.g.V.-26,39-4:56,21
30
1.558
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Freiberg
16.09.2011
5,24(+0,2)-29,58-27,5(+0,2)-23,04-6:44,5
31
1.525
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
4,98(+0,3)-24,65-28,0(-0,7)-14,01-5:29,8
32
783
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
4,32(+0,0)-28,64-aufg.(-0,7)-18,51-aufg.
33
398
Daniel Krieg (1985)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
5,08(+0,0)-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
10.313
LAV ASICS Tübingen
3.575 P. Schellhorn 1986, 3.459 J. Waidelich 1986, 3.279 N. Merten 1991
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
2
9.675
LG Neckar-Enz
3.441 F. Hepperle 1989, 3.347 T. Seyb 1982, 2.887 M. Hepperle 1982
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
3
8.720
LAV ASICS Tübingen
3.141 N. Merten 1991, 3.015 L. Brendel 1991, 2.564 N. Gröber 1991
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
4
7.594
TG Nürtingen
3.080 M. Klinger 1989, 2.428 K. Klinger 1991, 2.086 T. Schwaiger 1986
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011
5
7.018
LG Freiberg a.N.
2.480 U. Luckscheiter 1965, 2.303 G. Frisch 1969, 2.235 T. Lindenmayer 1966
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
6
6.457
TV Sulz
2.993 P. Burkhardt 1990, 1.884 D. Niewelt 1991, 1.580 P. Schlagenhauf 1991
Pliezhausen
16.07.2011

10-Kampf

1
7.409
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,01(+0,8)-6,99(+0,3)-14,09-1,88-50,10/15,04(+0,0)-38,86-4,50-54,06-4:52,33
2
7.043
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
11,00(+1,0)-6,52(+0,3)-12,61-1,92-50,66/14,39(-1,0)-42,98-4,00-42,16-4:56,16
3
7.020
LG Filstal
Wunsiedel
23.07.2011
11,48(+1,0)-6,82(-0,7)-12,29-1,99-52,63/15,62(+2,3)-35,54-4,40-53,42-4:43,94
4
6.798
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
27.08.2011
11,35(+0,5)-7,14(+0,3)-13,00-1,94-50,70/15,68(-0,4)-34,54-3,70-43,91-4:51,25
5
6.737
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wunsiedel
23.07.2011
11,56(+1,2)-6,68(+0,8)-12,48-1,75-51,74/16,59(+0,8)-37,06-4,40-55,06-4:47,68
6
6.700
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,87(+0,8)-6,67(+0,5)-11,42-1,92-53,29/16,27(+0,0)-36,37-4,60-46,98-4:38,80
7
6.634
Jörg Eisele (1989)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,04(+0,8)-6,43(+0,2)-11,79-1,88-52,78/15,86(-0,1)-35,71-4,30-50,86-4:37,14
8
6.376
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Viernheim
02.07.2011
12,29(+1,2)-5,76(+0,8)-14,25-1,78-54,74/16,73(-0,5)-44,19-3,80-61,69-5:00,83
9
6.375
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,26(-0,1)-6,91(+0,0)-11,96-1,80-51,04/15,78(-0,5)-31,75-3,70-29,24-4:36,83
10
6.356
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
11,87(-0,6)-6,56(+0,0)-13,69-1,86-52,52/15,76(-1,5)-37,41-3,00-53,06-5:08,00
11
6.185
VfL Sindelfingen
Viernheim
02.07.2011
11,62(+1,2)-6,60(+2,5)-10,80-1,78-51,98/16,48(-0,5)-27,21-4,00-47,98-4:52,95
12
6.119
LG Teck
Flein
08.10.2011
11,79(+1,3)-6,93(+1,6)-12,44-1,72-53,28/16,53(+0,2)-31,35-3,90-36,17-4:49,07
13
6.061
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
21.05.2011
11,85(+1,0)-6,19(+0,0)-10,60-1,84-54,93/15,70(-1,5)-35,80-3,60-47,37-4:59,72
14
6.007
LG Neckar-Enz
Wunsiedel
21.05.2011
11,27(+1,0)-6,36(-0,9)-10,45-1,84-53,68/16,76(+2,7)-27,78-3,80-42,33-4:52,40
15
5.925
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,87(+0,8)-5,85(+0,3)-10,93-1,80-53,48/16,52(-0,1)-34,36-4,20-41,94-5:11,61
16
5.797
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,75(+0,5)-5,95(+0,1)-12,76-1,88-56,40/18,23(-0,6)-42,95-3,10-50,88-5:26,45
17
5.712
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,51(+0,0)-6,21(+0,6)-10,81-1,64-49,21/17,18(-0,6)-24,23-2,80-44,75-4:41,43
18
5.694
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,69(+0,6)-6,09(+0,7)-10,02-1,60-52,50/17,86(-0,5)-28,49-3,90-42,62-4:40,44
19
5.601
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Rottweil
17.09.2011
11,48(-0,9)-6,52(+0,0)-9,29-1,72-51,20/16,86(+0,7)-24,76-3,20-42,94-5:12,97
20
5.340
Florian Kaps (1991)
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,85(+0,8)-5,81(+0,6)-9,22-1,68-53,78/16,92(-0,4)-27,38-3,60-35,40-4:58,84
21
5.301
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,84(+0,8)-5,40(+0,2)-11,05-1,80-55,19/19,06(+0,0)-28,99-3,50-47,93-5:14,76
22
5.053
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,21(+0,5)-5,68(+0,1)-13,54-1,64-59,32/21,22(-0,6)-43,45-2,60-51,26-5:24,69
23
5.050
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,03(+0,8)-o.g.V.(+0,1)-10,78-1,64-55,81/16,48(-0,5)-34,85-3,60-50,98-5:18,79
24
4.939
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,77(+0,6)-6,40(+0,2)-9,37-1,88-56,31/19,03(+0,0)-20,77-3,10-44,05-5:56,92
25
4.755
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11,93(+0,5)-6,08(+0,6)-7,94-1,68-53,14/19,70(+0,0)-21,25-2,50-33,43-4:43,24
26
4.538
TV Sulz
Salem
14.05.2011
12,11(+0,7)-5,45(-2,0)-10,52-1,58-54,75/20,15(+0,1)-20,88-2,40-46,33-5:13,77
27
4.426
LG Brenztal
Weingarten
07.05.2011
12,66(+0,0)-5,61(-0,5)-9,93-1,64-58,58/21,10(+0,4)-27,72-2,80-40,21-5:08,05
28
4.417
LG Filder
Rottweil
17.09.2011
12,65(-1,6)-5,33(+0,0)-10,70-1,68-56,08/19,22(+0,7)-22,00-2,80-34,01-5:21,68
29
4.310
TV Sulz
Salem
14.05.2011
12,19(+0,9)-5,30(-1,7)-9,85-1,66-57,80/22,75(+1,8)-29,61-2,60-43,64-5:31,15
30
4.222
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,75(+0,5)-5,24(+1,0)-8,00-1,52-56,45/20,07(+0,0)-21,56-2,90-29,94-4:37,82
31
4.190
Markus Merkt (1990)
TV Sulz
Salem
14.05.2011
12,40(+0,9)-5,09(-1,0)-8,49-1,62-56,27/21,19(+1,8)-20,83-2,40-42,13-5:01,61
32
4.162
Kevin Klinger (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,20(+0,5)-5,28(+0,3)-10,53-1,40-56,09/20,61(-0,6)-23,59-2,50-33,98-5:14,24
33
4.089
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TV Weilstetten
Salem
14.05.2011
12,53(+0,7)-5,17(-1,9)-9,06-1,66-58,38/19,57(+0,1)-25,33-2,30-31,25-5:22,12
34
4.019
LG Filder
Rottweil
17.09.2011
12,11(-0,9)-5,62(+1,3)-8,06-1,64-55,28/21,43(+0,7)-19,26-2,40-25,33-5:15,71

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
19.943
LAV ASICS Tübingen
6.798 J. Waidelich 1986, 6.686 N. Merten 1991, 6.459 L. Brendel 1991
Vaterstetten
27.08./28.08.2011
2
17.860
LG Neckar-Enz
6.375 F. Hepperle 1989, 5.791 F. Fröhlich 1990, 5.694 M. Hepperle 1982
Bernhausen
21.05./22.05.2011
3
16.562
TG Nürtingen
5.797 M. Klinger 1989, 5.712 J. Palenga 1988, 5.053 S. Schmidt 1986
Bernhausen
21.05./22.05.2011
4
14.037
LG Filder
5.601 T. Friedl 1987, 4.417 M. Helm 1987, 4.019 P. Bisquerra 1990
Rottweil
17.09./18.09.2011
5
13.038
TV Sulz
4.538 L. Plocher 1982, 4.310 P. Schlagenhauf 1991, 4.190 M. Merkt 1990
Mimmenhausen
14.05./15.05.2011
6
11.433
TG Nürtingen
4.162 K. Klinger 1991, 3.654 T. Bayer 1980, 3.617 T. Schwaiger 1986
Bernhausen
21.05./22.05.2011
7
9.690
LG Freiberg a.N.
3.377 T. Geiger 1988, 3.218 U. Luckscheiter 1965, 3.095 T. Lindenmayer 1966
Murr
30.04./01.05.2011
8
6.438
TSV Schwieberdingen
2.951 P. Küver 1978, 1.942 R. Gimpel 1973, 1.545 M. Rommel 1986
Schwieberdingen
23.07./24.07.2011

DMM Gruppe 1

1
22.852
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
2
20.409
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011

DMM Gruppe 3

1
11.387
StG Zollernalb Panthers
Balingen
14.05.2011
2
11.148
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
3
10.803
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
4
9.319
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
25.09.2011

DMM Gruppe 4

1
5.355
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
Balingen
14.05.2011
2
5.055
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
3
4.998
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
4
4.995
LG Teck
Balingen
14.05.2011
5
4.587
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
6
4.509
LG Kernen
Balingen
14.05.2011