WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Frauen

100 m

1
11,78
-0,1
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
2
11,83
+1,9
Tamara Seer (1989)
LG Staufen
Weinheim
28.05.2011
3
11,85
+1,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
28.05.2011
4
12,14
+0,0
Anke Hummel (1986)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
03.07.2011
5
12,28
+0,0
Miriam Hehl (1991)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
27.07.2011
6
12,28
+1,3
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Weinheim
13.08.2011
7
12,40
+0,5
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
29.05.2011
8
12,46
+0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
9
12,46
+0,4
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kreuzlingen/CH
02.06.2011
10
12,48
+1,2
Desiree Herre (1990)
SV Mariazell
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
11
12,61
-0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
20.07.2011
12
12,71
+0,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Schwandorf
15.05.2011
13
12,73
+1,4
TSV Gomaringen
Weinheim
13.08.2011
14
12,74
+1,2
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
15
12,80
+0,6
Melanie Kühn (1991)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
16
12,80
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
17
12,84
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannzeim
02.07.2011
18
12,86
+0,5
Karin Müller (1991)
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
19
12,88
+1,9
Stefanie Rist (1991)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
29.07.2011
20
12,89
+1,1
Nicola Tietze (1985)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weinheim
28.05.2011
21
12,93
+0,6
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
22
12,96
+1,1
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
23
13,03
-0,1
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Weilheim
07.05.2011
24
13,04
+1,2
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
25
13,10
+0,5
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
26
13,10
+0,6
TB Bad Cannstatt
Balingen
11.09.2011
27
13,11
+0,0
Miriam Stehle (1986)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
13.05.2011
28
13,13
+0,0
Melanie Föll (1988)
Unterländer LG
Brühl
17.09.2011
29
13,15
+0,7
Teresa Braun (1993)
TG Biberach
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
30
13,17
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
31
13,23
-0,9
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Ahlen
25.06.2011
32
13,24
+0,8
Sandra Miling (1990)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
33
13,26
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
34
13,29
+1,5
Katrin Ferenz (1989)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
06.08.2011
35
13,31
+0,5
Nina Schuler (1985)
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
29.05.2011
36
13,33
+1,2
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
37
13,34
+0,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
38
13,36
+1,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
39
13,37
+0,5
Melanie Haug (1986)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
14.05.2011
40
13,38
+0,6
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
41
13,38
+0,0
Sonja Kuhn (1991)
SGV Murr
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011

200 m

1
23,85
+0,7
Tamara Seer (1989)
LG Staufen
Weinheim
28.05.2011
2
23,92
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kassel
24.07.2011
3
24,54
+1,5
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
4
24,88
+0,3
Anke Hummel (1986)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
5
25,09
+0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
05.06.2011
6
25,42
+0,2
LAC Pliezhausen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
7
25,81
+1,5
TSV Gomaringen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
8
25,93
+1,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Chula Vista / USA
04.06.2011
9
25,97
-1,3
Melanie Kühn (1991)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
10
26,01
+0,0
Desiree Herre (1990)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
11
26,02
-0,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
03.09.2011
12
26,39
+0,1
Teresa Braun (1993)
TG Biberach
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
13
26,44
+1,1
Katrin Ferenz (1989)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
14
26,54
+0,7
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
15
26,54
-0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
05.06.2011
16
26,75
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
17
26,93
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
27.07.2011
18
27,04
+0,1
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
19
27,05
+0,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
20
27,08
+1,1
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
21
27,16
-0,1
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Ahlen
26.06.2011
22
27,29
+0,0
Melanie Föll (1988)
Unterländer LG
Brühl
17.09.2011
23
27,38
-0,9
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
24
27,51
+0,1
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
25
27,51
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
26
27,52
-1,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
27
27,66
+1,3
TG Schwenningen
Rastatt
08.05.2011
28
27,83
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Karlsdorf-Neuthard
07.05.2011
29
27,92
+0,0
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
30
28,01
+0,1
SV Mariazell
Böblingen
05.06.2011
31
28,09
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Unterguppenbach
08.05.2011
32
28,10
+0,1
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
33
28,11
+0,0
LSG Aalen
Ulm
14.05.2011
34
28,14
+0,5
Melanie Haug (1986)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
28.05.2011
35
28,15
+0,1
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Asperg
21.05.2011
36
28,15
-2,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Löffingen
05.06.2011
37
28,27
-0,8
Nina Schuler (1985)
LAC Pliezhausen
Hanau
10.07.2011
38
28,30
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
39
28,36
+0,4
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
40
28,39
-0,3
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
07.05.2011

400 m

1
54,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Kassel
23.07.2011
2
54,55
Tamara Seer (1989)
LG Staufen
Regensburg
04.06.2011
3
54,94
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Forst
21.08.2011
4
57,55
Melanie Kühn (1991)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
04.06.2011
5
57,92
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
03.09.2011
6
57,96
LG Staufen
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
7
57,97
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
8
58,83
LG Neckar-Enz
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
9
58,89
LG Staufen
Flein
06.08.2011
10
59,13
Katrin Ferenz (1989)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
04.06.2011
11
59,52
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
12
59,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
13
59,91
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Regensburg
04.06.2011
14
59,91
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
15
60,10
Ursina Ebert (1989)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
20.07.2011
16
60,20
TSV Gomaringen
Flein
06.08.2011
17
60,27
Lea Saur (1990)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
18
60,77
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
19
62,61
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
20
62,61
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
26.06.2011
21
63,20
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
22
63,27
LG Limes-Rems
Hanau
10.07.2011
23
63,49
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
24
63,62
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
20.07.2011
25
63,66
Birgit Bendel (1968)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
26
64,03
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
20.08.2011
27
64,66
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
28
66,89
Nora Mehl (1987)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2011
29
68,40
VfL Ostelsheim
Flein
06.08.2011
30
75,17
Rahel Dengler (1969)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
31
77,24
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
32
87,17
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2011

800 m

1
2:09,13
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pfungstadt
03.08.2011
2
2:09,86
LG Neckar-Enz
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
3
2:10,46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinfelden
29.07.2011
4
2:10,86
LG Staufen
Weinheim
13.08.2011
5
2:11,09
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
27.07.2011
6
2:11,64
Tamara Seer (1989)
LG Staufen
Darmstadt
29.05.2011
7
2:14,61
LG Neckar-Enz
Forst
21.08.2011
8
2:15,11
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Regensburg
04.06.2011
9
2:16,54
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
10
2:16,89
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Hanau
10.07.2011
11
2:19,4
Ursina Ebert (1989)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
13.07.2011
12
2:19,91
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.05.2011
13
2:20,09
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
27.07.2011
14
2:20,62
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
21.05.2011
15
2:20,91
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
16
2:21,87
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
17
2:22,04
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
18
2:22,45
VfL Waiblingen
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
19
2:22,60
Birgit Lenz (1981)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
20
2:23,62
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
21
2:23,84
LG Welfen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
22
2:24,34
LG Filder
Balingen
14.05.2011
23
2:24,41
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
26.06.2011
24
2:24,48
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
25
2:24,61
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
26
2:26,41
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Balingen
14.05.2011
27
2:26,60
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Koblenz
25.05.2011
28
2:27,23
Spvgg Renningen
München
18.05.2011
29
2:28,01
LAC Pliezhausen
Hanau
10.07.2011
30
2:29,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.06.2011
31
2:29,61
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
32
2:29,80
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
33
2:29,96
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
34
2:32,67
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
35
2:32,94
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011

1.500 m

1
4:29,97
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
2
4:31,33
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hanau
10.07.2011
3
4:35,06
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Darmstadt
28.05.2011
4
4:36,22
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Forst
20.08.2011
5
4:39,31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
6
4:39,50
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Böblingen
05.06.2011
7
4:42,20
LAC Pliezhausen
Regensburg
04.06.2011
8
4:42,33
LG Weinstadt
Flein
20.08.2011
9
4:50,11
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Forst
20.08.2011
10
4:53,01
TSV Trochtelfingen
München
11.06.2011
11
4:57,8
Silke Fritz (1990)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
13.10.2011
12
4:58,38
Ursina Ebert (1989)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
06.08.2011
13
4:59,60
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
14
4:59,60
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
15
5:03,80
LAC Pliezhausen
Flein
20.08.2011
16
5:04,03
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
17
5:04,95
LG Limes-Rems
Böblingen
05.06.2011
18
5:06,49
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Flein
27.08.2011
19
5:09,68
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Koblenz
25.05.2011
20
5:12,19
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
21
5:14,70
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
27.07.2011
22
5:17,41
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
23
5:34,5
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
24
5:35,08
Susanne Vierl (1983)
TSV Holzelfingen
Pfullingen
18.05.2011
25
5:51,81
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Minden
31.07.2011
26
5:52,6
Audrey Roche (1984)
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
27
5:54,3
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
28
6:10,22
Jasmin Koch (1984)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
29.05.2011
29
6:11,3
Sarah Maidorn (1989)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
30
6:13,7
Silke Sommer (1969)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
31
6:14,0
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
32
6:15,79
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2011
33
6:17,99
Nora Mehl (1987)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2011
34
6:25,7
Siglinde Mutz (1966)
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
35
6:27,5
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
36
7:09,63
Britta Fürst (1970)
Murrtal-Runners
Löffingen
04.06.2011
37
8:35,63
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2011

3.000 m

1
9:56,23
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
2
10:02,70
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
27.07.2011
3
10:03,10
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
4
10:04,49
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Köngen
20.07.2011
5
10:15,33
LG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
6
10:22,06
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
7
10:24,67
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
04.06.2011
8
10:27,24
Hannah Arndt (1989)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
13.07.2011
9
10:34,96
Unterländer LG
Germering
23.07.2011
10
10:35,43
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
11
10:36,40
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Fischbach
05.08.2011
12
10:39,41
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
13
10:42,00
Fischbach
05.08.2011
14
10:44,00
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
15
10:45,21
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
16
10:47,70
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Riederich
13.07.2011
17
10:55,9
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
18
11:01,37
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
04.06.2011
19
11:11,37
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.04.2011
20
11:16,7
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011
21
11:19,75
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
20.07.2011
22
11:20,65
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
20.07.2011
23
11:22,10
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
24
11:22,67
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
25
11:27,17
TSV Riedlingen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
26
11:33,32
LG Welfen
Fischbach
05.08.2011
27
11:33,67
SV Oberkollbach
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
28
11:36,13
LG Filder
Balingen
14.05.2011
29
11:36,69
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
30
11:38,28
VfL Ostelsheim
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
31
11:47,36
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
32
12:04,29
Sonja Stanger (1982)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
27.08.2011
33
12:10,15
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
34
12:18,96
Sonja Gabriel (1987)
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
35
12:20,3
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
36
12:22,6
Audrey Roche (1984)
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
37
12:23,30
Susanne Vierl (1983)
TSV Holzelfingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
38
12:36,7
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011
39
12:49,93
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.08.2011
40
12:51,17
LG Filder
Balingen
14.05.2011

5.000 m

1
16:39,42
LAC Pliezhausen
Koblenz
25.05.2011
2
17:34,58
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
3
17:56,05
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
4
17:58,06
Hannah Arndt (1989)
TSV Gomaringen
Bremen
25.06.2011
5
18:00,20
Judith Wagner (1987)
LT Starzach
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
6
18:16,60
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Plochingen
05.09.2011
7
18:17,27
Verena Utz (1984)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Zell a.H.
21.09.2011
8
18:24,61
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
9
18:26,53
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
10
18:30,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Untergruppenbach
01.06.2011
11
18:39,06
Silke Fritz (1990)
LSG Aalen
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
12
18:42,82
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
13
18:45,20
SV Winnenden
Besigheim
27.07.2011
14
19:06,16
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
27.07.2011
15
19:17,14
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
16
19:19,43
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Forst
20.08.2011
17
19:26,62
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
18
19:33,08
Lina Scherzer (1990)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
27.07.2011
19
19:58,01
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
20
19:59,93
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
21
20:26,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
16.09.2011
22
20:26,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
16.09.2011
23
20:29,77
VfL Waiblingen
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
24
21:27,61
Sonja Stanger (1982)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Plochingen
09.09.2011
25
23:02,01
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Plochingen
09.09.2011
26
23:06,8
Jasmin Koch (1984)
TSV Geislingen
Bad Dürrheim
29.06.2011
27
23:24,4
TSG Backnang
Murrhardt
20.07.2011
28
23:26,86
Irmgard Olma (1948)
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
29
23:58,82
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.09.2011
30
26:52,90
Monika Koch (1968)
VfL Freudenstadt
Horb
20.07.2011
31
27:20,92
Irmgard Kraft (1947)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
30.06.2011

10.000 m

1
35:13,61
LAC Pliezhausen
Essen
07.05.2011
2
37:48,66
LG Welfen
Fischbach
12.08.2011
3
38:09,51
Verena Utz (1984)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
16.04.2011
4
38:50,97
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.04.2011
5
38:51,03
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
6
38:57,67
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Essen
07.05.2011
7
40:44,9
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
8
40:52,08
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Köngen
08.10.2011
9
41:17,80
Ute Manz (1961)
SV Auingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
10
41:56,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
11
42:18,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
12
43:36,3
TSV Neuenstadt
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
13
48:29,69
SC Altbach
Köngen
08.10.2011
14
48:50,60
Irmgard Olma (1948)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
12.08.2011
15
49:29,1
Sigrid Tautz (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011

10 km Straße

1
34:52
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Weinheim
25.09.2011
2
35:03
LAC Pliezhausen
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
3
36:51
Corinna Nuber (1985)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Waldsee
14.05.2011
4
36:54
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Bad Waldsee
14.05.2011
5
37:20
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
6
37:24
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ebingen
09.10.2011
7
37:43
Verena Utz (1984)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
8
37:45
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Niedernhall
11.09.2011
9
37:46
Blitzenreute
29.07.2011
10
37:48
Hannah Arndt (1989)
TSV Gomaringen
Oelde
10.09.2011
11
37:48
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
12
38:18
Judith Wagner (1987)
LT Starzach
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
13
38:30
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Herxheim
26.08.2011
14
38:40
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
15
38:49
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
16
38:50
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
17
38:52
Manuela Molz (1986)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Teningen
16.01.2011
18
39:02
Unterländer LG
Lorsch
25.06.2011
19
39:15
Anja Maurer (1985)
TF Feuerbach
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
20
39:21
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
21
39:33
LG Weinstadt
Schwaikheim
12.11.2011
22
39:37
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hambrücken
21.08.2011
23
39:38
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
29.07.2011
24
39:41
Tina Noack (1984)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
19.11.2011
25
39:47
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
29.07.2011
26
39:48
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
27
39:54
TG Schömberg
Ebingen
09.10.2011
28
39:56
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Renningen
09.10.2011
29
39:56
LG Nagoldtal
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
30
39:57
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
31
40:03
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Pforzheim
01.07.2011
32
40:08
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oelde
10.09.2011
33
40:11
TF Feuerbach
Renningen
09.10.2011
34
40:17
Meike Hess (1978)
VfL Ostelsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
35
40:18
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Karlsdorf
04.09.2011
36
40:39
SV Oberkollbach
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
37
40:41
Ute Philippi (1963)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
38
40:51
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Sandhausen
02.07.2011
39
40:56
Lauftreff Altburg
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
40
40:59
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Oelde
10.09.2011

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:57:11
LG Welfen
37:46 M. Heilig-Duventäster 1961, 39:38 B. Hoffmann 1957, 39:47 M. Carl 1971
Blitzenreute
29.07.2011
2
1:59:42
LAV ASICS Tübingen
37:48 S. Oesterle 1982, 40:23 F. Pfeifer 1990, 41:31 U. Groh 1955
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
3
2:04:48
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
39:42 C. Nuber 1985, 42:11 K. Wolff 1990, 42:55 T. Stocker 1990
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
4
2:08:07
SV Oberkollbach
40:39 R. Vielmeier 1961, 42:12 S. Heuer 1964, 45:16 C. Keppler 1978
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
5
2:08:39
TF Feuerbach
42:05 A. Maurer 1985, 42:56 M. Wenger 1977, 43:38 K. Janzen 1980
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
6
2:12:14
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
38:49 S. Beckmann 1979, 41:58 S. Mangold 1988, 51:27 I. Gußmann 1964
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
7
2:14:15
Unterländer LG
42:33 T. Götz 1991, 45:38 P. Stiegler 1965, 46:04 J. Federico 1967
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
8
2:18:03
Unterländer LG
45:19 J. Federico 1967, 45:47 N. Walter 1970, 46:57 B. Schalyo 1976
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
9
2:19:42
Lauftreff Altburg
44:33 M. Kugele 1970, 44:50 D. Krämer 1964, 50:19 D. Ruoff 1976
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
10
2:24:07
LAV ASICS Tübingen
42:17 M. Glocker 1990, 49:19 U. Groh 1955, 52:31 R. Dengler 1969
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
11
2:30:00
LG Steinlach
48:56 M. Mößner 1957, 49:00 U. Roecker 1963, 52:04 M. Wolter 1958
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
12
2:51:36
Lauftreff Altburg
54:24 L. Stoll 1964, 56:38 U. Schaible 1964, 1:00:34 K. Greule 1955
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011

Halbmarathon

1
1:16:07
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
2
1:17:22
Anja Schnabel (1985)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Berlin
03.04.2011
3
1:19:23
LAC Pliezhausen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
4
1:21:55
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
5
1:22:04
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
6
1:22:43
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
7
1:23:13
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Griesheim
17.04.2011
8
1:24:02
Tenero/SUI
13.11.2011
9
1:24:09
Manuela Molz (1986)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Griesheim
17.04.2011
10
1:24:48
Judith Mess (1988)
VfL Pfullingen
Ulm
18.09.2011
11
1:24:51
Ute Philippi (1963)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
12
1:25:05
Verena Utz (1984)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
03.04.2011
13
1:25:17
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Öpfingen
23.04.2011
14
1:25:17
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
15
1:25:34
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bottwartal
16.10.2011
16
1:25:39
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
17
1:26:49
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
18.09.2011
18
1:26:50
LG Welfen
Tenero/SUI
13.11.2011
19
1:27:08
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Kandel
13.03.2011
20
1:27:24
LG Weinstadt
Kandel
13.03.2011
21
1:27:29
TSG Leutkirch
Bregenz / AUT
02.10.2011
22
1:27:49
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
05.06.2011
23
1:28:07
Anja Maurer (1985)
TF Feuerbach
Riva / ITA
13.11.2011
24
1:28:09
Branka Hajek (1984)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bottwartal
16.10.2011
25
1:28:35
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
26
1:29:34
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Griesheim
17.04.2011
27
1:29:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
28
1:29:44
Elvira Rölli (1962)
SV Birkenhard
Ulm
18.09.2011
29
1:30:16
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Bernhausen
26.06.2011
30
1:31:08
Andrea Ritter (1971)
LG Sigmaringen
Tuttlingen
04.06.2011
31
1:31:11
LG Nagoldtal
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
32
1:31:13
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bottwartal
16.10.2011
33
1:31:17
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Griesheim
17.04.2011
34
1:31:33
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
35
1:31:40
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Bottwartal
16.10.2011
36
1:32:04
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Offenbach
09.10.2011
37
1:32:09
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Rot
11.09.2011
38
1:32:42
Claudia Wasko (1970)
TF Feuerbach
Bottwartal
16.10.2011
39
1:32:59
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
40
1:33:19
Irina Benner (1978)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
15.05.2011

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:16:56
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:23:13 J. Totzke 1991, 1:24:09 M. Molz 1986, 1:29:34 T. Stocker 1990
Griesheim
17.04.2011
2
4:22:46
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
1:18:52 A. Schnabel 1985, 1:29:19 B. Hajek 1984, 1:34:35 V. Schweizer 1981
Griesheim
17.04.2011
3
4:25:02
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:21:55 S. Oesterle 1982, 1:24:51 U. Philippi 1963, 1:38:16 F. Blumtritt-Stöhr 1961
Griesheim
17.04.2011
4
4:25:40
LG Welfen
1:24:02 M. Heilig-Duventäster 1961, 1:26:50 B. Hoffmann 1957, 1:34:48 U. Bergler 1958
Tenero/SUI
13.11.2011
5
4:32:45
Unterländer LG
1:25:16 I. Leibfried 1991, 1:32:59 K. Weimar 1965, 1:34:30 T. Götz 1991
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
6
4:34:45
SV Oberkollbach
1:25:39 N. Kusterer 1989, 1:28:35 R. Vielmeier 1961, 1:40:31 C. Keppler 1978
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
7
4:37:04
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:29:56 J. Durst 1991, 1:31:17 K. Willmek 1985, 1:35:51 C. Frank 1981
Griesheim
17.04.2011
8
4:51:38
TF Feuerbach
1:31:35 A. Maurer 1985, 1:34:00 M. Wenger 1977, 1:46:03 B. Hilsenbeck 1967
Griesheim
17.04.2011
9
4:54:02
LG Neckar-Enz
1:24:49 E. Brenner 1961, 1:44:36 A. Senf 1971, 1:44:37 E. Hitzker 1965
Griesheim
17.04.2011
10
5:09:05
Unterländer LG
1:38:41 B. Schalyo 1976, 1:43:34 N. Ritter 1976, 1:46:50 J. Federico 1967
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
11
5:20:11
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
1:43:57 S. Schonder 1959, 1:47:20 B. Walter 1955, 1:48:54 E. Wößner 1951
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
12
5:25:21
TSV Neuenstadt
1:44:30 B. Wiedmann 1963, 1:47:37 E. Eheim 1961, 1:53:14 S. Tautz 1961
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2011
13
5:25:46
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:48:16 K. Kummer 1967, 1:48:22 U. Groh 1955, 1:49:08 H. Knisel 1965
Tübingen
04.12.2011
14
5:29:45
Unterländer LG
1:47:15 C. Durst 1967, 1:49:13 N. Walter 1970, 1:53:17 J. Hollstein 1964
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
15
6:04:18
TSV Geislingen
2:00:00 J. Koch 1984, 2:00:38 A. Müller 1989, 2:03:40 C. Schlaich 1989
Geislingen
10.04.2011
16
6:05:36
LG Steinlach
1:48:48 M. Mößner 1957, 2:05:16 S. Binder 1968, 2:11:32 E. Rath 1963
Geislingen
09.04.2011

Marathon

1
2:47:42
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
München
09.10.2011
2
2:54:49
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Dresden
25.10.2011
3
2:56:50
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
4
2:59:27
Dorothea Frey (1973)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Hamburg
22.05.2011
5
3:02:32
Ute Philippi (1963)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hamburg
22.05.2011
6
3:02:33
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Lindau
02.10.2011
7
3:03:39
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
8
3:03:39
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
9
3:08:16
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
18.09.2011
10
3:11:13
Susanne Heuer (1964)
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
11
3:13:17
VfL Ostelsheim
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
12
3:17:39
Beate Bauer (1977)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Mannheim
12.05.2011
13
3:17:54
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rotterdam / NEL
10.04.2011
14
3:18:43
TF Feuerbach
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
15
3:20:38
TSV Rottweil
Zürich /SUI
17.04.2011
16
3:20:41
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
17
3:25:14
TSG Backnang
München
09.10.2011
18
3:25:35
TSV Neuenstadt
Amsterdamm
16.10.2011
19
3:26:43
Heike Pinnow (1960)
TSV Schmiden
Würzburg
15.05.2011
20
3:27:22
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
21
3:28:07
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
München
09.10.2011
22
3:32:12
Uschi Bergler (1958)
LG Welfen
Freiburg
03.04.2011
23
3:32:13
Birgit Fauser (1969)
Bad Waldseer
Bad Waldsee
14.05.2011
24
3:34:55
Lucia Wyhler (1968)
TSV Schmiden
Mainz
08.05.2011
25
3:35:33
Martina Fuchs (1968)
LG Filstal
Bregenz
02.10.2011
26
3:35:58
Helga Zöller (1965)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Berlin
25.09.2011
27
3:36:17
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
28
3:37:09
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
25.09.2011
29
3:38:36
LG Steinlach
Hamburg
22.05.2011
30
3:39:48
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Würzburg
15.05.2011
31
3:40:34
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Amsterdamm
16.10.2011
32
3:41:43
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Würzburg
15.05.2011
33
3:42:07
Annette Sasse (1971)
TSV Kuppingen
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
34
3:46:11
TSV Calw
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
35
3:48:49
TV Spaichingen
Istanbul /TUR
16.10.2011
36
3:51:23
Ingrid Borho (1959)
SG Schramberg
München
09.10.2011
37
3:53:40
Doris Boyken (1954)
TF Feuerbach
Würzburg
15.05.2011
38
3:54:01
TSG Ehingen
Berlin
25.09.2011
39
3:55:01
Erika Brunner (1958)
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
25.09.2011
40
3:57:03
TF Feuerbach
Hamburg
22.05.2011

Marathon Mannschaft

1
9:18:31
SV Oberkollbach
3:03:39 R. Vielmeier 1961, 3:03:39 N. Kusterer 1989, 3:11:13 S. Heuer 1964
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
2
10:30:10
LG Welfen
3:18:46 B. Hoffmann 1957, 3:31:25 M. Gentgen 1961, 3:39:59 S. Binder 1957
Hamburg
22.05.2011
3
11:14:21
TSV Neuenstadt
3:25:35 B. Wiedmann 1963, 3:40:34 E. Eheim 1961, 4:08:12 S. Tautz 1961
Amsterdamm
16.10.2011

100 km Straße

1
8:13:14
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Jüteborg
30.04.2011
2
8:40:12
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Theilay /FRA
27.08.2011

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
13,16
+1,8
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinheim
28.05.2011
2
13,52
-0,1
Miriam Hehl (1991)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
02.07.2011
3
13,66
+1,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Chula Vista / USA
13.08.2011
4
13,88
+0,7
Eva Strogies (1991)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bremen
26.06.2011
5
13,98
+1,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
6
14,13
+1,5
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
7
14,14
-0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bremen
26.06.2011
8
14,34
+1,5
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
05.06.2011
9
14,81
+0,0
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
10
15,39
+0,0
LG Staufen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
11
15,43
-0,2
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
12
16,03
-0,2
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
15.05.2011
13
16,13
-0,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
14
16,14
-0,8
Stefanie Rist (1991)
LG Bodensee
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
15
16,19
-0,3
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
16
16,34
-0,2
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Möhrfelden
28.05.2011
17
16,45
-0,4
Nora Mehl (1987)
TSV Rottweil
Tuscaloosa/USA
27.03.2011
18
16,81
-1,2
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
19
16,89
-2,8
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
07.05.2011
20
16,91
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
21
16,91
+0,3
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
22
16,94
+0,0
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Sulz
26.06.2011
23
17,2
+0,8
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Murr
01.05.2011
24
17,26
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
25
17,52
+0,2
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
26
17,62
-1,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
27
17,90
+0,0
LG Filder
Balingen
14.05.2011
28
18,02
+0,6
Mirjam Saupp (1987)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
07.05.2011
29
18,06
+0,4
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
30
18,17
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
31
18,32
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
32
18,35
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
33
18,64
+0,3
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
34
18,95
+0,0
LG Filder
Balingen
14.05.2011
35
19,00
+0,4
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
36
19,60
-1,2
TSV Haiterbach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
58,69
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Eisenberg
09.07.2011
2
59,13
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bremen
26.06.2011
3
63,00
Tamara Seer (1989)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
4
66,86
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
5
74,08
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011
6
82,26
Sarah Raisch (1988)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
10:30,20
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bremen
26.06.2011
2
10:40,23
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hilden
15.06.2011
3
10:48,78
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Cuxhaven
09.08.2011
4
10:53,14
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Kassel
23.07.2011
5
11:49,41
TV Neidlingen
Pfungstadt
25.05.2011
6
12:25,53
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Walldorf
07.05.2011
7
12:38,51
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Regensburg
04.06.2011

4x100 m Staffel

1
46,22
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kassel
23.07.2011
2
46,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
D. Kupprion 1991, M. Hehl 1991, K. Frick 1992, S. Kuhnle 1993
Kassel
23.07.2011
3
47,04
LAV ASICS Tübingen
R. Pitan 1993, E. Baur 1991, N. Tietze 1985, A. Schuster 1991
Kassel
23.07.2011
4
48,69
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
K. Gebhardt 1990, A. Bork 1990, N. Bork 1990, A. Beerlage 1991
Tübingen
08.05.2011
5
49,44
LG Filstal
S. Fronmüller 1993, M. Herbinger 1992, H. Braun 1993, M. Arndt 1992
Forst
20.08.2011
6
50,02
LAV ASICS Tübingen
O. Farinde 1987, N. Tietze 1985, M. Kibele 1992, I. Mayer 1993
Tübingen
08.05.2011
7
50,60
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
J. Heisig 1993, M. Kellner 1992, J. Seidl 1993, K. Schadt 1986
Hanau
10.07.2011
8
51,70
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
9
52,25
VfL Sindelfingen
T. Leyh 1992, V. Dinkelacker 1992, K. Balzer 1993, M. Keck 1990
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
10
52,26
StG Böblingen-Nufringen
G. Weitbrecht 1992, I. Hehr 1990, L. Friedrich 1993, J. Hehr 1990
Nufringen
15.05.2011
11
52,34
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
12
52,49
LSG Aalen
I. Kienle 1990, K. Ulmer 1993, C. Ilzhöfer 1990, M. Stehle 1986
Ulm
14.05.2011
13
52,71
SV Böblingen
L. Reinert 1989, A. Böhm 1987, L. Schöck 1992, S. Wanner 1992
Böblingen
21.05.2011
14
53,10
Sportverein Oberderdingen
A. Stäble 1962, M. Dörr 1973, C. Hupbauer 1974, B. Kowollik 1967
Karlsdorf-Neuthard
07.05.2011
15
53,15
LG Filder
B. Reinbeck 1991, T. Zeh 1992, J. Schubert 1993, M. Bauer 1992
Balingen
14.05.2011
16
53,62
TG Nürtingen
J. Novakovic 1991, K. Salkowski 1987, C. Baumann 1991, S. Koch 1991
Balingen
14.05.2011
17
53,84
LG Kappelberg
A. Off 1992, M. Baisch 1982, A. Algayer 1990, M. Pfeiffer 1981
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
18
53,84
LG Teck
S. Fallscheer 1983, C. Krüger 1988, S. Reichel 1993, V. Moll 1990
Weilheim
07.05.2011
19
54,26
StG Zollernalb Panthers
N. Koch 1992, M. Haug 1986, A. Müller 1989, C. Fuchs 1993
Balingen
14.05.2011
20
54,26
StG Zollernalb Panthers
N. Koch 1992, M. Haug 1986, A. Müller 1989, C. Fuchs 1993
Balingen
14.05.2011
21
54,37
Unterländer LG
J. Zanon 1990, I. Brennenstuhl 1989, K. Kuhn 1991, H. Fünfer 1990
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
22
54,66
LG Oberschwaben
J. Grinschgl 1987, C. Schill 1987, V. Strobel 1987, N. Maucher 1988
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
23
55,10
LG Filder
A. Braun 1989, J. Lippold 1986, C. Scheschka 1989, C. Stegmaier 1990
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
24
55,10
LG Filder
A. Braun 1989, J. Lippold 1986, C. Scheschka 1989, C. Stegmaier 1990
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
25
55,69
StG Zollernalb Panthers
C. Gulde 1989, C. Fuchs 1993, M. Haug 1986, E. Rädle 1993
Balingen
28.05.2011
26
56,26
TSV Biberach
K. Forstner 1988, K. Kuhn 1991, J. Zanon 1990, I. Brennenstuhl 1989
Untergruppenbach
08.05.2011
27
56,64
TSV Crailsheim
A. Geiger 1992, K. Philipp 1992, T. Kett 1985, K. Montag 1985
Balingen
14.05.2011
28
57,20
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
L. Henkel 1994, C. Schmitt 1990, T. Ihm 1993, J. Grünholz 1993
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
29
57,71
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
I. Rückle 1993, A. Kick 1993, S. Raisch 1988, J. Reinbeck 1993
Balingen
14.05.2011
30
58,08
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
14.05.2011
31
58,27
LG Teck
J. Krüger 1984, K. Schad 1979, T. Mühlhäuser 1990, A. Ott 1991
Balingen
14.05.2011
32
58,51
LG Filder
Leinfelden
02.06.2011
33
59,19
TSV Crailsheim
N. Huss 1987, C. Schneefeld 1989, A. Breuninger 1963, N. Geiger 1960
Balingen
14.05.2011
34
62,35
StG Zollernalb Panthers
M. Ginter 1989, S. Schmitz 1992, M. Alber 1990, J. Koch 1984
Balingen
14.05.2011
35
64,07
LG Filder
R. Martinez 1971, E. Ischinger 1974, E. Köntopf 1972, V. Lay 1943
Leinfelden
02.06.2011
36
65,67
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:50,02
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
A. Bork 1990, A. Beerlage 1991, N. Bork 1990, K. Gebhardt 1990
Bremen
26.06.2011
2
3:53,99
LG Neckar-Enz
K. Ferenz 1989, D. Ferenz 1990, G. Daubenfeld 1991, N. Ferenz 1992
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
3
3:56,45
LG Staufen
V. Beyer 1993, S. Sickinger 1990, L. Saur 1990, A. Kitzenmaier 1991
Forst
21.08.2011
4
3:57,72
LG Staufen
V. Beyer 1993, S. Sickinger 1990, L. Saur 1990, A. Kitzenmaier 1991
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
5
4:12,70
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
J. Seidl 1993, J. Rüttler 1991, J. Heisig 1993, K. Schadt 1986
Forst
21.08.2011
6
4:18,34
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
29.06.2011

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:30,32
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
N. Bork 1990, A. Bork 1990, A. Beerlage 1991
Jena
07.08.2011
2
6:47,58
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
J. Rüttler 1991, T. Stocker 1990, K. Schadt 1986
Jena
07.08.2011
3
6:56,26
LAV ASICS Tübingen
T. Haug 1990, S. Cornelsen 1990, K. Marxen 1985
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
4
6:59,83
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
5
7:04,28
LG Staufen
Rottenburg
02.06.2011
6
7:32,78
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
29.06.2011
7
8:17,80
Unterländer LG
J. Maulick 1991, K. Preiß 1993, G. Rosen 1967
Besigheim
29.06.2011

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
26:48,0
TSG Esslingen
Waiblingen
08.05.2011
2
27:42,40
LSG Aalen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
3
37:14,20
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Kaiserslautern
18.06.2011
4
46:12,41
Britta Fürst (1970)
Murrtal-Runners
Löffingen
05.06.2011

10 km Straßengehen

1
56:30
TSG Esslingen
Yutz / FRA
13.05.2011
2
1:16:45
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Naumburg
24.09.2011
3
1:30:51
TSG Esslingen
Yudz / FRA
13.05.2011

20 km Straßengehen

1
2:01:20
TSG Esslingen
Biberach
16.04.2011
2
2:45:35
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Erfurt
11.06.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,93
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Eppingen
20.05.2011
2
1,79
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
3
1,78
Nora Mehl (1987)
TSV Rottweil
Bloomington/USA
28.05.2011
4
1,78
Jasmin Kalsi (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Weinheim
28.05.2011
5
1,72
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
6
1,69
SSV Ulm 1846
Chula Vista / USA
13.08.2011
7
1,66
LG Rems-Murr
Löffingen
04.06.2011
8
1,66
Stefanie Rist (1991)
LG Bodensee
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
9
1,62
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
10
1,60
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11
1,60
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
12
1,58
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
13
1,57
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
14
1,57
LG Staufen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
15
1,56
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
16
1,55
Isabelle Gysi (1991)
SV Oberteuringen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
17
1,55
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
18
1,53
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
19
1,52
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
07.05.2011
20
1,52
Sandra Meyer (1983)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
07.05.2011
21
1,50
LG Teck
Balingen
14.05.2011
22
1,48
Mirjam Saupp (1987)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
07.05.2011
23
1,48
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
24
1,48
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
25
1,48
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
26
1,46
Karin Montag (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
27
1,46
Lena Schiewe (1991)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ulm
14.05.2011
28
1,46
Daniela Duric (1963)
TB Tailfingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
29
1,45
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
30
1,45
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Murr
30.04.2011
31
1,45
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
32
1,45
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
14.05.2011
33
1,45
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
34
1,45
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
35
1,45
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Uhingen
24.07.2011
36
1,45
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
37
1,45
VfL Ostelsheim
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
4,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Littlefield/USA
09.04.2011
2
4,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bremen
25.06.2011
3
4,30
LG Filstal
Mössingen
03.08.2011
4
4,25
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Kassel
23.07.2011
5
4,05
Anna Schultze (1985)
LG Filstal
Kassel
23.07.2011
6
3,50
Nicola Tietze (1985)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
7
3,42
TB Tailfingen
Soest
22.05.2011
8
3,00
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
14.05.2011
9
2,40
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Murr
01.05.2011
10
2,00
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2011

Weitsprung

1
6,13
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Forst
20.08.2011
2
6,01
+0,9
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
3
5,95
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Biberach
28.06.2011
4
5,91
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
5
5,83
-0,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
6
5,75
+0,0
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
7
5,69
+0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
8
5,49
+0,4
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
9
5,45
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
10
5,42
+0,8
Isabelle Gysi (1991)
SV Oberteuringen
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
11
5,38
+0,6
Stefanie Rist (1991)
LG Bodensee
Wangen
14.05.2011
12
5,37
-0,2
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.07.2011
13
5,32
+0,4
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Weilheim
07.05.2011
14
5,30
+0,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kempten
29.07.2011
15
5,30
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
16
5,24
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
17
5,23
+0,0
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
15.05.2011
18
5,21
+1,1
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
19
5,20
+0,5
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
20
5,19
+1,8
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
21
5,19
+0,0
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
22
5,18
+0,0
Sonja Kuhn (1991)
SGV Murr
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
23
5,17
+0,2
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
24
5,16
+0,0
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
25
5,11
+0,9
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
26
5,10
+0,2
Nicola Tietze (1985)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
27
5,00
+0,4
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oberhaugstett
03.07.2011
28
4,97
-1,3
Carina Höge (1990)
TSG Leutkirch
Wangen
14.05.2011
29
4,96
+1,2
Miriam Stehle (1986)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
13.05.2011
30
4,96
+0,6
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sulz
26.06.2011
31
4,94
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
32
4,94
+0,0
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
33
4,94
+0,2
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
34
4,93
+0,2
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
03.07.2011
35
4,92
+1,0
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
36
4,90
+1,3
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011

Dreisprung

1
12,59
+0,0
Andrea Miller (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
2
12,13
+0,3
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
3
11,91
+0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Forst
20.08.2011
4
11,87
+1,1
Isabelle Gysi (1991)
SV Oberteuringen
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
5
11,81
+0,7
LG Filstal
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
6
11,61
+1,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Oberkirch
19.06.2011
7
11,48
+0,6
Isabelle Gysi (1991)
SV Oberteuringen
Forst
20.08.2011
8
10,85
+0,0
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2011
9
10,50
+0,9
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
10
9,79
+0,1
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
11
9,45
+0,1
LG Teck
Weilheim
07.05.2011
12
9,36
-0,4
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Löffingen
05.06.2011
13
9,30
-0,3
LG Teck
Weilheim
07.05.2011
14
9,29
+1,0
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
15
8,74
+0,0
TSV Oberboihingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
16,68
VfL Sindelfingen
Bremen
26.06.2011
2
15,30
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Halle / Saale
21.05.2011
3
13,70
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
4
12,30
LG Staufen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
5
12,18
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
6
12,01
Tanja Hees (1973)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
7
11,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Chula Vista / USA
13.08.2011
8
11,65
Verena Hecht (1985)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
9
11,36
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.05.2011
10
11,35
Liesett Jahn (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
26.03.2011
11
11,13
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
12
11,06
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Sulz
26.06.2011
13
10,98
LG Rems-Welland
Köngen
16.04.2011
14
10,86
Claudia Bauer (1966)
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
15
10,75
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Ulm
14.05.2011
16
10,68
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
17
10,68
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
18
10,64
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
19
10,39
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
20
10,38
LG Kappelberg
Löffingen
05.06.2011
21
10,27
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
05.08.2011
22
10,20
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
23
10,15
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
24
10,02
LG Teck
Balingen
14.05.2011
25
10,02
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
26
10,01
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
27
9,99
LG Rems-Murr
Flein
06.08.2011
28
9,96
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011
29
9,95
Annette Keck (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
30
9,91
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
31
9,85
LG Rems-Murr
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
32
9,83
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
26.03.2011
33
9,82
TSV Holzelfingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
34
9,82
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
35
9,65
Ines Köker (1982)
LG Filder
Balingen
14.05.2011
36
9,61
Maike Banzhaf (1981)
TSV Riedlingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
37
9,60
TG Nürtingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
48,18
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schapbach
11.06.2011
2
42,83
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
3
40,11
Liesett Jahn (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
26.03.2011
4
40,04
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
5
39,82
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Essingen
22.05.2011
6
37,69
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
05.08.2011
7
37,52
Tanja Hees (1973)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
8
36,55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
9
35,08
Annette Keck (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
21.05.2011
10
35,02
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Schapbach
11.06.2011
11
34,29
Nadine Hirner (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
12
33,93
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
13
33,59
TSV Holzelfingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
14
32,53
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Ostelsheim
Zürich/CH
19.06.2011
15
32,17
TG Nürtingen
Ahlen
25.06.2011
16
31,78
Verena Hecht (1985)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
17
31,43
Tanja Wutzer (1982)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.04.2011
18
31,07
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Gent
17.03.2011
19
31,04
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
20
31,03
LAC Degerloch
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
21
30,94
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
22
30,93
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
23
30,84
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
28.05.2011
24
30,27
LG Filder
Köngen
16.04.2011
25
29,69
Karin Hiller (1970)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
26
29,12
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
30.04.2011
27
28,91
Sonja Koch (1988)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
28
28,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
15.10.2011
29
28,66
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
30
28,01
LG Rems-Murr
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
31
27,94
Tanja Ruoff (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
32
27,89
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
33
27,80
TB Tailfingen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
34
27,76
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.05.2011
35
27,55
Daniela Duric (1963)
TB Tailfingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
36
27,30
Ines Köker (1982)
LG Filder
Balingen
14.05.2011
37
27,13
Anne Ott (1991)
LG Teck
Balingen
14.05.2011
38
26,82
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Balingen
14.05.2011
39
26,15
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
10.04.2011

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
43,25
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsruhe
17.09.2011
2
43,21
Svenja Hentze (1991)
TG Biberach
Böblingen
05.06.2011
3
42,78
TV Mühlacker
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.04.2011
4
40,93
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
15.10.2011
5
39,83
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Trauchgau
01.10.2011
6
37,04
Heidi Fries (1977)
TSG Schnaitheim
Waiblingen
28.05.2011
7
36,92
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
23.10.2011
8
36,23
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
23.10.2011
9
34,79
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Ostelsheim
Zürich/SUI
19.06.2011
10
34,53
Heidi Keller (1957)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Augsburg
03.09.2011
11
32,64
TG Biberach
Sindelfingen
26.07.2011
12
32,33
Julia Langer (1987)
VfL Winterbach
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
13
32,26
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
03.06.2011
14
31,96
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
28.05.2011
15
31,13
VfL Waiblingen
Ahlen
26.06.2011
16
30,44
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
17
29,89
Anke Kiener (1977)
LG Staufen
Maselheim
03.07.2011
18
29,20
LAC Degerloch
Löffingen
04.06.2011
19
28,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
15.10.2011
20
26,45
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
21
25,91
Sigrid Barlak (1966)
TG Biberach
Heidenheim
10.07.2011
22
25,80
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
11.05.2011
23
25,53
LAC Degerloch
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
24
23,97
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.04.2011
25
23,53
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
11.05.2011
26
21,15
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011
27
19,51
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
02.04.2011
28
17,69
Sybille Munz (1970)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
23.06.2011
29
15,16
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011

Speerwurf 600 g

1
45,50
LG Staufen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
2
42,65
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
3
40,48
TB Tailfingen
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
4
39,94
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
5
39,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
6
38,59
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Sulz
26.06.2011
7
37,97
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Löffingen
04.06.2011
8
37,65
Lisa Hepperle (1987)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
13.06.2011
9
36,65
LG Staufen
Böblingen
05.06.2011
10
35,68
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
11
35,63
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
12
35,44
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.05.2011
13
34,07
Tanja Ruoff (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
14
33,80
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
15
33,71
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
16
33,42
Sabine Rieber (1990)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
17
33,34
Verena Hecht (1985)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
20.08.2011
18
32,83
LG Filstal
Köngen
20.07.2011
19
32,40
Karin Müller (1991)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
20
32,36
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
21
32,35
LG Weissacher Tal
Crailsheim
23.06.2011
22
32,28
LG Rems-Murr
Löffingen
04.06.2011
23
31,68
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
24
31,20
Annette Keck (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Kempten
29.07.2011
25
31,16
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
26
31,07
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
27
30,95
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
28
30,93
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
29
30,83
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
30
30,71
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
08.05.2011
31
30,70
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Vaterstetten
28.08.2011
32
30,56
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
33
30,45
LG Rems-Murr
Murr
26.03.2011
34
30,39
Nora Mehl (1987)
TSV Rottweil
Nashville/USA
23.04.2011
35
29,63
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
22.05.2011
36
29,60
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
37
29,45
Lena Schiewe (1991)
TSV Hüttlingen
Essingen
22.05.2011
38
28,63
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.04.2011
39
28,55
Karin Hiller (1970)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
40
28,39
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011

7-Kampf

1
5.462
SSV Ulm 1846
Chula Vista / USA
13.08.2011
13,66(+1,9)-1,69-11,90/25,93(+1,5)-6,09(+2,2)-35,39-2:31,01
2
4.336
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.06.2011
16,13(-0,2)-1,53-10,01-27,52(-1,0)/5,25(+0,0)-27,11-2:26,78
3
4.334
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15,61(-1,0)-1,56-11,09/27,92(+0,0)-5,32(+0,2)-33,00-2:50,14
4
3.992
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
15,61(+0,0)-1,60-8,61/27,18(-0,6)-4,84(-0,0)-19,10-2:40,38
5
3.933
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,81(-1,2)-1,48-8,17/28,10(+0,1)-4,89(+0,4)-31,07-2:32,94
6
3.900
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
16,94(-1,2)-1,40-10,34/27,04(+0,1)-4,85(+0,5)-32,36-2:47,99
7
3.765
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
07.05.2011
16,89(-2,8)-1,52-8,79/28,39(-0,3)-4,56(+1,9)-30,71-2:44,03
8
3.642
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Salem
14.05.2011
16,94(+2,6)-1,40-10,49/29,45(-0,1)-4,51(+0,2)-37,03-2:55,98
9
3.605
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Viernheim
02.07.2011
17,72(+0,0)-1,44-8,84/29,26(+1,4)-4,71(-0,4)-28,41-2:36,50
10
3.589
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
18,06(+0,4)-1,56-8,23/30,21(+0,4)-4,75(+1,3)-29,63-2:39,93
11
3.431
TG Schwenningen
Salem
14.05.2011
16,93(+2,6)-1,28-7,29/27,80(-0,1)-4,66(+0,2)-19,04-2:29,65
12
3.392
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
18,17(+0,0)-1,40-9,23/29,15(-0,6)-4,52(+0,0)-30,93-2:50,31
13
3.384
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
18,32(+0,0)-1,52-8,63/29,67(-0,6)-4,13(-0,0)-25,29-2:36,53
14
3.249
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
19,00(+0,4)-1,40-9,12/28,36(+0,4)-4,62(-1,1)-29,59-3:02,35
15
3.218
Mirjam Saupp (1987)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
07.05.2011
18,02(+0,6)-1,48-7,00/29,98(+0,0)-4,40(+0,6)-25,59-2:44,81
16
3.126
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,62(-1,0)-1,40-7,77/29,59(+0,7)-4,66(+0,0)-19,52-2:52,22
17
3.086
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
18,35(+0,0)-1,44-6,92/29,17(-0,6)-4,46(+0,2)-20,04-2:46,76
18
3.008
TSV Haiterbach
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
19,60(-1,2)-1,40-8,61/29,49(-0,6)-4,52(+0,6)-25,35-2:58,33
19
2.819
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
17,25(-0,7)-1,64-9,25/28,98(+0,5)-4,51(-0,4)-o.g.V.-aufg.
20
2.569
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
19,35(-1,2)-1,28-8,07/31,10(+0,1)-3,90(+0,5)-20,77-2:54,14
21
2.504
Maren Keck (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
08.10.2011
21,07(+0,0)-1,44-6,73-33,06(+0,2)/4,54(+0,5)-20,97-2:58,69

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.111
LG Staufen
4.334 R. Konold 1991, 4.026 V. Beyer 1993, 3.751 J. Köpf 1993
Bernhausen
21.05./22.05.2011
2
10.676
TG Nürtingen
3.900 S. Koch 1991, 3.392 K. Buck 1986, 3.384 C. Baumann 1991
Bernhausen
21.05./22.05.2011
3
9.721
LG Sigmaringen
3.587 I. Breitruck 1988, 3.247 S. Fröhling 1987, 2.887 X. Rebsam 1993
Weingarten
21.05./22.05.2011

10-Kampf

1
4.926
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Murr
30.04.2011
13,2(+1,6)-4,89(-1,7)-8,76-1,45-64,2/17,2(+0,8)-17,85-2,40-21,70-5:20,0
2
2.990
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2011
15,05(-0,5)-4,45(+0,1)-8,09-1,44-87,17/20,40(+0,0)-17,75-2,00-26,36-8:35,63

DMM Gruppe 1

1
13.704
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011

DMM Gruppe 2

1
9.225
LG Filder
Balingen
14.05.2011

DMM Gruppe 3

1
7.641
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
2
7.368
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
3
6.831
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
4
6.425
LG Teck
Balingen
14.05.2011

DMM Gruppe 4

1
4.212
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
2
4.112
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
3
3.906
StG Zollernalb Panthers
Balingen
14.05.2011
4
3.892
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
28.05.2011