WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 31.12.2014

Frauen

60 m

1
7,29
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014
2
7,58
Tamara Seer (1989)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
3
7,66
TSV Rottweil
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
4
7,67
Eva Baur (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
01.02.2014
5
7,69
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
11.01.2014
6
7,69
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Karlsruhe
18.01.2014
7
7,69
VfL Pfullingen
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
8
7,75
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
9
7,75
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
10
7,76
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014

200 m

1
24,34
 
Tamara Seer (1989)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
19.01.2014
2
24,77
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
19.01.2014
3
24,98
 
TSV Rottweil
Karlsruhe
19.01.2014
4
25,01
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
5
25,40
 
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
15.02.2014
6
25,70
 
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
19.01.2014
7
25,75
 
VfL Pfullingen
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014
8
25,82
 
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014
9
25,84
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
19.01.2014
10
25,87
 
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014

400 m

1
55,87
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
2
56,04
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
16.02.2014
3
57,26
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014
4
57,32
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
18.01.2014
5
58,79
TSV Riederich
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014
6
58,86
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
7
58,91
Hanna Klein (1993)
LG Limes-Rems
Karlsruhe
18.01.2014
8
59,15
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
9
59,23
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
10
59,60
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
18.01.2014

800 m

1
2:05,62
TSV Gomaringen
Leipzig
23.02.2014
2
2:10,61
LG Neckar-Enz
Leipzig
22.02.2014
3
2:10,75
Hanna Klein (1993)
LG Limes-Rems
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
4
2:13,79
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
19.01.2014
5
2:14,53
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
6
2:16,28
LG Limes-Rems
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014
7
2:18,43
LG Limes-Rems
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
8
2:19,24
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
9
2:19,53
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014
10
2:19,84
Zoe Weigel (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014

1.500 m

1
4:24,79
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
2
4:25,27
Hanna Klein (1993)
LG Limes-Rems
Leipzig
23.02.2014
3
4:27,13
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsruhe
18.01.2014
4
4:30,84
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
5
4:31,37
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
6
4:43,04
LG Limes-Rems
Sindelfingen
15.02.2014
7
4:46,93
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Sindelfingen
15.02.2014
8
4:50,88
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Karlsruhe
18.01.2014
9
4:52,40
TSV Crailsheim
Karlsruhe
18.01.2014
10
4:54,18
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
01.02.2014

3.000 m

1
9:42,02
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014
2
10:13,71
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014

60 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
7,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
01.02.2014
2
8,28
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
3
8,69
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
19.01.2014
4
8,72
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
New York / USA
21.02.2014
5
8,85
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
6
8,87
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
11.01.2014
7
8,88
Cemile Sahin (1996)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
8
8,93
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
9
9,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
10
9,00
LG Staufen
Ulm
02.03.2014

4x200 m Staffel

1
1:42,94
SSV Ulm 1846
S. Mayer 1996, H. Mc Leod 1996, V. Störk 1996, J. Häge 1997
Sindelfingen
15.02.2014
2
1:43,93
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
A. Pohl 1996, M. Tirnanic 1994, L. Schmid 1994, L. Haas 1995
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
3
1:44,15
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
19.01.2014
4
1:44,29
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
5
1:44,38
TSV Rottweil
E. Auch 1995, A. Schwarzer 1995, V. Schuldis 1997, N. Keil 1995
Sindelfingen
15.02.2014
6
1:45,37
Unterländer LG
A. Schlipf 1998, K. Wallmann 1998, L. Föll 1997, T. Moser 1997
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
7
1:46,32
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
K. Frick 1992, J. Simon 1994, N. Sandrieser 1993, S. Daubner 1992
Frankfurt
05.01.2014
8
1:46,47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
M. Maier 1994, E. Sterzing 1992, M. Hegemann 1991, V. Scholtka 1988
Karlsruhe
19.01.2014
9
1:46,55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
K. Dobler 1995, J. Baumann 1995, I. Wiedmann 1997, N. Stivala 1995
Karlsruhe
19.01.2014
10
1:46,77
TUS Metzingen
S. Hamann 1996, K. Maisch 1997, A. Rentz 1996, C. Pohl 1996
Sindelfingen
15.02.2014

3.000 m Bahngehen

1
16:35,78
LSG Aalen
Frankfurt
01.02.2014
2
22:37,92
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Frankfurt
01.02.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,96
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Cottbus
22.01.2014
2
1,76
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014
3
1,76
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014
4
1,75
LG Staufen
Ulm
11.01.2014
5
1,75
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Karlsruhe
19.01.2014
6
1,73
Lena Bryxi (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014
7
1,69
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Frankfurt
02.02.2014
8
1,68
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Ulm
15.02.2014
9
1,68
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Ulm
02.03.2014
10
1,67
TV Sulz
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
4,46
Joana Kraft (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
2
4,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Leverkusen
05.01.2014
3
4,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Blacksburg / USA
18.01.2014
4
4,10
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
5
3,90
Dorina Baiker (1996)
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
18.01.2014
6
3,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
15.02.2014
7
3,80
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
18.01.2014
8
3,70
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
9
3,60
TSV Riederich
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
10
3,60
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014

Weitsprung

1
6,45
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leipzig
23.02.2014
2
5,99
 
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
18.01.2014
3
5,91
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.01.2014
4
5,85
 
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
New York / USA
21.02.2014
5
5,78
 
LG Staufen
Ulm
11.01.2014
6
5,76
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
18.01.2014
7
5,71
 
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
18.01.2014
8
5,65
 
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Ulm
11.01.2014
9
5,65
 
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
18.01.2014
10
5,65
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014

Dreisprung

1
12,87
 
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Sindelfingen
15.02.2014
2
12,86
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
3
12,38
 
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
New York / USA
21.02.2014
4
12,17
 
VfL Pfullingen
Sindelfingen
15.02.2014
5
12,12
 
Isabelle Gysi (1991)
SV Oberteuringen
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
6
12,11
 
VfL Pfullingen
Karlsruhe
26.01.2014
7
12,07
 
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Karlsruhe
19.01.2014
8
11,93
 
TG Schwenningen
Karlsruhe
19.01.2014
9
11,48
 
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
11.01.2014
10
11,37
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
11.01.2014

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,14
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
25.01.2014
2
15,47
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Halle
01.03.2014
3
14,46
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
4
14,17
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
5
13,95
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
6
12,54
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Frankfurt
02.02.2014
7
11,87
Ramona Wild (1996)
LG Filstal
Gammertingen
12.01.2014
8
11,69
LG Hohenlohe
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
9
11,68
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.12.2013
10
11,63
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
08.02.2014
11
11,63
LG Staufen
Ulm
02.03.2014

5-Kampf

1
3.767
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Frankfurt
02.02.2014
8,92-1,60-12,29-5,45-2:26,46
2
3.693
SSV Ulm 1846
Frankfurt
02.02.2014
8,72-1,60-11,46-5,34-2:28,74
3
3.490
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Frankfurt
02.02.2014
9,43-1,60-9,09-5,46-2:23,68
4
3.385
LG Staufen
Ulm
02.03.2014
9,00-1,64-11,63-5,28-2:54,46
5
3.155
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Ulm
02.03.2014
9,54-1,52-10,56-4,99-2:38,71
6
3.140
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
02.03.2014
9,81-1,52-9,92-5,35-2:40,50
7
3.052
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.03.2014
9,77-1,60-10,09-4,91-2:47,50
8
3.048
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Ulm
02.03.2014
10,01-1,68-8,49-4,80-2:40,19
9
3.036
Lena Bryxi (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.03.2014
9,75-1,72-8,41-5,30-3:03,96
10
2.965
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.03.2014
10,51-1,48-9,38-5,59-2:43,70

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.994
SSV Ulm 1846
3.052 P. Helber 1994, 3.036 L. Bryxi 1993, 2.906 S. Saumweber 1988
Ulm
02.03.2014
2
8.620
LG Steinlach
3.048 M. Walter 1996, 2.873 A. Walter 1996, 2.699 J. Eissler 1998
Ulm
02.03.2014
3
8.580
LG Staufen
3.385 R. Konold 1991, 2.705 T. Brenner 1995, 2.490 K. Helm 1996
Ulm
02.03.2014
4
7.967
TUS Metzingen
3.367 S. Hamann 1996, 2.548 D. Riekert 1996, 2.052 A. Rentz 1996
Ulm
02.03.2014