WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Männer

100 m

1
10,33
+1,4
Deniz Almas (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
01.07.2017
2
10,35
+1,5
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Jena
27.05.2017
3
10,37
+0,9
Alex Schaf (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Wetzlar
29.07.2017
4
10,41
+2,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Regensburg
11.06.2017
5
10,71
+1,4
Seedy Conteh (1996)
MTG Wangen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
6
10,73
+1,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
7
10,81
+1,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
8
10,85
+0,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
9
10,86
+0,4
Israel Ereme (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
10
10,88
+0,0
Lamin Camara (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
11
10,89
+0,9
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
24.06.2017
12
10,89
+1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
27.05.2017
13
10,94
+1,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
14
10,96
+1,4
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
15
11,00
+0,0
Michael Nager (1996)
LG Filder
Tübingen
20.05.2017
16
11,00
+1,4
TSV Rottweil
Mannheim
24.06.2017
17
11,00
+1,3
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weinheim
27.05.2017
18
11,01
+1,8
Max Kottmann (1992)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
19
11,01
+0,0
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
20
11,03
+0,2
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
21
11,04
-0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
22
11,05
+0,7
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
23
11,09
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
24
11,09
+0,8
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
25
11,09
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
26
11,09
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
27
11,10
+1,8
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
28
11,10
+1,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eislingen
17.06.2017
29
11,12
+0,6
Victor Bayer (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.07.2017
30
11,12
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
27.05.2017
31
11,15
+0,4
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
32
11,16
+1,8
Yannic Krings (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
33
11,17
+0,0
Tobias Fluck (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
34
11,18
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
35
11,18
+1,6
Timo Thebrath (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
36
11,18
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
37
11,26
+1,2
Jacob Denzel (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017

200 m

1
20,77
+1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Erfurt
08.07.2017
2
21,10
+1,8
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Jena
27.05.2017
3
21,49
+0,2
Deniz Almas (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pfullingen
03.06.2017
4
21,69
+0,6
LG Staufen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
5
21,83
-0,1
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
6
21,90
-0,1
Lamin Camara (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
7
21,91
+1,6
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
25.06.2017
8
21,93
+0,8
Seedy Conteh (1996)
MTG Wangen
Augsburg
27.06.2017
9
21,95
+0,1
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
22.07.2017
10
22,05
+0,8
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
11
22,13
+1,5
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mannheim
25.06.2017
12
22,21
-1,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Augsburg
23.07.2017
13
22,31
+1,5
TSV Rottweil
Mannheim
25.06.2017
14
22,32
+0,6
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
15
22,34
-0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
16
22,34
-0,3
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
17
22,36
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
18
22,48
+0,3
LG Weissacher Tal
Essingen
03.06.2017
19
22,49
+1,5
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
20
22,60
-0,2
Yannic Krings (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
21
22,64
+0,7
Victor Bayer (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.07.2017
22
22,67
+0,0
SV Winnenden
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
23
22,71
+0,6
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
24
22,78
+1,6
Felix Gallus (1995)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kempten
08.07.2017
25
22,87
+0,3
Timo Thebrath (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
03.06.2017
26
22,88
+0,1
Jacob Denzel (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
22.07.2017
27
22,92
+0,1
Aydin Tekdal (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Essingen
03.06.2017
28
23,04
+1,9
Muhamed Susso (1997)
SV Böblingen
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
29
23,05
+1,9
Fabio Orlando (1996)
SV Böblingen
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
30
23,07
-1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
31
23,07
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
16.08.2017
32
23,09
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
33
23,12
-0,5
Daniel Neth (1991)
LG Teck
Köngen
19.07.2017
34
23,16
-0,5
LG Filstal
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
35
23,29
+0,0
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pfullingen
03.06.2017

400 m

1
47,29
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
27.05.2017
2
47,57
LG Staufen
Erfurt
08.07.2017
3
47,92
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
4
48,26
LG Neckar-Enz
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
5
49,00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
24.06.2017
6
49,14
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
24.06.2017
7
49,25
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
10.06.2017
8
49,41
Luca Randazzo (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
9
49,42
Erik Franz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
10
49,47
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
11
49,58
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
12
49,67
LG Neckar-Enz
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
13
49,72
Yannic Krings (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
10.06.2017
14
49,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
15
50,12
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
06.05.2017
16
50,17
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kienbaum
12.08.2017
17
50,24
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
04.06.2017
18
50,51
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
19
50,52
SV Winnenden
Köngen
19.07.2017
20
50,58
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
21
50,61
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
22
50,70
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
München
26.07.2017
23
50,76
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
24
50,77
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
25
50,92
Jonas Kolzau (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
26
51,20
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
27
51,28
LG Rems-Welland
Rechberghausen
28.05.2017
28
51,49
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
29
51,51
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Charlotte/USA
18.03.2017
30
51,58
SSV Ulm 1846
Burgau
16.08.2017
31
51,60
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
16.08.2017
32
51,64
Maik Merle (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Kienbaum
12.08.2017
33
51,82
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
34
51,92
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
35
51,94
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
15.07.2017

800 m

1
1:47,62
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
2
1:47,98
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weinheim
27.05.2017
3
1:48,10
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Weinheim
27.05.2017
4
1:50,81
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
24.06.2017
5
1:51,26
Erik Franz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
6
1:51,92
SV Winnenden
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
7
1:53,84
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
24.06.2017
8
1:54,30
SG Schorndorf 1846
Regensburg
10.06.2017
9
1:54,40
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
24.06.2017
10
1:54,43
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pfungstadt
02.08.2017
11
1:54,57
SG Schorndorf 1846
Regensburg
10.06.2017
12
1:55,64
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
19.07.2017
13
1:55,80
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Regensburg
10.06.2017
14
1:55,81
Jonas Kolzau (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
15
1:56,24
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
30.06.2017
16
1:56,86
Luca Randazzo (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
17
1:56,91
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
18
1:57,06
Yannic Krings (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
19
1:57,08
LG Rems-Welland
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
20
1:57,28
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
21
1:57,31
SG Weinstadt
Mannheim
24.06.2017
22
1:57,56
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Regensburg
13.05.2017
23
1:57,59
SSV Ulm 1846
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
24
1:58,08
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
10.06.2017
25
1:58,22
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
26
1:58,94
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
27
1:59,44
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
28.07.2017
28
1:59,81
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
29
1:59,88
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
30
2:02,18
SV Böblingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
31
2:03,20
Yannick Reiß (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
27.05.2017

1.000 m

1
2:21,99
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
2
2:22,78
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Höchstadt an der Aisch
28.07.2017
3
2:22,96
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
4
2:23,36
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
5
2:29,26
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
6
2:29,52
SG Schorndorf 1846
Höchstadt an der Aisch
28.07.2017
7
2:31,34
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
09.08.2017
8
2:31,92
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
09.08.2017
9
2:32,54
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
11.08.2017
10
2:33,87
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
11
2:34,51
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
12
2:34,55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
13
2:34,87
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
11.08.2017
14
2:34,89
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
15
2:34,97
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
16
2:38,33
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
17
2:39,07
TSG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
18
2:39,14
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
19
2:39,27
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
20
2:40,24
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
21
2:40,40
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
22
2:40,57
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
23
2:40,63
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
24
2:41,70
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
25
2:46,08
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
26
2:47,81
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
05.06.2017
27
2:52,37
LG Rems-Welland
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
11.08.2017
28
2:52,64
Yannick Reiß (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017
29
2:52,77
Zoufine Bare (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Horgau
09.08.2017
30
2:54,67
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
31
2:59,80
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
32
3:01,63
LG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
33
3:07,38
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
09.08.2017

1.500 m

1
3:34,87
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Hengelo/NED
11.06.2017
2
3:40,49
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Erfurt
09.07.2017
3
3:41,11
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
4
3:46,33
SV Winnenden
Regensburg
10.06.2017
5
3:46,93
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heusden/BEL
22.07.2017
6
3:56,29
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Pfungstadt
03.06.2017
7
3:57,61
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
10.06.2017
8
3:58,40
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensdorf / SUI
16.08.2017
9
3:59,59
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensdorf / SUI
16.08.2017
10
4:00,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
10.06.2017
11
4:00,00
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
10.06.2017
12
4:00,16
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kassel
25.05.2017
13
4:02,83
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pfungstadt
03.06.2017
14
4:03,62
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
25.06.2017
15
4:04,91
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
München
03.06.2017
16
4:06,34
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
17
4:06,89
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köngen
19.07.2017
18
4:06,96
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Regensdorf / SUI
16.08.2017
19
4:09,95
Robin Nitzer (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
10.06.2017
20
4:09,97
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
21
4:10,00
SV Böblingen
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
22
4:10,69
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
10.06.2017
23
4:10,78
Jonas Kolzau (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
24
4:10,93
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
20.05.2017
25
4:11,51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
26
4:11,80
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
27
4:13,18
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
28
4:13,33
SG Weinstadt
Flein
23.08.2017
29
4:13,72
Nils Holocher (1989)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
19.07.2017
30
4:15,08
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Tübingen
20.05.2017
31
4:17,00
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Rechberghausen
28.05.2017
32
4:17,13
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
33
4:18,32
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
34
4:19,29
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
35
4:21,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
02.07.2017
36
4:23,04
Yannick Reiß (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsbad-Langen
30.04.2017

3.000 m

1
7:49,92
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Brimingham/GBR
20.08.2017
2
8:00,52
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Lille/FRA
25.06.2017
3
8:05,25
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
4
8:20,64
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
5
8:24,32
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
6
8:25,01
Marco Kern (1987)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
24.06.2017
7
8:35,99
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
8
8:39,99
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
10.06.2017
9
8:41,99
TSG Balingen
Berlin
29.04.2017
10
8:44,50
Efrem Tadese (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
19.07.2017
11
8:48,16
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
19.07.2017
12
8:51,42
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
13
8:52,59
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
14
8:55,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
07.07.2017
15
8:56,41
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
16
8:56,64
Robin Nitzer (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
17
8:57,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
30.06.2017
18
8:57,50
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
19
8:59,36
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
20
9:03,63
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
30.06.2017
21
9:05,03
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
19.07.2017
22
9:07,67
TSG Söflingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
23
9:08,61
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
24
9:10,66
Oliver Späth (1991)
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
25
9:11,70
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
26
9:13,29
SV Böblingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
27
9:17,19
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
28
9:18,12
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
19.07.2017
29
9:18,87
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
30
9:20,17
MTV Stuttgart
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
31
9:22,41
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kevelaer
09.09.2017
32
9:25,94
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Köngen
23.09.2017
33
9:27,15
Jakob Urbez (1997)
TSG Eislingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
34
9:27,29
Yannick Reiß (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
22.07.2017
35
9:27,71
Nils Holocher (1989)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017

5.000 m

1
13:13,46
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Berlin
27.08.2017
2
13:31,31
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Oordegem/BEL
27.05.2017
3
14:00,86
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Los Angels/USA
06.05.2017
4
14:17,63
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
5
14:25,78
SV Winnenden
Leverkusen
18.06.2017
6
14:37,06
TV Zell a.N.
Regensburg
10.06.2017
7
14:46,30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
8
14:54,29
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
9
14:56,42
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
10
15:07,91
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
11
15:09,3
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
12
15:09,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
13
15:12,18
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
14
15:16,61
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Plochingen
08.09.2017
15
15:20,01
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
10.06.2017
16
15:20,87
Efrem Tadese (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
10.06.2017
17
15:23,11
TSV Straßberg
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
18
15:34,98
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
19
15:35,10
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
20
15:44,81
Oliver Späth (1991)
TV Zell a.N.
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
21
15:49,58
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
22
16:01,46
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
23
16:01,88
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
24
16:10,2
MTV Stuttgart
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
25
16:16,4
Robin Nitzer (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
26
16:17,25
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Plochingen
08.09.2017
27
16:17,2
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
28
16:24,24
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
29
16:24,92
Yannick Reiß (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
30
16:25,81
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Eislingen
17.06.2017
31
16:32,08
Tobias Huber (1991)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
32
16:32,18
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
33
16:33,25
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
34
16:36,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
35
16:37,91
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
36
16:45,20
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
04.08.2017

10.000 m

1
28:05,96
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Palo Alto/USA
05.05.2017
2
29:12,23
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Torrance/USA
13.04.2017
3
32:38,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
London/GBR
20.05.2017
4
32:47,6
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bietigheim-Biss
28.03.2017
5
33:18,84
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bautzen
13.05.2017
6
34:18,12
Yannick Reiß (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.09.2017
7
34:33,57
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
8
34:43,12
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
22.07.2017
9
35:55,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
10
36:29,2
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017
11
36:57,8
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
12
37:11,1
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017
13
37:13,71
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Bautzen
13.05.2017
14
37:18,36
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
15
37:21,8
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
16
37:40,20
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
17
37:53,12
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.09.2017
18
37:55,6
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
19
38:26,7
TSV Ensingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
20
38:29,5
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017
21
38:45,7
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
22
38:47,3
Markus Walter (1975)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
23
39:38,0
LG Freiberg a.N.
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
24
39:59,5
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
25
40:09,8
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
26
40:42,3
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Flein
12.07.2017
27
40:49,2
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017
28
41:09,91
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
22.07.2017
29
41:23,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
30
42:11,67
VfL Ostelsheim
Bautzen
13.05.2017
31
42:45,09
VfL Ostelsheim
Bautzen
13.05.2017
32
43:13,0
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
33
43:27,52
LG Rems-Welland
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
34
43:33,3
TSV Calw
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017
35
44:54,02
SV Nufringen
Königsbach-Stein
01.04.2017

10 km Straße

1
29:52
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Paderborn
15.04.2017
2
29:59
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
30:23
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
29.07.2017
4
30:26
Marco Kern (1987)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
5
30:57
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
6
31:05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
7
31:12
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
8
31:35
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
9
31:38
SV Winnenden
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
10
31:41
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
11
31:44
SC Bühlertann
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
12
31:49
Daniel Noll (1986)
TSV Glems
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
13
32:00
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
14
32:08
Efrem Tadese (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Calw
25.03.2017
15
32:10
Oliver Späth (1991)
TV Zell a.N.
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
16
32:10
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
08.10.2017
17
32:14
Robert Meyer (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
18
32:26
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
19
32:29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.09.2017
20
32:35
TSV Gomaringen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
21
32:35
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
22
32:37
SSV Ulm 1846
Calw
25.03.2017
23
32:45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
24
32:59
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
25
33:00
Nils Holocher (1989)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
26
33:06
TF Feuerbach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
27
33:09
Oskar Klein (1985)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
28
33:10
Marius Stang (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw
25.03.2017
29
33:17
TSV Straßberg
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
30
33:19
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
08.10.2017
31
33:26
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
32
33:27
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Öpfingen
15.04.2017
33
33:27
Peter Keinath (1981)
TSV Glems
Bad Urach
13.05.2017
34
33:36
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Calw
25.03.2017
35
33:37
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2017

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:31:37
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
29:59 M. Blazinski 1988, 30:26 M. Kern 1987, 31:12 D. Müller 1989
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
2
1:34:13
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
30:57 J. Heink 1996, 31:35 D. Sowieja 1991, 31:41 B. Hoffmann 1985
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
1:39:36
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
32:23 P. Obenauer 1990, 33:10 M. Stang 1985, 34:03 M. Koch 1964
Calw
25.03.2017
4
1:42:13
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
32:00 J. Großkopf 1986, 34:35 M. Digel 1977, 35:38 A. Collerone 1976
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
5
1:42:57
Triathlon Team Göppingen
33:36 H. Bitterling 1990, 33:43 M. Röhm 1990, 35:38 B. Nagel 1989
Calw
25.03.2017
6
1:43:26
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
33:26 M. Weickum 1995, 34:11 F. Katz 1996, 35:49 P. Schäfer 1986
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
7
1:43:30
TF Feuerbach
33:06 C. Hillebrand 1981, 33:39 F. Schnekenburger 1983, 36:45 M. Böpple 1985
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
8
1:43:56
VfL Waiblingen
33:09 O. Klein 1985, 35:19 K. Schaupp 1994, 35:28 R. Müller 1970
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
9
1:44:20
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
33:48 B. Browatzki 1983, 34:55 L. Müller 1991, 35:37 C. Wörnle 1994
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
10
1:44:38
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
33:00 N. Holocher 1989, 35:11 G. Schmid 1973, 36:27 T. Gigl 1971
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
11
1:45:43
SV Oberkollbach
34:49 D. Kirchenbauer 1982, 35:16 C. Dihlmann 1989, 35:38 T. Weber 1985
Calw
25.03.2017
12
1:46:21
LAZ Ludwigsburg
32:26 R. Arnold 1980, 36:28 M. Schumann 1981, 37:27 P. Morvan 1986
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
13
1:46:55
LG Steinlach-Zollern
34:02 A. Görzen 1986, 36:22 J. Kalmbach 1992, 36:31 K. Oswald 1990
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
14
1:47:58
SV Oberkollbach
35:07 C. Dihlmann 1989, 35:26 T. Weber 1985, 37:25 D. Behnke 1980
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
15
1:48:04
VfL Ostelsheim
35:36 A. Gotsch 1970, 36:11 O. Kunz 1976, 36:17 S. Paulo 1963
Calw
25.03.2017
16
1:48:18
LG Esslingen
35:14 S. Tröndle 1966, 36:25 M. Jongmans 1965, 36:39 B. Metz 1965
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
17
1:51:13
VfL Ostelsheim
36:16 S. Paulo 1963, 36:17 K. Löffler 1965, 38:40 I. Ferreira Vaz 1965
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
18
1:52:29
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
34:40 S. Groteloh 1974, 38:53 S. Scheiper 1973, 38:56 L. Conte 1961
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
19
1:52:36
LG Rems-Welland
36:13 H. Zekel 1984, 37:11 A. Götz 1978, 39:12 S. Donn 1970
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
20
1:52:39
VfL Ostelsheim
36:51 G. Moll 1972, 37:02 K. Löffler 1965, 38:46 I. Ferreira Vaz 1965
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
21
1:53:23
LG Rems-Welland
37:27 A. Götz 1978, 38:08 H. Zekel 1984, 37:48 A. Damrat 2000
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
22
1:53:29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
37:06 P. Kwiatkowski 1977, 38:09 W. Ehrlichmann 1973, 38:14 L. Riethmüller 1972
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
23
1:55:48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:10 W. Bauknecht 1953, 38:32 K. Diesch 1968, 39:06 J. Mayer 1973
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
24
1:57:01
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
34:58 M. Büchler 1980, 38:32 M. Dressler 1989, 43:31 P. Kottmann 1984
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2017
25
1:58:39
LG Rems-Welland
33:27 L. Bauer 1995, 37:27 F. Stillhammer 2000, 47:45 A. Bartle 1960
Öpfingen
15.04.2017
26
1:59:03
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:21 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 39:51 G. Knisel 1957, 40:51 K. Mezger 1955
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
27
1:59:14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
39:10 O. Ruckaberle 1968, 40:01 H. Wache 1960, 40:03 V. Grossmann 1963
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
28
2:00:48
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
39:50 C. Lindemann 1968, 40:26 P. Pinheiro 1971, 40:32 H. Roth 1964
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
29
2:01:04
SV Oberkollbach
37:03 D. Behnke 1980, 40:24 P. Richter 1963, 43:37 A. Vielmeier 1957
Calw
25.03.2017
30
2:03:26
TSV Kusterdingen
40:16 R. Steißlinger 1965, 40:32 S. Hüttner 1964, 42:38 A. Vetter 1964
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
31
2:03:43
VfL Ostelsheim
40:26 M. Vetter 1984, 40:55 W. Nehring 1946, 42:22 E. Schlenker 1944
Calw
25.03.2017
32
2:04:42
SV Rotfelden
36:11 V. Luft 1974, 43:31 U. Traub 1962, 45:00 W. Dieterle 1964
Calw
25.03.2017
33
2:04:50
VfL Ostelsheim
39:43 T. Moser 1967, 41:54 M. Radel 1965, 43:13 P. Kaupp 1969
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
34
2:05:26
TSV Kiebingen
41:40 S. Fröhlich 1968, 41:44 N. Wolff 1968, 42:02 R. Kienzle 1966
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
35
2:07:36
TSV Neuenstadt
39:37 T. Franke 1967, 41:22 A. Paduano 1962, 46:37 A. Fiedler 1979
Nagold
23.09.2017
36
2:08:00
TSV Kiebingen
41:42 R. Kienzle 1966, 42:45 M. Hartmann 1966, 43:33 V. Mayer 1966
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:02:31
Arne Gabius (1981)
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Kopenhagen/DEN
19.03.2017
2
1:06:44
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Düsseldorf
30.04.2017
3
1:07:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
09.04.2017
4
1:08:31
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
09.04.2017
5
1:08:31
TV Zell a.N.
Hannover
09.04.2017
6
1:09:24
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
09.04.2017
7
1:09:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
09.04.2017
8
1:09:54
SSV Ulm 1846
Bremen
01.10.2017
9
1:10:26
Daniel Noll (1986)
TSV Glems
Stuttgart
25.08.2017
10
1:11:11
Oliver Späth (1991)
TV Zell a.N.
Hannover
09.04.2017
11
1:11:12
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2017
12
1:11:40
Efrem Tadese (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.09.2017
13
1:11:52
VfL Sindelfingen
Hannover
09.04.2017
14
1:11:52
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.09.2017
15
1:12:14
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
09.04.2017
16
1:12:21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
02.04.2017
17
1:12:26
Marius Stang (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
09.04.2017
18
1:14:08
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
19
1:14:48
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
20
1:14:57
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
09.04.2017
21
1:15:07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
22
1:15:18
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
11.03.2017
23
1:15:21
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köln
01.10.2017
24
1:15:23
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
02.04.2017
25
1:15:30
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Hannover
09.04.2017
26
1:16:18
TSV Crailsheim
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
27
1:16:59
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
09.04.2017
28
1:17:00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
17.09.2017
29
1:17:00
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Karlsruhe
17.09.2017
30
1:17:12
Guido Schmid (1973)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
31
1:17:37
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
32
1:17:38
Levin Maurer (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Kandel
12.03.2017
33
1:18:43
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
34
1:18:44
TSV Kusterdingen
Öpfingen
15.04.2017
35
1:18:47
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
12.03.2017

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:29:26
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:07:42 B. Hoffmann 1985, 1:09:30 H. Freudenberger 1977, 1:12:14 D. Sowieja 1991
Hannover
09.04.2017
2
3:30:21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:08:31 M. Schramm 1990, 1:09:24 P. Obenauer 1990, 1:12:26 M. Stang 1985
Hannover
09.04.2017
3
3:53:20
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:12:21 B. Browatzki 1983, 1:15:23 T. Haug 1995, 1:25:36 L. Riethmüller 1972
Freiburg
09.04.2017
4
3:58:45
LG Neckar-Enz
1:16:59 M. Kimmann 1966, 1:19:00 K. Kaps 1966, 1:22:46 M. Craiß 1966
Hannover
09.04.2017
5
3:59:56
SV Oberkollbach
1:18:47 C. Dihlmann 1989, 1:20:27 T. Weber 1985, 1:20:42 D. Kirchenbauer 1982
Kandel
12.03.2017
6
4:01:09
LG Filder
1:17:37 M. Seidl 1979, 1:21:15 M. Maidel 1978, 1:22:17 S. Holzer 1983
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
7
4:01:38
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:11:13 J. Großkopf 1986, 1:23:36 M. Höpfner 1975, 1:26:49 T. Böhringer 1968
Schwäbisch Gmün
18.03.2017
8
4:14:43
VfL Ostelsheim
1:21:17 G. Moll 1972, 1:22:45 A. Gotsch 1970, 1:30:41 E. Schlenker 1944
Kandel
12.03.2017
9
4:15:51
LG Rems-Welland
1:20:26 H. Zekel 1984, 1:20:30 A. Götz 1978, 1:34:55 F. Marschik 1959
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
10
4:17:44
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:15:37 M. Häcker 1980, 1:28:51 L. Gromovenko 1956, 1:33:16 O. Blumenstock 1969
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
11
4:22:36
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:18:43 F. Englert 1988, 1:28:54 B. Wicke 1993, 1:34:59 M. Schmid 1993
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
12
4:29:19
Unterländer LG
1:22:49 W. Schütz 1959, 1:32:17 A. Spillmann 1967, 1:34:13 S. Katz 1963
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
13
4:35:37
VfL Ostelsheim
1:22:13 G. Moll 1972, 1:35:28 E. Schlenker 1944, 1:37:56 W. Johnen 1945
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
14
4:51:59
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:26:56 P. Schaaf 1969, 1:37:44 U. Schröder 1963, 1:47:19 D. Abele 1972
Schwäbisch Gmün
18.03.2017
15
4:55:32
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:27:40 H. Wache 1960, 1:37:28 M. Allgäuer 1964, 1:50:24 S. Herty 1975
Freiburg
09.04.2017
16
5:02:35
Unterländer LG
1:36:01 J. Hollstein 1992, 1:39:15 M. Nestle 1959, 1:47:19 P. Zanon 1988
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
17
5:16:21
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:42:11 H. Bühl 1964, 1:46:21 J. Kleeberg 1949, 1:47:49 B. Walz 1970
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
18
5:30:38
VfL Ostelsheim
1:41:13 W. Johnen 1945, 1:49:38 W. Witt 1970, 1:59:47 H. Rollwa 1950
Kandel
12.03.2017

Marathon

1
2:17:06
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Düsseldorf
30.04.2017
2
2:20:22
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hamburg
23.04.2017
3
2:29:32
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
24.09.2017
4
2:29:43
Daniel Noll (1986)
TSV Glems
Berlin
24.09.2017
5
2:30:28
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
12.03.2017
6
2:35:15
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Tuttlingen
28.05.2017
7
2:45:24
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.09.2017
8
2:45:58
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
12.03.2017
9
2:46:23
Oliver Kunz (1976)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
10
2:47:43
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
11
2:47:44
TSV Kusterdingen
Ulm
17.09.2017
12
2:49:27
LG Filder
München
08.10.2017
13
2:51:36
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
14
2:51:52
Peter Keinath (1981)
TSV Glems
Berlin
24.09.2017
15
2:52:09
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Hamburg
23.04.2017
16
2:53:50
Tobias Mechel (1990)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
17.09.2017
17
2:54:02
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Hamburg
23.04.2017
18
2:54:19
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Wien / AUT
23.04.2017
19
2:55:34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Boston/USA
13.04.2017
20
2:55:47
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
24.09.2017
21
2:56:13
Marcus Baur (1988)
LG Rems-Welland
Freiburg
02.04.2017
22
2:57:44
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
23
2:58:38
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
17.09.2017
24
2:59:11
LG Filder
Zürich/SUI
09.04.2017
25
2:59:17
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
26
2:59:33
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
27
2:59:36
SV Ohmenhausen
Hamburg
23.04.2017
28
3:02:44
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Hamburg
23.04.2017
29
3:04:03
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Mainz
07.05.2017
30
3:05:54
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Prag
07.05.2017
31
3:07:35
Daniel Fodor (1997)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
17.09.2017
32
3:10:15
Uwe Brunner (1963)
TB Tailfingen
Hamburg
23.04.2017
33
3:12:07
TV Plochingen
Stuttgart
05.03.2017
34
3:13:01
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
12.03.2017
35
3:13:37
Andreas Weber (1979)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Hamburg
23.04.2017

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:37:16
VfL Ostelsheim
2:46:23 O. Kunz 1976, 2:51:36 G. Moll 1972, 2:59:17 A. Gotsch 1970
Heilbronn
07.05.2017

100 km Straße

1
6:48:15
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Berlin
24.06.2017
2
9:08:24
VfL Ostelsheim
Berlin
24.06.2017

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
13,41
+0,5
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Shanghai/CHN
13.05.2017
2
13,99
-0,4
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neuwied
12.05.2017
3
14,06
+1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
28.05.2017
4
14,26
+0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Leverkusen
18.06.2017
5
14,58
+0,7
Niklas Rippon (1989)
VfL Sindelfingen
Wetzlar
02.07.2017
6
14,65
+0,5
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leverkusen
18.06.2017
7
14,70
+0,3
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neuwied
12.05.2017
8
15,19
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Düsseldorf
30.07.2017
9
15,24
+0,9
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
10
15,30
+1,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Charlotte/USA
08.04.2017
11
15,30
-2,4
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
12
15,33
-0,3
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Leverkusen
18.06.2017
13
15,40
+1,3
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
30.07.2017
14
15,47
-0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
15
15,75
+0,9
David Hunger (1994)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Mannheim
25.06.2017
16
15,81
-0,4
Maik Merle (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
17
15,83
+0,8
MTG Wangen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
11.08.2017
18
15,85
+0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
19
15,91
+1,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
20.05.2017
20
15,91
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
21
16,14
+0,7
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
22
16,15
-0,4
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
23
16,98
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Niefern
21.05.2017
24
17,07
-0,1
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
25
17,11
-0,3
Stefan Vogt (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
26
17,32
+1,0
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhrus/DEN
28.07.2017
27
17,59
+1,4
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
28
17,80
-0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
29
17,86
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
01.10.2017
30
17,86
+0,7
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
01.10.2017
31
17,93
-0,1
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
32
17,96
+0,5
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
20.05.2017
33
18,16
+0,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
34
18,67
+0,5
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
20.05.2017
35
18,67
-0,3
Marek Lehocky (1985)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
36
18,93
+0,1
Mario Perak (1988)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
49,88
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Regensburg
11.06.2017
2
52,75
LG Neckar-Enz
Erfurt
08.07.2017
3
53,04
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Erfurt
08.07.2017
4
55,52
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
5
56,34
SSV Ulm 1846
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
6
59,19
SG Weinstadt
Metzingen
14.05.2017
7
61,20
Fabian Hirsch (1990)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
8
65,85
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlinge
21.06.2017
9
67,00
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
10
68,08
SSV Ulm 1846
Metzingen
14.05.2017
11
72,40
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
28.06.2017
12
78,91
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
28.06.2017
13
83,50
LG Filder
Neckartenzlinge
21.06.2017

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
9:03,44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oordegem/BEL
27.05.2017
2
9:21,76
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
San Franzisco/USA
31.03.2017
3
9:37,22
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Regensburg
10.06.2017

4x100 m Staffel

1
40,33
VfL Sindelfingen
C. Theurer 1990, J. Wiesner 1994, D. Almas 1997, M. Tischler 1996
Erfurt
08.07.2017
2
41,80
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
T. Ziegler 1992, J. Denzel 1992, N. Gaedicke 1991, M. Moser 1995
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
3
42,32
Spvgg Renningen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
4
42,61
LG Oberschwaben
F. Gallus 1995, W. Sproll 1999, D. Vollmar 1998, S. Conteh 1996
Lindau
13.05.2017
5
43,47
SSV Ulm 1846
F. Slawik 1995, F. Mittermeier 1996, T. Thebrath 1991, V. Bayer 1995
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
6
43,54
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2017
7
43,68
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
A. Czysch 2001, R. Jaberg 2000, S. Hein 1998, F. Hurst 1998
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
8
44,01
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
9
44,24
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
10
44,39
LG Rems-Welland
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
11
44,57
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
E. Sigle 1999, A. Tekdal 1996, P. Hoffmann 1996, F. Schlag 2000
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
12
44,98
LG Teck
R. Meckes 1992, M. Schaufler 1999, D. Neth 1991, Y. Müller 1992
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
13
45,09
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
S. Heubach 1997, T. Lämmle 1992, S. Scheeff 1995, T. Pajda 1992
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
14
45,28
LG Nagoldtal
C. Fegert 2000, F. Bürger 1998, J. Ott 1993, A. Czarnecki 1995
Nagold
29.04.2017
15
45,57
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
R. Stein 1996, J. Ackermann 2000, S. Vogt 1993, D. Widmann 1993
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
16
45,82
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
S. Zink 1998, T. Engfer 1997, L. Stahl 1997, M. Kottmann 1992
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
17
45,88
TSV Schwieberdingen
S. Wittig 1998, A. Stahl 1994, N. Frick 1995, L. Gliniorz 1997
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
18
46,00
LG Rems-Welland
P. Vöhringer 1998, M. Ilzhöfer 2000, N. Widmann 2000, M. Burk 2000
Essingen
06.05.2017
19
46,00
LG Filder
T. Eisenhardt 1995, L. Bärhold 1989, T. Friedl 1987, A. Stütz 1991
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
20
46,75
StG Zollernalb Panthers I
S. Teichmann 1978, M. Schenk 2002, B. Jenter 1994, J. Gollmer 1994
Balingen
22.07.2017
21
47,76
TG Trossingen
M. Heider 1995, B. Lang 2000, J. Hohner 2000, E. Schüz 2000
Tuttlingen
07.07.2017
22
48,44
TG Biberach
C. Betz 1988, K. Held 1988, J. Merg 1986, D. Kern 1988
Biberach/Riß
13.05.2017
23
48,50
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
S. Klett 1998, L. Engelhardt 1998, D. Hunger 1994, H. Moosavi 1987
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
24
48,72
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
25
48,95
TSV Rottweil
R. Armleder 1965, V. Schneider 1998, S. Kuria 1991, W. Keil 1994
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
26
49,00
LG Brenztal
Hürben
12.05.2017
27
49,23
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
06.05.2017
28
49,57
LG Rems-Welland
W. Beyerle 1963, R. Kolb 1966, R. Strehle 1964, K. Frank 1960
Heidenheim
28.05.2017
29
50,21
LG Teck
F. Mangold 1992, F. Kuhn 1988, F. Neth 1993, F. Zanker 1998
Donauwörth
01.10.2017
30
50,46
StG Schönbuch-Nord
K. Alwazani 2000, J. Schweitzer 1994, T. Stahn 1997, M. Susso 1997
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
31
51,60
Spvgg Renningen
M. Sauter 1999, L. Hartmann 1999, L. Faber 2000, J. Pansa 1999
Renningen
01.05.2017
32
52,24
LG Freiberg a.N.
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
33
56,57
LG Rems-Welland
R. Henne 1957, R. Kolb 1966, L. Wolf 1960, H. Gentner 1965
Essingen
06.05.2017
34
56,87
LG Welfen
K. Müller 2003, M. Hauck 2003, E. Bruderrek 2005, T. Bulling 2003
Aulendorf
22.04.2017

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:13,21
LG Neckar-Enz
F. Fröhlich 1995, F. Hepperle 1989, J. Lamatsch 1993, F. Franz 1993
Erfurt
08.07.2017
2
3:13,21
LG Neckar-Enz
F. Fröhlich 1995, F. Hepperle 1989, J. Lamatsch 1993, F. Franz 1993
Erfurt
09.07.2017
3
3:15,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Y. Frers 1994, M. Neitzel 1996, A. Schif 1989, Y. Krings 1994
Mannheim
25.06.2017
4
3:19,47
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
Y. Voss 1999, C. Döring 1992, B. Rein 1988, S. Hettich 1992
Mannheim
25.06.2017
5
3:22,29
StG Alb-Schorndorf-Zell
L. Sämann 1991, N. Christ 1998, N. Weinmann 1998, A. Köber 1991
Mannheim
25.06.2017
6
3:37,92
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2017
7
3:58,60
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017
8
4:01,44
TSV Schwieberdingen
A. Sirag 2001, E. Gliniorz 2001, N. Frick 1995, L. Gliniorz 1997
Besigheim
05.07.2017
9
4:15,20
LG Freiberg a.N.
Besigheim
05.07.2017

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:18,58
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
M. Müller 1990, S. Karl 1991, D. Bäuerle 1989
Ulm
06.08.2017
2
7:26,45
StG Alb-Schorndorf-Zell
L. Sämann 1991, A. Köber 1991, M. Fehr 1992
Ulm
06.08.2017
3
7:27,39
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
B. Rein 1988, C. Döring 1992, S. Hettich 1992
Ulm
06.08.2017
4
7:34,50
SSV Ulm 1846
A. Haboubi 1984, F. Konrad 1997, K. Völkl 1991
Ulm
06.08.2017
5
7:37,59
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Y. Markhof 1996, T. Haug 1995, M. Wörnle 1997
Leverkusen
18.06.2017
6
8:02,37
StG Alb-Schorndorf-Zell
T. Thyssen 1985, F. Dehner 1995, M. Frank 1986
Balingen
25.05.2017
7
8:10,88
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
A. Klumpp 1995, N. Holocher 1989, T. Giering 1982
Balingen
25.05.2017
8
8:29,43
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2017
9
9:11,26
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
P. Müller 1997, P. Müller 1999, C. Müller 1967
Balingen
25.05.2017
10
9:37,11
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
U. Schroth 1995, K. Ahmad 1988, L. Barkho 1998
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2017
11
9:54,92
TG Trossingen
E. Schüz 2000, B. Lang 2000, M. Heider 1995
Tuttlingen
07.07.2017

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
30:04,46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Diez
16.09.2017
2
31:28,52
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bühlertal
09.09.2017
3
32:47,67
Thorsten Heß (1965)
LG Hohenlohe
Bühlertal
09.09.2017
4
39:01,23
TSG Esslingen
Bühlertal
09.09.2017

Hochsprung

1
2,11
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
25.06.2017
2
2,11
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
3
2,08
David Nopper (1995)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stetten
12.08.2017
4
2,04
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
5
1,99
LG Neckar-Enz
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
6
1,97
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
27.05.2017
7
1,96
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
8
1,95
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
9
1,94
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
10.09.2017
10
1,93
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11
1,93
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
12
1,92
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bretzfeld
06.05.2017
13
1,92
Tobias Pajda (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stetten
12.08.2017
14
1,88
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15
1,88
Maik Merle (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16
1,88
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
17
1,88
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
22.07.2017
18
1,88
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kienbaum
12.08.2017
19
1,86
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
24.06.2017
20
1,84
Stefan Vogt (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
21
1,84
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
22
1,84
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
23
1,84
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Donauwörth
01.10.2017
24
1,83
Simon Hettig (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Lindau
13.05.2017
25
1,83
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
26
1,82
Udo Nix (1992)
LG Filder
Musberg
18.07.2017
27
1,80
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
28
1,80
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
29
1,80
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.05.2017
30
1,80
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
30.09.2017
31
1,77
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
22.07.2017
32
1,76
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
33
1,76
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Ulm
30.09.2017
34
1,76
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
35
1,75
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
36
1,75
MTG Wangen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
11.08.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
5,70
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Austin/USA
01.04.2017
2
5,50
Florian Gaul (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Zweibrücken
11.06.2017
3
5,30
Leo Lohre (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Gräfelfing
28.05.2017
4
5,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
25.06.2017
5
5,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
07.05.2017
6
4,95
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
30.07.2017
7
4,70
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
8
4,60
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
9
4,54
SSV Ulm 1846
Geislingen
27.05.2017
10
4,40
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.06.2017
11
4,40
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kienbaum
13.08.2017
12
4,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Philadelphiai/USA
08.04.2017
13
4,20
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhrus/DEN
28.07.2017
14
4,11
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hickory/USA
14.04.2017
15
4,10
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
16
4,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
17
4,02
Stefan Vogt (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
18
4,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
19
4,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Aalen
16.06.2017
20
3,91
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
21
3,90
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
22
3,90
Maik Merle (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
23
3,82
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
24
3,80
SV Remshalden
Murr
28.06.2017
25
3,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
26
3,76
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
27
3,70
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.06.2017
28
3,70
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
29
3,51
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
30
3,00
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Heidenheim
02.06.2017

Weitsprung

1
7,61
+0,6
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
2
7,61
+1,3
Max Kottmann (1992)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Gammertingen
16.06.2017
3
7,41
-0,7
Fabian Heinle (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
27.05.2017
4
7,28
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kassel
25.05.2017
5
7,26
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
6
7,25
+1,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
27.05.2017
7
7,22
+0,5
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
8
7,20
+0,8
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
24.06.2017
9
7,18
+1,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
10
7,04
-0,1
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11
6,99
+0,6
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12
6,99
-0,7
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
13
6,97
-0,3
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
04.06.2017
14
6,96
-0,4
LG Filstal
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
15
6,94
+0,6
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
16
6,85
-0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hickory/USA
14.04.2017
17
6,83
+0,7
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
18
6,74
+0,0
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
19
6,72
+0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
20
6,64
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
21
6,62
+0,5
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
22
6,58
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
23
6,57
-0,2
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
24
6,56
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kienbaum
12.08.2017
25
6,54
+0,9
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Niefern
20.05.2017
26
6,53
+0,6
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
27
6,47
+0,9
LG Rems-Welland
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
28
6,47
+1,3
Tobias Pajda (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
29
6,46
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
30
6,42
-0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
31
6,40
+0,1
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2017
32
6,38
+1,3
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
33
6,37
+0,0
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017
34
6,35
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
35
6,20
+1,5
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017

Dreisprung

1
15,07
+1,4
Martin Jasper (1989)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Forbach/USA
28.05.2017
2
14,90
+1,5
SV Oberteuringen
Frauenfeld
13.05.2017
3
14,60
+0,6
Max Kottmann (1992)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
4
14,35
+0,1
TSV Freudenstadt
Rottweil
10.05.2017
5
13,45
-0,1
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Königsbach
29.04.2017
6
13,12
-0,3
Steffen Bauer (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Wetzlar
02.07.2017
7
13,01
+0,7
LG Teck
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
8
11,95
+0,8
TSG Münsingen
Albstadt
05.05.2017
9
11,21
+0,0
Fabian Blum (1997)
TSF Welzheim
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
10
10,66
+0,7
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
20.06.2017
11
10,58
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
12
9,82
-0,3
Werner Klein (1968)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
13
9,77
-0,7
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Zittau
01.07.2017
14
9,42
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
15
8,86
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
16
8,08
+1,6
TG Nürtingen
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
17
8,07
+0,0
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
19,30
Simon Bayer (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bydgoszcz/POL
14.07.2017
2
18,85
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
3
17,76
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
30.09.2017
4
17,58
SSV Ulm 1846
Logan/USA
12.05.2017
5
16,36
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
02.07.2017
6
15,65
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Ulm
30.09.2017
7
15,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
27.05.2017
8
14,90
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
24.06.2017
9
14,30
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
10
14,23
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
11
14,20
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
12
14,07
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
13
14,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
06.05.2017
14
13,94
Daniel Kempf (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
15
13,45
Niko Kappel (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2017
16
13,32
Stefan Henne (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Burgau
16.08.2017
17
13,29
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
29.04.2017
18
13,21
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
19
13,08
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
25.03.2017
20
13,00
LG Freiberg a.N.
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
21
12,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Kienbaum
12.08.2017
22
12,61
LG Teck
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
23
12,60
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
24
12,58
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
25
12,52
VfL Ostdorf
Oberndorf
16.09.2017
26
12,37
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
27
12,32
Peter Benzing (1988)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
28
12,16
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.05.2017
29
12,12
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
30
12,12
LG Neckar-Enz
Lahr
26.06.2017
31
12,10
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2017
32
12,08
Markus Single (1974)
TSGV Großbettlingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
33
12,06
TSV Eltingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
34
12,05
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
57,07
VfL Sindelfingen
Wetzlar
02.07.2017
2
53,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Logan/USA
12.05.2017
3
52,79
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wetzlar
02.07.2017
4
49,71
SSV Ulm 1846
Kevelaer
09.09.2017
5
47,21
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
30.07.2017
6
46,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
7
45,08
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
28.05.2017
8
44,68
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
9
44,22
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
30.09.2017
10
43,57
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
11
43,35
LG Teck
Igersheim
07.10.2017
12
43,11
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
07.05.2017
13
42,66
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Ulm
30.09.2017
14
42,27
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
15
41,21
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
19.08.2017
16
41,02
Daniel Kempf (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.07.2017
17
40,24
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
25.06.2017
18
38,95
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
19
38,24
Peter Benzing (1988)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
20
38,16
LG Neckar-Enz
Lahr
27.06.2017
21
38,07
Maik Merle (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
22
37,96
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Houston/USA
13.05.2017
23
37,81
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
28.07.2017
24
37,62
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
25
37,60
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rock Hill/USA
18.03.2017
26
37,13
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Königsbrunn
29.08.2017
27
36,31
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
20.05.2017
28
36,30
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Balingen
10.09.2017
29
36,15
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
22.07.2017
30
36,12
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
31
36,09
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
32
35,99
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Erfurt
04.03.2017
33
35,91
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
34
35,30
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
35
34,34
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
73,54
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Frän.-Crumbach
15.07.2017
2
53,64
Peter Huber (1981)
VfL Waiblingen
Zittau
02.07.2017
3
50,62
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
10.05.2017
4
48,09
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
09.07.2017
5
46,62
LG Teck
Sindelfingen
04.07.2017
6
46,28
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
09.07.2017
7
41,93
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Waiblingen
09.07.2017
8
41,80
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
13.05.2017
9
40,89
Uli Müller (1969)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
10.05.2017
10
36,25
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
11
36,11
Sascha Hentze (1988)
TG Biberach
Maselheim
22.06.2017
12
35,52
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
13
35,42
LG Filstal
Dischingen
10.09.2017
14
33,45
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
10.05.2017
15
32,33
Peter Ruoff (1972)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
27.07.2017
16
31,47
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Waiblingen
13.05.2017
17
29,75
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
09.07.2017
18
29,04
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Waiblingen
13.05.2017
19
28,37
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
20
27,85
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
05.05.2017
21
27,02
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
22
26,67
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2017
23
26,10
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
13.05.2017
24
25,95
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.07.2017
25
25,62
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
10.05.2017
26
25,03
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
10.05.2017
27
24,62
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
28
24,39
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
10.05.2017
29
24,31
TV Hochdorf
Nürtingen
16.06.2017
30
24,21
LG Filder
Nürtingen
16.06.2017
31
23,48
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
32
23,46
Michael Buck (1965)
SGV Murr
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
10.05.2017
33
23,40
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
34
23,10
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
35
18,37
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
10.05.2017

Speerwurf 800 g

1
70,58
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
2
69,50
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
3
68,91
TUS Metzingen
Auistin/USA
25.05.2017
4
64,22
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
07.05.2017
5
62,89
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
6
58,58
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
30.07.2017
7
57,94
LG Neckar-Enz
Kienbaum
13.08.2017
8
57,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
28.05.2017
9
55,81
TV Oberndorf
Villingen
08.07.2017
10
55,80
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Waiblingen
12.03.2017
11
54,90
LG Sigmaringen
Lindau
13.05.2017
12
53,80
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
13
53,71
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
14
51,66
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
20.05.2017
15
51,46
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
23.07.2017
16
51,44
Spvgg Bissingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
17
51,40
Stefan Henne (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Waiblingen
12.03.2017
18
51,05
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
19
51,05
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
01.10.2017
20
50,98
Michael Ade (1989)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
01.10.2017
21
50,95
LG Neckar-Enz
Düsseldorf
30.07.2017
22
50,63
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
23
50,52
SV Oberteuringen
Löffingen
08.04.2017
24
50,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
25
50,06
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
26
49,10
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
27
48,90
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
28
48,36
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2017
29
47,90
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
30
47,21
Stefan Vogt (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
31
47,18
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
32
47,04
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
33
46,59
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017

5-Kampf

1
3.093
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Königsbrunn
29.08.2017
5,95(+0,0)-56,35-23,60(-0,3)-37,13-5:10,76
2
2.647
LG Neckar-Enz
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
6,57(+0,0)-55,72-24,34(-0,1)-36,66-41:48,15
3
2.374
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
5,23(-0,1)-47,18-26,17(+0,1)-36,09-5:50,72
4
2.134
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
5,19(-0,1)-39,92-26,59(+0,1)-28,48-5:37,86
5
2.014
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
5,40(+1,2)-32,32-26,38(+0,0)-25,62-5:41,04
6
1.864
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
5,34(-0,5)-30,89-26,03(+0,1)-20,54-5:51,76

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.372
Polizei SV Stuttgart
2.374 K. Wolf 1992, 2.134 F. Wiedersich 1992, 1.864 P. Staskewitz 1996
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017

10-Kampf

1
8.294
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
27.05.2017
10,89(+1,4)-7,25(-0,1)-15,32-1,97-47,29/14,06(+1,4)-45,08-4,80-57,81-4:34,26
2
8.009
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
11,30(-0,7)-7,22(+0,5)-14,23-2,11-50,76/15,40(+1,3)-47,21-4,95-58,58-4:37,73
3
7.781
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,09(+0,8)-7,04(-0,1)-14,20-1,93-49,58/14,97(-2,4)-39,12-4,70-61,19-4:32,66
4
7.699
LG Neckar-Enz
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
11,04(-0,5)-7,16(-0,1)-12,51-1,99-48,26/15,19(+0,5)-37,51-4,85-50,95-4:28,00
5
7.446
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
10,48(+0,8)-7,36(-0,0)-14,07-1,93-50,65/15,30(-2,4)-42,27-4,60-53,80-5:40,70
6
6.890
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kienbaum
12.08.2017
11,27(+1,2)-6,81(+0,0)-10,81-1,91-50,17/15,20(-1,2)-33,79-4,40-40,28-4:34,64
7
6.667
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11,66(-1,4)-6,88(+0,4)-13,21-1,80-53,15/16,15(-0,4)-32,97-3,90-63,33-4:59,20
8
6.401
Maik Merle (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11,79(-1,4)-6,29(-0,6)-10,64-1,88-51,79/15,81(-0,4)-36,07-3,70-46,13-4:37,18
9
6.334
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Houston/USA
12.05.2017
11,55(+1,5)-6,50(+1,6)-11,12-1,80-52,76/16,19(+3,1)-37,96-4,30-45,06-5:16,10
10
6.021
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11,83(+0,6)-6,20(-0,0)-8,93-1,96-53,59/15,91(+0,0)-22,50-3,90-43,63-4:34,89
11
5.791
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.05.2017
12,13(-0,3)-6,14(+0,0)-12,16-1,80-55,88/15,91(+1,0)-32,47-3,30-46,36-5:07,20
12
5.759
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
11,68(+1,5)-5,80(+0,6)-10,97-1,72-52,87/17,22(-0,4)-32,57-3,50-42,35-4:47,48
13
5.696
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhrus/DEN
27.07.2017
12,30(+1,4)-6,12(+0,0)-9,92-1,70-54,38/17,32(+1,0)-32,81-4,20-41,32-4:53,87
14
5.497
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11,66(-1,4)-6,42(-0,2)-11,20-1,64-54,24/19,72(+0,5)-32,18-3,30-47,04-5:00,02
15
5.493
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
12,00(+1,0)-6,09(+0,3)-13,08-1,76-59,92/17,86(+0,7)-41,10-3,40-51,05-5:58,72
16
5.383
Stefan Vogt (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,15(+1,5)-6,21(+2,1)-11,03-1,84-61,22/17,30(-0,4)-27,48-3,80-47,21-5:23,94
17
5.230
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,03(+1,5)-5,62(+1,0)-9,92-1,72-53,41/17,80(-0,4)-24,04-3,70-30,58-4:46,54
18
5.152
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
11,96(+1,0)-5,84(-0,2)-8,90-1,52-52,29/17,86(+0,7)-25,24-2,80-43,15-4:37,24
19
5.130
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
14.05.2017
12,44(-0,3)-5,66(+0,0)-11,68-1,60-58,28/17,96(+0,5)-36,31-3,30-51,66-5:37,81
20
4.611
Marco Paschek (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,08(-1,6)-5,84(+0,0)-9,49-1,56-56,56/19,59(+0,5)-30,15-3,20-31,19-5:24,76
21
4.478
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,15(+1,5)-6,03(+1,0)-7,94-1,72-56,85/18,27(-0,4)-25,55-2,20-33,08-5:27,03
22
4.472
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,67(+0,6)-o.g.V.-12,05-1,75-aufg./15,56(-0,6)-34,71-4,10-49,10
23
4.371
Udo Paschke (1994)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
30.09.2017
12,22(+0,7)-5,52(+0,1)-8,05-1,68-56,63/22,82(+0,7)-21,76-2,60-37,73-4:35,74
24
4.362
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
14.05.2017
12,40(-0,3)-4,99(+0,0)-8,35-1,72-55,14/18,67(+0,5)-23,16-2,80-30,42-5:18,05
25
4.347
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
12,69(-1,1)-5,69(+0,0)-8,07-1,80-60,10/18,82(+0,1)-22,97-2,90-32,74-5:20,04
26
4.212
Mario Perak (1988)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
12,58(+0,1)-5,70(+0,0)-9,19-1,62-62,26/18,93(+0,1)-24,18-3,02-38,41-5:46,60
27
4.025
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
12,58(+1,2)-5,82(+1,6)-10,55-1,64-61,03/21,73(+1,2)-22,88-2,60-38,38-5:49,57

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
15.885
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
5.550 J. Krämer 1993, 5.497 T. Marquardt 1994, 4.838 D. Gütler 1990
Leinfelden
08.07./09.07.2017
2
14.462
LG Neckar-Enz
5.493 K. Gellert 1993, 5.152 J. Lamatsch 1993, 3.817 M. Paschek 1992
Flein
30.09./01.10.2017
3
13.593
VfL Ostdorf
5.130 P. Schuler 1988, 4.362 J. Gollmer 1994, 4.101 T. Gollmer 1996
Weingarten
14.05./20.05.2017
4
11.143
LG Filder
4.384 P. Bisquerra 1990, 3.805 T. Eisenhardt 1995, 2.954 S. Friedl 1993
Rottweil
16.09./17.09.2017
5
10.749
TSV Schwieberdingen
4.149 L. Gliniorz 1997, 3.384 N. Wetzel 1997, 3.216 N. Frick 1995
Schwieberdingen
22.07./23.07.2017
6
9.886
LG Welfen
4.347 P. Sterk 1997, 4.019 E. Fischer 1997, 1.520 M. Pinedo 1992
Weingarten
30.09./01.10.2017

DMM Gruppe 3

1
10.017
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
01.10.2017
2
9.956
Unterländer LG
Brachenheim
13.05.2017
3
9.646
LG Teck
Donauwörth
01.10.2017