WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Frauen

100 m

1
11,64
+0,3
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Leverkusen
17.06.2017
2
12,01
-1,1
VfL Pfullingen
Mannheim
13.05.2017
3
12,08
-0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
4
12,18
+1,9
Julia Simon (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
24.06.2017
5
12,33
+0,3
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
6
12,35
+1,7
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
7
12,53
-0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
8
12,55
-0,1
TSV Freudenstadt
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
9
12,59
+0,9
Kanita Bilic (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
10
12,61
-0,1
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
11
12,63
+0,2
Janina Dums (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
29.04.2017
12
12,64
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
13
12,69
-0,3
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
14
12,73
-1,0
VfL Pfullingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
15
12,76
-0,2
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
16
12,79
+1,3
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
17
12,82
+0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
18
12,82
+0,9
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
19
12,87
-2,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
20
12,92
-2,8
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
21
12,93
-0,2
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
22
12,94
+0,5
VfL Ostdorf
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
23
12,96
+1,9
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Mannheim
24.06.2017
24
13,01
-1,3
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.06.2017
25
13,07
+0,3
Judith Krautt (1994)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
26
13,13
+0,0
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
27
13,13
-1,8
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
28
13,13
+0,9
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
29
13,15
+0,3
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
30
13,16
+1,7
Sabine Pröll (1985)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
31
13,19
+0,2
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
32
13,20
+0,9
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
33
13,25
+1,4
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
34
13,25
+1,1
TSV Riederich
Stuttgart
04.08.2017

200 m

1
23,92
+1,4
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Leverkusen
18.06.2017
2
24,04
-0,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
3
24,32
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
4
24,83
+0,8
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Königsbrunn
29.08.2017
5
24,86
-0,5
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
6
25,01
-0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
7
25,06
+0,4
TSV Freudenstadt
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
8
25,29
+0,1
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
9
25,51
-0,2
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
10
25,55
-0,3
Julia Simon (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
03.06.2017
11
25,79
+0,5
VfL Pfullingen
Mannheim
13.05.2017
12
25,80
+0,7
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
13
26,23
+0,1
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
14
26,26
+1,8
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
15
26,44
+0,6
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
16
26,45
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
17
26,51
-0,5
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
18
26,79
+0,7
VfL Ostdorf
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
19
26,82
+0,8
LG Nagoldtal
Königsbrunn
29.08.2017
20
26,86
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
21
26,98
+0,7
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
22
27,01
+0,1
Sabine Pröll (1985)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
23
27,02
+0,0
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
24
27,09
-0,1
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
25
27,10
-0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Bedfort / USA
22.07.2017
26
27,13
+0,5
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
27
27,28
+0,7
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
28
27,31
+0,8
TV Oberhaugstett
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
29
27,35
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
30
27,35
-0,2
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Eislingen
22.07.2017
31
27,38
+0,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.05.2017
32
27,38
+0,6
Verena Keller (1996)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
33
27,39
-1,1
TSV Riederich
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
34
27,67
-1,8
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Aarhus/DEN
06.08.2017

400 m

1
53,56
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
24.06.2017
2
56,57
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
3
56,90
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
24.06.2017
4
57,58
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
5
58,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
6
59,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
7
59,84
LG Weissacher Tal
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
8
59,92
Katja Fischer (1991)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Flein
23.08.2017
9
60,75
Verena Keller (1996)
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
10
60,76
TSV Riedlingen
Nagold
29.04.2017
11
61,19
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
12
61,26
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
30.06.2017
13
61,41
Leonie Rapp (1997)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
23.07.2017
14
61,63
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Essingen
03.06.2017
15
61,79
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
29.04.2017
16
61,79
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Köngen
19.07.2017
17
62,36
Miriam Aber (1993)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
18
62,84
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
19
63,00
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
20
63,09
Lisa Glaeske (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
21
63,72
SV Böblingen
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
22
63,99
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.07.2017
23
65,20
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
24
66,04
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
25
66,09
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
26
68,18
Theresa Moser (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2017
27
70,01
Andrea Hein (1970)
LG Esslingen
Zittau
01.07.2017
28
70,07
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
29
73,23
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
30
74,27
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
23.07.2017
31
80,43
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Lindau
13.05.2017
32
87,04
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

800 m

1
2:08,53
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
22.07.2017
2
2:09,04
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köngen
19.07.2017
3
2:11,39
VfL Sindelfingen
Rehlingen
05.06.2017
4
2:11,43
Katja Fischer (1991)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
5
2:11,58
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
6
2:13,33
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
24.06.2017
7
2:13,51
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Düsseldorf
30.07.2017
8
2:13,97
LSG Aalen
Erbach
07.07.2017
9
2:15,41
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
24.06.2017
10
2:16,01
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
11.06.2017
11
2:17,77
TSV Riedlingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
12
2:17,85
Leonie Rapp (1997)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
13
2:18,10
SSV Ulm 1846
München
26.07.2017
14
2:19,49
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Burgau
16.08.2017
15
2:21,82
TSV Riederich
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
16
2:21,87
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
17
2:21,95
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kienbaum
13.08.2017
18
2:22,04
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
19
2:22,33
Lisa Thaler (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
10.06.2017
20
2:22,35
LG Weissacher Tal
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
21
2:23,22
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
01.10.2017
22
2:26,02
TSG Balingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
23
2:26,36
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
24.06.2017
24
2:27,39
Isabel Appelt (1985)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
25
2:28,88
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
26
2:29,51
VfL Ostdorf
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
27
2:29,71
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
28
2:29,87
Anja Sommer (1984)
TSV Erbach
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
29
2:30,34
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
30
2:30,36
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
31
2:31,39
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Aarhus
07.08.2017
32
2:31,66
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
33
2:32,65
TV Oberhaugstett
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
34
2:32,69
LG Nagoldtal
Königsbrunn
30.08.2017

1.500 m

1
4:04,15
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heusden/BEL
22.07.2017
2
4:10,92
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Erfurt
09.07.2017
3
4:13,11
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
4
4:22,61
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Oerdegem/BEL
27.05.2017
5
4:28,42
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
11.06.2017
6
4:29,85
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Erfurt
08.07.2017
7
4:30,67
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
02.07.2017
8
4:35,25
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heudsen(BEl)
22.07.2017
9
4:35,41
Katja Fischer (1991)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Regensdorf / SUI
16.08.2017
10
4:36,21
TSV Crailsheim
Pfungstadt
05.07.2017
11
4:40,85
LSG Aalen
Ingolstadt
17.06.2017
12
4:47,53
Hanna Gröber (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
13
4:48,04
TSV Riedlingen
Lindau
13.05.2017
14
4:49,39
Meike Lemke (1981)
SGV Murr
Zittau
01.07.2017
15
4:51,12
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
16
4:55,58
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
25.06.2017
17
4:55,78
Lisa Thaler (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
03.06.2017
18
4:59,71
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
19
5:03,74
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
20
5:06,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
21
5:17,95
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
22
5:21,54
TSG Ehingen
Zittau
01.07.2017
23
5:25,99
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
01.10.2017
24
5:51,36
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
22.04.2017
25
6:03,9
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
26
6:13,4
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
27
6:26,41
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
28
6:27,5
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
29
6:35,96
Gudrun Vogl (1949)
Spvgg Renningen
Zittau
01.07.2017
30
7:13,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

3.000 m

1
9:01,64
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Lille/Fra
24.06.2017
2
9:05,28
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
19.07.2017
3
9:51,07
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
30.06.2017
4
9:52,91
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kassel
25.05.2017
5
9:55,34
Anais Sabrié (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
6
10:03,42
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
7
10:05,71
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Lake Charles/USA
11.03.2017
8
10:06,32
Hanna Gröber (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
9
10:18,21
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
10
10:19,16
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
05.07.2017
11
10:27,18
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Pfungstadt
02.08.2017
12
10:43,70
Lisa Thaler (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
13
10:49,83
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
09.08.2017
14
10:50,25
Ricarda Hotz (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
15
10:54,20
Meike Lemke (1981)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
16
11:01,66
LG Filder
Germering
01.07.2017
17
11:07,36
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
18
11:18,94
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Mannheim
24.06.2017
19
12:45,3
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
20
12:49,54
TSV Ottenbach
Dornstadt
13.05.2017
21
12:50,0
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017
22
12:59,8
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
23
13:00,84
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
24
13:01,51
LG Calw
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
25
13:26,4
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017
26
13:38,7
Tanja Ehmann (1979)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017
27
13:47,9
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
28
14:03,37
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
19.07.2017
29
15:29,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017
30
15:51,1
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
31
16:47,20
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017

5.000 m

1
15:10,01
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
London/GBR
10.08.2017
2
15:17,14
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
3
16:10,77
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
10.06.2017
4
16:24,45
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Raeigh/USA
24.03.2017
5
16:57,54
SSV Ulm 1846
Torrance/USA
15.04.2017
6
16:59,39
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Leverkusen
17.06.2017
7
17:09,46
Anais Sabrié (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Erfurt
09.07.2017
8
17:17,21
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
9
17:21,5
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
10
17:23,90
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Houston/USA
27.03.2017
11
17:49,1
Hanna Gröber (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
12
17:57,16
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
13
18:00,54
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Pfungstadt
03.05.2017
14
18:06,30
Judith Wagner (1987)
LT Starzach
Königsbrunn
29.08.2017
15
18:08,65
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
16
18:39,60
Claudia Maier (1965)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
04.08.2017
17
18:52,2
Rahel Hartung (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
18
18:53,52
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Aarhus/DEN
02.08.2017
19
19:03,95
Ricarda Hotz (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt
05.05.2017
20
19:14,47
TSG Ehingen
Zittau
02.07.2017
21
19:49,70
LG Brenztal
Burgau
16.08.2017
22
20:37,93
Sophia Scheck (1984)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
23
20:43,19
Helen Rendich (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Horb
12.07.2017
24
21:55,38
LG Brenztal
Burgau
16.08.2017
25
22:06,98
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
26
22:15,21
LC Waldachtal
Horb
12.07.2017
27
22:24,6
Verena Magg (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg
22.09.2017
28
22:25,2
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
29
22:26,19
TSV Ottenbach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
30
23:20,93
Gudrun Vogl (1949)
Spvgg Renningen
Zittau
30.06.2017
31
23:29,03
Ute Fetzer (1960)
LG Brenztal
Burgau
16.08.2017
32
23:58,52
Heidrun Claus (1967)
VfL Freudenstadt
Horb
12.07.2017
33
26:38,4
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg
22.09.2017

10.000 m

1
35:09,29
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bautzen
13.05.2017
2
35:39,19
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Torrence/USA
13.04.2017
3
35:46,26
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Regensburg
25.03.2017
4
36:10,57
SSV Ulm 1846
Houston/USA
12.05.2017
5
39:39,7
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
6
42:06,3
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017
7
43:43,8
Sophia Scheck (1984)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
8
47:38,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
9
47:44,86
Gudrun Vogl (1949)
Spvgg Renningen
Bautzen
13.05.2017

10 km Straße

1
31:35
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
08.10.2017
2
35:31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
35:37
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
4
35:57
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Berlin
29.07.2017
5
36:15
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Calw
25.03.2017
6
36:21
Nicole Möbus (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
7
36:29
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
8
36:51
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
9
36:57
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Karlsdorf-Neuth
23.04.2017
10
37:11
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
11
37:26
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
12
37:28
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
13
37:39
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Calw
25.03.2017
14
37:45
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2017
15
37:58
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Rodgau
04.02.2017
16
37:59
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
25.03.2017
17
38:26
Katrin Kommer (1984)
SV Ohmenhausen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
18
38:44
Lisa Mehl (1989)
TSV Kusterdingen
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2017
19
38:47
LG Filder
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
20
38:53
LG Bodensee
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
21
38:57
Margot Doucet (1988)
TF Feuerbach
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
22
39:04
LG Esslingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
23
39:20
Tamara Walter (1984)
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
24
39:32
Rahel Hartung (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Calw
25.03.2017
25
39:33
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2017
26
39:44
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Dinkelsbühl
15.01.2017
27
39:48
Lina Scherzer (1990)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Calw
25.03.2017
28
39:57
Ricarda Hotz (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Winterlingen
13.05.2017
29
40:00
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
30
40:15
Selina Paul (1998)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
31
40:19
Lauftreff Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
32
40:42
Branka Hajek (1984)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
33
40:57
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
34
41:23
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
25.03.2017
35
41:51
TV Neidlingen
Bad Urach
13.05.2017

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:47:59
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
35:31 V. Hähnle-Pohl 1985, 35:37 I. Leibfried 1991, 36:51 B. Englisch 1979
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
2
1:52:06
LV Pliezhausen 2012
36:29 H. Arndt 1989, 37:26 F. Kallenberg 1983, 38:11 K. Wallner 1992
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
1:57:20
LAZ Ludwigsburg
37:11 A. Röttinger 1985, 39:27 L. Scherzer 1990, 40:42 B. Hajek 1984
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
4
1:58:38
SV Oberkollbach
35:57 N. Kusterer 1989, 40:00 C. Keppler 1978, 42:41 R. Vielmeier 1961
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
5
1:59:06
LG Filder
38:23 K. Ochs 1977, 38:47 K. Binder 1992, 41:56 B. Sommer 1980
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
6
2:03:56
LG Calw
40:22 T. Walter 1984, 41:14 M. Walter 1991, 42:20 P. Kummer 1999
Calw
25.03.2017
7
2:15:14
SV Oberkollbach
40:29 C. Keppler 1978, 44:04 R. Vielmeier 1961, 50:41 S. Märkle 1981
Calw
25.03.2017
8
2:27:20
LSG Aalen
38:53 A. Maier 1998, 54:13 B. Vetter 1998, 54:14 C. Vetter 2000
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
9
2:28:23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
46:29 R. Fischer 1958, 50:36 U. Groh 1955, 51:18 C. Bewersdorff 1965
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
10
2:29:31
TSV Neuenstadt
48:24 B. Wiedmann 1963, 48:42 J. Arlt 1970, 52:25 S. Tautz 1961
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
11
2:39:28
Lauftreff Altburg
51:34 M. Goldmann 1969, 52:56 G. Kienzler 1958, 54:58 Y. Eisel 1979
Calw
25.03.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:11:21
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.09.2017
2
1:16:17
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
09.04.2017
3
1:16:49
Anais Sabrié (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
09.04.2017
4
1:17:32
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
5
1:17:33
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
6
1:19:11
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
7
1:19:18
Nicole Möbus (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
17.09.2017
8
1:23:20
Claudia Maier (1965)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Überlingen
01.05.2017
9
1:24:25
Julia Seidl (1986)
LG Filder
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
10
1:24:50
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Hannover
09.04.2017
11
1:25:25
LG Filder
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
12
1:25:36
LG Esslingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
13
1:26:39
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
Hannover
09.04.2017
14
1:27:19
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Kandel
12.03.2017
15
1:27:27
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
16
1:30:29
TSG Ehingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
17
1:30:59
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
18
1:32:21
LG Bodensee
Tuttlingen
28.05.2017
19
1:33:15
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
17.09.2017
20
1:33:28
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Kandel
12.03.2017
21
1:33:34
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
22
1:34:26
Pia Holzer (1991)
LG Filder
Kandel
12.03.2017
23
1:34:47
LG Brenztal
Ulm
17.09.2017
24
1:35:14
VfL Ostelsheim
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
25
1:35:23
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
26
1:37:04
Thea Keller (1965)
SV Birkenhard
Öpfingen
15.04.2017
27
1:37:16
Sandra Gruidl (1969)
LT Starzach
Oberndorf
06.05.2017
28
1:37:58
Rose Zdebik (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
17.09.2017
29
1:38:14
LG Brenztal
Ulm
17.09.2017
30
1:38:37
Julia Ruf (1986)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
17.09.2017
31
1:39:32
Skizunft Bad Herrenalb
Maximiliansau
08.04.2017
32
1:40:04
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
33
1:40:29
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2017
34
1:40:36
Birgit Sommer (1980)
LG Filder
Kandel
12.03.2017
35
1:42:07
TSV Kuppingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:54:31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:17:32 I. Leibfried 1991, 1:17:48 V. Hähnle-Pohl 1985, 1:19:11 B. Englisch 1979
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
2
4:15:12
LG Filder
1:24:25 J. Seidl 1986, 1:25:22 K. Ochs 1977, 1:25:25 K. Binder 1992
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
3
4:18:34
SV Oberkollbach
1:17:33 N. Kusterer 1989, 1:27:27 C. Keppler 1978, 1:33:34 R. Vielmeier 1961
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
4
5:10:38
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:36:23 T. Massauer 1982, 1:40:29 K. Baumann Tischer 1982, 1:53:46 S. Beck 1979
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2017
5
5:23:31
Unterländer LG
1:44:25 P. Stiegler 1965, 1:47:09 J. Van Heerden 1989, 1:51:57 N. Walter 1970
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
6
5:26:49
TSV Kuppingen
1:42:07 K. Baumann 1976, 1:48:52 T. Maier 1981, 1:55:50 K. Zelßmann 1963
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
7
5:50:16
Unterländer LG
1:53:04 Y. Tscherwitschke 1969, 1:58:16 U. Waldmann 1971, 1:58:56 S. Heege 1997
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
8
5:56:01
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:48:06 S. Leiß 1996, 1:53:27 J. Heisig 1993, 2:14:28 J. Seidl 1993
Heilbronn
07.05.2017

Marathon

1
2:49:28
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
2
2:49:52
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
3
2:56:25
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Hamburg
23.04.2017
4
2:57:26
Lisa Mehl (1989)
TSV Kusterdingen
Hamburg
23.04.2017
5
2:58:31
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
Breslau/POL
10.09.2017
6
3:00:30
Claudia Maier (1965)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kandel
12.03.2017
7
3:13:52
Team Ar Sport
Kandel
12.03.2017
8
3:15:47
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
17.09.2017
9
3:21:52
IGL Reutlingen
Kandel
12.03.2017
10
3:29:06
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
11
3:30:16
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
12
3:44:16
Gaby Schmidt (1967)
TF Feuerbach
Würzburg
21.05.2017
13
3:46:30
Branka Hajek (1984)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
11.05.2017
14
3:47:06
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Hamburg
23.04.2017
15
3:53:06
TF Feuerbach
Würzburg
21.05.2017
16
3:54:30
TF Feuerbach
Rotterdam
04.09.2017
17
3:54:31
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bräunlingen
08.10.2017
18
4:03:30
Katrin Kummer (1967)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
02.04.2017
19
4:04:05
Pina Conte (1963)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Bräunlingen
08.10.2017
20
4:09:27
Jutta Marder (1965)
TF Feuerbach
Würzburg
21.05.2017
21
4:12:06
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Freiburg
02.04.2017

Marathon Mannschaft

1
9:08:26
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2:49:28 V. Hähnle-Pohl 1985, 2:49:52 B. Englisch 1979, 3:29:06 K. Willmek 1985
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
2
11:46:49
TF Feuerbach
3:44:16 G. Schmidt 1967, 3:53:06 B. Hilsenbeck 1967, 4:09:27 J. Marder 1965
Würzburg
21.05.2017

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
12,81
+1,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
27.05.2017
2
13,70
+1,5
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Wetzlar
02.07.2017
3
13,84
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
4
13,94
+1,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
5
14,55
+1,6
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Mannheim
25.06.2017
6
14,66
+0,0
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Königsbrunn
29.08.2017
7
15,01
+0,4
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
8
15,18
-0,1
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
9
15,19
-0,1
Lena Jünk (1997)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Murr
28.06.2017
10
15,28
+0,0
LG Nagoldtal
Königsbrunn
29.08.2017
11
15,36
-0,1
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12
15,42
+0,1
LG Filstal
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
13
15,42
+1,0
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Aarhaus/DEN
27.07.2017
14
15,54
-0,1
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15
15,58
-0,5
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
05.05.2017
16
15,64
-0,4
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17
15,67
+1,3
VfL Ostdorf
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
18
15,96
+0,1
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
19
16,08
+0,4
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
20
16,18
+0,5
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
21
16,53
+0,5
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
22
16,73
+0,4
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
23
16,88
+0,8
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
24
17,00
+0,2
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
25
17,05
+0,4
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
26
17,17
-0,5
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
27
17,19
+1,4
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
28
17,32
-0,2
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
29
17,42
+0,8
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
30
17,46
-0,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.05.2017
31
17,46
+1,0
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
32
17,79
-0,4
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
33
17,87
-0,9
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
34
18,03
+1,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
35
18,12
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
55,72
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Genf/SUI
10.06.2017
2
60,39
TSV Gomaringen
Logan/USA
12.05.2017
3
64,68
TSV Riederich
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
4
65,53
Lena Jünk (1997)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
5
67,66
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
6
68,45
VfL Ostdorf
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
7
68,76
Anna Merscher (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
24.06.2017
8
70,14
Lisa Glaeske (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
9
72,43
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
19.08.2017
10
74,07
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
11
79,19
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
12
84,97
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Metzingen
14.05.2017

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
10:09,43
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Brandenton/USA
26.05.2017
2
10:44,37
Hanna Gröber (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leverkusen
18.06.2017
3
11:34,65
Meike Lemke (1981)
SGV Murr
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
4
12:07,96
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
28.05.2017

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
2
47,66
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Böhm 2000, D. Daubner 1990, N. Ferenz 1992, L. Barth 1999
Mannheim
25.06.2017
3
48,11
LG Staufen
A. Schmidt 1995, C. Heilig 1994, T. Widera 1996, L. Maihöfer 1998
Mannheim
25.06.2017
4
48,42
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
5
49,03
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
6
49,19
StG Pliezhausen-Balingen
C. Feiler 1988, J. Simon 1994, S. Füseler 1994, J. Rieger 1994
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
7
49,76
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
M. Wittmann 2001, K. Wurst 1996, L. Schlag 2000, M. Urbansky 1996
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
8
49,91
Spvgg Renningen
L. Ianne 1999, L. Hartmann 1999, L. Horvath 1998, J. Pansa 1999
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
9
50,19
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
M. Urbansky 1996, L. Schlag 2000, M. Wittmann 2001, K. Wurst 1996
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
10
50,87
SV Nufringen
Eislingen
22.07.2017
11
50,99
VfL Winterbach
L. Kaden 2001, L. Aichholz 1995, S. Faust 1997, G. Kreb 1981
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
12
51,08
SSV Ulm 1846
S. Müller 1996, K. Eich 1993, L. Humburger 1996, S. Feil 1993
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
13
51,28
StG Schönbuch-Nord
M. Hylinski 1998, R. Kalmbach 1998, N. Wild 1995, A. Feucht 1996
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
14
52,30
LG Oberschwaben
Lindau
13.05.2017
15
52,67
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
29.04.2017
16
52,75
Unterländer LG
I. Bauer 1989, T. Moser 1997, T. Max 1997, A. Neubauer 1999
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
17
53,53
VfL Waiblingen
J. Häring 1996, L. Pichler 1998, H. Lenz 1996, V. Dörrfuß 1996
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
18
53,66
LG Rems-Welland
I. Strehle 1997, J. Böhm 1999, A. Gross 1993, F. Jaros 1995
Essingen
06.05.2017
19
53,70
TSV Rottweil
V. Müller 1999, K. Saat 1997, V. Müller 1988, S. Pichler 1998
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
20
54,24
StG Zollernalb Panthers I
C. Göggel 1994, C. Fuchs 1993, N. Leykam 1999, G. Schmid 2001
Balingen
22.07.2017
21
54,70
LG Brenztal
M. Held 2003, N. Scheerer 2001, N. Cebulla 1999, M. Gräß 1997
Hürben
12.05.2017
22
54,75
LG Nagoldtal
M. Czarnecki 1999, L. Bürger 1992, R. Reichert 1992, L. Ehnes 1999
Nagold
29.04.2017
23
58,55
TG Trossingen
I. Kempf 2001, C. Messner 2001, N. Messner 1993, M. Lünsmann 1999
Tuttlingen
07.07.2017
24
59,16
LG Brenztal
L. Gräss 1993, K. Danyluk 2000, E. Maier 2000, R. Müller 1998
Hürben
12.05.2017
25
59,27
TG Biberach
N. Lülsdorf 1988, K. Hartnegg 2000, S. Mayer 1989, J. Härle 1997
Biberach/Riß
13.05.2017
26
60,46
TSG Schnaitheim
M. Mahlich 1993, A. Huber 1994, T. Zimmermann 1993, F. Bosch 1995
Hürben
12.05.2017
27
68,70
SV Oberkollbach
Nagold
29.04.2017

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:48,02
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Böhm 2000, N. Ferenz 1992, A. Merscher 1991, D. Daubner 1990
Erfurt
09.07.2017
2
3:56,10
StG Pliezhausen-Balingen
J. Rieger 1994, K. Fischer 1991, K. Wallner 1992, K. Penz 1998
Mannheim
25.06.2017
3
3:57,43
StG Schönbuch-Nord
R. Kalmbach 1998, N. Schwarz 1998, L. Griebsch 1998, V. Keller 1996
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
4
3:58,27
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Barth 1999, S. Mahl 2001, L. Schäfer 2001, M. Weller 2000
Mannheim
25.06.2017
5
4:15,07
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
L. Schlag 2000, M. Urbansky 1996, R. Kimmich 2000, K. Wurst 1996
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2017
6
4:36,72
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
K. Frädrich 1986, L. Glaeske 1995, K. Akinwale 1997, J. Seidl 1993
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:37,49
StG Pliezhausen-Balingen
J. Rieger 1994, K. Wallner 1992, K. Fischer 1991
Ulm
06.08.2017
2
7:01,68
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
25.05.2017
3
7:02,87
StG Pliezhausen-Balingen
K. Fischer 1991, L. Pflumm 2000, L. Schwarzer 1993
Balingen
25.05.2017
4
8:31,88
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2017
5
8:49,26
Unterländer LG
N. Walter 1970, C. Durst 1967, G. Hellerich 1969
Besigheim
05.07.2017

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
27:27,76
TSG Esslingen
Aarhus/DEN
31.07.2017
2
37:28,97
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Bühlertal
09.09.2017

10 km Straßengehen

1
1:24:42
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Breitenbrunn
17.06.2017

Hochsprung

1
2,00
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eberstadt
26.08.2017
2
1,85
Anne Klebsch (1996)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Eppingen
20.05.2017
3
1,78
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Neuwied
12.05.2017
4
1,78
LG Filder
Leverkusen
18.06.2017
5
1,72
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
6
1,68
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
7
1,64
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
8
1,64
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
9
1,62
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
10
1,60
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
11
1,60
LG Nagoldtal
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
12
1,59
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Zittau
01.07.2017
13
1,59
TV 1846 Isny
Kempten
08.07.2017
14
1,56
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
15
1,56
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lindau
13.05.2017
16
1,56
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17
1,54
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
18
1,54
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
19
1,54
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
20
1,54
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
21
1,53
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
22
1,52
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
23
1,52
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
06.05.2017
24
1,50
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
25
1,50
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
26
1,50
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
27
1,48
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
28
1,48
Lena Peuser (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
29.04.2017
29
1,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
29.04.2017
30
1,48
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
31
1,48
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
32
1,48
Leah Hegele (1997)
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
33
1,48
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
34
1,48
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
35
1,46
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
36
1,46
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
37
1,46
LG Freiberg a.N.
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
4,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Erfurt
08.07.2017
2
4,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
03.06.2017
3
4,11
Dorina Baiker (1996)
LG Staufen
Memphis/USA
29.04.2017
4
2,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
5
2,50
Svenja Faust (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
6
2,20
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
01.10.2017
7
2,00
SG Schorndorf 1846
Backnang
28.06.2017
8
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

Weitsprung

1
6,78
-0,3
Alina Rotaru (1993)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Gammertingen
16.06.2017
2
6,55
+1,4
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Weinheim
27.05.2017
3
6,21
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
19.07.2017
4
6,09
-0,1
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Köngen
19.07.2017
5
6,03
+1,4
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
03.06.2017
6
5,98
+0,6
LG Staufen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
7
5,93
+0,3
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
03.06.2017
8
5,80
+0,9
Julia Simon (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
24.06.2017
9
5,76
+0,4
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Lawrenceville/USA
07.05.2017
10
5,67
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
11
5,67
+0,4
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
12
5,66
-0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
19.07.2017
13
5,66
-0,5
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
22.07.2017
14
5,66
+0,0
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
15
5,47
+0,2
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
16
5,39
+1,7
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
17
5,39
+0,6
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
18
5,35
+0,9
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
19
5,35
-0,2
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
20
5,32
-0,1
LG Sigmaringen
Lindau
13.05.2017
21
5,28
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
22
5,28
+0,9
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
23
5,26
+1,4
TV Plochingen
Geislingen
24.09.2017
24
5,25
-0,9
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
25
5,23
+1,1
TV 1846 Isny
Aarhus/DEN
31.07.2017
26
5,22
+0,4
LG Nagoldtal
Ettlingen
14.05.2017
27
5,21
+2,0
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
28
5,21
+0,9
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
29
5,21
+0,2
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2017
30
5,19
-0,1
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
19.07.2017
31
5,17
+0,0
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
32
5,14
+0,8
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
02.07.2017
33
5,12
+0,0
Anna Merscher (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
34
5,10
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
35
5,09
+1,4
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Aarhus
07.08.2017

Dreisprung

1
12,86
+0,4
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Mannheim
25.06.2017
2
12,48
+0,9
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
3
12,47
+0,3
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
4
12,24
+1,2
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
5
11,83
-0,1
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
6
11,80
-0,8
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eppingen
20.05.2017
7
11,35
+0,7
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Lawrenceville/USA
07.05.2017
8
11,30
+0,7
TB Tailfingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
9
11,14
+1,0
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
10
10,93
+0,8
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
11
10,74
+1,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
12
10,59
-1,3
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Zittau
02.07.2017
13
9,71
+1,2
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Neckar-Enz
Helmsheim
18.06.2017

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,61
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
28.05.2017
2
17,61
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Scahpach
25.06.2017
3
16,98
TUS Metzingen
Osterode
09.06.2017
4
13,76
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
5
13,03
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
6
12,19
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Stendal
27.05.2017
7
11,55
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Kienbaum
12.08.2017
8
11,53
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
9
11,46
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
10
11,39
LG Nagoldtal
Königsbrunn
29.08.2017
11
11,38
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Passau
30.04.2017
12
11,25
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
13
11,17
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
14
11,17
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
15
11,14
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
16
11,05
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
17
11,00
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
18
10,99
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Mannheim
13.05.2017
19
10,93
Mona Pfendert (1994)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
13.05.2017
20
10,88
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eutingen
08.07.2017
21
10,86
Romy Kästner (1997)
SV Nufringen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
22
10,83
LG Lauter
Eislingen
22.07.2017
23
10,78
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
24
10,77
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
25
10,76
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
26
10,68
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
27
10,67
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
28
10,67
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kienbaum
12.08.2017
29
10,65
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
30
10,59
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
31
10,46
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
32
10,43
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
33
10,36
Martina Koch (1990)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
34
10,31
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
35
10,19
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
45,10
Verena Tobis (1993)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
2
44,08
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Schapbach
25.06.2017
3
40,00
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
4
39,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
11.03.2017
5
39,53
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Aarhus/DEN
05.08.2017
6
39,34
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
7
38,67
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Igersheim
07.10.2017
8
36,17
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
22.07.2017
9
36,12
SV Nufringen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
10
35,96
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
11
35,76
LG Lauter
Mannheim
24.06.2017
12
35,69
Annette Keck (1991)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
13
35,60
LG Teck
Köngen
19.07.2017
14
35,42
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
15
34,89
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mutterstadt
06.05.2017
16
34,70
Sandra Haas (1996)
TSV Riederich
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
17
33,41
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
18
31,48
LG Filder
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
19
31,43
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
20
31,01
Mona Pfendert (1994)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
21
30,85
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Passau
30.04.2017
22
30,61
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
23
30,12
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
04.08.2017
24
29,98
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
25
29,93
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
26
29,87
Alisa Hermann (1993)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Murr
25.03.2017
27
29,44
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Murr
25.03.2017
28
29,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen
24.09.2017
29
28,89
Martina Koch (1990)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
30
28,42
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
24.09.2017
31
28,28
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
32
28,04
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
33
27,56
TSV Riederich
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
34
27,54
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
35
27,50
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
42,08
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
13.05.2017
2
41,45
Svenja Hentze (1991)
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
11.03.2017
3
40,53
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Fränkisch-Crumbach
16.07.2017
4
38,78
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
04.03.2017
5
32,30
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Waiblingen
09.07.2017
6
30,83
Melanie Lemke (1981)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2017
7
29,99
TSG Backnang
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
8
29,54
Romy Kästner (1997)
SV Nufringen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
9
26,16
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Igersheim
07.10.2017
10
24,94
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
11
24,08
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
10.05.2017
12
23,06
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Maselheim
22.06.2017
13
22,90
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
14
17,52
Gisela Espig (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Waiblingen
22.07.2017

Speerwurf 600 g

1
49,86
Verena Tobis (1993)
TSV Gomaringen
Erfurt
08.07.2017
2
45,78
TB Tailfingen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
3
44,85
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Kienbaum
13.08.2017
4
44,13
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
5
43,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
6
39,85
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
7
39,47
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
8
39,27
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
New Brunswick/USA
14.04.2017
9
39,00
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
10
38,98
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
08.04.2017
11
37,97
LG Nagoldtal
Ettlingen
14.05.2017
12
37,58
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
13
37,37
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
14
37,16
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Aarhus/DEN
02.08.2017
15
35,56
Lena Jünk (1997)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Flein
23.07.2017
16
35,20
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
17
35,19
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
18
35,09
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
19
34,89
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Königsbrunn
30.08.2017
20
34,59
Svenja Faust (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
21
34,34
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
22
33,69
Alisa Hermann (1993)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
12.03.2017
23
33,04
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
24
32,44
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
25
32,27
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Weingarten
20.05.2017
26
32,20
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
27
32,09
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
28
32,00
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Aarhus
07.08.2017
29
31,81
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
30
31,47
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
31
31,46
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
32
31,35
LG Welfen
Lindau
13.05.2017
33
30,88
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
09.04.2017

7-Kampf

1
5.726
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
13,72(+0,0)-1,78-11,30-24,86(-0,5)/5,95(+0,4)-32,60-2:15,92
2
5.209
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
14,69(+0,0)-1,63-10,37-26,23(+0,1)/6,01(+0,7)-39,85-2:28,88
3
5.000
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Königsbrunn
29.08.2017
14,66(+0,0)-1,60-10,67/24,83(+0,8)-5,09(+0,0)-34,89-2:25,70
4
4.906
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,36(-0,1)-1,64-11,08-27,09(+0,1)/5,32(+0,3)-44,59-2:35,98
5
4.768
LG Nagoldtal
Königsbrunn
29.08.2017
15,28(+0,0)-1,60-11,39/26,82(+0,8)-5,12(+0,2)-37,88-2:32,69
6
4.614
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,01(+0,4)-1,64-8,63-25,29(+0,1)/5,52(+0,0)-31,28-2:48,02
7
4.550
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,48(+0,2)-1,52-10,77-26,94(+0,0)/5,23(+0,3)-39,47-2:41,99
8
4.545
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Aarhus/DEN
06.08.2017
15,43(+1,0)-1,56-11,65/27,67(-1,8)-5,09(+1,4)-32,00-2:31,39
9
4.495
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,54(-0,1)-1,48-8,05-26,98(+0,7)/5,52(+0,3)-37,16-2:30,34
10
4.226
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
16,18(+0,5)-1,52-10,10/27,35(+0,0)-5,00(-0,2)-28,87-2:32,88
11
4.110
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16,07(+0,4)-1,48-9,12-27,28(+0,7)/5,47(+0,2)-24,88-2:39,95
12
4.062
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16,53(+0,5)-1,40-12,64-27,97(+0,7)/4,40(+0,7)-35,19-2:39,04
13
4.052
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
15,64(-0,4)-1,56-7,79-27,13(+0,5)/4,99(+0,0)-25,06-2:39,63
14
4.042
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16,73(+0,4)-1,72-9,59-28,32(+0,0)/4,99(+0,1)-31,47-2:59,93
15
3.934
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16,08(+0,4)-1,44-9,09-28,70(+0,7)/5,22(+0,0)-27,11-2:38,83
16
3.929
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
18,03(+1,9)-1,48-8,54-26,29(+0,4)/4,78(+0,0)-23,75-2:23,22
17
3.770
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
17,05(+0,4)-1,36-8,48-26,93(+0,8)/5,17(+0,0)-18,80-2:30,36
18
3.685
TV Oberhaugstett
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
18,17(+0,5)-1,44-7,17-27,31(+0,8)/4,78(+0,3)-29,51-2:32,65
19
3.618
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
17,00(+0,2)-1,44-7,93-26,69(+0,0)/5,16(+0,5)-23,85-2:59,51
20
3.567
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17,79(-0,4)-1,48-10,55-30,21(+0,6)/4,58(+2,7)-35,21-2:56,31
21
3.523
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17,46(-0,5)-1,36-8,90-27,38(+0,5)/4,48(+0,0)-24,35-2:39,84
22
3.514
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17,17(-0,5)-1,52-7,63-29,51(+0,6)/4,85(+0,0)-25,51-2:47,48
23
3.373
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
18,12(+1,0)-1,44-9,73-27,53(+0,4)/4,63(+0,3)-21,64-2:58,24
24
2.929
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Weingarten
14.05.2017
19,37(-0,4)-1,24-10,67-29,49(+0,6)/3,99(+0,0)-32,27-3:06,80
25
2.688
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
18,85(+1,9)-1,44-8,25-32,03(+0,4)/4,12(+0,5)-26,34-3:17,40
26
2.634
Nadja Wild (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
30.09.2017
19,43(+1,9)-1,28-6,37-29,93(+0,4)/4,29(+0,0)-17,88-2:47,82
27
2.392
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
20,07(+0,1)-1,28-6,47-30,13(+0,0)/4,11(+0,0)-20,16-3:06,42

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.463
TUS Metzingen
4.906 L. Frank 1995, 4.495 C. Pohl 1996, 4.062 D. Riekert 1996
Leinfelden
08.07./09.07.2017
2
12.766
LG Staufen
4.614 T. Widera 1996, 4.110 L. Ostertag 1995, 4.042 P. Sonnentag 1996
Leinfelden
08.07./09.07.2017
3
9.990
LG Neckar-Enz
3.929 D. Daubner 1990, 3.373 L. Durian 1997, 2.688 A. Brodbeck 1994
Flein
30.09./01.10.2017
4
8.408
TV Oberhaugstett
3.685 N. Mittmann 1996, 2.962 M. Mittmann 1999, 1.761 I. Renninger 1999
Leinfelden
08.07./09.07.2017
5
7.030
TV Oberndorf
2.929 S. Lutz 1997, 2.347 A. Lauble 1999, 1.754 K. Heckele 1998
Weingarten
14.05./20.05.2017

DMM Gruppe 3

1
6.925
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017