WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Männer

100 m

1
10,18
-2,5
Tobias Unger (1979)
LAZ Salamander
Ulm
04.07.2009
2
10,24
-2,5
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
04.07.2009
3
10,56
+0,1
Alex Schaf (1987)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2009
4
10,68
+0,0
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.06.2009
5
10,74
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rottweil
25.07.2009
6
10,77
+0,0
LAZ Salamander
Tübingen
09.05.2009
7
10,80
+0,0
LAZ Salamander
Essingen
28.06.2009
8
10,82
+0,7
Peter Rapp (1983)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
9
10,82
+1,3
Patrick Saile (1986)
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
13.06.2009
10
10,87
+0,5
LAZ Salamander
Weinheim
23.05.2009
11
10,90
+0,9
Stefan Köpf (1984)
LG Staufen
Weinheim
23.05.2009
12
10,90
+0,0
Daniel Kramar (1984)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
13
10,94
+0,0
Julien Tipton (1988)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
14
10,95
+0,4
Rainer Rist (1986)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Lindenberg
20.06.2009
15
10,95
+0,2
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.06.2009
16
10,96
+0,0
Tobias Hügel (1987)
LAZ Salamander
Essingen
28.06.2009
17
11,06
+1,9
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
18
11,07
-1,2
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
19
11,10
+0,0
Felix Keck (1988)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
20
11,11
+0,9
Helge Schieß (1985)
LG Filstal
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
21
11,12
+0,4
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottweil
25.07.2009
22
11,13
+0,0
LG Staufen
Essingen
28.06.2009
23
11,18
-0,3
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
24
11,21
+1,0
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Nellingen
02.05.2009
25
11,21
+0,3
Daniel Alber (1986)
TSV Geislingen
Sulz
14.06.2009
26
11,22
+1,0
Andreas Treß (1989)
LG Staufen
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
27
11,24
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
28
11,24
+1,5
Jan Remke (1989)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.06.2009
29
11,25
+0,0
Markus Kern (1987)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
30
11,26
+0,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
31
11,27
+0,3
TB Tailfingen
Sulz
14.06.2009
32
11,27
+0,2
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
33
11,29
+0,6
TSV Geislingen
Sulz
14.06.2009
34
11,32
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Fischbach
31.07.2009
35
11,32
+0,0
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Flein
22.08.2009

200 m

1
21,11
+0,5
Tobias Unger (1979)
LAZ Salamander
Regensburg
07.06.2009
2
21,44
+1,2
Alex Schaf (1987)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2009
3
21,64
+0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Göttingen
28.06.2009
4
21,66
+0,3
Patrick Saile (1986)
LAC Pliezhausen
Weinheim
23.05.2009
5
21,68
+1,3
LAZ Salamander
Ulm
07.06.2009
6
21,84
+0,0
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
26.07.2009
7
22,04
+1,1
Tobias Hügel (1987)
LAZ Salamander
Essingen
28.06.2009
8
22,10
+1,1
LAZ Salamander
Essingen
28.06.2009
9
22,16
+0,8
Daniel Kramar (1984)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
10
22,19
+0,0
Stephan Stoll (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
11
22,36
-0,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
12
22,47
+1,1
LAC Pliezhausen
Essingen
28.06.2009
13
22,52
+0,5
Julien Tipton (1988)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
14
22,52
-0,2
Felix Keck (1988)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
15
22,53
+0,5
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Nellingen
02.05.2009
16
22,53
-0,1
TB Bad Cannstatt
Rottweil
26.07.2009
17
22,55
-0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
18
22,60
+1,2
TSV Geislingen
Sulz
14.06.2009
19
22,63
+0,0
Jan Schmalz (1981)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Regensburg
07.06.2009
20
22,65
+2,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
21
22,69
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
22
22,69
-0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
26.07.2009
23
22,70
+1,2
Jan Remke (1989)
LAZ Salamander
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
24
22,70
+0,0
Helge Schieß (1985)
LG Filstal
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
25
22,73
-1,1
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tübingen
09.05.2009
26
22,75
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Biberach/Riß
29.07.2009
27
22,80
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Essingen
27.06.2009
28
22,81
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Biberach
29.07.2009
29
22,88
-0,2
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Weinheim
23.05.2009
30
22,90
+0,0
Daniel Alber (1986)
TSV Geislingen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
31
22,7
+0,4
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Gomaringen
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
32
22,98
+0,5
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
33
23,08
+0,0
Markus Kern (1987)
LSG Aalen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
34
23,16
+1,3
Felix Kroll (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weinheim
23.05.2009
35
23,26
+0,0
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
27.06.2009

400 m

1
47,84
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Göttingen
28.06.2009
2
48,59
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Gomaringen
Freistett
28.06.2009
3
48,69
Stephan Stoll (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
4
49,11
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
06.06.2009
5
49,39
TSV Geislingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
6
49,42
TV Oberhaugstett
Ulm
07.06.2009
7
49,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
16.05.2009
8
49,62
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
9
49,79
Sven Bösing (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
10
49,81
LG Limes-Rems
Riederich
14.06.2009
11
49,92
LG Neckar-Erms
Rottweil
25.07.2009
12
49,93
Patrick Saile (1986)
LAC Pliezhausen
Köngen
22.07.2009
13
49,96
Jan Schmalz (1981)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
20.06.2009
14
49,99
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
15
50,16
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
06.06.2009
16
50,92
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
17
50,93
Martin Frank (1986)
LG Neckar-Erms
Riederich
14.06.2009
18
51,11
LG Neckar-Erms
Riederich
14.06.2009
19
51,31
TSG Balingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
20
51,33
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
21
51,40
TS Göppingen
Lage
29.08.2009
22
51,50
LG Neckar-Erms
Riederich
14.06.2009
23
51,69
LAC Pliezhausen
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
24
51,71
Julien Tipton (1988)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
25
51,81
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
26
51,88
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
27
51,89
Tobias Rommel (1984)
TSV Crailsheim
Heusenstamm
11.06.2009
28
51,96
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
29.08.2009
29
52,04
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
30
52,06
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
31
52,07
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
32
52,32
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
33
52,47
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009

800 m

1
1:49,35
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Gomaringen
Regensburg
07.06.2009
2
1:50,17
VfL Sindelfingen
Leverkusen
31.07.2009
3
1:50,68
LG Neckar-Erms
Biberach
24.06.2009
4
1:50,78
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
22.07.2009
5
1:51,36
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rottweil
26.07.2009
6
1:52,09
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Neckar-Erms
Tübingen
10.05.2009
7
1:52,27
VfL Sindelfingen
Leverkusen
31.07.2009
8
1:52,43
Marco Kern (1987)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Freistett
28.06.2009
9
1:52,90
LG Neckar-Erms
Köngen
22.07.2009
10
1:53,20
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sulz a.N.
14.06.2009
11
1:53,36
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
07.06.2009
12
1:53,41
Nico Hettich (1988)
LG Neckar-Erms
Riederich
13.06.2009
13
1:53,63
Rico Loy (1986)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Sulz a.N.
14.06.2009
14
1:54,13
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Biberach
24.06.2009
15
1:54,35
LAC Pliezhausen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
16
1:54,71
Tilman Utz (1979)
LG Staufen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
17
1:55,13
Markus Hauber (1986)
LAZ Salamander
Schweinfurt
13.06.2009
18
1:55,58
Michael Riker (1988)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schweinfurt
13.06.2009
19
1:56,64
TSG Balingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
20
1:56,77
Martin Frank (1986)
LG Neckar-Erms
Köngen
22.07.2009
21
1:56,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
22
1:57,16
LG Neckar-Erms
Mannheim
20.06.2009
23
1:57,58
LSG Aalen
Köngen
22.07.2009
24
1:57,67
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
25
1:57,78
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
26
1:57,90
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
20.06.2009
27
1:58,52
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
28
1:58,88
LSG Aalen
Ulm
06.06.2009
29
1:58,96
Daniel Rief (1988)
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
22.07.2009

1.000 m

1
2:23,08
Marco Kern (1987)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
2
2:24,94
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
3
2:25,28
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
4
2:25,54
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
5
2:25,55
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
6
2:26,74
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Gomaringen
Spaichingen
25.04.2009
7
2:27,09
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Leverkusen
31.07.2009
8
2:29,01
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
9
2:29,52
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
10
2:30,07
Tilman Utz (1979)
LG Staufen
St. Pölten/AUT
21.05.2009
11
2:32,03
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Spaichingen
25.04.2009
12
2:32,69
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Spaichingen
25.04.2009
13
2:35,12
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
14
2:35,96
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
15
2:36,20
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
16
2:36,23
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
17
2:36,33
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
18
2:39,34
Martin Frank (1986)
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
19
2:40,87
LG Kernen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
20
2:41,25
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
21
2:41,48
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Spaichingen
25.04.2009
22
2:42,66
Stefan Berleb (1970)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
23
2:42,78
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
24
2:43,34
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
25
2:44,42
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
26
2:45,15
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
17.06.2009
27
2:47,66
Jonas Mager (1989)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
28.06.2009
28
2:48,23
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
28.06.2009
29
2:49,15
LG Filder
Nellingen
10.10.2009
30
2:50,92
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Flein
22.08.2009
31
2:52,92
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009

1.500 m

1
3:43,87
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Leverkusen
31.07.2009
2
3:44,84
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
3
3:47,02
Marco Kern (1987)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Regensburg
07.06.2009
4
3:48,53
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
07.06.2009
5
3:51,43
Rico Loy (1986)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Regensburg
07.06.2009
6
3:52,59
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Regensdorf/SUI
21.06.2009
7
3:53,43
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Göttingen
28.06.2009
8
3:56,40
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
9
3:58,53
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
10
3:59,72
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
11
4:00,04
TSG Balingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
12
4:00,76
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.05.2009
13
4:01,28
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensdorf/SUI
21.06.2009
14
4:01,83
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Gomaringen
Flein
22.08.2009
15
4:02,07
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Sulz
14.06.2009
16
4:02,10
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
17
4:04,19
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
18
4:06,56
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
29.07.2009
19
4:08,56
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Freistett
28.06.2009
20
4:08,66
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
21
4:10,24
LSG Aalen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
22
4:10,31
Daniel Rief (1988)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
23
4:11,31
LSG Aalen
Friedberg
21.06.2009
24
4:15,41
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Gaggenau
12.07.2009
25
4:17,53
LAC Pliezhausen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
26
4:17,79
Timo Herzel (1986)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009
27
4:19,03
LSG Aalen
München
30.05.2009
28
4:19,29
LT Sulz am Eck
Karlsruhe
26.06.2009
29
4:21,74
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
30
4:21,82
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009
31
4:22,23
Stefan Berleb (1970)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.05.2009
32
4:22,5
TS Schramberg
Donaueschingen
01.07.2009
33
4:23,53
Sascha Rüsch (1989)
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
09.05.2009
34
4:24,86
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
35
4:26,14
TSG Balingen
Fischbach
31.07.2009

3.000 m

1
7:46,05
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Wattenscheid
02.08.2009
2
7:56,51
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wattenscheid
02.08.2009
3
8:28,26
LAC Pliezhausen
Köngen
22.07.2009
4
8:34,99
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
5
8:39,93
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Tübingen
10.05.2009
6
8:44,23
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Regensburg
07.06.2009
7
8:44,96
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
8
8:45,95
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
07.05.2009
9
8:48,56
LAC Pliezhausen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
10
8:49,42
Markus Hauber (1986)
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
29.07.2009
11
8:51,87
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Regensburg
07.06.2009
12
8:52,43
Gunnar Erz (1985)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
13
8:55,36
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
14
8:55,85
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
07.05.2009
15
8:56,09
TSG Söflingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
16
8:58,81
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
17
8:59,45
LT Sulz am Eck
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
18
9:02,16
LAC Pliezhausen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
19
9:07,99
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Tübingen
10.05.2009
20
9:10,53
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
08.07.2009
21
9:16,02
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
22
9:16,24
Daniel Rief (1988)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
23
9:17,92
Sascha Rüsch (1989)
TSG Balingen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
24
9:20,84
Marco Lack (1986)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
25
9:22,83
TSG Balingen
Donaueschingen
08.07.2009
26
9:23,87
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Erbach
10.07.2009
27
9:24,85
Joachim Bauer (1989)
LG Weinstadt
Tübingen
10.05.2009
28
9:27,05
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Tübingen
10.05.2009
29
9:27,57
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
30
9:27,76
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
31
9:27,7
Fred Gaiser (1967)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Calw
10.06.2009
32
9:27,99
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
33
9:29,55
LSG Aalen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
34
9:30,65
Manfred Karg (1969)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
35
9:31,50
TS Schramberg
Donaueschingen
08.07.2009

5.000 m

1
13:26,29
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heusden/BEL
18.07.2009
2
14:22,68
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Koblenz
20.05.2009
3
14:43,31
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Koblenz
20.05.2009
4
14:52,98
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Koblenz
20.05.2009
5
14:59,16
LAC Pliezhausen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
6
15:00,74
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Koblenz
20.05.2009
7
15:02,50
Rico Loy (1986)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
8
15:03,94
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
9
15:13,69
LT Sulz am Eck
Koblenz
20.05.2009
10
15:15,94
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
20.06.2009
11
15:20,53
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
12
15:35,74
TSV Riedlingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
13
15:35,78
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
16.05.2009
14
15:37,06
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
St. Wendel
28.06.2009
15
15:37,60
LAC Pliezhausen
Koblenz
20.05.2009
16
15:38,51
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
17
15:38,86
LG Hohenlohe
Koblenz
20.05.2009
18
15:40,71
Gunnar Erz (1985)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
19
15:40,80
Peter Kotz (1984)
TSG Ehingen
Riedlingen
17.10.2009
20
15:42,17
TSG Söflingen
Fischbach
07.08.2009
21
15:42,18
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Mannheim
20.06.2009
22
15:47,94
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
23
15:49,17
LAC Pliezhausen
Koblenz
20.05.2009
24
15:52,80
Marco Lack (1986)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
25
15:55,54
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
26
16:00,77
TSV Riedlingen
Rastatt
10.08.2009
27
16:06,53
TF Feuerbach
Bad Cannstatt
11.07.2009
28
16:09,84
Sascha Rüsch (1989)
TSG Balingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
29
16:09,99
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
30
16:13,07
Timo Herzel (1986)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009
31
16:13,67
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
32
16:23,61
TSG Balingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
33
16:26,88
LG Bodensee
St. Wendel
27.06.2009

10.000 m

1
29:40,06
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bremen
02.05.2009
2
30:01,64
LG Neckar-Enz
Bremen
02.05.2009
3
31:28,67
LAC Pliezhausen
Darmstadt
16.05.2009
4
32:24,07
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Darmstadt
16.05.2009
5
32:36,81
LT Sulz am Eck
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
6
32:58,48
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
14.08.2009
7
33:00,14
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
8
33:35,50
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
9
33:39,12
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Königsbrunn
15.07.2009
10
34:04,2
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
11
34:13,5
TS Schramberg
Furtwangen
09.09.2009
12
34:25,08
Unterländer LG
Flein
05.09.2009
13
34:37,98
Peter Maier (1963)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
14
34:50,10
TV Uhingen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
15
34:50,14
Klaus Stocker (1962)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
14.08.2009
16
35:00,39
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
17
35:19,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
02.04.2009
18
35:44,5
Stefan Kloker (1976)
TSG Münsingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
19
35:47,9
TB Neuffen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
20
36:07,33
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
21
36:14,24
TF Feuerbach
Flein
05.09.2009
22
36:23,2
Jürgen Falke (1963)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
02.04.2009
23
36:30,6
TSV Kusterdingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
24
36:33,02
TSV Crailsheim
Fischbach
14.08.2009
25
36:38,9
TSG Münsingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
26
37:17,8
LG Filder
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
27
37:21,1
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
28
37:49,0
Marius Puchta (1989)
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
29
37:49,9
LG Filder
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
30
37:50,6
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
31
38:02,7
Jens Hamann (1973)
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009

10 km Straße

1
29:16
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
2
29:20
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
3
30:42
Peter Kotz (1984)
TSG Ehingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
4
31:04
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
21.03.2009
5
31:36
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
6
31:42
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Berlin
01.08.2009
7
31:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
8
32:01
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Calw
21.03.2009
9
32:04
Markus Ruopp (1976)
SV Ohmenhausen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
10
32:08
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Calw
21.03.2009
11
32:11
Stefan Stahl (1976)
TSG Ehingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
12
32:23
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mössingen
11.07.2009
13
32:33
Tom Schleich (1980)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Geislingen
15.05.2009
14
32:34
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
15
32:46
LG Neckar-Enz
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009
16
32:47
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
04.10.2009
17
32:51
LSG Aalen
Aarhus/DEN
29.05.2009
18
32:53
SSV Ulm 1846
Süßen
11.07.2009
19
32:53
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Berlin
11.10.2009
20
32:55
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
21
32:56
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
22
32:58
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Erzgrube
21.06.2009
23
33:01
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
11.07.2009
24
33:02
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
25
33:07
Fred Gaiser (1967)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Tailfingen
15.05.2009
26
33:11
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
27
33:12
Marco Lack (1986)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009
28
33:16
Florian Neu (1982)
LAC Pliezhausen
Tailfingen
15.05.2009
29
33:17
Markus Hauber (1986)
LAZ Salamander
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009
30
33:19
Simeon Kirui (1977)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
31
33:21
LG Neckar-Enz
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009
32
33:26
TSV Riedlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
33
33:40
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Rheinzabern
13.12.2009
34
33:44
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
11.07.2009
35
33:45
TS Schramberg
Tailfingen
15.05.2009
36
33:45
Markus Kaiser (1984)
SV Reinstetten
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2009
37
33:45
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
38
33:45
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
11.10.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:29:46
LAV ASICS Tübingen
29:16 A. Gabius 1981, 29:20 F. Ghirmai 1979, 31:10 C. Bleistein 1990
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
2
1:36:37
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
31:36 H. Freudenberger 1977, 31:42 P. Reischle 1984, 33:19 S. Kirui 1977
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
3
1:39:19
LG Neckar-Enz
32:46 L. Bamler 1998, 33:12 M. Lack 1986, 33:21 F. Lafrenz 1966
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009
4
1:40:09
TSG Ehingen
30:42 P. Kotz 1984, 32:11 S. Stahl 1976, 37:16 J. Fieder 1968
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
5
1:40:22
SV Ohmenhausen
32:04 M. Ruopp 1976, 33:43 P. Keinath 1981, 34:35 M. Leibfarth 1984
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
6
1:40:23
LAV ASICS Tübingen
32:23 E. Scherer 1966, 33:20 M. Koch 1964, 34:40 D. Kittel 1978
Mössingen
11.07.2009
7
1:41:34
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
33:44 M. Flunger 1981, 33:48 M. Braun 1982, 34:02 R. Schumacher 1983
Süßen
11.07.2009
8
1:42:19
LSG Aalen
33:19 F. Hermann 1968, 34:23 M. Fleischer 1984, 34:37 C. Lecon 1965
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
9
1:43:11
LG Filder
32:56 L. Körner 1978, 34:25 C. Hillebrand 1981, 35:50 I. Weidner 1968
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
10
1:44:06
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
33:45 M. Reischle 1979, 35:03 R. Bürkle 1984, 35:18 J. Schneidemesser 1988
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
11
1:45:48
TSV Crailsheim
34:21 G. Seibold 1967, 34:57 J. Fischer 1973, 36:30 R. Klie 1968
Ingelfingen
27.09.2009
12
1:45:53
TF Feuerbach
34:17 M. Klaus 1964, 35:37 A. Wenzel 1968, 35:59 A. Schumann 1968
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
13
1:46:08
TSV Calw
33:46 S. Hoffmann 1985, 35:03 D. Kopp 1978, 37:19 H. Nothacker 1954
Calw
21.03.2009
14
1:46:38
Unterländer LG
34:24 W. Schütz 1959, 35:55 M. Puchta 1989, 36:19 O. Krawtschenko 1973
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
15
1:46:40
Lauftreff Altburg
35:26 O. Kunz 1976, 38:45 A. Straßer 1964, 44:19 W. Stoll 1963
Altburg
26.09.2009
16
1:48:42
VfL Ostelsheim
35:29 A. Gotsch 1970, 35:46 K. Löffler 1965, 37:27 G. Moll 1972
Calw
21.03.2009
17
1:49:10
TSV Kusterdingen
35:18 R. Steißlinger 1965, 36:48 A. Baier 1969, 38:07 J. Gutbrod 1971
Kusterdingen
19.07.2009
18
1:49:12
LAV ASICS Tübingen
35:14 H. Messner 1972, 36:48 K. Diesch 1968, 37:10 W. Schleicher 1958
Calw
21.03.2009
19
1:49:45
LG Calw
35:17 M. Pfrommer 1983, 37:14 B. Pfrommer 1990, 37:14 D. Pfrommer 1978
Rheinzabern
13.12.2009
20
1:50:14
LG Neckar-Enz
35:19 M. Kimmann 1966, 37:10 R. Müller 1956, 37:45 M. Walter 1975
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009
21
1:50:17
LG Filder
36:03 P. Stiegler 1965, 36:48 M. Seidl 1979, 37:26 V. Staudenmaier 1978
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
22
1:50:39
TSV Kiebingen
36:04 R. Grimm 1966, 36:40 S. Fröhlich 1968, 37:55 U. Fischer 1960
Calw
21.03.2009
23
1:51:25
LAV ASICS Tübingen
31:42 M. Weiß-Latzko 1984, 38:39 C. Hack 1981, 41:04 P. Wegener 1966
Berlin
01.08.2009
24
1:51:59
TSV Talheim
35:59 T. Holzwarth 1969, 37:56 T. Häcker 1975, 38:04 J. Schestag 1965
Heilbronn
04.10.2009
25
1:52:08
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
33:01 J. Grosskopf 1986, 39:24 U. Frey 1959, 39:43 P. Schirling 1953
Süßen
11.07.2009
26
1:53:10
LAV ASICS Tübingen
37:14 H. Wache 1960, 37:54 J. Heil 1979, 38:02 R. Knorrscheidt 1957
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
27
1:54:51
LAV ASICS Tübingen
35:14 W. Bauknecht 1953, 39:28 M. Allgäuer 1964, 40:09 D. Wolf 1961
Altenburg
12.09.2009
28
1:55:03
VfL Ostelsheim
37:58 A. Maidorn 1969, 38:13 R. Mohr 1969, 38:52 E. Schlenker 1944
Calw
21.03.2009
29
1:55:27
TSV Talheim
37:32 U. Müller 1977, 38:37 C. Joedecke 1984, 39:18 P. Walter 1957
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
30
1:55:56
TSV Kusterdingen
35:53 S. Hüttner 1964, 39:20 A. Vetter 1964, 40:47 A. Breithaupt 1961
Kusterdingen
19.07.2009
31
1:56:00
LG Neckar-Enz
38:12 E. Hammel 1961, 38:51 D. Krebs 1970, 38:57 T. Albrecht 1957
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009
32
1:57:24
TSG Münsingen
36:52 S. Kloker 1976, 38:23 A. Filippi 1979, 42:09 J. Krehl 1967
Altenburg
12.09.2009
33
1:58:02
LG Steinlach
38:14 D. Schneider 1954, 38:14 W. Steinhilber 1953, 41:34 K. Vohrer 1998
Calw
21.03.2009
34
2:07:08
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
36:09 D. Erdlenbruch 1959, 41:45 R. Ratzel 1954, 49:14 T. Reinbeck 1957
Heilbronn
11.10.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:06:06
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Düsseldorf
03.05.2009
2
1:09:25
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Freiburg
29.03.2009
3
1:09:45
Peter Kotz (1984)
TSG Ehingen
Rot
13.09.2009
4
1:10:28
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
5
1:10:46
Markus Ruopp (1976)
SV Ohmenhausen
Metzingen
12.07.2009
6
1:11:03
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rot
13.09.2009
7
1:11:52
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsuhe
20.09.2009
8
1:11:58
Timo Herzel (1986)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
9
1:12:04
Marco Lack (1986)
LG Neckar-Enz
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
10
1:12:44
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Berlin
05.04.2009
11
1:12:46
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.09.2009
12
1:13:10
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Aichach
05.04.2009
13
1:13:11
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Köln
04.10.2009
14
1:13:22
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
04.04.2009
15
1:13:40
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Heilbronn
17.05.2009
16
1:14:07
LG Welfen
Freiburg
29.03.2009
17
1:14:28
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
05.04.2009
18
1:14:36
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
19
1:14:36
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Rot
13.09.2009
20
1:14:44
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
21
1:14:52
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Aichach
04.04.2009
22
1:14:56
Martin Rapp (1959)
Team Sport Evolution
Berlin
05.04.2009
23
1:14:58
Bernd Weis (1968)
SG Dettingen/Erms
Öpfingen
11.04.2009
24
1:15:23
Sergio Paulo (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
25
1:15:42
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsuhe
20.09.2009
26
1:16:01
Unterländer LG
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
27
1:16:09
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Aichach
05.04.2009
28
1:16:13
LG Glems
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
29
1:16:15
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
04.04.2009
30
1:16:20
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rot
13.09.2009
31
1:16:33
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Niedernhall
13.09.2009
32
1:16:41
Daniel Kopp (1978)
TSV Calw
Freiburg
29.03.2009
33
1:16:46
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
16.03.2009
34
1:16:46
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsuhe
20.09.2009
35
1:16:50
LG Rems-Murr
Großbottwar
18.10.2009

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:41:48
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:11:03 H. Freudenberger 1977, 1:14:19 M. Reischle 1979, 1:16:26 P. Reischle 1984
Rot
13.09.2009
2
3:48:08
LG Neckar-Enz
1:11:52 F. Lafrenz 1966, 1:15:42 M. Kimmann 1966, 1:20:34 R. Teufel 1966
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
3
3:48:23
TSG Ehingen
1:09:45 P. Kotz 1984, 1:17:08 G. Reichert 1985, 1:21:30 J. Fieder 1968
Rot
13.09.2009
4
3:50:10
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:13:22 D. Koch 1964, 1:16:15 C. Wolf 1964, 1:20:33 H. Wache 1960
Aichach
04.04.2009
5
3:55:09
LG Filder
1:17:19 I. Weidner 1968, 1:18:51 P. Stiegler 1965, 1:18:59 M. Vosseler 1969
Kandel
08.03.2009
6
3:55:51
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:11:59 D. Scherer 1966, 1:17:06 G. Bürker 1968, 1:26:46 D. Wolf 1961
Aichach
04.04.2009
7
3:59:01
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:17:43 W. Dengler 1958, 1:20:23 W. Schleicher 1958, 1:20:55 G. Knisel 1957
Aichach
04.04.2009
8
4:00:45
LG Filder
1:19:14 P. Groll 1980, 1:20:45 V. Staudenmaier 1978, 1:20:46 M. Seidl 1979
Kandel
08.03.2009
9
4:03:58
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
1:20:10 H. Schray 1988, 1:20:40 P. Hermann 1988, 1:23:08 M. Wurst 1987
Rot
13.09.2009
10
4:03:59
TSV Talheim
1:18:58 T. Holzwarth 1969, 1:22:20 U. Müller 1977, 1:22:41 T. Häcker 1975
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
11
4:05:13
TF Feuerbach
1:20:16 F. Heidinger 1963, 1:20:25 A. Schumann 1968, 1:24:32 C. Scholten 1975
Rot
13.09.2009
12
4:06:37
LSG Aalen
1:17:32 M. Fleischer 1984, 1:19:38 J. Krauth 1989, 1:29:27 I. Bauckhage 1990
Ulm
20.09.2009
13
4:08:44
LG Neckar-Enz
1:21:28 E. Hammel 1961, 1:22:44 R. Fischer 1964, 1:24:32 R. Müller 1956
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
14
4:10:26
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:16:59 W. Bauknecht 1953, 1:24:38 J. Reese 1997, 1:28:49 C. Füger 1953
Aichach
04.04.2009
15
4:13:49
LG Calw
1:19:03 M. Pfrommer 1983, 1:24:59 D. Pfrommer 1978, 1:29:47 T. Pfrommer 1981
Bruchhausen
05.12.2009
16
4:14:30
VfL Ostelsheim
1:21:32 T. Moser 1967, 1:24:53 E. Schlenker 1944, 1:28:05 U. Bodmer 1948
Aichach
04.04.2009
17
4:16:00
LG Neckar-Enz
1:12:04 M. Lack 1986, 1:28:53 T. Ernst 1970, 1:35:03 H. Aymar 1969
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
18
4:17:19
TSV Talheim
1:23:59 J. Schestag 1965, 1:26:14 C. Joedecke 1984, 1:27:06 T. Häcker 1975
Heilbronn
17.05.2009
19
4:17:20
LG Filder
1:22:31 G. Lippold 1953, 1:26:16 A. Hollatz 1990, 1:28:33 A. Schütt 1975
Kandel
08.03.2009
20
4:17:31
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
1:22:40 K. Rathgeb 1960, 1:25:45 K. Hilsenbeck 1957, 1:29:06 J. Strohbeck 1962
Rot
13.09.2009
21
4:18:34
TSV Kiebingen
1:22:39 S. Fröhlich 1968, 1:26:25 U. Baeurle 1970, 1:29:30 M. Hartmann 1966
Rot
13.09.2009
22
4:18:47
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:22:57 P. Schaaf 1969, 1:24:15 B. Haiplik 1981, 1:31:35 C. Hilgarth 1970
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
23
4:19:54
Unterländer LG
1:24:31 O. Krawtschenko 1973, 1:25:30 A. Schöllmann 1980, 1:29:53 T. Krassnitzer 1969
Heilbronn
17.05.2009
24
4:20:08
TSV Crailsheim
1:18:48 R. Klie 1968, 1:24:42 J. Haug 1998, 1:36:38 G. Breuninger 1964
Niedernhall
13.09.2009
25
4:25:06
Lauftreff Altburg
1:15:23 S. Paulo 1963, 1:34:27 U. Keppler 1958, 1:35:16 U. Dunst 1957
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
26
4:25:28
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:27:07 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 1:29:02 K. Mezger 1955, 1:29:19 E. Schuster 1962
Tübingen
06.12.2009
27
4:26:31
TF Feuerbach
1:26:38 B. Frodermann 1959, 1:29:11 H. Fuger 1955, 1:30:42 W. Geib 1956
Aichach
05.04.2009
28
4:28:01
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:26:49 A. Gross 1949, 1:29:01 R. Weiss 1948, 1:32:11 S. Lauter 1998
Aichach
04.04.2009
29
4:30:52
LG Neckar-Enz
1:28:06 G. Gerke 1948, 1:28:29 G. Rauscher 1961, 1:34:17 U. Winter 1956
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
30
4:32:13
SV Rotfelden
1:25:32 A. Lutz 1962, 1:31:31 W. Veit 1954, 1:35:10 P. Hauck 1967
Rheinzabern
11.04.2009
31
4:32:19
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:29:43 R. Knorrscheidt 1957, 1:31:12 K. Vetter 1967, 1:31:24 J. Mayer 1973
Tübingen
06.12.2009
32
4:32:54
TSV Neuenstadt
1:25:33 B. Würth 1962, 1:26:06 A. Fiedler 1979, 1:41:15 A. Landthaler 1996
Rot
03.05.2009
33
4:40:54
TSV Rottweil
1:25:40 N. King 1960, 1:32:43 R. Denhof 1983, 1:42:31 B. Mascia 1964
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
34
4:48:23
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
1:24:16 M. Dressler 1989, 1:39:37 J. Bähr 1959, 1:44:30 G. Lampart 1969
Öpfingen
11.04.2009

Marathon

1
2:13:41
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Düsseldorf
03.05.2009
2
2:29:31
LG Neckar-Enz
Essen
11.10.2009
3
2:32:17
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mainz
10.05.2009
4
2:33:00
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
5
2:34:25
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Mainz
10.05.2009
6
2:35:44
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Koblenz
06.06.2009
7
2:36:42
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
20.09.2009
8
2:36:50
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
9
2:36:54
Markus Ruopp (1976)
SV Ohmenhausen
Hamburg
26.04.2009
10
2:36:57
SSV Ulm 1846
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
11
2:38:01
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mainz
10.05.2009
12
2:38:02
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
13
2:38:28
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
14
2:39:06
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Metzingen
12.07.2009
15
2:39:42
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.09.2009
16
2:41:34
LG Filstal
Mainz
10.05.2009
17
2:41:49
TSV Hildrizhausen
Kandel
08.03.2009
18
2:41:58
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Berlin
22.09.2009
19
2:42:07
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Berlin
20.09.2009
20
2:44:03
TSV Kusterdingen
Freiburg
29.03.2009
21
2:44:26
Ingo Weidner (1968)
LG Filder
Mainz
10.05.2009
22
2:45:04
LG Neckar-Enz
Essen
11.10.2009
23
2:45:52
TSG Schnaitheim
Hamburg
26.04.2009
24
2:46:04
LG Filder
Mainz
10.05.2009
25
2:46:14
Turnverein Oeffingen
Berlin
20.09.2009
26
2:47:20
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Berlin
20.09.2009
27
2:47:32
SV Ohmenhausen
Berlin
22.09.2009
28
2:48:00
TSV Laupheim
Köln
04.10.2009
29
2:48:03
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Florenz
29.11.2009
30
2:48:12
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Niedernhall
13.09.2009
31
2:48:28
Dietmar Veith (1968)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
32
2:49:10
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bregenz/AUT
04.10.2009
33
2:49:11
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mainz
10.05.2009
34
2:49:12
LG Glems
Karlsuhe
20.09.2009
35
2:49:17
LG Filder
Mainz
10.05.2009

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:44:26
LAV ASICS Tübingen
2:32:17 M. Koch 1964, 2:34:08 E. Scherer 1966, 2:38:01 C. Wolf 1964
Mainz
10.05.2009
2
8:04:23
LG Neckar-Enz
2:29:31 F. Lafrenz 1966, 2:45:04 M. Kimmann 1966, 2:49:48 E. Hammel 1961
Essen
11.10.2009
3
8:05:21
SV Ohmenhausen
2:38:26 M. Ruopp 1976, 2:39:23 P. Keinath 1981, 2:47:32 M. Leibfarth 1984
Berlin
22.09.2009
4
8:19:47
LG Filder
2:44:26 I. Weidner 1968, 2:46:04 P. Stiegler 1965, 2:49:17 V. Staudenmaier 1978
Mainz
10.05.2009
5
8:53:12
LG Neckar-Enz
2:50:27 R. Fischer 1964, 2:51:46 R. Teufel 1966, 3:10:59 D. Schmidt 1963
Essen
11.10.2009
6
9:00:50
SV Rotfelden
2:52:55 A. Lutz 1962, 2:54:28 G. Schnell 1957, 3:13:27 P. Hauck 1967
Düsseldorf
03.05.2009
7
9:01:36
LAV ASICS Tübingen
2:49:11 H. Wache 1960, 2:59:15 A. Gross 1949, 3:13:10 D. Wolf 1961
Mainz
10.05.2009
8
9:13:30
Unterländer LG
2:46:43 W. Schütz 1959, 2:58:16 A. Knobloch 1965, 3:28:31 R. Reis 1952
Heilbronn
17.05.2009
9
9:13:48
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
2:56:58 W. Seiser 1951, 2:58:11 F. Gabriel 1985, 3:18:39 A. Pfefferkorn 1964
Berlin
20.09.2009
10
9:19:05
Lauftreff Altburg
2:44:02 O. Kunz 1976, 2:56:27 A. Schropp 1978, 3:38:36 W. Stoll 1963
Knadel
08.03.2009
11
9:46:04
TSV Talheim
3:04:43 M. Just 1968, 3:09:25 J. Kudicke 1970, 3:31:56 H. Wurst 1960
Heilbronn
17.05.2009
12
9:55:56
LAV ASICS Tübingen
3:16:50 C. Füger 1953, 3:17:23 R. Weiss 1948, 3:21:43 S. Lauter 1998
Mainz
10.05.2009
13
11:41:43
LG Neckar-Enz
3:15:34 U. Maiwald 1964, 3:42:25 F. Kirchgaeßer 1962, 4:43:44 G. Merz 1947
Großbottwar
18.10.2009

100 km Straße

1
7:23:41
TSV Hildrizhausen
Kienbaum
28.03.2009
2
7:36:43
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009
3
7:55:46
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009
4
8:08:53
LG Esslingen
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009
5
8:13:05
Dietmar Veith (1968)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009
6
8:20:59
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009
7
8:28:17
VfL Ostelsheim
Kienbaum
28.03.2009
8
8:28:26
Thilo Moser (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009
9
8:37:38
VfL Winterbach
Biel/CH
12.06.2009
10
8:44:58
Andreas Baier (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Kienbaum
28.03.2009
11
8:47:11
LG Allgäu
Ulm
12.06.2009
12
8:58:35
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009
13
9:17:17
Wolfgang Hilt (1955)
LG Rems-Murr
Ulm
12.06.2009
14
9:17:27
LT Sulz am Eck
Grünheide
28.03.2009
15
9:17:48
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ahrweiler
03.10.2009
16
9:47:45
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Biel/CH
12.06.2009
17
9:54:06
LAC Pliezhausen
Ulm
12.06.2009
18
10:20:32
Jens Hamann (1973)
SV Ohmenhausen
Ulm
12.06.2009
19
10:22:34
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
12.06.2009
20
11:01:53
Reinhold Lamp (1961)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Ulm
12.06.2009
21
11:32:44
SV Birkenhard
Ulm
12.06.2009
22
12:26:58
Harald Fiolka (1956)
TUS Metzingen
Biel/CH
12.06.2009
23
12:31:15
TF Feuerbach
Biel/CH
12.06.2009
24
12:49:18
SV Birkenhard
Ulm
12.06.2009
25
13:15:18
TSV Schmiden
Biel/CH
12.06.2009

100 km Straße Mannschaft

1
23:53:28
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
7:36:43 M. Sommer 1964, 7:55:46 A. Maisch 1975, 8:20:59 A. Härle 1957
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
14,20
+0,4
LAZ Salamander
Weinheim
23.05.2009
2
14,72
+0,0
Andreas Treß (1989)
LG Staufen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
3
14,79
+0,7
LAZ Salamander
Ulm
07.06.2009
4
14,90
+0,1
Stefan Hommel (1984)
VfL Sindelfingen
Göppingen
26.04.2009
5
14,93
+0,7
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
6
14,95
+0,1
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Metzingen
03.05.2009
7
15,25
+1,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
09.05.2009
8
15,56
-0,3
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
9
15,62
+1,1
Sven Bösing (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
10
15,76
-0,1
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Aichach
24.05.2009
11
15,79
-1,5
Nils Merten (1991)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
07.06.2009
12
15,96
-0,5
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
13
16,08
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
14
16,09
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Lage
29.08.2009
15
16,13
+1,1
LG Calw
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
16
16,13
-0,9
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009
17
16,13
-0,1
Fabian Vogt (1986)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
18
16,14
+0,0
Jörg Eisele (1989)
LG Staufen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
19
16,21
+0,0
LG Bodensee
Götzis/AUT
14.06.2009
20
16,28
+0,0
Frank Walker (1987)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
21
16,48
+0,2
TS Göppingen
Lage
30.08.2009
22
16,56
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
23
16,57
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
24
16,58
-0,5
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
25
16,68
-0,6
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
26
16,71
+0,0
LG Staufen
Aichach
24.05.2009
27
16,75
+0,5
TB Tailfingen
Sulz
14.06.2009
28
16,78
+1,0
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
30.08.2009
29
16,79
+0,0
Vera Schuldis (1997)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
11.10.2009
30
16,81
+0,0
Veit Rauscher (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
31
16,91
-0,9
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009
32
16,93
+0,0
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
33
16,95
-0,9
Marius Blatt (1989)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
16.05.2009
34
17,81
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
35
18,04
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
50,62
Stephan Stoll (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
04.07.2009
2
51,24
VfL Sindelfingen
Göttingen
28.06.2009
3
53,11
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
4
53,96
Oliver Krebs (1986)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.06.2009
5
55,37
Sven Bösing (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
6
55,92
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Ulm
06.06.2009
7
56,47
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
8
56,64
Andreas Treß (1989)
LG Staufen
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
9
59,46
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
10
61,22
Jan Helten (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
11
61,84
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
22.08.2009
12
63,98
Peter Koch (1988)
LG Neckar-Erms
Ulm
06.06.2009
13
66,16
TPSG FA Göppingen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
14
67,61
LG Freiberg a.N.
Metzingen
03.05.2009

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
8:26,66
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heusden/BEL
18.07.2009
2
8:59,05
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Regensburg
07.06.2009
3
9:18,85
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Regensburg
07.06.2009
4
9:34,73
Daniel Rief (1988)
TSV Gomaringen
Regensburg
07.06.2009
5
9:43,71
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Ettlingen
10.06.2009
6
9:47,92
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rottweil
25.07.2009
7
10:03,91
LG Filder
Ettlingen
10.06.2009
8
10:58,87
LSG Aalen
Ettlingen
10.06.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
41,57
VfB Stuttgart 1893
K. Neuendorf 1990, F. Sterzing 1989, D. Waibel 1990, F. Berger 1990
Rottweil
26.07.2009
2
41,92
LAZ Salamander
S. Bräuchle 1981, T. Hügel 1987, M. Malucha 1983, P. Sihler 1986
Mannheim
21.06.2009
3
42,45
LAC Pliezhausen
B. Schütz 1990, A. Schif 1989, P. Skalecki 1991, P. Saile 1986
Riederich
14.06.2009
4
42,47
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
B. Reinsch 1987, T. Fluck 1990, F. Bonnaire 1990, B. Eißler 1990
Ulm
07.06.2009
5
42,75
LAV ASICS Tübingen
J. Wizemann 1988, J. Waidelich 1986, A. Lechner 1984, P. Rapp 1983
Köln
24.05.2009
6
42,78
LG Staufen
M. Barth 1985, S. Robinson 1990, S. Zellner 1992, M. Schönbach 1992
Reichenbach
29.08.2009
7
43,02
TSV Eltingen
M. Biersinger 1990, L. Herrmann 1998, S. Malek 1986, S. Jülich 1986
Pfullingen
17.05.2009
8
43,03
StG Zollernalb Panthers
F. Hils 1991, D. Alber 1986, M. Schäfer 1985, P. Stumpp 1990
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
9
43,16
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
L. Leberer 1989, D. Rückle 1991, F. Gaul 1991, J. Tipton 1988
Rottweil
26.07.2009
10
43,43
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
11
43,90
VfL Sindelfingen
L. Schäfer 1991, M. Retzbach 1991, S. Gann 1990, S. Heinz 1991
Ulm
07.06.2009
12
43,91
TV Mühlacker
C. Tschan 1989, J. Lohrer 1983, M. Binder 1984, M. Böhringer 1986
Mannheim
21.06.2009
13
44,72
LG Neckar-Enz
N. Telahr 1991, F. Fröhlich 1990, M. Blatt 1989, S. Hepperle 1985
Köngen
16.05.2009
14
44,77
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
15
45,09
TV Mühlacker
M. Binder 1984, J. Lohrer 1983, H. Binder 1986, M. Böhringer 1986
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
16
45,39
LG Filder
M. Schmauk 1991, T. Friedl 1987, M. Brenner 1987, L. Bärhold 1989
Köngen
16.05.2009
17
45,43
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
C. Zumegen 1991, F. Trudel 1989, D. Früh 1989, D. Missbauer 1989
Pfullingen
17.05.2009
18
45,48
TSV Crailsheim
F. Thumm 1991, T. Rommel 1984, J. Ebert 1990, T. Sauermann 1990
Crailsheim
11.09.2009
19
45,92
StG Zollernalb Panthers
T. Schreijäg 1982, A. Schuck 1991, M. Hülle 1990, P. Schuler 1988
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
20
45,95
LG Kernen
S. Merz 1977, M. Kleber 1991, M. Siegle 1986, C. Ahrend 1982
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
21
46,12
LG Staufen
Hürben
24.06.2009
22
46,15
LG Oberschwaben
A. Hugger 1988, S. Hugger 1981, D. Von Berg 1991, A. Raisle 1989
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
23
46,16
LG Rems-Welland
M. Bach 1989, T. Thebrath 1991, M. Kruger 1991, T. Hirsch 1987
Donauwörth
27.09.2009
24
46,17
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
25
46,28
TV Oberhaugstett
M. Kugele 1988, S. Glück 1990, H. Schwenker 1989, M. Wick 1990
Ulm
07.06.2009
26
46,29
LG Filstal
F. Lecjaks 1987, M. Aigner 1988, H. Schieß 1985, F. Fink 1986
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
27
46,71
TG Nürtingen
V. Brecht 1987, M. Kromer 1990, S. Schmidt 1986, S. Gross 1982
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
28
47,18
LG Filder
M. Ruf 1968, G. Walter 1972, H. Schmidt 1976, A. Ray 1972
Freiberg
11.06.2009
29
47,24
TSV Crailsheim
J. Wagner 1991, S. Lechler 1990, D. Hannemann 1989, L. Neitzel 1992
Crailsheim
11.09.2009
30
47,46
LG Brenztal
Hürben
24.06.2009
31
47,92
LG Bodensee
L. Feuer 1994, D. Vogel 1992, J. Roleder 1992, F. Vogel 1992
Fischbach
14.08.2009
32
48,35
TPSG FA Göppingen
M. Zimmermann 1980, S. Abele 1984, P. Rau 1991, R. Rau 1989
Uhingen
12.07.2009
33
48,71
LG Neckar-Enz
D. Krieg 1985, M. Mustabasic 1989, F. Renninger 1991, T. Haller 1990
Köngen
16.05.2009
34
49,41
LG Rems-Welland
L. Wolf 1960, W. Beyerle 1963, R. Strehle 1964, F. Hirsch 1990
Donauwörth
27.09.2009

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:12,54
VfL Sindelfingen
M. Ilg 1987, P. Oehler 1989, H. Scharpf 1987, S. Stoll 1987
Ulm
05.07.2009
2
3:24,85
LG Neckar-Erms
P. Raffalsky 1988, D. Bäuerle 1989, P. Koch 1988, U. Koch 1989
Göttingen
28.06.2009
3
3:25,99
LG Staufen
S. Robinson 1990, P. Schuhmacher 1989, A. Treß 1989, T. Utz 1979
Mannheim
21.06.2009
4
3:26,03
StG Zollernalb Panthers
Mannheim
21.06.2009
5
3:26,68
VfL Sindelfingen
S. Krauser 1980, E. Franz 1991, F. Keck 1988, L. Schäfer 1991
Mannheim
21.06.2009
6
3:27,81
LG Neckar-Enz
C. Seel 1998, C. Atz 1984, T. Haller 1990, T. Burghardt 1987
Mannheim
21.06.2009
7
3:28,48
LAC Pliezhausen
J. Giese 1990, A. Schif 1989, B. Schütz 1990, K. King 1991
Rottweil
26.07.2009
8
3:44,66
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
S. Hartmann 1989, F. Walker 1987, S. Tugend 1988, E. Kessler 1986
Rottweil
26.07.2009
9
3:50,51
LG Rems-Welland
T. Hirsch 1987, F. Hirsch 1990, M. Kruger 1991, M. Bach 1989
Oberkochen
01.07.2009
10
3:58,87
LG Rems-Welland
C. Müller 1961, R. Kolb 1966, R. Strehle 1964, W. Beyerle 1963
Oberkochen
01.07.2009

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:11,46
VfL Sindelfingen
F. Beslmeisl 1987, B. Franz 1986, P. Oehler 1989
Rhede
09.08.2009
2
7:17,86
LG Neckar-Erms
Rhede
09.08.2009
3
7:22,42
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
J. Ziganke 1988, M. Dersch 1988, R. Ringer 1989
Göttingen
28.06.2009
4
7:38,23
LG Neckar-Erms
N. Hettich 1988, M. Heine 1983, M. Frank 1986
Rhede
09.08.2009
5
7:49,41
LSG Aalen
J. Krauth 1989, J. Schaible 1989, M. Allgeyer 1977
Waldkirch
21.05.2009
6
7:57,21
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Waldkirch
21.05.2009
7
8:16,43
TSV Riedlingen
Waldkirch
21.05.2009
8
8:20,22
LG Filder
P. Stiegler 1965, H. Schmidt 1976, L. Körner 1978
Vaterstetten
11.07.2009
9
8:25,21
LG Weinstadt
J. Illg 1969, J. Bauer 1989, M. Rathey 1982
Schorndorf
01.07.2009
10
8:28,05
LG Limes-Rems
C. Bauch 1987, S. Dumitru 2000, M. Schlappa 1984
Schorndorf
01.07.2009
11
8:29,47
LG Weinstadt
Schorndorf
01.07.2009
12
8:41,65
LSG Aalen
R. Ulmer 1962, C. Lecon 1965, F. Hermann 1968
Waldkirch
21.05.2009
13
8:50,21
LG Kernen
C. Ahrend 1982, M. Huy 1978, M. Siegle 1986
Schorndorf
01.07.2009
14
9:13,40
LG Hohenlohe
K. Neumann 1990, B. Ledwig 1989, C. Neumann 1988
Kühlsheim
03.07.2009
15
9:24,29
TV Zell a.N.
R. Treite 1970, J. Straub 1961, J. Mayer 1963
Waldkirch
21.05.2009

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
31:58,00
TSG Esslingen
Gengenbach
09.07.2009
2
32:11,89
Alfred Daske (1935)
PSG Calw
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

10.000 m Bahngehen

1
1:08:00,0
TSG Esslingen
Biberach
08.10.2009

20 km Straßengehen

1
1:58:26
LSG Aalen
Biberach
09.05.2009

Hochsprung

1
2,13
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
2
2,05
Sven Lanwer (1980)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Musberg
21.07.2009
3
2,00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
29.07.2009
4
2,00
Markus Feeser (1988)
LG Filder
Nellingen
10.10.2009
5
1,96
Stefan Hommel (1984)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
6
1,96
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarulm
11.07.2009
7
1,95
Sven Bösing (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
8
1,93
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
9
1,92
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
25.04.2009
10
1,91
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.07.2009
11
1,90
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
12
1,90
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
13
1,88
Jörg Eisele (1989)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
14
1,87
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
15
1,87
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Mannheim
21.06.2009
16
1,86
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Aichach
23.05.2009
17
1,86
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
18
1,86
LG Calw
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
19
1,84
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
25.04.2009
20
1,84
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.07.2009
21
1,84
LG Neckar-Enz
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
22
1,84
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
23
1,82
Reiner Hauser (1977)
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
17.05.2009
24
1,82
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
25
1,82
Elmar Kessler (1986)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
26
1,81
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
27
1,81
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
21.07.2009
28
1,81
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
29
1,80
Andreas Treß (1989)
LG Staufen
Steinheim
02.05.2009
30
1,80
Tobias Langer (1989)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
31
1,80
Frank Schmid (1967)
TS Schramberg
St. Wendel
28.06.2009
32
1,72
TV Oberhaugstett
Tübingen
09.05.2009
33
1,66
TV Oberhaugstett
Tübingen
09.05.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
5,81
LG Filstal
Mannheim
20.06.2009
2
5,70
LAZ Salamander
Cuxhaven
22.07.2009
3
5,40
LAZ Salamander
Rehlingen
01.06.2009
4
5,30
Stephan Munz (1988)
LG Filstal
Göttingen
28.06.2009
5
4,80
Sven Bösing (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
6
4,40
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberhaugstett
01.06.2009
7
4,40
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
8
4,40
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
9
4,30
Veit Rauscher (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
10
4,23
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
14.08.2009
11
4,22
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
23.07.2009
12
4,20
LG Staufen
Göppingen
26.04.2009
13
4,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
14
4,20
LG Neckar-Enz
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
15
4,10
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
16
4,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
17
4,00
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
18
4,00
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
01.06.2009
19
4,00
LG Filder
Esslingen/Rüdern
11.06.2009
20
4,00
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Lage
29.08.2009
21
3,90
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
26.04.2009
22
3,90
Daniel Krieg (1985)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
16.05.2009
23
3,84
Jan Haase (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
28.06.2009
24
3,84
Sandra Geiger (1969)
TUS Freiberg
Essingen
28.06.2009
25
3,84
LG Staufen
Essingen
28.06.2009
26
3,80
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
27
3,80
Philipp Heyer (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
28
3,80
LG Rems-Murr
Köngen
22.07.2009
29
3,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
30
3,80
Jörg Eisele (1989)
LG Staufen
Lage
31.08.2009
31
3,76
Milian Siegle (1986)
LG Kernen
Holzgerlingen
27.09.2009
32
3,70
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
01.05.2009
33
3,70
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Aichach
24.05.2009
34
3,40
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009

Weitsprung

1
8,04
+0,6
Peter Rapp (1983)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Wesel
01.06.2009
2
7,51
-0,2
Stefan Köpf (1984)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
3
7,32
-1,7
LAZ Salamander
Ettlingen
03.05.2009
4
7,23
+0,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
5
7,06
+0,8
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
6
7,03
+0,8
LG Staufen
Essingen
28.06.2009
7
7,02
-0,6
Nils Wacker (1985)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
8
6,98
+0,0
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
22.07.2009
9
6,93
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Lage
09.05.2009
10
6,92
+1,4
Julien Wulf (1988)
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
14.06.2009
11
6,90
-0,6
Sven Bösing (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
12
6,90
+1,1
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
13
6,84
-0,5
Jörg Eisele (1989)
LG Staufen
Ulm
06.06.2009
14
6,82
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
15
6,77
+0,0
VfL Winterbach
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
16
6,73
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
13.05.2009
17
6,65
-0,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Essingen
27.06.2009
18
6,65
+0,2
Andreas Treß (1989)
LG Staufen
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
19
6,63
-0,2
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
20
6,63
+0,6
Alex Schaf (1987)
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
31.07.2009
21
6,62
+0,9
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
29.08.2009
22
6,56
+0,0
LG Bodensee
Bregenz/AUT
27.06.2009
23
6,55
+0,8
Sven Friese (1980)
LG Kernen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
24
6,53
+0,1
Elmar Kessler (1986)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
25
6,51
+0,0
LG Schönbuch
Köngen
22.07.2009
26
6,50
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
27
6,48
-0,6
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
28
6,45
+0,2
TS Göppingen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
29
6,45
+0,8
Kai Auer (1980)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
30
6,44
+0,0
LG Calw
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
31
6,44
-0,1
Rainer Rist (1986)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bregenz/AUT
27.06.2009
32
6,40
+1,3
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
25.04.2009
33
6,40
+0,2
Armin Göhl (1978)
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
34
6,38
+0,0
LG Schönbuch
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
35
6,38
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
36
6,38
+0,6
Daniel Alber (1986)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009

Dreisprung

1
15,52
+0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Wesel
01.06.2009
2
15,48
+0,1
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Straßbourg/FRA
03.06.2009
3
15,02
+1,3
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
05.07.2009
4
14,77
-0,1
LG Staufen
Weisenbach
19.07.2009
5
14,33
+0,8
Peter Rapp (1983)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
6
13,36
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2009
7
13,10
-0,6
LG Bodensee
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
8
12,76
+0,5
LG Calw
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
9
12,60
+1,5
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
10
12,32
-2,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen/Rüdern
11.06.2009
11
12,30
-1,6
Franz Saile (1956)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Vaterstetten
11.07.2009
12
12,29
+0,7
Dirk Gallmann (1965)
LAZ Salamander
St. Wendel
28.06.2009
13
11,82
+0,5
LG Staufen
Hürben
20.05.2009
14
11,73
+0,4
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Freiberg
18.09.2009
15
11,40
-0,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Freiberg
18.09.2009
16
11,09
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
27.05.2009
17
10,47
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2009
18
10,47
-0,7
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.09.2009
19
10,39
+0,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
20
10,21
+0,2
TG Biberach
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
21
10,15
-0,3
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
11.09.2009
22
9,88
+1,0
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
23
9,42
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Vaterstetten
12.07.2009
24
8,54
-0,5
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
20,28
Marco Schmidt (1983)
VfL Sindelfingen
Gerlingen
06.07.2009
2
18,80
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Gerlingen
06.07.2009
3
18,19
Tobias Dahm (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Wiesbaden
16.05.2009
4
16,94
Artur Hoppe (1988)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
06.06.2009
5
16,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
6
15,37
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Lage
28.08.2009
7
15,17
LG Rems-Murr
Rottweil
25.07.2009
8
14,88
LG Staufen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
9
14,67
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
10
14,61
Stefan Hommel (1984)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
11
14,49
LG Rems-Murr
Ulm
06.06.2009
12
14,03
Peter Fischer (1970)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
13
14,01
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
14
13,61
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
15
13,51
Steffen Gross (1982)
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
10.06.2009
16
13,45
Julian Röhm (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
17
13,43
Unterländer LG
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
18
13,41
TG Nürtingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
19
13,24
LG Staufen
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
20
13,23
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
21
13,18
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
08.07.2009
22
13,12
LG Staufen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
23
12,87
LG Rems-Murr
Murr
28.03.2009
24
12,84
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
25
12,84
Peter Benzing (1988)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
09.05.2009
26
12,84
TSV Geislingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
27
12,67
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
25.04.2009
28
12,64
Martin Keller (1981)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
29
12,55
LG Staufen
Königsbrunn
15.07.2009
30
12,46
Sportvg Feuerbach
Weinstadt
25.04.2009
31
12,45
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
17.05.2009
32
12,29
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
33
12,24
Veit Rauscher (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
34
12,20
TSV Geislingen
Ulm
06.06.2009
35
12,19
VfL Ostdorf
Pfullingen
16.05.2009

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
57,54
TG Nürtingen
Berlin
13.08.2009
2
57,23
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.06.2009
3
50,20
David Wrobel (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Rottweil
25.07.2009
4
49,78
Daniel Tobis (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottweil
25.07.2009
5
46,61
TG Nürtingen
Rottweil
25.07.2009
6
46,26
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
7
45,25
Stefan Hommel (1984)
VfL Sindelfingen
Göppingen
26.04.2009
8
44,66
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
9
43,91
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
10
42,10
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
11
41,95
Peter Fischer (1970)
LG Teck
Nellingen
02.05.2009
12
41,94
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
13
41,65
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Lage
30.08.2009
14
41,09
Peter Benzing (1988)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
09.05.2009
15
40,96
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009
16
40,53
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
17
39,93
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.07.2009
18
39,68
Julian Röhm (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
19
38,87
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
20
38,83
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
21
38,63
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
22
38,20
LG Staufen
Königsbrunn
15.07.2009
23
38,02
TV Mühlacker
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
24
37,98
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
26.09.2009
25
37,92
LG Welfen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
26
37,83
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
27
37,82
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
28
37,67
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
16.05.2009
29
37,36
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
30
37,22
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
31
37,02
TV Bronnweiler
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
32
36,89
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
33
36,45
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
34
36,43
Veit Rauscher (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
72,46
LG Staufen
Göttingen
27.06.2009
2
54,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Dischingen
24.07.2009
3
54,10
SV Dischingen
St.Pölten/AUT
05.09.2009
4
52,50
David Frey (1983)
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
01.11.2009
5
50,94
Dirk Rösiger (1983)
LG Staufen
Trauchgau
01.08.2009
6
49,66
LG Staufen
Dischingen
25.04.2009
7
47,98
LAZ Salamander
Oßweil
21.05.2009
8
47,83
VfL Waiblingen
Ensdorf
13.09.2009
9
46,84
LG Staufen
Augsburg
18.07.2009
10
45,25
Stine Rucker (1997)
VfL Gerstetten
Waiblingen
22.06.2009
11
44,28
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
10.10.2009
12
44,02
LAZ Salamander
Oßweil
01.11.2009
13
42,35
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
07.06.2009
14
40,00
Hannes Kolb (1984)
TSG Schnaitheim
Trauchgau
26.09.2009
15
39,17
Tobias Engel (1990)
SV Dischingen
Dischingen
07.06.2009
16
38,54
TG Biberach
Trauchgau
26.09.2009
17
37,54
Immanuel Heil (1985)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
05.03.2009
18
36,93
Sascha Hentze (1988)
TG Biberach
Mannheim
21.06.2009
19
36,05
Frank Emmler (1960)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
01.11.2009
20
35,94
Julian Michel (1988)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.10.2009
21
33,67
Nick Jenewein (1989)
SV Dischingen
Dischingen
07.06.2009
22
31,55
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
10.07.2009
23
31,08
Peter Ruoff (1972)
TSG Schnaitheim
Oßweil
21.05.2009
24
31,06
Thomas Haller (1968)
LAZ Salamander
Oßweil
01.11.2009
25
30,91
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
03.07.2009
26
30,09
Peter Holz (1971)
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
21.05.2009
27
30,04
Veit Rauscher (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pietrasanta/ITA
17.04.2009
28
29,59
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
29
29,29
VfL Sindelfingen
Dischingen
11.07.2009
30
28,27
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
10.10.2009
31
28,20
Dirk Fahrion (1969)
LG Filder
Waiblingen
03.05.2009
32
28,11
Michael Buck (1965)
SGV Murr
Dischingen
11.07.2009
33
27,60
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
34
26,70
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2009
35
26,09
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
11.07.2009

Speerwurf 800 g

1
79,15
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
21.06.2009
2
73,47
David Madeo (1986)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
04.07.2009
3
63,82
Michael Ade (1989)
LAZ Salamander
Reichenbach
30.08.2009
4
58,06
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
25.04.2009
5
57,86
Jürgen Augst (1969)
LG Filstal
St. Wendel
28.06.2009
6
57,82
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
7
57,53
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
8
57,22
VfL Sindelfingen
Pfungstadt
02.09.2009
9
56,76
Armin Cotic (1984)
LG Staufen
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
10
56,68
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.05.2009
11
56,51
LG Hohenlohe
Schwarzenbruck
14.06.2009
12
55,95
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
13
55,66
Adrian Zeh (1985)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
14
54,13
VfL Sindelfingen
Fischbach
14.08.2009
15
53,85
LG Staufen
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
16
53,83
Timo Kiel (1975)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
22.08.2009
17
53,47
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
18
53,28
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
19
52,63
René Nagel (1997)
TSV Kleinengstingen
Tailfingen
12.07.2009
20
52,49
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
21
52,46
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
22
52,20
Stefan Hommel (1984)
VfL Sindelfingen
Göppingen
26.04.2009
23
51,67
TV Mühlacker
Karlsdorf-Neuthard
25.04.2009
24
50,97
LG Welfen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
25
50,77
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Aichach
24.05.2009
26
50,58
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
27
50,55
Jörg Eisele (1989)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
28
50,51
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
09.05.2009
29
50,08
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
30
50,08
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
31
49,93
LG Staufen
Ulm
07.06.2009
32
49,37
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
27.06.2009
33
49,36
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
34
49,32
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
11.06.2009
35
49,09
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
30.08.2009

5-Kampf

1
3.398
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
27.06.2009
6,83(+0,0)-54,21-23,26(+0,0)-39,30-4:59,65
2
3.339
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Essingen
27.06.2009
6,19(-0,2)-50,86-24,70(+0,0)-44,76-4:34,40
3
3.250
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Essingen
27.06.2009
6,69(-0,3)-45,31-22,80(+0,0)-37,82-4:59,10
4
3.186
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Essingen
27.06.2009
6,65(-0,2)-55,17-23,43(+0,0)-33,28-5:07,98
5
3.058
Corinna Seel (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,73(-0,4)-49,37-23,52(+0,0)-30,24-4:30,02
6
2.924
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Freiberg am Neckar
18.09.2009
5,91(+0,1)-48,88-24,3(+0,3)-34,36-4:54,9
7
2.864
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Essingen
27.06.2009
6,09(+0,0)-45,20-24,80(+0,0)-31,37-4:48,78
8
2.753
Veit Rauscher (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,98(+0,0)-47,24-24,70(+0,0)-34,40-5:22,12
9
2.716
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
27.06.2009
6,03(+0,1)-47,87-24,43(+0,0)-27,68-5:12,14
10
2.623
LG Hohenlohe
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,56(-0,7)-52,50-25,54(+0,0)-30,40-5:16,18
11
2.570
LG Filder
Bernhausen
11.10.2009
5,75(+0,0)-36,08-23,84(+0,0)-27,65-5:05,86
12
2.569
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,90(-0,2)-34,97-25,10(+0,0)-25,73-4:44,02
13
2.451
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,83(+0,0)-30,36-24,08(+0,0)-24,90-5:02,44
14
2.357
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,27(+0,0)-36,84-24,38(+0,0)-20,23-4:54,73
15
2.350
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,64(-0,3)-38,16-25,31(+0,0)-31,10-5:38,65
16
2.339
Jürgen Hein (1965)
LAZ Salamander
Freiberg am Neckar
18.09.2009
6,00(+0,1)-47,72-25,1(-0,2)-32,14-6:44,4
17
2.317
Milian Siegle (1986)
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,27(-0,3)-38,61-25,47(+0,0)-28,62-5:18,90
18
2.302
LG Filder
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,34(-0,7)-28,54-25,12(+0,0)-28,05-5:01,31
19
2.283
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
18.09.2009
5,90(+0,1)-37,07-24,9(+0,3)-26,43-5:44,7
20
2.262
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
11.10.2009
5,89(-0,2)-27,09-24,05(+0,0)-21,25-5:18,80
21
2.256
LG Welfen
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
4,72(+0,3)-46,74-27,31(-0,7)-34,44-5:28,32
22
2.230
LG Filder
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,72(+0,0)-28,09-24,13(+0,0)-16,15-5:01,83
23
2.192
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,41(-0,7)-37,88-26,10(+0,0)-27,84-5:34,03
24
2.187
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,25(-0,5)-36,89-25,48(+0,0)-35,07-6:09,03
25
2.177
LG Filder
Bernhausen
11.10.2009
5,31(-1,1)-37,20-25,35(+0,0)-23,47-5:26,40
26
2.174
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,25(-0,2)-31,23-26,20(+0,0)-26,10-5:05,22
27
2.083
Tobias Abele (1988)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Freiberg am Neckar
18.09.2009
5,92(+0,1)-36,35-25,4(-0,2)-18,68-5:45,7
28
1.988
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
4,50(-0,6)-36,13-27,72(+0,0)-29,12-5:16,45
29
1.930
LG Filder
Bernhausen
11.10.2009
5,09(-0,5)-22,88-25,33(+0,0)-17,48-5:05,75
30
1.848
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Ahlen
13.06.2009
4,53(+0,6)-25,35-27,72(+1,1)-19,51-4:43,25
31
1.842
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
4,93(-1,1)-37,67-27,12(-1,1)-25,49-6:03,81
32
1.738
LG Filder
Bernhausen
11.10.2009
4,95(+0,7)-22,64-25,02(+0,0)-14,14-5:30,08
33
1.706
LG Freiberg a.N.
Essingen
27.06.2009
4,80(-0,8)-22,93-27,23(+0,0)-25,50-5:39,89
34
1.657
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Essingen
27.06.2009
4,53(-0,2)-40,21-28,42(+0,0)-25,40-6:18,56
35
1.642
TPSG FA Göppingen
Freiberg am Neckar
18.09.2009
5,46(+0,2)-27,12-27,0(+0,1)-23,33-6:33,0

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.775
LAV ASICS Tübingen
3.339 P. Schellhorn 1986, 3.250 J. Waidelich 1986, 3.186 T. Bertsch 1987
Essingen
27.06.2009
2
8.186
LAV ASICS Tübingen
2.864 L. Brendel 1991, 2.753 V. Rauscher 1984, 2.569 J. Knuth 1987
Essingen
27.06.2009
3
7.765
LG Neckar-Enz
3.058 C. Seel 1998, 2.357 T. Burghardt 1987, 2.350 K. Stümpfl 1988
Essingen
27.06.2009
4
7.009
LG Filder
2.570 F. Berreth 1986, 2.262 L. Bärhold 1989, 2.177 M. Brenner 1987
Bernhausen
11.10.2009
5
6.649
TPSG FA Göppingen
2.924 S. Abele 1984, 2.083 T. Abele 1988, 1.642 K. Hutter 1961
Freiberg am Neckar
18.09.2009
6
5.278
LG Filder
1.930 A. Anastasiadis 1987, 1.738 M. Tzegas 1986, 1.610 M. Opitz 1988
Bernhausen
11.10.2009
7
4.844
LG Freiberg a.N.
2.283 C. Schwab 1985, 1.297 S. Tröscher 1975, 1.264 M. Schell 1959
Freiberg am Neckar
18.09.2009

10-Kampf

1
7.049
Julian Ade (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,18(-0,3)-6,64(-0,4)-14,67-1,80-51,33/15,05(+0,0)-38,19-4,40-48,51-4:56,49
2
6.911
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Lage
28.08.2009
11,97(+0,9)-6,43(-0,5)-15,37-1,85-52,94/17,74(+0,4)-46,18-4,00-56,63-4:27,38
3
6.784
Sven Bösing (1984)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
11,41(+1,6)-6,90(-0,6)-10,73-1,84-50,16/15,80(+0,0)-30,45-4,50-43,10-4:29,19
4
6.595
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Lage
28.08.2009
11,48(+0,0)-6,93(+0,0)-13,14-1,85-52,62/16,89(+0,6)-36,65-4,30-46,25-5:05,32
5
6.537
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,56(-0,3)-6,52(+0,0)-12,50-1,84-52,47/16,19(+0,0)-35,19-3,80-54,58-4:53,85
6
6.377
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
29.08.2009
11,79(+0,3)-6,62(+0,9)-11,00-1,73-51,96/16,78(+1,0)-35,80-4,00-49,09-4:37,10
7
6.309
TS Göppingen
Lage
29.08.2009
11,48(+1,1)-6,41(+0,4)-10,74-1,76-51,40/16,48(+0,2)-34,25-3,70-46,68-4:37,34
8
6.279
Jörg Eisele (1989)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,99(+0,0)-6,80(+0,0)-11,35-1,88-53,04/16,52(+0,0)-31,81-3,70-50,55-4:51,59
9
6.069
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Aichach
23.05.2009
12,17(-1,9)-6,02(+0,0)-11,51-1,86-55,14/15,76(-0,1)-33,79-3,70-50,77-4:57,27
10
5.940
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,09(-0,6)-6,19(+0,0)-11,32-1,80-53,84/16,93(+0,0)-32,89-4,10-44,01-5:03,05
11
5.852
LG Staufen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
12,10(+0,0)-5,66(+0,4)-13,12-1,76-55,08/16,80(+0,1)-35,83-4,20-39,84-5:09,66
12
5.690
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,57(+0,0)-5,98(+0,0)-9,64-1,72-50,60/16,57(+0,0)-25,98-3,40-32,36-4:34,79
13
5.588
TV Oberhaugstett
Tübingen
09.05.2009
12,09(+0,0)-6,00(-0,6)-10,73-1,66-57,62/16,14(+0,0)-35,31-3,70-45,38-5:13,41
14
5.428
TB Tailfingen
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
11,91(+0,2)-6,17(+0,0)-9,84-1,74-55,24/17,33(-0,1)-28,31-3,50-37,03-4:54,67
15
5.425
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,91(-0,3)-6,12(+0,3)-9,86-1,72-55,84/17,30(+0,0)-28,94-3,80-47,28-5:31,11
16
5.374
Elmar Kessler (1986)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
11,56(+0,1)-6,38(+0,0)-10,82-1,75-54,68/18,03(+0,0)-28,19-2,30-43,04-4:53,65
17
5.368
LG Neckar-Enz
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,35(+0,0)-5,30(+0,0)-12,14-1,84-54,79/aufg.-36,02-4,20-45,40-4:39,75
18
5.347
LG Staufen
Aichach
23.05.2009
12,17(-1,9)-5,58(+0,0)-8,76-1,74-54,70/16,71(+0,0)-27,94-3,30-42,34-4:45,45
19
5.305
LG Neckar-Enz
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,03(+0,0)-5,77(+0,1)-11,39-1,64-54,73/18,13(+0,0)-26,52-4,10-37,52-5:12,71
20
5.223
Tobias Langer (1989)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
11,71(+0,4)-6,01(+0,0)-9,89-1,80-53,51/18,71(+0,0)-24,72-3,00-45,49-5:18,0
21
5.151
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Rottweil
19.09.2009
11,45(+0,5)-6,03(+0,1)-9,01-1,76-55,54/17,51(+0,0)-26,53-2,80-40,44-5:15,56
22
5.136
Julien Tipton (1988)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
10.10.2009
11,62-5,61(+0,0)-11,75-1,60-53,84/18,03-28,04-2,80-40,54-5:11,26
23
5.132
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,65(+0,0)-5,92(-0,1)-9,73-1,84-54,13/17,81(+0,0)-26,05-2,60-33,00-5:03,05
24
5.076
Frank Walker (1987)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
12,32(+0,1)-5,79(+0,7)-11,62-1,69-55,80/16,77(+0,0)-33,31-3,00-27,19-5:17,33
25
4.964
LG Filder
Tübingen
09.05.2009
11,71(+1,6)-6,21(-0,1)-8,66-1,75-53,92/17,45(+0,0)-26,78-o.g.V.-36,04-4:49,19
26
4.937
LG Bodensee
Götzis/AUT
13.06.2009
11,72(+0,4)-6,48(+0,0)-10,33-o.g.V.-aufg./16,21(+0,0)-33,10-4,00-48,95-4:51,95
27
4.901
Jan Haase (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,21(+0,0)-6,07(+0,0)-11,36-1,76-56,43/17,24(-0,1)-o.g.V.-3,70-41,98-5:33,99
28
4.900
LG Filder
Tübingen
09.05.2009
12,00(+1,6)-5,81(-0,4)-11,42-1,69-54,62/19,09(+0,0)-22,90-2,80-34,80-5:00,96
29
4.880
LG Filder
Rottweil
19.09.2009
12,27(+0,5)-5,88(+0,2)-10,50-1,68-54,63/18,81(+0,0)-29,32-2,80-30,91-5:03,36
30
4.880
LG Filder
Rottweil
19.09.2009
12,44(+0,5)-6,00(+0,1)-8,36-1,76-54,68/19,32(+0,0)-18,28-3,50-28,12-4:31,78
31
4.837
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
12,66(+0,1)-5,73(+0,6)-9,18-1,81-56,04/16,78(+0,0)-26,39-2,30-39,68-5:15,61
32
4.766
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Tübingen
09.05.2009
11,82(+1,7)-6,12(+0,3)-6,70-1,81-54,44/18,39(+0,7)-21,35-2,50-27,38-4:48,24
33
4.647
Vera Schuldis (1997)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
10.10.2009
12,42(+0,0)-5,58(+0,0)-10,18-1,68-57,22/16,79(+0,0)-32,88-o.g.V.-38,37-5:18,96
34
4.538
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Göppingen
25.04.2009
11,96(+0,0)-5,80(+0,5)-9,11-1,52-55,85/18,05(+0,1)-21,60-3,10-28,33-5:18,90
35
4.514
Milian Siegle (1986)
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,60(+0,4)-5,30(+0,0)-8,13-1,64-56,83/20,32(+0,0)-27,07-3,40-45,25-5:23,6

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
20.068
LAV ASICS Tübingen
6.902 P. Schellhorn 1986, 6.784 S. Bösing 1984, 6.382 T. Bertsch 1987
Tübingen
09.05./10.05.2009
2
17.644
LG Staufen
6.279 J. Eisele 1989, 5.940 T. Kerker 1990, 5.425 P. Kerker 1989
Kirchzarten
01.08./02.08.2009
3
16.984
LG Neckar-Enz
6.311 T. Seyb 1982, 5.368 F. Hepperle 1989, 5.305 S. Hepperle 1985
Kirchzarten
01.08./02.08.2009
4
16.367
TV Oberhaugstett
5.690 F. Frenzel 1988, 5.545 M. Kugele 1988, 5.132 S. Glück 1990
Kirchzarten
01.08./02.08.2009
5
15.287
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
5.374 E. Kessler 1986, 5.076 F. Walker 1987, 4.837 S. Hartmann 1989
Tübingen
09.05./10.05.2009
6
14.911
LG Filder
5.151 T. Friedl 1987, 4.880 M. Garziella 1989, 4.880 M. Helm 1987
Rottweil
19.09./20.09.2009
7
14.630
LG Filder
4.964 F. Berreth 1986, 4.900 C. Bartels 1988, 4.766 L. Bärhold 1989
Tübingen
09.05./10.05.2009
8
12.173
LG Kernen
4.514 M. Siegle 1986, 3.953 V. Hauser 1997, 3.706 E. Danisman 1977
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05./10.05.2009
9
11.561
LAC Degerloch
4.273 L. Kunz 1994, 3.842 H. Schlayer 1963, 3.446 A. Bazing 1966
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09./20.09.2009
10
9.183
LG Freiberg a.N.
3.340 T. Geiger 1988, 3.230 U. Luckscheiter 1965, 2.613 T. Lindenmayer 1966
Freiberg
17.04./18.04.2009
11
6.579
LG Freiberg a.N.
3.093 T. Merkle 1974, 2.017 S. Tröscher 1975, 1.469 A. Hampp 1958
Freiberg
17.04./18.04.2009

DMM Gruppe 1

1
22.503
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009

DMM Gruppe 2

1
15.928
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
16.05.2009
2
15.755
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009

DMM Gruppe 3

1
11.527
StG Zollernalb Panthers
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
2
11.135
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
3
11.097
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
4
10.434
LG Teck
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
5
10.334
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
6
10.120
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009
7
8.233
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009

DMM Gruppe 4

1
5.122
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
2
4.821
LG Schönbuch
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
3
4.804
TG Nürtingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
4
4.717
LG Filstal
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
5
4.653
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
6
4.338
LG Kernen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
7
4.338
LG Kernen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
8
3.141
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
02.05.2009