WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Jugend M12

75 m

1
10,10
 
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
16.05.2009
2
10,23
 
TSV Oberkochen
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
3
10,23
 
TG Bad Waldsee
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
4
10,24
 
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
5
10,27
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eislingen
03.10.2009
6
10,29
 
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
7
10,32
 
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
8
10,32
 
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
9
10,34
 
TSG Balingen
Winterlingen
21.06.2009
10
10,38
 
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
11
10,44
 
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
03.07.2009
12
10,49
 
Marco Seufert (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
13
10,50
 
LG Teck
Nellingen
01.05.2009
14
10,50
 
Simon Hehr (1997)
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
15
10,52
 
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
20.05.2009
16
10,55
 
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
17
10,58
 
Marc Aichholz (1997)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
18
10,59
 
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
16.05.2009
19
10,60
 
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
20
10,62
 
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
21
10,62
 
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
22
10,62
 
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
23
10,67
 
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
24
10,67
 
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
25
10,67
 
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
03.10.2009
26
10,68
 
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
27
10,68
 
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
13.06.2009
28
10,68
 
Max Pendinger (1997)
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
29
10,71
 
LG Kernen
Schmiden
04.07.2009
30
10,71
 
Jan Fischer (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
31
10,72
 
LAZ Salamander
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
32
10,72
 
Dennis Keller (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
33
10,73
 
Sven Krejci (1997)
TSV Grötzingen
Köngen
27.09.2009
34
10,74
 
Jan Rubner (1997)
TV Gosheim
Balingen
05.07.2009
35
10,74
 
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
36
10,5
 
TSG Balingen
Ihringen
11.10.2009
37
10,75
 
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
14.06.2009
38
10,75
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
26.07.2009
39
10,78
 
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
40
10,79
 
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
41
10,79
 
Raphael Hug (1997)
TV Steinheim
Ulm
13.06.2009
42
10,84
 
TV Mühlacker
Pinache
21.06.2009
43
10,6
 
LG Filder
Leinfelden
01.07.2009
44
10,84
 
Fabian Öhler (1997)
LG Maulbronn
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
45
10,84
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009

1.000 m

1
2:58,33
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
2
3:04,93
Marco Seufert (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
3
3:08,95
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Eislingen
03.10.2009
4
3:09,79
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.05.2009
5
3:11,15
TSV Schwieberdingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
6
3:12,56
Jan Rubner (1997)
TV Gosheim
Balingen
05.07.2009
7
3:13,62
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
8
3:13,91
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
9
3:14,12
Marcus Erz (1997)
TSV Blaustein
Ulm
13.06.2009
10
3:14,95
LG Oberschwaben
Memmingen
26.09.2009
11
3:15,38
TG Schwenningen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
12
3:17,47
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
13
3:18,75
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
14
3:18,97
Tim Kuhn (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
15
3:19,69
Tim Nothdurft (1997)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
16
3:20,76
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
17
3:22,51
Lukas Linder (1997)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
18
3:23,31
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eislingen
03.10.2009
19
3:23,90
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009
20
3:23,96
Julian Reese (1997)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
21
3:23,97
Turnverein Enzberg
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
22
3:24,0
Jakob Urbez (1997)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Leinfelden
26.09.2009
23
3:24,15
Thomas Janke (1997)
TV Sulgen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
24
3:24,85
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2009
25
3:25,15
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
16.05.2009
26
3:25,31
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
27
3:25,31
Gregor Kress (1997)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Eislingen
03.10.2009
28
3:25,77
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.05.2009
29
3:26,23
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
30
3:27,03
Norman Glenk (1997)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2009
31
3:27,70
Noah Sautter (1997)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2009
32
3:27,95
Lukas Pflumm (1997)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
16.05.2009
33
3:28,48
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
34
3:28,74
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
14.06.2009
35
3:29,02
TSV Eltingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
36
3:29,27
TSV Betzingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
37
3:29,90
LG Rems-Murr
Schmiden
04.07.2009
38
3:30,04
Pascal Sauer (1997)
TS Schramberg
Rottweil
09.05.2009
39
3:30,36
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
40
3:30,48
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
41
3:31,28
Felix Wörner (1997)
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
42
3:31,77
Turnverein Enzberg
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
43
3:32,00
Kevin Wittmer (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
44
3:32,18
Nils Stahl (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
45
3:32,27
Jonas Thomann (1997)
TV Bitz
Balingen
13.09.2009

2.000 m

1
7:05,59
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
2
7:08,63
Lukas Linder (1997)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
13.06.2009
3
7:09,31
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
4
7:11,3
Thomas Janke (1997)
TV Sulgen
Furtwangen
09.09.2009
5
7:12,53
Tim Kuhn (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
6
7:16,22
Marcus Erz (1997)
TSV Blaustein
Aalen
25.04.2009
7
7:18,96
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.05.2009
8
7:20,43
LG Filder
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
9
7:23,32
Michael Haas (1997)
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
10
7:25,0
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
04.04.2009
11
7:26,0
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
04.04.2009
12
7:26,84
TG Nürtingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
13
7:29,79
LG Filder
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
14
7:30,51
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
15
7:38,01
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
16
7:38,25
Jonas Rapp (1997)
LG Voralb
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
17
7:42,0
Skiclub Lossburg
CW-Stammheim
10.06.2009
18
7:51,36
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
19
7:58,51
LSG Aalen
Aalen
25.04.2009
20
7:59,0
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg a. N.
18.09.2009
21
8:06,71
LG Voralb
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
22
8:51,85
TSV Undingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
23
8:52,9
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
04.04.2009
24
9:26,15
Fabian Blust (1997)
TSV Heiningen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,25
TG Bad Waldsee
Bad Waldsee
04.07.2009
2
10,47
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
3
10,49
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee
Weingarten
13.06.2009
4
10,60
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
5
10,67
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
6
10,73
LG Filder
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
7
10,78
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
8
10,83
Marc Aichholz (1997)
LG Staufen
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
9
10,85
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
10
10,90
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Eislingen
03.10.2009
11
10,92
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
12
10,97
Jakob Weiss (1997)
LG Rems-Welland
Eislingen
03.10.2009
13
11,01
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.06.2009
14
11,08
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
15
11,10
David Hannig (1997)
TSG Backnang
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
16
11,20
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
17
11,23
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
18
11,27
Till Schrempf (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
19
11,27
Nico Schöbel (1997)
TSGV Albershausen
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
20
11,33
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
21
11,39
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
22
11,41
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
23
11,42
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
24
11,45
LG Rems-Murr
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
25
11,5
Nikolas Fuchs (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
17.07.2009
26
11,52
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
27
11,54
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
28
11,6
Simon Hehr (1997)
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
22.07.2009
29
11,62
Paul Ebner (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
30
11,68
Jonas Rapp (1997)
LG Voralb
Uhingen
25.07.2009
31
11,69
TV Zell a.N.
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
32
11,73
LSG Aalen
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
33
11,81
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
34
11,81
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
35
11,82
LG Filstal
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
36
11,91
Jan Fischer (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
37
11,97
LG Voralb
Uhingen
25.07.2009
38
11,99
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart
14.06.2009
39
12,09
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
21.05.2009
40
12,13
Noah Wetzel (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
41
12,22
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
42
12,24
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
05.07.2009
43
12,28
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
44
12,33
Simon Weber (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
45
12,38
TSV Erbach
Bad Saulgau
25.04.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,62
TG Nürtingen
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
2
1,54
Nico Schöbel (1997)
TSGV Albershausen
Uhingen
12.07.2009
3
1,52
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
4
1,48
LG Brenztal
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
5
1,47
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
6
1,46
TS Schramberg
Schwenningen
12.07.2009
7
1,46
LG Rems-Murr
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
8
1,46
TG Bad Waldsee
Memmingen
26.09.2009
9
1,46
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Memmingen
26.09.2009
10
1,44
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
11
1,44
LG Filder
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
12
1,44
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
13
1,43
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
08.07.2009
14
1,42
LG Filstal
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
15
1,42
Tim Nothdurft (1997)
TSV Genkingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
16
1,42
TG Schwenningen
VS-Schwenningen
11.07.2009
17
1,42
David Hannig (1997)
TSG Backnang
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
18
1,40
LG Voralb
Göppingen
25.04.2009
19
1,40
Jakob Weiss (1997)
LG Rems-Welland
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
20
1,40
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
02.05.2009
21
1,40
LG Weinstadt
Winnenden
03.05.2009
22
1,40
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.06.2009
23
1,40
TV Bad Schussenried
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
24
1,40
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
25
1,40
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
26
1,40
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
26.07.2009
27
1,40
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2009
28
1,40
Yannik Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
29
1,39
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
30
1,38
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.07.2009
31
1,37
TSG Backnang
Schmiden
04.07.2009
32
1,36
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Weil der Stadt
10.05.2009
33
1,36
Holger Class (1997)
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
13.06.2009
34
1,36
TSV Undingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
35
1,36
LG Oberschwaben
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
36
1,36
Jonas Rapp (1997)
LG Voralb
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
37
1,36
Eric Heiden (1997)
SV Böblingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
38
1,36
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
39
1,36
Julius Dietz (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
40
1,36
Daniel Maier (1997)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Nagold-Hochdorf
26.07.2009
41
1,36
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
30.07.2009
42
1,36
VfL Ostelsheim
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
43
1,36
Marco Seufert (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
44
1,35
TSG Balingen
Balingen
05.07.2009
45
1,35
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee
Memmingen
26.09.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
2,40
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
22.09.2009
2
2,40
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
3
2,20
Adrian Seitz (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
4
2,00
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
22.09.2009
5
2,00
Nils Grefkes (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.09.2009
6
1,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2009

Weitsprung

1
5,10
 
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Mönchsdeggingen
01.08.2009
2
5,00
 
TG Bad Waldsee
Bad Waldsee
04.07.2009
3
4,99
 
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
4
4,96
 
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
5
4,95
 
TSG Balingen
Balingen
05.07.2009
6
4,91
 
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Köngen
27.09.2009
7
4,90
 
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Saulgau
25.04.2009
8
4,90
 
TSG Balingen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2009
9
4,88
 
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
10
4,82
 
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
27.09.2009
11
4,81
 
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
12
4,77
 
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
13
4,73
 
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Eislingen
03.10.2009
14
4,72
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
15
4,68
 
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
16
4,66
 
LG Limes-Rems
Schmiden
04.07.2009
17
4,64
 
SV Neckarsulm
Bretzfeld
25.04.2009
18
4,64
 
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
19
4,62
 
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
20
4,62
 
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
21
4,60
 
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
09.05.2009
22
4,60
 
Tim Nothdurft (1997)
TSV Genkingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
23
4,59
 
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee
Bad Saulgau
25.04.2009
24
4,59
 
LAZ Salamander
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
25
4,57
 
TSV Haiterbach
VS-Villingen
26.04.2009
26
4,57
 
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
26.07.2009
27
4,56
 
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
25.04.2009
28
4,55
 
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
13.06.2009
29
4,55
 
TG Schwenningen
Balingen
05.07.2009
30
4,55
 
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
31
4,54
 
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
32
4,54
 
LG Rems-Murr
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
33
4,54
 
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
34
4,53
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.07.2009
35
4,53
 
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
03.07.2009
36
4,53
 
LG Kernen
Schmiden
04.07.2009
37
4,52
 
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.06.2009
38
4,52
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.07.2009
39
4,51
 
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringn
16.05.2009
40
4,47
 
TB Tailfingen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
41
4,47
 
Nico Schöbel (1997)
TSGV Albershausen
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
42
4,46
 
LG Voralb
Ulm
13.06.2009
43
4,46
 
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
44
4,45
 
TSV Undingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
45
4,45
 
Jan Rubner (1997)
TV Gosheim
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,54
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Memmingen
26.09.2009
2
10,21
LG Sigmaringen
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
3
9,57
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee
Bad Waldsee
04.07.2009
4
9,50
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
5
9,38
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eislingen
03.10.2009
6
9,37
Nico Schöbel (1997)
TSGV Albershausen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
7
9,11
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.06.2009
8
8,83
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
9
8,73
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
10
8,68
TG Schwenningen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
11
8,59
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart
21.05.2009
12
8,53
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
13
8,52
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2009
14
8,45
Turnverein Enzberg
Köngen
27.09.2009
15
8,17
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Eislingen
03.10.2009
16
8,12
LG Teck
Köngen
27.09.2009
17
8,04
TSV Bad Boll
Ulm
13.06.2009
18
7,95
Marc Aichholz (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.06.2009
19
7,91
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
20
7,86
TSG Balingen
Balingen
05.07.2009
21
7,80
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
22
7,67
LG Rems-Murr
Köngen
27.09.2009
23
7,61
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2009
24
7,57
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
18.07.2009
25
7,54
René Nagel (1997)
LG Engstingen-Hohenstein
Ehingen
03.07.2009
26
7,49
Raphael Hug (1997)
TV Steinheim
Ulm
13.06.2009
27
7,48
Florian Roser (1997)
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
28
7,43
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009
29
7,38
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
30
7,28
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
31
7,28
TSV Undingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
32
7,13
Julian Krebs (1997)
LG Kernen
Schmiden
04.07.2009
33
7,13
Max Wolfarth (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
34
7,13
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
35
7,12
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
36
7,08
LG Voralb
Uhingen
25.07.2009
37
7,05
Jan Hofmann (1997)
TV Steinheim
Hürben
16.05.2009
38
6,93
Turnverein Enzberg
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
39
6,85
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
40
6,84
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Ulm
13.06.2009
41
6,83
Turnverein Enzberg
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
42
6,83
Axel Maier (1997)
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
43
6,72
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
13.06.2009
44
6,71
Jonas Rapp (1997)
LG Voralb
Ulm
13.06.2009
45
6,68
TSV Erbach
Bad Saulgau
25.04.2009

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
27,85
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Aichach-Rehling
04.09.2009
2
27,40
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
3
26,20
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
4
25,05
Stuttgarter LC
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
5
24,75
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
6
24,60
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
16.05.2009
7
23,92
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
8
23,00
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
9
21,77
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
28.03.2009
10
21,30
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
11
20,57
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
12
20,46
SG Deißlingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
13
20,24
TSV Genkingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
14
19,53
Florian Roser (1997)
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
15
19,38
TSV Undingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
16
19,35
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
21.05.2009
17
19,08
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
09.10.2009
18
18,27
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
19
17,92
TG Schwenningen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
20
17,40
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
21
16,97
Simon Weber (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
22
16,62
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
23
15,64
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
24
15,46
Axel Maier (1997)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
09.10.2009
25
15,33
Moritz Bleher (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
26
15,10
Martin Rib (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
27
14,68
Jan Fischer (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
28
14,39
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
09.10.2009
29
12,16
TV Sulgen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
30
11,17
Thomas Janke (1997)
TV Sulgen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009

Speerwurf 400 g

1
39,34
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
2
37,75
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
3
36,85
Stuttgarter LC
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
4
36,31
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
5
35,60
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
6
35,37
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
03.10.2009
7
33,22
TV Langenargen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
8
32,95
LG Filder
Köngen
27.09.2009
9
31,57
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
10
31,35
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
11
31,03
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Köngen
27.09.2009
12
30,75
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.06.2009
13
30,36
LG Voralb
Ulm
13.06.2009
14
29,15
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
15
29,00
LG Maulbronn
Eutingen
27.06.2009
16
28,69
TSV Genkingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
17
28,39
Georg Hickl (1997)
LG Weinstadt
Schmiden
04.07.2009
18
28,04
Jonas Rapp (1997)
LG Voralb
Uhingen
25.07.2009
19
28,00
Lars Ruff (1997)
TSV Bad Boll
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
20
27,63
LG Rems-Murr
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
21
27,48
Nico Schöbel (1997)
TSGV Albershausen
Uhingen
25.07.2009
22
27,09
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
23
26,86
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
13.06.2009
24
26,40
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
25
26,24
LG Maulbronn
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
26
26,21
SG Deißlingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
27
26,18
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
28
25,96
Jan Fischer (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
29
25,68
TSV Undingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
30
25,67
Simon Weber (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
31
25,66
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
32
25,52
Tim Kuhn (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
33
25,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
28.03.2009
34
24,28
Holger Class (1997)
LG Schönbuch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
35
24,22
Tom Schmidt (1997)
TSV Ölbronn
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
36
23,77
Marco Seufert (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
37
23,72
TSV Eltingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
38
23,32
Marc Aichholz (1997)
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
39
23,00
Axel Maier (1997)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
09.10.2009
40
22,40
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2009
41
21,97
Dennis Keller (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
42
21,33
TSV Undingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
43
21,13
Ingo Nafzger (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
44
20,56
Florian Roser (1997)
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
45
20,20
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
09.10.2009

Ballwurf

1
59,50
TSG Balingen
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
2
56,50
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
3
56,50
LG Sigmaringen
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
4
56,00
Jan Hofmann (1997)
TV Steinheim
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
5
55,00
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
6
54,00
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
7
51,00
TSG Balingen
Winterlingen
21.06.2009
8
50,50
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.07.2009
9
50,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
10
50,00
TV Langenargen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
11
50,00
TG Bad Waldsee
Bad Waldsee
04.07.2009
12
49,00
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
25.04.2009
13
48,50
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
14
48,00
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Filderstadt
26.07.2009
15
47,50
Marius Nuding (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
16
47,00
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
17
47,00
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Meckenbeuren
25.07.2009
18
46,00
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
19
45,50
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
20
45,00
Norman Glenk (1997)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
21
45,00
Marco Seufert (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
22
45,00
Turnverein Enzberg
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
23
45,00
Paul Ebner (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
24
44,50
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart
17.05.2009
25
44,00
LG Voralb
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
26
44,00
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
27
44,00
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.07.2009
28
44,00
Julius Dietz (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
29
44,00
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
30
44,00
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2009
31
43,50
Tim Nothdurft (1997)
TSV Genkingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
32
43,50
Tom Schmidt (1997)
TSV Ölbronn
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
33
43,00
Philipp Hamma (1997)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2009
34
43,00
LG Staufen
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
35
43,00
LG Filder
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
36
43,00
Daniel Maier (1997)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Nagold-Hochdorf
26.07.2009
37
43,00
DJK Ebingen
Geislingen
19.09.2009
38
43,00
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
39
42,50
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
40
42,50
David Hannig (1997)
TSG Backnang
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
41
42,00
VfL Ulm
Ulm-Jungingen
11.07.2009
42
41,50
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2009
43
41,50
TSV Undingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
44
41,50
TSG Backnang
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
45
41,50
TV Weilstetten
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009

4-Kampf

1
1.856
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
10,60-4,99-1,52-52,00
2
1.778
TG Bad Waldsee
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
10,23-4,66-1,44-45,00
3
1.759
TSG Balingen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
10,45-4,78-1,29-57,50
4
1.725
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Mönchsdeggingen
01.08.2009
11,0-5,10-1,38-50,50
5
1.723
TSG Balingen
Ihringen
11.10.2009
10,5-4,80-1,34-51,00
6
1.723
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
10,32-4,55-1,44-39,50
7
1.677
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
10,87-4,55-1,44-41,00
8
1.677
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
10,32-4,80-1,32-38,00
9
1.666
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
10,12-4,75-1,20-44,50
10
1.660
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
10,83-4,54-1,42-39,50
11
1.655
Tim Nothdurft (1997)
TSV Genkingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
11,06-4,60-1,42-41,00
12
1.645
Spvgg Bissingen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
10,83-4,53-1,32-46,00
13
1.643
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
11,18-4,64-1,36-45,50
14
1.638
TG Nürtingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,83-4,26-1,52-33,00
15
1.635
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
10,79-4,47-1,36-41,00
16
1.622
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
10.07.2009
10,6-4,58-1,40-35,00
17
1.619
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
10,74-4,32-1,32-44,00
18
1.614
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
10,35-4,30-1,36-34,00
19
1.609
LG Rems-Murr
Winnenden
03.05.2009
10,7-4,14-1,44-38,50
20
1.601
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
10,50-4,72-1,24-37,50
21
1.601
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
11,34-4,03-1,40-48,50
22
1.596
TS Schramberg
Schwenningen
12.07.2009
11,42-4,37-1,46-37,50
23
1.592
TSV Oberkochen
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
10,23-4,33-1,28-35,00
24
1.584
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
17.05.2009
10,76-4,47-1,29-38,50
25
1.580
Daniel Maier (1997)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Nagold-Hochdorf
26.07.2009
11,43-4,40-1,36-43,00
26
1.576
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
11,08-4,17-1,40-38,00
27
1.575
Marco Seufert (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
10,7-4,07-1,36-41,00
28
1.574
Julius Dietz (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
11,33-4,21-1,36-44,00
29
1.572
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,38-4,25-1,28-35,50
30
1.569
Jan Rubner (1997)
TV Gosheim
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
10,95-4,45-1,33-36,00
31
1.568
David Hannig (1997)
TSG Backnang
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
11,49-4,25-1,40-41,00
32
1.566
TG Schwenningen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
10,95-4,48-1,37-32,00
33
1.561
TSV Undingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
11,37-4,45-1,34-40,00
34
1.561
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringn
16.05.2009
11,35-4,51-1,36-37,00
35
1.561
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Weil der Stadt
10.05.2009
11,01-4,38-1,36-34,50
36
1.560
LG Voralb
Göppingen
25.04.2009
11,80-4,42-1,40-41,00
37
1.556
LG Filder
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
11,16-4,24-1,44-32,00
38
1.551
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2009
11,10-4,57-1,40-28,50
39
1.550
TSG Backnang
Winnenden
03.05.2009
10,7-4,14-1,36-36,00
40
1.549
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
10,93-4,54-1,20-42,50
41
1.543
Jakob Weiss (1997)
LG Rems-Welland
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
11,02-4,10-1,40-33,50
42
1.541
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
11,00-4,16-1,36-35,00
43
1.525
Marius Nuding (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
11,34-4,38-1,20-47,50
44
1.522
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
02.05.2009
11,53-4,28-1,40-34,00
45
1.508
Jonas Rapp (1997)
LG Voralb
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
11,80-4,20-1,36-40,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.276
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
10,47-10,71-4,75-1,44-55,00
2
2.214
TG Bad Waldsee
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
10,66-10,51-4,85-1,42-44,00
3
1.991
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
10,99-11,23-4,45-1,20-50,00
4
1.990
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
11,12-10,67-4,35-1,32-35,00
5
1.978
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
10,90-11,42-4,54-1,24-44,00
6
1.976
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
10,90-11,10-4,33-1,24-43,00
7
1.932
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
10,92-12,01-4,55-1,28-40,50
8
1.825
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,44-11,77-4,29-1,32-30,00
9
1.787
TSV Undingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
11,39-12,47-4,02-1,30-37,00
10
1.779
TSV Haiterbach
VS-Villingen
16.05.2009
11,27-12,47-4,57-1,24-30,50
11
1.721
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
11,49-12,91-4,00-1,22-40,00
12
1.697
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,43-12,77-4,10-1,24-31,00
13
1.688
Emanuel Eger (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,41-13,10-4,04-1,20-36,50
14
1.661
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,72-13,24-4,04-1,24-34,50
15
1.625
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
21.05.2009
11,77-13,53-4,03-1,24-32,50
16
1.567
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,77-13,52-3,72-1,24-29,50
17
1.565
Silas Bauer (1997)
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
12,23-13,66-3,95-1,26-30,00
18
1.086
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
12,35-14,05-3,27-o.g.V.-28,00

Block Lauf

1
2.108
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
10,80-11,83-4,62-54,00-3:32,00
2
2.090
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
10,61-11,58-4,69-35,00-3:18,75
3
2.034
TV Zell a.N.
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
10,91-11,69-4,11-30,50-3:02,02
4
1.979
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,23-11,41-4,37-35,50-3:27,88
5
1.881
LG Filder
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,25-11,96-4,26-43,00-3:53,31
6
1.875
Noah Wetzel (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,55-12,13-4,16-39,50-3:33,97
7
1.739
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
12,13-12,22-3,67-34,50-3:31,69
8
1.734
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
11,89-13,35-4,02-30,00-3:21,16
9
1.668
Nils Grefkes (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
12,53-13,40-3,86-39,00-3:36,24
10
1.512
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
11,68-12,63-3,79-24,50-4:32,06
11
1.479
Niklas Wölki (1997)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
12,16-13,19-3,87-23,50-4:15,62
12
1.318
Philipp Dix (1997)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
11,97-14,06-3,25-18,00-4:16,36

Block Wurf

1
1.939
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
10,95-11,93-4,20-8,20-19,19
2
1.939
LG Teck
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
10,50-13,00-4,72-8,05-17,88
3
1.868
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
21.05.2009
11,31-12,09-4,21-7,60-19,35
4
1.660
Simon Weber (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,84-12,33-3,92-6,09-16,97
5
1.571
TSV Undingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
11,52-14,13-3,97-6,17-15,90
6
1.563
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
12,12-13,58-3,68-7,04-15,86
7
1.562
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
12,08-12,84-3,55-6,16-16,62