WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Kinder M8

3-Kampf

1
1.022
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottenburg
10.10.2009
8,24-3,93-39,00
2
946
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2009
8,51-3,77-35,00
3
887
Dominik Bauer (2001)
TSV Denkendorf
Nellingen
01.05.2009
8,56-3,62-30,50
4
876
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Tüngental
19.09.2009
7,9-3,32-28,50
5
869
Lars Segger (2001)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottenburg
10.10.2009
8,65-3,38-33,00
6
867
Nico Schraff (2001)
LG Bodensee
Oberteuringen
18.07.2009
8,60-3,66-28,00
7
855
Jonas Sick (2001)
LG Neckar-Erms
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
8,67-3,38-31,50
8
852
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
27.09.2009
9,04-3,32-36,50
9
849
VfL Ostelsheim
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
8,1-3,23-29,00
10
842
Tim Bissinger (2002)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
27.09.2009
8,53-2,92-35,50
11
839
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
19.09.2009
8,72-3,17-33,50
12
835
LG Staufen
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
8,81-3,42-30,00
13
832
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.07.2009
8,66-3,22-31,00
14
830
Julian Kron (2001)
TV Steinheim
Steinheim
02.05.2009
8,44-3,41-25,50
15
827
Julian Unger (2001)
LG Teck
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
8,81-3,36-30,00
16
807
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
04.10.2009
8,88-3,01-34,00
17
806
Lucca Weigl (2001)
TSV Genkingen
Undingen
18.07.2009
8,57-3,28-26,00
18
798
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
9,23-3,24-33,00
19
798
Marco Rühle (2001)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
27.09.2009
8,34-3,49-20,00
20
798
Simon Dudium (2001)
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
27.09.2009
9,65-3,21-38,00
21
796
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
8,56-3,09-27,50
22
794
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
19.09.2009
8,80-3,19-28,50
23
787
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
27.09.2009
8,79-3,41-24,50
24
787
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
25.04.2009
9,06-3,22-30,00
25
783
Andreas Weber (2001)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
28.06.2009
8,91-3,18-28,50
26
780
Til Sailer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
04.10.2009
9,28-3,04-34,50
27
780
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Köngen
27.09.2009
9,01-3,41-26,00
28
776
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
8,98-3,18-28,50
29
776
Max Kunze (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Welzheim
28.06.2009
9,3-3,17-34,50
30
774
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
19.09.2009
8,83-3,22-26,00
31
773
Sportclub Staig
Ulm
22.09.2009
9,02-3,18-28,50
32
769
Julian Gayer (2001)
TSV Enzweihingen
Murr
27.06.2009
8,4-2,98-27,00
33
768
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
8,81-3,42-22,50
34
768
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
9,15-2,95-33,00
35
767
Tobias Mann (2001)
LG Rems-Murr
Leutenbach
20.09.2009
9,15-3,19-29,00
36
767
Jan Seifer (2001)
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
12.07.2009
8,83-3,17-26,00
37
761
Patrick Würl (2002)
Turnverein Oeffingen
Winnenden
03.05.2009
8,8-3,07-29,00
38
759
Niklas Bitzer (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2009
8,93-3,44-22,50
39
759
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
10.07.2009
8,6-3,15-25,50
40
757
TV Bad Mergentheim
Igersheim
27.09.2009
8,9-3,31-26,00
41
754
Axel Kasten (2001)
Sportclub Staig
Ulm
22.09.2009
9,12-3,17-27,50
42
754
Noah Maier (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.08.2009
8,9-3,02-30,00
43
753
TV Steinheim
Hürben
11.07.2009
9,26-2,68-37,00
44
752
Andreas Weber (2001)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
8,89-3,07-26,50
45
752
Felix Neudeck (2002)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
8,83-3,31-22,50