WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 31.12.2009

Frauen

60 m

1
7,44
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009
2
7,54
Anke Hummel (1986)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009
3
7,65
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009
4
7,67
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009
5
7,72
Kathrin Frick (1992)
TSV Eltingen
Neubrandenburg
15.02.2009
6
7,74
Anja Schulz (1990)
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009
7
7,75
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Hanau
31.01.2009
8
7,78
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009
9
7,82
Nina Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hanau
01.02.2009
10
7,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009

200 m

1
23,83
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
07.02.2009
2
24,23
 
Anke Hummel (1986)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009
3
24,92
 
Kathrin Frick (1992)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
4
25,08
 
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
München
07.02.2009
5
25,48
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
07.02.2009
6
25,63
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
7
25,74
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009
8
25,86
 
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009
9
25,94
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009
10
25,94
 
Vera Freitag (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009

400 m

1
55,86
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Hanau
01.02.2009
2
56,08
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009
3
58,50
Katja Rieck (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Hanau
31.01.2009
4
58,56
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009
5
58,65
Katja Ulmer (1993)
LSG Aalen
Sindelfingen
18.01.2009
6
58,96
Sandra Sagert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
18.01.2009
7
59,76
TSV Hüttlingen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009
8
59,97
Katja Lepple (1988)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009
9
60,06
Lea Saur (1990)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009
10
60,13
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
18.01.2009

800 m

1
2:08,54
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Metz/FRA
28.02.2009
2
2:09,80
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
3
2:13,55
LSG Aalen
Neubrandenburg
14.02.2009
4
2:14,06
Liane Weber (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
College Station/US
13.03.2009
5
2:15,04
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
04.02.2009
6
2:15,61
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
7
2:17,69
LG Staufen
St.Gallen/SUI
14.02.2009
8
2:17,90
TSG Balingen
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009
9
2:19,22
Katja Rieck (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
10
2:21,67
LSG Aalen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009

1.500 m

1
4:25,53
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Leipzig
22.02.2009
2
4:40,21
Mira Glocker (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009
3
4:40,33
Anja Schnabel (1985)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
18.01.2009
4
4:40,80
LG Weinstadt
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009
5
4:44,78
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009
6
4:48,19
Christin Lang (1983)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hanau
01.02.2009
7
4:50,48
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sindelfingen
18.01.2009
8
4:51,51
LSG Aalen
Neubrandenburg
14.02.2009
9
4:53,92
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Neubrandenburg
14.02.2009
10
5:00,15
Martina Sauer (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009

3.000 m

1
9:44,89
Anja Schnabel (1985)
LAZ Salamander
Hanau
31.01.2009
2
10:16,05
LG Weinstadt
Hanau
31.01.2009
3
10:48,59
LG Welfen
Sindelfingen
14.02.2009
4
12:06,32
VfL Ostelsheim
Sindelfingen
14.02.2009
5
12:40,63
LSG Aalen
Sindelfingen
14.02.2009

60 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
8,06
LAZ Salamander
Stuttgart
07.02.2009
2
8,13
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Leipzig
22.02.2009
3
8,44
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
4
8,54
Eva Pawlowsky (1984)
SV Böblingen
Hanau
01.02.2009
5
8,56
Ina Baumann (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neubrandenburg
14.02.2009
6
8,63
Bianca Marten (1989)
LAZ Salamander
Leipzig
22.02.2009
7
8,65
Unterländer LG
Hanau
01.02.2009
8
8,66
Liane Weber (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
College Station/US
13.03.2009
9
8,68
Eva Strogies (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Hanau
01.02.2009
10
8,71
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009

4x200 m Staffel

1
1:42,72
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
A. Bork 1990, N. Bork 1990, A. Beerlage 1991, S. Kronmüller 1992
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
2
1:44,66
LG Neckar-Enz
N. Ferenz 1992, J. Gellert 1990, M. Bruhn 1990, D. Ferenz 1990
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
3
1:44,95
LAZ Salamander
D. Kupprion 1991, E. Strogies 1991, J. Werner 1993, L. Wolf 1993
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
4
1:44,95
VfL Sindelfingen
M. Keck 1990, S. Hablitzel 1991, I. Baumann 1990, S. Eitelbuß 1990
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
5
1:45,41
SSV Ulm 1846
N. Moll 1993, V. Freitag 1991, R. Wegner 1993, N. Klein 1992
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
6
1:45,71
SSV Ulm 1846
J. Beh 1989, S. Saumweber 1988, L. Deschle 1991, I. Berti 1988
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
7
1:45,81
LAV ASICS Tübingen
E. Wintermeyer 1987, E. Baur 1991, C. Coenning 1991, N. Tietze 1985
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
8
1:46,87
Metzingen/Eltingen
K. Frick 1992, D. Geiselhart 1992, K. Nebenführ 1990, J. Kraft 1991
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
9
1:47,61
LG Staufen
S. Sickinger 1990, L. Saur 1990, F. Schurr 1991, A. Kitzenmaier 1991
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
10
1:47,81
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
J. Heisig 1993, M. Kellner 1992, J. Seidler 1992, M. Wagner 1992
Hanau
01.02.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,80
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Frankfurt
11.01.2009
2
1,76
Jasmin Kalsi (1989)
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009
3
1,72
Liane Weber (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Clemson/USA
30.01.2009
4
1,72
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
28.02.2009
5
1,70
Lena Bryxi (1993)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
18.01.2009
6
1,67
Meike Wakat (1994)
LG Filder
Sindelfingen
18.01.2009
7
1,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Hamburg
31.01.2009
8
1,64
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Sindelfingen
18.01.2009
9
1,64
LG Rems-Murr
Sindelfingen
18.01.2009
10
1,64
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
28.02.2009
11
1,64
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.02.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
4,10
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
2
4,10
LG Filstal
Hanau
01.02.2009
3
4,00
Nicola Tietze (1985)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hanau
01.02.2009
4
4,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hanau
01.02.2009
5
3,90
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Neubrandenburg
14.02.2009
6
3,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Hanau
01.02.2009
7
3,60
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009
8
3,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
18.01.2009
9
3,50
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
18.01.2009
10
3,40
MTG Wangen
Sindelfingen
18.01.2009

Weitsprung

1
6,19
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Neubrandenburg
15.02.2009
2
6,01
 
Liane Weber (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
College Station/US
13.03.2009
3
5,97
 
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
07.02.2009
4
5,89
 
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
München
07.02.2009
5
5,82
 
Anja Schulz (1990)
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009
6
5,79
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Hamburg
31.01.2009
7
5,76
 
Eva Strogies (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009
8
5,75
 
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009
9
5,72
 
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2009
10
5,68
 
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Ulm
10.01.2009
11
5,68
 
Bianca Marten (1989)
LAZ Salamander
München
07.02.2009

Dreisprung

1
12,39
 
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Neubrandenburg
14.02.2009
2
12,01
 
Anett Jambor (1983)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
3
11,88
 
Lilli Gutjahr (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
4
11,64
 
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
5
11,62
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
6
11,20
 
TSV Rottweil
Hanau
01.02.2009
7
11,15
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Hanau
01.02.2009
8
11,13
 
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
18.01.2009
9
11,01
 
TSV Crailsheim
Hanau
01.02.2009
10
10,87
 
Mirjam Volk (1993)
VfL Pfullingen
Sindelfingen
18.01.2009

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
15,67
VfL Sindelfingen
Leipzig
21.02.2009
2
15,60
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Leipzig
21.02.2009
3
15,18
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Gammertingen
13.05.2009
4
12,95
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
5
12,89
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Hanau
31.01.2009
6
12,38
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Teck
Sindelfingen
17.01.2009
7
12,33
Rahel Jahn (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
8
12,30
LG Filstal
Frankfurt
11.01.2009
9
11,89
TSV Holzelfingen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2009
10
11,66
Liane Weber (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Blacksburg/USA
28.02.2009

5-Kampf

1
4.235
Liane Weber (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
College Station/US
13.03.2009
8,66-1,72-11,30-6,01-2:14,06
2
3.830
SSV Ulm 1846
Hamburg
31.01.2009
8,58-1,66-10,61-5,79-2:31,95
3
3.706
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
28.02.2009
8,98-1,72-9,84-5,56-2:31,25
4
3.479
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.02.2009
9,23-1,56-9,38-5,65-2:29,86
5
3.471
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hamburg
31.01.2009
9,11-1,57-10,12-5,49-2:33,56
6
3.188
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.02.2009
9,24-1,64-9,43-4,91-2:44,87
7
3.136
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
28.02.2009
9,71-1,64-8,98-4,75-2:35,05
8
3.069
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
28.02.2009
10,22-1,56-8,47-5,03-2:28,59
9
2.814
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
28.02.2009
10,17-1,44-9,84-4,90-2:44,12
10
2.773
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.02.2009
10,16-1,40-8,45-5,04-2:39,33

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.243
SSV Ulm 1846
3.668 S. Saumweber 1988, 3.188 L. Deschle 1991, 2.387 K. Sommer 1990
Ulm
28.02.2009
2
8.969
LG Neckar-Enz
3.136 M. Bruhn 1990, 3.069 D. Ferenz 1990, 2.764 J. Gellert 1990
Ulm
28.02.2009
3
8.946
LG Staufen
3.479 A. Kitzenmaier 1991, 2.773 F. Schurr 1991, 2.694 M. Wolf 1992
Ulm
28.02.2009
4
6.658
VfL Waiblingen
2.531 V. Lenz 1992, 2.208 A. Köber 1993, 1.919 L. Stoppel 1992
Ulm
28.02.2009