WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Männer

100 m

1
10,20
+0,7
Tobias Unger (1979)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
27.07.2012
2
10,38
+2,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
09.06.2012
3
10,43
+0,3
Alex Schaf (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
4
10,53
+1,9
Tobias Fluck (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
5
10,68
+0,8
Hannes Noller (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
6
10,84
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
7
10,84
-0,5
MTG Wangen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
8
10,87
+1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Wetzlar
18.08.2012
9
10,92
+1,5
TSV Riederich
Riederich
13.05.2012
10
10,92
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
11
10,99
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2012
12
11,00
+0,4
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Bargau
13.05.2012
13
11,02
+0,8
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
14
11,02
-1,3
Patrick Saile (1986)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.07.2012
15
11,08
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
12.05.2012
16
11,09
-0,2
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
17
11,10
+0,4
Stefan Köpf (1984)
LG Staufen
Bargau
13.05.2012
18
11,11
+1,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
04.07.2012
19
11,13
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
20
11,17
-0,2
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
21
11,20
+1,1
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Rottweil
15.09.2012
22
11,22
+0,0
Helge Schieß (1985)
LG Filstal
Essingen
01.07.2012
23
11,23
+1,5
Fabian Berger (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kassel
12.05.2012
24
11,23
+0,8
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
25
11,24
-0,7
Max Kottmann (1992)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
26
11,26
+0,6
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
27
11,26
+0,6
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
01.09.2012
28
11,32
+0,1
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TSV Bad Boll
Köngen
18.07.2012
29
11,34
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
16.05.2012
30
11,40
-1,2
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
31
11,43
+0,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
21.08.2012
32
11,44
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
33
11,44
-0,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.07.2012
34
11,44
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
25.08.2012
35
11,45
+0,2
Eric Lehmann (1992)
TSV Bad Boll
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
36
11,45
+0,7
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
09.09.2012

200 m

1
20,68
+1,2
Tobias Unger (1979)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Regensburg
02.06.2012
2
21,80
-0,1
TSV Riederich
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
3
21,81
+1,3
MTG Wangen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
4
21,85
+1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
5
22,01
-0,4
Tobias Fluck (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
6
22,06
-1,3
Patrick Saile (1986)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.07.2012
7
22,20
+1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
8
22,33
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weilheim
12.05.2012
9
22,45
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
10
22,53
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
04.07.2012
11
22,53
+0,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
01.09.2012
12
22,71
+0,3
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
13
22,76
-0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
14
22,87
+0,8
Helge Schieß (1985)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
15
22,88
-0,7
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
09.09.2012
16
22,98
+1,1
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
17
22,99
+0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
16.05.2012
18
22,99
-0,1
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
19
23,00
-0,2
TB Bad Cannstatt
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
20
23,08
+1,5
Bernd Leuthe (1978)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Limburgerhof
09.08.2012
21
23,09
+0,3
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Fleiner Stadion
21.08.2012
22
23,10
-1,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Wangen
29.04.2012
23
23,13
-1,9
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Wangen
29.04.2012
24
23,21
+0,0
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
25
23,23
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
26
23,23
+1,1
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
25.08.2012
27
23,27
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
28
23,27
+0,7
Daniel Vogel (1992)
LG Bodensee
Kempten
07.07.2012
29
23,37
+1,0
Stephan Goth (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
30
23,43
+0,1
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
31
23,43
+0,4
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
32
23,45
-1,9
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
29.04.2012
33
23,52
+0,0
Jacob Denzel (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
U'gruppenbach
29.04.2012
34
23,53
+0,8
Eric Lehmann (1992)
TSV Bad Boll
Bargau
13.05.2012
35
23,53
-0,4
Martin Laur (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Cannstatt
24.08.2012
36
23,62
+0,0
Daniel Neth (1991)
LG Teck
Weilheim
12.05.2012
37
23,62
+1,0
Fabian Hils (1991)
TSG Balingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
38
23,62
+1,1
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
39
23,67
-0,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
40
23,70
-1,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012

400 m

1
48,40
TSV Gomaringen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
2
48,57
Patrick Saile (1986)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Böblingen
09.06.2012
3
48,58
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
25.08.2012
4
48,62
VfL Sindelfingen
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
5
48,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2012
6
48,98
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
09.06.2012
7
49,10
VfL Waiblingen
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
8
49,81
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
25.07.2012
9
49,94
Fabian Slezak (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
10
49,98
LG Limes-Rems
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
11
50,35
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
12
50,36
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.07.2012
13
50,37
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
14
51,00
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
15
51,00
Stephan Goth (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
16
51,08
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
17
51,12
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
18
51,17
Martin Mühle (1990)
MTV Stuttgart
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
19
51,23
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
20
51,32
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Rottweil
15.09.2012
21
51,37
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
22
51,40
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
05.05.2012
23
51,41
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
24
51,54
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
25
51,57
Titus Dose (1990)
TSV Crailsheim
Neustadt/WN
05.08.2012
26
51,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
27
51,72
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
28
51,73
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
29
51,84
LG Teck
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
30
51,99
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
19.05.2012
31
52,05
Martin Laur (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Flein
01.09.2012
32
52,08
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
33
52,35
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
34
52,36
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
35
52,36
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
36
52,43
TB Bad Cannstatt
Fleiner Stadion
21.08.2012

800 m

1
1:49,68
TV Zell a.N.
Fischbach
27.07.2012
2
1:50,47
TSG Balingen
Weilheim
12.05.2012
3
1:50,54
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
02.06.2012
4
1:50,84
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
23.06.2012
5
1:51,11
LG Limes-Rems
Regensburg
02.06.2012
6
1:51,24
TV Zell a.N.
Fischbach
27.07.2012
7
1:51,31
TSG Balingen
Weilheim
12.05.2012
8
1:51,60
Marco Kern (1987)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Nottwil /SUI
30.06.2012
9
1:51,62
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Nottwil /SUI
30.06.2012
10
1:51,84
VfL Sindelfingen
Azusa / USA
20.04.2012
11
1:52,88
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Fischbach
27.07.2012
12
1:53,02
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
27.07.2012
13
1:53,12
VfL Waiblingen
Mannheim
23.06.2012
14
1:53,16
VfL Sindelfingen
Fischbach
27.07.2012
15
1:53,19
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
27.07.2012
16
1:53,39
Otto Peetz (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
17
1:53,68
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
18
1:54,13
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
19
1:54,32
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.07.2012
20
1:55,19
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
29.06.2012
21
1:55,21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
22
1:55,88
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Böblingen
09.06.2012
23
1:56,73
TV Plochingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
24
1:56,78
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
25
1:56,83
Martin Mühle (1990)
MTV Stuttgart
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
26
1:56,96
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Böblingen
09.06.2012
27
1:57,49
Robel Mesgena (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
28
1:58,54
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
05.05.2012
29
1:59,22
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Riederich
04.07.2012
30
1:59,36
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
31
1:59,53
Sven Macher (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
32
1:59,86
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
33
1:59,98
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
04.07.2012

1.000 m

1
2:23,12
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
18.07.2012
2
2:24,65
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
3
2:27,48
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
18.07.2012
4
2:27,53
Otto Peetz (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
5
2:28,25
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Köngen
18.07.2012
6
2:30,63
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
7
2:30,64
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
17.08.2012
8
2:30,84
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
9
2:31,28
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
10
2:31,75
Felix Bauer (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
11
2:33,95
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
12
2:34,47
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
13
2:35,04
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
14
2:35,25
SV Winnenden
Köngen
18.07.2012
15
2:36,19
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Lahr
28.04.2012
16
2:36,75
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
18.07.2012
17
2:38,96
LG Weinstadt
Köngen
18.07.2012
18
2:40,58
TG Biberach
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
19
2:42,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
20
2:42,66
Adrian Wenzel (1992)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
21
2:43,79
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
22
2:44,54
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
23
2:46,25
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
24
2:46,31
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
25
2:46,54
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
26
2:47,11
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
27
2:47,82
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
28
2:50,97
Tobias Huber (1991)
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
29
2:52,56
Raphael Dolde (1995)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
30
2:52,84
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
31
2:54,44
TSG Söflingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
32
2:55,34
Rene Kuwilsky (1977)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
33
2:56,63
FSV Schwenningen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
34
2:57,67
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Höchstadt
08.01.2012
35
2:58,13
LG Rems-Welland
Höchstadt
08.01.2012
36
2:58,13
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012

1.500 m

1
3:43,17
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Dessau
25.05.2012
2
3:43,18
Rico Loy (1986)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Walnut/USA
19.04.2012
3
3:43,62
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
02.06.2012
4
3:45,57
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
07.08.2012
5
3:48,63
TV Zell a.N.
Koblenz
23.05.2012
6
3:48,78
TV Zell a.N.
Koblenz
23.05.2012
7
3:48,90
Marco Kern (1987)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Oordegem /BEL
26.05.2012
8
3:49,07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neustadt/WN
05.08.2012
9
3:50,17
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Rapperswil / SUI
13.06.2012
10
3:51,37
Otto Peetz (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
23.05.2012
11
3:54,10
Jonas Beck (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
18.07.2012
12
3:54,22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
13
3:54,75
Robel Mesgena (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Regensburg
02.06.2012
14
3:55,47
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Regensburg
02.06.2012
15
3:55,96
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
16
3:55,96
VfL Sindelfingen
Koblenz
23.05.2012
17
3:56,73
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
18
3:57,23
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
02.06.2012
19
3:57,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
20
3:58,30
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfungstadt
01.08.2012
21
3:58,47
VfL Sindelfingen
Commerce / USA
03.05.2012
22
3:58,50
TSG Balingen
Wetzlar
18.08.2012
23
3:59,51
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Regensburg
02.06.2012
24
3:59,79
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ingoldstadt
22.06.2012
25
4:00,92
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
26
4:01,11
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Besigheim
25.07.2012
27
4:01,78
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Böblingen
10.06.2012
28
4:03,29
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
29
4:06,27
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Regensburg
02.06.2012
30
4:08,35
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Böblingen
10.06.2012
31
4:09,10
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Böblingen
10.06.2012
32
4:11,42
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Regensburg
02.06.2012
33
4:13,62
SV Winnenden
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
34
4:15,92
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Fleiner Stadion
21.08.2012
35
4:16,39
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012

3.000 m

1
7:35,43
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stockholm/SWE
17.08.2012
2
7:56,82
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
3
8:13,44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neustadt/WN
03.08.2012
4
8:22,22
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rhede
07.06.2012
5
8:22,42
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Kessel / BEL
18.08.2012
6
8:23,13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rhede
07.06.2012
7
8:23,65
Jonas Beck (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
8
8:23,91
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
9
8:27,63
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
10
8:28,27
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
11
8:29,07
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
12
8:34,12
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rhede
07.06.2012
13
8:37,33
Marco Kern (1987)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
14
8:40,67
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Neustadt/WN
03.08.2012
15
8:42,03
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
16
8:47,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
17
8:53,64
TSG Söflingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
18
9:00,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stammheim
27.06.2012
19
9:07,96
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
20
9:08,76
TSV Riedlingen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
21
9:10,47
Marius Stang (1985)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
22
9:17,85
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
23
9:17,99
SV Winnenden
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
24
9:18,40
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
25
9:21,13
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
25.08.2012
26
9:22,37
SG Schramberg
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
27
9:24,76
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
28
9:27,47
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
29
9:27,59
SV Böblingen
Bad Cannstatt
24.08.2012
30
9:27,73
Tom Mager (1990)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
31
9:29,37
Florian Will (1988)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
32
9:29,78
Timo Engel (1976)
TSV Enzweihingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
33
9:31,93
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
34
9:35,99
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Stammheim
27.06.2012
35
9:36,26
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Plochingen
07.09.2012

5.000 m

1
13:13,43
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oslo
07.06.2012
2
13:40,03
Rico Loy (1986)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Palo Alto / USA
06.04.2012
3
13:43,07
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Koblenz
23.05.2012
4
14:14,17
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
23.05.2012
5
14:19,74
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
23.05.2012
6
14:24,27
Jonas Beck (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Kandel
28.07.2012
7
14:25,81
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
28.07.2012
8
14:30,34
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
23.05.2012
9
14:35,16
Robel Mesgena (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Kandel
28.07.2012
10
14:43,56
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Regensburg
02.06.2012
11
14:52,98
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
23.05.2012
12
14:57,2
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pforzheim
21.04.2012
13
14:59,56
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
23.05.2012
14
15:10,02
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
15
15:10,49
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Koblenz
23.05.2012
16
15:25,61
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
17
15:30,99
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Regensburg
02.06.2012
18
15:43,32
TSG Söflingen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
19
15:44,69
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
20
15:46,82
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
02.06.2012
21
15:48,34
TSV Riedlingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
22
15:59,59
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
23
16:17,43
Jonas Mager (1989)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
01.09.2012
24
16:19,86
LG Filder
Plochingen
07.09.2012
25
16:21,0
SV Böblingen
Freiberg
21.09.2012
26
16:23,67
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
27
16:24,95
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
28
16:25,23
LG Neckar-Erms
Riederich
12.05.2012
29
16:26,66
Tom Mager (1990)
LG Limes-Rems
Besigheim
25.07.2012
30
16:28,25
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
31
16:29,56
SV Winnenden
Besigheim
25.07.2012
32
16:29,5
TSV Riedlingen
Horb
18.07.2012
33
16:32,58
LG Glems
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
34
16:37,9
Marcel Wurst (1987)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Murrhart
12.09.2012

10.000 m

1
29:54,35
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Marburg
05.05.2012
2
30:00,63
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Marburg
05.05.2012
3
31:31,40
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
4
32:01,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
5
32:07,08
Markus Ruopp (1976)
SV Ohmenhausen
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
6
33:10,06
LG Filder
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
7
33:43,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
8
33:51,17
LG Limes-Rems
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
9
34:25,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
10
34:27,38
Tom Mager (1990)
LG Limes-Rems
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
11
35:07,11
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
01.09.2012
12
35:25,08
Uwe Hahn (1961)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
13
35:28,0
LG Filder
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
14
35:31,50
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
01.09.2012
15
35:36,66
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012
16
36:06,55
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
17
36:19,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
18
36:45,1
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
19
36:45,46
TB Neuffen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
20
36:45,73
Volker Kapp (1962)
TSV Kuppingen
Marburg
05.05.2012
21
36:48,3
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
22
36:54,0
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
23
36:55,7
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
24
36:58,09
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
25
36:58,99
SV Ohmenhausen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
26
36:59,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
27
36:59,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
28
37:02,6
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
29
37:11,8
Markus Walter (1975)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
30
37:47,4
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
31
37:47,96
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
32
37:49,63
Jan Hollstein (1992)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012
33
37:54,6
VfL Herrenberg
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
34
38:08,3
Carlo Stierle (1957)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
35
38:16,3
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
36
38:26,7
LG Filder
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
37
38:32,8
Gregor Kober (1967)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
38
38:34,9
Timo Forstner (1979)
LG Kernen
Freital
21.09.2012
39
38:38,40
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Marburg
05.05.2012
40
38:43,78
TSV Talheim
Flein
01.09.2012

10 km Straße

1
28:35
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
09.09.2012
2
29:44
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ebingen
14.10.2012
3
30:11
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
14.10.2012
4
30:17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
5
30:25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
6
30:53
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Nagold
16.09.2012
7
30:56
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
8
31:12
Jonas Beck (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Nagold
16.09.2012
9
31:42
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ebingen
14.10.2012
10
31:50
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Schwaikheim
17.11.2012
11
31:52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
12
31:57
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nagold
16.09.2012
13
32:00
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nagold
16.09.2012
14
32:02
TSG Ehingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
15
32:02
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rheinzabern
16.12.2012
16
32:05
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
17
32:09
Dennis Weikum (1989)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
18
32:14
Marius Stang (1985)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
14.10.2012
19
32:21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
20
32:24
TSG Ehingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
21
32:25
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
22
32:26
TSG Ehingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
23
32:29
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
24
32:29
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.09.2012
25
32:30
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Blitzenreute
27.07.2012
26
32:30
LG Filder
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
27
32:30
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
28
32:32
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Bad Urach
06.05.2012
29
32:43
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
30
32:47
Stefan Schmid (1981)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Geislingen
22.06.2012
31
32:48
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2012
32
32:48
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw
24.03.2012
33
32:59
TV Zell a.N.
Nagold
16.09.2012
34
33:04
TV Dettingen
Kellmünz
31.03.2012
35
33:14
TSG Söflingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:31:48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
30:25 C. Bleistein 1990, 30:27 M. Weiß-Latzko 1984, 30:56 T. Göhler 1990
Nagold
16.09.2012
2
1:36:42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
31:52 M. Schramm 1990, 32:21 S. Friedrich 1988, 32:29 L. Baum 1990
Nagold
16.09.2012
3
1:37:02
TSG Ehingen
32:02 J. Diensthuber 1981, 32:24 G. Reichert 1985, 32:36 A. Härdtner 1983
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
4
1:37:53
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
30:53 H. Freudenberger 1977, 31:12 J. Beck 1992, 35:48 N. Zoller 1991
Nagold
16.09.2012
5
1:37:54
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
29:44 R. Ringer 1989, 31:42 M. Sperlich 1991, 36:28 M. Dersch 1988
Ebingen
14.10.2012
6
1:38:21
LV Pliezhausen 2012
31:57 P. Obenauer 1990, 32:00 B. Rein 1988, 34:24 D. Werminghausen 1988
Nagold
16.09.2012
7
1:40:07
TF Feuerbach
32:25 F. Schnekenburger 1983, 32:30 B. Charles-Mangeon 1983, 35:12 W. Assmann 1968
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
8
1:40:28
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
32:09 D. Weikum 1989, 33:36 J. Mager 1989, 34:43 M. Wurst 1987
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
9
1:40:44
TV Zell a.N.
32:59 C. Silabetzschky 1985, 33:04 M. Steinsberger 1993, 34:41 P. Straub 1994
Nagold
16.09.2012
10
1:41:02
TSG Söflingen
33:14 M. Enderle 1984, 33:43 K. Schubert 1985, 34:05 R. Traub 1982
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
11
1:41:10
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
34:15 D. Jungblut 1984, 34:16 F. Ghirmai 1979, 35:02 M. Koch 1964
Tübingen
16.09.2012
12
1:42:26
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
32:54 H. Reichert 1975, 34:25 T. Gigl 1971, 35:07 R. Lassan 1979
Nagold
16.09.2012
13
1:43:40
TSV Crailsheim
33:38 G. Seibold 1967, 34:03 J. Fischer 1973, 35:59 R. Klie 1968
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
14
1:43:44
SSV Ulm 1846
32:29 C. Kuhm 1985, 34:57 D. Zuegel 1987, 36:18 F. Will 1988
Nagold
16.09.2012
15
1:45:11
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
33:28 U. Katzmarek 1982, 35:50 M. Rapp 1959, 35:53 C. Wolf 1964
Calw
24.03.2012
16
1:45:11
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
34:25 M. Reischle 1979, 36:04 G. Zipse 1963, 36:23 R. Schweiker 1973
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
17
1:45:17
LG Weinstadt
33:41 J. Illg 1969, 35:21 L. Entenmann 1991, 36:15 B. Treiber 1992
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
18
1:45:21
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
32:47 S. Schmid 1981, 35:23 M. Digel 1977, 37:11 P. Schaaf 1969
Geislingen
22.06.2012
19
1:46:01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:34 W. Schleicher 1958, 42:32 W. Johnen 1945, 43:26 R. Rödiger 1949
Nagold
16.09.2012
20
1:46:51
VfL Ostelsheim
34:58 I. Ferreira Vaz 1965, 35:31 K. Löffler 1965, 36:22 A. Gotsch 1970
Calw
24.03.2012
21
1:47:45
Team Silla Hopp
35:24 R. Himmelsbach 1977, 35:25 D. Albert 1990, 36:56 N. Richter 1987
Freiberg
20.07.2012
22
1:48:32
Unterländer LG
35:05 W. Schütz 1959, 35:25 S. Di Vincenzo 1976, 38:02 O. Krawtschenko 1973
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
23
1:48:35
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
33:39 R. Schumacher 1983, 37:04 U. Schnarrenberger 1968, 37:52 D. Steck 1969
Süßen
14.07.2012
24
1:48:56
TF Feuerbach
35:50 A. Wenzel 1968, 36:32 G. Fetz 1960, 36:34 F. Heidinger 1963
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
25
1:49:18
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
34:13 J. Großkopf 1986, 35:12 A. Collerone 1976, 39:53 S. Nikolic 1977
Süßen
14.07.2012
26
1:49:33
TSG Söflingen
35:22 D. Greulich 1968, 35:57 S. Hauser 1985, 38:14 D. Krüger 1984
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
27
1:50:16
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:25 J. Mayer 1973, 38:56 K. Diesch 1968, 42:11 S. Walz 1958
Nagold
16.09.2012
28
1:51:40
Lauftreff Altburg
35:37 O. Kunz 1976, 38:01 G. Kober 1967, 38:02 M. Spiekermann 1967
Calw
24.03.2012
29
1:51:41
LG Welfen
36:41 U. Hahn 1961, 36:49 L. Steier 1994, 38:11 R. Künstler 1963
Aulendorf
06.07.2012
30
1:52:03
SV Oberkollbach
34:19 A. Schwarzer 1984, 38:41 D. Behnke 1980, 39:03 A. Vielmeier 1957
Calw
24.03.2012
31
1:53:45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:34 W. Schleicher 1958, 42:32 W. Johnen 1945, 43:26 R. Rödiger 1949
Nagold
16.09.2012
32
1:55:23
TSV Crailsheim
37:03 W. Fröschke 1960, 38:55 J. Geiger 1958, 39:25 R. Stribik 1952
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
33
1:55:29
VfL Ostelsheim
37:36 R. Nowak 1970, 38:24 G. Moll 1972, 39:29 W. Nehring 1946
Calw
24.03.2012
34
1:55:52
SC Neubulach
36:26 R. Hartmann 1970, 38:13 D. Roller 1968, 41:13 U. Ohngemach 1968
Nagold
16.09.2012
35
1:57:11
TSV Talheim
37:05 C. Joedecke 1984, 39:18 J. Schestag 1965, 40:48 R. Müller 1973
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
36
1:58:19
LG Neckar-Enz
35:05 F. Lafrenz 1966, 40:10 D. Schmidt 1963, 43:04 U. Maiwald 1964
Freiberg
20.07.2012
37
1:58:31
LG Welfen
38:48 P. Gissel 1967, 39:08 T. Kininger 1961, 40:35 M. Rommel 1970
Aulendorf
06.07.2012
38
1:58:32
TSV Calw
37:23 A. Maidorn-Groth 1969, 37:52 H. Nothacker 1954, 43:17 T. Sackmann 1987
Calw
24.03.2012
39
1:58:37
LG Calw
39:05 A. Gärtner 1985, 39:14 G. Wiegand 1969, 40:18 G. Johanntokrax 1961
Calw
24.03.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:05:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
01.04.2012
2
1:06:45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
3
1:07:28
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
4
1:07:58
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
5
1:08:15
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
6
1:09:09
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
7
1:10:01
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
8
1:10:21
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
01.04.2012
9
1:10:33
TSV Riedlingen
Kandel
04.04.2012
10
1:11:22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
11
1:11:24
SSV Ulm 1846
Bregenz / AUT
07.10.2012
12
1:11:31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
13
1:11:32
LG Neckar-Enz
Griesheim
15.04.2012
14
1:11:57
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
15
1:11:57
Marius Stang (1985)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lausanne / SUI
29.10.2012
16
1:11:58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
17
1:12:23
TSG Ehingen
Bregenz/AUT
07.10.2012
18
1:12:24
SV Ohmenhausen
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
19
1:12:27
LG Filder
Griesheim
15.04.2012
20
1:12:27
TF Feuerbach
Griesheim
15.04.2012
21
1:12:31
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stutttgart
17.06.2012
22
1:12:35
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Bregenz/AUT
07.10.2012
23
1:12:37
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Stutttgart
17.06.2012
24
1:12:51
Thomas Bosch (1985)
TG Schömberg
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
25
1:12:56
TV Dettingen
Öpfingen
04.04.2012
26
1:13:31
TF Feuerbach
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
27
1:13:33
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weinheim
30.09.2012
28
1:13:52
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
24.06.2012
29
1:13:59
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
16.09.2012
30
1:14:06
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
31
1:14:10
Michael Braun (1982)
SV Ohmenhausen
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
32
1:14:29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
33
1:14:39
TSG Ehingen
Bad Buchau
14.07.2012
34
1:14:50
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
35
1:14:51
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Griesheim
15.04.2012

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:30:51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:07:32 M. Schramm 1990, 1:11:22 C. Dreser 1988, 1:11:57 S. Friedrich 1988
Griesheim
15.04.2012
2
3:41:26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:11:58 E. Scherer 1966, 1:14:29 D. Jungblut 1984, 1:14:59 M. Koch 1964
Griesheim
15.04.2012
3
3:44:37
TF Feuerbach
1:13:31 B. Charles-Mangeon 1983, 1:13:33 F. Schnekenburger 1983, 1:17:33 T. Bauer 1962
Bräunlingen
06.09.2012
4
3:47:51
LG Neckar-Enz
1:11:32 F. Lafrenz 1966, 1:19:22 K. Kaps 1966, 1:21:20 E. Hammel 1961
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
5
3:49:04
LG Filder
1:13:22 C. Hillebrand 1981, 1:16:37 M. Maidel 1978, 1:19:05 M. Seidl 1979
Kandel
11.03.2012
6
3:49:31
TSV Crailsheim
1:15:18 G. Seibold 1967, 1:15:54 J. Fischer 1973, 1:18:19 R. Klie 1968
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
7
3:51:41
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:20:47 N. Zoller 1991, 1:21:38 G. Zipse 1963, 1:32:47 O. Blumenstock 1969
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
8
3:53:22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:16:41 W. Dengler 1958, 1:17:46 C. Wolf 1964, 1:18:55 W. Bauknecht 1953
Griesheim
15.04.2012
9
4:00:42
LG Steinlach
1:18:43 D. Groß 1985, 1:19:38 C. Groß 1987, 1:22:21 J. Köhnlein 1988
Griesheim
15.04.2012
10
4:01:34
TF Feuerbach
1:17:53 T. Obst 1983, 1:21:04 A. Wenzel 1968, 1:22:37 A. Schumann 1968
Griesheim
15.04.2012
11
4:04:24
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
1:20:05 M. Sommer 1964, 1:21:13 O. Krämer 1970, 1:23:06 J. Walter 1983
Althengstett
20.10.2012
12
4:08:01
SV Ohmenhausen
1:10:01 P. Keinath 1981, 1:12:24 M. Leibfarth 1984, 1:45:36 M. Dapp 1986
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
13
4:09:07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:20:02 M. Rapp 1959, 1:23:49 G. Knisel 1957, 1:25:16 K. Mezger 1955
Griesheim
15.04.2012
14
4:11:23
LG Filder
1:23:10 P. Groll 1980, 1:23:29 G. Lippold 1953, 1:24:44 G. Kunert 1972
Kandel
11.03.2012
15
4:12:32
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:05:50 M. Weiß-Latzko 1984, 1:33:20 M. Allgäuer 1964, 1:33:22 P. Wegener 1966
Berlin
01.04.2012
16
4:13:14
Unterländer LG
1:20:29 S. Di Vincenzo 1976, 1:25:55 J. Hollstein 1992, 1:26:50 S. Hagelmayer 1969
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
17
4:14:46
LG Neckar-Enz
1:21:29 J. Stehle 1963, 1:22:34 D. Ferenz 1961, 1:30:43 G. Rauscher 1961
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
18
4:21:08
VfL Ostelsheim
1:25:25 W. Nehring 1946, 1:27:44 E. Schlenker 1944, 1:27:59 G. Krehl 1948
Griesheim
15.04.2012
19
4:21:44
VfL Ostelsheim
1:19:31 A. Gotsch 1970, 1:28:35 V. Held 1967, 1:33:38 T. Stahl 1973
Kandel
11.03.2012
20
4:23:35
LG Filder
1:25:02 I. Weidner 1968, 1:27:02 V. Scholz 1969, 1:31:31 V. Staudenmaier 1978
Kandel
11.03.2012
21
4:24:08
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:27:18 M. Khorenko 1993, 1:28:11 M. Schmid 1993, 1:28:39 M. Schüßler 1990
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
22
4:25:35
TSV Kusterdingen
1:23:52 R. Steißlinger 1965, 1:28:21 S. Hüttner 1964, 1:33:22 A. Vetter 1964
Althengstett
20.10.2012
23
4:27:44
TSV Calw
1:28:42 M. Prutner 1975, 1:29:12 A. Maidorn-Groth 1969, 1:29:50 D. Kopp 1978
Freiburg
01.04.2012
24
4:28:01
TSV Neuenstadt
1:23:29 B. Schmiech 1985, 1:33:07 T. Ipseiz 1969, 1:34:10 B. Würth 1962
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
25
4:30:46
TSV Neuenstadt
1:23:29 B. Schmiech 1985, 1:33:07 T. Ipseiz 1969, 1:34:10 B. Würth 1962
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
26
4:33:26
SV Oberkollbach
1:24:13 P. Richter 1963, 1:29:21 S. Keppler 1978, 1:39:52 R. Kriessler 1964
Freiburg
01.04.2012
27
4:34:05
TSV Talheim
1:27:22 T. Holzwarth 1969, 1:27:48 J. Schestag 1965, 1:38:55 H. Wurst 1960
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
28
4:35:04
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
1:28:31 J. Maurer 1974, 1:32:47 M. Bauer 1970, 1:33:46 A. Siegmund 1965
Althengstett
20.10.2012
29
4:36:42
Unterländer LG
1:27:37 A. Spillmann 1967, 1:29:40 T. Krassnitzer 1969, 1:39:25 O. Silcher 1994
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
30
4:38:33
LG Filder
1:31:34 J. Beinlich 1970, 1:32:42 E. Müller 1956, 1:34:17 W. Schweizer 1952
Kandel
11.03.2012
31
4:38:48
TF Feuerbach
1:29:25 B. Frodermann 1959, 1:33:37 H. Fuger 1955, 1:35:46 E. Schlenker 1959
Griesheim
15.04.2012
32
4:40:43
TSV Kiebingen
1:24:51 U. Baeurle 1970, 1:37:52 M. Hartmann 1966, 1:38:00 H. Geiger 1968
Althengstett
20.10.2012
33
4:44:28
LG Neckar-Enz
1:26:34 M. Walter 1975, 1:34:42 G. Gerke 1948, 1:43:12 H. Borkowski 1948
Griesheim
15.04.2012
34
4:47:39
LG Steinlach
1:26:25 D. Schneider 1954, 1:33:30 C. Thomeczek 1966, 1:47:44 M. Doden 1961
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
35
4:55:16
LG Steinlach
1:36:35 S. Herter 1972, 1:38:18 S. Buck 1963, 1:40:23 W. Scheid 1967
Althengstett
20.10.2012

Marathon

1
2:18:06
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
2
2:23:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Müchen
14.10.2012
3
2:24:46
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Freiburg
01.04.2012
4
2:30:45
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
5
2:31:35
LG Neckar-Enz
Müchen
14.10.2012
6
2:31:46
TSG Ehingen
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
7
2:31:53
TF Feuerbach
Rotterdamm / NED
15.04.2012
8
2:32:38
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
16.09.2012
9
2:32:46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
10
2:33:39
LG Filder
Müchen
14.10.2012
11
2:35:23
TF Feuerbach
Mainz
06.05.2012
12
2:36:02
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
11.03.2012
13
2:36:48
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Zittau
25.08.2012
14
2:37:30
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
München
14.10.2012
15
2:38:40
TSV Laupheim
Berlin
30.09.2012
16
2:38:59
Sven Pörtner (1983)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Straßburg / FRA
28.10.2012
17
2:39:36
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
12.05.2012
18
2:40:15
SV Ohmenhausen
Müchen
14.10.2012
19
2:40:38
LG Neckar-Enz
Müchen
14.10.2012
20
2:42:45
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Freiburg
01.04.2012
21
2:42:46
Max Dapp (1986)
SV Ohmenhausen
Müchen
14.10.2012
22
2:43:11
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Müchen
14.10.2012
23
2:43:28
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Müchen
14.10.2012
24
2:43:51
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
25
2:44:03
Thomas Janson (1983)
SV Ohmenhausen
Müchen
14.10.2012
26
2:44:10
LG Steinlach
Müchen
14.10.2012
27
2:46:36
Tobias Martin (1980)
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
22.09.2012
28
2:47:43
LG Filder
Müchen
14.10.2012
29
2:47:56
Turnverein Oeffingen
Berlin
30.09.2012
30
2:48:04
TF Feuerbach
Rotterdamm / NED
15.04.2012
31
2:48:33
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Limes-Rems
Berlin
30.09.2012
32
2:48:52
TSV Hildrizhausen
Hamburg
29.04.2012
33
2:49:06
Daniel Groß (1985)
LG Steinlach
Müchen
14.10.2012
34
2:49:37
Michael Braun (1982)
SV Ohmenhausen
Hamburg
29.04.2012
35
2:49:39
TSV Kusterdingen
Düsseldorf
29.04.2012

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:54:27
LG Filder
2:33:39 C. Hillebrand 1981, 2:37:30 L. Körner 1978, 2:43:28 M. Seidl 1979
München
14.10.2012
2
8:02:21
LG Neckar-Enz
2:31:35 F. Lafrenz 1966, 2:40:38 M. Kimmann 1966, 2:50:08 K. Kaps 1966
Müchen
14.10.2012
3
8:07:06
SV Ohmenhausen
2:40:15 L. De Franceschi 1964, 2:42:48 M. Dapp 1986, 2:44:03 T. Janson 1983
Müchen
14.10.2012
4
8:20:50
LG Steinlach
2:44:10 A. Görzen 1986, 2:47:34 T. Martin 1980, 2:49:06 D. Groß 1985
Müchen
14.10.2012
5
8:28:39
SV Ohmenhausen
2:44:14 L. De Franceschi 1964, 2:49:37 M. Braun 1982, 2:54:48 R. Kübel 1984
Hamburg
29.04.2012
6
8:43:34
SV Rotfelden
2:43:51 V. Luft 1974, 2:57:03 G. Schnell 1957, 3:02:40 P. Hauck 1967
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
7
8:46:37
LG Filder
2:47:43 M. Maidel 1978, 2:50:13 N. Elsäßer 1985, 3:08:41 V. Scholz 1969
Müchen
14.10.2012
8
9:12:34
TSV Hildrizhausen
2:56:58 G. Rüschenpöhler 1961, 3:05:44 A. Friedrich 1965, 3:09:52 S. Brehm 1977
Müchen
14.10.2012
9
9:17:36
SV Ohmenhausen
2:58:44 R. Kübel 1984, 3:06:18 A. Steinlen 1969, 3:12:34 R. Leske 1963
Müchen
14.10.2012
10
9:40:25
LG Neckar-Enz
3:06:54 R. Fischer 1964, 3:15:12 D. Schmidt 1963, 3:18:19 G. Rauscher 1961
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
11
9:51:51
LG Neckar-Enz
2:58:52 D. Großmann 1969, 3:14:53 G. Gerke 1948, 3:38:06 H. Kohler 1974
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
12
9:54:49
SV Oberkollbach
3:07:00 S. Mittelsdorf 1972, 3:14:14 D. Behnke 1980, 3:33:35 R. Kriessler 1964
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
13
10:57:04
LG Rems-Welland
3:27:38 R. Strehle 1964, 3:32:21 R. Damrat 1966, 3:57:05 R. Kolb 1966
Berlin
30.09.2012
14
11:11:23
LG Neckar-Enz
3:20:31 F. Hanschek 1962, 3:50:37 F. Kirchgaeßer 1962, 4:00:15 U. Winter 1956
Berlin
30.09.2012

100 km Straße

1
7:09:55
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Seregno/ITA
22.04.2012
2
7:50:28
LG Esslingen
Rodenbach
06.10.2012
3
8:12:07
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Biel / SUI
19.06.2012
4
8:16:22
Roland Maier (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Rodenbach
06.10.2012
5
8:26:44
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
IGL Reutlingen
Rodenbach
06.10.2012
6
8:44:23
Holger Rau (1977)
SV Vaihingen
Biel / SUI
19.06.2012
7
8:45:24
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Seregno/ITA
22.04.2012
8
8:54:38
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.06.2012
9
9:41:07
Dieter Lingg (1958)
LG Welfen
Biel / SUI
19.06.2012
10
9:49:21
Walter Seiser (1951)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Seregno/ITA
22.04.2012
11
10:10:35
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Biel / SUI
19.06.2012
12
10:15:47
Klaus Wanner (1963)
TSV Hildrizhausen
Biel / SUI
19.06.2012
13
10:43:35
Johannes Notz (1964)
TSV Waldenbuch
Biel / SUI
19.06.2012
14
11:48:15
Marc Aschmann (1969)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rodenbach
06.10.2012
15
12:29:07
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Rodenbach
06.10.2012
16
14:40:27
Michael Flues (1953)
TSV Waldenbuch
Biel / SUI
19.06.2012
17
15:49:01
Lauftreff Sulz am Eck
Biel / SUI
19.06.2012

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
13,47
-0,5
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Genf/SUI
02.06.2012
2
14,01
-1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
3
14,45
-0,4
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
4
14,65
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2012
5
14,66
+1,4
LG Welfen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
6
14,67
+0,0
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
7
15,16
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
26.08.2012
8
15,21
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
26.08.2012
9
15,24
-0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
26.08.2012
10
15,28
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Bargau
13.05.2012
11
15,48
+1,1
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
12
15,51
-0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
13
15,77
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
14
15,84
+1,2
SV Oberteuringen
Olten / SUI
15.09.2012
15
15,95
+1,1
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
16
16,15
-0,7
LG Teck
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
17
16,23
+2,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
13.05.2012
18
16,23
-0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
19
16,30
-0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
26.08.2012
20
16,32
-0,4
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
21
16,36
+1,0
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
26.08.2012
22
16,53
+0,8
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
23
16,66
+0,0
Stefan Bader (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
24
16,68
+1,1
TV Altburg
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
25
16,87
+0,1
Florian Kaps (1991)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
26
16,87
+1,4
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Böblingen
10.06.2012
27
16,99
+0,0
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
28
17,00
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
29
17,04
-1,7
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012
30
17,19
+1,0
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
26.08.2012
31
17,32
+0,9
TV Oberhaugstett
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
32
17,46
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
33
17,74
-1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
26.08.2012

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
51,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Nottwil / SUI
30.06.2012
2
53,73
Fabian Slezak (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
3
54,58
TSV Gomaringen
Wetzlar
18.08.2012
4
55,76
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
5
56,78
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
6
57,27
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
09.06.2012
7
57,37
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
8
58,55
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
9
60,57
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
10
62,45
Stephan Goth (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
11
63,03
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
12
63,07
LG Brenztal
Zittau
19.08.2012
13
63,29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
14
63,98
Fabian Hirsch (1990)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
15
64,99
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
16
66,46
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TV Weilstetten
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
17
68,28
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
18
76,12
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
29.04.2012

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
8:37,84
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Dessau
25.05.2012
2
8:55,10
Marco Kern (1987)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Brugnera /ITA
01.09.2012
3
8:56,05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
02.06.2012
4
9:22,26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
5
9:56,51
LG Filder
Böblingen
10.06.2012
6
10:14,28
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012

4x100 m Staffel

1
40,26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
S. Bräuchle 1981, T. Fluck 1990, H. Noller 1990, J. Waidelich 1986
Wattenscheid
16.06.2012
2
41,75
VfL Sindelfingen
B. Bartel 1988, R. Guischard 1989, M. Bosler 1992, R. Stauß 1987
Böblingen
10.06.2012
3
42,15
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
D. Eißler 1993, D. Schwarze 1993, F. Bonnaire 1990, B. Eißler 1990
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
4
43,15
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
A. Faß 1992, F. Sterzing 1989, R. Müller 1994, M. Kober 1984
Böblingen
10.06.2012
5
43,22
TSV Bad Boll
T. Seiffert 1992, E. Lehmann 1992, N. Gaedicke 1991, W. Schmohl 1993
Böblingen
10.06.2012
6
44,09
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
J. Denzel 1992, T. Ziegler 1992, M. Hedrich 1992, M. Tastekin 1994
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
7
44,15
LG Filder
J. Rembold 1992, T. Friedl 1987, C. Bartels 1988, D. Tahedl 1993
Hannover
19.05.2012
8
44,20
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Hepperle 1982, F. Hepperle 1989, F. Franz 1993, T. Seyb 1982
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
9
45,07
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
P. Gäbisch 1989, M. Zwerger 1991, D. Widmann 1993, D. Rückle 1991
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
10
45,12
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Schilke 1987, M. Hepperle 1982, T. Sigl 1990, T. Seyb 1982
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
11
45,30
LG Kernen
M. Haußmann 1992, T. Lämmle 1992, M. Kleber 1991, T. Pajda 1992
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
12
45,33
TSV Crailsheim
P. Reu 1990, T. Sauermann 1990, S. Lechler 1990, L. Neitzel 1992
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
13
45,60
TV Sulz
P. Gaus 1991, P. Burkhardt 1990, D. Niewelt 1991, L. Plocher 1982
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
14
45,66
LG Rems-Welland
J. Mattasits 1994, D. Kern 1994, T. Hirsch 1987, T. Thebrath 1991
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
15
46,33
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
28.04.2012
16
46,54
StG Balingen/Zell
M. Schneider 1996, F. Faiß 1996, C. Glöckler 1995, F. Hils 1991
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
17
47,09
LG Filder
L. Tahedl 1995, K. Heinze 1992, P. Gaißer 1987, D. Tahedl 1993
Bernausen
06.10.2012
18
47,63
StG Zollernalb Panthers
B. Jenter 1994, M. Sodamin 1992, M. Schäfer 1985, A. Bächle 1992
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
19
47,92
LG Filder
M. Brenner 1987, L. Bärhold 1989, D. Huber 2002, P. Dangel 1992
Hannover
19.05.2012
20
47,94
StG Göppingen/Faurndau
J. Kraus 1995, D. Abele 1992, S. Abele 1984, T. Abele 1988
Uhingen
15.07.2012
21
48,39
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
22
49,28
LG Rems-Welland
F. Hirsch 1990, D. Kern 1994, H. Gentner 1965, R. Strehle 1964
Bargau
13.05.2012
23
50,54
TG Trossingen
D. Stoll 1991, J. Mann 1996, D. Lehmann 1993, L. Kramer 1995
Trossingen
22.06.2012

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:19,12
VfL Sindelfingen
M. Ilg 1987, S. Sattelmaier 1982, J. Krauth 1989, H. Scharpf 1987
Böblingen
10.06.2012
2
3:20,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Y. Frers 1994, T. Finkbeiner 1990, A. Korn 1990, F. Slezak 1991
Böblingen
10.06.2012
3
3:20,79
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
T. Ziegler 1992, M. Tastekin 1994, F. Schreier 1992, C. Döring 1992
Böblingen
10.06.2012
4
3:21,03
LV Pliezhausen 2012
P. Saile 1986, A. Schif 1989, M. Laur 1989, M. Walker 1983
Böblingen
10.06.2012
5
3:28,71
TSV Crailsheim
S. Lechler 1990, T. Dose 1990, S. Macher 1991, F. Nass 1993
Böblingen
10.06.2012
6
3:42,93
LG Rems-Welland
F. Hirsch 1990, T. Hirsch 1987, S. Henne 1994, D. Kern 1994
Essingen
01.07.2012
7
3:59,19
LG Rems-Welland
R. Kolb 1966, H. Gentner 1965, R. Strehle 1964, W. Beyerle 1963
Essingen
01.07.2012

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:09,38
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
R. Loy 1986, A. Pütsch 1988, B. Karus 1990
Mönchengladbach
22.07.2012
2
7:10,61
StG Balingen/Zell
Mönchengladbach
22.07.2012
3
7:18,66
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
M. Dersch 1988, M. Sperlich 1991, R. Ringer 1989
Weinheim
10.05.2012
4
7:21,03
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
J. Balsmeier 1989, L. Baum 1990, O. Peetz 1991
Mönchengladbach
22.07.2012
5
7:30,77
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weinheim
10.05.2012
6
7:42,33
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
S. Schwarz 1993, M. Müller 1990, J. Müller 1994
Kandel
29.07.2012
7
7:43,36
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weinheim
10.05.2012
8
7:47,17
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
10.05.2012
9
8:20,49
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
20.06.2012
10
8:24,32
LG Weinstadt
L. Entenmann 1991, C. Sigle 1994, B. Treiber 1992
Weinstadt
27.06.2012
11
8:46,16
LG Kernen
C. Ahrend 1982, S. Mirre 1980, M. Huy 1978
Weinstadt
27.06.2012
12
8:47,06
LG Filder
Metzingen
22.04.2012
13
9:50,47
TG Trossingen
D. Lehmann 1993, D. Stoll 1991, K. Zaiß 1991
Trossingen
22.06.2012

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
34:31,0
TSG Esslingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012

10.000 m Bahngehen

1
1:13:18,0
TSG Esslingen
Naumburg
21.04.2012

20 km Straßengehen

1
2:39:04
TSG Esslingen
Zittau
22.08.2012

Hochsprung

1
2,16
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
2
2,13
Hendrik Meier (1990)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
10.06.2012
3
2,03
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2012
4
2,00
Sven Lanwer (1980)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rottenburg
06.07.2012
5
1,97
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
6
1,97
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
25.08.2012
7
1,96
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Böhringen
06.07.2012
8
1,93
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
9
1,92
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
13.05.2012
10
1,92
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
11
1,92
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
12
1,91
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2012
13
1,91
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
14
1,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
15
1,91
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Stetten
01.09.2012
16
1,90
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
17
1,90
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
18
1,89
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Essingen
01.07.2012
19
1,88
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
20
1,87
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eberstadt
17.08.2012
21
1,87
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
22
1,86
Joachim Oehl (1990)
LG Glems
Nagold
28.04.2012
23
1,86
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Tettnang
05.05.2012
24
1,85
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
25
1,85
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
26
1,85
Kim Ehlke (1991)
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
27
1,85
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Köngen
18.07.2012
28
1,82
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TV Weilstetten
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
29
1,82
Dominik Abele (1992)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
30
1,82
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
31
1,81
TV Bitz
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
32
1,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
33
1,80
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
34
1,79
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
35
1,79
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
25.08.2012
36
1,79
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
25.08.2012
37
1,78
Udo Nix (1992)
LG Filder
Musberg
17.07.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
5,51
LG Filstal
Landau
16.08.2012
2
5,50
Nico Weiler (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Des Moines / USA
09.06.2012
3
5,43
Florian Gaul (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ingoldstadt
22.06.2012
4
5,36
Stephan Munz (1988)
LG Filstal
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
5
5,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
6
4,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2012
7
4,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2012
8
4,60
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
9
4,42
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
10
4,40
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
25.07.2012
11
4,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
25.07.2012
12
4,30
VfL Winterbach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
13
4,30
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2012
14
4,22
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
15
4,20
Sven Bösing (1984)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
16
4,20
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
17
4,12
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
18
4,02
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
19
4,02
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
21.06.2012
20
4,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
21
4,00
LG Bodensee
Moos
24.07.2012
22
4,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
26.08.2012
23
3,90
LG Teck
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
24
3,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
26.08.2012
25
3,82
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
26
3,80
Daniel Krieg (1985)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
27
3,80
Veit Rauscher (1984)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
28
3,80
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
29
3,72
LG Rems-Murr
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
30
3,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
31
3,70
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2012

Weitsprung

1
7,72
-0,3
Stefan Köpf (1984)
LG Staufen
Bargau
13.05.2012
2
7,64
+1,4
LG Filstal
Weinheim
26.05.2012
3
7,54
+0,1
TSV Freudenstadt
Kandel
28.07.2012
4
7,40
+1,2
Hannes Noller (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
28.05.2012
5
7,37
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
25.08.2012
6
7,35
+0,0
Tobias Fluck (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
01.08.2012
7
7,34
+1,7
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
8
7,32
+0,2
Max Kottmann (1992)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
9
7,32
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
10
7,29
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2012
11
7,29
+0,1
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
12
7,29
+0,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
13
7,15
+0,9
VfL Pfullingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
14
7,14
+0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
15
7,13
-0,3
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
16
7,03
+1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
25.08.2012
17
6,95
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
05.05.2012
18
6,90
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.07.2012
19
6,86
+0,6
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Heidelberg
27.05.2012
20
6,86
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
21
6,83
+0,0
LG Teck
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
22
6,81
+0,0
Hendrik Meier (1990)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mössingen
01.08.2012
23
6,76
+0,0
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
24
6,74
+0,0
Julian Barth (1992)
LG Staufen
Weisenbach
29.07.2012
25
6,74
+0,5
Julien Wulf (1988)
TG Schwenningen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
26
6,73
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
27
6,72
+0,3
Fabian Berger (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
09.06.2012
28
6,70
+0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
29
6,64
-0,3
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
30
6,63
+1,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
31
6,60
+1,7
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
32
6,59
+0,1
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
19.05.2012
33
6,54
+1,6
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
34
6,53
+1,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
25.08.2012
35
6,52
+1,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
36
6,48
+1,7
Kevin Heinze (1992)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
37
6,41
+0,0
LG Teck
Weilheim
12.05.2012
38
6,39
+1,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012

Dreisprung

1
15,51
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
2
15,34
+0,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Kandel
29.07.2012
3
15,23
+0,4
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
4
14,44
-0,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
5
14,26
+0,2
SV Oberteuringen
Olten / SUI
15.09.2012
6
14,04
+0,1
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
7
13,65
+0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
8
13,58
-1,8
LG Teck
Böblingen
10.06.2012
9
13,36
+0,0
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Eppingen
19.05.2012
10
13,13
+0,1
TV Sulz
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
11
13,04
+0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
12
12,93
-1,4
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
13
12,46
+1,8
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
14
12,21
+1,8
TV Oberhaugstett
Böblingen
16.05.2012
15
11,98
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
16
11,98
+0,0
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Innsbruck/AUT
27.05.2012
17
11,74
-0,2
Pascal Dangel (1992)
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
18
11,73
+0,0
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
19
11,66
+0,2
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
20
11,61
+0,0
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Zittau
22.08.2012
21
11,31
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
16.05.2012
22
11,29
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
Büchenbronn
15.09.2012
23
11,26
-0,7
Udo Nix (1992)
LG Filder
Riederich
13.05.2012
24
10,97
+1,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
25
10,95
-0,2
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
26
10,77
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
27
10,65
+0,0
Karim Zaiß (1991)
TG Trossingen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
28
10,40
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
29
10,12
+0,7
TV Oberhaugstett
Böblingen
16.05.2012
30
9,75
-0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2012
31
9,32
-0,6
SCC Altensteig
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
32
8,88
-1,2
TG Nürtingen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
33
8,77
+0,8
LG Glems
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
34
8,25
-0,5
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Erfurt
14.07.2012
35
8,05
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Fleiner Stadion
21.08.2012
36
7,68
+0,4
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
20,14
Marco Schmidt (1983)
VfL Sindelfingen
Wattenscheid
17.06.2012
2
19,56
Tobias Dahm (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Wattenscheid
17.06.2012
3
19,29
Artur Hoppe (1988)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
4
17,21
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
5
16,49
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
6
16,05
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Saargemünd / FRA
15.09.2012
7
15,61
David Wrobel (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Friedrichshafen
03.08.2012
8
14,83
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
9
14,63
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
10
14,22
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
11
14,17
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
12
14,04
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
13
13,95
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.03.2012
14
13,51
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
15
13,35
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
16
13,34
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Essingen
01.07.2012
17
13,23
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
18
13,20
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
19
13,05
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012
20
12,94
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
21
12,91
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
22
12,90
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
23
12,76
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
24
12,61
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
25.08.2012
25
12,58
VfL Sindelfingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
26
12,57
Marc Lange (1972)
SV Nufringen
Erfurt
15.07.2012
27
12,52
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
28
12,52
LG Teck
Weilheim
12.05.2012
29
12,41
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
21.04.2012
30
12,40
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
31
12,37
Peter Benzing (1988)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
32
12,36
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
33
12,35
Veit Rauscher (1984)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Achen
12.05.2012
34
12,27
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
35
12,25
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2012

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
59,96
VfL Sindelfingen
Frankenberg
01.07.2012
2
57,39
David Wrobel (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wattenscheid
17.06.2012
3
54,86
Artur Hoppe (1988)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2012
4
53,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.03.2012
5
48,82
Daniel Tobis (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Halle
20.05.2012
6
46,38
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
7
46,25
TUS Metzingen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
8
45,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Wangen
29.04.2012
9
45,21
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
10
44,58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Achen
12.05.2012
11
44,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.07.2012
12
43,86
Tobias Dahm (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2012
13
43,81
Stefan Preß (1983)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.03.2012
14
43,22
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
26.08.2012
15
41,89
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
16
41,06
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
17
40,47
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
21.04.2012
18
40,45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
19
40,34
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
20
39,98
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
21
39,96
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
22
39,67
Peter Benzing (1988)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
23
38,50
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
27.05.2012
24
38,00
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
25.03.2012
25
37,87
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
26
37,75
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
27
37,39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
28
37,27
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
29
37,22
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
30
37,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2012
31
36,11
Daniel Alber (1977)
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
32
36,03
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
33
36,00
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
34
35,99
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
35
35,82
LG Teck
Köngen
21.04.2012

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
75,78
LG Staufen
Des Moines / USA
08.06.2012
2
53,05
David Frey (1983)
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
05.05.2012
3
50,68
Kevin Voitl (1992)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2012
4
48,76
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
05.05.2012
5
47,17
VfL Waiblingen
Zigttau
20.08.2012
6
46,17
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
7
45,00
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Niederbühl
15.09.2012
8
44,78
Tobias Engel (1990)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Oßweil
05.05.2012
9
44,61
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oßweil
05.05.2012
10
40,09
Sascha Hentze (1988)
TG Biberach
Oßweil
05.05.2012
11
36,18
TG Biberach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2012
12
35,76
TG Biberach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2012
13
35,69
Frank Emmler (1960)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
05.05.2012
14
35,02
Julian Michel (1988)
LG Hohenlohe
Sinsheim
15.06.2012
15
34,66
Steffen Gross (1982)
TG Nürtingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2012
16
34,49
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
17
31,34
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
18.05.2012
18
30,30
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Zella-Mehlis
22.09.2012
19
30,28
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
20
30,06
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2012
21
29,89
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Niederbühl
15.09.2012
22
29,10
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TV Weilstetten
Zuchering
13.10.2012
23
29,06
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oßweil
05.05.2012
24
28,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
25
27,39
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
26
26,74
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
09.05.2012
27
26,42
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
28
26,15
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oßweil
29.04.2012
29
25,82
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
13.07.2012
30
25,42
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
31
25,34
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
09.05.2012
32
24,25
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oßweil
09.05.2012
33
24,13
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
34
23,78
TV Hochdorf
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
35
23,55
Dirk Fahrion (1969)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
13.07.2012

Speerwurf 800 g

1
75,75
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bottrop
06.07.2012
2
68,67
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Kandel
28.07.2012
3
67,13
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
4
62,45
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
5
60,76
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
6
57,01
Michael Ade (1989)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.03.2012
7
56,57
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
8
56,41
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
9
55,98
Fabian Michel (1991)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
20.10.2012
10
55,60
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
11
55,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
26.08.2012
12
55,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
13
54,54
SV Oberteuringen
Kreuzlingen / SUI
17.05.2012
14
54,27
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
15
53,89
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
22.04.2012
16
53,56
Stefan Preß (1983)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.03.2012
17
52,96
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Zittau
22.08.2012
18
52,62
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
26.08.2012
19
52,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2012
20
51,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.03.2012
21
51,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
26.08.2012
22
51,28
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012
23
50,64
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
24
50,08
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
25
49,75
Frank Klinger (1985)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
12.05.2012
26
49,26
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
27
48,91
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
28
48,53
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
29
48,16
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012

5-Kampf

1
3.072
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
6,09(+0,0)-45,88-23,67(-0,9)-32,88-4:37,88
2
2.790
LG Filder
Filderstadt
21.07.2012
6,05(-0,2)-40,12-23,73(+0,0)-27,22-4:49,47
3
2.483
Markus Jeggle (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
5,42(+0,1)-45,97-25,91(-0,9)-22,38-4:46,29
4
2.347
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
5,40(+0,2)-41,00-26,12(+0,9)-29,29-5:17,41
5
2.346
LG Filder
Filderstadt
21.07.2012
5,69(-0,2)-37,68-24,84(+0,0)-26,56-5:29,98
6
2.302
LG Brenztal
Essingen
15.09.2012
5,54(+0,0)-49,33-26,55(+0,0)-29,50-5:52,11
7
2.254
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
5,97(+0,0)-31,70-25,13(+0,9)-24,59-5:30,45
8
2.245
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
21.07.2012
5,71(-0,2)-30,91-24,48(-0,2)-23,52-5:26,25
9
2.080
LG Brenztal
Essingen
15.09.2012
5,28(+0,0)-39,22-27,03(+0,1)-28,43-5:44,24
10
2.045
LG Filder
Filderstadt
21.07.2012
5,27(-0,2)-30,49-25,29(-0,2)-23,45-5:33,02
11
1.948
Udo Nix (1992)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
21.07.2012
5,49(+0,0)-29,90-26,00(+0,0)-17,91-5:26,97
12
1.876
Fabian Hirsch (1990)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
15.09.2012
4,48(+0,0)-27,70-25,68(+0,0)-20,41-5:12,03
13
1.850
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
5,26(+1,1)-28,09-26,3(+0,2)-27,02-6:01,7
14
1.712
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
4,61(+0,8)-39,65-27,3(+0,2)-27,75-6:35,8
15
1.705
LG Filder
Bernhausen
21.07.2012
4,83(+0,0)-30,91-27,44(+0,0)-17,10-5:28,14
16
1.683
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Essingen
15.09.2012
4,71(+0,0)-35,85-28,16(+0,0)-23,79-6:00,31
17
1.677
LG Brenztal
Essingen
15.09.2012
4,89(+0,0)-35,45-29,36(+0,1)-28,18-6:10,87
18
1.603
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
4,87(+1,1)-28,60-27,9(+0,2)-23,87-6:02,7
19
1.601
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
4,75(+1,4)-35,95-28,54(+2,0)-24,31-6:20,49
20
1.437
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
5,56(+0,8)-24,62-aufg.-25,21-5:40,7
21
1.389
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
4,62(+1,2)-22,95-28,3(+0,2)-15,65-5:41,6
22
1.141
LG Filder
Filderstadt
21.07.2012
5,04(+0,0)-38,63-45,63(+0,0)-23,03-aufg.
23
1.105
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
4,30(+0,0)-27,51-32,58(+0,8)-21,98-6:30,60

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.381
LG Filder
2.780 C. Bartels 1988, 2.346 J. Rembold 1992, 2.245 L. Bärhold 1989
Bernhausen
21.07.2012
2
6.059
LG Brenztal
2.302 B. Knapp 1984, 2.080 M. Eberhardt 1990, 1.677 S. Schlumpberger 1985
Essingen
15.09.2012
3
5.706
TV Hochdorf
2.347 J. Saur 1966, 2.254 K. Unger 1966, 1.105 G. Sperber 1963
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
4
5.698
LG Filder
2.045 M. Brenner 1987, 1.948 U. Nix 1992, 1.141 B. Poerschke 1993
Bernhausen
21.07.2012
5
5.165
LG Freiberg a.N.
1.850 G. Frisch 1969, 1.712 T. Lindenmayer 1966, 1.603 U. Luckscheiter 1965
Freiberg
21.09.2012

10-Kampf

1
7.942
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2012
10,99(+0,0)-7,29(+1,3)-13,91-2,03-48,64/14,65(-0,5)-43,51-4,70-49,65-4:31,67
2
7.596
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
25.08.2012
11,07(-0,4)-7,37(+1,1)-12,61-1,97-48,58/15,21(+0,4)-33,69-4,80-51,30-4:32,44
3
7.534
Rene Stauß (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
11,09(-0,2)-6,81(-0,5)-13,99-2,12-51,37/15,59(-0,4)-45,21-4,10-60,76-4:55,93
4
7.073
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2012
11,51(+0,0)-7,01(-0,4)-11,57-1,91-52,84/15,23(-0,4)-36,90-4,60-52,00-4:39,49
5
6.980
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
11,47(-1,1)-6,70(+0,7)-13,06-1,91-51,72/15,24(-0,2)-38,89-3,90-54,10-4:45,63
6
6.838
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
11,42(-0,5)-6,60(+1,7)-13,24-1,85-52,31/14,91(-0,2)-43,22-4,00-44,95-4:59,06
7
6.795
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
11,48(-0,4)-6,73(+0,0)-14,63-1,72-53,18/16,71(+0,0)-45,72-3,80-62,45-5:08,28
8
6.723
VfL Sindelfingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
11,51(-0,5)-6,50(+0,6)-12,58-1,88-52,13/15,81(-0,2)-35,34-4,30-50,18-4:52,83
9
6.606
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
11,71(-0,5)-6,76(+0,0)-11,09-1,80-51,23/17,12(-1,6)-37,63-4,60-45,89-4:43,94
10
6.230
LG Teck
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
11,76(-0,4)-6,83(+0,0)-11,52-1,72-51,84/16,27(+0,9)-32,42-3,90-39,15-4:44,34
11
6.216
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
25.08.2012
12,48(-1,1)-6,53(+1,8)-11,27-1,79-54,99/16,30(-0,2)-34,56-4,00-55,52-4:48,12
12
6.010
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
19.05.2012
11,72(+0,0)-6,59(+0,1)-11,43-1,83-51,99/16,88(+1,0)-30,14-3,50-38,78-4:49,03
13
6.007
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
11,85(-0,5)-5,99(+0,0)-11,47-1,72-52,92/18,23(-1,6)-33,79-3,70-53,81-4:36,81
14
5.605
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
12,55(-1,1)-6,06(+1,7)-10,24-1,82-56,99/17,19(+1,0)-34,34-3,60-43,52-4:47,13
15
5.552
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
25.08.2012
11,86(+0,6)-6,32(+0,1)-9,63-1,79-54,77/18,14(-1,1)-32,09-3,90-38,88-5:11,93
16
5.442
LG Filder
Rottweil
15.09.2012
11,85(+1,1)-6,07(+1,1)-12,17-1,76-53,62/17,67(-0,8)-27,12-3,00-38,01-4:59,87
17
5.366
Stefan Bader (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
11,99(-0,4)-6,20(+0,0)-10,56-1,72-55,46/16,66(+0,0)-24,57-3,50-38,87-5:11,23
18
5.365
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
12,04(-0,5)-6,26(+0,0)-9,96-1,64-53,53/18,30(-1,6)-29,44-3,50-37,44-4:52,37
19
5.313
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Rottweil
15.09.2012
11,20(+1,1)-6,11(-0,4)-8,59-1,68-51,32/19,03(-0,8)-27,30-3,20-42,41-5:14,82
20
5.234
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
12,69(+0,0)-5,65(-1,2)-10,47-1,76-58,99/17,04(-1,7)-33,21-3,30-48,13-5:09,82
21
5.227
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
12,32(-0,3)-6,24(+0,3)-11,85-1,76-55,48/16,53(+0,8)-24,12-2,80-40,97-5:21,86
22
5.163
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
12,10(+0,0)-5,95(+0,5)-8,55-1,72-53,42/17,98(+0,2)-21,80-3,80-33,69-4:55,15
23
4.928
TV Oberhaugstett
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
12,26(+0,0)-5,85(+0,0)-8,10-1,68-55,21/17,32(+0,9)-24,56-3,80-33,38-5:25,16
24
4.885
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
12,47(-0,3)-5,83(+0,1)-10,08-1,64-57,56/17,71(+0,8)-32,27-3,20-41,19-5:37,99
25
4.769
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
11,73(+0,0)-5,60(+0,0)-7,90-1,60-50,28/17,71(+0,0)-17,67-2,20-20,62-4:20,83
26
4.623
LG Filder
Rottweil
15.09.2012
12,56(+1,1)-5,90(-0,8)-10,58-1,68-56,65/19,14(-0,8)-26,73-2,50-36,07-5:13,91
27
4.618
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
13.10.2012
11,89(+0,0)-5,25(+0,4)-9,99-1,76-57,68/18,35(+0,0)-29,06-3,00-35,09-5:57,15
28
4.491
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
12,13(+0,0)-6,02(+0,6)-10,94-1,60-57,52/23,45(+0,2)-26,22-3,00-50,02-5:51,05
29
4.442
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TV Weilstetten
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
12,62(-1,3)-5,22(-0,5)-9,83-1,82-57,75/19,61(+0,0)-27,85-2,60-32,71-5:16,90
30
4.389
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
12,26(-0,5)-6,29(+0,0)-8,34-1,72-58,73/19,60(-1,6)-23,52-2,80-42,70-6:09,95
31
4.356
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
13,19(+1,3)-5,33(+1,5)-9,31-1,76-59,25/18,33(-0,1)-31,28-2,80-27,71-5:22,27
32
4.334
LG Filder
Rottweil
15.09.2012
11,73(+1,1)-5,98(-0,5)-8,17-1,60-54,63/19,50(-0,1)-18,36-2,20-27,23-5:06,52
33
4.280
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
3(+1,2)-5,79(+0,5)-11,75-1,56-60,84/22,15(-0,9)-34,82-2,90-38,08-6:08,42
34
4.187
Kristian Lang (1990)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
13,00(+0,0)-5,14(+0,1)-9,19-1,76-58,26/20,83(+0,0)-23,46-2,90-35,28-5:15,43
35
4.156
TV Oberhaugstett
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
12,59(+0,0)-5,01(+0,0)-11,20-1,56-60,28/20,50(+0,2)-24,20-3,40-42,82-6:07,85

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
20.380
LG Neckar-Enz
7.596 F. Hepperle 1989, 6.568 T. Seyb 1982, 6.216 L. Hepperle 1992
Hannover
24.08./25.08.2012
2
19.423
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
6.980 T. Bertsch 1987, 6.838 N. Merten 1991, 5.605 L. Brendel 1991
Hannover
25.08./26.08.2012
3
19.355
VfL Sindelfingen
7.331 R. Stauß 1987, 6.723 M. Retzbach 1991, 5.301 J. Carl 1991
Hannover
25.08./26.08.2012
4
16.652
TUS Metzingen
6.795 P. Euchner 1990, 5.366 S. Bader 1990, 4.491 T. Riekert 1993
Bönnigheim
07.07./08.07.2012
5
15.378
LG Filder
5.442 C. Bartels 1988, 5.313 T. Friedl 1987, 4.623 M. Helm 1987
Rottweil
15.09./16.09.2012
6
13.514
Polizei SV Stuttgart
5.227 K. Wolf 1992, 4.885 F. Wiedersich 1992, 3.402 R. Kemmler 1991
Stuttgart
22.09./23.09.2012
7
13.446
TV Oberhaugstett
4.928 C. Hüther 1992, 4.362 A. Glück 1992, 4.156 K. Schwindhammer 1990
Bönnigheim
07.07./08.07.2012
8
12.409
LG Filder
4.334 P. Bisquerra 1990, 4.067 S. Hezinger 1989, 4.008 D. Huber 2002
Rottweil
15.09./16.09.2012
9
11.129
LG Kernen
3.970 P. Nickel 1984, 3.840 M. Siegle 1986, 3.319 M. Martin 1992
Stuttgart
22.09./23.09.2012

DMM Gruppe 1

1
22.975
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
2
21.274
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
3
20.353
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012

DMM Gruppe 3

1
11.399
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
17.06.2012
2
10.699
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
3
9.873
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012