WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Frauen

100 m

1
11,69
+0,1
Eva Baur (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Kandel
28.07.2012
2
11,91
+1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
04.07.2012
3
11,92
+0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
09.06.2012
4
12,04
+1,6
Isabelle Hehr (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
5
12,08
+1,0
Tamara Seer (1989)
LG Filstal
Riederich
04.07.2012
6
12,17
+1,7
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Weinheim
26.05.2012
7
12,31
+1,0
TSV Riederich
Riederich
04.07.2012
8
12,33
+2,0
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
9
12,40
-0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
12.05.2012
10
12,41
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Wangen
29.04.2012
11
12,41
+0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
12
12,46
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2012
13
12,47
+1,4
TSV Gomaringen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
14
12,57
+1,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
15
12,62
+0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
16
12,63
+0,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
17
12,78
+0,3
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
25.07.2012
18
12,80
+0,9
Sonja Kuhn (1991)
SGV Murr
Flein
25.08.2012
19
12,81
+0,1
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
20
12,83
+1,3
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
21
12,85
+0,0
LG Filstal
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
22
12,85
+0,2
Desiree Herre (1990)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
23
12,95
-1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
24
13,03
-0,8
Miriam Stehle (1986)
LSG Aalen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
25
13,03
+0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
26
13,05
+0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
27
13,06
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Rottershausen
22.07.2012
28
13,13
-0,8
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
24.08.2012
29
13,18
+0,0
Melanie Föll (1988)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
30
13,26
+0,0
Lara Schöck (1992)
SV Böblingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
31
13,31
+0,0
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
32
13,33
+0,0
Nadja Schulz (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
04.07.2012
33
13,33
+1,3
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
34
13,38
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
35
13,39
+0,6
Sandra Miling (1990)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
36
13,39
-0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Zittau
18.08.2012

200 m

1
23,81
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Wattenscheid
17.06.2012
2
24,01
+0,6
Eva Baur (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Wattenscheid
17.06.2012
3
24,48
+0,6
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Flein
01.09.2012
4
24,83
-0,4
Tamara Seer (1989)
LG Filstal
Germering
30.06.2012
5
24,93
+2,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Szekszard / HUN
01.09.2012
6
25,14
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2012
7
25,35
+1,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
8
25,43
+0,1
TSV Gomaringen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
9
25,58
-0,7
Isabelle Hehr (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
10
25,82
+0,0
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
11
25,95
+0,1
TSV Riederich
Böblingen
10.06.2012
12
26,02
+0,1
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
13
26,06
-0,8
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
14
26,14
-0,5
LG Hohenlohe
Hannover
25.08.2012
15
26,17
+1,4
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
16
26,20
+0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
17
26,20
+0,1
TB Bad Cannstatt
Balingen
09.09.2012
18
26,40
+1,4
Sonja Kuhn (1991)
SGV Murr
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
19
26,41
-0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
20
26,66
+0,4
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
21
26,67
+0,2
TSV Gomaringen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
22
26,78
-0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
10.06.2012
23
26,79
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
24
26,91
+0,7
TSV Schmiden
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
25
27,07
+0,3
Katrin Ferenz (1989)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
10.06.2012
26
27,19
+0,3
Nicola Tietze (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
27
27,27
+0,0
Lara Schöck (1992)
SV Böblingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
28
27,29
+0,5
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
29
27,33
+1,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
30
27,36
+0,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
16.05.2012
31
27,40
+0,2
Ursina Ebert (1989)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bad Cannstatt
24.08.2012
32
27,50
-0,3
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Erfurt
14.07.2012
33
27,58
-1,0
Mareike Moll (1992)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
34
27,63
+0,1
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
35
27,64
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Zittau
24.08.2012
36
27,77
+0,7
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
37
27,85
+0,0
Melanie Föll (1988)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
38
27,89
+1,3
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
39
27,92
+0,0
MTG Wangen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
40
27,92
-0,1
TG Schwenningen
Rheinfelden
27.07.2012

400 m

1
53,95
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
2
54,13
LG Neckar-Enz
Kandel
29.07.2012
3
56,34
TSV Gomaringen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
4
56,35
Tamara Seer (1989)
LG Filstal
Ingolstadt
22.06.2012
5
58,14
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
09.06.2012
6
58,52
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
7
58,53
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
05.05.2012
8
59,38
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
18.07.2012
9
59,55
Ursina Ebert (1989)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
10
59,88
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
11
59,97
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
12
60,20
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Böblingen
09.06.2012
13
60,68
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
30.06.2012
14
60,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
15
61,93
Birgit Bendel (1968)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
16
62,08
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
17
62,31
TG Schwenningen
Engen
21.04.2012
18
62,86
TSV Riedlingen
Nagold
28.04.2012
19
63,23
Lara Schöck (1992)
SV Böblingen
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
20
63,61
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
25.08.2012
21
66,23
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
22
66,60
LG Filder
Rottweil
15.09.2012
23
66,66
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
24
68,03
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
25
68,11
Mira Glocker (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
26
68,58
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
27
68,66
LG Filder
Rottweil
15.09.2012
28
69,00
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
29
69,05
Marlen Weise (1992)
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
30
70,94
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
21.08.2012
31
71,79
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
32
75,93
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
33
76,28
Forum Gesundheit
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
34
76,29
KSV Hoheneck
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012

800 m

1
2:05,49
TSV Gomaringen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
2
2:08,47
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
3
2:10,31
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
4
2:10,78
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Lawrenceville / USA
06.05.2012
5
2:10,95
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
6
2:11,38
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Böblingen
09.06.2012
7
2:12,60
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
8
2:12,72
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Grenoble / FRA
26.05.2012
9
2:14,14
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
10
2:14,45
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
21.08.2012
11
2:14,97
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
12
2:15,08
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Böblingen
09.06.2012
13
2:15,98
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
09.06.2012
14
2:16,41
Tamara Seer (1989)
LG Filstal
Mannheim
23.06.2012
15
2:16,81
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Neustadt/WN
03.08.2012
16
2:17,09
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
17
2:17,9
Ursina Ebert (1989)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
18
2:19,04
TSV Riedlingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
19
2:19,19
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
20
2:19,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2012
21
2:20,20
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
25.07.2012
22
2:20,22
Birgit Bendel (1968)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
23
2:22,12
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
24
2:23,86
Birgit Lenz (1981)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
25
2:24,32
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
26
2:24,56
TG Schwenningen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
27
2:24,66
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
28
2:25,04
LG Limes-Rems
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
29
2:25,49
Annika Geiger (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
25.07.2012
30
2:25,56
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
04.07.2012
31
2:25,57
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
32
2:26,12
LSG Aalen
Ingoldstadt
22.06.2012
33
2:26,18
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
34
2:26,54
LG Welfen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
35
2:26,59
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
36
2:26,66
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kassel
12.05.2012
37
2:26,92
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2012
38
2:27,31
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
39
2:27,57
Sabrina Knapp (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
40
2:29,79
Lisa Hörnig (1995)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012

1.500 m

1
4:24,66
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wattenscheid
16.06.2012
2
4:27,04
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Regensburg
02.06.2012
3
4:29,76
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
4
4:30,05
TSV Gomaringen
Freudenstadt
07.08.2012
5
4:30,46
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Chassieu / FRA
02.06.2012
6
4:32,18
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heuden / BEL
07.07.2012
7
4:36,25
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
8
4:37,29
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Regensburg
02.06.2012
9
4:37,73
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
10
4:37,73
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Kandel
29.07.2012
11
4:38,99
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
12
4:43,89
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Bargau
13.05.2012
13
4:44,05
TUS Metzingen
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
14
4:47,70
Silke Fritz (1990)
LSG Aalen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
15
4:48,87
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
16
4:51,27
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
17
4:52,13
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
18
4:54,89
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
25.07.2012
19
4:57,21
TSV Riedlingen
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
20
4:57,43
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
23.05.2012
21
4:57,82
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Böblingen
10.06.2012
22
4:58,53
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2012
23
5:02,36
LG Welfen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
24
5:02,96
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Fleiner Stadion
21.08.2012
25
5:04,32
Annika Geiger (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Fleiner Stadion
21.08.2012
26
5:05,60
Ursina Ebert (1989)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Fleiner Stadion
21.08.2012
27
5:07,39
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
10.06.2012
28
5:07,79
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
29
5:09,57
Sabrina Knapp (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
30
5:09,85
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
München
26.05.2012
31
5:18,93
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
32
5:19,75
LG Welfen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
33
5:29,52
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
34
5:30,82
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
35
5:44,61
Susanne Vierl (1983)
TSV Holzelfingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
36
5:48,16
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
37
5:52,09
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
38
5:56,76
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Erfurt
14.07.2012
39
6:05,03
Gudrun Vogl (1949)
Spvgg Renningen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
40
6:06,22
LG Filder
Rottweil
15.09.2012

3.000 m

1
9:36,38
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Luzern / SUI
17.07.2012
2
9:48,35
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Bondoufle
20.05.2012
3
9:50,78
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
4
9:55,45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Vöhringen
12.05.2012
5
9:57,37
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
6
10:00,50
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
7
10:03,14
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
8
10:15,20
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
9
10:16,58
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
10
10:18,30
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Regensburg
19.05.2012
11
10:19,73
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
12
10:25,16
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
13
10:34,31
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
14
10:35,16
LG Welfen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
15
10:41,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
16
10:46,29
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
25.07.2012
17
10:49,37
Mira Glocker (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
18
10:52,21
Anna Prieske (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
19
10:52,27
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
20
11:03,61
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
21
11:09,06
LG Welfen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
22
11:14,60
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Bad Cannstatt
24.08.2012
23
11:17,95
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
24
11:18,32
Lauftreff Altburg
Stammheim
27.06.2012
25
11:31,54
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
26
11:43,65
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
27
11:44,31
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
28
12:08,31
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
29
12:36,00
Lauftreff Altburg
Stammheim
27.06.2012
30
12:38,36
SV Böblingen
Stammheim
27.06.2012
31
12:46,52
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
25.07.2012
32
12:52,87
Gudrun Vogl (1949)
Spvgg Renningen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
33
13:11,29
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
34
13:19,70
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
18.07.2012
35
13:23,79
Marion Weber (1968)
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
07.09.2012
36
13:26,86
Irmgard Olma (1948)
LG Welfen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
37
13:27,75
Marion Loreck (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
18.07.2012
38
13:32,38
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingewn
11.07.2012
39
13:43,57
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
07.09.2012
40
13:43,81
Simone Späth (1965)
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
25.07.2012

5.000 m

1
16:38,85
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Wattenscheid
16.06.2012
2
16:42,19
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
23.05.2012
3
16:43,81
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Wattenscheid
16.06.2012
4
16:57,17
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Raleigh/USA
30.03.2012
5
17:11,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Wattenscheid
16.06.2012
6
17:25,60
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
28.07.2012
7
17:26,38
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Kandel
29.07.2012
8
17:34,20
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
9
17:41,60
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
02.06.2012
10
17:44,93
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
23.05.2012
11
17:45,9
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012
12
17:46,06
Karina Manz (1991)
SV Mariazell
Kendal
28.07.2012
13
17:46,54
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
01.09.2012
14
17:47,47
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lollar
18.04.2012
15
18:04,29
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
03.08.2012
16
18:08,34
TUS Metzingen
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
17
18:08,70
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Kandel
28.07.2012
18
18:09,61
Verena Utz (1984)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Böblingen
09.06.2012
19
18:23,64
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Koblenz
23.05.2012
20
18:29,48
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
21
18:37,04
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
22
18:52,64
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
23
19:04,75
Anna Prieske (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
24
19:08,74
Ricarda Hotz (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Friedrichshafen
03.08.2012
25
19:17,44
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
26
19:18,68
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
03.08.2012
27
19:31,56
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Besigheim
25.07.2012
28
19:40,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
29
19:51,02
VfL Ostelsheim
Plochingen
07.09.2012
30
19:55,57
LG Teck
Friedrichshafen
03.08.2012
31
19:59,23
Lina Scherzer (1990)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
32
20:24,01
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Höchstadt
08.01.2012
33
20:27,52
Unterländer LG
Fleiner Stadion
21.08.2012
34
20:35,08
Helen Jenz (1984)
TSV Frickenhausen
Plochingen
07.09.2012
35
20:56,90
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
03.08.2012
36
21:13,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
37
22:09,9
VfL Waiblingen
Murrhart
12.09.2012
38
22:33,64
Sarah Leibold (1990)
TSV Lautlingen
72461 Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
39
22:36,82
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
25.07.2012
40
22:55,0
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Freiberg
21.09.2012

10.000 m

1
35:01,22
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Marburg
05.05.2012
2
36:23,93
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Walnut/USA
19.04.2012
3
36:52,94
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
4
38:30,41
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
5
38:52,36
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
6
39:06,77
SV Winnenden
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
7
39:14,32
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
03.10.2012
8
40:00,67
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
9
40:04,0
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
10
40:30,13
Silke Fritz (1990)
LSG Aalen
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
11
42:15,1
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
12
42:16,5
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
13
43:18,47
Ricarda Hotz (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
14
43:22,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
15
43:57,8
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
16
44:15,6
LG Enz 72
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
17
46:33,66
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
18
47:27,9
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
19
49:01,2
Silke Sommer (1969)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
20
49:03,67
TF Feuerbach
Zittau
18.08.2012
21
49:56,27
Irmgard Olma (1948)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012

10 km Straße

1
33:47
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
2
35:33
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Waldsee
19.05.2012
3
36:06
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
24.03.2012
4
36:07
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rheinzabern
16.12.2012
5
36:36
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Kellmünz
31.03.2012
6
36:47
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Herrenberg
21.04.2012
7
36:50
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
8
36:54
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Nagold
16.09.2012
9
36:55
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Nagold
16.09.2012
10
37:18
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nagold
16.09.2012
11
37:20
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
12
37:23
Corinna Nuber (1985)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
13
38:05
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw
24.03.2012
14
38:08
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
15
38:15
Anna Prieske (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rheinzabern
16.12.2012
16
38:21
Blitzenreute
27.07.2012
17
38:21
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
16.12.2012
18
38:31
Anja Maurer (1985)
TF Feuerbach
Nagold
16.09.2012
19
38:33
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Frankfurt
30.12.2012
20
38:39
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
21
38:46
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Herxheim
24.08.2012
22
38:47
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
München
14.10.2012
23
38:48
Judith Wagner (1987)
LT Starzach
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
24
38:52
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Nagold
16.09.2012
25
38:52
LG Welfen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
26
38:53
LG Filder
Nagold
16.09.2012
27
38:58
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ebingen
14.10.2012
28
39:10
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2012
29
39:18
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bruchausen
01.12.2012
30
39:19
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
31
39:20
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
32
39:23
TSG Söflingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
33
39:28
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Nagold
16.09.2012
34
39:30
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Herrenberg
21.04.2012
35
39:38
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
30.09.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:52:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
35:47 S. Oesterle 1982, 38:24 F. Pfeifer 1990, 38:39 A. Frank 1992
Nagold
16.09.2012
2
1:53:54
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
37:06 I. Leibfried 1991, 37:23 C. Nuber 1985, 39:25 J. Durst 1991
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
3
1:58:21
TF Feuerbach
38:54 A. Maurer 1985, 39:38 K. Janzen 1980, 39:49 M. Wenger 1977
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
4
2:00:16
LG Filder
38:53 M. Pletzer 1985, 40:32 K. Ochs 1977, 40:51 K. Binder 1992
Nagold
16.09.2012
5
2:01:44
Unterländer LG
39:19 A. Thieken-Arens 1966, 41:02 G. Hellerich 1969, 41:23 K. Weimar 1965
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
6
2:02:37
SV Oberkollbach
38:56 N. Kusterer 1989, 41:12 R. Vielmeier 1961, 42:29 S. Heuer 1964
Calw
24.03.2012
7
2:03:57
TSV Crailsheim
37:20 T. Kett 1985, 41:00 S. Rollbühler 1970, 45:37 A. Geiger 1992
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
8
2:04:27
LG Welfen
38:27 M. Heilig-Duventäster 1961, 40:51 B. Hoffmann 1957, 45:09 I. Fischer 1973
Aulendorf
06.07.2012
9
2:08:15
VfL Ostelsheim
40:34 M. Hess 1978, 41:35 M. Kummer 1965, 46:06 S. Sommer 1969
Nagold
16.09.2012
10
2:12:00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:50 A. Prieske 1991, 45:47 H. Kalogeropoulos 1971, 47:23 U. Groh 1955
Nagold
16.09.2012
11
2:12:36
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
41:17 J. Rüttler 1991, 44:16 F. Wölfl 1993, 47:03 D. Gurr 1995
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
12
2:14:05
Unterländer LG
42:36 T. Götz 1991, 44:47 B. Schalyo 1976, 46:59 S. Peterson 1961
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
13
2:23:01
LG Neckar-Enz
44:31 S. Heubach 1967, 48:36 C. Walter 1977, 49:54 A. Grossmann 1963
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
14
2:27:19
LG Steinlach
46:43 M. Mößner 1957, 47:25 M. Peter 1976, 53:11 M. Wolter 1958
Kusterdingen
22.07.2012
15
2:28:41
TSV Neuenstadt
46:16 E. Eheim 1961, 47:55 B. Ipseiz 1992, 54:30 K. Wölfl 1955
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
16
2:29:53
Unterländer LG
46:47 J. Federico 1967, 47:49 S. Peterson 1961, 55:17 E. Blechschmidt 1960
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
17
2:32:27
Lauftreff Altburg
48:50 D. Ruoff 1976, 50:31 S. Laskowski-Pfrommer 1966, 53:06 I. Ohngemach 1963
Maximiliansau
14.04.2012
18
2:51:47
TSV Wald 1924
52:49 S. Utz 1974, 52:56 M. Schulz 1958, 1:06:02 J. Lernhart 1983
Neufra
29.09.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:14:27
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
2
1:20:58
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köln
14.10.2012
3
1:21:50
Verena Utz (1984)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Offenburg
06.05.2012
4
1:22:51
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
5
1:22:52
Kandel
11.03.2012
6
1:23:12
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Niedernhall
09.09.2012
7
1:23:45
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
8
1:24:40
Karina Manz (1991)
SV Mariazell
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
9
1:25:34
LG Welfen
Ulm
16.09.2012
10
1:25:48
Anja Maurer (1985)
TF Feuerbach
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
11
1:25:55
Dorothea Frey (1973)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Stutttgart
17.06.2012
12
1:26:04
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Tübingen
09.12.2012
13
1:26:27
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
14
1:26:31
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Berlin
01.04.2012
15
1:26:53
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
16.09.2012
16
1:26:55
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Kandel
11.03.2012
17
1:27:08
Carolin Ewers (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
16.09.2012
18
1:27:15
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Griesheim
15.04.2012
19
1:27:17
Elvira Rölli (1962)
SV Birkenhard
Ulm
16.08.2012
20
1:27:38
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Kandel
11.03.2012
21
1:27:59
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Pollenca/ESP
01.04.2012
22
1:28:06
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
23
1:28:09
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Meran / ITA
29.04.2012
24
1:28:11
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
St. Leon Rot
09.09.2012
25
1:28:12
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
11.03.2012
26
1:28:32
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
27
1:29:14
Tina Noack (1984)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kandel
11.03.2012
28
1:29:20
SV Birkenhard
Öpfingen
04.04.2012
29
1:29:28
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
30
1:30:40
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
31
1:31:06
Ricarda Hotz (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Buchau
14.07.2012
32
1:31:31
Lauftreff Altburg
Maximiliansau
14.04.2012
33
1:31:31
Claudia Wasko (1970)
TF Feuerbach
Steinheim
14.10.2012
34
1:31:32
LG Nagoldtal
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
35
1:32:29
Unterländer LG
St. Leon-Rot
08.09.2012

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:14:42
LG Welfen
1:22:52 M. Heilig-Duventäster 1961, 1:24:55 B. Hoffmann 1957, 1:26:55 M. Carl 1971
Kandel
11.03.2012
2
4:24:55
SV Oberkollbach
1:23:45 N. Kusterer 1989, 1:28:06 M. Faßnacht 1978, 1:33:04 C. Keppler 1978
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
3
4:25:25
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:23:23 I. Leibfried 1991, 1:27:15 K. Wolff 1990, 1:34:47 J. Durst 1991
Griesheim
15.04.2012
4
4:33:50
LG Filder
1:27:38 K. Ochs 1977, 1:32:42 D. Müller 1985, 1:33:30 K. Binder 1992
Kandel
11.03.2012
5
4:36:21
Unterländer LG
1:28:32 A. Thieken-Arens 1966, 1:32:51 G. Hellerich 1969, 1:34:58 T. Götz 1991
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
6
4:39:54
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
1:31:07 L. Schreier 1990, 1:34:18 B. Hajek 1984, 1:34:29 L. Scherzer 1990
Griesheim
15.04.2012
7
4:59:38
TSV Schmiden
1:40:22 P. Bürkle 1969, 1:27:50 L. Kurfess 1968, 1:51:26 R. Lang 1949
Althengstett
20.10.2012
8
5:00:51
TF Feuerbach
1:25:48 A. Maurer 1985, 1:46:21 M. Loreck 1962, 1:48:42 C. Bewersdorff 1965
Bräunlingen
06.09.2012
9
5:04:02
TV Flein
1:39:10 P. Stiegler 1965, 1:41:48 B. Schalyo 1976, 1:43:04 A. Kurz 1985
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
10
5:28:55
TSV Neuenstadt
1:36:00 B. Wiedmann 1963, 1:48:27 S. Tautz 1961, 2:04:28 K. Wölfl 1955
Kandel
11.03.2012
11
5:34:24
Unterländer LG
1:47:33 J. Federico 1967, 1:51:38 J. Hollstein 1964, 1:55:13 N. Walter 1970
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
12
5:35:09
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
1:49:21 S. Janetzko 1967, 1:51:15 B. Heller 1962, 1:54:33 C. Siegmund 1968
Althengstett
20.10.2012

Marathon

1
2:54:36
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Müchen
14.10.2012
2
2:54:41
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
30.09.2012
3
2:59:50
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Dresden
21.10.2012
4
3:00:16
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Kandel
11.03.2012
5
3:04:41
LG Welfen
Müchen
14.10.2012
6
3:07:20
TF Feuerbach
Steinheim
14.10.2012
7
3:09:08
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
11.03.2012
8
3:09:58
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
9
3:10:40
Judith Mess (1988)
VfL Pfullingen
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
10
3:11:00
Elvira Rölli (1962)
SV Birkenhard
Berlin
30.09.2012
11
3:13:30
VfL Ostelsheim
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
12
3:14:07
Susanne Heuer (1964)
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
13
3:14:14
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
14
3:15:53
LG Filder
Paris
15.04.2012
15
3:16:35
LG Nagoldtal
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
16
3:18:40
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Müchen
14.10.2012
17
3:19:13
SV Birkenhard
Berlin
30.09.2012
18
3:25:40
VfL Winterbach
Steinheim
14.10.2012
19
3:26:22
LG Welfen
Müchen
14.10.2012
20
3:29:53
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
02.06.2012
21
3:33:12
LG Welfen
Kandel
11.03.2012
22
3:33:47
TSG Schnaitheim
Bregenz/AUT
07.10.2012
23
3:35:34
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Hamburg
29.04.2012
24
3:42:04
Marion Loreck (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
30.09.2012
25
3:44:11
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Düsseldorf
28.04.2012
26
3:44:19
Unterländer LG
Kandel
11.03.2012
27
3:45:00
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Berlin
30.09.2012
28
3:45:29
Carmen Lang (1975)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
11.03.2012
29
3:46:42
LG Kernen
Steinheim
14.10.2012
30
3:47:48
SV Birkenhard
Berlin
30.09.2012
31
3:48:19
TF Feuerbach
Hamburg
29.04.2012
32
3:48:26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Pyrmont
28.07.2012
33
3:52:07
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
34
3:53:24
SC Neubulach
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
35
3:55:38
TSV Calw
Müchen
14.10.2012
36
3:57:12
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
30.09.2012
37
3:59:32
Elke Widmann (1965)
VfL Waiblingen
Hamburg
29.04.2012
38
4:00:18
Ingrid Lange (1955)
IGL Reutlingen
Kandel
11.03.2012
39
4:03:41
LG Steinlach
Mailand/ITA
15.04.2012
40
4:04:33
Eva Bubser (1973)
SV Rotfelden
Freiburg
01.04.2012

Marathon Mannschaft

1
9:58:52
LG Welfen
3:04:41 B. Hoffmann 1957, 3:26:22 S. Binder 1957, 3:27:49 M. Gentgen 1961
München
14.10.2012

100 km Straße

1
8:12:28
Branka Hajek (1984)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rodenbach
06.10.2012
2
8:15:49
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
St. Esteve / FRA
03.11.2012
3
8:59:36
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Seregno/ITA
23.04.2012
4
10:47:15
SV Winnenden
Biel / SUI
19.06.2012

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
12,94
+1,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
09.06.2012
2
13,31
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2012
3
13,57
+1,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Wattenscheid
16.06.2012
4
13,61
-0,7
Miriam Hehl (1991)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bellinzona / CH
05.06.2012
5
14,05
+0,5
Eva Strogies (1991)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinheim
26.05.2012
6
14,27
+1,9
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
7
14,46
-0,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
8
14,47
+0,3
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
24.05.2012
9
14,47
+1,1
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
10
14,92
+0,1
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
11
15,69
+1,1
TSV Schmiden
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
12
15,96
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
13
15,98
-1,4
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Wangen
29.04.2012
14
16,36
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Hannover
25.08.2012
15
16,40
+0,5
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Limburgerhof
27.05.2012
16
16,57
-0,4
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
17
16,63
+0,9
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
18
16,77
-0,3
Lisa Hepperle (1987)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
19
16,92
-1,8
TG Schwenningen
Engen
21.04.2012
20
17,00
-0,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
21
17,08
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
22
17,09
+1,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
23
17,43
+1,0
Isabelle Gysi (1991)
SV Oberteuringen
Hochdorf
22.09.2012
24
17,45
+0,0
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
25
17,58
-0,3
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
26
17,70
+1,4
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
27
17,76
-1,2
Cora Carmesin (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
28
17,99
+1,0
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
29
18,08
+1,8
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
30
18,26
-0,4
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.09.2012
31
18,45
-0,4
LG Filder
Rottweil
16.09.2012
32
18,63
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
33
18,73
-0,4
LG Filder
Rottweil
16.09.2012
34
18,86
+1,9
Mirjam Saupp (1987)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
21.04.2012
35
18,91
+0,1
TG Schwenningen
Pforzheim
21.07.2012
36
19,45
+1,5
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
37
19,97
+1,0
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
58,42
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Kandel
29.07.2012
2
66,92
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
3
68,31
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Böblingen
09.06.2012
4
69,17
TG Schwenningen
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
5
70,25
TSV Laupheim
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
10:17,75
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Lawrenceville / USA
25.05.2012
2
10:41,64
TUS Metzingen
Kassel
17.05.2012
3
10:52,18
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kassel
12.05.2012
4
11:02,93
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Regensburg
02.06.2012
5
11:46,18
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
6
11:53,12
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Göppingen
29.06.2012

4x100 m Staffel

1
46,41
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
2
47,60
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
10.06.2012
3
49,71
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
V. Scholtka 1988, J. Baumann 1995, M. Maier 1994, S. Daubner 1992
Böblingen
10.06.2012
4
50,20
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
5
50,74
StG Region-Rottweil
E. Auch 1995, A. Schwarzer 1995, S. Au von 1992, N. Schneider 1995
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
6
51,48
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
7
51,61
TSV Riederich
C. Haas 1993, J. Simon 1994, L. Schmid 1994, P. Weiß 1992
Riederich
13.05.2012
8
51,63
LG Filder
C. Gülck 1994, T. Zeh 1992, C. Schaber 1994, A. Otto 1994
Weilheim
12.05.2012
9
53,07
StG Region-Rottweil
S. Glatthaar 1992, N. Hey 1992, C. Haberstroh 1992, D. Herre 1990
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
10
53,07
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
F. Welz 1992, C. Schraub 1994, T. Polziehn 1994, J. Reinbeck 1993
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
11
53,12
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
12
53,46
Sportverein Oberderdingen
A. Stäble 1962, M. Dörr 1973, C. Hupbauer 1974, B. Kowollik 1967
Erfurt
14.07.2012
13
53,96
LG Weissacher Tal
V. Kühnert 1993, K. Wurst 1996, C. Braun 1993, A. Burger 1994
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
14
55,07
Unterländer LG
S. Reuter 1994, I. Brennenstuhl 1989, J. Zanon 1990, H. Fünfer 1990
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
15
55,64
StG Zollernalb Panthers
M. Schuler 1995, M. Haug 1986, C. Göggel 1994, C. Fuchs 1993
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
16
55,79
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
C. Buck 1980, U. Ebert 1989, S. Raisch 1988, S. Ament 1994
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
17
56,77
TG Tuningen
L. Held 1996, M. Haas 1992, D. Gretz 1998, S. Reuter 1989
Trossingen
22.06.2012
18
57,71
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
19
57,95
LG Filder
A. Braun 1989, C. Stegmaier 1990, M. Pletzer 1985, S. Schnur 1990
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
20
58,15
LG Staufen
Erfurt
14.07.2012
21
60,38
TV Weilstetten
R. Venditti 1971, C. Faiß 1982, E. Hanke 1962, D. Schurer 1971
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:45,66
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
K. Gebhardt 1990, A. Bork 1990, A. Beerlage 1991, K. Marxen 1985
Wattenscheid
17.06.2012
2
4:02,08
VfL Sindelfingen
J. Hehr 1990, I. Hehr 1990, L. Knopf 1993, K. Mögel 1992
Böblingen
10.06.2012
3
4:08,82
StG Pliezhausen/Schornd.
C. Armbruster 1994, V. Dieter 1992, K. Hornung 1994, M. Hornung 1994
Böblingen
10.06.2012
4
4:32,56
VfL Waiblingen
K. Deißler 1993, P. Petrick 1994, S. Knapp 1992, J. Albrecht 1986
Weinstadt
27.06.2012

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:20,85
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
A. Bork 1990, A. Beerlage 1991, K. Marxen 1985
Mönchengladbach
22.07.2012
2
6:40,39
LG Neckar-Enz
G. Daubenfeld 1991, N. Ferenz 1992, D. Ferenz 1990
Mönchengladbach
22.07.2012
3
7:24,82
VfL Sindelfingen
L. Knopf 1993, B. Lenz 1981, K. Mögel 1992
Weinheim
10.05.2012
4
7:25,77
StG Pliezhausen/Schornd.
D. Seminerio 1989, V. Dieter 1992, M. Walker 1989
Weinheim
10.05.2012
5
7:43,80
VfL Waiblingen
S. Knapp 1992, P. Petrick 1994, J. Albrecht 1986
Weinstadt
27.06.2012

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
26:24,1
TSG Esslingen
Groß-Gerau
01.09.2012
2
27:51,74
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
3
38:39,94
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012

10 km Straßengehen

1
56:53
TSG Esslingen
Gleina
13.10.2012
2
1:21:56
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Reichenbach
19.05.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,95
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Luzern / CH
17.07.2012
2
1,82
Jasmin Kalsi (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
3
1,78
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2012
4
1,70
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
5
1,69
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
6
1,67
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
7
1,64
Stefanie Rist (1991)
LG Bodensee
Böblingen
10.06.2012
8
1,61
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
9
1,61
Yvonne Leins (1992)
LG Lauter
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
10
1,60
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
11
1,60
LG Hohenlohe
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
12
1,60
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
13
1,60
TSV Schmiden
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
14
1,59
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
15
1,58
LG Rems-Murr
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
16
1,58
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
17
1,55
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
18
1,55
Natalie Hey (1992)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
19
1,55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
20
1,55
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
21
1,55
Anja Artz (1980)
LG Welfen
Kempten
07.07.2012
22
1,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
23
1,55
Cora Carmesin (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
24
1,54
Isabelle Gysi (1991)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen
29.04.2012
25
1,54
LG Welfen
Wangen
29.04.2012
26
1,54
TB Bad Cannstatt
Balingen
09.09.2012
27
1,53
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
28
1,52
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
29
1,52
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
30
1,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
31
1,52
Lisa Hepperle (1987)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
32
1,51
Fanny Welz (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
33
1,51
LG Calw
Zittau
16.08.2012
34
1,50
TSV Dagersheim
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
35
1,49
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
36
1,49
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
37
1,48
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
38
1,48
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
39
1,48
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
40
1,48
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
4,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Charlottesville/USA
20.04.2012
2
4,25
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Mössingen
01.08.2012
3
4,17
VfL Sindelfingen
Clemson/USA
11.05.2012
4
3,60
Nicola Tietze (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
5
3,30
MTG Wangen
Wangen
29.04.2012
6
3,20
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
7
2,55
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
8
2,40
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
28.04.2012
9
1,80
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.09.2012
10
1,70
LG Filder
Rottweil
16.09.2012
11
1,60
LG Filder
Rottweil
16.09.2012

Weitsprung

1
6,38
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Kandel
28.07.2012
2
6,27
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.05.2012
3
5,94
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Orlando/USA
23.03.2012
4
5,83
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
5
5,82
-0,2
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
6
5,75
+1,1
LG Filstal
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
7
5,71
+0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mössingen
01.08.2012
8
5,71
+0,1
Isabelle Gysi (1991)
SV Oberteuringen
Basel / SUI
09.09.2012
9
5,68
+0,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mössingen
01.08.2012
10
5,59
-1,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
11
5,36
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
01.08.2012
12
5,35
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
13
5,35
+0,2
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
01.08.2012
14
5,34
+1,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
15
5,33
+0,0
Gabi Wolfarth (1989)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
16
5,33
+0,2
LG Staufen
Köngen
18.07.2012
17
5,28
+0,0
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
18
5,27
-0,5
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
19
5,24
+0,4
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
20
5,21
-1,4
Stefanie Rist (1991)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
21
5,21
+2,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
22
5,21
+0,6
Sonja Kuhn (1991)
SGV Murr
Hochdorf
22.07.2012
23
5,20
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Szekszardi / HUN
31.08.2012
24
5,19
+0,0
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
27.06.2012
25
5,18
+0,8
TSV Schmiden
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
26
5,17
+0,1
Nicola Tietze (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
27
5,15
+1,1
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
28
5,14
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
29
5,11
+0,3
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
30
5,10
+2,0
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
31
5,05
-0,3
Desiree Herre (1990)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
32
5,04
+0,0
Nadja Schulz (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
04.07.2012
33
5,02
+0,2
LG Filstal
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
34
5,02
+2,0
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Szekszardi / HUN
31.08.2012
35
5,00
+0,1
TB Bad Cannstatt
Balingen
09.09.2012
36
4,99
+0,4
TG Schwenningen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
37
4,98
-0,3
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
38
4,96
-0,6
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
39
4,91
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
40
4,91
+0,0
Lisa Hepperle (1987)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012
41
4,91
-0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012

Dreisprung

1
12,49
+1,1
TSV Rottweil
Kandel
29.07.2012
2
12,40
+0,0
Isabelle Gysi (1991)
SV Oberteuringen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
3
11,66
-0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
4
11,11
-0,3
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
5
10,40
-0,4
Nadja Schulz (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
10.06.2012
6
10,11
-0,1
Cora Carmesin (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
7
10,10
+0,7
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
8
9,55
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Fleiner Stadion
21.08.2012
9
9,51
+0,0
TSV Laupheim
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
10
9,05
+0,9
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
16,62
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Halle
20.05.2012
2
14,27
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Erfurt
14.07.2012
3
14,06
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
09.06.2012
4
12,83
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
24.05.2012
5
12,68
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2012
6
12,57
Rahel Jahn (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
01.07.2012
7
12,22
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
12.05.2012
8
12,11
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Böblingen
09.06.2012
9
12,00
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Murr
24.03.2012
10
11,97
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
11
11,76
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
20.10.2012
12
11,73
Gabi Wolfarth (1989)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
13
11,73
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
14
11,42
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
15
11,37
Verena Hecht (1985)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
16
11,13
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
14.07.2012
17
10,92
LG Welfen
Kempten
07.07.2012
18
10,84
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
19
10,84
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Bargau
13.05.2012
20
10,83
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Tailfigen
14.07.2012
21
10,55
Tanja Bayer (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.03.2012
22
10,44
Claudia Bauer (1966)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
23
10,36
LG Kappelberg
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
24
10,35
Eva Löhler (1989)
SV Unterjesingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
25
10,30
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
26
10,26
MTV Stuttgart
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
27
10,24
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
28
10,20
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
29
10,19
Lisa Hepperle (1987)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
30
10,18
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
31
10,17
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
32
10,14
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
33
10,11
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
24.03.2012
34
10,02
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zittau
18.08.2012
35
9,89
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
36
9,80
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
37
9,75
LG Rems-Murr
Essingen
01.07.2012
38
9,74
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Ostelsheim
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
39
9,62
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
40
9,61
Annette Keck (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
46,13
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2012
2
42,85
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Erfurt
15.07.2012
3
42,67
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
09.06.2012
4
39,37
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
5
39,12
Gabi Wolfarth (1989)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
6
38,82
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
03.03.2012
7
38,80
Rahel Jahn (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
8
38,20
Liesett Jahn (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2012
9
37,34
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
10
35,43
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Böblingen
09.06.2012
11
35,23
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
12.05.2012
12
34,60
Annette Keck (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
22.06.2012
13
34,49
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
28.09.2012
14
34,37
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
15
34,06
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Ostelsheim
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
16
32,11
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidelberg
27.05.2012
17
31,48
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
18
31,38
Tanja Bayer (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.03.2012
19
30,77
VfL Sindelfingen
Mörfelden
11.08.2012
20
29,82
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
21
29,80
Sonja Koch (1988)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
12.05.2012
22
29,73
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
23
29,67
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen
29.04.2012
24
29,22
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
25
29,09
Karin Hiller (1970)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
26
28,93
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.03.2012
27
28,82
LAC Degerloch
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
28
28,79
LG Rems-Murr
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
29
28,59
Verena Hecht (1985)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
01.09.2012
30
28,28
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Weilheim
12.05.2012
31
27,99
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
32
27,73
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
33
27,72
LG Teck
Weilheim
12.05.2012
34
27,66
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
35
27,33
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.09.2012
36
27,23
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
37
27,05
MTV Stuttgart
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
38
26,11
Tanja Ruoff (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
39
25,67
LG Kappelberg
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
40
25,47
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
65,07
Gabi Wolfarth (1989)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2012
2
43,22
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
12.05.2012
3
41,99
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
07.07.2012
4
39,62
Svenja Hentze (1991)
TG Biberach
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
5
39,55
VfL Waiblingen
Erfurt
23.09.2012
6
38,66
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Ostelsheim
Wetzlar
18.08.2012
7
37,67
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
07.07.2012
8
37,53
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
9
37,49
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
05.05.2012
10
33,61
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Leichlingen
01.09.2012
11
33,56
TG Biberach
Oßweil
05.05.2012
12
27,09
VfL Waiblingen
Leichlingen
01.09.2012
13
24,53
LAC Degerloch
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
14
23,88
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
15
22,48
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oßweil
09.05.2012
16
21,01
VfL Neckargartach
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
17
15,81
SGV Murr
Mühlacker
03.10.2012

Speerwurf 600 g

1
49,45
LG Staufen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
2
46,27
VfL Sindelfingen
Halle
20.05.2012
3
42,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2012
4
41,74
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2012
5
40,67
Tanja Bayer (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
6
40,47
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.05.2012
7
39,85
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
8
38,64
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zittau
20.08.2012
9
37,68
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
10
37,11
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
29.04.2012
11
36,86
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
12
36,49
MTV Stuttgart
Böblingen
10.06.2012
13
36,45
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Tailfingen
14.07.2012
14
36,39
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
15
35,74
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
13.05.2012
16
35,07
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
17
34,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
18
34,90
LG Rems-Murr
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
19
34,79
LG Hohenlohe
Rottershausen
22.07.2012
20
34,66
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
21
34,53
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
22
34,31
Anne Fetzer (1992)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
12.05.2012
23
33,84
Eva Gold (1992)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
24
33,81
Kim Philipp (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
21.04.2012
25
33,73
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
26
33,02
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
27
32,52
LG Rems-Murr
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
28
32,12
Cora Carmesin (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
29
32,01
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
30
31,46
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
31
31,33
Annette Keck (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
32
30,85
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
33
30,74
VfL Sindelfingen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
34
30,31
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
35
30,24
Lena Schiewe (1991)
TSV Hüttlingen
Bargau
13.05.2012
36
29,85
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
37
29,75
Verena Hecht (1985)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Murr
24.03.2012
38
29,57
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
39
29,52
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.09.2012
40
29,13
MTG Wangen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012

7-Kampf

1
5.959
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2012
13,31(+0,3)-1,78-12,68/25,14(+0,0)-5,83(-0,9)-42,90-2:19,72
2
5.063
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
24.05.2012
14,47(+0,3)-1,51-12,83/25,84(+0,0)-5,33(+0,6)-40,47-2:32,30
3
4.545
LG Hohenlohe
Hannover
25.08.2012
16,36()-1,60()-11,29()-26,14()/5,18()-34,27()-2:40
4
4.538
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
15,18(+0,0)-1,56-11,28-28,00(+0,0)/5,30(+0,0)-39,85-2:48,49
5
4.276
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Friedberg
04.08.2012
17,73(+0,0)-1,48-8,79/26,23(+0,0)-4,94(+1,4)-33,09-2:17,81
6
4.212
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
15,96(+0,0)-1,51-9,57/27,77(-1,4)-5,13(+1,9)-27,24-2:30,08
7
4.193
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
16,04(-0,2)-1,52-10,30-28,94(+0,5)/4,74(-0,1)-35,74-2:33,00
8
3.826
TSV Schmiden
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
15,86(+1,8)-1,56-8,51-26,91(+0,7)/4,87(+0,0)-19,87-2:51,95
9
3.779
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
16,57(-0,4)-1,52-8,31-28,31(+1,3)/4,46(-0,6)-29,85-2:40,16
10
3.742
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
16,62(-0,5)-1,68-8,87-29,21(-0,3)/4,47(+0,0)-26,66-2:52,08
11
3.739
Lisa Hepperle (1987)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
16,77(-0,3)-1,52-10,19-29,32(-1,7)/4,91(+0,0)-27,64-2:53,10
12
3.578
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
18,08(+1,8)-1,48-8,13-27,89(+1,3)/4,51(+0,0)-28,03-2:39,32
13
3.518
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
17,25(-0,1)-1,40-8,55-28,34(-0,3)/4,87(-0,0)-21,43-2:41,33
14
3.508
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
17,58(-0,3)-1,40-8,48/29,08(-1,7)-4,72(+0,0)-20,87-2:29,87
15
3.497
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
17,08(+0,0)-1,44-8,28/27,77(+0,7)-4,44(+0,0)-24,34-2:46,04
16
3.476
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
17,12(+1,8)-1,40-9,91/29,81(+1,9)-4,42(+0,0)-34,71-2:57,58
17
3.192
Cora Carmesin (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
20,00(+1,9)-1,52-8,40/29,82(+1,4)-4,45(+0,9)-27,84-2:49,03
18
3.103
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
18,63(+0,0)-1,44-8,41/28,76(+0,7)-3,92(+0,0)-27,56-2:55,82
19
3.044
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
17,70(+1,4)-1,49-9,30-29,92(+1,5)/4,68(+0,0)-29,57-aufg.
20
2.494
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
20,97(-0,8)-1,36-5,74-30,05(-1,1)/4,28(+0,0)-21,33-2:58,96
21
2.450
Mirjam Saupp (1987)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
21.04.2012
18,86(+1,9)-1,44-7,04-31,03(+1,4)/4,41(+2,4)-22,48-aufg.

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
11.384
LG Neckar-Enz
4.258 N. Ferenz 1992, 3.916 A. Brodbeck 1994, 3.210 H. Blank 1993
Bönnigheim
07.07./08.07.2012
2
10.943
TSV Rottweil
4.343 M. Döttling 1993, 3.497 S. Au von 1992, 3.103 B. Müller 1991
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05./20.05.2012
3
10.158
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
4.191 J. Merkle 1989, 3.044 K. Fischer 1991, 2.923 S. Pfrommer 1989
Bernhausen
02.06./03.06.2012

10-Kampf

1
4.698
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
27.04.2012
13,4(+0,4)-4,77(+0,6)-8,10-1,40-63,8/17,6(+0,5)-17,15-2,40-21,48-5:24,0
2
3.953
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
14,12(+0,4)-4,56(-0,8)-9,34-1,44-75,93/18,26(-0,4)-27,33-1,80-29,52-7:09,92
3
3.717
LG Filder
Rottweil
15.09.2012
14,02(+0,4)-4,57(+0,0)-8,39-1,32-68,66/18,73(-0,4)-18,34-1,70-20,43-6:31,48
4
3.145
LG Filder
Rottweil
15.09.2012
14,10(+0,4)-3,99(+0,0)-5,21-1,28-66,60/21,18(-0,4)-16,01-1,60-15,75-6:06,22

DMM Gruppe 1

1
12.565
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
2
12.336
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012

DMM Gruppe 3

1
7.183
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
2
7.017
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
3
6.467
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012