WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Jugend M12

75 m

1
9,93
 
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
2
9,98
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
3
10,05
 
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
24.06.2012
4
10,13
 
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
5
10,21
 
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
6
10,29
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
7
10,31
 
Lars Breuer (2000)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
8
10,38
 
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
9
10,48
+1,9
Julian Fundel (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
10
10,50
 
Eric Hottmann (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11
10,51
 
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2012
12
10,51
 
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
13
10,53
 
Falk Thomann (2000)
TV Bitz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
14
10,56
 
David Wissner (2000)
TV Sulz
Sulz a.N.
16.06.2012
15
10,62
 
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
16
10,64
 
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen-Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
17
10,65
 
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Nellingen
14.07.2012
18
10,67
 
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
19
10,67
 
Marco Melcer (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Engen
01.07.2012
20
10,67
 
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Flein
21.08.2012
21
10,67
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
22
10,72
 
TV Bitz
Engen
01.07.2012
23
10,73
 
Gianluca Lauw (2000)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
24
10,5
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
25
10,76
 
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
26
10,78
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
27
10,79
 
Kai Schalajko (2000)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
28
10,80
-0,7
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
29
10,82
 
TV Mühlacker
Oberderdingen
13.05.2012
30
10,83
 
TSV Lautlingen
Tailfingen
08.07.2012
31
10,84
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
32
10,84
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
33
10,85
 
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
34
10,87
 
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
35
10,87
 
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Köngen
29.09.2012
36
10,88
 
Silas Maier (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
29.04.2012
37
10,88
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
38
10,89
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
39
10,90
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
40
10,94
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
41
10,96
 
Lukas Moore (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
42
11,00
 
Marc Akinwale (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
43
11,00
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
44
11,01
 
Tobias Wolf (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
45
11,02
 
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Winnenden
24.06.2012

800 m

1
2:24,17
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
2
2:26,63
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
3
2:28,56
TSV Erbach
Erbach
06.07.2012
4
2:30,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Konstanz
18.07.2012
5
2:30,5
Jan Binder (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Konstanz
18.07.2012
6
2:33,24
Jannik Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
7
2:34,90
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
8
2:35,00
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
9
2:35,49
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
01.07.2012
10
2:36,38
Etienne Grimm (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
11
2:36,55
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
12
2:36,66
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Metzingen
15.09.2012
13
2:36,82
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Königsbach
06.10.2012
14
2:37,01
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
15
2:37,05
Falk Thomann (2000)
TV Bitz
Balingen
09.09.2012
16
2:37,68
Paul Wissmann (2000)
LG Sigmaringen
Metzingen
15.09.2012
17
2:37,97
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
18
2:38,17
LG Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
19
2:38,67
TSG Ehingen
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
20
2:38,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
21
2:38,88
Pascal Weber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
22
2:39,96
Nick Klein (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
23
2:40,09
LG Brenztal
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
24
2:40,15
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen-Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
25
2:40,81
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
26
2:40,89
Manuel Hauck (2000)
Turnverein Enzberg
Niefern
29.09.2012
27
2:42,41
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
28
2:42,66
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
29
2:43,27
Marcel Fetzer (2000)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
30
2:44,0
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2012
31
2:44,41
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
32
2:45,15
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
33
2:45,64
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
34
2:47,65
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
35
2:47,71
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
36
2:48,10
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
37
2:48,22
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
16.06.2012
38
2:48,83
Tim Schwab (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
39
2:48,98
LG Filstal
Göppingen
29.06.2012
40
2:49,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
41
2:49,11
Tim Wienbrack (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
42
2:49,85
Elia Klein (2000)
TSV Enzweihingen
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
43
2:50,28
Fabio Ankner (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
44
2:50,51
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012

2.000 m

1
7:00,25
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
2
7:16,8
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg
21.09.2012
3
7:21,61
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
15.09.2012
4
7:28,59
Skiclub Lossburg
CW-Stammheim
27.06.2012
5
7:28,74
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
6
7:35,43
TSV Gomaringen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
7
7:37,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
8
7:38,63
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
15.09.2012
9
7:41,06
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
10
7:47,01
Jan Binder (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
11
7:50,35
LG Brenztal
Hürben
07.07.2012
12
7:52,37
Lars Wallner (2000)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
13
7:56,24
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
14
7:57,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg
21.09.2012
15
8:00,10
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
07.07.2012
16
8:03,23
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
12.05.2012
17
8:05,0
Manuel Hauck (2000)
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
21.04.2012
18
8:07,66
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
19
8:09,1
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
18.10.2012
20
8:19,83
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
21
8:31,30
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
22
8:38,99
Daniel Eipper (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
23
8:40,4
Kevin Janek (2000)
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg
21.09.2012
24
8:42,98
Samuel Hampel (2000)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
25
8:54,49
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
26
9:03,72
Joel Arnold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
27
9:16,63
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
28
9:29,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,99
Julian Fundel (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
2
10,11
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
3
10,15
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
4
10,26
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
5
10,5
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
19.07.2012
6
10,55
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
7
10,57
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
8
10,7
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
9
10,7
Yannik Blank (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
19.07.2012
10
11,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
11
11,09
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
12
11,20
Janus Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
13
11,20
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
14
11,21
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
15
11,27
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
16
11,31
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
29.06.2012
17
11,39
Bastian Belau (2000)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
18
11,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
19
11,45
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
20
11,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
21
11,57
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
22
11,57
Jannik Kuhn (2000)
TSV Bad Boll
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
23
11,73
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Illertissen
22.09.2012
24
11,78
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
25
11,83
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
26
11,86
Tobias Wolf (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
27
11,87
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
28
12,07
Joel Arnold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
29
12,18
Mathis Köpf (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
30
12,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
31
12,21
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
32
12,26
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
15.09.2012
33
12,35
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
34
12,35
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
35
12,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
36
12,61
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
37
12,73
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
38
12,74
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
39
12,78
Daniel Eipper (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
40
12,82
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
41
12,86
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
42
12,86
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
16.06.2012
43
12,93
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
18.05.2012
44
12,96
Lukas Moore (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
45
13,01
Kai Schalajko (2000)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,63
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
2
1,52
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
3
1,50
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
4
1,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
5
1,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
6
1,48
Eric Hottmann (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Winnenden
24.06.2012
7
1,48
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
24.06.2012
8
1,48
LG Rems-Welland
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
9
1,47
Spvgg Renningen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
10
1,46
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
11
1,45
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Saulgau
28.04.2012
12
1,44
Nico Schmitt (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
15.09.2012
13
1,40
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
14
1,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
29.04.2012
15
1,40
Julian Fundel (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
16
1,40
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
17
1,40
Gianluca Lauw (2000)
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
18
1,40
Martin Göz (2000)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
19
1,40
TV Stetten u.H.
Geislingen
15.09.2012
20
1,40
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
15.09.2012
21
1,40
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
23.09.2012
22
1,40
Janus Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
23
1,39
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Saulheim
01.09.2012
24
1,38
Kai Schalajko (2000)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
25
1,37
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
19.07.2012
26
1,36
TV Mühlacker
Königsbach-Stein
28.04.2012
27
1,36
Valentin Roth (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Winnenden
24.06.2012
28
1,36
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
29
1,36
TSV Lautlingen
Geislingen
15.09.2012
30
1,36
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
31
1,35
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
32
1,35
Spvgg Bissingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
33
1,35
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
34
1,35
Lars Breuer (2000)
LG Filder
Nellingen
14.07.2012
35
1,34
Bastian Belau (2000)
LG Staufen
Hürben
07.07.2012
36
1,32
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
37
1,32
Joel Arnold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
29.04.2012
38
1,32
Marvin Stöhr (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
29.04.2012
39
1,32
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
40
1,32
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Winnenden
24.06.2012
41
1,32
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
42
1,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
43
1,32
TV Kressbronn
Salem
15.09.2012
44
1,32
Denis Newman (2000)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
22.09.2012
45
1,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
46
1,32
Lukas Markel (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
2,42
Julian Fundel (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
2
2,25
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2012
3
2,24
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
4
2,22
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
28.09.2012
5
2,20
Joel Arnold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
20.06.2012
6
2,10
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
20.06.2012
7
2,00
Lars Breuer (2000)
LG Filder
Esslingen
17.05.2012
8
2,00
LG Filstal
Mössingen
01.08.2012
9
1,94
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
10
1,90
Janus Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
11
1,90
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
20.06.2012
12
1,82
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
28.09.2012
13
1,80
Yannik Blank (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
20.06.2012
14
1,70
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
20.06.2012

Weitsprung

1
5,27
 
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
2
5,10
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
3
5,03
 
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
4
4,96
 
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
5
4,94
 
Julian Fundel (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
6
4,93
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
7
4,84
 
LG Filstal
Uhingen
16.06.2012
8
4,84
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
19.07.2012
9
4,83
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
10
4,72
 
Kai Schalajko (2000)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Möckmühl
22.09.2012
11
4,71
+0,0
TV Bitz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
12
4,71
 
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
13
4,70
 
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
14
4,67
 
Bastian Belau (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
15
4,66
 
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
16
4,58
 
Marco Melcer (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
17
4,53
 
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
18
4,51
 
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
19
4,51
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
20
4,51
 
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
21
4,50
 
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
13.05.2012
22
4,50
 
David Wissner (2000)
TV Sulz
Sulz a.N.
16.06.2012
23
4,50
 
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
24
4,50
 
Lars Breuer (2000)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
25
4,48
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
26
4,47
 
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
27
4,46
 
TSV Lautlingen
Geislingen
15.09.2012
28
4,45
 
TV Kressbronn
Salem
15.09.2012
29
4,44
 
Gianluca Lauw (2000)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
30
4,43
+0,0
Falk Thomann (2000)
TV Bitz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
31
4,42
 
Nico Schmitt (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
15.09.2012
32
4,40
+0,0
Janus Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
33
4,40
 
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Köngen
29.09.2012
34
4,39
 
Marvin Stöhr (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
35
4,38
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
36
4,38
 
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
37
4,38
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Salem
15.09.2012
38
4,37
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
39
4,37
 
TV Mühlacker
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
40
4,36
 
TV Stetten u.H.
Balingen
05.05.2012
41
4,36
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
42
4,36
 
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
43
4,35
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
44
4,35
 
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,24
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
2
10,46
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
3
10,06
Julian Fundel (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
4
9,39
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
5
9,12
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
6
8,81
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
7
8,70
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
8
8,53
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
9
8,44
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
10
8,44
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
20.10.2012
11
8,41
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
12
8,34
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
13
8,32
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
18.07.2012
14
8,17
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
15
8,12
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
16
8,05
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
17
7,97
TV Stetten u.H.
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
18
7,76
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
19
7,70
Moritz Lerch (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
20
7,64
TV Mühlacker
Königsbach
06.10.2012
21
7,60
Paul Kieber (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.03.2012
22
7,48
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
23
7,46
TSV Lautlingen
Tailfingen
08.07.2012
24
7,39
Janus Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
25
7,36
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
26
7,35
Gianluca Lauw (2000)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
27
7,28
Martin Göz (2000)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
28
7,28
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Köngen
29.09.2012
29
7,20
TSV Bad Saulgau
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
30
7,17
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
31
6,98
Tom Weinhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
32
6,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
28.04.2012
33
6,81
Joel Arnold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
34
6,60
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
35
6,45
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
36
6,44
TSV Bad Boll
Bad Boll
19.10.2012
37
6,38
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
38
6,35
Samuel Hampel (2000)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
29.06.2012
39
6,33
Nico Nepple (2000)
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
40
6,28
Tim Wienbrack (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
41
6,24
Robin Feig (2000)
LG Rems-Murr
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
42
6,24
Marco Melcer (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
43
6,21
TB Neuffen
Köngen
29.09.2012
44
6,08
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
33,32
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
2
31,54
Julian Fundel (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
3
29,98
Spvgg Renningen
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
21.10.2012
4
29,91
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
5
29,28
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
6
27,94
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
7
26,32
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
8
24,73
Joel Arnold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
9
24,68
Moritz Lerch (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
10
24,42
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
11
22,18
Janus Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
12
21,87
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
18.07.2012
13
21,20
TSV Oberboihingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
14
21,16
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
15
20,48
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
20.10.2012
16
20,44
David Wissner (2000)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
17
20,13
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
18
19,48
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2012
19
17,86
Jonas Gleich (2000)
TSV Oberboihingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
20
17,71
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
06.10.2012
21
17,54
TSV Bad Boll
Bad Boll
19.10.2012
22
17,25
LG Filder
Nellingen
14.07.2012
23
16,83
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen-Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
24
16,72
Adam Müller (2000)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Königsbach
06.10.2012
25
16,08
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
26
14,40
Silas Engelke (2000)
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
27
14,37
Jannik Kuhn (2000)
TSV Bad Boll
Bad Boll
19.10.2012
28
14,09
Jannic Keller (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2012
29
13,45
Samuel Binder (2000)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
30
13,40
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
31
13,33
Tim Wienbrack (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
09.05.2012

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
43,19
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
05.09.2012
2
42,84
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2012
3
30,03
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2012
4
23,11
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
5
21,27
Dennis Fetzer (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
15.06.2012
6
18,76
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
15.06.2012
7
16,58
Jannik Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Dischingen
14.09.2012
8
13,33
Niklas Hof (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
18.05.2012

Speerwurf 400 g

1
41,97
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
2
38,29
LG Sigmaringen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
3
37,41
Julian Fundel (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
4
37,17
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
5
33,85
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
6
33,62
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
7
33,09
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
8
30,46
Moritz Lerch (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
9
30,08
Janus Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
10
30,02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
11
28,50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
06.07.2012
12
28,21
Tom Weinhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
13
28,04
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
14
27,63
Marc Ziegler (2000)
Spvgg Bissingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
15
27,07
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
16
26,16
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
17
26,11
Spvgg Renningen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
18
25,98
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
19
25,73
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
20
25,39
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
21
24,83
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
22
24,46
Tim Wienbrack (2000)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
23
24,42
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
23.06.2012
24
24,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
25
24,19
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
26
24,09
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
27
23,77
Adam Müller (2000)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Kernen-Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
28
23,55
Samuel Hampel (2000)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
29
23,54
Yannik Blank (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
30
23,38
Joel Arnold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
31
23,30
Bastian Belau (2000)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
32
23,04
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
33
22,84
LG Filstal
Göppingen
29.06.2012
34
22,83
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
35
22,51
Felix Adamek (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
36
22,18
Jan Scherer (2000)
TSV Oberboihingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
37
22,09
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
18.05.2012
38
21,23
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
06.10.2012
39
21,19
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
40
20,74
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
41
20,74
TSV Bad Boll
Göppingen
29.06.2012
42
20,67
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
20.10.2012
43
19,78
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
44
19,70
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
45
19,69
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012

Ballwurf

1
56,00
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
24.06.2012
2
54,00
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
3
52,00
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
4
52,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
5
51,00
Julian Fundel (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
6
50,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Konstanz
18.07.2012
7
50,00
LG Filstal
Winnenden
24.06.2012
8
50,00
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
9
49,50
Pascal Weber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
10
49,00
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
21.04.2012
11
48,00
Yannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
12
47,50
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
13
47,00
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Uhingen
15.07.2012
14
47,00
Julian Gauß (2000)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
15
46,00
TV Bitz
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
16
46,00
Joel Arnold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
17
45,50
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
18
45,50
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Illertissen
22.09.2012
19
45,50
Janus Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
20
45,00
TSV Bad Saulgau
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
21
44,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
22
44,00
TV Mühlacker
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
23
43,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
21.04.2012
24
43,50
Martin Göz (2000)
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
15.09.2012
25
43,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
26
42,50
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
27
42,50
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
28
42,00
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
05.05.2012
29
42,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
30
42,00
TSV Lautlingen
Tailfingen
08.07.2012
31
41,50
David Wissner (2000)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
32
41,00
Marc Ziegler (2000)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
21.04.2012
33
41,00
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
34
41,00
Falk Thomann (2000)
TV Bitz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
35
41,00
Lars Breuer (2000)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
36
40,50
Tim Meder (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
37
40,00
Adrian Hess (2000)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
21.04.2012
38
40,00
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
29.04.2012
39
40,00
Kai Schalajko (2000)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
40
40,00
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
41
40,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
42
39,50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
43
39,50
Bastian Belau (2000)
LG Staufen
Hürben
07.07.2012
44
39,00
Yannik Blank (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
21.04.2012
45
39,00
Silas Maier (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
29.04.2012
46
39,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
47
39,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
48
39,00
TSV Blaustein
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
49
39,00
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012

4-Kampf

1
1.918
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,05-5,01-1,48-56,00
2
1.737
Julian Fundel (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,67-4,64-1,40-49,50
3
1.723
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
10,3-4,59-1,48-39,00
4
1.717
LG Neckar-Enz
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,34-4,32-1,52-36,50
5
1.693
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
10,2-4,70-1,32-44,50
6
1.689
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
10,67-4,53-1,40-43,50
7
1.640
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
23.09.2012
11,55-4,36-1,40-52,00
8
1.640
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
15.09.2012
10,88-4,56-1,40-38,50
9
1.612
TV Mühlacker
Oberderdingen
13.05.2012
10,82-4,35-1,36-40,00
10
1.607
Eric Hottmann (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,50-4,24-1,48-27,50
11
1.604
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Salem
15.09.2012
11,21()-4,38()-1,36()-44,00()
12
1.602
TSV Lautlingen
Geislingen
15.09.2012
11,02-4,46-1,36-39,50
13
1.592
Gianluca Lauw (2000)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
10,73-4,44-1,32-37,50
14
1.584
Kai Schalajko (2000)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.10.2012
10,95-4,44-1,32-39,50
15
1.583
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
10,91-4,15-1,44-34,00
16
1.582
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,14-4,29-1,36-41,00
17
1.576
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
11,19-4,48-1,44-31,50
18
1.575
TV Kressbronn
Salem
15.09.2012
11,00()-4,45()-1,32()-38,50()
19
1.574
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
10,99-4,33-1,36-37,00
20
1.574
TV Bitz
Geislingen
15.09.2012
11,09-4,41-1,28-44,00
21
1.574
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Meckenbeuren
21.07.2012
11,14-4,34-1,29-45,00
22
1.572
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,02-4,36-1,36-36,50
23
1.566
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
29.04.2012
10,95-3,94-1,40-38,50
24
1.565
Falk Thomann (2000)
TV Bitz
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,66-4,33-1,28-37,50
25
1.554
Janus Stolz (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
11,91-4,20-1,40-45,50
26
1.551
Valentin Roth (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,04-4,29-1,36-35,00
27
1.548
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,89-4,21-1,32-37,00
28
1.541
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,90-4,21-1,36-46,50
29
1.541
David Wissner (2000)
TV Sulz
Sulz a.N.
16.06.2012
10,56-4,50-1,22-34,50
30
1.532
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
10,90-4,35-1,24-39,00
31
1.530
TV Oberhaugstett
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
10,36(-0,5)-4,09-1,24-35,00
32
1.530
Marvin Stöhr (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,03-4,39-1,28-36,50
33
1.525
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
05.05.2012
11,05-4,22-1,28-39,00
34
1.520
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
11,1-4,13-1,28-44,00
35
1.519
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
23.09.2012
11,34-4,12-1,36-37,00
36
1.519
LG Staufen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,20-4,00-1,36-37,00
37
1.517
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
11,27-4,36-1,40-29,00
38
1.514
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
11,12-4,54-1,32-30,00
39
1.510
Pascal Weber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
11,64-3,98-1,28-49,50
40
1.510
TV Stetten u.H.
Balingen
05.05.2012
11,14-4,36-1,28-35,50
41
1.504
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,28-4,02-1,28-42,50
42
1.504
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
10,84-4,05-1,24-39,00
43
1.504
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
10,62-4,47-1,20-32,00
44
1.501
Bastian Belau (2000)
LG Staufen
Hürben
07.07.2012
11,82-4,27-1,34-39,50
45
1.497
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
11,37-4,24-1,32-35,50

Block Basis

1
1.943
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
10,82(-1,1)-10,81-4,12-34,00-8:31,30
2
1.939
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
11,45-10,57-4,23-27,00-7:41,06
3
1.886
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
11,47(-1,9)-12,45-4,36-48,50-8:19,83
4
1.866
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,47(+0,7)-12,35(+0,2)-4,13-45,50-8:07,66
5
1.848
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
15.09.2012
11,26()-12,26()-4,27()-30,00()-7:38,63()
6
1.816
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
12,31(-1,1)-11,80-4,02-31,50-7:17,11
7
1.767
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
11,47(-1,1)-12,53-4,10-32,50-8:07,60
8
1.765
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,12(+1,7)-12,21(+1,7)-3,84-27,00-7:56,24
9
1.729
Joel Arnold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
12,02(-1,9)-12,07-3,82-44,50-9:03,72
10
1.729
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
11,92(-0,9)-12,39(-0,8)-4,13-39,50-8:54,49
11
1.701
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
15.09.2012
11,63-13,24-3,65-29,00-7:21,61
12
1.661
Daniel Eipper (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
11,87(-1,9)-12,78-3,74-36,50-8:38,99
13
1.598
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
11,38-12,86-3,62-30,50-9:16,63