WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Kinder M11

3-Kampf

1
1.236
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Tüngental
29.09.2012
7,3-4,47-49,50
2
1.194
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
7,83(-0,7)-4,38-50,00
3
1.193
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
23.09.2012
8,12-4,39-55,00
4
1.184
TSG Balingen
Engen
01.07.2012
7,65()-4,05()-51,00()
5
1.157
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Nagold Hochdorf
22.07.2012
7,69-4,19-45,00
6
1.131
Dominik Bauer (2001)
TSV Denkendorf
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
7,80-4,37-40,50
7
1.110
Nico Schraff (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2012
7,87-4,38-38,50
8
1.106
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
7,90-4,38-38,50
9
1.105
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
7,96-3,99-45,50
10
1.104
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Mössingen
22.09.2012
7,87-4,10-42,00
11
1.104
MTV Ludwigsburg
Steinheim
23.06.2012
7,6-4,64-33,50
12
1.104
Julian Gayer (2001)
TSV Enzweihingen
Steinheim
23.06.2012
7,5-3,85-44,00
13
1.098
Jonas Sick (2001)
LG Neckar-Erms
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
8,0-4,23-45,00
14
1.096
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
20.07.2012
8,06-4,33-40,50
15
1.091
TV Steinheim
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
7,89-4,16-39,50
16
1.084
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
16.06.2012
8,00-4,06-42,00
17
1.080
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
28.04.2012
8,16-3,80-48,50
18
1.076
Tim Draeger (2001)
SV Winnenden
Köngen
29.09.2012
7,78-4,15-36,00
19
1.076
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2012
7,89-4,26-36,00
20
1.074
Till Gohl (2001)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
7,85-3,92-40,50
21
1.062
SGV Murr
Steinheim
23.06.2012
7,7-3,93-40,00
22
1.062
Felix Renner (2001)
TSV Zaisersweiher
Königsbach-Stein
28.04.2012
7,95-4,07-38,00
23
1.058
Jan Fetzer (2001)
TSG Schnaitheim
Gerstetten
04.07.2012
8,0-4,22-39,50
24
1.057
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
8,07-4,05-39,50
25
1.054
Mathis Roth (2001)
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
16.06.2012
7,97-4,12-36,50
26
1.052
Simon Dudium (2001)
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
23.09.2012
8,62-4,05-47,00
27
1.049
TSV Gomaringen
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
8,03(+0,0)-3,96-39,00
28
1.049
Joel Frank (2001)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2012
8,05-3,93-40,00
29
1.046
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
8,10-4,10-37,50
30
1.044
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
04.07.2012
8,16-4,08-38,50
31
1.044
Micha Seidel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
8,13-4,11-37,50
32
1.041
Luis Köpf (2001)
TSV Blaustein
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
8,32-3,89-43,50
33
1.041
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Waiblingen
20.07.2012
8,14-4,00-39,00
34
1.041
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
8,45-3,89-45,50
35
1.040
Jakob Mahn (2001)
TV Sersheim
Steinheim
23.06.2012
7,9-3,78-42,50
36
1.039
Forian Bauer (2001)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
8,09-3,75-42,00
37
1.038
LG Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
06.07.2012
7,83-3,93-35,00
38
1.037
Spvgg Rommelshausen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
06.07.2012
7,98-3,94-37,00
39
1.032
Kai Dolderer (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
7,6-3,95-34,00
40
1.025
Til Sailer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
7,92-3,85-36,00
41
1.025
Rafael Keck (2001)
TSV Bad Boll
Metzingen
15.09.2012
8,25-3,66-44,00
42
1.025
MTG Wangen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
7,92(+0,5)-4,05-33,00
43
1.021
Levin Grupp (2001)
SKV Eglosheim
Steinheim
23.06.2012
7,6-3,86-34,00
44
1.016
Louis Perfahl (2001)
LG Staufen
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
8,08-3,99-35,00

4-Kampf

1
1.638
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
23.09.2012
7,4-4,39-1,40-49,00
2
1.585
Nico Schraff (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
7,77-4,42-1,38-44,50
3
1.545
LG Staufen
Hürben
07.07.2012
7,68-4,24-1,38-40,00
4
1.537
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
15.09.2012
7,86-4,12-1,36-45,50
5
1.530
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
23.06.2012
8,13-4,24-1,30-52,00
6
1.505
TG Schwenningen
Engen
01.07.2012
7,57()-4,50()-1,29()-35,50()
7
1.444
MTV Ludwigsburg
Steinheim
23.06.2012
7,6-4,64-1,24-33,50
8
1.443
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
15.09.2012
8,06-4,09-1,28-42,00
9
1.410
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
12.05.2012
8,05-4,05-1,26-39,50
10
1.404
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
8,42-4,02-1,28-43,00
11
1.397
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
15.09.2012
8,26-3,93-1,20-47,50
12
1.396
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Igersheim
23.09.2012
7,8-4,14-1,28-34,50
13
1.375
Felix Renner (2001)
TSV Zaisersweiher
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
8,02-3,95-1,32-31,50
14
1.375
Julian Gayer (2001)
TSV Enzweihingen
Steinheim
23.06.2012
7,5-3,85-1,12-44,00
15
1.367
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
16.06.2012
8,00-4,06-1,14-42,00
16
1.352
SKV Eglosheim
Steinheim
23.06.2012
8,2-3,72-1,24-44,00
17
1.344
Marvin Hiller (2001)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Weingarten
12.05.2012
8,21-3,84-1,22-39,00
18
1.342
Jan Fetzer (2001)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
07.07.2012
8,12-4,17-1,14-38,50
19
1.342
Jan Geiger (2001)
LG Lauter
Geislingen/Steige
23.06.2012
8,53-3,99-1,22-41,00
20
1.338
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
23.09.2012
7,9-3,84-1,16-42,00
21
1.326
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
12.05.2012
8,32-3,86-1,22-38,00
22
1.315
Joshua Röhl (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
23.06.2012
8,42-3,88-1,34-29,00
23
1.308
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
23.09.2012
8,1-3,67-1,16-43,50
24
1.307
MTV Ludwigsburg
Steinheim
23.06.2012
7,9-4,05-1,32-24,00
25
1.300
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
23.09.2012
8,1-3,71-1,20-38,50
26
1.300
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
23.06.2012
8,25-3,86-1,10-43,00
27
1.296
Til Sailer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
7,92-3,85-1,12-36,00
28
1.293
Nils Kurzeya (2001)
TSV Undingen
Pliezhausen
16.06.2012
7,81-4,05-1,14-29,50
29
1.289
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.10.2012
8,22-3,80-1,20-34,00
30
1.287
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Steinheim
23.06.2012
8,2-3,91-1,20-35,00
31
1.276
Philipp Lell (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
8,52-3,40-1,20-43,00
32
1.272
Niklas Bitzer (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Engen
01.07.2012
8,47()-3,78()-1,13()-41,00()
33
1.265
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
8,39-3,62-1,22-34,50
34
1.263
TSV Dagersheim
Eltingen
21.07.2012
7,77-3,71-1,12-31,50
35
1.262
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
8,07-3,48-1,14-38,00
36
1.260
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
23.06.2012
7,9-3,69-1,20-31,00
37
1.260
Marius Koch (2001)
TSV Bisingen
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
8,01-3,65-1,16-32,50
38
1.257
Thomas Priebe (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.10.2012
8,02-3,67-1,16-32,00
39
1.256
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
8,26-3,56-1,22-32,50
40
1.245
Alex Meynen (2001)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
07.07.2012
8,12-3,78-1,06-38,00
41
1.231
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Eltingen
21.07.2012
8,22-3,61-1,20-29,50
42
1.229
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Steinheim
23.06.2012
8,1-3,57-1,12-37,50
43
1.212
Georg Ott (2001)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
20.05.2012
8,0-3,99-1,14-26,50
44
1.209
Lars Herb (2001)
VfL Nagold e.V.
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
8,60-3,75-1,04-42,00