WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Männer

100 m

1
10,45
+1,6
Alex Schaf (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
16.07.2014
2
10,53
+1,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
3
10,58
+1,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
4
10,62
+1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Regensburg
05.07.2014
5
10,67
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Wesel
14.06.2014
6
10,67
+1,1
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
28.06.2014
7
10,67
+1,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
8
10,76
+1,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
9
10,77
+1,4
Patrick Saile (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
10
10,82
+1,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
11
10,86
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
12
10,86
+0,0
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
13
10,89
+1,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
14
10,92
+0,5
Yannic Krings (1994)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
15
10,92
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
17.07.2014
16
10,93
+0,9
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
17
10,95
+0,3
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
18
11,01
+1,4
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
19
11,01
+0,0
Hannes Noller (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
17.07.2014
20
11,02
+0,7
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
21
11,06
+0,0
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
22
11,08
+0,5
Sven Mayer (1990)
TS Göppingen
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
23
11,08
+1,6
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
24
11,08
+2,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
25
11,08
+0,7
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ratingen
28.06.2014
26
11,08
+0,5
Moritz Berger (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
27
11,09
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
28
11,11
+1,4
Lukas Erdmann (1983)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
16.07.2014
29
11,12
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
30
11,14
+0,0
Tobias Fluck (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
31
11,16
+1,4
Tobias Rosen (1993)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
11.05.2014
32
11,17
+1,3
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
33
11,21
+0,7
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
28.06.2014
34
11,21
+1,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
35
11,23
+1,9
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
36
11,23
+2,0
Jan Remke (1989)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
01.06.2014

200 m

1
21,18
+1,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
27.07.2014
2
21,44
+0,2
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
17.07.2014
3
21,66
+0,3
Patrick Saile (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Wendlingen
23.05.2014
4
21,68
+1,4
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
5
21,93
-0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Wesel
15.06.2014
6
22,28
+0,8
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
15.08.2014
7
22,29
+1,5
Sven Mayer (1990)
TS Göppingen
Weinheim
31.05.2014
8
22,33
-0,4
Yannic Krings (1994)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
9
22,40
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
10
22,41
-0,7
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neuwied
11.05.2014
11
22,42
-0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
12
22,48
+0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
13
22,55
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Neuwied
11.05.2014
14
22,57
-0,6
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
15
22,70
+1,8
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
16
22,86
+0,3
TB Tailfingen
Wendlingen
23.05.2014
17
22,99
+0,3
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Köngen
16.07.2014
18
23,08
+1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
19
23,10
+0,0
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
02.07.2014
20
23,11
+0,5
Lukas Maier (1994)
VfL Winterbach
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
21
23,12
-1,4
MTG Wangen
Friedrichshafen
15.08.2014
22
23,13
+1,2
Roman Winter (1994)
SGV Murr
Besigheim
30.07.2014
23
23,15
+1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014
24
23,15
+0,1
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Essingen
13.09.2014
25
23,16
+0,7
Jan Remke (1989)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
26
23,24
+0,0
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.09.2014
27
23,28
-0,9
Tobias Rosen (1993)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
04.05.2014
28
23,37
+1,6
Jonas Kolzau (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
29
23,43
-0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
30
23,44
+0,0
LG Filder
Essingen
13.09.2014
31
23,47
+0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
23.05.2014
32
23,55
+0,1
Stephan Goth (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
33
23,55
+0,2
Bastian Mayer (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
34
23,64
+1,7
David Hunger (1994)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Balingen
14.09.2014
35
23,75
-0,6
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
08.08.2014

400 m

1
47,73
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
26.07.2014
2
48,57
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
3
48,58
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
4
48,59
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Zürich /SUI
12.08.2014
5
48,64
Yannic Krings (1994)
LG Weinstadt
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
6
48,72
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
7
48,97
LG Neckar-Enz
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
8
49,18
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
9
49,28
SSV Ulm 1846
Marburg
26.07.2014
10
49,44
LG Filder
Besigheim
30.07.2014
11
49,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
06.07.2014
12
49,79
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
13
49,86
TSV Gomaringen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
14
50,09
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15
50,14
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
16
50,17
LG Limes-Rems
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
17
50,17
TSG Balingen
Potsdam
21.06.2014
18
50,22
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Dinkelsbühl
05.10.2014
19
50,28
MTG Wangen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
20
50,44
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
21
50,46
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Götzis / AUT
05.07.2014
22
50,50
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
23
50,57
Jonas Kolzau (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
24
50,57
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Marburg
26.07.2014
25
50,59
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
26
50,72
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
27
50,96
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
28
51,19
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
29
51,50
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2014
30
51,55
Tobias Rosen (1993)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
30.07.2014
31
51,69
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
32
51,70
Rami Khamis (1984)
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
33
51,89
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
34
51,98
Lukas Maier (1994)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
35
52,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.09.2014

800 m

1
1:46,24
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Braunschweig
22.06.2014
2
1:47,28
LG Filder
Mannheim
17.07.2014
3
1:47,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
17.07.2014
4
1:48,10
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
17.07.2014
5
1:50,56
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Luzern / SUI
15.07.2014
6
1:50,90
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
7
1:51,03
TSG Balingen
Dessau
11.06.2014
8
1:51,66
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
16.07.2014
9
1:51,76
TV Zell a.N.
Montbeliard/FRA
06.06.2014
10
1:52,49
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rapperswill / SUI
02.08.2014
11
1:52,59
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Wendlingen
23.05.2014
12
1:53,03
Jonas Kolzau (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
17.07.2014
13
1:53,30
LG Limes-Rems
Koblenz
28.05.2014
14
1:53,74
Robin Föll (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
15
1:54,14
TV Zell a.N.
Riederich
22.07.2014
16
1:54,38
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
22.07.2014
17
1:54,47
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
18
1:54,51
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
06.07.2014
19
1:55,21
VfL Waiblingen
Mannheim
05.07.2014
20
1:55,30
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
22.07.2014
21
1:56,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Salem
10.05.2014
22
1:56,41
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
17.07.2014
23
1:56,71
Robel Mesgena (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
24
1:56,84
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
17.07.2014
25
1:57,02
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Augsburg
02.08.2014
26
1:57,32
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
27
1:57,71
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
28
1:58,04
Florian Lemm (1991)
TSV Dagersheim
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
29
1:58,31
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
30
1:58,57
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
31
1:58,70
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
32
1:58,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
33
1:59,09
LG Weinstadt
Kernen
17.05.2014
34
1:59,68
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
35
1:59,76
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
08.08.2014

1.000 m

1
2:16,90
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
2
2:21,00
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
3
2:22,07
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
4
2:23,13
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
5
2:23,13
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
6
2:25,96
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
7
2:26,45
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
8
2:27,86
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
9
2:32,25
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
10
2:32,68
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
11
2:37,89
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
12
2:37,97
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
13
2:38,52
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
14
2:38,92
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
15
2:40,11
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
16
2:41,25
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
17
2:43,93
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wasserburg
01.05.2014
18
2:44,35
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
19
2:48,26
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
20
2:48,35
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
21
2:48,51
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.09.2014
22
2:50,1
Tobias Huber (1991)
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Eislingen
07.06.2014
23
2:50,30
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
24
2:50,2
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Eislingen
07.06.2014
25
2:51,00
TSG Söflingen
Friedrichafen
08.08.2014
26
2:54,43
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
27
2:57,53
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
28
2:59,15
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
28.09.2014
29
2:59,3
Sven Jacobsen (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
07.06.2014
30
3:02,60
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
31
3:04,10
LG Filder
Bernhausen
28.09.2014
32
3:04,24
LG Rems-Welland
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
33
3:10,19
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.08.2014
34
3:15,89
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.08.2014

1.500 m

1
3:34,94
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Dessau
11.06.2014
2
3:40,34
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Oordegem / BEL
31.05.2014
3
3:41,17
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
07.06.2014
4
3:41,55
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Dessau
11.06.2014
5
3:45,32
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Regensburg
05.07.2014
6
3:46,90
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Raperswil / SUI
02.08.2014
7
3:46,99
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Regensburg
07.06.2014
8
3:47,90
TSG Balingen
Regensburg
07.06.2014
9
3:47,94
TSV Gomaringen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
10
3:48,26
LG Filder
Rehlingen
09.06.2014
11
3:49,70
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
07.06.2014
12
3:52,77
Robel Mesgena (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
16.07.2014
13
3:52,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
14
3:53,24
TV Zell a.N.
Koblenz
28.05.2014
15
3:53,53
TV Zell a.N.
Montbeliard/FRA
06.06.2014
16
3:54,01
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tallahasse / USA
09.05.2014
17
3:54,23
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
18
4:00,07
Robin Föll (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Regensburg
07.06.2014
19
4:01,96
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
20
4:02,40
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
21
4:03,22
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
22
4:03,83
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freistett
20.07.2014
23
4:03,86
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freistett
20.07.2014
24
4:04,64
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
07.06.2014
25
4:05,13
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
16.07.2014
26
4:07,04
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
27
4:09,75
SV Böblingen
Mannheim
04.05.2014
28
4:10,53
TSG Söflingen
Regensburg
07.06.2014
29
4:11,90
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rapperswill / SUI
02.08.2014
30
4:14,95
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
31
4:16,92
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
32
4:18,58
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
33
4:19,03
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
34
4:20,05
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
30.07.2014
35
4:20,37
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Zürich /SUI
13.08.2014

3.000 m

1
7:41,41
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostrava / CZE
17.06.2014
2
7:50,99
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Braunschweig
22.06.2014
3
7:54,63
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
4
8:25,37
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
5
8:25,97
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
6
8:28,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
04.05.2014
7
8:28,88
Robel Mesgena (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
8
8:30,24
TSV Gomaringen
Regensburg
26.04.2014
9
8:31,16
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
10
8:38,43
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
11
8:39,41
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
16.07.2014
12
8:40,37
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
16.07.2014
13
8:40,85
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
14
8:44,22
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Charlotte / USA
22.03.2014
15
8:55,09
LG Limes-Rems
Besigheim
30.07.2014
16
8:55,54
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Langensteinbach
24.05.2014
17
8:57,24
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ingolstadt
19.06.2014
18
8:58,24
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
19
9:01,23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
20
9:02,50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
21
9:03,04
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
22
9:04,67
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
02.07.2014
23
9:14,46
Markus Kaiser (1984)
SV Reinstetten
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
24
9:19,95
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
25
9:20,15
Marc Lipowitz (1969)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
02.07.2014
26
9:21,14
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
16.07.2014
27
9:25,39
MTV Stuttgart
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
28
9:26,23
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
29
9:27,4
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
29.03.2014
30
9:29,44
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
31
9:29,88
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
32
9:30,80
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Salem
10.05.2014
33
9:33,0
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
29.03.2014
34
9:36,26
LG Steinlach
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
35
9:37,58
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
30.07.2014

5.000 m

1
13:25,24
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Berlin
31.08.2014
2
13:25,50
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Paris / FRA
05.07.2014
3
13:38,53
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Oordegem / BEL
31.05.2014
4
14:24,22
VfL Sindelfingen
Koblenz
28.05.2014
5
14:32,63
TV Zell a.N.
Koblenz
28.05.2014
6
14:42,46
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
San Francisco/USA
29.03.2014
7
14:50,60
TV Zell a.N.
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
8
14:50,74
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
28.05.2014
9
14:50,77
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Koblenz
28.05.2014
10
14:51,50
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
28.05.2014
11
14:52,94
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Koblenz
28.05.2014
12
14:55,33
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
13
14:58,46
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
14
15:01,92
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
28.05.2014
15
15:12,61
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
30.07.2014
16
15:34,16
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
17
15:34,31
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Koblenz
28.05.2014
18
15:35,66
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
19
15:45,92
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
20
15:55,38
TSG Söflingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
21
15:56,19
Uwe Katzmarek (1982)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
22
15:59,22
Markus Kaiser (1984)
SV Reinstetten
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
23
16:11,86
MTV Stuttgart
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
24
16:12,36
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
25
16:13,59
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
26
16:14,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
27
16:33,77
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
28
16:34,7
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
14.06.2014
29
16:36,00
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
30
16:39,3
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Eislingen
14.06.2014
31
16:41,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
32
16:43,18
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
23.08.2014
33
16:44,58
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
25.07.2014

10.000 m

1
27:55,35
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Standford / USA
04.05.2014
2
28:28,96
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aichach
03.05.2014
3
29:19,38
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Palo Alto/USA
04.04.2014
4
30:58,85
TV Zell a.N.
Aichach
03.05.2014
5
31:27,02
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Uster / SUI
27.06.2014
6
31:28,98
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uster / SUI
27.06.2014
7
32:47,04
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
8
33:35,19
TSV Crailsheim
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
9
33:58,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
10
34:03,64
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Essingen
13.09.2014
11
34:25,96
TSV Crailsheim
Friedrichafen
08.08.2014
12
34:27,10
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
13
34:28,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
14
35:07,64
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Aichach
03.05.2014
15
35:10,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
16
35:17,8
LG Filder
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
17
35:21,44
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichafen
08.08.2014
18
35:56,7
VfL Herrenberg
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
19
36:10,85
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
20
36:12,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
21
36:19,40
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
22
36:38,50
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
23
36:43,5
Markus Walter (1975)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
24
36:49,9
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
25
37:00,0
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Stammheim
17.09.2014
26
37:23,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
27
37:30,8
Skizunft Calmbach
Stammheim
17.09.2014
28
37:51,95
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Flein
30.08.2014
29
38:38,95
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
30.08.2014
30
38:45,1
Marc Lemke (1979)
SGV Murr
Stammheim
17.09.2014
31
38:45,6
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
32
39:06,89
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Flein
13.04.2014
33
39:14,20
VfL Ostelsheim
Aichach
03.05.2014
34
39:14,4
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Stammheim
17.09.2014
35
39:41,30
Uli Stein (1970)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014

10 km Straße

1
28:08
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
12.10.2014
2
29:59
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Albstadt
12.10.2014
3
30:14
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Berlin
12.10.2014
4
31:07
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Albstadt
12.10.2014
5
31:13
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
12.07.2014
6
31:37
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
7
31:38
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
8
31:38
TSG Balingen
Berlin
12.10.2014
9
31:40
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Emmendingen
11.07.2014
10
31:55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
11
31:59
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
12
32:03
TV Zell a.N.
Albstadt
12.10.2014
13
32:05
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
14
32:21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
15
32:23
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rastatt
09.03.2014
16
32:35
VfL Waiblingen
Eschbach
27.09.2014
17
32:40
VfL Sindelfingen
Eschbach
27.09.2014
18
32:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
19
32:47
TV Zell a.N.
Albstadt
12.10.2014
20
32:49
TSV Crailsheim
Eschbach
27.09.2014
21
32:49
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eschbach
27.09.2014
22
32:52
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
21.09.2014
23
32:55
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
19.04.2014
24
33:12
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
25
33:21
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Bad Urach
24.05.2014
26
33:27
Markus Kaiser (1984)
SV Reinstetten
Albstadt
12.10.2014
27
33:38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
28
33:41
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
29
33:50
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
30
33:54
Florian Neu (1982)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
31
33:54
LG Welfen
Schemmerhofen
07.06.2014
32
33:56
TF Feuerbach
Rastatt
09.03.2014
33
33:57
TSV Crailsheim
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
34
34:11
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen
23.05.2014
35
34:13
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
36
34:13
LG Limes-Rems
Mössingen
17.05.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:36:02
LV Pliezhausen 2012
31:37 P. Obenauer 1990, 31:44 F. Totzauer 1986, 32:41 B. Rein 1988
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
2
1:36:12
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
29:59 R. Ringer 1989, 31:30 M. Sperlich 1991, 34:43 M. Dersch 1988
Albstadt
12.10.2014
3
1:36:31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
31:38 H. Freudenberger 1977, 32:10 B. Hoffmann 1985, 32:43 P. Reischle 1984
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
4
1:37:28
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
34:13 M. Koch 1964, 37:52 L. Conte 1961, 38:28 F. Sinz 1979
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
5
1:45:08
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
31:13 M. Weiß-Latzko 1984, 35:14 M. Digel 1977, 38:41 A. Kaiser 1969
Süßen
12.07.2014
6
1:45:18
TSV Crailsheim
32:49 K. Müller 1979, 34:24 G. Seibold 1967, 38:05 R. Klie 1968
Eschbach
27.09.2014
7
1:46:01
LG Steinlach
34:59 C. Groß 1987, 35:15 M. Schmitt 1987, 35:47 D. Groß 1985
Mössingen
17.05.2014
8
1:49:09
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
34:16 R. Schumacher 1983, 36:38 T. Mechel 1990, 38:15 M. Tandler 1984
Süßen
12.07.2014
9
1:49:16
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
33:38 M. Beckmann 1977, 35:29 J. Maucher 1969, 40:09 K. Gaul 1961
Bad Libenzell
12.04.2014
10
1:49:44
VfL Ostelsheim
35:38 A. Gotsch 1970, 35:54 I. Ferreira Vaz 1965, 38:12 G. Moll 1972
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
11
1:50:19
Unterländer LG
36:23 W. Schütz 1959, 36:55 M. Kachel 1972, 37:01 M. Plappert 1995
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
12
1:50:33
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
39:02 L. Riethmüller 1972, 40:21 W. Werz 1965, 40:28 E. Widmann 1964
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
13
1:50:35
LG Rems-Welland
32:46 L. Bauer 1995, 38:41 S. Böhm 1970, 39:08 R. Strehle 1964
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
14
1:51:51
Team Silla Hopp
35:21 B. Laibacher 1984, 37:10 S. Schlichenmaier 1985, 39:20 M. Striegel 1988
Pleidelsheim
22.03.2014
15
1:51:54
Tri Team Heuchelberg
36:30 C. Hahn 1987, 36:53 K. Baadshaug 1988, 38:31 S. Waglöhner 1983
St. Leon-Rot
14.09.2014
16
1:52:37
SV Oberkollbach
34:29 A. Schwarzer 1984, 37:57 D. Behnke 1980, 40:11 P. Richter 1963
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
17
1:52:44
Team Ar Sport
35:57 M. Hekel 1985, 36:55 I. Schiffner 1968, 39:52 S. Claus 1964
Pleidelsheim
22.03.2014
18
1:53:15
LG Filder
34:36 L. Körner 1978, 38:54 M. Vosseler 1969, 39:45 M. Maidel 1978
Esslingen
06.07.2014
19
1:54:02
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
36:46 A. Mühlbach 1993, 38:04 P. Huber 1990, 39:12 J. Stuhlinger 1956
Tübingen
21.09.2014
20
1:55:04
SV Rotfelden
36:43 V. Luft 1974, 38:33 A. Lutz 1962, 39:48 S. Bubser 1970
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
21
1:55:07
TSG Söflingen
37:29 J. Plavec 1979, 37:38 B. Schwarz 1979, 40:00 M. Schönwald 1966
Albstadt
12.10.2014
22
1:56:59
Lauftreff Altburg
37:38 M. Spiekermann 1967, 38:42 G. Kober 1967, 40:39 A. Straßer 1964
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
23
1:59:51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
39:02 L. Riethmüller 1972, 40:21 W. Werz 1965, 40:28 E. Widmann 1964
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
24
2:01:33
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
38:16 D. Steck 1969, 41:31 S. Weißenfels 1987, 41:46 A. Weber 1979
Geislingen
23.05.2014
25
2:02:03
TSV Kusterdingen
39:23 R. Steißlinger 1965, 39:41 S. Hüttner 1964, 42:59 A. Baier 1969
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
26
2:02:14
Unterländer LG
38:16 J. Hollstein 1992, 41:42 K. Merkuschow 1955, 42:16 C. Nestle 1994
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
27
2:03:12
TSV Schmiden
40:00 U. Femerling 1965, 41:21 F. Heidinger 1963, 41:51 W. Liedtke 1968
Freiberg
18.07.2014
28
2:03:46
Team Ar Sport
40:27 M. Köhler 1985, 40:53 V. Kugel 1959, 42:26 F. Bausch 1985
Pleidelsheim
22.03.2014
29
2:04:06
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
40:14 O. Ruckaberle 1968, 40:41 G. Knisel 1957, 43:11 J. Waidelich 1986
Tübingen
21.09.2014
30
2:04:39
LG Neckar-Enz
35:44 M. Kimmann 1966, 38:13 M. Walter 1975, 50:42 B. Uzelac 1955
Pleidelsheim
22.03.2014
31
2:05:06
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
39:17 M. Höpfner 1975, 42:43 R. Schnurr 1980, 43:06 M. Häderle 1977
Süßen
12.07.2014
32
2:05:06
TSG Backnang
38:32 H. Schestag 1967, 41:39 G. Weik 1967, 44:55 C. Bornträger-Schestag 1972
Freiberg
18.07.2014
33
2:05:12
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
39:12 A. Honecker 1996, 41:54 A. Remmlinger 1984, 44:06 H. Bühl 1964
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
34
2:06:47
LG Calw
41:30 M. Heiland 1959, 41:46 J. Burkhardt 1964, 43:31 G. Johanntokrax 1961
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
35
2:06:48
VfL Ostelsheim
41:48 G. Krehl 1948, 42:18 U. Beuerle 1961, 42:42 M. Kaltenbach 1971
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:02:08
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
New York / USA
16.03.2014
2
1:08:33
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
06.04.2014
3
1:09:25
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
06.04.2014
4
1:09:26
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Singen
28.09.2014
5
1:09:37
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
6
1:09:46
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Freiburg
06.04.2014
7
1:10:02
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
8
1:10:58
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
9
1:11:32
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
10
1:11:35
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
11
1:11:49
Maxim Fuchs (1988)
TSV Laupheim
Köln
14.09.2014
12
1:11:50
TSV Crailsheim
Hambrück
17.08.2014
13
1:11:54
SV Ohmenhausen
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
14
1:11:58
Florian Neu (1982)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Berlin
30.03.2014
15
1:12:23
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
06.04.2014
16
1:12:25
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
17
1:13:31
Daniel Lenz (1975)
LG Weinstadt
Freiburg
06.04.2014
18
1:13:34
TF Feuerbach
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
19
1:13:58
TSG Söflingen
Heidenheim
01.06.2014
20
1:14:05
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
21
1:14:07
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
22
1:14:10
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
06.04.2014
23
1:14:12
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Schweinfurt
11.05.2014
24
1:14:16
Florian Will (1988)
SSV Ulm 1846
Oberndorf
04.05.2014
25
1:14:28
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
26
1:14:45
SV Ohmenhausen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
27
1:14:58
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
06.04.2014
28
1:14:59
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
29
1:15:11
Michael Braun (1982)
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
30
1:15:16
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
28.09.2014
31
1:15:36
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
06.04.2014
32
1:15:49
LG Filder
Berlin
30.03.2014
33
1:16:38
LG Filder
Kandel
09.03.2014
34
1:16:39
LG Steinlach
Freiburg
06.04.2014
35
1:16:45
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
06.04.2014

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:40:33
SV Ohmenhausen
1:11:46 P. Keinath 1981, 1:11:54 M. Leibfarth 1984, 1:16:53 L. De Franceschi 1964
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
2
3:42:01
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:08:33 B. Hoffmann 1985, 1:15:36 M. Häcker 1980, 1:17:52 S. Di Vincenzo 1976
Freiburg
06.04.2014
3
3:47:36
LG Neckar-Enz
1:12:23 F. Lafrenz 1966, 1:14:58 M. Kimmann 1966, 1:20:15 E. Hammel 1961
Freiburg
06.04.2014
4
3:51:25
LG Steinlach
1:16:39 A. Görzen 1986, 1:16:56 F. Löffler 1987, 1:17:50 C. Groß 1987
Freiburg
06.04.2014
5
3:52:54
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:14:07 M. Koch 1964, 1:19:26 W. Dengler 1958, 1:19:21 C. Wolf 1964
Freiburg
06.04.2014
6
3:57:21
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:09:37 M. Weiß-Latzko 1984, 1:21:00 M. Höpfner 1975, 1:26:44 W. Beck 1959
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
7
3:59:01
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:18:11 G. Zipse 1963, 1:18:54 R. Hähnle 1972, 1:21:56 P. Schäfer 1986
Freiburg
06.04.2014
8
3:59:01
Unterländer LG
1:17:24 M. Ganszky 1976, 1:19:25 A. Schöllmann 1980, 1:22:12 W. Schütz 1959
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
9
4:00:45
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:14:28 J. Großkopf 1986, 1:17:30 A. Collerone 1976, 1:28:47 R. Schnurr 1980
Freiburg
06.04.2014
10
4:01:46
LG Filder
1:16:38 M. Vosseler 1969, 1:21:11 I. Weidner 1968, 1:23:57 M. Maidel 1978
Kandel
09.03.2014
11
4:02:28
SSV Ulm 1846
1:16:07 F. Will 1988, 1:21:29 M. Strecke 1973, 1:24:52 A. Haboubi 1984
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
12
4:05:30
LG Neckar-Enz
1:20:37 T. Ambacher 1964, 1:21:47 K. Kaps 1966, 1:23:06 J. Stehle 1963
Freiburg
06.04.2014
13
4:07:40
TSV Crailsheim
1:17:43 G. Seibold 1967, 1:24:04 W. Fröschke 1960, 1:25:53 R. Klie 1968
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
14
4:07:44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:20:03 W. Bauknecht 1953, 1:23:27 K. Mezger 1955, 1:24:14 W. Schleicher 1958
Freiburg
06.04.2014
15
4:09:33
LG Rems-Welland
1:17:23 M. Baur 1988, 1:24:58 M. Baur 1994, 1:27:12 S. Richter 1962
Ulm
28.09.2014
16
4:12:41
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
1:17:09 M. Sommer 1964, 1:24:52 O. Krämer 1970, 1:30:40 T. Kirsch 1971
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
17
4:15:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:25:10 K. Diesch 1968, 1:25:10 L. Riethmüller 1972, 1:25:10 J. Stuhlinger 1956
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
18
4:15:51
TSV Neuenstadt
1:22:03 D. Weiss 1973, 1:26:03 A. Paduano 1962, 1:27:45 B. Schmiech 1985
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
19
4:15:52
SV Oberkollbach
1:23:13 D. Behnke 1980, 1:25:27 P. Richter 1963, 1:27:12 G. Volz 1988
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
20
4:17:00
VfL Ostelsheim
1:24:42 W. Nehring 1946, 1:26:21 G. Moll 1972, 1:28:42 L. Becker 1960
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
21
4:18:29
LG Filder
1:24:57 V. Scholz 1969, 1:25:54 S. Mendicino 1985, 1:27:38 F. Schelke 1968
Kandel
09.03.2014
22
4:20:18
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:14:19 H. Freudenberger 1977, 1:31:02 O. Blumenstock 1969, 1:34:57 R. Schweiker 1973
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
23
4:23:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:27:49 G. Knisel 1957, 1:27:58 H. Wache 1960, 1:28:03 O. Ruckaberle 1968
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
24
4:24:31
LG Rems-Welland
1:26:40 R. Strehle 1964, 1:28:55 F. Strehle 1992, 1:28:56 N. Damrat 1994
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
25
4:29:05
LG Neckar-Enz
1:25:56 M. Walter 1975, 1:30:16 G. Gerke 1948, 1:32:53 U. Maiwald 1964
Freiburg
06.04.2014
26
4:29:49
TV Spaichingen
1:23:36 A. Werth 1966, 1:26:14 R. Heim 1968, 1:39:59 E. Eyrich 1965
Meran / ITA
27.04.2014
27
4:33:10
LG Steinlach
1:22:07 A. Wroblewski 1982, 1:30:30 J. Kalmbach 1992, 1:40:33 M. Doden 1961
Freiburg
06.04.2014
28
4:33:26
LG Steinlach
1:28:12 C. Thomeczek 1966, 1:28:28 D. Schneider 1954, 1:36:46 L. Allaert 1958
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
29
4:35:56
Unterländer LG
1:26:48 J. Hollstein 1992, 1:33:56 A. Kraft 1967, 1:35:12 K. Merkuschow 1955
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
30
4:37:41
SV Oberkollbach
1:31:55 A. Vielmeier 1957, 1:32:07 M. Eißler 1976, 1:33:39 S. Keppler 1978
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
31
4:38:16
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:29:33 A. Cerrotta 1968, 1:32:33 M. Schweiß 1971, 1:36:10 A. Fallier 1969
Freiburg
06.04.2014
32
4:43:55
LG Neckar-Enz
1:30:56 G. Rauscher 1961, 1:31:44 G. Gerke 1948, 1:41:15 U. Winter 1956
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
33
4:46:38
LG Neckar-Enz
1:25:45 R. Müller 1956, 1:36:21 A. Weidhaus 1957, 1:44:32 U. Winter 1956
Palma de Mallorca / ESP
23.03.2014
34
4:50:45
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:36:34 M. Schmid 1993, 1:36:42 M. Bühl 1996, 1:37:29 H. Bühl 1964
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
35
4:55:17
Unterländer LG
1:36:40 O. Silcher 1994, 1:38:06 O. Krawtschenko 1973, 1:40:31 U. Szmechlik 1956
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

Marathon

1
2:09:32
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
2
2:24:17
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
12.10.2014
3
2:25:35
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
12.10.2014
4
2:26:28
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
27.04.2014
5
2:28:18
Maxim Fuchs (1988)
TSV Laupheim
Eindhoven / NED
12.10.2014
6
2:28:47
Jens Ziganke (1988)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tsuchiura / JAP
20.04.2014
7
2:29:19
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Hamburg
04.05.2014
8
2:35:34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
9
2:37:12
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Koblenz
18.05.2014
10
2:39:09
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
12.10.2014
11
2:40:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
12.10.2014
12
2:41:38
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Berlin
28.09.2014
13
2:43:26
Johannes Utz (1983)
Tri Team Heuchelberg
München
12.10.2014
14
2:43:41
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
München
12.10.2014
15
2:44:01
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
27.04.2014
16
2:44:12
TSV Riederich
Berlin
28.09.2014
17
2:44:21
Matthias Baur (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
18
2:45:06
Raphael Eith (1986)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Berlin
28.09.2014
19
2:45:23
Jan Plavec (1979)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
28.09.2014
20
2:45:44
TV Spaichingen
Dresden
19.10.2014
21
2:46:00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.09.2014
22
2:46:13
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hamburg
04.05.2014
23
2:46:40
LG Neckar-Enz
Düsseldorf
27.04.2014
24
2:48:29
LG Filder
Luxemburg
31.05.2014
25
2:48:35
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Limes-Rems
Hamburg
04.05.2014
26
2:49:48
Mark Bruder (1972)
LG Welfen
München
12.10.2014
27
2:49:55
TF Feuerbach
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
28
2:50:15
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Lindau
05.10.2014
29
2:50:39
Unterländer LG
München
12.10.2014
30
2:51:01
TSV Kusterdingen
Ulm
28.09.2014
31
2:51:55
Daniel Noll (1986)
SC Hechingen
Würzburg
26.04.2014
32
2:52:11
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
33
2:52:24
Tri Team Heuchelberg
München
12.10.2014
34
2:53:23
Tobias Martin (1980)
LG Steinlach
München
12.10.2014
35
2:53:25
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
München
12.10.2014

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:30:34
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2:24:17 H. Freudenberger 1977, 2:25:35 B. Hoffmann 1985, 2:40:43 M. Häcker 1980
München
12.10.2014
2
8:10:23
TF Feuerbach
2:26:28 B. Charles-Mangeon 1983, 2:44:01 W. Assmann 1968, 2:59:54 E. Bilgin 1983
Düsseldorf
27.04.2014
3
8:35:55
Tri Team Heuchelberg
2:43:26 J. Utz 1983, 2:52:24 K. Baadshaug 1988, 3:00:05 F. Eberhard 1984
München
12.10.2014
4
8:42:45
TF Feuerbach
2:49:39 W. Assmann 1968, 2:53:25 G. Fetz 1960, 2:59:41 A. Schumann 1968
München
12.10.2014
5
8:50:23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2:39:09 M. Koch 1964, 2:54:52 J. Ehrert 1962, 3:16:22 A. Gross 1949
München
12.10.2014
6
8:50:32
LG Neckar-Enz
2:48:09 K. Kaps 1966, 2:53:59 T. Ambacher 1964, 3:08:24 G. Gerke 1948
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
7
9:03:34
TSV Kusterdingen
2:59:42 F. Böhme 1978, 3:00:52 S. Hüttner 1964, 3:03:00 N. Adam 1955
Kandel
09.03.2014
8
9:46:51
TV Spaichingen
2:45:44 R. Dreßler 1969, 3:02:20 L. Dreßler 1964, 3:58:47 E. Eyrich 1965
Dresden
19.10.2014
9
10:35:39
Lauftreff Altburg
2:59:12 O. Kunz 1976, 3:31:27 A. Schropp 1978, 4:05:00 H. Liebing 1934
München
12.10.2014
10
10:39:21
LG Welfen
2:49:48 M. Bruder 1972, 3:22:23 H. Weber 1949, 4:27:10 R. Paul 1951
München
12.10.2014
11
11:30:15
SV Oberkollbach
3:00:38 D. Behnke 1980, 3:57:44 G. Volz 1988, 4:31:53 G. Sommer 1956
München
12.10.2014
12
12:41:49
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
4:55:57 G. Bracht 1950, 4:35:55 J. Höschele 1968, 3:09:57 J. Walter 1983
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

100 km Straße

1
7:15:56
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Husum
10.05.2014
2
7:20:08
TSV Kusterdingen
Kienbaum
29.03.2014
3
7:36:56
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Husum
10.05.2014
4
7:37:43
TV 1846 Isny
Grünheide
29.03.2014
5
8:17:46
TSV Kusterdingen
Husum
10.05.2014
6
8:17:46
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
TSV Kusterdingen
Husum
10.05.2014
7
8:23:56
Uli Lorenzen (1969)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Husum
10.05.2014
8
8:44:33
TSV Kusterdingen
Husum
10.05.2014
9
8:56:37
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Husum
10.05.2014
10
9:22:08
Ralf Hähnle (1972)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Biel
14.06.2014
11
9:55:32
Andreas Baier (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Husum
10.05.2014

100 km Straße Mannschaft

1
24:36:29
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
7:15:56 M. Sommer 1964, 8:23:56 U. Lorenzen 1969, 8:56:37 A. Maisch 1975
Husum
10.05.2014
2
25:20:05
TSV Kusterdingen
8:17:46 R. Steißlinger 1965, 8:17:46 N. Adam 1955, 8:44:33 S. Hüttner 1964
Husum
10.05.2014

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
13,43
+0,4
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Zürich/SUI
13.08.2014
2
13,55
+0,5
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Zürich /SUI
13.08.2014
3
14,03
+0,9
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
4
14,09
+1,3
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
El Paso / USA
12.04.2014
5
14,55
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2014
6
14,71
-1,2
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
07.06.2014
7
14,87
-0,4
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
29.06.2014
8
14,88
+1,3
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neuwied
11.05.2014
9
15,02
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
05.07.2014
10
15,11
+0,2
David Hunger (1994)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Wesel
15.06.2014
11
15,11
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
05.07.2014
12
15,15
+1,2
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
13
15,21
+0,8
Hendrik Meier (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
14
15,27
+0,0
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
15
15,35
-0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
16
15,51
+0,0
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
17
15,51
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
18
15,60
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
19
15,69
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
20
15,74
-0,1
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
21
15,82
-0,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
22
15,92
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
23
15,92
-2,3
MTG Wangen
Friedrichshafen
15.08.2014
24
15,95
-2,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
25
16,06
+1,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
26
16,06
+0,6
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
27
16,12
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
28
16,20
+0,2
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Mannheim
04.05.2014
29
16,23
+0,0
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
30
16,28
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
31
16,51
+0,1
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
32
16,67
+0,5
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
33
16,87
+1,1
TSV Geislingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
34
16,96
+0,1
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
11.05.2014
35
16,96
+0,1
TV Altburg
Löffingen
24.05.2014

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
48,96
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Zürich / SUI
13.08.2014
2
52,78
MTG Wangen
Ulm
26.07.2014
3
54,91
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
4
56,64
VfL Sindelfingen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
5
57,01
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
6
60,92
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
7
61,47
Arne Matthews (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
8
62,98
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
9
67,01
Kevin Rogge (1994)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
06.06.2014
10
67,40
Fabian Hirsch (1990)
LG Rems-Welland
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
11
69,71
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
04.05.2014
12
71,75
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
13
80,60
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Löffingen
24.05.2014

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
8:49,22
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Dessau
11.06.2014
2
9:38,13
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Regensburg
05.07.2014

4x100 m Staffel

1
41,01
VfL Sindelfingen
B. Bartel 1988, R. Guischard 1989, P. Saile 1986, C. Theurer 1990
Regensburg
05.07.2014
2
41,13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
M. Riekert 1992, T. Fluck 1990, H. Noller 1990, M. Broening 1983
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
3
41,51
VfL Sindelfingen
M. Berger 1993, J. Wiesner 1994, D. Almas 1997, L. Haidt 1997
Ulm
27.07.2014
4
42,15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
S. Bräuchle 1981, N. Merten 1991, L. Randazzo 1993, R. Stauß 1987
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
5
42,90
SV Winnenden
S. Seitz 1994, J. Engelke 1997, M. Noller 1993, M. Andrä 1995
Mannheim
11.05.2014
6
43,24
TSV Crailsheim
F. Nass 1993, P. Franke 1996, S. Lechler 1990, T. Sauermann 1990
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
7
44,10
LG Filder
S. Lenkl 1996, M. Nager 1996, P. Bisquerra 1990, T. Friedl 1987
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
8
44,15
LG Weinstadt
Y. Krings 1994, J. Künkele 1994, C. Sigle 1994, A. Kleinert 1988
Kernen
17.05.2014
9
44,15
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
D. Nadarzinski 1996, T. Rosen 1993, S. Uhl 1997, M. Gasch 1996
Langensteinbach
24.05.2014
10
44,25
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
K. Ishola 1997, Y. Brümmer 1994, M. Zwerger 1991, D. Widmann 1993
Köngen
17.05.2014
11
44,30
LG Kernen
C. Haußmann 1995, T. Lämmle 1992, M. Kleber 1991, T. Pajda 1992
Kernen
17.05.2014
12
44,61
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
13
44,65
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
14
44,92
TS Göppingen
P. Weigl 1992, S. Mayer 1990, D. Kirchner 1993, V. Taylor 1987
Uhingen
02.05.2014
15
45,06
LG Filstal
F. Fink 1986, B. Täubert 1995, B. Saur 1990, H. Schieß 1985
Uhingen
02.05.2014
16
45,35
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
S. Krejci 1997, F. Trautwein 1994, T. Koch 1996, M. Bahle 1995
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
17
45,41
Unterländer LG
K. Ehlke 1991, M. Moser 1995, L. Förnzler 1986, C. Lissek 1995
Flein
31.05.2014
18
45,57
LG Kernen
M. Haußmann 1992, S. Scheeff 1995, M. Kleber 1991, T. Pajda 1992
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
19
46,12
TSV Schwieberdingen
T. Nippgen 1995, A. Stahl 1994, N. Frick 1995, L. Brückner 1995
Köngen
27.09.2014
20
46,33
LG Neckar-Enz
J. Frisse 1989, S. Fröhlich 1995, M. Hepperle 1982, S. Schütz 1991
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
21
46,95
LG Filder
J. Rembold 1992, U. Nix 1992, B. Schober 1997, C. Bartels 1988
Bernhausen
28.09.2014
22
47,26
LG Hohenlohe
J. Ilg 1995, S. Bauer 1997, A. Most 1976, B. Ledwig 1989
Osterburken
27.06.2014
23
47,37
StG Zollernalb Panthers
B. Jenter 1994, A. Bächle 1992, J. Schenk 1998, J. Pauli 1996
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
24
47,57
StG Göppingen/Faurndau
A. Maier 1994, T. Abele 1988, M. Zimmermann 1980, J. Kraus 1995
Eislingen
19.07.2014
25
47,74
SV Remshalden
M. König 1995, A. Schneider 1972, N. Opitz 1993, M. Linsbauer 1982
Kernen
17.05.2014
26
47,76
StG Schönbuch-Nord
M. Bachmann 1994, C. Sütterlin 1995, A. Meyer 1965, M. Antonio 1995
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
27
47,89
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
S. Stahl 1998, V. Günter 1994, H. Schmideder 1995, L. Möhrle 1997
Köngen
17.05.2014
28
47,97
LG Kernen
Kernen
17.05.2014
29
48,07
Unterländer LG
P. Kröger 1979, M. Sonntag 1993, M. Neuhäuser 1993, K. Würth 1996
Flein
31.05.2014
30
48,20
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
31
48,46
LG Filder
F. Mertens 1982, M. Brenner 1987, S. Lenkl 1996, L. Binder 1997
Bernhausen
28.09.2014
32
49,32
TG Trossingen
T. Linz 1994, S. Schmid 1995, M. Heider 1995, B. Welte 1995
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
33
49,99
TSG Balingen
F. Faiß 1996, F. Prothmann 1984, T. Jessen 1972, F. Dehner 1995
Tailfingen
19.07.2014
34
53,20
LG Filder
T. Rauch 1952, G. Brenner 1952, A. Teufel 1949, N. Schenzle 1949
Erfurt
12.07.2014

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:14,99
VfL Sindelfingen
F. Sterzing 1989, M. Ilg 1987, A. Schif 1989, P. Oehler 1989
Ulm
27.07.2014
2
3:18,19
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
H. Bäuerle 1995, C. Döring 1992, R. Föll 1993, S. Hettich 1992
Augsburg
03.08.2014
3
3:26,14
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
M. Gasch 1996, S. Uhl 1997, T. Rosen 1993, R. Bürkle 1984
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
4
3:39,86
LG Neckar-Enz
J. Lamatsch 1993, F. Heidrich 1990, D. Henz 1990, S. Schütz 1991
Besigheim
04.06.2014
5
3:42,57
VfL Waiblingen
F. Müller 1991, S. Pichler 1994, L. Bischoff 1992, P. Lang 1993
Weinstadt
02.07.2014
6
3:44,69
VfL Waiblingen
N. Weinmann 1998, C. Braun 1994, M. Widmann 1995, S. Czech 1994
Weinstadt
02.07.2014
7
3:50,45
LG Rems-Welland
Schw. Gmünd-Bargau
02.07.2014

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:23,82
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
M. Dersch 1988, R. Ringer 1989, M. Sperlich 1991
Wattenscheid
08.08.2014
2
7:24,34
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
M. Kern 1987, A. Pütsch 1988, B. Karus 1990
Wattenscheid
08.08.2014
3
7:27,24
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
C. Döring 1992, R. Föll 1993, S. Hettich 1992
Wattenscheid
08.08.2014
4
7:46,09
VfL Sindelfingen
Müllheim
29.05.2014
5
7:46,65
LV Pliezhausen 2012
P. Obenauer 1990, F. Totzauer 1986, B. Rein 1988
Müllheim
29.05.2014
6
8:11,54
VfL Waiblingen
K. Hiller 1991, C. Braun 1994, A. Köber 1991
Weinstadt
02.07.2014
7
8:38,09
VfL Waiblingen
F. Kämpfert 1995, S. Czech 1994, M. Widmann 1995
Weinstadt
02.07.2014
8
8:48,92
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
02.07.2014
9
9:05,56
LG Weissacher Tal
P. Hofmann 1991, U. Schroth 1995, T. Sirnsak 1992
Weinstadt
02.07.2014
10
9:21,38
TUS Metzingen
S. Goth 1990, S. Richter 1991, M. Stocker 1984
Metzingen
04.05.2014
11
10:03,00
TG Trossingen
M. Kempf 1997, T. Linz 1994, L. Kramer 1995
Trossingen
23.05.2014
12
10:16,45
LG Hohenlohe
A. Most 1976, R. Peppel 1965, F. Menikheim 1968
Osterburken
27.06.2014

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
36:40,20
TSG Esslingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
2,14
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Marburg
26.07.2014
2
2,12
Hendrik Meier (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
3
2,08
TSV Eltingen
Eberstadt
27.08.2014
4
2,05
SSV Ulm 1846
Marburg
26.07.2014
5
2,02
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
6
2,02
Sven Lanwer (1980)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weinheim
31.05.2014
7
2,01
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Salem
10.05.2014
8
1,98
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Zürich /SUI
12.08.2014
9
1,96
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Köngen
17.05.2014
10
1,96
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2014
11
1,92
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12
1,91
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
13
1,90
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Kernen
17.05.2014
14
1,89
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
24.05.2014
15
1,88
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16
1,88
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
17
1,85
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
18
1,84
Joachim Oehl (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
19
1,84
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
20
1,84
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
21
1,84
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
26.07.2014
22
1,84
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
30.07.2014
23
1,83
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
02.05.2014
24
1,82
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
25
1,82
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
26
1,80
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
03.05.2014
27
1,80
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
10.05.2014
28
1,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
29
1,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
30
1,80
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
31
1,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
32
1,80
Tobias Rosen (1993)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
11.10.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
5,42
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Blacksburg / USA
18.05.2014
2
5,42
Florian Gaul (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
3
5,30
Stephan Munz (1988)
LG Filstal
Ulm
27.07.2014
4
5,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
5
5,25
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wesel
15.06.2014
6
5,22
LG Filstal
Mössingen
01.08.2014
7
5,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
8
5,10
Leo Lohre (1990)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
9
5,05
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
10
5,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
01.05.2014
11
4,71
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Marburg
27.07.2014
12
4,70
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
29.06.2014
13
4,70
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Zürich /SUI
13.08.2014
14
4,66
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
28.09.2014
15
4,60
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
16
4,60
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
17
4,40
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
18
4,40
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
08.06.2014
19
4,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
20
4,22
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
09.06.2014
21
4,21
Max Müller (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Riederich
10.05.2014
22
4,21
SSV Ulm 1846
Löffingen
25.05.2014
23
4,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2014
24
4,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
25
4,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Engen
07.06.2014
26
4,20
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
27
4,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
28
4,00
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
11.05.2014
29
4,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
30
4,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
31
4,00
LG Rems-Welland
Geislingen
28.06.2014
32
3,90
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
33
3,90
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Geislingen
28.06.2014
34
3,80
Tim Peltzer (1994)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
35
3,80
SV Remshalden
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
36
3,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
37
3,80
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014

Weitsprung

1
7,76
+1,4
TSV Freudenstadt
Des Moines / USA
25.04.2014
2
7,62
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidelberg
08.06.2014
3
7,55
-0,2
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Zürich /SUI
12.08.2014
4
7,32
+0,5
Hannes Noller (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ingolstadt
19.06.2014
5
7,26
+0,4
Max Kottmann (1992)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Wesel
14.06.2014
6
7,24
+0,1
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ratingen
28.06.2014
7
7,14
+0,0
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
8
7,12
+0,5
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
9
7,11
+2,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2014
10
7,09
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
11
7,05
+0,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
12
7,01
+2,0
LG Staufen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
13
7,00
-0,4
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
14
6,94
+0,0
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
28.06.2014
15
6,93
+0,9
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.05.2014
16
6,90
+0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.05.2014
17
6,89
+0,5
Tobias Fluck (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.05.2014
18
6,86
-1,1
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Salem
10.05.2014
19
6,84
-0,2
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
02.05.2014
20
6,82
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
21
6,75
-1,6
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
10.05.2014
22
6,75
+1,9
TG Nürtingen
Notzingen
06.07.2014
23
6,72
+0,1
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
24.05.2014
24
6,72
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
25
6,71
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
26
6,70
+1,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
27
6,69
+1,2
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
28
6,69
+0,1
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
12.07.2014
29
6,68
+0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
30
6,65
+1,1
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
31
6,64
-0,1
Simon Hettig (1991)
TSV Freudenstadt
Freistett
20.07.2014
32
6,56
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
33
6,56
+1,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
26.07.2014
34
6,50
+0,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
35
6,48
+0,8
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014

Dreisprung

1
16,17
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Ingolstadt
19.06.2014
2
15,18
+0,0
LG Filstal
Eppingen
17.05.2014
3
14,52
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
4
14,43
+0,1
Julian Beyer (1993)
TSV Freudenstadt
Augsburg
03.08.2014
5
14,19
+0,1
Hannes Noller (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rehlingen
09.06.2014
6
14,17
-0,4
SV Oberteuringen
Kreuzlingen / SUI
30.05.2014
7
13,84
-0,2
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
8
13,75
+0,0
Hendrik Meier (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiel
17.09.2014
9
13,59
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
20.05.2014
10
13,41
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
11
12,60
+0,0
Udo Nix (1992)
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
12
12,58
-0,1
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
13
12,38
+0,0
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
14
12,01
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
15
11,86
+0,0
TV Altburg
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014
16
11,79
-0,7
TSG Münsingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
17
11,62
+0,7
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Dinkelsbühl
25.06.2014
18
11,57
+0,0
Steffen Bauer (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
19
11,46
-0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
20
11,33
+1,2
Kevin Rogge (1994)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
21
11,14
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
Büchenbronn
27.09.2014
22
10,49
-0,2
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
23.08.2014
23
10,14
+0,5
Rainer Fink (1964)
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
25.05.2014
24
9,55
+1,3
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
25
9,39
+1,1
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
26
9,33
-0,5
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
27
9,10
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
31.07.2014
28
9,07
+0,6
SCC Altensteig
Löffingen
25.05.2014
29
7,71
-1,0
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
24.05.2014

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
19,96
Tobias Dahm (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Biberach
14.07.2014
2
18,28
Artur Hoppe (1988)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
3
18,21
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
4
17,17
Simon Bayer (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
06.07.2014
5
16,59
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2014
6
15,39
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Zürich /SUI
12.08.2014
7
15,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
14.09.2014
8
15,01
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
9
14,68
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
10
14,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2014
11
14,17
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
12
14,05
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
13
13,98
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
28.06.2014
14
13,87
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
15
13,60
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16
13,43
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
17
13,26
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
18
13,21
TSV Geislingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
19
13,19
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
20
13,15
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
10.05.2014
21
13,12
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
22
12,95
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Götzis / AUT
05.07.2014
23
12,90
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
24
12,85
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottershausen
20.07.2014
25
12,84
LG Neckar-Enz
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
26
12,73
LG Teck
Weilheim
11.05.2014
27
12,60
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
11.05.2014
28
12,56
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
27.09.2014
29
12,52
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
04.05.2014
30
12,46
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
31
12,42
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
32
12,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
33
12,25
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
17.05.2014
34
12,15
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
35
12,06
Spvgg Renningen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
36
12,06
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.09.2014

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
59,26
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
2
54,59
Artur Hoppe (1988)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
3
51,81
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
30.07.2014
4
46,56
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
5
46,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
6
46,13
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
7
45,43
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
8
44,38
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
11.05.2014
9
43,99
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
10
43,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
14.09.2014
11
43,63
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
21.09.2014
12
43,01
SSV Ulm 1846
Marburg
27.07.2014
13
42,35
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
14
42,16
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
27.09.2014
15
41,96
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
16
41,09
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
11.05.2014
17
40,85
LG Teck
Löffingen
25.05.2014
18
40,79
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2014
19
40,43
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
20
39,50
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
04.05.2014
21
39,34
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Götzis / AUT
05.07.2014
22
39,15
LG Neckar-Enz
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
23
38,72
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.09.2014
24
38,56
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
25
38,26
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
08.06.2014
26
37,97
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
27
37,68
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Erfurt
02.03.2014
28
37,60
TSV Geislingen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
29
37,41
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
30
37,20
Peter Benzing (1988)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
31
36,77
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
32
36,38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
33
36,34
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottershausen
20.07.2014
34
36,04
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
35
35,49
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
76,29
LG Staufen
Schönebeck
27.06.2014
2
55,75
Stefan Voitl (1995)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
19.07.2014
3
48,22
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
4
47,82
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
5
44,50
Tobias Engel (1990)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
16.05.2014
6
43,77
TG Biberach
Aschaffenburg
31.05.2014
7
43,41
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
8
42,59
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Maselheim
03.05.2014
9
40,00
LG Teck
Erfurt
13.07.2014
10
38,80
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
19.07.2014
11
37,92
Sascha Hentze (1988)
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
12
37,70
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
30.03.2014
13
33,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
14.06.2014
14
32,31
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Oßweil
14.05.2014
15
31,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
16
31,06
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
19.07.2014
17
30,89
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
18
30,81
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
18.10.2014
19
30,48
Tobias Fluck (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
20
30,18
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TV Weilstetten
Radolfzell
29.03.2014
21
29,80
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
22
27,54
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
06.09.2014
23
27,28
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
14.05.2014
24
26,54
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Oßweil
14.05.2014
25
26,25
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
14.05.2014
26
25,99
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
27
25,75
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
28
25,74
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Oßweil
06.09.2014
29
25,67
LG Filder
Maselheim
03.05.2014
30
24,67
Michael Buck (1965)
SGV Murr
Oßweil
14.05.2014
31
24,43
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014
32
23,00
LG Filder
Nürtingen
09.05.2014
33
22,28
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014
34
21,46
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
35
21,09
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oßweil
14.05.2014

Speerwurf 800 g

1
66,94
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Regensburg
05.07.2014
2
66,29
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
29.06.2014
3
60,97
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ratingen
29.06.2014
4
60,72
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
5
60,45
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2014
6
58,46
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
7
56,63
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
8
56,01
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
9
56,01
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
10
54,71
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Langensteinbach
25.05.2014
11
54,48
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
12
53,96
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
13
53,65
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
11.05.2014
14
53,02
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
15
53,01
Spvgg Renningen
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
16
52,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Marburg
27.07.2014
17
52,31
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
25.05.2014
18
51,99
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
19
51,11
VfL Sindelfingen
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
20
50,57
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
05.04.2014
21
50,37
LG Filder
Bernhausen
28.09.2014
22
50,07
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
23
48,96
SV Oberteuringen
Salem
05.04.2014
24
48,81
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
18.10.2014
25
48,79
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
26
48,74
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
27
48,74
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
28
48,71
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
29
48,66
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
30
48,54
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
31
48,31
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidelberg
08.06.2014
32
48,13
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
33
47,68
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
34
47,26
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
27.09.2014
35
46,69
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
11.05.2014

5-Kampf

1
3.160
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.09.2014
6,15(+0,0)-44,43-23,24(+0,0)-38,72-4:47,84
2
2.623
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Essingen
13.09.2014
5,87(+0,0)-38,31-23,15(+0,1)-26,31-5:13,84
3
2.466
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.09.2014
5,98(+0,0)-35,48-24,82(+0,0)-32,85-5:37,06
4
2.382
LG Filder
Essingen
13.09.2014
5,86(-0,1)-25,90-23,44(+0,0)-18,41-4:53,50
5
2.311
LG Welfen
Niederolm
20.09.2014
4,93(+0,0)-46,69-27,50(+1,2)-34,45-5:22,45
6
2.310
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.09.2014
5,15(-0,2)-29,94-26,04(+0,6)-22,52-5:28,60
7
2.256
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Bad Oeynhausen
21.06.2014
5,28(-0,9)-37,41-26,23(-0,2)-28,31-5:14,85
8
2.142
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.09.2014
5,51(-0,2)-34,79-25,41(+0,0)-24,98-5:39,64
9
2.000
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Bad Oeynhausen
21.06.2014
5,67(+0,0)-28,22-26,25(+0,9)-23,76-5:37,76
10
1.881
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
13.09.2014
4,61(+0,0)-22,48-25,84(+0,0)-16,73-4:48,40
11
1.873
SV Remshalden
Freiberg
19.09.2014
5,27(+0,0)-33,09-25,7(+0,0)-22,80-6:05,6
12
1.839
LG Filder
Essingen
13.09.2014
5,06(-0,3)-5,06(-0,3)-26,48(+0,0)-19,88-5:51,94
13
1.800
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.09.2014
4,80(+0,0)-25,95-28,14(+0,0)-18,71-6:28,41
14
1.757
David Kern (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.09.2014
5,31(-0,3)-32,45-25,17(+0,6)-26,10-aufg.
15
1.568
SV Remshalden
Freiberg
19.09.2014
4,28(+0,0)-30,65-29,2(+0,0)-23,80-5:33,9
16
1.549
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Essingen
13.09.2014
4,46(-0,2)-33,23-28,62(+0,0)-23,34-aufg.
17
1.038
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
20.09.2014
4,10(+0,4)-25,42-33,12(+1,2)-23,59-6:35,03

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.768
LG Rems-Welland
3.160 S. Henne 1994, 2.466 D. Schönbach 1994, 2.142 T. Hirsch 1987
Essingen
13.09.2014
2
6.844
LG Filder
2.623 T. Friedl 1987, 2.382 P. Bisquerra 1990, 1.839 T. Eisenhardt 1995
Essingen
13.09.2014
3
4.643
TV Hochdorf
1.856 K. Unger 1966, 1.695 J. Saur 1966, 1.038 G. Sperber 1963
Nieder-Olm
20.09.2014

10-Kampf

1
8.477
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Zürich /SUI
12.08.2014
10,90(-0,9)-7,55(-0,2)-15,39-1,98-48,59/13,55(+0,5)-43,25-4,70-62,45-4:20,37
2
7.829
SSV Ulm 1846
Marburg
26.07.2014
11,17(-1,3)-7,06(-1,7)-14,23-2,05-49,28/14,65(+1,6)-43,01-4,81-52,81-4:46,79
3
7.819
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Marburg
26.07.2014
11,15(-0,6)-7,01(-0,1)-14,41-2,14-50,57/15,24(+0,8)-44,43-4,71-55,72-4:48,53
4
7.618
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,14(+1,0)-7,07(-0,8)-12,08-2,00-49,54/15,58(-0,1)-38,41-5,20-54,48-4:41,97
5
7.496
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
10,95(+0,3)-7,00(-0,4)-14,63-1,88-50,58/14,50(-0,1)-43,59-4,60-48,13-5:00,19
6
7.426
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
28.06.2014
11,21(+0,7)-6,94(+0,0)-13,98-1,95-51,77/14,87(-0,4)-40,39-4,70-53,81-4:54,48
7
7.006
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
11,02(+0,7)-6,46(+0,0)-12,23-1,79-52,14/14,65(+2,5)-39,05-4,20-53,96-4:45,30
8
6.803
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
11,99(+0,0)-6,71(+0,0)-12,06-1,88-52,10/15,60(+0,0)-38,56-4,10-56,63-4:47,67
9
6.681
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,55(+0,3)-6,45(-0,7)-13,60-1,92-52,44/15,82(-0,1)-37,97-3,80-46,35-4:46,63
10
6.555
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
24.05.2014
11,41(+1,2)-6,72(+0,1)-12,46-1,89-51,76/16,87(-2,0)-33,75-3,70-52,31-4:48,57
11
6.458
VfL Sindelfingen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
11,55(+0,0)-6,46(-0,2)-11,94-1,79-52,99/16,12(+0,0)-34,08-4,30-51,11-5:01,17
12
6.396
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,43(+2,6)-6,34(-1,7)-10,66-1,80-51,89/15,52(+0,5)-32,80-3,80-45,57-4:37,99
13
6.227
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
24.05.2014
11,30(+1,5)-6,42(+0,6)-11,29-1,83-51,25/16,54(-1,4)-31,70-4,10-29,24-4:41,05
14
6.206
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
11,64(+1,2)-6,70(+1,7)-10,51-1,76-53,76/16,44(+0,0)-35,80-4,20-43,33-5:01,10
15
6.107
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,81(+2,6)-6,26(-1,3)-12,52-1,80-54,30/17,14(+0,5)-31,30-4,30-55,43-5:27,71
16
6.009
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,84(-0,2)-6,72(+0,0)-12,69-1,80-55,97/17,47(-2,3)-37,32-4,00-41,83-5:15,94
17
5.998
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,21(+1,0)-6,50(+0,4)-10,25-1,80-50,59/16,01(-0,1)-24,80-3,00-37,35-4:34,52
18
5.912
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
11,88(+1,2)-5,96(+1,4)-10,37-1,60-53,03/17,12(-0,8)-31,18-3,90-43,93-4:19,03
19
5.848
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,56(+2,6)-6,65(+3,3)-10,41-1,76-54,46/16,28(+0,5)-28,17-4,00-35,42-5:05,55
20
5.414
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,88(-0,2)-6,59(+1,2)-11,02-1,68-56,75/17,96(-2,3)-30,46-3,00-48,71-5:12,82
21
5.228
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,94(+0,3)-5,65(+2,9)-9,46-1,68-53,25/17,81(-0,5)-23,63-3,90-29,66-4:47,66
22
5.209
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12,02(-0,2)-5,69(+0,9)-8,68-1,68-55,11/16,67(+0,5)-26,66-4,10-33,31-5:17,53
23
5.092
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
11,40(+1,2)-5,83(+1,2)-9,61-1,56-54,03/17,46(+0,0)-27,67-2,70-41,61-5:13,09
24
5.039
Arne Matthews (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11,73(+0,3)-3,25(-0,6)-11,48-1,72-52,87/17,75(-0,5)-26,45-3,20-43,72-4:58,09
25
4.983
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12,02(+2,6)-5,84(+1,6)-10,87-1,56-57,18/19,47(-2,3)-29,01-3,40-47,19-5:18,74
26
4.832
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
17.05.2014
12,18(+0,0)-5,72(+1,5)-9,55-1,76-56,07/18,87(+0,0)-27,74-3,00-33,88-5:09,76
27
4.734
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
12,41(+1,2)-5,28(-0,4)-10,08-1,56-58,53/19,89(-0,8)-35,29-3,10-40,92-4:57,88
28
4.603
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Götzis / AUT
14.06.2014
12,80(+0,9)-5,58(+1,9)-10,81-1,72-59,82/16,68(+1,6)-34,46-3,20-42,16-aufg.

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
19.522
LG Neckar-Enz
7.618 F. Hepperle 1989, 6.056 T. Seyb 1982, 5.848 S. Fröhlich 1995
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014
2
19.405
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
7.496 N. Merten 1991, 6.681 U. Lägler 1989, 5.228 D. Gütler 1990
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014
3
18.635
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
6.396 T. Kaiser 1993, 6.132 Y. Brümmer 1994, 6.107 D. Comi 1992
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014
4
13.158
LG Filder
4.654 P. Bisquerra 1990, 4.622 M. Helm 1987, 3.882 M. Brenner 1987
Rottweil
20.09./21.09.2014
5
10.531
TSV Biberach
4.277 J. Dorigo 1984, 3.314 P. Zanon 1988, 2.940 A. Haagen 1984
Flein
11.10./12.10.2014

DMM Gruppe 2

1
16.754
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
2
16.598
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
3
14.732
LG Rems-Welland
Köngen
17.05.2014

DMM Gruppe 3

1
10.118
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
2
10.032
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
21.09.2014