WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Frauen

100 m

1
11,69
+1,5
Eva Baur (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
31.05.2014
2
11,73
+1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
26.07.2014
3
11,78
+1,5
Tamara Seer (1989)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
31.05.2014
4
11,79
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Wesel
14.06.2014
5
11,93
+1,1
Ida Mayer (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
6
11,97
-1,0
VfL Pfullingen
Novi Sad / SR
12.07.2014
7
12,05
+1,1
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
8
12,17
+0,4
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
9
12,42
+1,2
Janina Dums (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
10
12,42
+1,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
11
12,49
+0,5
Annelie Otto (1994)
LG Filder
Weinheim
31.05.2014
12
12,54
+1,2
Kathrin Frick (1992)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
13
12,54
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
14
12,60
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
31.05.2014
15
12,63
+0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
16
12,69
+0,1
LG Filder
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
17
12,74
+1,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Winterthur / SUI
16.05.2014
18
12,74
+1,0
Andrea Franz (1988)
TSV Laupheim
Heidelberg
09.06.2014
19
12,74
+2,0
Julia Simon (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
20
12,75
+2,0
Katja Ulmer (1993)
LSG Aalen
Karlsbad
24.05.2014
21
12,79
+0,9
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.07.2014
22
12,80
+0,4
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
23
12,81
+1,1
TSV Gomaringen
Flein
30.08.2014
24
12,86
+0,0
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
25
12,90
+0,6
TV Oberhaugstett
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
26
12,90
+0,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
27
12,91
+0,4
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
28
12,91
-0,3
Vera Freitag (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
29
12,95
+0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
30
12,98
+0,0
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
31
13,00
+0,1
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
32
13,18
+1,6
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Salem
10.05.2014
33
13,20
+0,9
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
34
13,29
+0,9
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
35
13,30
-0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014

200 m

1
23,89
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Augsburg
03.08.2014
2
24,01
+0,2
Tamara Seer (1989)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
31.05.2014
3
24,06
+0,7
TSV Rottweil
Wesel
15.06.2014
4
24,42
+0,2
Eva Baur (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
31.05.2014
5
24,54
+0,5
Ida Mayer (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
6
24,61
+0,9
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Ratingen
28.06.2014
7
24,74
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014
8
25,37
-0,3
VfL Pfullingen
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
9
25,65
-0,9
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
10
25,82
+1,3
Annelie Otto (1994)
LG Filder
Besigheim
30.07.2014
11
25,83
-1,9
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12
26,20
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Augsburg
03.08.2014
13
26,25
+0,9
TSV Gomaringen
Flein
30.08.2014
14
26,29
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15
26,54
-0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16
26,71
-1,9
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
17
26,73
-0,2
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
18
26,78
+0,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidelbeg
09.06.2014
19
26,90
-0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
20
26,93
-0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
21
26,99
+1,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
22
27,01
+1,3
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
23
27,08
+1,0
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
24
27,16
+0,5
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
25
27,29
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
26
27,34
+0,2
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
27
27,48
+1,4
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
01.05.2014
28
27,48
+1,1
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2014
29
27,55
+0,5
Berit Merten (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
30
27,56
+1,4
Melanie Föll (1988)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
31
27,58
+0,1
TV Oberhaugstett
Mössingen
01.08.2014
32
27,63
+0,2
TSV Dagersheim
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
33
27,68
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
34
27,84
+0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Berlin
11.05.2014
35
27,85
-2,0
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Löffingen
25.05.2014

400 m

1
54,13
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
16.07.2014
2
55,27
Tamara Seer (1989)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
3
55,84
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wesel
14.06.2014
4
56,69
TSV Gomaringen
Regensburg
06.07.2014
5
57,71
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
6
58,34
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
04.05.2014
7
59,31
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
8
61,45
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
9
61,53
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
10
62,54
Zoe Weigel (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
11
62,57
Miriam Aber (1993)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
12
62,62
Lara Schöck (1992)
SV Böblingen
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
13
63,14
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
14
63,27
Annelie Otto (1994)
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
15
64,32
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
30.08.2014
16
64,87
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
17
65,34
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014
18
66,32
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
19
66,42
Jessica Seidl (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
20
67,87
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
21
69,07
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
22
70,00
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
21.09.2014
23
71,69
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Löffingen
24.05.2014
24
74,16
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.2014

800 m

1
2:03,84
Hanna Klein (1993)
LG Limes-Rems
Heusden / BEL
19.07.2014
2
2:04,25
TSV Gomaringen
Rehlingen
09.06.2014
3
2:05,61
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
4
2:07,50
LG Staufen
Mannheim
17.07.2014
5
2:08,49
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
06.07.2014
6
2:10,08
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
30.07.2014
7
2:10,52
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014
8
2:11,01
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
16.07.2014
9
2:12,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
10
2:12,57
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
11
2:13,24
TSG Balingen
Augsburg
02.08.2014
12
2:14,05
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Augsburg
02.08.2014
13
2:16,87
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Friedrichshafen
01.08.2014
14
2:17,08
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.05.2014
15
2:18,34
Zoe Weigel (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
16
2:19,73
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
30.07.2014
17
2:21,17
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
22.07.2014
18
2:23,13
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
16.07.2014
19
2:25,25
Miriam Aber (1993)
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
20
2:25,41
Katja Hornung (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
22.07.2014
21
2:25,53
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
17.05.2014
22
2:25,83
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
23
2:28,21
LG Welfen
Salem
10.05.2014
24
2:28,32
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014
25
2:28,40
TSV Riedlingen
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
26
2:30,06
Julia Schmitt (1988)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
27
2:31,06
Tanja Majer (1992)
LG Brenztal
Köngen
16.07.2014
28
2:31,45
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
29
2:32,52
LG Hohenlohe
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
30
2:32,56
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
31
2:32,99
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
01.07.2014
32
2:33,68
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
33
2:33,89
VfL Winterbach
Kernen
17.05.2014
34
2:33,89
Jessica Seidl (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014

1.500 m

1
4:15,49
Hanna Klein (1993)
LG Limes-Rems
Regensburg
05.07.2014
2
4:19,68
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freistett
20.07.2014
3
4:19,74
TSV Gomaringen
Rapperswil/SUI
02.08.2014
4
4:21,62
LG Staufen
Neustadt a.d.W.
01.08.2014
5
4:27,38
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
6
4:30,63
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
7
4:32,23
TSG Balingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
8
4:41,99
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
9
4:45,33
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
10
4:45,58
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
30.07.2014
11
4:45,99
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
12
4:46,96
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
30.07.2014
13
4:46,97
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
14
4:47,25
Karina Manz (1991)
SV Mariazell
Lousville / USA
04.04.2014
15
4:54,10
Silke Fritz (1990)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.09.2014
16
4:55,76
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Erfurt
12.07.2014
17
4:56,84
Julia Schmitt (1988)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
18
5:03,51
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Uster / SUI
27.06.2014
19
5:07,73
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014
20
5:10,66
LG Filder
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
21
5:12,35
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
12.07.2014
22
5:20,85
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
23
5:48,86
Sarah Maidorn (1989)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
24
5:50,58
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
25
6:16,99
TF Feuerbach
Löffingen
24.05.2014
26
6:17,16
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
27
6:18,56
Sabine Behnke (1986)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
28
6:19,86
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
30.07.2014
29
6:42,04
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
21.09.2014
30
6:58,58
Sarah Bader (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
31
7:12,25
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.2014

3.000 m

1
9:18,45
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
17.07.2014
2
9:31,54
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
3
9:39,90
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Pfungstadt
03.09.2014
4
9:55,93
TSV Gomaringen
Regensburg
26.04.2014
5
10:04,26
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
6
10:04,54
Karina Manz (1991)
SV Mariazell
Indianapoplis / USA
22.03.2014
7
10:17,66
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Regensburg
26.04.2014
8
10:23,75
Zoe Weigel (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
9
10:27,14
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
10
10:29,59
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
16.07.2014
11
10:32,16
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
30.07.2014
12
10:34,59
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
13
10:35,23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
14
10:36,85
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
15
10:38,56
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
04.05.2014
16
10:38,66
Julia Schmitt (1988)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
17
10:39,68
Anna Prieske (1991)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
18
10:48,27
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.07.2014
19
11:02,59
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
20
11:07,61
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
30.07.2014
21
11:25,39
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
22
11:29,08
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.09.2014
23
11:30,00
Tanja Majer (1992)
LG Brenztal
Giengen
18.07.2014
24
11:39,30
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
25
11:45,47
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
26
12:01,25
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
24.05.2014
27
12:22,85
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
28
12:36,98
Katja Class (1970)
VfL Winterbach
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
29
12:42,65
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
30.07.2014
30
12:51,79
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.08.2014
31
13:08,22
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
16.07.2014
32
13:18,25
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
33
13:22,28
Ute Fetzer (1960)
LG Brenztal
Giengen
18.07.2014
34
13:24,93
Sabine Behnke (1986)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
35
13:25,26
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
16.07.2014

5.000 m

1
16:05,84
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Standford / USA
04.04.2014
2
16:41,79
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
26.07.2014
3
16:59,27
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Ulm
26.07.2014
4
17:12,84
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Regensburg
06.06.2014
5
17:15,62
Karina Manz (1991)
SV Mariazell
Raleigh / USA
28.03.2014
6
17:15,70
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
28.05.2014
7
17:45,76
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
28.05.2014
8
17:52,02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Eschbach
27.09.2014
9
18:11,02
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
10
18:22,41
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
11
18:23,59
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Erfurt
13.07.2014
12
18:49,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
13
19:02,6
Julia Schmitt (1988)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
30.04.2014
14
19:13,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014
15
19:22,07
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
25.07.2014
16
20:19,5
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
19.09.2014
17
22:04,80
LC Waldachtal
Horb
09.07.2014
18
23:06,83
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
30.07.2014
19
24:04,4
VfL Waiblingen
Murrhardt
24.09.2014
20
25:16,82
SC Altbach
Plochingen
12.09.2014
21
25:23,05
Irmgard Olma (1948)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
25.07.2014
22
25:44,72
Sarah Bader (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
04.05.2014

10.000 m

1
35:29,14
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Walnut/USA
17.04.2014
2
36:23,26
Karina Manz (1991)
SV Mariazell
Knoxville / USA
10.04.2014
3
39:37,6
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
4
39:55,00
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
5
40:06,3
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Stammheim
17.09.2014
6
42:32,99
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.09.2014
7
43:11,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
8
43:23,55
Natalie Weber (1990)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
9
43:56,4
Ulrike Schade (1970)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
10
45:36,79
Gudrun Vogl (1949)
Spvgg Renningen
Aichach
03.05.2014
11
47:39,20
Isabel Bantle (1984)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
12
51:05,90
Spvgg Grömbach
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
13
57:31,73
Sarah Bader (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.09.2014
14
1:00:00,5
Heidi Dunst (1959)
Lauftreff Altburg
Stammheim
17.09.2014

10 km Straße

1
34:38
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Rastatt
09.03.2014
2
34:45
Hanna Klein (1993)
LG Limes-Rems
Schrießheim
08.03.2014
3
34:45
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Paderborn
19.04.2014
4
36:26
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Dresden
23.03.2014
5
36:30
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
6
37:04
Judith Wagner (1987)
LT Starzach
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
7
37:05
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
8
37:31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
9
37:37
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
10
37:41
Anja Maurer (1985)
TF Feuerbach
New York / USA
05.04.2014
11
37:43
Anna Prieske (1991)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
12
37:51
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
12.07.2014
13
37:52
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
28.06.2014
14
38:17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
21.09.2014
15
38:23
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Eschbach
27.09.2014
16
38:33
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Ulm
28.09.2014
17
38:47
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
18
38:49
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
19
39:03
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Rastatt
09.03.2014
20
39:07
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Berlin
12.10.2014
21
39:18
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Teningen
19.01.2014
22
39:44
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Eberbach
01.06.2014
23
39:54
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Pleidelsheim
22.03.2014
24
39:58
TF Feuerbach
Rechberghausen
02.08.2014
25
40:24
TV Neidlingen
Geislingen
23.05.2014
26
40:27
Lauftreff Altburg
Herxheim
05.09.2014
27
40:32
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
St. Leon-Rot
14.09.2014
28
41:14
Karin Wengert (1987)
LG Welfen
Schemmerhofen
07.06.2014
29
41:23
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinzabern
19.04.2014
30
41:25
LG Nagoldtal
Pleidelsheim
22.03.2014
31
41:30
LG Lauter
Mutterstadt
05.04.2014
32
41:48
Sylvia Rose (1972)
TSV Reute
Reute
12.07.2014
33
41:51
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
34
41:51
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Eberbach
01.06.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:02:05
TF Feuerbach
37:42 A. Maurer 1985, 41:21 C. Malloy 1987, 43:02 M. Wenger 1977
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
2
2:09:27
Unterländer LG
42:37 G. Hellerich 1969, 42:57 K. Weimar 1965, 43:53 T. Götz 1991
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
3
2:11:43
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
39:16 T. Haug 1990, 43:37 A. Karau 1969, 48:50 K. Kummer 1967
Tübingen
21.09.2014
4
2:12:58
TSG Backnang
43:50 G. Marek-Schmid 1965, 43:59 A. Fahrner 1991, 45:09 C. Bornträger-Schestag 1972
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
5
2:15:12
Unterländer LG
44:37 P. Stiegler 1965, 45:04 S. Zakrzewski 1975, 45:31 B. Schalyo 1976
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
6
2:16:56
LG Steinlach
41:17 J. Ziegler 1995, 47:34 M. Mößner 1957, 48:05 N. Rottenau 1956
Mössingen
17.05.2014
7
2:17:48
SV Oberkollbach
41:33 C. Keppler 1978, 41:51 R. Vielmeier 1961, 54:24 S. Kusterer 1955
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
8
2:17:54
Lauftreff Altburg
41:22 M. Kugele 1970, 48:13 H. Robatzek 1963, 48:19 M. Goldmann 1969
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
9
2:19:08
Unterländer LG
45:33 J. Palinkasch 1997, 46:44 A. Schlereth 1977, 46:51 C. Durst 1967
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
10
2:26:39
Team Ar Sport
44:27 G. Schaller 1969, 51:00 B. Friedrich 1980, 51:12 A. Schräpfer 1982
Pleidelsheim
22.03.2014
11
2:27:21
LG Neckar-Enz
45:05 G. Bathmaker 1959, 49:39 E. Hitzker 1965, 52:37 A. Grossmann 1963
Palma de Mallorca / ESP
23.03.2014
12
2:27:41
TSV Neuenstadt
47:14 B. Wiedmann 1963, 50:12 S. Tautz 1961, 50:15 E. Eheim 1961
Freiberg
18.07.2014
13
2:32:31
KSG Gerlingen
47:43 A. Worm 1969, 52:13 B. Höschele 1962, 52:35 H. Friedrich 1950
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
14
2:40:19
Lauftreff Altburg
51:31 S. Laskowski-Pfrommer 1966, 53:14 L. Stoll 1964, 55:34 U. Rosenfelder 1958
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
15
2:54:50
LG Neckar-Enz
53:57 H. Wibel 1958, 59:01 S. Weidhaus 1968, 1:01:52 G. Heinz 1963
Palma de Mallorca / ESP
23.03.2014
16
3:16:52
Unterländer LG
1:03:21 S. Moser 1964, 1:03:22 I. Gries-Maiwald 1953, 1:10:09 G. Neuhäuser 1965
Ellwangen
06.04.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:14:50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
06.04.2014
2
1:17:50
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
3
1:20:23
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Leipzig
13.04.2014
4
1:22:32
Anja Maurer (1985)
TF Feuerbach
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
5
1:23:51
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
6
1:23:58
Anna Prieske (1991)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
7
1:24:09
Judith Mess (1988)
VfL Pfullingen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
8
1:24:17
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
9
1:24:20
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bochum
07.09.2014
10
1:24:36
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Budapest / HUN
30.03.2014
11
1:25:25
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
06.04.2014
12
1:25:26
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
06.04.2014
13
1:26:00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
14
1:26:10
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
28.09.2014
15
1:26:57
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Kandel
09.03.2014
16
1:26:59
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
17
1:27:26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
30.03.2014
18
1:27:58
LG Steinlach
Kandel
09.03.2014
19
1:28:02
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
28.09.2014
20
1:28:28
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Meran / ITA
27.04.2014
21
1:28:46
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
22
1:28:57
Verena Utz (1984)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
06.04.2014
23
1:28:59
Elvira Rölli (1962)
SV Birkenhard
Ulm
28.09.2014
24
1:29:20
Lauftreff Altburg
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
25
1:29:33
LG Nagoldtal
Freiburg
06.04.2014
26
1:29:55
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
27
1:30:17
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
01.06.2014
28
1:30:18
Elke Keller (1966)
LG Filstal
Freiburg
06.04.2014
29
1:30:36
LG Filder
Kandel
09.03.2014
30
1:31:15
Sylvia Rose (1972)
TSV Reute
Freiburg
06.04.2014
31
1:31:16
SV Oberkollbach
Freiburg
06.04.2014
32
1:31:18
SV Birkenhard
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
33
1:31:19
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
06.04.2014
34
1:31:25
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
29.06.2014

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:04:34
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:14:50 V. Pohl 1985, 1:24:18 A. Prieske 1991, 1:25:26 J. Durst 1991
Freiburg
06.04.2014
2
4:29:12
LG Filder
1:26:57 J. Lippold 1986, 1:30:36 K. Binder 1992, 1:31:39 L. Mehl 1989
Kandel
09.03.2014
3
4:33:56
LG Neckar-Enz
1:25:25 E. Brenner 1961, 1:33:42 J. Niessner 1979, 1:34:49 C. Xander 1968
Freiburg
06.04.2014
4
4:41:56
TF Feuerbach
1:27:45 S. Mosler 1984, 1:32:20 S. Isaak 1980, 1:41:51 B. Hilsenbeck 1967
Freiburg
06.04.2014
5
4:48:50
Unterländer LG
1:35:47 T. Götz 1991, 1:36:00 S. Zakrzewski 1975, 1:37:03 B. Schalyo 1976
Kandel
09.03.2014
6
4:50:15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:26:00 F. Pfeifer 1990, 1:40:35 N. Schwindt 1957, 1:43:40 R. Fischer 1958
Freiburg
06.04.2014
7
4:51:45
SV Oberkollbach
1:32:09 R. Vielmeier 1961, 1:34:11 C. Keppler 1978, 1:45:25 K. Eißler 1976
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
8
5:12:46
TV Spaichingen
1:28:28 U. Schneck 1964, 1:40:46 W. Mattes 1965, 2:03:32 B. Stehle 1952
Meran / ITA
26.04.2014
9
5:22:48
Unterländer LG
1:40:51 P. Stiegler 1965, 1:47:32 S. Peterson 1961, 1:54:25 N. Walter 1970
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
10
5:23:51
LG Neckar-Enz
1:40:24 S. Heubach 1967, 1:49:56 E. Hitzker 1965, 1:53:31 E. Brunner 1958
Freiburg
06.04.2014
11
6:02:38
TSV Talheim
1:47:43 G. Broselge 1962, 1:51:30 F. Schrape 1965, 2:23:25 M. Burk 1957
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

Marathon

1
2:45:18
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hamburg
04.05.2014
2
2:53:07
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
28.09.2014
3
2:53:52
Anja Maurer (1985)
TF Feuerbach
München
12.10.2014
4
2:54:50
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bonn
06.04.2014
5
2:57:25
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
München
12.10.2014
6
2:57:39
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Regensburg
04.05.2014
7
2:58:11
TF Feuerbach
München
12.10.2014
8
2:59:42
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Kandel
09.03.2014
9
3:02:25
VfL Sindelfingen
München
12.10.2014
10
3:04:45
Karin Kern (1966)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
09.03.2014
11
3:07:17
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Ulm
28.09.2014
12
3:13:01
Judith Mess (1988)
VfL Pfullingen
Ulm
28.09.2014
13
3:13:09
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
28.09.2014
14
3:14:41
TF Feuerbach
München
12.10.2014
15
3:15:45
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
16
3:18:36
VfL Winterbach
München
12.10.2014
17
3:18:58
Anja Neubauer (1972)
Sportverein Zang
Ulm
28.09.2014
18
3:20:08
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Ulm
28.09.2014
19
3:21:00
SV Oberkollbach
Steinheim
19.10.2014
20
3:25:51
Unterländer LG
Kandel
09.03.2014
21
3:26:10
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
22
3:26:59
Thea Keller (1965)
SV Birkenhard
Berlin
28.09.2014
23
3:27:54
Natalie Weber (1990)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
12.10.2014
24
3:28:51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köln
14.09.2014
25
3:28:52
Ski-Zunft Bad Herrenalb
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
26
3:31:58
TSG Ehingen
München
12.10.2014
27
3:33:25
SC Neubulach
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
28
3:36:24
Anika Heine (1983)
SV Ohmenhausen
Berlin
28.09.2014
29
3:36:40
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
30
3:37:21
TSV Rottweil
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
31
3:38:13
Carmen Lang (1975)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Wilhelmshafen
15.06.2014
32
3:38:34
Jutta Marder (1965)
TF Feuerbach
München
12.10.2014
33
3:39:36
TSG Schnaitheim
Köln
14.09.2014
34
3:39:43
Uschi Bergler (1958)
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
35
3:41:25
SV Ohmenhausen
Köln
14.09.2014

Marathon Mannschaft

1
9:06:44
TF Feuerbach
2:53:52 A. Maurer 1985, 2:58:11 S. Mosler 1984, 3:14:41 M. Wenger 1977
München
12.10.2014
2
10:32:08
LG Welfen
3:15:45 M. Carl 1971, 3:36:40 I. Kessinger 1964, 3:39:43 U. Bergler 1958
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
3
12:36:36
LG Neckar-Enz
3:56:50 R. Maiwald 1965, 4:16:03 S. Unger 1970, 4:23:43 M. Ranz 1964
Berlin
28.09.2014

100 km Straße

1
8:15:09
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Husum
10.05.2014
2
9:32:24
Branka Hajek (1984)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Biel / SUI
15.06.2014
3
10:48:57
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Florenz / ITA
24.05.2014

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
12,71
+2,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
26.07.2014
2
13,27
+2,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
26.07.2014
3
13,93
+1,3
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
24.05.2014
4
14,12
+1,6
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
West Point / USA
12.04.2014
5
14,59
-0,4
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
6
14,99
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2014
7
15,03
+1,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
8
15,03
+0,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Regensburg
05.07.2014
9
15,04
+1,9
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Winterthur / SUI
16.05.2014
10
15,18
+0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Augsburg
02.08.2014
11
15,32
+0,0
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
12
15,35
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2014
13
15,41
+1,6
TV Oberhaugstett
Neckartenzlingen
25.06.2014
14
15,56
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15
15,59
+0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
16
15,60
-0,2
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
17
15,85
+0,8
Nadja Stivala (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
18
16,07
+0,0
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
19
16,42
+0,1
VfL Ostdorf
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
20
16,49
+0,2
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
21
16,51
-1,3
VfL Ostdorf
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
22
16,55
+1,9
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Winterthur / SUI
16.05.2014
23
16,60
+1,0
Berit Merten (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
03.05.2014
24
16,62
-0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
25
16,94
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
26
16,99
+0,2
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
27
17,41
+0,1
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
28
17,53
-0,2
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
29
18,01
+0,6
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
30
18,41
+0,8
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
31
19,27
+0,1
Clara Baumann (1994)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
32
19,93
+0,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
33
19,97
+0,1
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
58,85
Tamara Seer (1989)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
27.07.2014
2
67,73
TSV Dagersheim
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
3
68,42
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Augsburg
02.08.2014
4
69,82
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
5
75,49
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
6
77,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014

4x100 m Staffel

1
45,13
VfL Sindelfingen
S. Lindenmayer 1989, I. Mayer 1993, T. Seer 1989, N. Hildebrand 1987
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
2
46,93
TSV Rottweil
E. Auch 1995, F. Wachtel 1994, N. Keil 1995, V. Schuldis 1997
Augsburg
03.08.2014
3
47,74
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
K. Dobler 1995, J. Baumann 1995, M. Maier 1994, I. Wiedmann 1997
Augsburg
03.08.2014
4
48,06
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
5
48,75
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
L. Haas 1995, M. Tirnanic 1994, A. Pohl 1996, L. Blinzinger 1997
Karlsbad
25.05.2014
6
49,37
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
N. Sandrieser 1993, J. Simon 1994, K. Frick 1992, L. Wayss 1995
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
7
50,09
LG Filder
R. Bender 1995, J. Schubert 1993, B. Eitel 1992, A. Otto 1994
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
8
50,60
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Besel 1995, D. Ferenz 1990, N. Ferenz 1992, N. Rosen 1996
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
9
51,79
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
K. Dobler 1995, M. Hegemann 1991, S. Pfrommer 1989, E. Sterzing 1992
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
10
54,23
LG Welfen
L. Tierno 1994, K. Straub 1978, K. Müller 1996, K. Müller 1991
Wangen
03.05.2014
11
54,58
TV 1846 Isny
H. Monzillo 1976, P. Schubert 1999, G. Vogel 1998, E. Scheel 1999
Heidenheim
02.08.2014
12
55,20
TV Gosheim
N. Boos 1994, C. Hermle 1997, E. Alber 1993, T. Alber 1995
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
13
55,32
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
14
55,52
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Bruhn 1990, K. Ferenz 1989, E. Grünenwald 1993, A. Brodbeck 1994
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
15
55,54
TB Tailfingen
M. Falk 1995, N. Bauser 1995, S. Simmendinger 1997, C. Neumann 1993
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
16
55,96
Unterländer LG
S. Reuter 1994, I. Brennenstuhl 1989, H. Fünfer 1990, M. Föll 1988
Flein
31.05.2014
17
55,96
TSV Stetten a.k.M.
R. Hotz 1988, J. Scholz 1994, J. Braun 1987, S. Fröhling 1987
Sigmaringen
01.07.2014
18
56,79
LG Staufen
Essingen
09.05.2014
19
57,63
TSV Schwieberdingen
V. Neuberger 1994, A. Schneider 1998, S. Reich 1999, A. Krauß 1999
Oberderdingen
21.09.2014
20
58,10
TG Tuningen
K. Fähling 1994, J. Gänsler 1997, M. Haas 1992, S. Reuter 1989
Trossingen
23.05.2014
21
59,70
Unterländer LG
I. Beck 1996, J. Vornberger 1996, J. Zanon 1990, K. Forstner 1988
Flein
31.05.2014

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:00,24
StG Pliezhausen-Balingen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
2
4:19,77
VfL Winterbach
M. Aber 1993, S. Faust 1997, N. Buhl 1996, L. Aichholz 1995
Augsburg
03.08.2014

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:39,88
LG Limes-Rems
Wattenscheid
09.08.2014
2
6:42,62
StG Pliezhausen-Balingen
Müllheim
29.05.2014
3
7:14,26
StG Pliezhausen-Balingen
K. Hornung 1994, M. Walker 1989, M. Hornung 1994
Müllheim
29.05.2014
4
7:42,99
VfL Winterbach
M. Aber 1993, S. Schultz 1994, M. Jung 1997
Weinstadt
02.07.2014
5
8:31,20
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
02.07.2014
6
10:14,00
TG Tuningen
K. Fähling 1994, J. Gänsler 1997, S. Reuter 1989
Trossingen
23.05.2014
7
11:07,32
StG Pliezhausen-Balingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
37:55,99
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Bühlertal
21.06.2014

10 km Straßengehen

1
1:00:59
TSG Esslingen
Budapest / HUN
29.03.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,97
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Zürich / SUI
17.08.2014
2
1,78
Lena Bryxi (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Eberstadt
22.08.2014
3
1,73
TSV Gomaringen
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
4
1,65
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
5
1,65
Annalena Kett (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
6
1,64
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
7
1,64
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
8
1,61
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
9
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
10
1,60
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
10.05.2014
11
1,60
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
12
1,58
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
13
1,56
Natalie Hey (1992)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
14
1,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
15
1,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2014
16
1,55
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
17
1,55
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
18
1,53
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
19
1,52
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
20
1,52
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
21
1,52
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
22
1,52
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
23
1,50
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
24
1,50
SV Remshalden
Löffingen
24.05.2014
25
1,49
Berit Merten (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
26
1,49
TV Oberhaugstett
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
27
1,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
28
1,48
Nadja Stivala (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
29
1,48
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
30
1,48
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014
31
1,48
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
11.10.2014
32
1,45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
33
1,45
TSV Lautlingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
4,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Austin / USA
28.03.2014
2
4,35
Joana Kraft (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
3
4,10
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
4
3,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
5
3,60
Nicola Tietze (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
6
2,70
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
7
2,65
LSG Aalen
Essingen
31.07.2014
8
2,60
Lisa Hepperle (1987)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
9
1,90
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
21.09.2014
10
1,70
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.2014

Weitsprung

1
6,31
+1,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dillingen
06.07.2014
2
6,26
+1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
16.07.2014
3
5,95
+1,5
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Köngen
16.07.2014
4
5,90
+1,8
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Lawrenceville / USA
03.05.2014
5
5,80
+1,2
VfL Ostdorf
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
6
5,61
+0,9
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
16.07.2014
7
5,59
+1,1
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.07.2014
8
5,56
+0,9
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
16.07.2014
9
5,43
-0,8
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
19.07.2014
10
5,42
-0,3
Joana Kraft (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
11
5,40
+0,0
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
12
5,35
-0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
27.04.2014
13
5,32
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
14
5,29
+0,8
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
72585 Riederich
22.07.2014
15
5,26
+0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
16
5,22
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
17
5,21
-0,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
18
5,19
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2014
19
5,18
+0,9
Janina Dums (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
20
5,12
+1,0
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
21
5,07
+0,0
Isabelle Gysi (1991)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
22
5,06
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
23
5,05
+1,4
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
24
5,05
+0,2
TSV Geislingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
25
5,05
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
06.07.2014
26
5,03
+1,3
TSV Geislingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
27
5,00
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
28
5,00
+0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
29
5,00
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
30
4,98
+1,3
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
31
4,98
+0,3
Lena Gleich (1993)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
32
4,98
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
33
4,97
-1,2
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
17.05.2014
34
4,97
-1,1
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
35
4,96
+0,6
Andrea Franz (1988)
TSV Laupheim
Wangen
03.05.2014

Dreisprung

1
13,15
+0,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
15.06.2014
2
12,33
+0,9
Isabelle Gysi (1991)
SV Oberteuringen
Ingolstdt
24.05.2014
3
12,21
+0,0
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Philadelphia / USA
24.04.2014
4
12,19
+0,7
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
5
11,66
-0,1
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
6
11,60
+0,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Regensburg
06.07.2014
7
11,11
+0,2
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
8
11,11
+0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsbad
16.07.2014
9
10,96
-1,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
10
10,09
-0,3
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
23.08.2014
11
9,38
-0,2
Clara Baumann (1994)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
12
9,26
+0,3
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
13
9,25
+0,0
Katrin Ferenz (1989)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
14
9,17
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.08.2014

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,84
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.07.2014
2
13,91
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Erfurt
12.07.2014
3
12,96
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
24.05.2014
4
12,43
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
5
12,31
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
11.05.2014
6
12,05
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
7
11,73
LG Staufen
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
8
11,41
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
9
11,13
Rahel Jahn (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
04.05.2014
10
11,10
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
11
10,94
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
12
10,86
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
13
10,82
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Erfurt
12.07.2014
14
10,76
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
15
10,71
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Bad Oeynhausen
21.06.2014
16
10,54
Liesett Jahn (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
17
10,51
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
18
10,46
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
10.05.2014
19
10,41
Martina Koch (1990)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
20
10,37
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
21
10,25
Claudia Bauer (1966)
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
22
10,23
TV Murrhardt
Flein
30.08.2014
23
10,20
Unterländer LG
Schrozberg
12.04.2014
24
10,17
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rheinfelden
01.08.2014
25
10,13
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
18.10.2014
26
10,07
LG Weissacher Tal
Kernen
17.05.2014
27
9,96
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
28
9,95
Anne Bader (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
29
9,79
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2014
30
9,76
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
31
9,71
Annette Keck (1991)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
32
9,69
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
33
9,61
LG Welfen
Salem
10.05.2014
34
9,59
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
06.07.2014
35
9,59
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
47,09
Verena Tobis (1993)
TSV Gomaringen
Raleigh / USA
28.03.2014
2
44,91
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Metzingen
04.05.2014
3
42,00
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
4
41,97
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
5
39,80
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
18.10.2014
6
38,78
LG Staufen
Essen
06.09.2014
7
38,52
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
01.03.2014
8
38,48
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Eislingen
19.07.2014
9
37,67
Annette Keck (1991)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Vöhringen
24.05.2014
10
36,57
Rahel Jahn (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
11
36,01
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
12
35,66
Liesett Jahn (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
13
35,58
Anne Bader (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
14
35,22
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
15
34,24
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Geislingen
21.09.2014
16
33,63
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
11.05.2014
17
33,38
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
18
33,05
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
19
31,67
LSG Aalen
Essingen
04.05.2014
20
31,12
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
21
31,04
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
22
30,92
Sarina Ament (1994)
TV Plieningen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
23
30,14
Tabea Rebsam (1994)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
24
30,05
Alisa Hermann (1993)
LG Kernen
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
25
29,88
Martina Koch (1990)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
26
29,75
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
27
29,70
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
28
29,28
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
29
28,31
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.2014
30
27,90
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
31
27,02
LG Teck
Weilheim
11.05.2014
32
26,52
Marina Ginter (1989)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
21.09.2014
33
26,41
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
34
26,40
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
35
25,78
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.03.2014

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
62,39
Gabi Wolfarth (1989)
Unterländer LG
München
31.05.2014
2
41,19
VfL Waiblingen
Erfurt
12.07.2014
3
40,98
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
06.09.2014
4
39,43
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
5
39,24
Svenja Hentze (1991)
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
6
38,48
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
7
37,91
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
8
36,74
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
9
35,44
Verena Tobis (1993)
TSV Gomaringen
Radfort / USA
26.04.2014
10
34,06
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Igersheim
18.10.2014
11
33,17
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
14.06.2014
12
31,60
TG Biberach
Oßweil
06.09.2014
13
28,93
Eileen Staudt (1993)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.03.2014
14
27,66
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
15
24,96
Lara Beyerle (1993)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
16
24,71
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oßweil
14.05.2014
17
24,04
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
18.10.2014
18
20,98
Anna Reiner (1992)
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
19
20,28
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oßweil
14.05.2014
20
18,17
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
21
15,06
Liesett Jahn (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014

Speerwurf 600 g

1
45,99
Verena Tobis (1993)
TSV Gomaringen
Auburn / USA
19.04.2014
2
44,65
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
3
44,07
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
4
40,98
LG Filstal
Metzingen
04.05.2014
5
40,02
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
6
40,00
LG Oberschwaben
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
7
39,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.05.2014
8
39,31
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
9
39,30
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.05.2014
10
38,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
11
37,57
Anne Bader (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
04.05.2014
12
36,87
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
14.09.2014
13
35,34
Julia Benz (1993)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
19.07.2014
14
34,98
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
15
34,72
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Erfurt
13.07.2014
16
34,42
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Löffingen
24.05.2014
17
34,40
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
18
34,28
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Essingen
31.07.2014
19
34,11
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Renningen
01.05.2014
20
34,01
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
21
33,94
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
22
33,94
LG Hohenlohe
Vaterstetten
24.08.2014
23
33,90
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
24
33,57
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
25
33,54
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
06.06.2014
26
33,41
Eva Gold (1992)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
27
33,26
Martina Koch (1990)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
28
32,41
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
29
32,13
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
30
32,09
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
15.06.2014
31
32,06
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
32
31,32
LG Rems-Welland
Waiblingen
22.02.2014
33
31,15
TV Murrhardt
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
34
31,14
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
35
31,04
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
13.07.2014

7-Kampf

1
5.709
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
24.05.2014
13,93(+1,3)-1,61-12,96-24,38(+2,1)/5,79(-1,8)-39,30-2:17,08
2
4.736
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
14,72(+1,3)-1,61-11,71-26,80(+2,6)/5,21(+2,1)-32,09-2:37,14
3
4.703
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2014
14,99(+1,3)-1,55-9,79-26,08(+2,1)/5,19(-0,2)-38,60-2:35,65
4
4.695
LG Hohenlohe
Vaterstetten
23.08.2014
15,91(+0,0)-1,60-11,58/26,01(-0,3)-5,12(-1,2)-33,94-2:32,52
5
4.631
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.05.2014
15,35(+1,3)-1,58-9,98-27,32(+2,1)/5,24(-1,6)-39,96-2:36,24
6
4.503
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
15,03(+1,3)-1,43-9,76-26,25(+2,5)/5,42(+2,8)-30,19-2:31,45
7
4.355
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,99(+0,2)-1,48-8,82-25,82(-0,4)/4,91(-0,3)-31,35-2:17,64
8
4.290
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15,60(-0,2)-1,52-10,60/27,90(+1,0)-4,71(-0,8)-32,84-2:32,56
9
4.077
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
15,68(+1,3)-1,52-8,88-26,39(+2,5)/5,26(+0,7)-25,14-2:51,92
10
3.999
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15,27(+0,9)-1,44-9,59-26,90(-0,1)/5,21(-0,5)-28,96-3:02,64
11
3.789
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,49(+0,2)-1,52-8,69-29,25(+0,8)/4,85(-0,2)-31,04-2:47,02
12
3.746
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
17,53(-0,2)-1,52-7,85-28,82(+1,0)/4,81(-0,5)-29,96-2:35,76
13
3.686
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
17,00(+1,1)-1,40-8,58-27,93(+2,6)/5,00(+0,2)-23,12-2:37,78
14
3.676
TV Oberhaugstett
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2014
15,86(+0,2)-1,49-8,27-27,69(+0,0)/4,92(+0,0)-25,40-3:03,47
15
3.556
Berit Merten (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
16,91(+0,2)-1,48-8,46-27,58(-0,4)/4,55(+0,9)-19,13-2:42,66
16
3.431
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
11.10.2014
18,95(+0,1)-1,48-8,18/27,80(+0,0)-5,01(-0,3)-18,01-2:40,72
17
3.216
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
18,41(+0,8)-1,48-9,90-30,58(+0,8)/4,60(+0,0)-30,32-3:11,26
18
2.674
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
19,97(+0,1)-1,52-8,36-32,01(+0,0)/4,37(-0,1)-20,08-3:11,61
19
2.641
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
19,93(+0,1)-1,54-6,55-30,41(+0,2)/4,38(-0,1)-14,05-3:03,89
20
2.618
Clara Baumann (1994)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
19,27(+0,1)-1,38-6,88-31,82(+0,2)/4,56(-0,5)-22,76-3:08,65

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.454
SSV Ulm 1846
4.637 H. Schrödersecker 1994, 4.434 H. Mc Leod 1996, 4.383 P. Helber 1994
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014
2
12.477
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
4.355 A. Volquardsen 1995, 4.123 J. Koegel 1995, 3.999 N. Sandrieser 1993
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014
3
12.238
LG Neckar-Enz
4.355 N. Ferenz 1992, 4.094 N. Rosen 1996, 3.789 A. Brodbeck 1994
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014
4
12.070
LV Pliezhausen 2012
4.351 S. Füseler 1994, 4.163 S. Bonnaire 1995, 3.556 B. Merten 1993
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014
5
12.032
LG Staufen
4.639 R. Konold 1991, 3.907 T. Brenner 1995, 3.486 K. Helm 1996
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014
6
11.368
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
4.000 M. Hegemann 1991, 3.746 K. Fischer 1991, 3.622 S. Pfrommer 1989
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014
7
10.238
LG Hohenlohe
4.532 K. Albert 1992, 3.667 J. Staudt 1996, 2.039 A. Lehr 1970
Heidenheim
12.07./13.07.2014

10-Kampf

1
3.292
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
11.10.2014
14,81(+0,2)-4,14(+0,0)-8,21-1,36-76,96/19,74(+0,8)-22,94-2,00-26,40-7:28,24

DMM Gruppe 3

1
6.590
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014