WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Männer

100 m

1
10,49
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nürnberg
25.07.2015
2
10,50
+1,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
3
10,52
+1,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Forst
30.05.2015
4
10,60
+1,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
5
10,72
+1,5
Tobias Fluck (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
11.07.2015
6
10,76
+0,7
MTG Wangen
Dornbirn/AUT
04.07.2015
7
10,86
+1,3
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
08.08.2015
8
10,87
+1,3
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
9
10,91
+0,4
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
10
10,93
+1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
15.07.2015
11
10,93
+1,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Forst
30.05.2015
12
10,98
-1,1
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kladno/CZE
12.06.2015
13
10,99
+1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Wetzlar
13.06.2015
14
11,01
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis /AUT
30.05.2015
15
11,03
+0,8
LG Staufen
Kassel
11.07.2015
16
11,05
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
06.06.2015
17
11,05
+1,2
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
27.05.2015
18
11,07
+1,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Balingen
20.06.2015
19
11,09
+1,6
Martin Jasper (1989)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
20
11,11
+0,3
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tallin/FIN
11.07.2015
21
11,14
+0,0
Yannic Krings (1994)
LG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
22
11,14
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
16.05.2015
23
11,16
+0,8
Victor Bayer (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
24
11,18
+1,9
LSG Aalen
Ulm
10.05.2015
25
11,19
-1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
26
11,20
+0,1
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2015
27
11,21
-0,8
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
28
11,22
+0,1
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
29
11,23
-0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
27.06.2015
30
11,24
+1,2
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.05.2015
31
11,26
+1,1
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt
05.07.2015
32
11,26
+0,0
Lamin Camara (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sinsheim
26.06.2015
33
11,30
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
34
11,33
+0,4
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
35
11,33
+2,0
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
29.07.2015
36
11,48
+1,7
MTG Wangen
Fischbach
31.07.2015

200 m

1
21,04
+0,9
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
28.06.2015
2
21,53
+0,7
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
3
21,60
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
4
21,67
-0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Forst
31.05.2015
5
21,78
+0,4
Patrick Saile (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
6
21,84
+1,1
LG Staufen
Balingen
21.06.2015
7
21,91
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
8
22,10
+0,4
Tobias Fluck (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Emmingen
15.07.2015
9
22,11
+0,0
MTG Wangen
Sigmaringen
16.06.2015
10
22,11
-0,7
Lamin Camara (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2015
11
22,23
+0,7
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
25.05.2015
12
22,36
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
13
22,48
+1,1
Victor Bayer (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
21.06.2015
14
22,67
+0,6
Yannic Krings (1994)
LG Weinstadt
Renningen
01.05.2015
15
22,70
+0,9
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
16
22,72
+0,3
LG Staufen
Köngen
22.07.2015
17
22,82
-0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
18
22,83
+0,4
TB Tailfingen
Eislingen
06.06.2015
19
22,83
+0,9
Moritz Andrä (1995)
SV Winnenden
Balingen
21.06.2015
20
22,84
-0,7
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
29.07.2015
21
22,85
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
22
22,86
-0,7
LG Nagoldtal
Kassel
12.07.2015
23
22,87
-0,3
MTG Wangen
Schaan/FL
10.05.2015
24
22,89
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
25
22,90
+0,0
Tobias Rosen (1993)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
25.05.2015
26
22,96
+0,2
Jan Remke (1989)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
27
22,97
+0,0
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
28
22,98
+0,0
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
29
23,00
+1,0
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
30
23,02
-0,2
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
31
23,05
+0,0
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
32
23,13
+1,0
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt
05.07.2015
33
23,14
-0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
34
23,14
+1,3
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Dornbirn/AUT
04.07.2015
35
23,16
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
12.08.2015
36
23,20
+1,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015

400 m

1
48,50
MTG Wangen
Dornbirn/AUT
04.07.2015
2
48,65
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
3
48,74
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Kassel
11.07.2015
4
48,88
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis /AUT
30.05.2015
5
49,07
VfL Sindelfingen
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
6
49,29
Manuel Ilg (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
7
49,51
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tallin/FIN
11.07.2015
8
49,52
LG Filder
Lübeck
01.09.2015
9
49,53
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
27.06.2015
10
49,60
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
27.05.2015
11
49,85
Yannic Krings (1994)
LG Weinstadt
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
12
49,87
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Köngen
22.07.2015
13
50,02
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
08.08.2015
14
50,04
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
15
50,38
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
18.07.2015
16
50,54
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köngen
22.07.2015
17
50,64
LG Staufen
Balingen
20.06.2015
18
50,67
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ingolstadt
15.08.2015
19
50,88
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
16.05.2015
20
50,98
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
16.05.2015
21
50,98
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
16.05.2015
22
51,11
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kladno/CZE
12.06.2015
23
51,21
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
24
51,34
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
25
51,48
Jonas Kolzau (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
15.07.2015
26
51,62
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
27
51,70
Maik Merle (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
28
51,85
Stephan Goth (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
29
51,88
Jan Remke (1989)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
30
51,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
31
52,07
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
32
52,24
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
33
52,26
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ingolstadt
15.08.2015
34
52,39
Tobias Rosen (1993)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
12.09.2015
35
52,48
LG Filder
Köngen
22.07.2015

800 m

1
1:47,95
LG Filder
Montbéliard/FRA
05.06.2015
2
1:48,54
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mannheim
15.07.2015
3
1:48,68
VfL Sindelfingen
Oordegem/BEL
23.05.2015
4
1:49,52
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Berlin-Charlottenburg
03.07.2015
5
1:52,04
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
15.07.2015
6
1:52,62
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
08.07.2015
7
1:53,71
Robin Föll (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
27.06.2015
8
1:53,84
TV Zell a.N.
Mannheim
15.07.2015
9
1:54,47
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schweinfurt
20.06.2015
10
1:54,73
TSG Balingen
Forst
31.05.2015
11
1:55,52
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
22.07.2015
12
1:56,32
VfL Waiblingen
Mannheim
27.06.2015
13
1:56,53
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
14
1:56,65
VfL Sindelfingen
Rheinau-Freistett
28.06.2015
15
1:56,86
Jonas Kolzau (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Wetzlar
13.06.2015
16
1:57,00
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Donaueschingen
01.07.2015
17
1:57,31
LG Staufen
Neustadt a.d. W.
07.08.2015
18
1:57,35
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
15.07.2015
19
1:57,81
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
20
1:58,06
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Donaueschingen
01.07.2015
21
1:58,06
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Dornbirn/AUT
04.07.2015
22
1:58,12
TUS Metzingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
23
1:58,26
Robel Mesgena (1992)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
24
1:58,39
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
25
1:58,65
LG Weinstadt
Köngen
22.07.2015
26
1:58,96
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
10.05.2015
27
1:58,97
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
22.07.2015
28
1:59,10
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Tübingen
10.05.2015
29
1:59,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
22.07.2015
30
1:59,30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
31
1:59,34
Turnverein Rot am See
Balingen
20.06.2015
32
1:59,57
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
33
1:59,80
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
27.06.2015
34
1:59,81
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
22.07.2015
35
1:59,81
SV Winnenden
Besigheim
29.07.2015

1.000 m

1
2:21,87
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
2
2:25,49
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
3
2:25,63
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
4
2:26,44
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
5
2:28,39
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2015
6
2:29,50
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
7
2:31,64
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2015
8
2:33,17
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
9
2:33,82
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
10
2:33,92
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
11
2:34,68
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
12
2:36,47
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
13
2:37,65
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
14
2:38,43
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
15
2:39,66
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
16
2:40,06
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
17
2:40,81
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
18
2:41,36
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Fischbach
07.08.2015
19
2:42,84
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
20
2:45,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wasserburg
01.05.2015
21
2:48,10
Yannick Reiß (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
22
2:48,35
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.04.2015
23
2:48,39
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
24
2:51,54
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
25
2:52,37
TSG Söflingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
26
2:57,23
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Fischbach
07.08.2015
27
2:57,53
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Aulendorf
27.04.2015
28
3:01,49
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
05.08.2015
29
3:01,52
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
05.08.2015
30
3:03,67
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
05.08.2015
31
3:08,04
Ettore Dallio (1962)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
07.08.2015
32
3:08,53
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
33
3:10,28
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
34
3:11,77
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
07.08.2015
35
3:13,87
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Fischbach
07.08.2015

1.500 m

1
3:37,81
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heusden/BEL
18.07.2015
2
3:40,06
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Montbéliard/FRA
05.06.2015
3
3:40,94
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Rabat/MAR
14.06.2015
4
3:41,69
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Krtrjik/BEL
11.07.2015
5
3:45,42
LG Filder
Dessau
29.05.2015
6
3:48,28
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
05.06.2015
7
3:50,45
TV Zell a.N.
Karlruhe
19.07.2015
8
3:51,19
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlruhe
19.07.2015
9
3:51,45
TSG Balingen
Osterode
19.06.2015
10
3:51,62
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
11
3:55,24
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Emmingen
15.07.2015
12
3:56,51
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bottrop
21.06.2015
13
3:56,76
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
14
3:56,97
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Engen
02.05.2015
15
3:56,98
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
05.06.2015
16
3:57,47
TV Zell a.N.
Regensburg
05.06.2015
17
3:58,74
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
05.06.2015
18
4:01,25
MTV Stuttgart
Essingen
13.06.2015
19
4:02,53
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfungstadt
01.07.2015
20
4:03,68
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfungstadt
01.07.2015
21
4:05,28
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
22
4:05,74
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Montbeliard/FRA
05.06.2015
23
4:06,70
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Forst
30.05.2015
24
4:06,91
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
25
4:06,94
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
01.07.2015
26
4:07,98
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
27
4:08,97
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
03.06.2015
28
4:09,32
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
29
4:09,40
LG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
30
4:11,90
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rapperwill/SUI
02.08.2015
31
4:12,23
SV Böblingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
32
4:12,73
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
33
4:13,24
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Forst
30.05.2015
34
4:15,86
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Fischbach
14.08.2015
35
4:17,9
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
25.04.2015

3.000 m

1
7:56,81
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Stettin/POL
09.08.2015
2
8:00,19
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
3
8:16,75
TV Zell a.N.
Mannheim
15.07.2015
4
8:24,16
Robel Mesgena (1992)
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
5
8:25,01
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
10.05.2015
6
8:27,53
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Osterode
19.06.2015
7
8:30,22
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
15.07.2015
8
8:36,54
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
10.05.2015
9
8:38,51
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
10
8:42,03
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
11
8:42,71
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
15.07.2015
12
8:44,08
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
13
8:44,48
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
14
8:45,35
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
15
8:48,46
MTV Stuttgart
Balingen
20.06.2015
16
8:49,27
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
17
8:51,25
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
18
9:00,75
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
19
9:01,31
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
10.05.2015
20
9:01,72
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
21
9:01,83
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
03.07.2015
22
9:04,83
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2015
23
9:05,44
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
24
9:09,06
SV Böblingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
25
9:11,16
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Schaan/FL
10.05.2015
26
9:16,15
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
27
9:18,27
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
28
9:19,01
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
29
9:23,40
Nils Holocher (1989)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
15.07.2015
30
9:23,40
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
31
9:24,48
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Balingen
20.06.2015
32
9:25,26
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
33
9:25,57
TSG Söflingen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
34
9:26,01
Oliver Späth (1991)
TV Zell a.N.
Tübingen
10.05.2015
35
9:26,93
Tobias Huber (1991)
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015

5.000 m

1
13:10,94
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heusden/BEL
18.07.2015
2
13:29,54
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ninove/BEL
01.08.2015
3
13:39,10
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Oordegem/BEL
23.05.2015
4
14:07,05
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
San Francisco / USA
03.04.2015
5
14:19,56
TV Zell a.N.
Oordegem/BEL
23.05.2015
6
14:45,87
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
05.06.2015
7
14:53,49
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
8
14:53,57
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
27.05.2015
9
14:55,15
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Koblenz
27.05.2015
10
14:57,89
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Forst
30.05.2015
11
15:16,57
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Forst
30.05.2015
12
15:22,99
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
18.04.2015
13
15:25,68
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
14
15:26,69
SV Winnenden
Koblenz
27.05.2015
15
15:37,92
TUS Metzingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
16
15:39,05
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
17
15:52,00
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
18
16:02,07
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
24.07.2015
19
16:07,82
SV Böblingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
20
16:09,58
Oliver Späth (1991)
TV Zell a.N.
Plochingen
11.09.2015
21
16:09,93
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
24.07.2015
22
16:11,07
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislsingen
06.06.2015
23
16:11,56
Daniel Noll (1986)
SC Hechingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.05.2015
24
16:19,76
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
25
16:21,58
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Forst
30.05.2015
26
16:24,16
Nils Holocher (1989)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Forst
30.05.2015
27
16:26,59
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislsingen
06.06.2015
28
16:27,39
LG Steinlach
Plochingen
11.09.2015
29
16:30,48
Oskar Klein (1985)
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
30
16:32,72
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
31
16:37,43
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
12.08.2015
32
16:37,73
Moritz Pöndl (1988)
TV Zell a.N.
Plochingen
11.09.2015
33
16:39,47
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Besigheim
29.07.2015
34
16:39,9
SV Winnenden
Murrhardt
15.07.2015
35
16:40,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
18.04.2015

10.000 m

1
29:24,63
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tallinn/EST
09.07.2015
2
30:53,65
TV Zell a.N.
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015
3
31:51,01
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
18.04.2015
4
32:01,76
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015
5
32:13,86
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.04.2015
6
32:16,97
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
18.04.2015
7
32:40,19
SV Winnenden
Köngen
18.04.2015
8
34:21,55
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
07.08.2015
9
34:50,56
TSV Kusterdingen
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015
10
35:17,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
16.04.2015
11
35:46,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
16.04.2015
12
35:53,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
16.04.2015
13
36:10,3
VfL Herrenberg
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
14
36:11,2
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
16.09.2015
15
36:14,6
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
26.09.2015
16
36:16,7
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
16.09.2015
17
36:53,03
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
18
37:27,8
Felix Deißer (1988)
Team Sport Evolution
Bietigheim
16.04.2015
19
37:51,97
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015
20
38:05,8
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
26.09.2015
21
38:21,1
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
22
38:31,0
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
16.04.2015
23
39:28,1
Timo Tiburski (1993)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
26.09.2015
24
39:51,7
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
26.09.2015
25
40:25,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
16.04.2015
26
40:25,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
16.04.2015
27
40:30,0
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
16.09.2015
28
40:46,5
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
24.07.2015
29
40:59,85
VfL Ostelsheim
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015
30
41:00,40
VfL Ostelsheim
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015
31
43:43,1
Marc Tiburski (1991)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
26.09.2015
32
44:43,3
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
26.09.2015
33
45:46,0
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
26.09.2015
34
47:02,02
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Calw-Stammheim
16.09.2015
35
47:37,5
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
16.09.2015

10 km Straße

1
29:39
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Albstadt
11.10.2015
2
30:37
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
3
30:37
TV Zell a.N.
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
4
30:42
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
5
30:54
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Leverkusen
01.03.2015
6
30:58
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
7
31:01
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
8
31:03
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rheinzabern
13.12.2015
9
31:08
Markus Hauber (1986)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
10
31:27
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Albstadt
11.10.2015
11
31:35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rheinzabern
13.12.2015
12
31:38
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
21.03.2015
13
32:01
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Erding
27.09.2015
14
32:08
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
15
32:08
TSG Balingen
Berlin
11.10.2015
16
32:12
TV Zell a.N.
Rheinzabern
13.12.2015
17
32:31
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
18
32:32
Markus Kaiser (1984)
SV Reinstetten
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
19
32:33
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
20
32:34
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
28.03.2015
21
32:44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
22
32:58
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
23
33:04
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Calw
21.03.2015
24
33:08
TSV Riedlingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
25
33:15
SV Böblingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
26
33:19
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
27
33:19
Oliver Späth (1991)
TV Zell a.N.
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
28
33:21
Daniel Noll (1986)
SC Hechingen
Mössingen
25.04.2015
29
33:22
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
30
33:22
Oskar Klein (1985)
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
31
33:23
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
32
33:23
SV Winnenden
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
33
33:27
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
31.07.2015
34
33:28
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
28.03.2015
35
33:32
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw
21.03.2015

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:35:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
30:37 L. Baum 1990, 32:18 C. Dreser 1988, 32:35 M. Schramm 1990
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
2
1:36:13
LV Pliezhausen 2012
30:42 P. Obenauer 1990, 32:33 B. Rein 1988, 32:58 F. Totzauer 1986
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
3
1:36:15
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
30:58 H. Freudenberger 1977, 32:08 M. Weickum 1995, 33:09 F. Katz 1996
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
4
1:38:33
TV Zell a.N.
30:37 M. Steinsberger 1993, 33:37 O. Späth 1991, 34:19 M. Pöndl 1988
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
5
1:39:38
SV Winnenden
32:26 J. Mergenthaler 1997, 33:23 F. Schwender 1991, 33:49 B. Hartmaier 1995
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
6
1:41:21
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
33:23 M. Digel 1977, 33:46 J. Großkopf 1986, 34:12 A. Collerone 1976
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
7
1:41:50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
31:08 M. Hauber 1986, 34:53 P. Morvan 1986, 35:49 M. Schumann 1981
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
8
1:42:14
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
33:51 N. Holocher 1989, 34:08 M. Lutterer 1992, 34:15 S. Braun 1994
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
9
1:43:05
LG Steinlach
34:04 F. Löffler 1987, 34:30 M. Schmitt 1987, 34:31 T. Bosch 1985
Mössingen
25.04.2015
10
1:44:11
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
32:44 S. Friedrich 1988, 35:36 T. Haug 1995, 35:51 O. Peetz 1991
Tübingen
20.09.2015
11
1:44:12
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
34:37 T. Gigl 1971, 34:42 R. Eith 1986, 34:53 G. Schmid 1973
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
12
1:45:35
SSV Ulm 1846
33:58 A. Haboubi 1984, 35:44 F. Konrad 1997, 35:53 M. Widmann 1995
Kellmünz
28.03.2015
13
1:46:02
LG Weinstadt
35:05 J. Illg 1969, 35:11 C. Sigle 1994, 35:46 A. Bajrami 1979
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
14
1:46:49
TSV Riedlingen
33:08 T. Banzhaf 1978, 36:45 R. Kern 1971, 36:56 S. Spöcker 1975
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
15
1:47:01
LG Steinlach
34:47 A. Görzen 1986, 35:50 C. Groß 1987, 36:24 J. Kalmbach 1992
Mössingen
25.04.2015
16
1:48:03
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
35:02 C. Lenk 1979, 36:08 F. Bruder 1971, 36:53 H. Kopp 1977
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
17
1:48:15
VfL Ostelsheim
34:57 A. Gotsch 1970, 35:47 I. Ferreira Vaz 1965, 37:31 G. Moll 1972
Calw
21.03.2015
18
1:49:45
SV Oberkollbach
33:57 T. Weber 1985, 37:08 D. Behnke 1980, 38:40 M. Eißler 1976
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
19
1:49:46
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
33:19 M. Koch 1964, 37:58 M. Allgäuer 1964, 38:29 G. Knisel 1957
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
20
1:49:49
Lauftreff Altburg
35:40 S. Paulo 1963, 36:45 A. Hindennach 1987, 37:24 M. Spiekermann 1967
Calw
21.03.2015
21
1:50:04
TF Feuerbach
34:49 R. Wenger 1978, 36:41 G. Fetz 1960, 38:34 A. Wenzel 1968
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
22
1:50:13
TSG Söflingen
35:41 M. Popp 1983, 37:09 J. Plavec 1979, 37:23 D. Greulich 1968
Kellmünz
28.03.2015
23
1:50:15
TSV Crailsheim
33:50 K. Müller 1979, 38:00 R. Klie 1968, 38:25 W. Fröschke 1960
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
24
1:50:38
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
33:53 J. Heink 1996, 38:16 A. Nonnenmacher 1997, 38:29 L. Gromovenko 1956
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
25
1:51:08
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
36:21 A. Mühlbach 1993, 36:47 L. Müller 1991, 38:00 L. Riethmüller 1972
Tübingen
20.09.2015
26
1:52:21
LG Filder
36:54 M. Seidl 1979, 37:37 F. Ballisteri 1985, 37:50 V. Staudenmaier 1978
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
27
1:52:25
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
35:56 P. Kapitza 1972, 37:37 N. Lehr 1999, 38:52 P. Kapitza 1998
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
28
1:53:14
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
35:55 M. Büchler 1980, 38:20 T. Mechel 1990, 38:59 A. Aichinger 1992
Süßen
11.07.2015
29
1:53:21
Unterländer LG
35:37 A. Lägler 1991, 36:54 W. Schütz 1959, 40:50 S. Katz 1963
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
30
1:53:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
35:28 W. Dengler 1958, 38:37 H. Wache 1960, 39:45 J. Stuhlinger 1956
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
31
1:54:44
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
35:37 B. Wicke 1993, 36:17 B. Schmiech 1985, 42:50 M. Sommerfeld 1990
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
32
1:55:11
Lauftreff Altburg
37:24 G. Kober 1967, 38:02 J. Geiger 1977, 39:45 M. Moehler 1997
Calw
21.03.2015
33
1:55:35
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
38:16 A. Nonnenmacher 1997, 38:36 L. Gromovenko 1956, 38:43 D. Zuhmann 1999
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
34
1:57:09
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
36:08 M. Höfle 1994, 40:27 A. Weber 1979, 40:34 D. Steck 1969
Geislingen
19.06.2015
35
1:57:27
LG Filder
38:10 I. Weidner 1968, 39:00 G. Lippold 1953, 40:17 G. Kunert 1972
Heilbronn
04.10.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:06:54
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Husum
12.04.2015
2
1:07:29
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köln
04.10.2015
3
1:07:55
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Husum
12.04.2015
4
1:08:44
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Kandel
08.03.2015
5
1:08:50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Berlin
29.03.2015
6
1:08:51
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
7
1:10:48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Husum
12.04.2015
8
1:10:51
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
München
11.10.2015
9
1:10:52
TSV Crailsheim
Kandel
08.03.2015
10
1:11:21
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
11
1:11:49
Maxim Fuchs (1988)
TSV Laupheim
Köln
14.09.2015
12
1:13:25
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
27.09.2015
13
1:13:45
Daniel Noll (1986)
SC Hechingen
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
14
1:14:01
Rainer Aumann (1974)
TV Dettingen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
15
1:14:08
Oliver Späth (1991)
TV Zell a.N.
Weinheim
27.09.2015
16
1:14:24
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Berlin
29.03.2015
17
1:14:31
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
06.12.2015
18
1:14:32
Stefan Schmid (1981)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
19
1:14:45
TF Feuerbach
Weinheim
27.09.2015
20
1:15:05
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
21
1:15:09
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Weinheim
27.09.2015
22
1:15:14
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinzabern
04.04.2015
23
1:15:14
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Buchau
18.07.2015
24
1:15:22
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Wien / AUT
12.04.2015
25
1:15:41
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Husum
12.04.2015
26
1:15:52
Marcus Baur (1988)
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
27
1:15:52
Matthias Baur (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
28
1:16:28
SV Ohmenhausen
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
29
1:16:50
Guido Schmid (1973)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
30
1:16:52
LG Limes-Rems
Weinheim
27.09.2015
31
1:16:58
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
29.03.2015
32
1:17:04
Raphael Eith (1986)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ulm
27.09.2015
33
1:17:06
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
34
1:17:08
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
35
1:17:13
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:32:34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:07:55 L. Baum 1990, 1:10:48 C. Dreser 1988, 1:13:51 M. Koch 1964
Husum
12.04.2015
2
3:42:05
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:10:54 H. Freudenberger 1977, 1:15:10 M. Häcker 1980, 1:16:01 M. Reischle 1979
Weinheim
27.09.2015
3
3:54:42
LG Filder
1:17:40 M. Maidel 1978, 1:18:20 M. Vosseler 1969, 1:18:42 M. Seidl 1979
Kandel
08.03.2015
4
4:00:56
LG Rems-Welland
1:15:52 M. Baur 1988, 1:15:52 M. Baur 1994, 1:29:12 N. Damrat 1994
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
5
4:02:56
Unterländer LG
1:17:08 M. Ganszky 1976, 1:21:09 W. Schütz 1959, 1:24:39 M. Rose 1973
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
6
4:06:58
LG Steinlach
1:19:25 D. Groß 1985, 1:23:12 A. Görzen 1986, 1:24:21 C. Groß 1987
Tübingen
06.12.2015
7
4:08:02
LG Filder
1:18:54 I. Weidner 1968, 1:23:40 V. Staudenmaier 1978, 1:25:28 G. Lippold 1953
Kandel
08.03.2015
8
4:09:44
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:19:54 B. Schmiech 1985, 1:22:37 F. Englert 1988, 1:27:13 M. Khorenko 1993
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
9
4:11:57
TSV Crailsheim
1:17:45 G. Seibold 1967, 1:26:54 W. Fröschke 1960, 1:27:18 R. Klie 1968
Weinheim
27.09.2015
10
4:15:31
SV Oberkollbach
1:19:13 D. Kirchenbauer 1982, 1:21:55 D. Behnke 1980, 1:34:23 A. Vielmeier 1957
Kandel
08.03.2015
11
4:15:33
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:11:21 D. Sowieja 1991, 1:30:57 O. Blumenstock 1969, 1:33:15 S. Di Vincenzo 1976
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
12
4:18:23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:25:26 G. Knisel 1957, 1:26:00 H. Wache 1960, 1:26:57 K. Mezger 1955
Weinheim
27.09.2015
13
4:23:39
LG Rems-Welland
1:26:31 S. Richter 1962, 1:27:36 S. Böhm 1970, 1:29:32 R. Strehle 1964
München
11.10.2015
14
4:25:08
SV Rotfelden
1:17:13 V. Luft 1974, 1:33:03 J. Stingl 1965, 1:34:52 W. Dieterle 1964
Freiburg
29.03.2015
15
4:31:57
TSV Kusterdingen
1:28:32 R. Steißlinger 1965, 1:29:24 S. Hüttner 1964, 1:34:01 A. Vetter 1964
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
16
4:35:02
VfL Ostelsheim
1:20:57 G. Moll 1972, 1:32:56 F. Sommer 1965, 1:41:09 A. Siner 1980
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
17
4:36:19
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:31:30 S. Walz 1958, 1:31:51 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 1:32:58 O. Ruckaberle 1968
Tübingen
06.12.2015
18
4:38:01
LG Steinlach
1:31:02 D. Schneider 1954, 1:32:49 H. Ibald 1958, 1:34:10 R. Hörmann 1963
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
19
4:43:11
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:30:41 A. Honecker 1996, 1:34:15 M. Bühl 1996, 1:38:15 M. Schmid 1993
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
20
4:43:20
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
1:32:45 K. Von Der Ohe 1967, 1:34:27 W. Werz 1965, 1:36:08 C. Lindemann 1968
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
21
4:45:52
LG Filder
1:25:43 G. Kunert 1972, 1:33:24 J. Beinlich 1970, 1:46:45 K. Schollenberger 1950
Kandel
08.03.2015
22
4:49:34
TSV Kiebingen
1:28:35 S. Fröhlich 1968, 1:37:43 R. Kienzle 1966, 1:43:16 M. Hartmann 1966
Tübingen
06.12.2015
23
4:51:18
Unterländer LG
1:30:50 K. Merkuschow 1955, 1:37:38 A. Kraft 1967, 1:42:50 S. Wintzek 1992
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
24
4:59:42
TSV Kiebingen
1:38:22 R. Kienzle 1966, 1:40:40 H. Geiger 1968, 1:40:40 V. Mayer 1966
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
25
5:02:32
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:38:28 A. Remmlinger 1984, 1:39:25 H. Bühl 1964, 1:44:39 B. Walz 1970
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
26
5:04:23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:37:07 M. Schmid-Appelrath 1956, 1:41:09 R. Kimmel 1966, 1:46:07 H. Stiehle 1961
Tübingen
06.12.2015
27
5:04:27
LG Steinlach
1:39:20 R. Boenigk 1960, 1:42:17 M. Zinnebner 1971, 1:42:50 C. Thomeczek 1966
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
28
5:26:40
Unterländer LG
1:47:17 T. Fischer 1966, 1:49:23 M. Hollstein 1960, 1:50:00 O. Krawtschenko 1973
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
29
5:47:08
LG Steinlach
1:51:04 S. Fecker 1961, 1:57:26 E. Al Aswad 1975, 1:58:38 H. Kessler 1969
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
30
6:19:13
Unterländer LG
1:54:19 E. Silcher 1965, 1:58:31 R. Nikelski 1964, 2:26:23 K. Mödinger 1944
Heilbronn
17.05.2015

Marathon

1
2:20:00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
2
2:23:22
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
3
2:26:25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Zürich/SUI
19.04.2015
4
2:28:14
TSV Crailsheim
Leipzig
19.04.2015
5
2:28:18
Maxim Fuchs (1988)
TSV Laupheim
Eindhoven/NED
12.10.2015
6
2:30:32
Markus Hauber (1986)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dresden
18.10.2015
7
2:31:25
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Wien / AUT
12.04.2015
8
2:33:28
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
9
2:33:28
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
10
2:33:37
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
27.09.2015
11
2:33:42
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
12
2:36:58
TF Feuerbach
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
13
2:37:05
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
14
2:37:37
SV Ohmenhausen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
15
2:38:42
LG Filder
Berlin
27.09.2015
16
2:39:23
LG Neckar-Enz
Lyon/FRA
16.08.2015
17
2:39:46
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
18
2:40:18
Raphael Eith (1986)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Amsterdam/NED
18.10.2015
19
2:40:37
Daniel Noll (1986)
SC Hechingen
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
20
2:41:30
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Amsterdam/NED
18.10.2015
21
2:42:29
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Hamburg
26.04.2015
22
2:43:29
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
23
2:47:10
LG Steinlach
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
24
2:47:34
LG Filder
Hamburg
26.04.2015
25
2:47:35
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
26
2:47:44
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Hamburg
26.04.2015
27
2:48:06
Mahdi Sareban (1980)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.09.2015
28
2:48:12
SV Auingen
Hamburg
26.04.2015
29
2:49:03
Tobias Martin (1980)
LG Steinlach
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
30
2:49:21
TSG Söflingen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
31
2:49:22
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
32
2:49:46
TSV Laupheim
London/GBR
26.04.2015
33
2:51:06
Ingo Weidner (1968)
LG Filder
Hamburg
26.04.2015
34
2:51:17
TSG Balingen
Hamburg
26.04.2015
35
2:52:22
Lucas Mezger (1984)
SV Böblingen
Hamburg
26.04.2015

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:20:27
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2:20:00 B. Hoffmann 1985, 2:23:22 H. Freudenberger 1977, 2:37:05 M. Häcker 1980
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
2
8:07:27
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2:33:28 S. Friedrich 1988, 2:33:42 M. Koch 1964, 3:00:17 K. Mezger 1955
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
3
8:21:09
LG Filder
2:42:29 M. Seidl 1979, 2:47:34 M. Maidel 1978, 2:51:06 I. Weidner 1968
Hamburg
26.04.2015
4
8:34:58
LG Steinlach
2:47:10 B. Kreuscher 1991, 2:49:03 T. Martin 1980, 2:58:45 D. Groß 1985
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
5
9:02:55
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
2:55:18 P. Schaaf 1969, 3:01:40 M. Höpfner 1975, 3:05:57 C. Funk 1968
Amsterdam/NED
18.10.2015
6
9:06:30
VfL Ostelsheim
2:47:35 A. Gotsch 1970, 2:54:10 G. Moll 1972, 3:24:45 V. Held 1967
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
7
9:44:25
LG Filder
2:54:38 V. Staudenmaier 1978, 3:02:21 G. Lippold 1953, 3:47:26 J. Beinlich 1970
Hamburg
26.04.2015
8
9:49:30
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
3:14:10 W. Werz 1965, 3:15:37 L. Conte 1961, 3:19:43 K. Von Der Ohe 1967
Hamburg
26.04.2015
9
10:06:49
Unterländer LG
3:03:12 M. Kachel 1972, 3:14:15 S. Katz 1963, 3:49:22 T. Keller 1967
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
10
10:09:59
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
3:18:38 R. Schnurr 1980, 3:19:41 A. Cerrotta 1968, 3:31:40 A. Fallier 1969
Amsterdam/NED
18.10.2015
11
10:48:41
SV Oberkollbach
3:09:38 D. Behnke 1980, 3:20:31 S. Keppler 1978, 4:18:32 R. Krießler 1964
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
12
10:50:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
3:24:48 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 3:37:17 J. Dieterich 1953, 3:48:45 P. Wegener 1966
Berlin
27.09.2015
13
10:56:09
VfL Ostelsheim
3:22:20 F. Sommer 1965, 3:23:45 J. Vaeth 1960, 4:10:04 H. Rollwa 1950
Kandel
08.03.2015
14
11:18:17
LG Steinlach
3:03:54 D. Schneider 1954, 4:01:47 W. Scheid 1967, 4:12:36 K. Mager 1963
Berlin
27.09.2015

100 km Straße

1
7:16:49
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Winschoten/NEL
12.03.2015
2
7:55:11
TV 1846 Isny
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
3
7:58:34
Achim Gokeler (1972)
Triathlon-Team Staufen
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
4
8:14:32
Uli Lorenzen (1969)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
5
8:36:29
VfL Ostelsheim
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
6
8:42:04
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
7
8:55:53
Turnverein Rot am See
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
8
9:04:33
VfL Ostelsheim
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
9
9:25:24
Frank Sommer (1965)
VfL Ostelsheim
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
10
9:57:41
Nonplusultra Esslingen
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
11
10:08:28
Andreas Mörz (1962)
TSV Kusterdingen
Biel//SUI
12.06.2015
12
10:58:46
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015

100 km Straße Mannschaft

1
24:16:05
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
7:19:29 M. Sommer 1964, 8:14:32 U. Lorenzen 1969, 8:42:04 A. Maisch 1975
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
2
27:06:26
VfL Ostelsheim
8:36:29 F. Hecke 1961, 9:04:33 J. Vaeth 1960, 9:25:24 F. Sommer 1965
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
3
27:06:26
VfL Ostelsheim
8:36:29 F. Hecke 1961, 9:04:33 J. Vaeth 1960, 9:25:24 F. Sommer 1965
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
13,32
+0,4
Gregor Traber (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nürnberg
25.06.2015
2
14,11
+0,2
Niklas Rippon (1989)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nürnberg
25.06.2015
3
14,37
+0,7
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
4
14,38
+0,0
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
28.05.2015
5
14,40
+0,8
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
23.05.2015
6
14,46
+0,2
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neuwied
09.05.2015
7
14,55
+1,5
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Storrs/USA
17.05.2015
8
14,58
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
31.05.2015
9
14,91
+0,9
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
10
14,99
+0,6
David Hunger (1994)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Balingen
21.06.2015
11
15,04
+0,6
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
12
15,20
+0,6
LG Filstal
Memphis/USA
02.05.2015
13
15,25
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
14
15,26
-0,3
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
09.08.2015
15
15,38
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
28.06.2015
16
15,49
+1,4
LG Filstal
Forst
31.05.2015
17
15,57
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
18
15,81
-0,9
Maik Merle (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
19
15,83
+1,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
20
16,01
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
21
16,05
+0,8
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Murr
24.06.2015
22
16,06
+0,2
Jakob Siebler (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ingolstadt
16.08.2015
23
16,09
+0,2
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ingolstadt
16.08.2015
24
16,15
-0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
25
16,31
+0,0
Hendrik Meier (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
26
16,42
+0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
27
16,49
+0,6
MTG Wangen
Schaan/FL
10.05.2015
28
16,52
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
29
16,72
+0,4
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
03.05.2015
30
16,76
+0,6
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
31
16,87
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
05.07.2015
32
16,94
-1,0
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
33
16,95
+1,0
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
34
16,97
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
35
17,12
+0,0
Tobias Rosen (1993)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
11.10.2015
36
17,21
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2015

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
50,85
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Regensburg
06.06.2015
2
52,78
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nürnberg
26.06.2015
3
53,04
MTG Wangen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
4
55,47
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
5
55,59
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Forst
30.05.2015
6
55,86
VfL Sindelfingen
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
7
57,04
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
8
57,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
9
57,78
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Balingen
20.06.2015
10
61,24
Arne Matthews (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
11
62,05
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
12
63,41
Tobias Roese (1975)
KSV Hoheneck
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
13
64,82
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
14
64,82
TSV Riedlingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
15
65,69
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
16
66,08
Fabian Hirsch (1990)
LG Rems-Welland
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
17
67,94
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
18
69,49
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
19
71,04
SSV Ulm 1846
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
9:28,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
26.04.2015

4x100 m Staffel

1
40,95
VfL Sindelfingen
D. Almas 1997, R. Guischard 1989, P. Saile 1986, A. Schif 1989
Nürnberg
26.06.2015
2
40,97
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
F. Heinle 1994, M. Riekert 1992, T. Fluck 1990, N. Merten 1991
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
3
42,10
LG Staufen
P. Herderich 1995, M. Kucher 1995, M. Kindel 1997, P. Böhm 1996
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
4
43,21
VfL Sindelfingen
M. Berger 1993, B. Bartel 1988, P. Weigele 1990, L. Haidt 1997
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
5
43,39
SV Winnenden
S. Seitz 1994, M. Andrä 1995, M. Noller 1993, N. Singarajah 1997
Balingen
20.06.2015
6
43,91
LG Neckar-Enz
J. Lamatsch 1993, F. Hepperle 1989, N. Mayer 1995, M. Paschek 1992
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
7
43,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
S. Bräuchle 1981, R. Stauß 1987, J. Siebler 1995, L. Widmayer 1997
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
8
44,32
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
D. Comi 1992, M. Zwerger 1991, T. Kaiser 1993, D. Widmann 1993
Weilheim
04.07.2015
9
44,55
LG Rems-Welland
Bargau
01.07.2015
10
45,71
LG Welfen
M. Rotzler 1974, D. Bottlinger 1996, J. Kemper 1994, E. Fischer 1997
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
11
45,74
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
T. Waldherr 1998, T. Rosen 1993, D. Nadarzinski 1996, M. Moser 1995
Forst
31.05.2015
12
45,91
LG Weinstadt
E. Sigle 1999, S. Heubach 1997, C. Sigle 1994, A. Kleinert 1988
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
13
46,28
TSV Schwieberdingen
S. Wittig 1998, A. Stahl 1994, N. Frick 1995, L. Gliniorz 1997
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
14
46,44
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
T. Koch 1996, F. Trautwein 1994, D. Hunger 1994, M. Bahle 1995
Balingen
20.06.2015
15
46,57
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
16
46,93
LG Neckar-Enz
S. Schütz 1991, T. Seyb 1982, S. Fröhlich 1995, L. Hepperle 1992
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
17
47,20
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
20.06.2015
18
47,22
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Nagold
25.04.2015
19
47,78
TV Oberhaugstett
C. Hüther 1992, J. Mohr 1997, D. Singer 1998, F. Waidelich 1998
Nagold
25.04.2015
20
47,86
LG Rems-Welland
P. Vöhringer 1998, J. Putzker 1997, F. Hirsch 1990, F. Strehle 1992
Donauwörth
27.09.2015
21
48,23
LG Nagoldtal
P. Ehnes 1997, A. Czarnecki 1995, J. Ott 1993, F. Doll 1998
Nagold
25.04.2015
22
48,27
LG Hohenlohe
S. Bauer 1997, F. Bauer 1999, M. Himmelein 1982, J. Ilg 1995
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
23
48,28
StG RemshaldenWinterbach
A. Schneider 1972, C. Dick 1984, J. Schnabel 1974, M. Linsbauer 1982
Helmheim
07.06.2015
24
49,29
VfL Waiblingen
D. Hiller 2001, C. Braun 1994, K. Hiller 1991, K. Würschum 2000
Kernen
20.06.2015
25
50,02
TSV Biberach
J. Rauschenbusch 1984, J. Dorigo 1984, A. Haagen 1984, P. Zanon 1988
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2015
26
50,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
27
50,44
LG Rems-Welland
D. Becker 1965, W. Beyerle 1963, R. Strehle 1964, H. Vöhringer 1958
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
28
50,66
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
29
52,10
TG Trossingen
J. Mann 1996, M. Kempf 1997, B. Stoll 1996, B. Welte 1995
Tuttlingen
18.07.2015

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:16,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Y. Frers 1994, C. Ewinger 1991, A. Schif 1989, P. Oehler 1989
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
2
3:21,39
LG Staufen
P. Böhm 1996, M. Kucher 1995, P. Herderich 1995, J. Swetlik 1997
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
3
3:23,13
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
T. Rosen 1993, M. Moser 1995, S. Uhl 1997, T. Koch 1996
Kassel
11.07.2015
4
3:37,77
LG Rems-Welland
J. Bihlmaier 1994, D. Kern 1994, J. Mattasits 1994, J. Putzker 1997
Bargau
01.07.2015
5
3:42,27
TSV Schwieberdingen
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
6
4:05,66
StG Schönbuch-Nord
F. Lemm 1991, R. Binder 1997, L. Stahn 1993, S. Friebe 1968
Nufringen
17.05.2015
7
4:08,49
LG Freiberg a.N.
A. Hahn 1989, C. Wolpert 1982, G. Frisch 1969, T. Lindenmayer 1966
Freiberg
01.07.2015

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:16,76
VfL Sindelfingen
J. Krauth 1989, B. Franz 1986, P. Oehler 1989
Jena
02.08.2015
2
7:18,20
StG Alb-Schorndorf-Zell
Jena
02.08.2015
3
7:26,24
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Jena
01.08.2015
4
7:26,81
StG Alb-Schorndorf-Zell
Nagold
14.05.2015
5
7:31,54
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
A. Pütsch 1988, D. Meßmer 1995, F. Müller 1995
Nagold
14.05.2015
6
7:42,15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
T. Haug 1995, M. Schramm 1990, L. Baum 1990
Nagold
14.05.2015
7
7:52,35
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
P. Müller 1997, R. Föll 1993, C. Döring 1992
Nagold
14.05.2015
8
7:56,93
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
M. Tuttas 1983, A. Wenzel 1992, M. Dersch 1988
Nagold
14.05.2015
9
7:57,24
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
S. Braun 1994, T. Giering 1982, M. Müller 1990
Nagold
14.05.2015
10
8:13,63
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Nagold
14.05.2015
11
8:24,79
TUS Metzingen
S. Goth 1990, J. Seidler 1996, S. Tyralla 1995
Metzingen
03.05.2015
12
8:39,82
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
A. Klumpp 1995, W. Schmider 1968, R. Eith 1986
Nagold
14.05.2015
13
9:27,44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
14
9:31,53
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
15
9:55,60
TSV Schwieberdingen
L. Wetzel 1996, N. Frick 1995, A. Stahl 1994
Freiberg
01.07.2015
16
10:43,84
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
01.07.2015
17
10:55,23
TSV Biberach
P. Zanon 1988, A. Haagen 1984, J. Dorigo 1984
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2015
18
11:18,35
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
01.07.2015
19
12:30,17
LG Freiberg a.N.
R. Mühlberg 1954, W. Scheel 1953, H. Brose 1948
Freiberg
01.07.2015

Hochsprung

1
2,25
David Nopper (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wetzlar
13.06.2015
2
2,13
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
27.05.2015
3
2,06
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Eppingen
16.05.2015
4
2,04
Hendrik Meier (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
5
2,04
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
27.06.2015
6
2,04
TSV Eltingen
Eberstadt
31.07.2015
7
2,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis /AUT
30.05.2015
8
1,97
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
12.08.2015
9
1,96
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
10
1,95
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
11
1,94
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt
05.07.2015
12
1,93
Tobias Pajda (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
13
1,92
Pascal Heim (1995)
LG Nagoldtal
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
14
1,92
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
27.05.2015
15
1,92
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
27.06.2015
16
1,92
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17
1,90
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
18
1,90
LG Filstal
Storrs/USA
15.05.2015
19
1,88
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidelberg
24.05.2015
20
1,88
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
21
1,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
22
1,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Ingolstadt
15.08.2015
23
1,88
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ingolstadt
15.08.2015
24
1,86
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
16.05.2015
25
1,85
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015
26
1,85
LG Staufen
Köngen
22.07.2015
27
1,84
Maik Merle (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
28
1,83
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
29
1,81
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Klado/CZE
12.06.2015
30
1,80
Joachim Oehl (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
31
1,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
32
1,80
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
33
1,80
Tobias Rosen (1993)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
10.10.2015
34
1,76
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
25.04.2015
35
1,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
36
1,76
TSV Dagersheim
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
37
1,76
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
38
1,76
Udo Nix (1992)
LG Filder
Weilheim
04.07.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
5,53
Florian Gaul (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leverkusen
07.08.2015
2
5,33
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Salem/USA
07.05.2015
3
5,20
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
19.07.2015
4
5,00
Leo Lohre (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
5
4,86
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
09.08.2015
6
4,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
09.08.2015
7
4,70
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.05.2015
8
4,56
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
09.08.2015
9
4,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
19.07.2015
10
4,50
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
11
4,45
LG Filstal
Memphis/USA
02.05.2015
12
4,41
SSV Ulm 1846
Riederich
04.06.2015
13
4,40
Jakob Siebler (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
14
4,40
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
15
4,40
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
16
4,35
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kladno/CZE
13.06.2015
17
4,30
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
18
4,20
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
19
4,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
20
4,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
13.06.2015
21
4,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ingolstadt
16.08.2015
22
4,15
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.05.2015
23
4,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
24
4,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Zittau
11.07.2015
25
4,10
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
19.07.2015
26
4,10
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
27
4,10
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ingolstadt
16.08.2015
28
4,06
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
27.09.2015
29
3,96
Max Müller (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
27.09.2015
30
3,83
Stefan Fleck (1985)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2015
31
3,80
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
32
3,80
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
33
3,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
34
3,65
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Oberhaugstett
25.05.2015
35
3,63
LG Welfen
Fischbach
24.07.2015

Weitsprung

1
8,25
+1,9
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberteuringen
06.06.2015
2
7,76
+2,0
Max Kottmann (1992)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Clemont / USA
16.05.2015
3
7,41
+0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
30.05.2015
4
7,31
+1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis /AUT
30.05.2015
5
7,21
+1,3
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kladno/CZE
12.06.2015
6
7,19
-0,5
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
08.08.2015
7
7,12
+0,0
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernburg
25.04.2015
8
7,11
-0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
27.06.2015
9
7,10
+1,1
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.05.2015
10
7,08
-0,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberteuringen
06.06.2015
11
7,08
-0,2
LG Staufen
Köngen
22.07.2015
12
7,07
+0,7
LG Filstal
Storrs/USA
15.05.2015
13
7,06
+0,2
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
14
7,05
+0,5
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
08.08.2015
15
7,04
+2,0
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
05.07.2015
16
6,98
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
17
6,96
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
18
6,93
+0,9
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ingolstadt
15.08.2015
19
6,88
+1,1
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
20
6,84
+0,0
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neuhausen-Steinegg
17.06.2015
21
6,84
+1,2
Simon Hettig (1991)
TSV Freudenstadt
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
22
6,81
+1,8
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
23
6,76
-0,4
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
16.05.2015
24
6,74
+1,2
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ingolstadt
15.08.2015
25
6,73
+0,6
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
26
6,73
+1,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
20.06.2015
27
6,62
+1,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
28
6,59
+0,0
Simon Hammann (1987)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Köngen
22.07.2015
29
6,53
+0,6
Maik Merle (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
30
6,47
+0,3
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
31
6,45
-0,7
Jakob Siebler (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
32
6,43
+0,4
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
33
6,42
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
16.05.2015
34
6,39
-0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
35
6,34
-0,1
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015

Dreisprung

1
16,03
+0,2
Martin Jasper (1989)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ingoldstadt
04.06.2015
2
14,85
+0,9
Julian Beyer (1993)
TSV Freudenstadt
Forst
31.05.2015
3
14,61
-0,5
Simon Tuttass (1995)
VfL Pfullingen
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
4
14,48
+0,2
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Forst
31.05.2015
5
14,03
+1,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
6
13,94
-0,7
SV Oberteuringen
Colombier /SUI
16.05.2015
7
13,89
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
8
13,20
+0,0
LG Teck
Esslingen
14.05.2015
9
12,68
-0,4
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
10
12,55
-0,1
Steffen Bauer (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
11
11,93
+1,7
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
12
11,74
-0,1
LG Filder
Forst
31.05.2015
13
11,73
+1,1
TSG Münsingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.05.2015
14
11,46
-0,2
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Zittau
11.07.2015
15
10,94
-1,5
Franz Saile (1956)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
16
10,66
-0,4
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
17
10,65
-0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
21.06.2015
18
10,54
+0,0
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
19
10,30
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
20
10,11
+0,5
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
21
10,01
+0,3
LG Filder
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
22
9,89
+0,3
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Esslingen
14.05.2015
23
9,80
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
24
9,35
+0,2
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
25
9,20
+0,8
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
26
8,78
+0,1
SCC Altensteig
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
27
8,75
+0,6
TG Nürtingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
28
7,18
+0,0
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Esslingen
14.05.2015
29
7,02
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
30
6,22
+0,0
TSV Urach
Esslingen
14.05.2015

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
19,84
Tobias Dahm (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böhmenkirch
07.08.2015
2
18,68
Artur Hoppe (1988)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
3
17,55
Simon Bayer (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Wetzlar
13.06.2015
4
17,15
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
5
17,08
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
6
16,75
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wetzlar
13.06.2015
7
15,46
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
27.05.2015
8
15,01
SSV Ulm 1846
Wetzlar
13.06.2015
9
14,89
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
08.08.2015
10
14,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.08.2015
11
14,51
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
12.09.2015
12
14,46
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tallin/FIN
11.07.2015
13
14,28
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Klado/CZE
12.06.2015
14
14,23
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
15
14,22
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
16
13,91
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
17
13,80
LG Filstal
Storrs/USA
15.05.2015
18
13,64
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
19
13,41
Jakob Siebler (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
20
13,30
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
21
13,27
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ingolstadt
15.08.2015
22
13,19
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ingolstadt
15.08.2015
23
13,16
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
24
12,93
TSV Geislingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
25
12,91
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
26
12,87
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
27.06.2015
27
12,63
Markus Single (1974)
TSGV Großbettlingen
Emmendingen
09.05.2015
28
12,48
LG Teck
Köngen
18.04.2015
29
12,40
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
30
12,31
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
31
12,30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
32
12,24
Daniel Kempf (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
33
12,20
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
34
12,15
LG Teck
Weilheim
04.07.2015
35
12,08
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Immenstaad
28.06.2015

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
57,78
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
2
51,90
Artur Hoppe (1988)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
3
51,35
SSV Ulm 1846
Erfurt
01.03.2015
4
50,29
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Forst
30.05.2015
5
47,98
SSV Ulm 1846
Wetzlar
14.06.2015
6
47,34
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
7
46,41
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
8
46,35
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
9
44,98
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
28.06.2015
10
44,00
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernburg
25.04.2015
11
43,71
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
26.09.2015
12
43,59
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
09.08.2015
13
42,54
LG Teck
Weilheim
04.07.2015
14
42,41
Simon Schmidt (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
15
42,12
Jakob Siebler (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
16
41,79
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
17
41,24
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
18
41,05
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
19
40,99
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
20
40,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
21
39,61
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
22
39,29
LG Filstal
Storrs/USA
16.05.2015
23
38,92
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
24
38,75
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.06.2015
25
38,30
Maik Merle (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
26
38,08
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Leibnitz
17.05.2015
27
37,59
Daniel Kempf (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
28
37,13
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
29
37,06
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
30
37,00
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
07.03.2015
31
36,64
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
32
36,17
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
33
36,06
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
34
36,00
LG Teck
Weilheim
04.07.2015
35
35,24
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
36
33,51
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Dornbirn / A
04.07.2015

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
74,71
LG Staufen
Ashland / USA
24.04.2015
2
49,24
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
3
48,35
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
4
44,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
5
43,93
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
6
43,77
TG Biberach
Aschaffenburg
31.05.2015
7
43,72
Kevin Voitl (1992)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
13.09.2015
8
43,00
Tobias Engel (1990)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
03.10.2015
9
42,96
LG Teck
Dischingen
13.09.2015
10
42,36
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Erfurt
28.02.2015
11
41,83
Tobias Hirsch (1982)
LG Staufen
Maselheim
27.06.2015
12
41,20
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
25.04.2015
13
39,00
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Maselheim
27.06.2015
14
37,92
Sascha Hentze (1988)
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
22.02.2015
15
37,67
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
16
33,25
Markus Single (1974)
TSGV Großbettlingen
Nürtingen
08.05.2015
17
32,86
Peter Ruoff (1972)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
30.07.2015
18
32,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
19
31,75
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
20
31,71
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Dischingen
13.09.2015
21
31,33
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Igersheim
17.10.2015
22
30,89
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
22.02.2015
23
30,25
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
09.05.2015
24
29,81
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Lyon/FRA
16.08.2015
25
29,79
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
26
29,75
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
27
28,95
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
25.04.2015
28
28,64
Arne Matthews (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
29
28,34
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Leichlingen
22.08.2015
30
28,06
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Igersheim
06.06.2015
31
27,85
Tobias Fluck (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
32
27,17
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nürtingen
08.05.2015
33
26,62
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
34
26,56
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
35
26,46
TB Tailfingen
Waiblingen
14.03.2015

Speerwurf 800 g

1
71,82
VfL Sindelfingen
Kaiserslautern
04.07.2015
2
71,81
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
23.05.2015
3
68,02
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Igersheim
17.10.2015
4
63,43
LG Filstal
Storrs/USA
17.05.2015
5
60,54
Jakob Siebler (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ingolstadt
16.08.2015
6
60,19
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.05.2015
7
59,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
19.07.2015
8
58,84
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
9
58,05
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
28.05.2015
10
56,94
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
11
54,70
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
12
54,68
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Klado/CZE
13.06.2015
13
54,44
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
14
53,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
28.06.2015
15
52,93
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
09.08.2015
16
52,91
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ingolstadt
16.08.2015
17
52,89
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
18
52,74
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
19
52,45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
20
52,19
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.10.2015
21
51,90
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
22
51,77
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
23
51,75
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
24
50,92
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015
25
50,86
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
26
50,52
Max Kottmann (1992)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
27
50,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
28
50,29
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
19.07.2015
29
50,03
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
30
49,53
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
31
49,46
Markus Jeggle (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
21.06.2015
32
49,44
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
12.09.2015
33
49,06
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015
34
48,72
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
16.07.2015
35
48,68
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015

5-Kampf

1
3.239
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
6,77(+0,0)-49,58-22,98(+0,0)-30,55-4:47,35
2
3.050
TSV Crailsheim
Pforzheim
16.05.2015
6,00(-0,1)-46,80-23,07(+0,9)-31,24-4:44,26
3
2.861
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
6,28(-0,4)-46,12-24,66(+0,0)-36,86-5:20,70
4
2.779
LG Welfen
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
4,89(+0,2)-42,26-28,02(-1,0)-33,30-5:43,14
5
2.727
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Essingen
12.09.2015
6,38(+0,3)-50,53-25,33(+0,0)-31,16-5:30,72
6
2.624
TSV Geislingen
Essingen
12.09.2015
5,95(+0,3)-43,00-24,29(+0,0)-31,41-5:29,33
7
2.467
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
6,04(-0,5)-42,20-24,46(-2,7)-19,84-5:14,88
8
2.370
LG Brenztal
Essingen
12.09.2015
5,78(+0,1)-36,38-26,12(-2,7)-30,31-5:19,25
9
2.333
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
5,28(+0,6)-5,28(+0,6)-24,92(-1,6)-17,73-4:33,50
10
2.328
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
5,92(+0,1)-42,53-25,72(-2,7)-23,14-5:29,36
11
2.277
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Essingen
12.09.2015
5,55(+1,2)-29,38-24,79(-0,8)-25,41-5:11,37
12
2.089
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.09.2015
5,34(+0,0)-31,60-25,42(+0,7)-20,47-5:16,96
13
1.951
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
5,43(+0,9)-24,61-24,00(+0,0)-16,56-5:38,45
14
1.928
Andreas Köll (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
12.09.2015
4,90(+1,3)-30,89-27,26(-2,7)-26,49-5:24,25
15
1.853
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
4,98(+0,1)-22,59-25,41(-2,7)-16,90-5:12,11
16
1.756
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
5,09(-0,1)-27,29-27,09(-2,7)-23,90-5:49,58
17
1.646
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
12.09.2015
4,69(+0,0)-26,07-26,99(-1,6)-20,15-5:39,17
18
1.608
Unterländer LG
Nieder Olm
19.09.2015
4,04(-0,1)-29,02-28,55(-1,0)-22,18-5:18,46
19
1.463
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
4,50(+1,2)-25,39-28,65(-2,7)-15,34-5:26,34

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.433
LG Rems-Welland
3.239 S. Henne 1994, 2.861 D. Schönbach 1994, 2.333 J. Putzker 1997
Essingen
12.09.2015

10-Kampf

1
8.009
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.08.2015
11,02(+1,3)-7,21(+0,9)-14,86-1,96-48,91/14,68(+1,4)-43,59-4,86-52,93-4:29,49
2
7.907
Rene Stauß (1987)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
08.08.2015
11,09(+0,2)-7,19(-0,5)-14,89-2,08-50,02/15,26(-0,3)-44,40-4,86-55,35-4:49,17
3
7.827
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.05.2015
11,20(+1,2)-7,10(+1,1)-14,13-1,98-49,73/14,79(+0,0)-41,66-4,70-60,19-4:38,33
4
7.588
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
27.05.2015
10,92(+1,2)-6,91(+0,0)-15,46-1,92-49,60/14,38(+0,0)-44,51-4,50-46,41-5:00,55
5
7.452
Stefan Matula (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kladno/CZE
12.06.2015
10,98(-1,1)-7,21(+1,3)-14,28-1,81-51,11/14,70(-1,7)-40,08-4,35-54,68-4:44,56
6
7.358
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
27.06.2015
11,23(-0,4)-7,11(-0,3)-12,87-1,92-49,53/15,38(+0,4)-34,98-4,60-53,00-4:38,09
7
7.326
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
11,24(-0,9)-7,11(+0,0)-14,22-1,96-52,07/14,91(+0,9)-42,93-4,40-50,03-5:03,00
8
7.006
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11,44(-0,6)-6,68(-0,3)-11,68-1,88-51,43/15,22(-0,7)-37,13-4,20-51,90-4:29,12
9
6.989
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ingolstadt
15.08.2015
11,51(+0,0)-6,93(+0,9)-13,27-1,94-50,80/16,09(+0,2)-33,62-4,10-47,39-4:25,15
10
6.643
Johannes Carl (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
16.05.2015
11,49(+0,4)-6,76(-0,4)-12,68-1,86-50,88/16,31(+0,2)-33,14-3,60-52,28-4:40,95
11
6.632
LG Filstal
Storrs/USA
15.05.2015
11,43(+1,7)-7,07(+0,7)-13,80-1,90-52,69/23,55(+0,0)-39,29-4,40-59,61-4:40,97
12
6.620
Jakob Siebler (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
12,02(-0,5)-6,45(-0,7)-13,41-1,72-54,54/16,13(+0,7)-42,12-4,30-56,09-4:51,22
13
6.551
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
11,73(-0,8)-6,94(+0,1)-11,93-1,81-52,70/15,83(+1,5)-32,91-4,20-51,75-5:01,21
14
6.429
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberasbach
16.05.2015
11,49(+0,1)-6,42(+0,1)-11,57-1,83-50,98/16,79(-1,1)-31,98-4,00-46,17-4:37,97
15
6.395
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ingolstadt
15.08.2015
11,62(+0,0)-6,73(+1,6)-10,72-1,88-52,26/16,01(+0,0)-34,86-4,20-41,61-5:02,05
16
6.389
Maik Merle (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
11,81(-0,8)-6,53(+0,6)-11,85-1,81-51,70/15,95(+1,5)-36,28-3,60-44,22-4:39,29
17
6.112
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
11,88(-0,8)-6,39(-0,5)-10,53-1,76-53,01/16,83(+0,2)-33,19-3,50-44,88-4:20,67
18
5.887
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,12(-0,7)-5,98(-0,4)-13,30-1,80-53,86/17,45(-1,3)-35,18-4,50-39,25-5:33,28
19
5.782
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11,89(-0,6)-6,34(-0,1)-10,21-1,68-53,51/16,90(-0,7)-32,18-3,50-46,44-4:52,77
20
5.659
LG Rems-Welland
Ingolstadt
15.08.2015
11,92(+0,2)-6,32(+1,1)-12,31-1,76-56,85/17,51(+0,2)-34,31-3,80-38,88-5:14,28
21
5.475
Tobias Rosen (1993)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
10.10.2015
11,47(+0,0)-5,85(-0,6)-10,57-1,80-53,24/17,12(+0,0)-28,61-2,90-38,33-5:02,73
22
5.414
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,25(-0,8)-6,46(+0,1)-10,75-1,68-57,54/17,78(-2,2)-30,43-3,40-50,35-5:11,67
23
5.411
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ingolstadt
15.08.2015
11,92(+0,2)-6,30(+1,7)-10,41-1,70-55,03/17,25(+0,0)-32,17-3,00-41,36-5:07,69
24
5.309
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
11,79(-0,8)-6,02(+0,0)-9,86-1,68-52,91/16,42(+0,2)-24,21-3,10-35,42-5:03,48
25
5.201
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
11,61(-0,6)-6,25(+0,0)-9,58-1,60-54,25/17,38(+0,7)-28,09-2,80-42,11-5:13,78
26
5.153
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,16(-0,8)-5,98(+0,0)-8,55-1,68-55,08/17,22(+0,2)-24,72-4,10-33,63-5:16,67
27
5.145
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,02(-1,0)-5,52(+0,0)-9,88-1,68-54,40/17,89(-0,6)-25,09-3,90-29,29-4:52,98
28
4.888
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
12,49(+0,3)-5,86(-0,3)-9,69-1,62-56,81/18,05(+0,9)-29,98-3,10-38,92-5:09,04
29
4.888
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,14(+1,2)-6,15(+2,0)-10,01-2,04-60,38/16,94(-1,0)-25,89-3,50-38,61-aufg.
30
4.618
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
12,56(-0,7)-5,71(+0,7)-9,08-1,57-58,99/20,31(+0,0)-31,15-3,10-54,70-5:34,62
31
4.598
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,43(-1,8)-5,75(+0,0)-9,36-1,56-54,59/18,38(-0,4)-26,78-3,00-34,73-5:32,56

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
19.640
LG Neckar-Enz
7.106 M. Laube 1983, 7.017 F. Hepperle 1989, 5.517 T. Seyb 1982
Weingarten
18.07./19.07.2015
2
19.224
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
7.006 T. Kaiser 1993, 6.193 Y. Brümmer 1994, 6.025 D. Widmann 1993
Weingarten
18.07./19.07.2015
3
17.174
LG Rems-Welland
6.955 S. Henne 1994, 5.621 D. Schönbach 1994, 4.598 T. Hirsch 1987
Weingarten
18.07./19.07.2015
4
15.792
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
5.414 J. Krämer 1993, 5.233 J. Siebler 1995, 5.145 D. Gütler 1990
Weingarten
18.07./19.07.2015
5
14.170
LG Filder
4.864 T. Friedl 1987, 4.668 P. Bisquerra 1990, 4.638 M. Helm 1987
Rottweil
19.09./20.09.2015
6
13.749
TB Tailfingen
5.738 B. Blatter 1995, 4.476 T. Lauer 1990, 3.535 L. Heim 1997
Schwenningen
09.05./10.05.2015
7
13.032
LG Brenztal
4.888 M. Eberhardt 1990, 4.513 B. Schätzle 1984, 3.631 S. Schlumpberger 1985
Hürben
25.05./26.05.2015
8
11.260
TG Trossingen
4.495 B. Welte 1995, 3.616 M. Heider 1995, 3.149 S. Stoll 1989
Rottweil
19.09./20.09.2015
9
10.401
TSV Schwieberdingen
4.393 A. Stahl 1994, 3.302 F. Fleischhauer 1994, 2.706 N. Frick 1995
Stuttgart
19.09./20.09.2015
10
10.318
TSV Biberach
3.905 J. Dorigo 1984, 3.303 P. Zanon 1988, 3.110 A. Haagen 1984
Flein
10.10./11.10.2015

DMM Gruppe 3

1
10.776
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2015
2
10.257
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015