WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Frauen

100 m

1
11,72
+0,1
Tamara Seer (1989)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nottwill/SUI
27.06.2015
2
11,75
+1,6
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
3
11,89
+0,6
VfL Pfullingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
4
12,03
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
08.08.2015
5
12,10
+1,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Forst
30.05.2015
6
12,19
+0,0
Miriam Hehl (1991)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
7
12,21
+1,4
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Forst
30.05.2015
8
12,34
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Kassel
11.07.2015
9
12,37
+0,5
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
11.07.2015
10
12,38
+1,9
TSV Rottweil
Wetzlar
13.06.2015
11
12,41
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
12
12,43
-0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
13
12,67
+0,0
Andrea Franz (1988)
TSV Laupheim
Balingen
13.09.2015
14
12,71
+0,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
13.06.2015
15
12,72
+0,0
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
16
12,74
+1,1
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
17
12,74
+1,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
18
12,75
+0,7
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Emmingen
15.07.2015
19
12,80
+1,0
Sabine Walter (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
20
12,84
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
10.05.2015
21
12,87
+0,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Tübingen
10.05.2015
22
12,88
+0,0
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.06.2015
23
12,89
+0,8
Vera Freitag (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
24
13,01
+0,0
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Balingen
13.09.2015
25
13,04
+0,8
TB Bad Cannstatt
München
25.04.2015
26
13,04
+0,5
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
27
13,05
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Eislingen
06.06.2015
28
13,06
+0,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
29
13,09
+1,0
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
30
13,10
+0,8
VfL Pfullingen
Balingen
20.06.2015
31
13,15
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
32
13,15
+0,5
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
05.07.2015
33
13,22
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
34
13,24
+1,4
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
35
13,26
+1,4
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
36
13,26
+0,4
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Weilheim
04.07.2015
37
13,26
+0,1
TSV Riederich
Riederich
08.07.2015

200 m

1
23,95
+1,6
Tamara Seer (1989)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bozen/ITA
25.05.2015
2
24,65
+0,4
Miriam Hehl (1991)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
3
24,69
+0,4
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
21.06.2015
4
24,71
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
15.07.2015
5
24,73
-0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kassel
12.07.2015
6
25,19
+0,9
VfL Pfullingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
7
25,30
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Kassel
12.07.2015
8
25,52
-1,1
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
9
25,87
+0,1
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
10
25,88
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
11
25,94
+0,2
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Balingen
21.06.2015
12
26,09
+0,3
Annelie Otto (1994)
LG Filder
Riederich
08.07.2015
13
26,13
-1,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Tübingen
10.05.2015
14
26,28
+1,7
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
15
26,32
-1,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
16
26,32
+1,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
17
26,35
+0,8
LG Hohenlohe
Weingarten
18.07.2015
18
26,49
+0,0
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Balingen
13.09.2015
19
26,57
+1,8
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
29.07.2015
20
26,61
+0,5
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
21
26,63
+0,5
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
22
26,64
+0,5
TB Bad Cannstatt
Rosenheim
12.09.2015
23
26,65
-0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
18.07.2015
24
26,88
-0,5
TSV Riederich
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
25
26,95
+1,1
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
26
27,05
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
27
27,05
+0,7
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
28
27,10
+0,6
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Emmingen
15.07.2015
29
27,24
-0,5
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt
05.07.2015
30
27,27
+0,0
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
31
27,32
+0,9
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
19.07.2015
32
27,40
+1,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
33
27,43
+1,2
Berit Merten (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
34
27,45
-0,2
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Lübeck
01.09.2015
35
27,54
+0,6
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2015

400 m

1
53,20
LG Neckar-Enz
Nürnberg
25.07.2015
2
55,54
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Kassel
11.07.2015
3
55,93
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
4
56,60
Miriam Hehl (1991)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
München
23.05.2015
5
57,92
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
02.05.2015
6
58,06
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Forst
30.05.2015
7
58,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Forst
30.05.2015
8
59,15
TSV Riederich
Aichach
18.07.2015
9
59,34
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
10
59,60
Annelie Otto (1994)
LG Filder
Mannheim
15.07.2015
11
59,82
VfL Sindelfingen
Rheinau-Freistett
28.06.2015
12
59,96
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köngen
22.07.2015
13
60,33
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
15.07.2015
14
60,58
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
19.07.2015
15
60,59
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Balingen
20.06.2015
16
60,85
TSV Geislingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
17
60,93
TSV Riedlingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
18
61,31
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
19
61,72
Miriam Aber (1993)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
20
62,40
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
21
62,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
22
63,84
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2015
23
64,33
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
24
64,83
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
25
64,97
Julia Deckert (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
26
65,42
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
11.07.2015
27
68,31
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
28
70,20
Amy Hoffmann (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
20.09.2015
29
70,83
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
20.09.2015
30
71,08
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
20.09.2015
31
73,08
LG Filder
Rottweil
20.09.2015
32
73,21
LG Filder
Rottweil
20.09.2015
33
79,88
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
34
79,92
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
35
80,47
Forum Gesundheit
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

800 m

1
2:01,60
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
2
2:05,39
TSV Gomaringen
Montbeliard/FRA
05.06.2015
3
2:09,09
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
4
2:09,38
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
5
2:09,78
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Portland / USA
18.05.2015
6
2:10,17
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
7
2:11,13
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
8
2:11,39
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Forst
31.05.2015
9
2:12,58
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
10
2:13,15
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
11
2:13,21
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
15.07.2015
12
2:13,87
TSG Eislingen
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
13
2:14,71
TSG Balingen
Mannheim
15.07.2015
14
2:18,24
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Köngen
22.07.2015
15
2:18,46
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Forst
31.05.2015
16
2:19,28
TSV Riedlingen
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
17
2:20,57
Miriam Aber (1993)
VfL Winterbach
Köngen
22.07.2015
18
2:21,34
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
19
2:21,54
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
22.07.2015
20
2:22,41
LG Oberschwaben
Köngen
22.07.2015
21
2:22,53
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
22.07.2015
22
2:22,92
Tanja Majer (1992)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
23
2:23,32
Zoe Weigel (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
24
2:25,25
TSV Riederich
Köngen
22.07.2015
25
2:25,67
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
26
2:26,84
Katja Fischer (1991)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
27
2:27,49
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Calw-Stammheim
23.07.2015
28
2:28,0
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
29
2:28,79
Anja Sommer (1984)
TSV Erbach
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
30
2:28,83
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
31
2:29,66
TSV Geislingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
32
2:30,09
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
33
2:41,18
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
34
2:43,0
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
35
2:44,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015

1.500 m

1
4:09,91
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nürnberg
26.07.2015
2
4:20,32
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
San Fransisco / USA
09.05.2015
3
4:31,44
TSV Gomaringen
Koblenz
27.05.2015
4
4:35,15
LG Staufen
Osterode
19.06.2015
5
4:36,49
VfL Sindelfingen
Fischbach
14.08.2015
6
4:36,53
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fischbach
14.08.2015
7
4:36,56
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Fischbach
14.08.2015
8
4:39,03
TSG Balingen
Kassel
11.07.2015
9
4:39,18
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Fischbach
14.08.2015
10
4:43,52
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
21.06.2015
11
4:49,42
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
12
4:53,65
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
13
4:56,4
TSV Riedlingen
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
14
4:57,81
TSG Ehingen
Zittau
11.07.2015
15
5:02,01
Tanja Majer (1992)
LG Brenztal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
16
5:03,82
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Zittau
11.07.2015
17
5:09,33
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
München
23.05.2015
18
5:17,5
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
19
5:29,12
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
20
5:53,3
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
21
5:57,91
Amy Hoffmann (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
20.09.2015
22
6:04,72
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
23
6:07,04
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Heidelberg
25.05.2015
24
6:09,2
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
25
6:11,9
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
26
6:17,35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
27
6:19,73
LG Filder
Rottweil
20.09.2015
28
6:20,00
LG Filder
Rottweil
20.09.2015
29
6:24,89
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
20.09.2015
30
6:39,43
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
20.09.2015
31
6:43,39
Irmgard Olma (1948)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

3.000 m

1
9:49,56
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ingolstadt
27.06.2015
2
10:12,88
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
3
10:14,31
TSG Balingen
Walfort/GBR
22.04.2015
4
10:17,45
Anais Sabrié (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
5
10:19,10
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Balingen
20.06.2015
6
10:20,82
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
7
10:24,62
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
22.07.2015
8
10:28,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
22.07.2015
9
10:34,52
TSG Ehingen
Saint Mard/FRA
12.09.2015
10
10:58,97
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.04.2015
11
11:01,26
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
12
11:08,68
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
22.07.2015
13
11:11,87
Anja Karau (1969)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
14
11:11,9
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
15
11:23,51
Tanja Majer (1992)
LG Brenztal
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
16
11:29,19
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
17
11:37,70
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Schaan/LIE
09.05.2015
18
11:40,02
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
19
11:43,97
Anja Neher (1985)
TSG Ehingen
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
20
11:50,44
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
25.07.2015
21
11:52,7
Tina Noack (1984)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
24.07.2015
22
11:57,8
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
23
12:16,36
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
25.08.2015
24
12:17,94
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
22.07.2015
25
12:24,17
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2015
26
12:28,1
TSV Calw
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
27
12:31,38
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
28
12:38,18
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
01.07.2015
29
12:48,9
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
30
13:03,37
SV Winnenden
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
31
13:05,1
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
32
13:07,5
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
33
13:23,8
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
34
13:26,82
Nicole Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
35
13:27,14
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2015
36
13:32,82
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
25.08.2015
37
14:26,38
Irmgard Olma (1948)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

5.000 m

1
16:09,24
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Palo Alto / USA
03.04.2015
2
16:20,81
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Forst
30.05.2015
3
16:55,48
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
29.07.2015
4
17:06,20
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
27.05.2015
5
17:19,82
Theresa Kett (1985)
TSV Crailsheim
Koblenz
27.05.2015
6
17:20,98
Anais Sabrié (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wetzlar
13.06.2015
7
17:34,51
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Wetzlar
13.06.2015
8
17:38,67
Judith Wagner (1987)
LT Starzach
Lübeck
01.09.2015
9
18:04,53
SSV Ulm 1846
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
10
18:14,57
TSG Ehingen
Zittau
12.07.2015
11
18:27,88
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
06.06.2015
12
19:04,64
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
24.07.2015
13
19:15,16
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Zittau
12.07.2015
14
19:20,30
Ricarda Hotz (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Winterlingen
26.09.2015
15
19:26,60
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
18.09.2015
16
19:51,69
Ute Pfeiffer (1961)
SV Auingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
17
20:04,19
LG Welfen
Fischbach
24.07.2015
18
20:12,84
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
24.07.2015
19
21:26,70
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
29.07.2015
20
25:01,4
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
15.07.2015
21
25:12,83
Irmgard Olma (1948)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
24.07.2015
22
32:36,00
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
26.09.2015

10.000 m

1
34:47,49
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Fairfax/USA
02.05.2015
2
35:48,10
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.04.2015
3
37:53,20
TSG Ehingen
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015
4
37:57,41
Anja Maurer (1985)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
18.04.2015
5
38:48,95
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
18.04.2015
6
40:58,33
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015
7
41:28,5
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
26.09.2015
8
47:50,97
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015

10 km Straße

1
34:08
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Herxheim
04.09.2015
2
34:39
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Langen
01.03.2015
3
35:15
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Dresden
22.03.2015
4
36:00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
13.12.2015
5
36:09
Anais Sabrié (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
6
36:12
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
7
36:33
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
8
36:48
TSG Eislingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
9
36:57
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
10
37:19
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Calw
21.03.2015
11
37:21
TSG Ehingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
12
37:32
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
13
37:35
Julia Schmitt (1988)
TSG Söflingen
Kellmünz
28.03.2015
14
37:43
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
15
37:46
Judith Wagner (1987)
LT Starzach
Mössingen
25.04.2015
16
37:48
TF Feuerbach
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
17
37:49
Corinna Nuber (1985)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
18
37:58
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
19
38:13
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
20
38:27
Karin Wengert (1987)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
31.07.2015
21
38:29
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
22
38:39
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
23
38:52
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
31.07.2015
24
39:01
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
25
39:05
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
06.09.2015
26
39:07
LG Welfen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
27
39:13
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
28
39:23
TV Neidlingen
Urach
09.05.2015
29
39:34
Lauftreff Altburg
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
30
39:36
TSG Söflingen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
31
39:48
SV Ohmenhausen
Mössingen
25.04.2015
32
39:56
Katrin Kommer (1984)
SV Ohmenhausen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
33
40:07
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Kusterdingen
26.07.2015
34
40:21
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
21.11.2015
35
40:22
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:52:39
LV Pliezhausen 2012
36:12 H. Arndt 1989, 37:58 F. Kallenberg 1983, 38:29 M. Walker 1989
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
2
1:55:07
TF Feuerbach
37:48 A. Schnekenburger 1985, 38:34 C. Malloy 1987, 38:45 S. Mosler 1984
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
3
1:56:25
MTV Stuttgart
37:12 P. Becker 1996, 37:57 H. Gröber 1996, 41:16 J. Voß-Stemping 1986
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
4
2:01:04
SV Oberkollbach
36:28 N. Kusterer 1989, 40:47 C. Keppler 1978, 43:49 R. Vielmeier 1961
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
5
2:03:48
TSG Ehingen
37:21 V. Ulrich 1968, 42:44 A. Böckheler 1970, 43:43 R. Zdebik 1967
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
6
2:08:09
Unterländer LG
41:53 B. Schalyo 1976, 43:02 T. Götz 1991, 43:14 A. Öztürk 1980
Rheinzabern
13.12.2015
7
2:11:39
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
37:49 C. Nuber 1985, 43:19 K. Willmek 1985, 50:31 C. Krieger 1981
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
8
2:16:02
Unterländer LG
44:55 A. Schlereth 1977, 45:03 S. Schöttle 1979, 46:04 C. Durst 1967
Hockenheim
01.11.2015
9
2:17:23
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
45:01 E. Von Stosch 1995, 45:09 S. Leiß 1996, 47:13 A. Mook 1997
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
10
2:19:05
SV Oberkollbach
44:55 S. Heuer 1964, 46:25 K. Feßler 1983, 47:45 K. Eißler 1976
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
11
2:20:04
Lauftreff Altburg
40:08 M. Kugele 1970, 49:41 G. Kienzler 1958, 50:15 H. Robatzek 1963
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
12
2:21:47
TSV Neuenstadt
46:29 B. Wiedmann 1963, 47:21 S. Tautz 1961, 47:57 E. Eheim 1961
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
13
2:25:25
LG Calw
41:25 T. Walter 1984, 44:45 M. Walter 1991, 59:15 E. Guggenmoser 1949
Neuhengstett
24.10.2015
14
2:36:58
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
53:39 U. Heller-Bauer 1959, 49:32 C. Wahl 1962, 53:47 B. Würfel 1953
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
15
2:41:17
LG Steinlach
51:49 K. Werner 1984, 51:58 H. Buckenmayer 1957, 57:30 U. Fröhlich 1964
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:15:54
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Mannheim
09.05.2015
2
1:16:53
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
3
1:19:55
Anja Maurer (1985)
TF Feuerbach
Offenburg
03.05.2015
4
1:21:29
Anais Sabrié (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
06.12.2015
5
1:21:58
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dresden
26.04.2015
6
1:24:24
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
Ulm
27.09.2015
7
1:24:38
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Kandel
08.03.2015
8
1:24:50
TSG Ehingen
Offenbach
11.10.2015
9
1:25:36
Tina Noack (1984)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kandel
08.03.2015
10
1:25:43
TF Feuerbach
Kandel
08.03.2015
11
1:25:47
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Kressbronn
19.09.2015
12
1:25:50
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
13
1:26:06
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Herten-Bertlich
29.11.2015
14
1:26:53
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
15
1:27:37
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
16
1:28:01
Birgit Fauser (1969)
Bad Waldseer
Bregenz/AUT
03.10.2015
17
1:28:09
LG Filder
Kandel
08.03.2015
18
1:28:45
Lauftreff Altburg
Rheinzabern
04.04.2015
19
1:29:00
Elke Keller (1966)
LG Filstal
Kandel
08.03.2015
20
1:29:46
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Meran / ITA
26.04.2015
21
1:31:08
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
22
1:31:18
SV Birkenhard
Öpfingen
19.04.2015
23
1:32:51
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
14.06.2015
24
1:34:13
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Weinheim
27.09.2015
25
1:34:30
Elvira Rölli (1962)
SV Birkenhard
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
26
1:34:37
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
27
1:35:15
Julia Laub (1992)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Bregenz/AUT
04.10.2015
28
1:36:41
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
29
1:36:48
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
30
1:37:17
Unterländer LG
Rheinzabern
04.04.2015
31
1:37:26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
San Francisco/USA
01.02.2015
32
1:38:01
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
27.09.2015
33
1:38:12
Lina Scherzer (1990)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinheim
27.09.2015
34
1:38:15
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
35
1:38:34
Nadine Hausch (1979)
TSV Gauselfingen
Geislingen
18.04.2015

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:15:38
SV Oberkollbach
1:16:53 N. Kusterer 1989, 1:27:37 C. Keppler 1978, 1:31:08 R. Vielmeier 1961
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
2
4:51:27
Unterländer LG
1:36:41 T. Götz 1991, 1:36:48 S. Schöttle 1979, 1:37:58 B. Schalyo 1976
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
3
5:20:56
TV Spaichingen
1:28:46 U. Schneck 1964, 1:38:58 W. Mattes 1965, 2:13:12 S. Eijogu 1963
Meran / ITA
26.04.2015
4
5:21:51
Unterländer LG
1:42:15 P. Stiegler 1965, 1:47:26 J. Van Heerden 1989, 1:52:10 Y. Tscherwitschke 1969
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
5
5:31:26
TSV Neuenstadt
1:47:40 B. Wiedmann 1963, 1:50:13 S. Tautz 1961, 1:53:33 E. Eheim 1961
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
6
5:36:37
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:49:29 K. Wölfl 1995, 1:52:03 A. Mook 1997, 1:55:05 D. Gurr 1995
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
7
5:45:39
LG Steinlach
1:53:50 J. Ziegler 1995, 1:54:31 N. Dearth-Crispino 1969, 1:57:18 K. Werner 1984
Herrlingen
13.06.2015

Marathon

1
2:42:47
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
2
2:52:55
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
17.05.2015
3
2:56:09
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
4
2:57:18
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
5
2:58:17
Julia Lippold (1986)
LG Filder
Hamburg
26.04.2015
6
3:03:50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hamburg
26.04.2015
7
3:04:49
Birgit Fauser (1969)
Bad Waldseer
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
8
3:05:06
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
9
3:06:48
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Bregenz/AUT
03.10.2015
10
3:07:00
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
11
3:07:57
Karin Wengert (1987)
LG Welfen
Berlin
27.09.2015
12
3:09:04
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
13
3:11:05
LG Nagoldtal
Berlin
27.09.2015
14
3:11:12
Katrin Kommer (1984)
SV Ohmenhausen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
15
3:15:01
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
New York
01.11.2015
16
3:17:13
Luisa Moroff (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
17
3:20:42
Anja Neubauer (1972)
Sportverein Zang
Berlin
27.09.2015
18
3:24:41
VfL Winterbach
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
19
3:27:40
Ski-Zunft Bad Herrenalb
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
20
3:27:44
TSG Backnang
Barcelona/ESP
15.03.2015
21
3:28:23
LG Welfen
Berlin
27.09.2015
22
3:29:31
Julia Laub (1992)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
27.09.2015
23
3:30:05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Salzburg/AUT
03.05.2015
24
3:30:35
SV Winnenden
Hamburg
26.04.2015
25
3:30:49
LG Welfen
Berlin
27.09.2015
26
3:30:49
LG Welfen
Berlin
27.09.2015
27
3:32:27
Anja Worm (1969)
KSG Gerlingen
Berlin
27.09.2015
28
3:33:24
Rose Zdebik (1967)
TSG Ehingen
München
11.10.2015
29
3:35:13
Gaby Schmidt (1967)
TF Feuerbach
Dresden
18.10.2015
30
3:35:13
Jutta Marder (1965)
TF Feuerbach
Dresden
18.10.2015
31
3:35:14
TF Feuerbach
Dresden
18.10.2015
32
3:36:35
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
33
3:36:36
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
27.09.2015
34
3:36:44
TSV Rottweil
Bonn
19.04.2015
35
3:39:41
SV Birkenhard
Kandel
08.03.2015

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:56:57
SV Oberkollbach
2:42:47 N. Kusterer 1989, 3:05:06 C. Keppler 1978, 3:09:04 R. Vielmeier 1961
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
2
10:45:40
TF Feuerbach
3:35:13 G. Schmidt 1967, 3:35:13 J. Marder 1965, 3:35:14 B. Hilsenbeck 1967
Dresden
18.10.2015

100 km Straße

1
8:02:09
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
St.Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
2
8:23:26
Branka Hajek (1984)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
3
12:13:11
KSG Gerlingen
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
13,45
+1,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
2
13,84
+0,8
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mannheim
15.07.2015
3
14,27
+1,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Forst
31.05.2015
4
14,43
+1,9
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Forst
31.05.2015
5
14,59
+0,0
LG Staufen
Münster
14.05.2015
6
15,28
+0,0
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
7
15,44
+1,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
8
15,48
-1,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
9
15,65
+0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
10
15,89
-0,7
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
11
16,01
+0,0
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
12
16,09
-2,0
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
18.07.2015
13
16,17
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
25.04.2015
14
16,38
+0,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rheinau-Freistett
28.06.2015
15
16,40
-1,0
LG Nagoldtal
Weingarten
18.07.2015
16
16,45
+1,4
Berit Merten (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
17
16,53
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
18
16,58
+0,3
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
19
16,58
+0,0
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Lübeck
01.09.2015
20
16,82
+0,4
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
20.09.2015
21
16,98
+0,0
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
22
17,04
+0,2
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
23
17,09
+1,6
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
24
17,11
-0,2
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
25
17,18
-0,7
Katja Fischer (1991)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
18.07.2015
26
17,31
-1,4
Clara Baumann (1994)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
18.07.2015
27
17,45
+0,0
LG Teck
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
28
17,52
+0,1
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
29
17,53
-1,4
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
30
17,55
-2,3
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
31
17,96
+0,0
Elisa Greger (1983)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
32
18,01
-1,3
Amy Hoffmann (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
33
18,29
+0,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
34
18,42
+0,3
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
10.10.2015
35
18,58
-2,3
TSV Geislingen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
56,62
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tallinn/EST
11.07.2015
2
59,52
Miriam Hehl (1991)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Regensburg
06.06.2015
3
63,16
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
4
65,14
TSV Riederich
Rheinau-Freistett
28.06.2015
5
66,37
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Balingen
20.06.2015
6
67,82
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
7
70,05
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
8
70,08
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Balingen
20.06.2015
9
71,39
VfL Sindelfingen
Forst
30.05.2015
10
71,75
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
11
73,38
TV Oberhaugstett
Singen
26.04.2015
12
83,68
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
13
84,38
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
12:03,76
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,75
SSV Ulm 1846
H. Hirschmann 1997, H. Mc Leod 1996, S. Mayer 1996, J. Häge 1997
Balingen
21.06.2015
2
48,12
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
V. Scholtka 1988, M. Tirnanic 1994, A. Pohl 1996, L. Blinzinger 1997
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
3
48,37
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
4
48,44
TSV Rottweil
E. Auch 1995, F. Wachtel 1994, N. Keil 1995, A. Schwarzer 1995
Balingen
21.06.2015
5
49,17
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Durian 1997, N. Ferenz 1992, D. Ferenz 1990, N. Rosen 1996
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
6
49,26
VfL Sindelfingen
S. Walter 1987, R. Rudisile 1997, K. Hudak 1994, K. Nebenführ 1990
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
7
51,63
VfL Winterbach
N. Buhl 1996, L. Aichholz 1995, S. Faust 1997, M. Aber 1993
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
8
51,73
KSV Hoheneck
Forst
31.05.2015
9
52,32
StG Pliezhausen-Balingen
B. Merten 1993, S. Füseler 1994, S. Bonnaire 1995, K. Fischer 1991
Riederich
25.04.2015
10
52,77
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
11
53,37
StG Schmiden-Kernen
Kernen
20.06.2015
12
53,49
StG Schönbuch-Nord
V. Thomae 1997, L. Griebsch 1998, N. Schwarz 1998, N. Wild 1995
Nagold
25.04.2015
13
53,52
Spvgg Renningen
L. Dieckmann 1995, K. Diehl 1995, L. Faber 1997, S. Müller 1996
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
14
53,75
StG Zollernalb Panthers
C. Göggel 1994, C. Fuchs 1993, M. Haug 1986, L. Wiench 1998
Albstadt
05.07.2015
15
54,08
StG Schönbuch-Nord
A. Feucht 1996, D. Arbter 1997, F. Hatzl 1994, J. Hähnel 1995
Nagold
25.04.2015
16
54,24
TB Tailfingen
S. Rieber 1990, C. Klauser 1991, C. Neumann 1993, N. Bauser 1995
Albstadt
05.07.2015
17
58,36
Unterländer LG
S. Reuter 1994, I. Bauer 1989, H. Fünfer 1990, K. Preiß 1993
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
18
58,45
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
J. Heisig 1993, K. Akinwale 1997, A. Mook 1997, K. Schadt 1986
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
19
59,01
LG Staufen
S. Brandstetter 1970, H. Schirle 1967, D. Kautnik 1974, M. Kolb 1972
Bargau
01.07.2015

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:49,31
LG Neckar-Enz
N. Ferenz 1992, J. Seyb 1991, K. Großmann 1998, D. Ferenz 1990
Nürnberg
25.07.2015
2
3:49,31
LG Neckar-Enz
N. Ferenz 1992, J. Seyb 1991, K. Großmann 1998, D. Ferenz 1990
Nürnberg
26.07.2015
3
3:59,27
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
A. Pohl 1996, M. Betz 1997, L. Schmid 1994, L. Haas 1995
Wetzlar
14.06.2015
4
4:06,24
StG Pliezhausen-Balingen
Forst
31.05.2015
5
4:24,34
StG Schönbuch-Nord
J. Binder 1995, M. Walz 1999, L. Griebsch 1998, J. Hähnel 1995
Nufringen
17.05.2015
6
4:29,93
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
S. Knödler 1998, K. Akinwale 1997, J. Seidl 1993, L. Glaeske 1995
Kassel
12.07.2015

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:35,91
SG Schorndorf 1846
Jena
01.08.2015
2
6:36,07
LG Neckar-Enz
N. Ferenz 1992, J. Seyb 1991, D. Ferenz 1990
Jena
02.08.2015
3
6:39,67
StG Pliezhausen-Balingen
Jena
02.08.2015
4
6:54,02
SG Schorndorf 1846
P. Quak 1997, T. Eichenbrenner 1995, H. Klein 1993
Freiberg
01.07.2015

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
28:39,75
TSG Esslingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
37:44,42
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Düsseldorf
13.06.2015

10 km Straßengehen

1
57:46
TSG Esslingen
Lyon/FRA
10.08.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,99
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Peking/CHN
29.08.2015
2
1,78
Lena Bryxi (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Eberstadt
01.08.2015
3
1,71
Annalena Kett (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
10.05.2015
4
1,66
LG Staufen
Ulm
27.05.2015
5
1,65
TS Göppingen
Flein
29.08.2015
6
1,63
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
7
1,62
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
8
1,57
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
9
1,56
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
10
1,56
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
25.04.2015
11
1,56
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
25.04.2015
12
1,56
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
13
1,56
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
14
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
15
1,52
Elisa Greger (1983)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
16
1,52
Clara Baumann (1994)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.05.2015
17
1,52
Svenja Faust (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Kernen
20.06.2015
18
1,52
LG Nagoldtal
Weingarten
18.07.2015
19
1,52
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
10.10.2015
20
1,51
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
21
1,51
SV Remshalden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
22
1,50
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
23
1,50
TSV Geislingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
24
1,50
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
25
1,50
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
20.09.2015
26
1,49
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
27
1,49
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
28
1,48
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
29
1,48
Katja Fischer (1991)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
30
1,48
Berit Merten (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
31
1,48
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
32
1,46
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
33
1,45
Martina Koch (1990)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
34
1,45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
35
1,45
Jessica Seidl (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
4,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Zweibrücken
14.06.2015
2
3,72
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
3
3,40
Nicola Tietze (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
4
2,60
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
5
2,60
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgä
03.05.2015
6
2,50
Lilli Reiner (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
7
2,20
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
20.09.2015
8
1,80
LG Filder
Rottweil
20.09.2015
9
1,80
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
20.09.2015
10
1,60
LG Filder
Rottweil
20.09.2015
11
1,60
Amy Hoffmann (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
20.09.2015

Weitsprung

1
6,55
-0,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberteuringen
06.06.2015
2
6,16
+0,0
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Princeton / USA
01.05.2015
3
5,87
-0,1
VfL Ostdorf
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
4
5,69
+0,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
5
5,62
+0,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
6
5,59
+1,1
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
7
5,58
+0,7
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
8
5,55
+0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Forst
30.05.2015
9
5,53
+0,7
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
10
5,51
+0,9
VfL Pfullingen
Balingen
20.06.2015
11
5,51
-0,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
12
5,49
+0,0
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Köngen
22.07.2015
13
5,48
+0,4
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
14
5,48
+0,5
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
15
5,45
+0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rheinau-Freistett
28.06.2015
16
5,43
-0,2
Sabine Walter (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
13.06.2015
17
5,34
+0,8
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
18
5,32
+0,9
TSV Geislingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
19
5,27
+0,7
Julia Simon (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
20
5,25
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
21
5,25
-0,1
LG Hohenlohe
Weingarten
19.07.2015
22
5,23
+0,0
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
23
5,20
+0,0
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
24
5,15
+0,7
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
25
5,15
+0,8
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
26
5,14
+1,9
LG Filder
Forst
30.05.2015
27
5,13
+0,5
Katja Fischer (1991)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
08.07.2015
28
5,12
+0,1
LG Nagoldtal
Lahr
26.04.2015
29
5,11
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Esslingen
14.05.2015
30
5,11
+1,4
TSV Schmiden
Weilheim
04.07.2015
31
5,07
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
32
5,05
+0,6
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
33
5,05
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
34
5,03
-0,2
Andrea Franz (1988)
TSV Laupheim
Balingen
13.09.2015
35
5,01
+0,0
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015

Dreisprung

1
13,12
+0,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ingoldstadt
04.06.2015
2
12,18
-0,9
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Forst
31.05.2015
3
11,76
+0,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
4
11,63
+0,1
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
5
11,44
+1,3
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Kassel
11.07.2015
6
10,98
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Esslingen
14.05.2015
7
10,81
+0,3
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Forst
31.05.2015
8
10,07
-0,1
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
9
9,99
-1,5
LG Teck
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
10
9,68
+1,1
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
11
9,53
+0,0
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
08.05.2015
12
9,32
+1,8
TSV Laupheim
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
13
9,22
+0,7
Katrin Ferenz (1989)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
14
9,15
+1,4
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.05.2015
15
8,68
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Königsbach
25.04.2015

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
18,00
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Gwangju/KOR
11.07.2015
2
13,97
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
3
13,21
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
4
13,08
LG Staufen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
5
12,76
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
6
12,13
SSV Ulm 1846
Kassel
11.07.2015
7
11,64
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
8
11,64
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
04.07.2015
9
11,29
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
10
11,27
TV Murrhardt
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
11
11,06
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
12
11,00
LG Nagoldtal
Schutterwald
19.09.2015
13
10,90
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.06.2015
14
10,88
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
15.08.2015
15
10,85
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
16
10,77
Mona Pfendert (1994)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
03.07.2015
17
10,71
LG Teck
Balingen
21.06.2015
18
10,70
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
19
10,64
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
20
10,62
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
21
10,59
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2015
22
10,51
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
12.09.2015
23
10,46
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
24
10,34
Martina Koch (1990)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
25
10,34
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
18.07.2015
26
10,29
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
27
10,25
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
18.07.2015
28
10,22
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
29
10,20
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
30
10,09
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schrozberg
18.04.2015
31
10,07
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
32
10,03
LG Brenztal
Hürben
18.04.2015
33
9,97
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
34
9,75
Unterländer LG
Zittau
11.07.2015

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
44,15
Verena Tobis (1993)
TSV Gomaringen
Birmingham/USA
25.04.2015
2
44,03
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
11.04.2015
3
43,85
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
20.06.2015
4
42,27
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
5
40,95
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
28.02.2015
6
38,75
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
04.07.2015
7
37,96
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.06.2015
8
37,92
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
11.04.2015
9
37,45
LG Teck
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
10
37,45
Annette Keck (1991)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
11.04.2015
11
37,06
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
12
35,95
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Forst
30.05.2015
13
35,43
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015
14
34,85
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
15
32,67
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Geislingen
20.09.2015
16
32,32
Anne Bader (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Forst
30.05.2015
17
32,15
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
18
31,44
Tabea Rebsam (1994)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
19
31,39
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
12.07.2015
20
31,21
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
21
30,64
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
22
30,44
Alisa Hermann (1993)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
23
29,33
LG Filder
Köngen
18.04.2015
24
29,29
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
25
28,64
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
17.10.2015
26
28,27
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
27
28,19
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2015
28
28,11
TSV Riederich
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
29
28,09
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
30
28,02
Sarina Ament (1994)
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
31
27,63
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
32
26,94
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
33
26,83
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
34
26,73
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
35
26,42
Karin Steiner (1980)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
36
25,39
Martina Koch (1990)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2015

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
61,56
Gabi Wolfarth (1989)
Unterländer LG
Berlin
06.06.2015
2
60,30
Unterländer LG
Berlin
06.06.2015
3
50,55
Anna Köhler (1995)
TG Biberach
Kassel
12.07.2015
4
42,82
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
5
41,25
LG Teck
Forst
31.05.2015
6
40,22
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dischingen
25.04.2015
7
39,60
Svenja Hentze (1991)
TG Biberach
Maselheim
27.06.2015
8
39,47
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.06.2015
9
38,43
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
10
34,26
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
25.04.2015
11
33,98
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
12
32,31
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
13
30,65
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Waiblingen
26.07.2015
14
30,52
Romy Kästner (1997)
SV Nufringen
Balingen
21.06.2015
15
30,25
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
09.05.2015
16
28,55
Eileen Staudt (1993)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.07.2015
17
27,88
LAC Degerloch
Iggersheim
17.10.2015
18
27,80
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
17.10.2015
19
24,14
VfL Winterbach
Dischingen
13.09.2015
20
24,12
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
21
23,56
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
22
21,58
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
23
20,74
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oßweil
06.05.2015

Speerwurf 600 g

1
46,46
Verena Tobis (1993)
TSV Gomaringen
Kassel
12.07.2015
2
45,15
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
3
43,45
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
4
40,88
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
5
40,12
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
6
39,21
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
7
38,79
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
8
38,55
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
9
38,54
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
15.08.2015
10
38,40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
11
37,90
TB Tailfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
12
37,88
LG Staufen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
13
37,04
SSV Ulm 1846
Forst
31.05.2015
14
36,11
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Weilheim
04.07.2015
15
35,92
Cathrin Faiß (1982)
TV Weilstetten
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
16
35,69
Julia Benz (1993)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
12.07.2015
17
34,80
Martina Koch (1990)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
18
34,67
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
19
34,43
Svenja Faust (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
20
34,28
Tabea Rebsam (1994)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
21
34,22
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Lübeck
02.09.2015
22
33,72
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.2015
23
33,63
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
24
33,35
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
25
33,21
LG Hohenlohe
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
26
32,66
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
27
32,55
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
28
31,94
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
29
31,86
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
30
31,49
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Karlsdorf
25.04.2015
31
31,34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
32
31,22
TV Murrhardt
Heidelberg
24.05.2015
33
31,16
Annette Keck (1991)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
34
30,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
35
30,70
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
05.07.2015

7-Kampf

1
4.954
LG Staufen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
14,62(-1,1)-1,56-13,08-26,66(+0,8)/5,39(+0,0)-37,88-2:37,27
2
4.593
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
15,28(+0,0)-1,63-9,94-26,95(+1,1)/5,09(+1,8)-35,76-2:37,21
3
4.388
LG Hohenlohe
Weingarten
18.07.2015
16,33(-1,1)-1,48-11,46-26,35(+0,8)/5,25(-0,1)-32,10-2:39,47
4
4.339
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
15,89(-0,7)-1,56-10,70/28,37(-2,0)-4,77(+0,0)-34,13-2:30,09
5
4.334
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
18.07.2015
14,76(-2,0)-1,44-10,34-26,13(+1,0)/5,26(+0,0)-30,00-2:50,48
6
4.251
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
17,22(-1,1)-1,51-9,97-26,75(+1,1)/5,41(-0,8)-32,08-2:37,89
7
4.212
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,90(+0,1)-1,32-8,47-26,00(+2,1)/5,21(+0,0)-30,17-2:37,34
8
4.160
LG Nagoldtal
Schutterwald
19.09.2015
15,71(+2,7)-1,52-11,00/28,07(+0,1)-4,94(+0,0)-29,63-2:43,55
9
4.080
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Lübeck
01.09.2015
16,58(+0,0)-1,48-10,18/27,45(-0,2)-4,91(-0,3)-34,22-2:44,02
10
4.064
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
15,48(-1,1)-1,57-8,22/27,40(+1,2)-5,33(+0,8)-27,61-2:55,44
11
3.852
Katja Fischer (1991)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17,18(-0,7)-1,44-8,40-28,35(+0,8)/5,00(+0,0)-29,92-2:32,85
12
3.768
Berit Merten (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
18.07.2015
16,53(-2,0)-1,48-9,09-27,69(-0,3)/4,95(+0,0)-20,79-2:42,67
13
3.724
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
16,81(-1,0)-1,40-9,28-28,01(+0,0)/5,20(+0,0)-20,40-2:40,11
14
3.642
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
17,11(-0,2)-1,49-9,96-28,46(+0,0)/4,95(+0,0)-32,68-3:13,05
15
3.575
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
17,52(+0,1)-1,36-8,40-27,31(+1,9)/4,71(-0,7)-24,77-2:38,05
16
3.571
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
17,55(-2,3)-1,52-10,46-29,89(-2,5)/4,05(+0,8)-33,51-2:48,53
17
3.469
TSV Geislingen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
18,58(-2,3)-1,24-6,74-28,11(-2,5)/5,32(+0,9)-26,14-2:29,66
18
3.414
Clara Baumann (1994)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17,31(-1,4)-1,44-7,51-28,45(+0,0)/4,93(+0,5)-21,43-2:48,76
19
3.396
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
18,29(+0,1)-1,40-8,86-29,15(+2,1)/4,71(-0,6)-30,03-2:49,54
20
3.258
TB Tailfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
19,50(-0,2)-1,29-8,39-28,95(+0,0)/4,55(+0,4)-37,90-2:50,01
21
3.236
VfL Ostdorf
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
18,94(-2,3)-1,40-8,80-29,69(-2,5)/4,87(+1,8)-30,22-2:59,65
22
3.092
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2015
19,16(-0,4)-1,60-6,58/29,24(-0,9)-4,69(-2,0)-16,51-2:52,94
23
2.958
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
10.10.2015
18,42(+0,3)-1,52-8,97-31,08(+0,1)/4,18(+0,0)-19,59-2:59,96
24
2.793
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
19,25(+0,3)-1,28-6,91-29,03(+0,1)/4,69(+0,0)-20,01-2:57,40
25
2.730
Alisa Hermann (1993)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
20,21(-1,7)-1,32-9,06-30,54(+0,0)/4,42(+0,0)-29,27-3:15,79
26
2.545
Amy Hoffmann (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
18,01(-1,3)-o.g.V.-7,57-30,61(+0,0)/3,99(-0,6)-24,15-2:39,93
27
2.533
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
19,16(-0,2)-1,33-7,76-31,61(+0,0)/4,11(+0,2)-20,47-3:04,25
28
2.292
Tirza Alber (1995)
TV Gosheim
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
19,08(-2,3)-1,36-5,81-31,62(-2,5)/4,73(+0,0)-13,92-3:29,41
29
2.240
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
19.09.2015
20,06(-1,7)-1,28-5,92-31,14(+0,0)/4,40(+0,2)-16,05-3:11,70
30
2.203
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
20,30(+0,3)-1,32-6,45/32,59(+0,1)-4,13(+0,0)-18,78-3:10,32

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.332
LG Staufen
4.899 T. Widera 1996, 3.724 L. Ostertag 1995, 3.709 C. Ströhle 1997
Weingarten
18.07./19.07.2015
2
12.044
LV Pliezhausen 2012
4.251 S. Bonnaire 1995, 4.064 T. Ziegler 1987, 3.729 B. Merten 1993
Bernhausen
06.06./07.06.2015

DMM Gruppe 3

1
7.154
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015