WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 02.05.2015

Frauen

60 m

1
7,52
VfL Pfullingen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
2
7,57
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
3
7,63
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
07.02.2015
4
7,63
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsruhe
21.02.2015
5
7,72
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
17.01.2015
6
7,73
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
17.01.2015
7
7,73
VfL Pfullingen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
8
7,75
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
9
7,78
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
10
7,80
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
07.02.2015

200 m

1
24,23
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsruhe
07.02.2015
2
24,29
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
17.01.2015
3
25,04
 
TSV Rottweil
Karlsruhe
07.02.2015
4
25,27
 
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
25.01.2015
5
25,34
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
17.01.2015
6
25,36
 
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Sindelfingen
25.01.2015
7
25,45
 
Miriam Hehl (1991)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
17.01.2015
8
25,62
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
17.01.2015
9
25,78
 
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
07.02.2015
10
25,90
 
TSV Freudenstadt
Sindelfingen
25.01.2015

400 m

1
53,93
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
22.02.2015
2
54,72
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
3
56,32
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsruhe
08.02.2015
4
57,16
Miriam Hehl (1991)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
5
57,43
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
6
58,03
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
07.02.2015
7
58,39
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
8
58,43
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
9
58,49
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
10
58,64
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015

800 m

1
2:05,53
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
31.01.2015
2
2:06,63
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsruhe
22.02.2015
3
2:10,75
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
25.01.2015
4
2:11,08
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
21.02.2015
5
2:15,56
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
25.01.2015
6
2:15,94
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
25.01.2015
7
2:16,58
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2015
8
2:16,75
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
08.02.2015
9
2:20,65
Hanna Müller (1998)
TSV Schmiden
Karlsruhe
07.02.2015
10
2:21,46
Sina Wiedmann (1997)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2015

1.500 m

1
4:12,06
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Gent / BEL
07.02.2015
2
4:28,91
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Karlsruhe
22.02.2015
3
4:39,41
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
08.02.2015
4
4:47,16
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
08.02.2015
5
4:55,45
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Sindelfingen
17.01.2015
6
4:55,83
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
08.02.2015

3.000 m

1
9:08,53
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Karlsruhe
22.02.2015
2
9:43,40
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Karlsruhe
08.02.2015
3
10:35,74
TSG Ehingen
Karlsruhe
24.01.2015
4
11:24,52
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
24.01.2015
5
12:55,19
Nicole Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Karlsruhe
24.01.2015

5.000 m

1
16:49,68
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Kingston / USA
21.02.2015
2
17:24,68
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Birgingham / USA
16.02.2015

60 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
8,18
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
22.02.2015
2
8,65
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
New York / USA
09.03.2015
3
8,83
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
08.02.2015
4
8,86
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2015
5
8,86
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
28.02.2015
6
8,87
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
08.02.2015
7
8,89
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
08.02.2015
8
8,94
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.02.2015
9
9,02
Cemile Sahin (1996)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
17.01.2015
10
9,06
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
25.01.2015

4x200 m Staffel

1
1:41,80
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neubrandenburg
15.02.2015
2
1:41,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
3
1:41,97
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
4
1:42,64
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
A. Pohl 1996, M. Tirnanic 1994, V. Scholtka 1988, L. Haas 1995
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
5
1:43,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
6
1:45,37
LG Staufen
T. Brenner 1995, A. Schmidt 1995, T. Widera 1996, R. Konold 1991
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
7
1:47,54
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
K. Sauer 1997, L. Dieter 1999, L. Wessel 1999, A. Simon 1998
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
8
1:47,61
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
9
1:48,56
SSV Ulm 1846
S. Mader 1997, V. Stucke 1997, H. Hirschmann 1997, I. Sauer 1997
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
10
1:48,92
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015

3.000 m Bahngehen

1
16:45,72
TSG Esslingen
Karlsruhe
24.01.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,82
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
07.02.2015
2
1,72
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
28.02.2015
3
1,71
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
07.02.2015
4
1,70
TV Sulz
Karlsruhe
07.02.2015
5
1,69
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
6
1,67
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.12.2014
7
1,66
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
07.02.2015
8
1,64
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.02.2015
9
1,64
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.02.2015
10
1,64
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.02.2015
11
1,64
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.02.2015
12
1,64
Mona Kampe (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
13.12.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
4,15
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
08.02.2015
2
4,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
08.02.2015
3
3,60
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
4
3,60
TSV Riederich
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
5
3,10
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
18.01.2015
6
2,60
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
18.01.2015
7
2,60
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.02.2015
8
2,55
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
17.01.2015
9
2,50
LSG Aalen
Sindelfingen
18.01.2015
10
2,50
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
07.02.2015
11
2,50
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
07.02.2015

Weitsprung

1
6,36
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
22.02.2015
2
6,09
 
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neubrandenburg
15.02.2015
3
5,98
 
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Boston / USA
30.01.2015
4
5,87
 
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.02.2015
5
5,70
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
28.02.2015
6
5,63
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.02.2015
7
5,61
 
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
8
5,58
 
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
17.01.2015
9
5,57
 
LG Filder
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
10
5,57
 
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
New York / USA
31.01.2015

Dreisprung

1
13,27
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
08.02.2015
2
12,84
 
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
New York / USA
28.02.2015
3
12,25
 
Bianca Marten (1989)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
New York /USA
23.01.2015
4
12,19
 
VfL Pfullingen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2015
5
12,12
 
TG Schwenningen
Sindelfingen
18.01.2015
6
12,07
 
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Karlsruhe
08.02.2015
7
11,98
 
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
07.02.2015
8
11,84
 
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Neubrandenburg
14.02.2015
9
11,02
 
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
17.01.2015
10
10,93
 
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
25.01.2015

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,79
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
21.02.2015
2
15,84
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Neubrandenburg
15.02.2015
3
14,90
TUS Metzingen
Rochlitz
01.02.2015
4
13,86
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
24.01.2015
5
12,94
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
24.01.2015
6
12,09
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.02.2015
7
11,26
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
17.01.2015
8
11,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.12.2014
9
11,12
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
29.11.2014
10
10,81
LG Welfen
Ulm
28.02.2015

5-Kampf

1
3.671
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
28.02.2015
9,05-1,72-9,77-5,55-2:32,41
2
3.578
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.02.2015
8,91-1,64-12,09-5,41-2:44,29
3
3.539
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.02.2015
8,94-1,64-8,85-5,87-2:40,25
4
3.387
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Boston / USA
06.03.2015
9,62-1,62-8,72-5,43-2:28,12
5
3.282
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
28.02.2015
9,36-1,60-10,38-5,25-2:43,96
6
3.208
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
28.02.2015
9,82-1,52-9,81-5,70-2:42,71
7
3.174
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.02.2015
8,94-1,52-10,16-5,63-3:03,89
8
3.132
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
28.02.2015
8,86-1,44-9,48-5,45-2:50,60
9
3.126
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Ulm
28.02.2015
9,69-1,52-10,50-4,85-2:35,13
10
2.979
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.02.2015
9,61-1,40-9,51-5,17-2:39,65

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
10.830
LG Staufen
3.578 R. Konold 1991, 3.539 T. Widera 1996, 3.713 C. Ströhle 1997
Ulm
28.02.2015
2
9.074
LV Pliezhausen 2012
3.208 S. Bonnaire 1995, 3.132 S. Füseler 1994, 2.734 B. Merten 1993
Ulm
28.02.2015
3
8.920
LG Welfen
3.126 K. Straub 1978, 3.744 C. Sproll 1982, 2.050 M. Koch 1990
Ulm
28.02.2015