WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Männer

100 m

1
10,43
+1,5
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Knoxville / USA
27.07.2018
2
10,46
+0,2
Deniz Almas (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
3
10,46
+1,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
4
10,52
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
5
10,60
+0,6
Alex Schaf (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
06.07.2018
6
10,80
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
30.06.2018
7
10,84
+0,0
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
09.06.2018
8
10,85
+1,0
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
9
10,85
-0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
München
25.07.2018
10
10,86
-0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
11
10,86
+1,3
Lamin Camara (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
12
10,93
+1,2
VfL Pfullingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
13
10,93
+0,0
Victor Bayer (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
14
10,93
+1,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Knoxville/USA
27.07.2018
15
10,94
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
16
10,97
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
17
10,98
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis / AUT
26.05.2018
18
11,00
+0,7
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
19
11,00
+0,8
Yannic Krings (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
27.07.2018
20
11,01
+1,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
26.05.2018
21
11,02
+1,3
Aydin Tekdal (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
22
11,03
+0,3
LG Staufen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
23
11,04
+1,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
24
11,06
-0,7
Seedy Conteh (1996)
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
25
11,10
+1,7
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.08.2018
26
11,10
+0,4
TSV Rottweil
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
27
11,10
+0,6
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Höllstein
30.06.2018
28
11,15
-0,3
Patrick Saile (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
29
11,18
+1,8
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
30
11,18
+1,0
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
31
11,18
+1,3
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
32
11,19
-0,7
Felix Gallus (1995)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
33
11,23
+0,4
TSV Rottweil
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
34
11,25
+1,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Charlotte / USA
15.03.2018
35
11,25
+0,6
Simon Tuttass (1995)
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
36
11,43
+1,6
Alex Kleinert (1988)
SG Weinstadt
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
37
11,43
+1,6
LG Filstal
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
38
11,45
+0,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Brackenheim
28.04.2018

200 m

1
21,03
+1,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
2
22,02
+0,6
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.06.2018
3
22,03
-0,1
Lamin Camara (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
4
22,04
+1,1
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.08.2018
5
22,23
+0,8
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
6
22,24
+0,6
Yannic Krings (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
27.07.2018
7
22,25
+0,0
Aydin Tekdal (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
8
22,27
-0,3
Victor Bayer (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
9
22,29
+0,6
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
10
22,29
+1,1
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
28.04.2018
11
22,30
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
01.07.2018
12
22,33
+0,8
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
13
22,34
-0,2
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Höllstein
30.06.2018
14
22,40
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
15
22,41
+0,0
Felix Gallus (1995)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
16
22,53
+0,3
Seedy Conteh (1996)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
17
22,55
+1,3
LG Weissacher Tal
Ulm
10.06.2018
18
22,62
+0,0
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
19
22,65
+0,6
VfL Pfullingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
20
22,65
+1,3
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ulm
10.06.2018
21
22,76
-0,3
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
22
22,80
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
23
22,92
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
24
22,98
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
25
23,03
+0,6
Erik Franz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
27.07.2018
26
23,13
+0,3
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
06.05.2018
27
23,20
-0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
28
23,24
+0,5
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
29
23,25
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
30
23,29
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
31
23,33
+1,3
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
32
23,36
+0,3
Alex Kleinert (1988)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
33
23,49
+0,0
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
28.04.2018

400 m

1
47,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
07.08.2018
2
48,01
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
07.08.2018
3
48,01
LG Staufen
Ulm
09.06.2018
4
48,81
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
16.06.2018
5
48,90
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
6
49,02
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
7
49,04
Yannic Krings (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Erding
24.06.2018
8
49,09
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
9
49,10
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
10
49,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
11
49,34
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Schwäbich Gmünd
10.05.2018
12
49,49
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
13
49,59
Erik Franz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
14
49,68
VfL Sindelfingen
Erding
24.06.2018
15
49,73
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Erding
24.06.2018
16
49,92
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
17
50,17
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
18
50,20
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinheim
26.05.2018
19
50,51
Aydin Tekdal (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
20
50,61
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
21
50,63
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
25.07.2018
22
50,78
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
02.06.2018
23
50,98
LG Rems-Welland
Weinheim
26.05.2018
24
51,11
SV Winnenden
Essingen
08.07.2018
25
51,14
SG Schorndorf 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
26
51,29
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
04.08.2018
27
51,44
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Charlotte / USA
15.03.2018
28
51,49
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Weingarten
14.07.2018
29
51,54
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
30
51,55
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
31
51,62
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
26.05.2018
32
51,85
LG Rems-Welland
Weinheim
26.05.2018
33
51,91
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
14.07.2018
34
51,92
Daniel Genger (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pfungstadt
11.07.2018
35
52,05
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
36
52,72
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
37
52,77
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
14.07.2018
38
52,91
Simon Hettig (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
14.07.2018

800 m

1
1:46,74
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Dessau
08.06.2018
2
1:49,71
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Cork /GBR
14.07.2018
3
1:50,64
Erik Franz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pfungstadt
09.06.2018
4
1:50,66
SV Winnenden
Weinheim
26.05.2018
5
1:51,30
Hendrik Engel (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Nürnberg
21.07.2018
6
1:52,17
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köngen
18.07.2018
7
1:52,47
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Brüssel (BEL)
30.06.2018
8
1:52,84
Florian Kalb (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
30.06.2018
9
1:53,78
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
09.06.2018
10
1:54,77
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
11
1:54,83
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
12
1:54,84
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
03.08.2018
13
1:56,25
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ulm
09.06.2018
14
1:56,29
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ulm
09.06.2018
15
1:56,34
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
13.05.2018
16
1:56,34
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
17
1:56,39
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Raperswill / SUI
25.08.2018
18
1:56,54
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
19
1:57,04
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
02.06.2018
20
1:57,04
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
08.07.2018
21
1:57,05
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pfungstadt
11.07.2018
22
1:57,11
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
09.06.2018
23
1:57,20
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
18.07.2018
24
1:57,59
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
25
1:58,08
LSG Aalen
Essingen
08.07.2018
26
1:58,95
Robert Meyer (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
27
1:58,96
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
28
1:59,51
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
29
1:59,52
Thorben Dietz (1989)
LG Filstal
Essingen
08.07.2018
30
1:59,79
Matthias Koch (1984)
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
31
2:00,16
LG Neckar-Enz
Rheinfelden
27.07.2018
32
2:00,52
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
33
2:00,57
Daniel Genger (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
34
2:00,66
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
35
2:00,78
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
36
2:02,09
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
37
2:02,34
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Ender
28.04.2018
38
2:02,45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
02.06.2018
39
2:04,86
Robin Nitzer (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
27.07.2018

1.000 m

1
2:21,62
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
2
2:22,15
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
3
2:23,68
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
4
2:29,05
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
5
2:29,50
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
03.08.2018
6
2:30,24
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
03.08.2018
7
2:31,11
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
03.08.2018
8
2:31,28
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
9
2:33,19
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
10
2:34,71
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
11
2:34,91
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
12
2:35,50
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
13
2:35,98
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
14
2:36,98
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
15
2:37,16
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
16
2:37,99
Robin Nitzer (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
17
2:39,79
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
18
2:40,30
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
19
2:42,74
Matthias Koch (1984)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
20
2:45,68
TSV Bad Saulgau
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
21
2:45,71
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
22
2:45,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
23
2:46,44
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
24
2:48,20
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
03.08.2018
25
2:51,63
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winterlingen
12.05.2018
26
2:53,43
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
27
2:57,00
Carsten Pooch (1967)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
03.08.2018
28
3:01,71
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.09.2018
29
3:02,09
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
03.08.2018
30
3:07,49
Markus Weiler (1971)
LG Winterlingen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
31
3:08,56
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
12.05.2018

1.500 m

1
3:37,74
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Marseille / FRA
16.06.2018
2
3:41,11
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
3
3:42,50
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bern / SUI
16.06.2018
4
3:47,30
SV Winnenden
Tübingen
16.06.2018
5
3:47,85
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
6
3:47,87
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
7
3:48,05
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Turku (FIN)
16.06.2018
8
3:50,70
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
9
3:54,19
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Tübingen
16.06.2018
10
3:54,25
Hendrik Engel (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
11
3:54,52
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
12
3:55,37
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
02.06.2018
13
3:56,70
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Tübingen
16.06.2018
14
3:56,78
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heudsen (BEL)
21.07.2018
15
3:56,81
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensdorf / SUI
18.08.2018
16
3:57,03
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
17
3:57,14
Robert Meyer (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
18
3:57,28
Thorben Dietz (1989)
LG Filstal
Köngen
18.07.2018
19
3:57,88
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
16.06.2018
20
3:58,04
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Pfungstadt
09.06.2018
21
3:58,18
TV Zell a.N.
Pfungstadt
11.07.2018
22
3:58,36
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Riederich
04.07.2018
23
3:58,86
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfungstadt
01.08.2018
24
3:58,99
Florian Kalb (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
25
3:59,24
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Regensdorf / SUI
18.08.2018
26
3:59,58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
27
3:59,69
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Riederich
04.07.2018
28
4:01,01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
29
4:01,35
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
16.06.2018
30
4:02,96
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
31
4:03,24
SG Schorndorf 1846
Tübingen
16.06.2018
32
4:03,52
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
04.07.2018
33
4:03,61
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
10.06.2018
34
4:05,96
Adam Yhia (1998)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
35
4:06,32
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
36
4:06,89
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
16.06.2018
37
4:08,20
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
38
4:14,77
Tobias Huber (1991)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
39
4:15,08
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
40
4:17,02
Jakob Urbez (1997)
TSG Eislingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
41
4:19,28
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
42
4:20,54
TSV Ensingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
43
4:21,33
Robin Nitzer (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Besigheim
25.07.2018

3.000 m

1
7:55,20
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
2
8:19,41
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
3
8:24,58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
4
8:25,48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
5
8:29,35
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
6
8:30,19
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
03.08.2018
7
8:31,15
Thorben Dietz (1989)
LG Filstal
Ingoldstadt
29.06.2018
8
8:31,60
TV Zell a.N.
Ulm
09.06.2018
9
8:33,36
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
10
8:35,34
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
11
8:39,56
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
12
8:39,92
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
03.08.2018
13
8:41,03
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
03.08.2018
14
8:41,63
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
15
8:41,75
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
16
8:44,01
Efrem Tadese (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.06.2018
17
8:45,79
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
18
8:46,42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
19
8:47,58
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ulm
09.06.2018
20
8:50,84
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
21
8:55,39
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Raperswill / SUI
25.08.2018
22
8:56,22
Niklas Martin (1997)
LG Welfen
Köngen
18.07.2018
23
8:59,99
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
03.08.2018
24
9:00,02
SV Winnenden
Köngen
18.07.2018
25
9:02,40
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
26
9:09,44
Adam Yhia (1998)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
27
9:12,11
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
28
9:17,32
TSV Bad Saulgau
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
29
9:17,44
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
30
9:17,82
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
09.06.2018
31
9:18,01
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
32
9:20,50
Michael Röhm (1990)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Dornstadt
05.05.2018
33
9:21,96
Robin Nitzer (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
18.07.2018
34
9:22,54
Oskar Klein (1985)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2018
35
9:25,85
Jakob Urbez (1997)
TSG Eislingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
36
9:26,53
Yannick Reiß (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Königsbach-Stein
21.04.2018
37
9:26,54
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
38
9:29,41
Tobias Huber (1991)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Ulm
09.06.2018

5.000 m

1
13:22,48
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
13:37,28
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Tübingen
16.06.2018
3
13:53,55
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
4
14:14,22
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Tübingen
16.06.2018
5
14:18,81
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heusden-Zolder / BEL
21.07.2018
6
14:26,12
SV Winnenden
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
7
14:27,64
TV Zell a.N.
Philadelphia / USA
28.04.2018
8
14:28,11
Thorben Dietz (1989)
LG Filstal
Burgau
22.08.2018
9
14:28,48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
10
14:34,66
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
11
14:44,36
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
12
14:49,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
13
14:49,82
TV Zell a.N.
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
14
14:52,84
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
13.06.2018
15
14:55,25
Efrem Tadese (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
02.06.2018
16
14:56,83
Robert Meyer (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
02.06.2018
17
15:05,62
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
18
15:06,95
SSV Ulm 1846
Freiburg
21.04.2018
19
15:13,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
20
15:13,99
SC Bühlertann
Rehlingen
29.09.2018
21
15:22,19
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Schwäbich Gmünd
10.05.2018
22
15:43,22
Adam Yhia (1998)
LG Filder
Tübingen
16.06.2018
23
15:43,49
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
21.04.2018
24
15:45,67
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Tübingen
16.06.2018
25
15:50,15
TV Zell a.N.
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
26
15:50,90
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Freiburg
21.04.2018
27
15:51,16
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiburg
21.04.2018
28
16:05,08
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
21.04.2018
29
16:05,44
Daniel Zuger (1987)
LG Filder
Besigheim
25.07.2018
30
16:05,54
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbich Gmünd
10.05.2018
31
16:14,36
Jakob Urbez (1997)
TSG Eislingen
Karlsfeld
27.06.2018
32
16:16,92
TSV Straßberg
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
33
16:20,78
Tobias Huber (1991)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
34
16:21,11
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
35
16:21,99
Robin Nitzer (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Freiburg
21.04.2018
36
16:27,82
TF Feuerbach
Plochingen
07.09.2018
37
16:27,88
Oskar Klein (1985)
VfL Waiblingen
Calw
28.06.2018
38
16:43,51
Yannick Reiß (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
25.07.2018
39
16:48,42
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
40
16:53,82
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

10.000 m

1
27:36,52
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
London (GB)
21.04.2018
2
28:49,53
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leiden/NED
09.06.2018
3
31:50,95
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsfeld
20.07.2018
4
33:09,85
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
5
34:00,16
TSV Untergröningen
Essingen
03.08.2018
6
35:44,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
7
35:46,6
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
12.09.2018
8
35:47,4
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
12.09.2018
9
35:51,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
10
36:13,10
Bernd Ruf (1985)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.08.2018
11
36:38,6
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
12
37:26,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
13
37:28,2
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
12.09.2018
14
37:35,26
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsfeld
20.07.2018
15
37:39,61
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018
16
37:40,40
LG Sigmaringen
Winterlingen
13.05.2018
17
37:42,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
18
37:52,10
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.08.2018
19
37:55,0
VfL Herrenberg
Calw-Stammheim
12.09.2018
20
38:09,1
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
12.09.2018
21
38:09,57
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
22
38:10,81
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.09.2018
23
38:24,40
LG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
24
38:40,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
25
38:47,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
26
39:08,90
Markus Walter (1975)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
08.09.2018
27
39:23,33
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
13.05.2018
28
39:30,19
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
29
39:31,04
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
30
39:32,39
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.08.2018
31
39:33,40
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.08.2018
32
39:57,23
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winterlingen
13.05.2018
33
40:12,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
34
40:35,48
Stefan Donn (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.08.2018
35
41:28,30
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
36
41:29,47
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
37
42:06,18
Stephan Sienz (1967)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.08.2018
38
42:55,13
Markus Weiler (1971)
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
13.05.2018
39
43:03,90
Peter Stauß (1970)
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
13.05.2018
40
43:13,43
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
13.05.2018
41
44:26,38
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winterlingen
13.05.2018
42
45:32,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
43
45:39,69
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
44
48:23,38
Detlev Rohm (1964)
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
13.05.2018
45
48:32,8
Martin Bitz (1959)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
46
49:18,43
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Winterlingen
13.05.2018
47
1:00:34,72
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018

10 km Straße

1
29:07
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Korschenbroich
15.04.2018
2
29:39
Thorben Dietz (1989)
LG Filstal
Korschenbroich
15.04.2018
3
29:53
SV Winnenden
Paderborn
31.03.2018
4
29:56
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Paderborn
31.03.2018
5
31:21
SC Bühlertann
Bremen
03.09.2018
6
31:24
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
7
31:26
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Tübingen
16.09.2018
8
31:28
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
08.04.2018
9
31:33
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
10
31:40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
11
31:48
Daniel Noll (1986)
TSV Glems
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
12
32:26
Levin Maurer (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.09.2018
13
32:28
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Augsburg
18.03.2018
14
32:30
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
15
32:33
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.09.2018
16
32:34
SSV Ulm 1846
Wehringen
15.09.2018
17
32:37
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
18
32:45
Efrem Tadese (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Augsburg
18.03.2018
19
32:51
TSV Straßberg
Calw
17.03.2018
20
33:00
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Calw
17.03.2018
21
33:05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
22
33:05
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
28.07.2018
23
33:06
Yassin Osman (1993)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidenheim
10.06.2018
24
33:11
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Augsburg
18.03.2018
25
33:28
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.09.2018
26
33:29
Marius Stang (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw
17.03.2018
27
33:30
Daniel Zuger (1987)
LG Filder
Calw
17.03.2018
28
33:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
29
33:45
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2018
30
33:54
TSG Ehingen
Ehningen
02.09.2018
31
34:00
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
32
34:07
TSG Ehingen
Überlingen
01.05.2018
33
34:08
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
34
34:09
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Tübingen
16.06.2018
35
34:21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.09.2018
36
34:26
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2018
37
34:27
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Tübingen
16.09.2018
38
34:35
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
39
34:35
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Krotzingen
29.09.2018

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:35:41
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
31:24 L. Baum 1990, 31:40 P. Obenauer 1990, 32:37 M. Wörnle 1997
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
2
1:38:24
SSV Ulm 1846
32:28 A. Haboubi 1984, 32:45 E. Tadese 1990, 33:11 F. Konrad 1997
Augsburg
18.03.2018
3
1:39:23
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
31:33 B. Hoffmann 1985, 33:42 P. Schäfer 1986, 34:08 M. Weickum 1995
Bad Krotzingen
29.09.2018
4
1:43:35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
33:05 M. Schramm 1990, 34:44 L. Maurer 1997, 35:46 P. Scheub 1993
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
5
1:43:45
VfL Waiblingen
32:56 K. Keim 2000, 35:17 D. Hiller 2001, 35:32 K. Dahlhaus 1998
Bad Krotzingen
02.10.2018
6
1:43:51
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
33:05 J. Großkopf 1986, 35:16 R. Schumacher 1983, 35:30 M. Digel 1977
Rechberghausen
28.07.2018
7
1:48:09
TSV Straßberg
32:51 S. Friedrich 1988, 35:09 M. Meßmer 1973, 40:09 T. Flad 1980
Calw
17.03.2018
8
1:49:00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
34:35 A. Honecker 1996, 37:02 C. Silcher 1999, 37:23 D. Zuhmann 1999
Bad Krotzingen
29.09.2018
9
1:50:44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
34:21 C. Wörnle 1994, 35:23 T. Haug 1995, 41:00 L. Müller 1991
Tübingen
16.09.2018
10
1:50:53
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
33:57 J. Großkopf 1986, 36:56 M. Brucks 1971, 40:00 T. Böhringer 1968
Süßen
07.07.2018
11
1:52:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
36:35 M. Koch 1964, 37:37 P. Kwiatkowski 1977, 38:38 O. Peetz 1991
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
12
1:52:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
36:35 M. Koch 1964, 37:37 P. Kwiatkowski 1977, 38:38 O. Peetz 1991
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
13
1:53:35
SV Oberkollbach
34:31 T. Weber 1985, 37:24 C. Dihlmann 1989, 41:40 A. Vielmeier 1957
Calw
17.03.2018
14
1:53:58
LAZ Ludwigsburg
33:52 J. Großkopf 2000, 36:51 S. Mannsdörfer 1993, 43:15 O. Hamad 1999
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
15
1:54:34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
37:51 W. Bauknecht 1953, 38:06 M. Roth 1999, 38:37 B. Browatzki 1983
Tübingen
16.06.2018
16
1:54:34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
37:51 W. Bauknecht 1953, 38:06 M. Roth 1999, 38:37 B. Browatzki 1983
Tübingen
16.06.2018
17
1:55:10
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
35:30 S. Groteloh 1974, 38:57 L. Conte 1961, 40:43 P. Pinheiro 1971
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
18
1:57:14
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
35:51 M. Büchler 1980, 39:33 D. Steck 1969, 41:50 A. Weber 1979
Schwäbisch Gmün
18.03.2018
19
1:59:46
VfL Ostelsheim
37:48 A. Gotsch 1970, 38:49 I. Ferreira Vaz 1965, 43:09 P. Kaupp 1969
Calw
17.03.2018
20
2:02:42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
40:12 M. Synofzik 1979, 40:51 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 41:39 W. Schleicher 1958
Tübingen
16.06.2018
21
2:02:42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
40:12 M. Synofzik 1979, 40:51 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 41:39 W. Schleicher 1958
Tübingen
16.06.2018
22
2:03:42
TSV Kusterdingen
40:39 F. Honold 1969, 41:30 R. Steißlinger 1965, 41:33 A. Vetter 1964
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018
23
2:03:48
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
39:02 P. Schaaf 1969, 42:05 R. Schnurr 1980, 42:41 M. Häderle 1977
Schwäbisch Gmün
18.03.2018
24
2:07:40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
41:53 K. Mezger 1955, 42:37 D. Gütler 1990, 43:10 O. Ruckaberle 1968
Tübingen
16.09.2018
25
2:09:45
SV Rotfelden
35:57 V. Luft 1974, 41:55 P. Hauck 1967, 51:53 W. Haselmaier 1955
Calw
17.03.2018
26
2:09:49
LG Steinlach-Zollern
41:03 M. Schneider 1994, 43:50 D. Schneider 1954, 44:56 C. Munzinger 1982
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018
27
2:12:38
TSV Kiebingen
42:20 N. Wolff 1968, 43:52 V. Mayer 1966, 46:26 U. Müller 1956
Mössingen
05.05.2018
28
2:15:11
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
42:16 M. Knisel 2002, 46:18 A. Gross 1949, 46:37 W. Johnen 1945
Tübingen
16.06.2018
29
2:15:11
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
42:16 M. Knisel 2002, 46:18 A. Gross 1949, 46:37 W. Johnen 1945
Tübingen
16.06.2018
30
2:17:40
VfL Ostelsheim
43:46 F. Sommer 1965, 45:57 H. Vetter 1963, 47:57 G. Krehl 1948
Calw
17.03.2018
31
2:18:03
LG Steinlach-Zollern
45:25 C. Munzinger 1982, 46:00 S. Herter 1972, 46:38 J. Hafner 1971
Mössingen
05.05.2018
32
2:19:03
TSV Kusterdingen
42:01 R. Steißlinger 1965, 43:19 A. Vetter 1964, 53:43 A. Mörz 1962
Mössingen
05.05.2018
33
2:22:54
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
45:51 E. Bauer 1955, 47:38 B. Jope 1976, 49:25 K. Strohbeck 1953
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2018
34
2:28:07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
46:59 P. Wegener 1966, 49:06 P. Henßler 2000, 52:02 G. Günther 1949
Tübingen
16.06.2018
35
2:28:07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
46:59 P. Wegener 1966, 49:06 P. Henßler 2000, 52:02 G. Günther 1949
Tübingen
16.06.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:05:21
Thorben Dietz (1989)
LG Filstal
Venlo/NED
25.03.2018
2
1:07:16
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
08.04.2018
3
1:07:58
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
08.04.2018
4
1:08:16
SSV Ulm 1846
Bremen
05.10.2018
5
1:08:36
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
08.04.2018
6
1:09:36
Daniel Noll (1986)
TSV Glems
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
7
1:09:58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
08.04.2018
8
1:10:23
Efrem Tadese (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.09.2018
9
1:10:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Valencia/ESP
24.03.2018
10
1:11:51
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmün
17.03.2018
11
1:11:56
Marius Stang (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Valencia/ESP
24.03.2018
12
1:12:00
TF Feuerbach
Kandel
11.03.2018
13
1:12:40
TSV Straßberg
Berlin
08.04.2018
14
1:13:21
Levin Maurer (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
08.04.2018
15
1:13:40
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
08.04.2018
16
1:14:20
Adam Yhia (1998)
LG Filder
Kandel
11.03.2018
17
1:15:38
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
18
1:15:54
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidenheim
10.06.2018
19
1:15:56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
20
1:16:03
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
08.04.2018
21
1:16:18
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kandel
11.03.2018
22
1:16:31
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
23
1:16:33
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
24
1:16:34
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bremen
05.10.2018
25
1:16:55
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Gerlingen
08.04.2018
26
1:17:13
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kandel
11.03.2018
27
1:17:17
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
28
1:17:22
TSV Crailsheim
Niedernhall
12.09.2018
29
1:17:36
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
30
1:17:42
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
08.04.2018
31
1:18:13
Sergio Paulo (1963)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
11.03.2018
32
1:18:33
LG Welfen
Hannover
08.04.2018
33
1:18:37
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Kandel
11.03.2018
34
1:18:52
Oliver Kurz (1974)
VfL Waiblingen
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
35
1:18:58
Jonas Koch (1988)
TSV Glems
Niedernhall
12.09.2018
36
1:18:59
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
37
1:18:59
TV Zell a.N.
Gerlingen
08.04.2018
38
1:19:05
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
23.09.2018
39
1:19:17
Jonas Limmer (1992)
Team Ar Sport
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
40
1:19:17
VfL Herrenberg
Stuttgart
24.06.2018

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:25:12
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:07:16 T. Göhler 1990, 1:07:58 L. Baum 1990, 1:09:58 P. Obenauer 1990
Hannover
08.04.2018
2
3:47:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:13:52 P. Schäfer 1986, 1:16:33 A. Honecker 1996, 1:17:17 M. Häcker 1980
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
3
4:00:54
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:11:51 J. Großkopf 1986, 1:22:52 H. Aichele 1979, 1:26:11 M. Höpfner 1975
Schwäbisch Gmün
17.03.2018
4
4:02:00
LG Neckar-Enz
1:16:03 F. Lafrenz 1966, 1:17:42 M. Kimmann 1966, 1:28:15 J. Stehle 1963
Hannover
08.04.2018
5
4:06:48
VfL Ostelsheim
1:18:13 S. Paulo 1963, 1:24:10 O. Kunz 1976, 1:24:25 G. Moll 1972
Kandel
11.03.2018
6
4:20:06
SV Oberkollbach
1:21:45 D. Behnke 1980, 1:24:38 C. Dihlmann 1989, 1:33:43 A. Vielmeier 1957
Kandel
11.03.2018
7
4:31:46
Unterländer LG
1:27:08 C. Nestle 1994, 1:27:30 H. Eberenz 1975, 1:37:08 M. Nestle 1959
Prag
07.04.2018
8
4:47:03
TSV Neuenstadt
1:32:32 A. Paduano 1962, 1:35:28 H. Reuling 1970, 1:39:03 M. Fielder 1982
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
9
4:49:31
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:28:32 M. Khorenko 1993, 1:40:01 M. Dietrich 1995, 1:40:58 B. Wicke 1993
Heilbronn
06.05.2018
10
5:04:21
LG Winterlingen
1:37:02 E. Hoffmann 1969, 1:40:15 P. Stauß 1970, 1:47:04 P. Gaiser 1984
Öpfingen
31.03.2018
11
5:47:00
TSV Neuenstadt
1:40:32 A. Fiedler 1979, 1:47:54 P. Hehl 1954, 2:18:34 H. Fiedler 1957
Niedernhall
09.09.2018

Marathon

1
2:20:04
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köln
07.10.2018
2
2:22:54
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
3
2:32:12
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
4
2:33:44
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
11.03.2018
5
2:33:52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
6
2:37:11
TSV Straßberg
Berlin
16.09.2018
7
2:41:17
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
8
2:42:59
Marc Meßmer (1973)
TSV Straßberg
Berlin
16.09.2018
9
2:43:28
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
10
2:45:51
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
11
2:46:54
LG Welfen
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
12
2:48:23
Volker Bender (1968)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
13
2:49:04
SV Oberkollbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
14
2:49:39
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
15
2:50:16
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Paris
08.04.2018
16
2:50:50
Uwe Beil (1966)
Turn- und Sportverein Hossinge
Berlin
16.09.2018
17
2:54:22
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
18
2:54:44
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Berlin
16.09.2018
19
2:55:10
SV Oberkollbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
20
2:55:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
08.04.2018
21
2:57:35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
16.09.2018
22
2:59:03
SC Hechingen
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
23
2:59:15
LG Filder
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
24
3:01:58
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
23.09.2018
25
3:04:23
Team Ar Sport
Heilbronn
06.05.2018
26
3:06:35
LG Welfen
Freiburg
08.04.2018
27
3:06:52
Michael Bauer (1975)
TSG Schnaitheim
Berlin
16.09.2018
28
3:08:38
Markus Ammann (1981)
TV Onstmettingen
Berlin
16.09.2018
29
3:10:26
TSG Münsingen
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
30
3:10:48
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Berlin
16.09.2018
31
3:12:45
Luigi Conte (1961)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Berlin
16.09.2018
32
3:13:30
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Salzburg/AUT
06.05.2018
33
3:15:21
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mont Saint-Mich
27.05.2018
34
3:16:16
Norbert Wolff (1968)
TSV Kiebingen
Berlin
16.09.2018
35
3:16:18
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
36
3:17:43
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
37
3:18:15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
16.09.2018
38
3:19:55
TSV Meßstetten
Hamburg
29.04.2018
39
3:27:47
TSV Hildrizhausen
Kandel
11.03.2018

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:30:05
SV Oberkollbach
2:45:51 T. Weber 1985, 2:49:04 D. Kirchenbauer 1982, 2:55:10 D. Behnke 1980
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
2
8:47:14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2:33:52 K. Puls 1973, 2:41:17 M. Koch 1964, 3:32:05 W. Johnen 1945
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
3
10:26:26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2:57:35 P. Kwiatkowski 1977, 3:18:15 L. Riethmüller 1972, 4:10:36 P. Wegener 1966
Berlin
16.09.2018

100 km Straße

1
10:42:44
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Münster
10.03.2018

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
13,26
+0,0
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
10.08.2018
2
13,94
+0,3
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
08.08.2018
3
14,09
+0,9
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
4
14,24
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis / AUT
27.05.2018
5
14,52
+0,8
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.06.2018
6
14,59
+0,8
Niklas Rippon (1989)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
7
14,60
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Germering
01.05.2018
8
14,70
+1,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Atehns / USA
05.05.2018
9
14,82
+1,3
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
10
14,85
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
10.06.2018
11
15,18
+1,8
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
12
15,29
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
17.06.2018
13
15,38
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.06.2018
14
15,46
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
15
15,63
+0,0
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Weingarten
15.07.2018
16
15,79
+1,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Charlotte / USA
16.03.2018
17
15,80
+0,9
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
18
15,93
+0,4
David Hunger (1994)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
19
16,10
+0,5
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
20
16,16
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wesel
27.08.2018
21
16,17
+0,4
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
22
16,18
-2,5
Simon Hettig (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
10.08.2018
23
16,35
+0,0
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
15.07.2018
24
16,47
-0,3
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
25
17,14
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
26
17,15
-0,2
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
15.07.2018
27
17,31
-0,2
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
28
17,40
-0,2
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
15.07.2018
29
17,57
+0,3
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
30
17,63
-0,3
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
15.07.2018
31
17,69
+0,3
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
32
17,82
+0,2
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.04.2018
33
17,94
+1,6
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
34
18,00
+0,3
Stefan Vogt (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
35
18,07
-0,2
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
15.07.2018
36
18,12
+0,3
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
37
19,49
+0,3
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
06.05.2018

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
50,74
VfL Sindelfingen
Nürnberg
22.07.2018
2
53,32
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nürnberg
21.07.2018
3
53,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
09.06.2018
4
54,33
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
09.06.2018
5
56,08
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
6
57,34
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
7
57,87
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
8
58,22
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Schwäbich Gmünd
10.05.2018
9
60,35
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
10
61,77
David Hunger (1994)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
11
62,24
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Mönchengaldbach
30.06.2018
12
65,56
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Konstanz
12.05.2018
13
68,59
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
14
73,89
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
15
76,38
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
20.06.2018
16
78,52
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
20.06.2018
17
81,04
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Delft (NL)
26.08.2018

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
8:50,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nürnberg
21.07.2018
2
9:00,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Osterode
02.06.2018
3
9:23,88
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
01.07.2018
4
9:27,17
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
San Francisco / USA
30.03.2018
5
10:16,67
Robin Nitzer (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
02.06.2018
6
12:39,26
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Delft (NL)
25.08.2018

4x100 m Staffel

1
40,60
VfL Sindelfingen
C. Theurer 1990, J. Wiesner 1994, P. Saile 1986, E. Stubican 1998
Nürnberg
22.07.2018
2
42,49
SSV Ulm 1846
F. Zenker 1998, V. Bayer 1995, T. Thebrath 1991, M. Vollmer 1998
Balingen
29.04.2018
3
42,64
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
D. Erlewein 2002, M. Moser 1995, T. Ziegler 1992, N. Gaedicke 1991
Erding
24.06.2018
4
42,77
StG Eltingen Renningen
Ulm
10.06.2018
5
43,11
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Camara 1992, F. Fröhlich 1995, J. Lamatsch 1993, J. Quku 1998
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
6
43,21
TSV Rottweil
D. Maier 1997, V. Schneider 1998, S. Kuria 1991, L. Zimmermann 1999
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
7
43,49
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
F. Labuske 1999, W. Sproll 1999, F. Gallus 1995, P. Seubert 1999
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
8
43,57
VfL Sindelfingen
Y. Frers 1994, S. Nagel 1996, L. Haidt 1997, N. Rippon 1989
Ulm
10.06.2018
9
43,92
TSV Gomaringen
F. Egger 1999, G. Seeger 1998, Y. Voss 1999, M. Metzger 1999
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
10
43,95
LG Rems-Welland
Balingen
29.04.2018
11
44,59
LG Nagoldtal
F. Bürger 1998, M. Wüst 2001, J. Ott 1993, A. Czarnecki 1995
Nagold
28.04.2018
12
44,73
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
L. Kurz 1999, N. Loroff 2000, N. Loroff 2002, Y. Mayer 1998
Friedberg
29.07.2018
13
44,82
LG Staufen
M. Schmuck 2000, D. Petzold 1998, M. Kindel 1997, R. Fraidel 1997
Uhingen
06.05.2018
14
44,97
LG Neckar-Enz
J. Fischer 1999, M. Abraham 1997, M. Mahl 1998, C. Schober 1998
Walldorf
05.08.2018
15
46,23
Unterländer LG
M. Eble 1994, L. Förnzler 1986, K. Riedl 1998, T. Holzapfel 1997
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
16
46,25
TSV Schwieberdingen
A. Holzwarth 2004, A. Stahl 1994, N. Frick 1995, L. Gliniorz 1997
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
17
46,45
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Y. Brümmer 1994, R. Stein 1996, T. Kaiser 1993, L. Hof 1994
Weilheim
10.06.2018
18
46,73
TV Oberhaugstett
J. Mohr 1997, J. Junker 1999, J. Stepper 1998, F. Bostancioglu 2000
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
19
46,80
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
E. Sigle 1999, A. Kleinert 1988, F. Schlag 2000, K. Ahmad 1988
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
20
46,81
StG Zollernalb Panthers II
Balingen
29.04.2018
21
46,90
TV Plochingen
S. Briem 1998, D. Briem 1998, J. Stüdemann 1999, S. Eller 1998
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
22
47,07
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
28.04.2018
23
47,29
LG Teck
L. Schneider 2000, A. Niemela 2000, F. Neth 1993, A. Wiedmann 1999
Weilheim
10.06.2018
24
48,19
TG Biberach
C. Betz 1988, S. Hermann 1993, N. Kärcher 1996, L. von Rüden 1997
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
25
49,15
TSG Leutkirch
L. Patzelt 2002, D. Vollmar 1998, T. Heiß 2002, J. Christmann 2002
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
26
50,23
LG Rems-Welland
E. Litau 1963, W. Beyerle 1963, R. Kolb 1966, K. Frank 1960
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
27
51,19
LG Filder
J. Rembold 1992, L. Bärhold 1989, L. Brendle 1998, C. Bartels 1988
Weilheim
10.06.2018
28
51,79
LG Rems-Welland
T. Hirsch 1987, M. Hübner 1972, A. Götz 1978, H. Gentner 1965
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
29
52,40
SSV Ulm 1846
M. Stiegler 1969, H. Lanzinger 1968, G. Schmid 1966, D. Tesic 1976
Murr
16.06.2018
30
53,38
TV Oberhaugstett
B. Schroeder 1998, B. Durst 1992, A. Sahin 1996, N. Plötz 2002
Nagold
28.04.2018
31
53,61
LG Rems-Welland
G. Widmann 1968, R. Strehle 1964, J. Fritze 1962, R. Damrat 1966
Murr
16.06.2018
32
58,18
SGV Murr
J. Hentschel 1966, M. Buck 1965, S. Nielsen 1965, T. Hentschel 1967
Murr
16.06.2018
33
62,80
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
16.06.2018
34
62,89
LG Rems-Welland
R. Henne 1957, B. Frey 1965, A. Bartle 1960, G. Maslo 1951
Murr
16.06.2018

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:12,07
VfL Sindelfingen
Y. Frers 1994, E. Franz 1991, Y. Krings 1994, C. Preis 1998
Nürnberg
22.07.2018
2
3:12,09
SSV Ulm 1846
M. Brugger 1992, F. Zenker 1998, T. Nowak 1995, A. Abele 1986
Nürnberg
22.07.2018
3
3:15,68
LG Neckar-Enz
Nürnberg
22.07.2018
4
3:19,39
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
10.06.2018
5
3:20,79
VfL Sindelfingen
A. Schif 1989, L. Haidt 1997, J. Kästner 1999, L. Baranski 1998
Ulm
10.06.2018
6
3:21,00
LG Neckar-Enz
C. Schober 1998, J. Fischer 1999, M. Abraham 1997, M. Mahl 1998
Ulm
10.06.2018
7
3:23,99
StG Gomaringen-Hall-Pliezhause
Y. Voss 1999, C. Döring 1992, D. Werminghausen 1988, J. Elser 1999
Ulm
10.06.2018
8
3:24,50
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Ulm
10.06.2018
9
3:28,65
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
P. Hoffmann 1996, J. Patnaik 2001, F. Schlag 2000, A. Tekdal 1996
Heilbronn
01.07.2018

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:14,82
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
H. Engel 1992, D. Bäuerle 1989, T. Benitz 1991
Rostock
29.07.2018
2
7:22,97
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
M. Wörnle 1997, R. Baumann 1998, F. Kalb 1996
Rostock
29.07.2018
3
7:25,33
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
P. Weisser 1998, M. Sperlich 1991, R. Ringer 1989
Konstanz
10.05.2018
4
7:26,33
StG Balingen-Schorndorf-Zell
L. Sämann 1991, A. Köber 1991, N. Christ 1998
Rostock
29.07.2018
5
7:33,56
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Rostock
29.07.2018
6
7:36,77
SSV Ulm 1846
F. Konrad 1997, K. Völkl 1991, A. Haboubi 1984
Erding
24.06.2018
7
7:45,62
VfL Sindelfingen
D. Genger 1998, J. Kolzau 1994, L. Baranski 1998
Konstanz
10.05.2018
8
7:48,29
StG Gomaringen-Hall-Pliezhause
C. Döring 1992, D. Rein 1998, B. Rein 1988
Konstanz
10.05.2018
9
7:53,94
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
F. Katz 1996, B. Brand 1999, J. Heink 1996
Heilbronn
01.07.2018
10
7:57,81
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
R. Nitzer 1991, N. Fischer 1998, M. Tuttas 1983
Konstanz
10.05.2018
11
8:05,01
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
S. Wittmann 1999, P. Weisser 1998, M. Jäger 1999
Heilbronn
30.06.2018
12
8:08,92
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
J. Haller 1996, Y. Markhof 1996, J. Ulrich 1998
Heilbronn
01.07.2018
13
8:08,92
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
J. Haller 1996, Y. Markhof 1996, J. Ulrich 1998
Heilbronn
01.07.2018
14
8:15,15
LG Rems-Welland
J. Putzker 1997, F. Strehle 1992, M. Frey 2000
Konstanz
10.05.2018

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
35:51,25
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Türkheim
23.06.2018

Hochsprung

1
2,20
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Aschheim
30.05.2018
2
2,08
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.06.2018
3
2,06
David Nopper (1995)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
4
2,04
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
5
2,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis / AUT
26.05.2018
6
2,00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Erding
24.06.2018
7
1,99
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
10.06.2018
8
1,98
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Eppingen
11.05.2018
9
1,96
Tobias Pajda (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
10
1,95
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
16.06.2018
11
1,95
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Erding
24.06.2018
12
1,94
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Montevallo / USA
11.05.2018
13
1,93
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
07.08.2018
14
1,92
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
28.04.2018
15
1,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
16
1,92
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
17
1,90
LG Staufen
Hürben
28.04.2018
18
1,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
19
1,90
Sven Lanwer (1980)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
20
1,90
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
21
1,88
Stefan Vogt (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
22
1,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Lahr
28.04.2018
23
1,85
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Tübingen
16.06.2018
24
1,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
25
1,83
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
26
1,81
Yannik Mayer (1998)
TSV Riederich
Hanau-Freistett
01.07.2018
27
1,80
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
28
1,80
Marcus Jahn (1972)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr
16.06.2018
29
1,80
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
14.07.2018
30
1,80
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
14.07.2018
31
1,80
Udo Nix (1992)
LG Filder
Musberg
17.07.2018
32
1,80
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2018
33
1,78
Simon Hettig (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Konstanz
12.05.2018
34
1,76
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
35
1,76
Pascal Wolter (1998)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
36
1,76
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Weingarten
14.07.2018
37
1,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
5,60
Torben Laidig (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Miami/USA
11.05.2018
2
5,41
LG Filstal
Ulm
09.06.2018
3
5,40
Florian Gaul (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
4
5,20
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
15.07.2018
5
5,20
Leo Lohre (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
6
5,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis / AUT
27.05.2018
7
5,00
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
17.06.2018
8
4,90
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
17.06.2018
9
4,80
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
10
4,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.06.2018
11
4,60
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Germering
01.05.2018
12
4,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Reutlingen
19.05.2018
13
4,40
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
15.07.2018
14
4,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
14.10.2018
15
4,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.06.2018
16
4,40
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Essingen
08.07.2018
17
4,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wesel
27.08.2018
18
4,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Engen
06.05.2018
19
4,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
20
4,16
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
21
4,12
SSV Ulm 1846
Reutlingen
19.05.2018
22
4,10
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
15.07.2018
23
4,00
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen
15.06.2018
24
4,00
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Montevallo / USA
12.05.2018
25
4,00
Stefan Vogt (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
26
3,90
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Weingarten
15.07.2018
27
3,85
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.07.2018
28
3,80
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
06.06.2018
29
3,70
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
15.07.2018
30
3,66
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
31
3,66
SV Remshalden
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
32
3,60
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
15.07.2018
33
3,60
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
15.07.2018
34
3,60
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
35
3,56
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
36
3,40
Marco Paschek (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.09.2018
37
3,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Winnenden
16.09.2018
38
3,20
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
15.07.2018
39
3,10
Michael Ade (1989)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Biss
06.05.2018

Weitsprung

1
8,13
-0,2
Fabian Heinle (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Berlin
08.08.2018
2
7,64
-0,3
Max Kottmann (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Gammertingen
15.06.2018
3
7,51
+0,2
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Weinheim
26.05.2018
4
7,47
+1,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Knoxville/USA
27.07.2018
5
7,43
+1,0
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Knoxville / USA
27.07.2018
6
7,42
+0,1
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
07.08.2018
7
7,21
+0,8
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
8
7,06
+0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Montevallo / USA
11.05.2018
9
7,01
+0,5
LG Filstal
Gammertingen
15.06.2018
10
7,00
+1,1
Steffen Hein (1998)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ulm
09.06.2018
11
7,00
+0,6
Simon Tuttass (1995)
VfL Pfullingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
12
6,91
-1,3
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Oberteuringen
09.06.2018
13
6,87
+0,6
VfL Pfullingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
14
6,82
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
15
6,80
-0,2
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
16
6,75
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
17
6,73
+0,8
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
18
6,70
-0,3
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
09.06.2018
19
6,68
-0,8
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
20
6,66
+0,1
Simon Hettig (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Balingen
09.09.2018
21
6,65
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
22
6,64
+1,5
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
23
6,64
+1,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Hanau-Freistett
01.07.2018
24
6,59
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
25
6,59
+0,0
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Weingarten
14.07.2018
26
6,55
+0,8
Manuel Jurtz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
27
6,54
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
28
6,48
+1,8
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
29
6,44
+0,3
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2018
30
6,41
+0,0
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
14.07.2018
31
6,38
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
14.07.2018
32
6,37
+0,5
Laurids Hof (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
33
6,35
+0,9
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
34
6,34
+1,8
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
35
6,32
-0,2
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
36
6,29
+0,7
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.07.2018
37
6,16
-0,7
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
38
6,15
+0,2
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
39
6,07
+0,0
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
14.07.2018

Dreisprung

1
15,81
+0,9
Martin Jasper (1989)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eppingen
12.05.2018
2
15,01
+0,9
TSV Freudenstadt
Albstadt
04.05.2018
3
14,68
+0,2
Julian Beyer (1993)
TSV Freudenstadt
Ulm
10.06.2018
4
14,57
+0,8
Simon Tuttass (1995)
VfL Pfullingen
Eppingen
12.05.2018
5
14,34
-0,2
SV Oberteuringen
Langenthal / SUI
02.06.2018
6
14,17
+0,1
Simon Hettig (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
10.06.2018
7
14,05
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Ulm
10.06.2018
8
12,96
+0,3
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ulm
10.06.2018
9
12,76
+0,0
Tobias Pajda (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
10
12,08
+0,5
TSG Münsingen
Albstadt
04.05.2018
11
10,40
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
12
9,99
+1,8
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Delft (NL)
26.08.2018
13
9,93
+0,6
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
14
9,72
+1,2
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
15
9,71
+0,9
LG Freiberg a.N.
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
16
8,53
-0,4
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
17
7,95
+0,8
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
18
7,83
+0,3
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
19
6,67
+0,0
TSV Urach
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
19,91
Simon Bayer (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Erding
24.06.2018
2
19,73
Tobias Dahm (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
3
18,05
SSV Ulm 1846
West Sacramento / USA
26.05.2018
4
17,91
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
26.05.2018
5
15,93
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
6
15,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
07.08.2018
7
15,54
LG Sigmaringen
Köngen
18.07.2018
8
15,17
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
9
14,56
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
10
14,48
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Walldorf
04.08.2018
11
14,40
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Essingen
08.07.2018
12
14,31
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
13
14,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
14
14,03
Daniel Kempf (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
15
13,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr
16.06.2018
16
13,58
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
14.07.2018
17
13,36
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
18
13,17
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
14.07.2018
19
13,13
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
14.07.2018
20
13,08
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
14.04.2018
21
13,04
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
22
12,99
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
23
12,99
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
16.06.2018
24
12,98
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Weingarten
14.07.2018
25
12,95
Niko Kappel (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
München
19.05.2018
26
12,67
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
27
12,44
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
28
12,44
TSV Geislingen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
29
12,31
LG Teck
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
30
12,29
Spvgg Renningen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
31
12,26
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
32
12,19
Götz Noller (1970)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stutgart
14.07.2018
33
12,04
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
34
12,01
LG Neckar-Enz
Lahr
28.04.2018
35
12,01
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
36
12,00
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Montevallo/USA
11.05.2018
37
11,85
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
38
11,84
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
24.03.2018
39
11,81
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
56,01
TG Nürtingen
Erding
24.06.2018
2
55,98
SSV Ulm 1846
Provo / USA
28.04.2018
3
52,57
Peter Huber (1981)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
06.05.2018
4
49,37
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
5
48,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
6
48,23
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Essingen
08.07.2018
7
48,14
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heilbronn
30.06.2018
8
46,69
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.06.2018
9
45,86
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Germering
01.05.2018
10
45,42
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
08.08.2018
11
44,58
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
06.05.2018
12
44,18
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
13
43,33
TSV Geislingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
14
43,14
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
17.06.2018
15
42,66
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
16
42,60
LG Teck
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
17
41,99
Daniel Kempf (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
18
41,89
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
08.09.2018
19
41,78
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
20
41,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
21
41,18
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
22
40,65
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Weingarten
15.07.2018
23
40,13
LG Neckar-Enz
Knoxville/USA
28.07.2018
24
38,74
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Elon / USA
14.04.2018
25
38,72
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
26
38,52
StG Eltingen Renningen
Murr
24.03.2018
27
38,15
SSV Ulm 1846
Germering
01.05.2018
28
37,82
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
29
37,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Germering
01.05.2018
30
37,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
31
37,24
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
08.07.2018
32
36,72
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
15.07.2018
33
36,42
LG Filstal
Murr
24.03.2018
34
36,34
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018
35
35,63
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
36
35,27
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Erfurt
04.03.2018
37
35,17
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
38
35,13
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
39
35,09
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018
40
35,07
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
41
34,40
Tobias Pajda (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
30.06.2018
42
34,12
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
15.07.2018
43
33,60
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
44
33,06
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
45
32,54
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Zella-Mehlis
14.07.2018
46
32,38
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
47
32,05
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
57,33
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Forbach
03.06.2018
2
52,76
Peter Huber (1981)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
07.07.2018
3
49,12
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mönchengladbach
01.07.2018
4
48,54
LG Teck
Mönchengladbach
01.07.2018
5
48,15
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
15.07.2018
6
46,01
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
06.05.2018
7
45,32
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
14.07.2018
8
42,70
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dissen
25.09.2018
9
41,53
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
12.05.2018
10
41,29
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
11
41,25
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
12.05.2018
12
39,72
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
12.05.2018
13
36,36
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
14
34,88
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Nürtingen
11.05.2018
15
34,42
LG Filstal
Dissen
23.09.2018
16
33,20
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
20.04.2018
17
32,07
Thomas Luz (1968)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
11.05.2018
18
31,40
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Eningen unter Achalm
21.09.2018
19
29,23
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
12.05.2018
20
28,89
LG Staufen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
21
28,37
Simon Biesler (2000)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
15.07.2018
22
28,26
Markus Single (1974)
TSGV Großbettlingen
Nürtingen
11.05.2018
23
28,25
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Dischingen
12.05.2018
24
26,66
TV Oberhaugstett
Dischingen
12.05.2018
25
26,60
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
07.07.2018
26
24,75
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igerheim
29.09.2018
27
24,60
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
12.05.2018
28
24,22
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
12.05.2018
29
24,05
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igerheim
29.09.2018
30
23,95
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
31
23,38
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
07.07.2018
32
23,26
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
33
22,64
TV Hochdorf
Nürtingen
11.05.2018
34
22,52
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
12.05.2018
35
20,26
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
12.05.2018
36
16,94
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Delft (NL)
25.08.2018
37
16,51
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
07.07.2018

Speerwurf 800 g

1
73,60
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Schwäbich Gmünd
10.05.2018
2
70,67
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Charlotte / USA
15.03.2018
3
70,54
TUS Metzingen
Los Angeles / USA
14.04.2018
4
68,10
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
08.08.2018
5
63,12
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
17.06.2018
6
61,67
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
17.06.2018
7
58,53
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
8
57,10
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
9
56,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
06.05.2018
10
55,95
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
11
54,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
12
54,01
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
13
53,25
LG Neckar-Enz
Knoxville/USA
28.07.2018
14
53,22
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
15
52,32
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
16
51,81
Michael Ade (1989)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
17
51,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis / AUT
27.05.2018
18
51,68
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
15.07.2018
19
51,63
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
20
51,08
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
21.04.2018
21
50,09
Stefan Vogt (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
22
50,03
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
23
49,89
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lustenau /AUT
10.06.2018
24
49,30
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Waiblingen
18.03.2018
25
48,87
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
15.07.2018
26
47,88
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
27
47,58
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
06.05.2018
28
47,45
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.06.2018
29
47,24
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
30
47,20
TG Trossingen
Tuttlingen
12.05.2018
31
47,19
Max Bleier (1998)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Bruchsal
14.04.2018
32
47,12
Spvgg Bissingen
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
33
47,05
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
34
46,61
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
35
46,35
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018

5-Kampf

1
2.602
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
6,02(+0,0)-38,95-24,60(-0,5)-31,93-5:21,81
2
2.572
TV Oberhaugstett
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
5,48(+0,1)-39,06-25,0(+0,0)-33,82-5:03,3
3
2.410
VfL Ostdorf
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
5,45(+0,7)-48,70-26,09(-0,5)-33,11-5:45,39
4
2.338
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
5,64(+0,0)-30,45-23,9(+0,0)-22,20-5:05,7
5
2.272
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Zella-Mehlis
14.07.2018
5,17(+1,4)-39,89-26,79(-0,5)-32,54-5:22,26
6
2.163
VfL Ostdorf
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
5,61(+1,7)-35,78-26,24(-0,5)-24,05-5:25,14
7
2.119
VfL Ostdorf
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
5,35(+1,2)-33,10-25,42(-0,5)-23,61-5:27,00
8
1.690
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
4,58(+1,5)-28,02-25,2(+0,0)-19,56-5:55,6

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.692
VfL Ostdorf
2.410 P. Schuler 1988, 2.163 T. Gollmer 1996, 2.119 J. Gollmer 1994
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018

10-Kampf

1
8.481
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
10,85(+1,0)-7,28(-0,1)-15,93-1,89-48,40/14,01(+0,9)-44,77-4,90-67,61-4:22,22
2
8.304
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis / AUT
26.05.2018
10,98(+0,4)-7,32(+2,3)-15,11-2,00-48,02/14,24(+0,0)-46,04-5,00-51,72-4:23,93
3
8.121
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
10,47(+1,0)-7,37(+1,0)-14,31-1,92-49,09/14,68(+0,7)-43,14-4,80-61,67-4:41,56
4
8.057
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
11,18(+1,0)-7,21(+0,8)-14,40-2,04-48,90/15,16(+1,3)-37,30-5,00-63,12-4:24,98
5
7.763
LG Neckar-Enz
Knoxville/USA
27.07.2018
10,93(+1,5)-7,47(+1,9)-12,48-1,93-49,01/15,44(+0,8)-40,13-5,01-53,25-4:35,54
6
7.266
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
11,04(+1,1)-6,82(+0,6)-13,08-1,92-49,49/14,76(+3,7)-36,16-4,00-47,58-4:26,75
7
7.183
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
11,25(+0,4)-6,42(+1,3)-12,83-1,83-49,92/16,10(+0,5)-41,78-4,40-57,10-4:33,50
8
6.784
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Weingarten
14.07.2018
11,63(-0,3)-6,59(+0,0)-12,98-1,76-51,49/15,63(+0,0)-40,65-3,90-64,75-5:14,01
9
6.696
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
14.07.2018
11,68(-0,8)-6,38(+0,0)-13,17-1,76-52,77/17,15(-0,2)-45,59-4,40-51,68-4:50,27
10
6.668
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
14.07.2018
11,75(-0,3)-6,23(+0,0)-13,58-1,96-51,91/16,35(+0,0)-35,81-4,10-43,60-4:34,10
11
6.620
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Montevallo / USA
11.05.2018
11,35(-0,6)-7,06(+0,2)-12,00-1,94-52,42/15,97(+1,6)-37,52-4,00-41,86-5:08,62
12
6.444
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wesel
26.08.2018
11,65(+0,0)-6,62(-0,7)-11,28-1,88-53,24/16,16(+0,0)-35,97-4,30-43,40-4:57,21
13
6.017
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
11,82(+1,0)-6,02(-1,3)-8,45-1,88-53,25/15,80(+0,9)-23,52-4,10-46,61-4:36,80
14
5.742
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,23(-0,4)-6,29(+0,7)-11,79-1,72-55,95/16,62(+0,0)-34,12-3,60-47,84-5:11,72
15
5.645
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,26(-0,8)-6,07(+0,0)-13,13-1,80-59,07/17,63(-0,3)-41,22-3,70-51,95-5:52,94
16
5.558
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
14.07.2018
11,88(-0,8)-6,41(+0,0)-10,51-1,80-55,09/18,07(-0,2)-31,45-3,60-43,40-5:18,59
17
5.557
Stefan Vogt (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,27(+0,5)-6,19(+0,6)-11,15-1,88-61,28/18,00(+0,3)-33,12-4,00-50,09-5:19,73
18
5.483
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
11,39(-0,8)-6,54(+0,0)-9,55-1,72-53,83/17,31(-0,2)-23,69-3,40-40,90-5:12,78
19
5.389
Simon Hettig (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
11,94(-0,3)-6,49(-0,9)-9,71-1,76-52,91/16,68(+0,0)-21,71-3,10-38,50-5:06,67
20
5.346
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11,52(+2,4)-6,27(-0,3)-11,28-1,64-54,57/20,32(-0,3)-29,54-3,40-47,24-5:11,96
21
4.988
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,09(-0,8)-5,95(+0,0)-9,01-1,64-54,40/17,40(-0,2)-21,91-3,30-32,05-4:55,84
22
4.758
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,01(+0,5)-6,35(+0,9)-9,09-1,80-57,66/17,57(+0,3)-24,90-2,50-31,09-5:29,29
23
4.612
LG Brenztal
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,75(-0,4)-5,40(+0,0)-10,08-1,64-56,95/18,70(-0,3)-29,61-3,10-33,03-5:12,09
24
4.542
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,53(-0,8)-5,55(+0,0)-11,14-1,68-59,07/21,03(-0,6)-28,06-3,20-48,87-5:52,30
25
4.483
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,34(+2,4)-5,23(+1,3)-9,04-1,68-56,19/18,12(+0,3)-23,16-2,70-33,72-5:14,56
26
4.459
Udo Paschke (1994)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
11,87(+1,0)-5,38(+0,0)-8,29-1,72-54,45/21,67(+0,9)-18,10-2,80-30,89-4:41,19
27
4.432
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,38(+2,4)-5,61(+1,6)-8,79-1,76-59,48/19,49(+0,3)-20,88-3,20-35,12-5:19,12
28
4.417
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
12,05(+0,4)-5,83(-0,9)-8,13-1,62-54,43/20,23(-0,3)-20,71-2,60-29,16-5:15,28
29
4.321
Michael Ade (1989)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,97(+1,0)-5,19(-0,0)-9,68-1,52-61,68/21,22(+0,9)-30,52-3,10-51,81-5:15,98
30
4.253
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
11,02(+0,4)-6,32(+0,9)-13,42-1,77-15,91(+0,3)/15,91(+0,3)-o.g.V.-4,30
31
4.234
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Scnhutterwald
15.09.2018
13,34(+0,7)-5,19-10,15-1,60-60,58/20,50(+0,0)-31,23-3,20-41,22-5:33,20
32
4.134
David Vollmar (1998)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
29.09.2018
11,50(+0,9)-5,70(+1,2)-8,27-1,56-52,84/19,59(+0,9)-15,35-o.g.V.-26,87-5:05,01
33
4.039
Andreas Stahl (1994)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
11,7(+0,0)-5,99(+0,0)-7,68-1,64-55,2/21,0(-1,0)-20,14-2,60-20,58-5:30,2
34
3.116
Nico Frick (1995)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
12,5(+0,1)-4,56(+0,8)-7,47-1,44-63,2/22,3(-1,0)-20,71-2,60-30,46-5:55,0

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
24.659
SSV Ulm 1846
8.481 A. Abele 1986, 8.121 M. Eitel 1997, 8.057 T. Nowak 1995
Ratingen
16.06./17.06.2018
2
21.500
SSV Ulm 1846
8.037 T. Nowak 1995, 7.266 L. Dieckmann 1998, 6.197 F. Zenker 1998
Halle (Saale)
05.05./06.05.2018
3
16.548
LG Neckar-Enz
6.361 M. Laube 1983, 5.645 K. Gellert 1993, 4.542 L. Hepperle 1992
Weingarten
14.07./15.07.2018
4
13.958
VfL Ostdorf
5.043 P. Schuler 1988, 4.483 J. Gollmer 1994, 4.432 T. Gollmer 1996
Bernhausen
05.05./06.05.2018
5
11.446
SV Winnenden
4.417 M. Chavez Jovanovic 1998, 4.070 C. Engelke 1965, 2.959 J. Engelke 1997
Winnenden
15.09./16.09.2018

DMM Gruppe 3

1
4.631
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
2
4.511
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
3
4.396
LG Teck
Weilheim
10.06.2018
4
4.180
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018