WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Frauen

100 m

1
11,43
+1,3
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
09.06.2018
2
11,81
+1,3
Janina Dums (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
3
12,14
+0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
4
12,20
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
13.05.2018
5
12,24
+0,1
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
09.06.2018
6
12,27
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
04.07.2018
7
12,34
+0,8
Julia Simon (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
09.06.2018
8
12,40
+1,2
LG Filder
Schwäbich Gmünd
10.05.2018
9
12,48
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Tübingen
16.06.2018
10
12,55
+0,6
LG Staufen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
11
12,57
+1,2
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Schwäbich Gmünd
10.05.2018
12
12,58
-2,1
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
13
12,66
+1,5
Kanita Bilic (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
14
12,66
+0,2
VfL Pfullingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
15
12,66
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
16
12,67
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
17
12,70
+1,5
TSV Freudenstadt
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
18
12,73
+0,1
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
19
12,76
+0,6
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
20
12,80
+0,9
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
21
12,81
+1,5
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
08.07.2018
22
12,81
+1,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
23
12,87
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
24
12,92
+0,9
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
25
12,95
+0,0
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
09.09.2018
26
12,98
+0,0
LG Staufen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
27
13,01
+0,3
TB Bad Cannstatt
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
28
12,8
+2,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
01.07.2018
29
12,8
+2,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
01.07.2018
30
13,06
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
31
13,14
+0,2
Andrea Dürr (1988)
TSV Laupheim
Flein
18.08.2018
32
13,15
-2,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
33
13,23
+0,0
TSV Dagersheim
Besigheim
25.07.2018
34
13,24
+1,2
Lisa Horvath (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
35
13,26
+1,5
TSV Riederich
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
36
13,26
+0,0
TV Plochingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
37
13,91
+0,5
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
38
14,37
+0,0
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2018
39
14,52
-1,2
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
40
14,76
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
41
15,10
+1,2
Spvgg Bissingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
42
15,15
-1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
43
15,32
+1,5
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
44
16,15
+1,2
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
25.07.2018

200 m

1
23,92
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
2
23,96
+1,1
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Koblenz
13.06.2018
3
24,33
+0,6
Janina Dums (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
4
24,77
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Erding
24.06.2018
5
24,84
+0,7
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
25.08.2018
6
25,00
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
04.07.2018
7
25,00
+1,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
8
25,21
+1,7
LG Filder
Schwäbich Gmünd
10.05.2018
9
25,30
-1,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
10
25,60
+0,0
Kanita Bilic (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
11
25,64
+1,1
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
12
25,67
+0,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Weinheim
26.05.2018
13
25,78
+0,8
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
14
25,95
+1,4
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinheim
26.05.2018
15
25,96
+0,0
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
16
26,04
+0,7
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
17
26,07
+0,0
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
18
26,12
+0,0
Julia Simon (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
16.05.2018
19
26,34
-0,7
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
14.07.2018
20
26,35
+1,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
21
26,48
-0,6
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
22
26,51
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
23
26,56
+1,2
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Piscataway / USA
13.04.2018
24
26,57
-0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
25
26,76
-0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
26
26,81
-0,4
LG Staufen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
27
26,91
+0,9
TSV Riederich
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
28
26,91
+1,7
TV Plochingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
29
27,07
+1,7
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pforzheim
13.05.2018
30
27,15
-0,4
TSV Dagersheim
Besigheim
25.07.2018
31
27,30
+0,1
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
32
27,38
+1,1
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
33
27,47
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
34
27,54
-1,1
Lisa Horvath (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
35
27,69
+0,4
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Köngen
18.07.2018
36
27,69
+0,0
LG Welfen
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2018
37
27,95
+0,0
Lena Jünk (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
38
27,99
+0,0
Kim Großmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
39
28,37
+0,7
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
40
29,5
+0,0
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
41
29,84
-1,6
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
42
30,90
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
43
30,90
-1,6
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
44
33,87
+0,2
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

400 m

1
54,39
VfL Sindelfingen
Erding
24.06.2018
2
56,18
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
09.06.2018
3
56,84
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
4
56,84
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Flein
18.08.2018
5
56,87
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
6
56,98
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
7
58,33
TSV Riederich
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
8
59,08
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
9
59,21
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
10
59,51
VfL Ostdorf
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
11
59,92
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
05.05.2018
12
60,49
TSV Dagersheim
Besigheim
25.07.2018
13
60,53
LG Weissacher Tal
Tübingen
16.06.2018
14
61,28
SSV Ulm 1846
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
15
61,40
Kim Großmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
16
61,49
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
17
62,66
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
18
62,7
Sigrid Preß (1956)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
08.09.2018
19
63,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
20
64,22
Anna Feucht (1996)
TSV Dagersheim
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
21
64,36
Pia Wurst (1998)
LG Weissacher Tal
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
22
64,54
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
08.07.2018
23
65,28
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2018
24
65,40
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
25
66,18
Svenja Wüst (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
26
66,27
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2018
27
66,29
SGV Murr
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
28
68,78
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
29
69,85
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
30
70,38
IGL Reutlingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
31
72,75
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Mönchengaldbach
30.06.2018
32
77,78
Ruth Pach (1953)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
33
78,40
Ilona Fenske (1968)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
34
78,3
Jenny Rohde (1992)
TSV Schmiden
Igersheim
30.06.2018
35
81,98
LG Staufen
Hürben
28.04.2018

800 m

1
2:02,35
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
2
2:03,60
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
18.07.2018
3
2:09,56
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nürnberg
21.07.2018
4
2:09,90
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Heilbronn
01.07.2018
5
2:10,00
TSV Crailsheim
Erding
24.06.2018
6
2:10,90
TV Zell a.N.
Ulm
09.06.2018
7
2:12,26
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Flein
18.08.2018
8
2:12,63
SG Schorndorf 1846
Erding
24.06.2018
9
2:13,73
Katja Fischer (1991)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
04.07.2018
10
2:17,04
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
11
2:17,24
TSV Riederich
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
12
2:17,60
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
18.07.2018
13
2:17,81
Lisa Thaler (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
29.06.2018
14
2:18,40
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
26.08.2018
15
2:18,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
18.07.2018
16
2:18,46
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
17
2:18,71
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
16.06.2018
18
2:19,12
TSV Riedlingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
19
2:19,40
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
20
2:23,50
Kim Großmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmün
10.05.2018
21
2:23,84
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Tübingen
16.06.2018
22
2:24,85
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
23
2:25,24
Anja Sommer (1984)
TSV Erbach
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
24
2:25,25
TSV Geislingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
25
2:25,29
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
15.07.2018
26
2:26,22
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
16.06.2018
27
2:26,32
Svenja Wüst (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
28
2:26,57
SSV Ulm 1846
München
25.07.2018
29
2:26,67
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
27.07.2018
30
2:27,87
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
31
2:27,88
KSV Hoheneck
Heidelberg
21.05.2018
32
2:29,88
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weingarten
15.07.2018
33
2:31,01
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
34
2:31,10
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
35
2:32,60
SG Schorndorf 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
36
2:33,3
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
37
2:38,46
Verena Magg (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
38
2:46,37
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
15.07.2018
39
2:54,49
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Biss
06.05.2018
40
3:02,85
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
41
3:28,87
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2018
42
3:31,06
SGV Murr
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2018

1.500 m

1
4:06,46
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
4:06,51
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Nürnberg
22.06.2018
3
4:19,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Trier
23.08.2018
4
4:22,98
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinheim
06.07.2018
5
4:24,52
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Mount Olive / USA
13.05.2018
6
4:28,89
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
04.07.2018
7
4:28,93
SG Schorndorf 1846
Tübingen
16.06.2018
8
4:29,79
TSV Crailsheim
Tübingen
16.06.2018
9
4:30,32
Katja Fischer (1991)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tuebingen
16.06.2018
10
4:34,27
SSV Ulm 1846
San Markos / USA
28.04.2018
11
4:43,12
Lisa Thaler (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.06.2018
12
4:46,94
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
13
4:48,13
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
21.04.2018
14
4:49,11
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
15
4:51,18
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
25.07.2018
16
4:59,45
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
17
5:03,88
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Pfungstadt
01.08.2018
18
5:04,21
Svenja Wüst (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
19
5:06,10
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.08.2018
20
5:10,65
VfL Waiblingen
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
21
5:10,99
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
22
5:15,23
Helen Rendich (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
23
5:18,98
Birgit Sommer (1980)
LG Filder
Besigheim
25.07.2018
24
5:20,39
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
25.07.2018
25
5:24,51
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
26
5:25,35
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
14.10.2018
27
5:27,8
SV Oberkollbach
Calw Stammheim
12.06.2018
28
5:30,01
TV Plochingen
Mönchengaldbach
30.06.2018
29
5:34,30
TSG Ehingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
30
5:39,54
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
05.05.2018
31
5:44,3
Helene Leitz (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
32
5:58,09
Katja Class (1970)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
33
6:06,4
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Calw Stammheim
12.06.2018
34
6:08,35
Rebecka Heger (1986)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
25.07.2018
35
6:11,4
Julia Fretz (1988)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw Stammheim
12.06.2018

3.000 m

1
9:06,52
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Göteborg (SWE)
18.08.2018
2
10:03,77
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
11.07.2018
3
10:06,54
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
4
10:11,04
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
18.07.2018
5
10:17,38
Lisa Thaler (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
6
10:25,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
03.08.2018
7
10:28,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
8
10:32,4
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2018
9
10:34,90
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Pfungstadt
11.07.2018
10
10:35,30
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
09.06.2018
11
10:36,73
Ricarda Rapp (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Erbach
29.06.2018
12
10:37,02
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
01.08.2018
13
10:38,35
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.06.2018
14
10:44,01
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
15
11:09,43
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Ulm
09.06.2018
16
11:09,50
Helen Rendich (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
17
11:20,6
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
18
11:20,97
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
19
11:22,01
Birgit Sommer (1980)
LG Filder
Plochingen
07.09.2018
20
11:33,84
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
21
11:46,2
SG Weinstadt
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
22
12:00,7
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2018
23
12:12,71
Lisette Ester (1996)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
24
12:13,5
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2018
25
12:19,6
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2018
26
12:28,53
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
27
12:36,41
Oxana Weiler (1973)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
28
12:42,0
SG Weinstadt
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
29
12:50,3
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
30
12:52,36
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
04.07.2018
31
12:59,35
TSG Eislingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
32
13:15,2
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
33
13:33,6
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
34
13:57,6
Rebecka Heger (1986)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2018
35
14:13,8
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
36
14:15,9
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
37
14:18,3
Sabine Behnke (1986)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
38
14:24,1
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
39
14:44,7
Tanja Ehmann (1979)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
40
15:14,9
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
41
16:29,70
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018

5.000 m

1
15:12,17
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
15:17,47
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nürnberg
22.06.2018
3
15:25,30
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Nürnberg
22.06.2018
4
15:40,61
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
5
16:03,14
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Raleigh / USA
30.03.2018
6
16:51,15
Hanna Gröber (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Napperville / USA
10.05.2018
7
16:52,75
Anais Sabrié (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
8
17:04,95
SSV Ulm 1846
Mount Sac /USA
20.04.2018
9
17:16,03
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Erding
24.06.2018
10
17:56,31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
11
17:59,64
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
02.06.2018
12
18:01,84
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
25.07.2018
13
18:17,81
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uster /SUI
15.06.2018
14
18:23,71
Lisa Thaler (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Freiburg
21.04.2018
15
18:41,98
Ricarda Rapp (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt
04.05.2018
16
18:52,70
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
03.08.2018
17
19:18,10
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
18
19:43,28
Helen Rendich (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Walldorf
04.08.2018
19
19:52,93
SG Weinstadt
Besigheim
25.07.2018
20
20:00,46
Micaela Lopes (1992)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
28.06.2018
21
20:00,49
LG Brenztal
Burgau
22.08.2018
22
20:17,01
TSG Ehingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
23
20:33,62
Birgit Sommer (1980)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
24
21:15,79
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
25
21:44,50
SG Weinstadt
Calw
28.06.2018
26
22:01,13
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Calw
28.06.2018
27
22:13,05
Turnerbund Beinstein
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
28
22:54,00
LG Winterlingen
Tailfingen
04.05.2018
29
22:58,68
Lea Dehner (1994)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Horb
11.07.2018
30
23:02,74
TSG Eislingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
31
23:27,17
Marion Weber (1968)
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
32
23:47,89
Laura Rembold (1968)
LG Brenztal
Burgau
22.08.2018
33
25:02,78
Tina Biberger (1965)
TSV Eriskirch
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
03.08.2018
34
26:18,56
Lucia Therolf (1983)
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
35
28:30,01
LG Calw
Calw
28.06.2018

10.000 m

1
32:17,17
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
23.06.2018
2
33:43,95
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Williamsburg / USA
05.04.2018
3
35:14,57
SSV Ulm 1846
San Francisco / USA
30.03.2018
4
35:34,87
Anais Sabrié (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
5
38:51,23
Ricarda Rapp (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Winterlingen
13.05.2018
6
42:04,63
TSG Ehingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
7
43:45,6
Sophia Scheck (1984)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
8
48:09,04
VfL Ostelsheim
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
9
48:34,98
Gudrun Vogl (1949)
Spvgg Renningen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
10
1:05:06,80
TF Feuerbach
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018

10 km Straße

1
32:22
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bremen
02.09.2018
2
35:17
Anais Sabrié (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
08.04.2018
3
35:27
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bremen
02.09.2018
4
36:22
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
17.03.2018
5
36:37
Nicole Möbus (1987)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
6
37:31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
11.02.2018
7
37:35
Lisa Thaler (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
14.10.2018
8
37:36
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2018
9
38:21
Katrin Kommer (1984)
SV Ohmenhausen
Calw
17.03.2018
10
38:27
Lina Kabsch (1990)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bremen
02.09.2018
11
38:28
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bremen
02.09.2018
12
39:03
LG Esslingen
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
13
39:14
LG Bodensee
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
14
39:21
Tamara Walter (1984)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
17.03.2018
15
39:30
Micaela Lopes (1992)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
17.03.2018
16
39:31
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinzabern
31.03.2018
17
39:46
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
14.10.2018
18
40:02
TSV Oberkochen
Ehningen
02.09.2018
19
40:21
Judith Wagner (1987)
LT Starzach
Mössingen
05.05.2018
20
40:22
SV Ohmenhausen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
21
40:28
TF Feuerbach
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018
22
40:33
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Rechberghausen
28.07.2018
23
40:45
Lauftreff Altburg
Rastatt
04.03.2018
24
40:52
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Kellmünz
24.03.2018
25
41:25
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
07.07.2018
26
42:01
LG Brenztal
Tübingen
16.06.2018
27
42:14
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018
28
42:41
SG Weinstadt
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018
29
42:57
LG Calw
Calw
17.03.2018
30
43:03
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
17.03.2018
31
43:17
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
32
43:32
Hanna Müller (1998)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Mössingen
05.05.2018
33
43:37
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Ehingen
02.09.2018
34
43:48
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen/Stei
22.06.2018
35
44:07
Elisa Mayer (1978)
TSV Kiebingen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
36
44:07
Dana Kestler (1987)
LG Welfen
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
37
45:57
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2018

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:04:14
VfL Ostelsheim
39:21 T. Walter 1984, 39:30 M. Lopes 1992, 45:23 S. Heubach 1967
Calw
04.03.2018
2
2:06:10
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
37:39 K. Wölfl 1995, 43:17 F. Fallmann 1994, 45:14 R. Zschau 2000
Bad Krotzingen
29.09.2018
3
2:08:50
SV Oberkollbach
36:32 N. Kusterer 1989, 43:03 R. Vielmeier 1961, 49:15 T. Haisch 1974
Calw
17.03.2018
4
2:13:42
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
37:36 K. Wölfl 1995, 44:22 F. Fallmann 1994, 51:44 A. Mook 1997
Schw. Hall
06.01.2018
5
2:17:28
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
41:24 T. Massauer 1982, 45:47 K. Baumann Tischer 1982, 50:17 S. Beck 1979
Süßen
07.07.2018
6
2:18:34
Lauftreff Altburg
40:59 M. Kugele 1970, 45:53 N. Möbes 1989, 51:42 H. Robatzek 1963
Calw
17.03.2018
7
2:31:12
TSV Neuenstadt
49:30 B. Wiedmann 1963, 50:10 S. Tautz 1961, 51:32 E. Eheim 1961
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018
8
2:36:32
SV Oberkollbach
50:29 S. Märkle 1981, 51:16 J. Kirchenbauer 1986, 54:47 S. Kusterer 1955
Calw
17.03.2018
9
2:39:52
LG Calw
42:57 M. Walter 1991, 52:23 M. Spiller 1982, 1:04:32 E. Guggenmoser 1949
Calw
17.03.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:09:29
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köln
07.10.2018
2
1:15:51
Anais Sabrié (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
08.04.2018
3
1:18:43
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
4
1:18:46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
08.04.2018
5
1:19:42
Nora Kusterer (1989)
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
11.03.2018
6
1:19:47
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
23.09.2018
7
1:20:47
Nicole Möbus (1987)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
08.04.2018
8
1:24:15
LG Bodensee
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
9
1:24:32
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.09.2018
10
1:24:34
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Hambrücken
12.08.2018
11
1:24:35
Lisa Mehl (1989)
TSV Kusterdingen
Berlin
14.04.2018
12
1:24:54
Tamara Walter (1984)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
11.03.2018
13
1:25:17
Lina Kabsch (1990)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
14
1:25:38
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
15
1:26:17
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
16
1:26:35
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Malta/MLT
25.02.2018
17
1:27:53
LG Esslingen
Niedernhall
12.09.2018
18
1:28:27
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
19
1:28:33
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
20
1:28:48
Pia Holzer (1991)
LG Filder
Kandel
11.03.2018
21
1:29:30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
22
1:29:46
LG Brenztal
Niedernhall
12.09.2018
23
1:30:24
Birgit Sommer (1980)
LG Filder
Kandel
11.03.2018
24
1:31:18
Lauftreff Altburg
Kandel
11.03.2018
25
1:32:10
TSG Ehingen
Niedernhall
12.09.2018
26
1:32:36
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
27
1:35:49
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
11.03.2018
28
1:36:25
TSV Crailsheim
Niedernhall
12.09.2018
29
1:37:05
Rose Zdebik (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Kandel
11.03.2018
30
1:37:09
TV Plochingen
Freiburg
08.04.2018
31
1:37:11
Helen Rendich (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
32
1:37:30
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
33
1:39:13
TG Schömberg
Singen
23.09.2018
34
1:39:56
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
06.05.2018
35
1:40:30
Julia Ruf (1986)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
10.06.2018
36
1:40:31
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
10.06.2018
37
1:44:34
Sandra Henne (1977)
TG Schömberg
Singen
23.09.2018
38
1:46:42
LG Winterlingen
Meran (ITA)
29.04.2018
39
1:46:53
Susanne Lempp (1969)
Turnerbund Beinstein
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
40
1:51:19
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
41
1:52:26
Nadine Hausch (1979)
TSV Gauselfingen
Oberndorf
06.05.2018
42
1:52:37
Stefanie Beck (1979)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
43
1:53:37
Carmen Wahl (1962)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
44
1:53:58
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
45
1:54:26
Jana Steidle (1995)
TSV Nusplingen
Reichenau
16.09.2018
46
1:54:27
TSV Nusplingen
Reichenau
16.09.2018
47
1:56:31
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
08.04.2018
48
1:56:51
Elke Hitzker (1965)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
49
2:31:18
Gisela Laub (1952)
SC Hechingen
Geislingen
21.04.2018

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:44:35
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:26:17 K. Wölfl 1995, 1:32:36 F. Fallmann 1994, 1:45:42 A. Mook 1997
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
2
5:45:03
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:39:56 B. Schalyo 1976, 1:55:19 A. Mook 1997, 2:09:48 R. Heger 1986
Heilbronn
06.05.2018
3
5:45:46
Unterländer LG
1:46:03 C. Durst 1967, 1:59:02 Y. Tscherwitschke 1969, 2:00:41 J. Federico 1967
Heilbronn
06.05.2018
4
6:09:41
Lauftreff Altburg
1:31:18 M. Kugele 1970, 1:48:07 N. Möbes 1989, 2:50:16 H. Wiedenmann 1957
Kandel
11.03.2018

Marathon

1
2:41:39
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
2
2:45:46
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Berlin
16.09.2018
3
2:59:16
Pia Holzer (1991)
LG Filder
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
4
3:05:58
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
5
3:12:06
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Madrid/ESP
22.04.2018
6
3:22:05
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Berlin
16.09.2018
7
3:24:59
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
23.09.2018
8
3:28:29
Team Ar Sport
Heilbronn
06.05.2018
9
3:35:31
SV Winnenden
Berlin
16.09.2018
10
3:40:08
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
06.05.2018
11
3:42:13
Gaby Schmidt (1967)
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
12
3:49:18
SV Rotfelden
Tuttlingen
10.06.2018
13
3:49:47
LG Steinlach-Zollern
München
14.10.2018
14
3:52:04
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
15
3:54:24
Katrin Kummer (1967)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
16.09.2018
16
3:57:10
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
16.09.2018
17
3:57:35
Petra Neumann (1971)
TSV Lichtenwald
Stuttgart
04.03.2018
18
4:00:58
Pina Conte (1963)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Berlin
16.09.2018
19
4:01:39
Jutta Marder (1965)
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
20
4:05:17
Sabine Unger (1970)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hamburg
29.04.2018
21
4:08:49
Tanja Herter (1972)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kandel
11.03.2018
22
4:12:01
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
04.03.2018
23
4:12:41
Lucia Kurfeß (1968)
TSV Neustadt
Stuttgart
04.03.2018
24
4:26:03
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
16.09.2018
25
4:26:35
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
11.03.2018
26
4:50:42
Michaela Ranz (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
16.09.2018

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
12,98
+1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
06.07.2018
2
13,75
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
La Chaux de Fonds / FRA
01.07.2018
3
13,79
+1,1
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Schwäbich Gmünd
10.05.2018
4
14,01
+1,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
26.05.2018
5
14,47
+0,9
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
25.08.2018
6
15,02
+0,6
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.06.2018
7
15,16
+0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
8
15,21
-0,8
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Piscataway / USA
13.04.2018
9
15,37
+0,1
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ulm
10.06.2018
10
15,53
-0,8
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
11
15,60
+0,1
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
12
15,66
-1,1
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
14.07.2018
13
15,76
-1,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
25.08.2018
14
16,25
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
15
16,56
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.07.2018
16
16,65
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
17
16,78
+0,9
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
18
16,80
+0,7
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
19
16,81
+1,4
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
20
17,20
+0,5
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
21
17,40
+0,5
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
22
17,45
+0,1
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
23
17,48
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
24
17,48
-0,6
TSV Riederich
Riederich
16.05.2018
25
17,55
+0,6
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
26
17,74
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
27
17,75
+0,5
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
28
17,83
-1,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
14.07.2018
29
17,83
-1,3
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
14.07.2018
30
18,25
+0,4
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
31
18,27
+1,6
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
32
18,36
-0,5
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
14.07.2018
33
18,62
+1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
34
18,92
+1,1
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2018
35
19,00
+0,6
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
06.05.2018

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
58,06
VfL Sindelfingen
Erding
23.06.2018
2
59,64
TSV Gomaringen
Nürnberg
22.06.2018
3
60,29
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Nürnberg
22.06.2018
4
66,15
TSV Dagersheim
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
5
66,73
Lena Jünk (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
6
67,24
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
7
68,11
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
8
68,68
VfL Ostdorf
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
9
71,12
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
18.08.2018
10
86,09
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
9:29,76
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Berlin
12.08.2018
2
9:56,80
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Nürnberg
22.06.2018
3
10:31,20
Hanna Gröber (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Charlote / USA
26.05.2018

4x100 m Staffel

1
45,03
VfL Sindelfingen
Nürnberg
22.06.2018
2
47,49
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
01.07.2018
3
47,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Nürnberg
22.06.2018
4
47,89
StG Eltingen Renningen
L. Ianne 1999, L. Hartmann 1999, L. Horvath 1998, J. Pansa 1999
Ulm
10.06.2018
5
48,07
LG Staufen
L. Henninger 1999, M. Seidl 1999, C. Heilig 1994, A. Schmidt 1995
Ulm
10.06.2018
6
48,63
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Böhm 2000, D. Daubner 1990, N. Ferenz 1992, L. Barth 1999
Ulm
10.06.2018
7
48,77
LG Staufen
L. Zimmerhackel 2000, L. Grimm 2000, L. Riek 1998, B. Hieber 2000
Ulm
10.06.2018
8
49,15
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
M. Schermann 2001, J. Simon 1994, S. Füseler 1994, K. Penz 1998
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
9
50,02
TUS Metzingen
D. Walter 1994, D. Riekert 1996, L. Frank 1995, S. Hamann 1996
Balingen
29.04.2018
10
50,75
StG Schönbuch-Nord
A. Feucht 1996, F. Hatzl 1994, D. Arbter 1997, H. Schittenhelm 1996
Ulm
10.06.2018
11
50,81
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
M. Urbansky 1996, K. Wurst 1996, L. Schlag 2000, P. Wurst 1998
Ulm
10.06.2018
12
51,21
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
13
51,59
TSV Crailsheim
K. Frech 1996, J. Koch 2000, K. Lehnert 1995, L. Brunner 1994
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
14
52,04
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
15
52,14
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Renningen
01.05.2018
16
52,45
Unterländer LG
L. Föll 1997, A. Neubauer 1999, F. Knoblach 2000, T. Moser 1997
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
17
53,02
LG Rems-Welland
M. Keller 1994, A. Stürzl 1998, M. Nowka 1994, L. Bryxi 1993
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
18
53,54
LG Brenztal
L. Hiller 1997, M. Gräß 1997, N. Scheerer 2001, M. Alt 1996
Hürben
27.04.2018
19
53,99
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
F. Tertelmann 2000, L. Kuttler 1999, M. Gaul 1996, R. Zahn 1996
Weilheim
10.06.2018
20
54,53
TV Oberndorf
J. Kopp 1999, K. Heckele 1998, N. Hetzel 1999, A. Lauble 1999
Balingen
29.04.2018
21
55,30
VfL Waiblingen
J. Häring 1996, L. Pichler 1998, H. Lenz 1996, V. Fischer 2001
Kernen
30.06.2018
22
55,74
StG Zollernalb Panthers I
L. Wiench 1998, T. Wagner 1987, N. Leykam 1999, G. Schmid 2001
Balingen
21.07.2018
23
57,00
StG Zollernalb Panthers I
S. Schenk 1995, K. Mayer 2000, L. Wiench 1998, M. Alber 1990
Balingen
29.04.2018
24
58,07
TG Biberach
H. Lang 1998, P. Braun 1992, S. Mayer 1989, K. Buttschardt 1999
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
25
58,22
LG Nagoldtal
T. Küpeli 1993, M. Czarnecki 1999, L. Bürger 1992, K. Schmidt 1994
Nagold
28.04.2018
26
62,09
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
12.05.2018

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:47,47
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Böhm 2000, N. Ferenz 1992, M. Weller 2000, D. Daubner 1990
Ulm
10.06.2018
2
3:50,74
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
K. Sauer 1997, L. Flad 2001, J. Rieger 1994, K. Penz 1998
Nürnberg
22.07.2018
3
3:52,68
LG Staufen
L. Grimm 2000, A. Schmidt 1995, L. Riek 1998, S. Dammenmiller 1995
Ulm
10.06.2018
4
3:58,07
LG Steinlach-Zollern
S. Kremsler 2002, V. Rempe 2001, J. Burkhardt 2002, C. Rempe 2001
Ulm
10.06.2018
5
3:59,42
LG Neckar-Enz
E. Sieder 2001, S. Mahl 2001, K. Großmann 1998, M. Weller 2000
Heilbronn
01.07.2018
6
4:03,44
StG Schönbuch-Nord
F. Hatzl 1994, H. Schittenhelm 1996, M. Walz 1999, D. Arbter 1997
Ulm
10.06.2018
7
4:05,09
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Jünk 1997, K. Großmann 1998, E. Sieder 2001, A. Merscher 1991
Ulm
10.06.2018

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:44,40
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
K. Fischer 1991, K. Wallner 1992, K. Penz 1998
Rostock
28.07.2018
2
6:55,15
SG Schorndorf 1846
Konstanz
10.05.2018
3
7:05,68
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
L. Pflumm 2000, K. Engelmann 1989, M. Metzger 2000
Konstanz
10.05.2018
4
7:06,86
SSV Ulm 1846
L. Humburger 1996, L. Thaler 1991, T. Majer 1992
Konstanz
10.05.2018
5
7:11,73
LSG Aalen
C. Meyer-Ranke 1993, P. König 1998, J. Uhl 2000
Konstanz
10.05.2018
6
8:42,60
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Asperg
22.04.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,96
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bühl
22.06.2018
2
1,78
Anne Klebsch (1996)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bühl
22.06.2018
3
1,78
LG Filder
Heilbronn
01.07.2018
4
1,76
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
5
1,71
TV Sulz
Ulm
09.06.2018
6
1,70
Lena Bryxi (1993)
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
06.05.2018
7
1,66
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
8
1,65
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
25.08.2018
9
1,65
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hanau-Freistett
01.07.2018
10
1,64
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
11
1,56
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
25.08.2018
12
1,56
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
14.07.2018
13
1,56
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
14
1,55
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Ulm
09.06.2018
15
1,53
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
16
1,53
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
17
1,52
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
18
1,52
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
19
1,52
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
20
1,51
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Piscataway / USA
13.04.2018
21
1,50
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Kernen
30.06.2018
22
1,50
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
23
1,50
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
24
1,50
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
25
1,49
Maike Nowka (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
26
1,48
TSV Schmiden
Igersheim
30.06.2018
27
1,48
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
28
1,48
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
29
1,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
14.07.2018
30
1,48
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2018
31
1,48
Julia Reuter (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
32
1,48
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
33
1,48
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
34
1,48
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
35
1,48
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
36
1,46
LG Freiberg a.N.
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
37
1,44
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
14.07.2018
38
1,36
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
39
1,18
SGV Murr
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2018
40
1,15
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
08.09.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
4,45
SSV Ulm 1846
Nürnberg
22.06.2018
2
4,15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nürnberg
22.06.2018
3
4,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
30.06.2018
4
3,80
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Aalen
15.06.2018
5
3,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
6
2,86
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
7
2,80
Kira Lohre (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
8
2,60
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
9
2,20
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
14.10.2018

Weitsprung

1
6,62
-0,3
Alina Rotaru (1993)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Gammertingen
15.06.2018
2
6,07
-0,5
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Berkeley / USA
07.04.2018
3
6,02
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.06.2018
4
5,89
-0,8
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
5
5,86
+0,0
VfL Ostdorf
Ulm
09.06.2018
6
5,77
+1,3
VfL Pfullingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
7
5,75
+0,0
Julia Simon (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
16.06.2018
8
5,69
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
30.06.2018
9
5,64
+1,6
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
10
5,63
+1,4
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2018
11
5,63
+1,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
12
5,62
+1,3
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
21.04.2018
13
5,59
+0,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
30.06.2018
14
5,58
+1,7
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
05.05.2018
15
5,57
-0,5
TB Bad Cannstatt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
16
5,55
+0,0
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
30.06.2018
17
5,43
+1,4
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
18
5,39
+0,0
Denise Gretz (1998)
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
19
5,39
-0,2
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Halle (Saale)
06.05.2018
20
5,37
-0,4
Lisa Horvath (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
21
5,35
+0,5
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
22
5,33
+0,5
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
23
5,30
+0,0
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
24
5,29
-0,9
Janina Dums (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
25
5,21
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
16.06.2018
26
5,19
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
18.07.2018
27
5,18
+0,0
Lena Bryxi (1993)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2018
28
5,18
+0,0
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
29
5,10
+1,1
TV Plochingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
30
5,09
+0,1
Nina Woelk (1998)
TV Murrhardt
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
31
5,02
-1,0
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
32
5,00
+0,2
Sarah Dintner (1997)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
33
5,00
+1,2
TV 1846 Isny
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
34
4,99
+0,0
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
04.07.2018
35
4,98
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
36
4,97
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
06.05.2018
37
4,90
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
38
4,82
+0,0
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
06.05.2018
39
4,80
-0,4
Maren Keck (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
40
4,67
-0,1
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
41
4,59
+0,5
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2018
42
4,52
+0,0
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
28.04.2018
43
4,41
+0,0
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
25.07.2018
44
4,35
+0,3
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
45
4,17
-0,6
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Biss
06.05.2018
46
4,13
+1,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
47
4,04
+0,0
Spvgg Bissingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
48
3,97
-0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
49
3,93
+0,6
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
50
3,62
+0,5
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

Dreisprung

1
13,05
+1,3
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stanfort / USA
31.03.2018
2
12,34
+0,2
VfL Pfullingen
Eppingen
12.05.2018
3
12,24
+0,2
VfL Pfullingen
Eppingen
12.05.2018
4
12,23
-0,1
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
5
12,20
-0,9
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eppingen
12.05.2018
6
11,71
+0,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
10.06.2018
7
11,07
-0,8
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
8
10,86
+0,0
Melanie Weis (1998)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ulm
10.06.2018
9
10,86
+0,2
TB Tailfingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
10
10,77
+0,4
Lisa Horvath (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Ulm
10.06.2018
11
9,82
+1,2
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
18,21
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
2
17,46
TUS Metzingen
Neubrandenburg
12.05.2018
3
16,97
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
4
12,92
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
5
12,64
Leonie Hunker (1998)
TSG Steinheim
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
6
12,13
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
25.08.2018
7
12,11
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
8
11,79
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
9
11,55
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Ulm
09.06.2018
10
11,51
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
11
11,46
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
12
11,21
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
13
11,10
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
14
10,94
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
15
10,93
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
16
10,89
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
24.03.2018
17
10,78
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.07.2018
18
10,73
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Schappach
01.07.2018
19
10,66
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2018
20
10,63
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2018
21
10,48
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Nagold
28.04.2018
22
10,47
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018
23
10,46
TV Murrhardt
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
24
10,42
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
14.07.2018
25
10,39
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen
22.07.2018
26
10,32
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
27
10,22
Jenny Rohde (1992)
TSV Schmiden
Igersheim
30.06.2018
28
10,22
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
29
10,20
TV Oberhaugstett
Niefern-Öschelbronn
14.04.2018
30
10,19
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
31
10,15
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
32
10,14
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
33
9,94
Sibylle Feil (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
29.06.2018
34
9,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
35
9,82
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Nagold
28.04.2018
36
9,63
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.09.2018
37
9,38
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
38
9,26
Spvgg Bissingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
39
9,18
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
40
8,76
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
41
8,33
Julia Thoma (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
42
8,14
SGV Murr
Flein
08.09.2018
43
7,96
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
44
7,86
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2018
45
7,15
Melanie Kurz (1976)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
24.03.2018
46
6,97
Lena Schäfer (1995)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
24.03.2018

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
46,89
TUS Metzingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
2
41,04
Verena Tobis (1993)
TSV Gomaringen
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
3
38,65
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
4
38,64
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Mönchengladbach
01.07.2018
5
38,05
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
6
37,53
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
08.07.2018
7
37,45
Leonie Hunker (1998)
TSG Steinheim
Emmendingen
10.06.2018
8
37,08
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
9
36,46
TV Oberhaugstett
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
10
36,13
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018
11
34,72
Sandra Haas (1996)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
12
34,15
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Dagersheim
06.06.2018
13
34,08
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
14
33,80
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
15
32,21
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mönchengladbach
01.07.2018
16
31,50
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
17
30,95
TSV Riederich
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
18
29,43
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
19
28,57
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
20
27,56
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Schappach
01.07.2018
21
27,54
TV Murrhardt
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
22
27,03
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
23
26,53
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Konstanz
12.05.2018
24
25,43
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
25
25,37
LG Welfen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
26
25,33
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2018
27
25,23
SV Oberteuringen
Salem
24.03.2018
28
24,98
Julia Kraus (1990)
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Niefern-Öschelbronn
14.04.2018
29
24,73
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
29.09.2018
30
24,68
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
31
23,56
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
32
23,26
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2018
33
22,74
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
34
22,45
Svenja Faust (1995)
StG RemshaldenWinterbach
Murr
24.03.2018
35
22,00
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.09.2018
36
20,57
Julia Thoma (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
37
18,93
Lena Schäfer (1995)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
38
16,92
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
24.03.2018
39
13,40
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
14.10.2018

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
47,09
Anna Köhler (1995)
TG Biberach
Maselheim
10.06.2018
2
42,56
VfL Waiblingen
Wailbingen
17.03.2018
3
40,86
Svenja Hentze (1991)
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
Maselheim
10.06.2018
4
38,52
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mutterstadt
24.03.2018
5
32,67
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
03.03.2018
6
25,78
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
7
21,12
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
8
21,11
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
29.09.2018
9
20,74
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
14.07.2018

Speerwurf 600 g

1
46,74
Verena Tobis (1993)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
10.06.2018
2
45,85
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
3
43,30
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
10.06.2018
4
43,12
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
5
41,65
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
26.08.2018
6
41,03
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
7
39,73
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hanau-Freistett
01.07.2018
8
38,80
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
9
37,40
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Piscataway / USA
14.04.2018
10
36,13
Svenja Faust (1995)
StG RemshaldenWinterbach
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
11
34,28
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
12
33,86
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
26.08.2018
13
33,42
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
14
32,85
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
15
32,67
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
16
32,60
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
17
32,52
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
18
32,48
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
19
31,83
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
20
31,79
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
21
31,60
TV Murrhardt
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
22
31,31
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
23
30,98
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
24
30,81
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
25
30,03
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
26
29,78
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
07.04.2018
27
29,73
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
28
28,90
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Nagold
28.04.2018
29
28,89
Eva Löhler (1989)
SV Unterjesingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
30
28,76
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
31
28,25
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
32
28,18
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.04.2018
33
27,68
VfL Waiblingen
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
34
27,59
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
35
27,58
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
36
24,94
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
15.07.2018
37
24,88
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.09.2018
38
22,87
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
06.05.2018
39
21,77
Lena Schäfer (1995)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
24.03.2018
40
20,11
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
41
17,43
Melanie Kurz (1976)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
24.03.2018

7-Kampf

1
5.229
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
25.08.2018
14,47(+0,9)-1,65-9,69/24,84(+0,7)-5,55(+0,9)-33,86-2:18,40
2
4.770
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Halle (Saale)
05.05.2018
15,53(-0,8)-1,64-10,93/27,38(+1,1)-5,39(-0,2)-38,87-2:35,28
3
4.730
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
25.08.2018
15,76(-1,3)-1,56-12,13/26,46(+0,7)-5,43(-0,9)-41,65-2:47,38
4
4.600
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Piscataway / USA
13.04.2018
15,21(-0,8)-1,51-9,07/26,56(+1,2)-5,40(+2,5)-37,40-2:33,61
5
4.512
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
15,60(+0,1)-1,59-11,79-27,30(+0,1)/5,33(+0,5)-29,17-2:39,59
6
4.349
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
17,40(+0,5)-1,52-9,38-26,39(-1,6)/4,82(+0,0)-34,28-2:19,40
7
4.345
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
16,65(+0,5)-1,56-8,76-25,82(-1,6)/4,97(+0,0)-22,87-2:17,04
8
4.335
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15,66(-1,1)-1,56-8,02/26,34(-0,7)-5,51(+0,0)-18,71-2:25,29
9
4.254
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.07.2018
16,56(+0,0)-1,56-10,78-26,97(+0,0)/4,98(+0,0)-30,16-2:38,59
10
4.138
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15,92(-0,9)-1,48-9,53-26,98(-0,7)/4,86(+0,0)-25,24-2:29,88
11
4.073
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
16,81(+1,4)-1,48-9,76-27,64(+2,4)/4,95(+0,5)-31,31-2:34,65
12
3.739
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
16,79(+0,1)-1,44-9,99-28,83(+0,1)/4,77(+1,4)-32,52-2:51,75
13
3.723
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
14.07.2018
16,97(-1,3)-1,44-9,74-26,61(+0,0)/4,50(+0,0)-24,94-2:46,37
14
3.579
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
14.07.2018
18,36(-0,5)-1,48-7,64-28,09(+0,0)/4,82(+0,0)-25,26-2:35,14
15
3.559
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
14.07.2018
17,83(-1,3)-1,56-10,42-27,86(+0,0)/4,06(+0,0)-22,75-2:46,24
16
3.540
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2018
18,92(+1,1)-1,48-9,81-28,68(-0,3)/4,71(+0,4)-26,72-2:41,96
17
3.417
Sibylle Feil (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
19,71(+0,0)-1,40-9,43-27,90(-0,7)/4,72(+0,0)-23,72-2:37,28
18
3.362
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
16,80(+0,7)-1,44-11,10-29,60(+0,4)/4,52(+0,3)-22,69-3:06,84
19
3.303
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
19,04(+1,4)-1,48-7,50-28,51(+2,4)/4,68(+0,6)-26,09-2:48,28
20
3.281
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
14.07.2018
17,83(-1,2)-1,32-9,16-27,84(+0,0)/4,84(+0,0)-19,63-2:53,25
21
3.281
Melanie Kiss (1989)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
17,20(+0,5)-1,48-7,96-29,84(-1,6)/4,17(-0,6)-28,76-2:54,49
22
3.250
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
18,25(+0,4)-1,48-10,78-30,83(+0,8)/4,22(+0,0)-28,19-2:58,47
23
3.228
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
17,55(+0,6)-1,36-7,75-29,42(+0,4)/4,41(+0,0)-28,18-2:49,55
24
3.190
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
14.07.2018
17,58(-0,5)-1,36-7,76-27,75(+0,0)/4,41(+0,0)-22,26-2:54,84
25
3.064
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
18,62(+1,4)-1,36-7,53-27,47(+0,2)/4,80(+2,0)-18,91-3:01,51
26
3.017
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
20,1(-0,5)-1,36-7,77/29,5(+0,0)-4,57(+1,8)-20,11-2:33,3

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.402
LG Neckar-Enz
4.349 N. Ferenz 1992, 4.345 D. Daubner 1990, 3.708 L. Durian 1997
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05./06.05.2018
2
10.926
LG Steinlach-Zollern
4.512 J. Heim 1995, 3.739 L. Kessler 1998, 2.675 J. Eissler 1998
Bernhausen
02.06./03.06.2018
3
10.762
SSV Ulm 1846
3.922 A. Kotzan 2000, 3.776 A. Einsiedler 2000, 3.064 K. Schuldt 1998
Bernhausen
05.05./06.05.2018
4
10.050
TV Oberhaugstett
3.579 N. Mittmann 1996, 3.281 I. Renninger 1999, 3.190 N. Rothfuß 1997
Weingarten
14.07./15.07.2018

10-Kampf

1
3.935
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2018
14,37(+0,0)-4,59(+0,5)-7,86-1,32-66,27/20,65(+0,6)-13,40-2,20-19,91-5:25,35
2
2.163
TSV Schmiden
Igersheim
30.06.2018
o.g.V.-4,56(+0,1)-8,67-1,48-o.g.V./o.g.V.-21,77-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-6:21,9
3
1.742
Jenny Rohde (1992)
TSV Schmiden
Igersheim
30.06.2018
13,8-10,22-10,22-o.g.V.-78,3/o.g.V.-20,83-1,80-o.g.V.-o.g.V.