WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend M12

75 m

1
10,07
 
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
2
10,17
 
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
3
10,31
 
Timo Fichter (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
4
10,38
 
Raik Herrmann (2006)
LG Brenztal
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2018
5
10,41
 
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
6
10,41
 
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
7
10,44
 
Natanael Epp (2006)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
8
10,47
 
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Tettnang
15.09.2018
9
10,54
 
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10
10,64
 
Luis Hornung (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
11
10,64
 
TSV Kleinengstingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
12
10,72
 
Max Pfütze (2006)
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
13.05.2018
13
10,73
 
Tim Weishaupt (2006)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
14
10,76
 
Leo Michalek (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
15
10,85
 
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
16
10,90
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
23.06.2018
17
10,95
 
LG Sigmaringen
Pliezhausen
23.06.2018
18
10,99
 
Mattis Nill (2006)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
19
11,00
 
Felix Fetzer (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
20
11,01
 
LG Limes-Rems
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
21
11,01
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
22
11,02
 
Jakob Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Karlsbad
22.04.2018
23
11,02
 
Lukas Dietz (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
24
11,03
 
LG Teck
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
25
11,04
 
Tom Sackmann (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.04.2018
26
10,8
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Oberhaugstett
01.07.2018
27
11,09
 
Jakob Bunz (2006)
TSV Wendlingen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
28
11,09
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
29
11,10
 
Max Krafft (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
30
11,10
 
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
23.06.2018
31
11,10
 
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Köngen
29.09.2018
32
11,11
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
33
11,13
 
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
29.09.2018
34
11,15
 
Jonas Ott (2006)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
35
11,18
 
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
30.06.2018
36
11,19
 
Maurice Blum (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
37
11,19
 
Florian Meier (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
38
11,20
 
Adrian Eifert (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
39
11,20
 
Luca Rapp (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
30.06.2018
40
11,20
 
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
41
11,24
 
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
42
11,27
 
LG Filstal
Nagold
16.06.2018
43
11,28
 
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
44
11,32
 
Dennis Rüber (2006)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
45
11,33
 
Collin Hommel (2006)
LG Filstal
Nagold
16.06.2018
46
11,52
 
SG Weinstadt
Bernhausen
06.05.2018

800 m

1
2:20,55
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
2
2:26,56
Luis Hornung (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
3
2:27,98
Felix Stengel (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
4
2:29,68
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
5
2:30,09
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
6
2:30,35
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
06.07.2018
7
2:30,67
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
8
2:32,09
LG Filder
Stuttgart
27.07.2018
9
2:32,73
Florian Weber (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
10
2:33,01
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
11
2:33,06
Timo Fichter (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
12
2:34,75
Mattis Nill (2006)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
13
2:36,16
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
14
2:37,00
Raik Herrmann (2006)
LG Brenztal
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2018
15
2:38,40
TV Weilstetten
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
16
2:39,72
Moritz Mayr (2006)
TSV Erbach
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2018
17
2:41,51
Lukas Dietz (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
18
2:41,76
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
08.07.2018
19
2:41,92
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
20
2:42,64
Jakob Bunz (2006)
TSV Wendlingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
21
2:42,5
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
22
2:44,91
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
23
2:46,25
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
24
2:46,61
Jakob Walter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
25
2:47,37
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
26
2:48,87
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Eltingen
10.06.2018
27
2:49,60
Jonas Feicht (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
28
2:49,74
LG Filstal
Göppingen
30.06.2018
29
2:49,92
Fabio Boffa (2006)
LG Rems-Welland
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
30
2:50,47
Erik Hartmann (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
31
2:51,55
Tim Weishaupt (2006)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
15.09.2018
32
2:52,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
33
2:52,66
Max Krafft (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
34
2:52,68
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
35
2:53,08
TSV Gomaringen
Sulz
03.10.2018
36
2:53,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
37
2:54,04
Jakob Moster (2006)
LC Waldachtal
Horb
11.07.2018
38
2:54,13
Jakob Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
39
2:54,59
Linus Kalb (2006)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
40
2:55,24
Levin Hitzler (2006)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
28.04.2018
41
2:55,95
Nils Tiede (2006)
LG Staufen
Aalen-Unterkochen
21.04.2018
42
2:56,69
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
13.05.2018
43
2:58,19
Marius Braun (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
44
2:58,51
Noah Brömmer (2006)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
45
3:00,96
TSV Kleinengstingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018

2.000 m

1
6:29,5
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
2
6:57,3
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
18.07.2018
3
7:05,81
Florian Weber (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiburg
21.04.2018
4
7:11,01
Felix Stengel (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Plochingen
07.09.2018
5
7:20,78
LC Waldachtal
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
6
8:08,2
Lukas Dietz (2006)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
7
8:15,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,17
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
2
10,33
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
3
10,36
Raik Herrmann (2006)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.05.2018
4
10,37
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
5
10,51
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
6
10,90
Jakob Walter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
7
10,93
TSV Kleinengstingen
Riederich
16.05.2018
8
11,05
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
13.05.2018
9
11,11
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
10
11,13
Florian Weber (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
11
11,14
Adrian Eifert (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
12
11,38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
13
11,40
Marwin Hund (2006)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
14
11,52
Tim Weishaupt (2006)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
15.09.2018
15
11,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
16
11,54
Henrik Walz (2006)
TSV Dagersheim
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
17
11,59
LG Teck
Weilheim
10.06.2018
18
11,60
Collin Hommel (2006)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
19
11,68
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
17.06.2018
20
11,70
Jonas Feicht (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
21
11,74
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
22
11,80
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
23
11,93
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sulz
03.10.2018
24
12,05
Maurice Blum (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
25
12,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
26
12,13
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
27
12,19
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
17.06.2018
28
12,22
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
29
12,24
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.10.2018
30
12,26
Noah Brömmer (2006)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
31
12,41
Jonas Ott (2006)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
32
12,42
Lukas Mannes (2006)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.05.2018
33
12,43
Lukas Wörner (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
34
12,46
Max Schad (2006)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
35
12,86
Fabio Boffa (2006)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
08.07.2018
36
12,91
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
37
13,35
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Eltingen
10.06.2018
38
13,66
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
27.04.2018
39
14,59
Ole Borst (2006)
LG Rems-Welland
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
40
14,63
TV Wangen
Göppingen
06.07.2018
41
14,64
Linus Kalb (2006)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.04.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,49
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
2
1,45
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
3
1,44
Raik Herrmann (2006)
LG Brenztal
Nagold
16.06.2018
4
1,44
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
5
1,40
Luis Hornung (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
6
1,40
Mattis Nill (2006)
LG Filstal
Nagold
16.06.2018
7
1,38
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
17.06.2018
8
1,37
TSV Kleinengstingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
9
1,36
Falk Treß (2006)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
10
1,36
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
11
1,36
Lukas Wörner (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
12
1,36
Jakob Walter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
13
1,36
LC Waldachtal
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
14
1,36
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
15
1,36
Marwin Hund (2006)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
16
1,36
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Oberhaugstett
01.07.2018
17
1,36
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
18
1,34
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Ulm
13.05.2018
19
1,33
Julius Eling (2006)
TV 1846 Isny
Leutkirch
21.04.2018
20
1,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
21
1,32
Laurens Weber (2006)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
28.04.2018
22
1,32
Max Pfütze (2006)
TSV Oberkochen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
23
1,32
LG Limes-Rems
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
24
1,32
Florian Weber (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
25
1,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
26
1,31
Collin Hommel (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
27
1,31
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
28
1,31
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
29
1,30
SV Oberteuringen
Leutkirch
21.04.2018
30
1,30
Marius Kuhn (2006)
LG Sigmaringen
Pliezhausen
23.06.2018
31
1,30
Luca Rapp (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
30.06.2018
32
1,28
Tim Weishaupt (2006)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
33
1,28
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
34
1,28
VfL Waiblingen
Ostelsheim
10.05.2018
35
1,28
Maurice Blum (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
36
1,28
Leonard Gulde (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
37
1,28
Max Krafft (2006)
LG Filstal
Nagold
16.06.2018
38
1,28
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nagold
16.06.2018
39
1,28
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
40
1,28
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
41
1,26
LG Sigmaringen
Pliezhausen
23.06.2018
42
1,26
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
43
1,25
Jusa Kaufmann (2006)
LG Welfen
Leutkirch
21.04.2018
44
1,25
Henrik Walz (2006)
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2018
45
1,25
Marius Braun (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
46
1,25
Marwin Hafner (2006)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
15.09.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
2,00
Lukas Wörner (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
2
1,80
Jakob Walter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018

Weitsprung

1
5,10
 
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
2
4,90
 
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
3
4,82
 
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
4
4,65
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Eltingen
10.06.2018
5
4,65
 
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Köngen
29.09.2018
6
4,61
 
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
23.06.2018
7
4,56
 
Raik Herrmann (2006)
LG Brenztal
Nagold
16.06.2018
8
4,55
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
9
4,51
 
Felix Fetzer (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
10
4,50
 
Max Krafft (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
11
4,47
 
LG Teck
Brackenheim
16.05.2018
12
4,46
 
Tim Weishaupt (2006)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
13
4,46
 
LG Staufen
Essingen
06.10.2018
14
4,44
 
Timo Fichter (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
15
4,43
 
Maurice Blum (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
16
4,43
 
Mattis Nill (2006)
LG Filstal
Nagold
16.06.2018
17
4,42
 
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
18
4,41
 
Felix Stengel (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
19
4,38
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
20
4,38
 
Marwin Hund (2006)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
21
4,37
 
Tom Sackmann (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.04.2018
22
4,36
 
Jakob Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
23
4,36
 
Luca Rapp (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
16.06.2018
24
4,35
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
23.06.2018
25
4,34
 
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
26
4,34
 
Lukas Wörner (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
27
4,34
 
Lukas Dietz (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.09.2018
28
4,33
 
Leo Michalek (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
29
4,30
 
Luis Hornung (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
30
4,30
 
Jakob Moster (2006)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
31
4,30
 
Max Pfütze (2006)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
32
4,29
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sulz
03.10.2018
33
4,28
 
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
34
4,28
 
SG Weinstadt
Kernen
30.06.2018
35
4,28
 
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
30.06.2018
36
4,26
 
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
37
4,25
 
Collin Hommel (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
38
4,25
 
Florian Weber (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
39
4,24
 
TSV Kleinengstingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
40
4,21
 
Noah Schmid (2006)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
41
4,21
 
Adrian Eifert (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
42
4,21
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
43
4,10
 
Marwin Hafner (2006)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
15.09.2018
44
4,10
 
LG Filder
Köngen
29.09.2018
45
4,08
+0,0
Falk Treß (2006)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
8,12
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Essingen
06.10.2018
2
7,92
LG Teck
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
3
7,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
4
7,65
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sulz
03.10.2018
5
7,63
Dennis Rüber (2006)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
6
7,42
Collin Hommel (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
7
7,13
Laurens Weber (2006)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
8
7,11
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Essingen
06.10.2018
9
7,05
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
10
7,00
Felix Fetzer (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
11
6,93
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
30.06.2018
12
6,90
Luca Rapp (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
13
6,83
Jonas Ott (2006)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
14
6,64
TSV Frickenhausen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
15
6,54
Marwin Hund (2006)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
16
6,49
Julius Eling (2006)
TV 1846 Isny
Leutkirch
21.04.2018
17
6,42
TV Wangen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
18
6,40
Florian Steeb (2006)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
13.10.2018
19
6,30
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
23.06.2018
20
6,20
Leo Michalek (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
21
6,18
Leonard Gulde (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
22
6,11
Felix Stengel (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2018
23
6,10
Jakob Moster (2006)
LC Waldachtal
Nagold
28.04.2018
24
6,07
Florian Meier (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
25
5,80
Max Schad (2006)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
26
5,75
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
27
5,70
Linus Kalb (2006)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
28
5,49
Lukas Mannes (2006)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.05.2018
29
5,49
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
30
5,48
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
31
5,47
Silas Wahl (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
32
5,19
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
33
5,04
Jusa Kaufmann (2006)
LG Welfen
Leutkirch
21.04.2018
34
4,71
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
35
4,66
LC Waldachtal
Nagold
28.04.2018
36
4,54
Noah Brömmer (2006)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
37
4,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
38
4,32
David Wasgien (2006)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
39
4,30
Falk Treß (2006)
Spvgg Bissingen
Sulz
03.10.2018
40
4,16
LC Waldachtal
Nagold
28.04.2018

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
25,10
LG Teck
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
2
18,45
Florian Steeb (2006)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
3
17,15
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.06.2018
4
16,07
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
30.06.2018
5
13,66
Henrik Walz (2006)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
06.06.2018
6
12,75
Jakob Bunz (2006)
TSV Wendlingen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
17,13
LG Teck
Nürtingen
11.05.2018
2
13,49
Levin Hitzler (2006)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
12.05.2018
3
11,71
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
09.05.2018

Speerwurf 400 g

1
33,31
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
2
30,41
LG Teck
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
3
29,60
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
4
28,28
Collin Hommel (2006)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
5
27,96
Felix Fetzer (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
09.09.2018
6
27,39
Florian Steeb (2006)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
13.10.2018
7
27,13
Marwin Hund (2006)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
8
26,70
Mattis Nill (2006)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
9
26,08
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
10
25,51
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
11
22,76
Dennis Rüber (2006)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
12
21,53
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
13
19,11
TV Wangen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
14
18,52
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
15
18,20
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
13.10.2018
16
17,75
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.10.2018
17
17,49
Leo Michalek (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
18
17,36
VfL Waiblingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
19
17,26
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
20
17,13
Linus Kalb (2006)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.04.2018
21
16,20
Noah Brömmer (2006)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
22
15,97
Lukas Mannes (2006)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.04.2018
23
14,40
Fabio Boffa (2006)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.10.2018
24
13,90
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
25
13,46
Max Schad (2006)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
26
13,23
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
27
10,54
David Hermann (2006)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottenburg
10.06.2018

Ballwurf

1
50,00
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
2
48,00
LG Teck
Nagold
16.06.2018
3
48,00
LG Limes-Rems
Nagold
16.06.2018
4
47,50
Collin Hommel (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
5
45,50
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
6
45,00
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
7
44,00
Raik Herrmann (2006)
LG Brenztal
Nagold
16.06.2018
8
43,50
Mattis Nill (2006)
LG Filstal
Nagold
16.06.2018
9
42,50
Leonard Gulde (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
10
42,50
Tim Weishaupt (2006)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
15.09.2018
11
42,50
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Tettnang
15.09.2018
12
42,00
Julius Eling (2006)
TV 1846 Isny
Leutkirch
21.04.2018
13
42,00
Max Pfütze (2006)
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
13.05.2018
14
42,00
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
15
42,00
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Nagold
16.06.2018
16
41,50
SG Weinstadt
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
17
41,50
Jakob Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Nagold
16.06.2018
18
40,50
Felix Stengel (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
19
40,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
20
40,00
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
21
39,00
Jakob Walter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
22
38,50
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
23
38,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
24
38,50
Marwin Hund (2006)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
25
38,00
Laurens Weber (2006)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
28.04.2018
26
37,00
Luis Hornung (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
27
37,00
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
28
37,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
29
37,00
Jonas Feicht (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
30
36,50
Jakob Moster (2006)
LC Waldachtal
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
31
36,50
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
32
36,50
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
33
36,00
TSV Kleinengstingen
Albstadt
05.05.2018
34
36,00
Luca Rapp (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
16.06.2018
35
36,00
Max Krafft (2006)
LG Filstal
Nagold
16.06.2018
36
35,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
37
35,00
Fabio Boffa (2006)
LG Rems-Welland
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
38
34,50
Levin Hitzler (2006)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
28.04.2018
39
34,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
23.06.2018
40
33,50
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
41
33,50
Linus Kalb (2006)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
42
33,00
Tom Sackmann (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Nagold
16.06.2018
43
33,00
Arjan Riza (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
44
33,00
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
08.07.2018
45
33,00
Nils Tiede (2006)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
46
33,00
Lukas Dietz (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018

4-Kampf

1
1.778
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,27-5,08-1,40-42,00
2
1.720
Raik Herrmann (2006)
LG Brenztal
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,63-4,56-1,44-44,00
3
1.687
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,54-4,88-1,32-42,00
4
1.634
Mattis Nill (2006)
LG Filstal
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,13-4,43-1,40-43,50
5
1.606
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
11,38-4,34-1,40-44,00
6
1.595
Max Pfütze (2006)
TSV Oberkochen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
10,76-4,25-1,32-41,50
7
1.594
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,85-4,42-1,36-36,50
8
1.594
Luis Hornung (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
10,83-4,18-1,40-37,00
9
1.551
LG Limes-Rems
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
11,01-3,89-1,32-45,00
10
1.539
Tim Weishaupt (2006)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
10,73-4,14-1,26-39,50
11
1.538
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,01-4,55-1,28-35,00
12
1.533
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Oberhaugstett
01.07.2018
10,8-4,31-1,36-32,00
13
1.531
Collin Hommel (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
11,36-4,25-1,24-47,50
14
1.524
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,59-4,43-1,24-32,00
15
1.517
SG Weinstadt
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
11,52-3,98-1,36-41,50
16
1.513
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,12-4,16-1,28-39,00
17
1.512
TSV Kleinengstingen
Albstadt
05.05.2018
10,88-4,04-1,30-36,00
18
1.507
Max Krafft (2006)
LG Filstal
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,20-4,35-1,28-36,00
19
1.506
LG Teck
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,34-4,18-1,20-48,00
20
1.506
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
11,11-4,14-1,32-35,00
21
1.492
Marwin Hund (2006)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
11,60(-0,7)-4,38(+0,0)-1,28-38,50
22
1.488
Luca Rapp (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,42-4,36-1,28-36,00
23
1.487
Felix Stengel (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,34-4,36-1,24-38,00
24
1.465
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
23.06.2018
10,90-4,35-1,18-34,00
25
1.452
Jakob Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,35-4,06-1,20-41,50
26
1.443
Tom Sackmann (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,24-4,19-1,24-33,00
27
1.438
Laurens Weber (2006)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
28.04.2018
12,14(-2,3)-4,12-1,32-38,00
28
1.430
Leonard Gulde (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
11,95-3,94-1,28-41,00
29
1.428
LC Waldachtal
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
11,56-3,98-1,36-29,00
30
1.424
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Geislingen
09.06.2018
11,60-4,00-1,30-33,00
31
1.419
LG Sigmaringen
Pliezhausen
23.06.2018
10,95-4,17-1,26-25,00
32
1.419
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
23.06.2018
11,10(+1,6)-4,61(+0,0)-1,26-21,00
33
1.403
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
30.06.2018
11,67-4,43-1,20-32,00
34
1.396
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
11,65-4,03-1,31-28,50
35
1.383
VfL Waiblingen
Ostelsheim
10.05.2018
11,62-4,08-1,24-31,00
36
1.381
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,43-4,19-1,24-27,00
37
1.343
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
11,74-3,86-1,20-33,50
38
1.341
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
11,75-3,94-1,14-37,00
39
1.340
Leo Michalek (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
10.05.2018
11,32-4,10-1,16-27,50
40
1.330
VfL Waiblingen
Ostelsheim
10.05.2018
12,18-3,88-1,28-30,00
41
1.329
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
12,12-3,77-1,28-31,00
42
1.320
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
28.04.2018
11,68(-0,5)-4,06-1,20-26,50
43
1.317
Jakob Moster (2006)
LC Waldachtal
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
11,72-3,84-1,12-36,50
44
1.312
Jonas Feicht (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
12,59-4,03-1,20-35,50
45
1.310
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
11,72-3,87-1,12-35,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
1.989
Marwin Hund (2006)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
11,62-11,40-4,25-1,36-22,50
2
1.958
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
11,17-11,11-4,30-1,28-17,26
3
1.499
Max Schad (2006)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
12,50-12,46-3,35-1,12-13,46

Block Lauf

1
1.848
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
11,74-11,38-4,03-35,00-2:44,11
2
1.789
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
08.07.2018
11,68(+0,2)-12,05(+0,0)-3,94-33,00-2:41,76
3
1.787
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Eltingen
10.06.2018
11,06-13,35-4,65-31,00-2:48,87
4
1.587
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
12,24-12,13-3,95-25,00-3:04,09
5
1.548
Fabio Boffa (2006)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
08.07.2018
12,78(+0,1)-12,86(+0,9)-3,54-32,00-2:52,31