WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 16.04.2018

Frauen

60 m

1
7,40
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Dortmund
17.02.2018
2
7,54
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Halle/Saale
24.02.2018
3
7,61
Janina Dums (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.02.2018
4
7,76
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018
5
7,79
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
20.01.2018
6
7,80
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
03.02.2018
7
7,82
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018
8
7,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
20.01.2018
9
7,86
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
14.01.2018
10
7,88
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mannheim
20.01.2018
11
7,88
Jasmin Pansa (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018

200 m

1
23,85
 
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mannheim
21.01.2018
2
24,61
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
21.01.2018
3
24,84
 
Janina Dums (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018
4
25,19
 
Jasmin Pansa (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Mannheim
21.01.2018
5
25,20
 
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018
6
25,21
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
21.01.2018
7
25,43
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
14.01.2018
8
25,48
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sinelfingen
28.01.2018
9
25,55
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
21.01.2018
10
25,69
 
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
21.01.2018

400 m

1
55,08
Spvgg Renningen
Sindefingen
11.02.2018
2
57,68
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018
3
57,84
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
28.01.2018
4
58,57
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mannheim
20.01.2018
5
58,65
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
20.01.2018
6
59,03
Nicola Goller (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
20.01.2018
7
59,18
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018
8
59,72
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Halle/Sasle
24.02.2018
9
59,79
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
20.01.2018
10
59,87
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018

800 m

1
2:11,49
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018
2
2:13,35
SG Schorndorf 1846
Mannheim
21.01.2018
3
2:15,49
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018
4
2:15,96
Leonie Horn (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Halle/Saale
24.02.2018
5
2:16,04
Lucia Arens (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
07.02.2018
6
2:16,12
Katja Fischer (1991)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018
7
2:16,23
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mannheim
21.01.2018
8
2:17,27
TSV Riederich
Mannheim
21.01.2018
9
2:17,61
TSV Riedlingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018
10
2:17,86
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018

1.500 m

1
4:10,12
Hanna Klein (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
03.02.2018
2
4:21,58
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Luxemburg / LUX
03.02.2018
3
4:35,64
SG Schorndorf 1846
Mannheim
20.01.2018
4
4:35,70
Katja Fischer (1991)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
20.01.2018
5
4:39,40
Lucia Arens (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Mannheim
14.01.2018
6
4:49,59
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018
7
4:50,32
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
28.01.2018
8
4:54,49
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018
9
4:57,48
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
20.01.2018
10
4:58,82
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
20.01.2018

3.000 m

1
9:02,42
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dortmund
18.02.2018
2
9:21,86
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
München
27.01.2018
3
9:46,62
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Allendale / USA
09.02.2018
4
9:57,38
Hanna Gröber (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Allendale / USA
27.01.2018
5
11:02,72
Tamara Walter (1984)
VfL Ostelsheim
Sindelfingen
17.02.2018
6
11:24,21
TSG Ehingen
Sindelfingen
17.02.2018
7
11:27,30
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Sindelfingen
17.02.2018
8
12:40,31
TSG Eislingen
Sindelfingen
17.02.2018
9
12:42,85
Oxana Weiler (1973)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
17.02.2018
10
13:07,93
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Sindelfingen
17.02.2018

5.000 m

1
16:32,89
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Allendale/USA
01.12.2017
2
17:03,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Birmingham / GBR
23.02.2018
3
17:04,06
Hanna Gröber (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Allendale / USA
24.02.2018

60 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
7,99
VfL Sindelfingen
Rheinstetten
03.02.2018
2
8,29
VfL Sindelfingen
Dortmund
17.02.2018
3
8,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018
4
8,58
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018
5
8,95
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018
6
9,07
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
New York/USA
17.02.2018
7
9,09
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
13.01.2018
8
9,11
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.01.2018
9
9,18
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
13.01.2018
10
9,21
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018

4x200 m Staffel

1
1:42,31
LG Staufen
C. Heilig 1994, L. Riek 1998, A. Schmidt 1995, M. Seidl 1999
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018
2
1:43,48
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
K. Reinhardt 2000, A. Sarnowski 2000, N. Goller 2000, L. Lauble 1999
Halle/Saale
24.02.2018
3
1:44,72
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Halle/Saale
24.02.2018
4
1:45,21
LG Neckar-Enz
D. Daubner 1990, N. Ferenz 1992, L. Jünk 1997, L. Durian 1997
Mannheim
20.01.2018
5
1:45,91
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
K. Penz 1998, J. Simon 1994, J. Rieger 1994, L. Pflumm 2000
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018
6
1:47,23
LSG Aalen
J. Abele 2000, E. Geuppert 2000, A. Lessle 2000, P. Mayer 2000
Mannheim
20.01.2018
7
1:47,47
SSV Ulm 1846
K. Schuldt 1998, K. Eich 1993, A. Kotzan 2000, A. Einsiedler 2000
Mannheim
20.01.2018
8
1:47,61
StG Schönbuch-Nord
N. Schwarz 1998, H. Schittenhelm 1996, F. Hatzl 1994, M. Walz 1999
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018
9
1:48,02
LG Neckar-Enz
T. Tempel 2002, M. Böhm 2000, S. Mahl 2001, M. Weller 2000
Halle/Saale
24.02.2018
10
1:48,06
VfL Sindelfingen
P. Kohler 2002, K. Bödi 2001, S. Ernst 2001, L. Creuzberger 2001
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:58,28
LG Neckar-Enz
N. Ferenz 1992, L. Jünk 1997, K. Großmann 1998, D. Daubner 1990
Mannheim
21.01.2018
2
4:00,79
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
J. Rieger 1994, K. Fischer 1991, L. Pflumm 2000, K. Penz 1998
Mannheim
21.01.2018
3
4:00,98
LG Staufen
B. Hieber 2000, A. Schmidt 1995, L. Riek 1998, S. Dammenmiller 1995
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018
4
4:07,57
StG Schönbuch-Nord
N. Schwarz 1998, F. Hatzl 1994, D. Arbter 1997, A. Feucht 1996
Mannheim
21.01.2018
5
4:14,86
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
K. Wurst 1996, L. Wend 2002, L. Schlag 2000, M. Urbansky 1996
Mannheim
21.01.2018

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:28,73
SG Schorndorf 1846
G. Daubenfeld 1991, A. Becker 1990, H. Klein 1993
Halle (Saale)
25.02.2018
2
7:45,51
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
K. Fischer 1991, K. Penz 1998, J. Rieger 1994
Halle (Saale)
25.02.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,89
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rheinstetten
03.02.2018
2
1,81
LG Filder
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018
3
1,76
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Frankfurt
07.02.2018
4
1,73
SV Winnenden
Ulm
13.01.2018
5
1,73
Luisa Hirsch (2001)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Mannheim
20.01.2018
6
1,72
SV Winnenden
Ulm
13.01.2018
7
1,70
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mannheim
20.01.2018
8
1,70
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Mannheim
20.01.2018
9
1,68
LG Staufen
Mannheim
20.01.2018
10
1,68
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.12.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
4,41
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Potsdam
19.01.2018
2
4,31
SSV Ulm 1846
Dortmund
17.02.2018
3
3,80
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
10.02.2018
4
3,50
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
10.02.2018
5
3,40
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
28.01.2018
6
3,30
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
13.01.2018
7
3,30
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Ulm
09.12.2017
8
3,20
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.01.2018
9
3,10
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
13.01.2018
10
2,90
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.02.2018

Weitsprung

1
6,35
 
Alina Rotaru (1993)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
11.02.2018
2
6,01
 
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Frankfurt
07.01.2018
3
5,94
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
20.01.2018
4
5,86
 
VfL Pfullingen
Mannheim
20.01.2018
5
5,79
 
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
03.02.2018
6
5,76
 
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
New York/USA
23.02.2018
7
5,73
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
28.01.2018
8
5,68
 
Julia Simon (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
13.01.2018
9
5,68
 
LG Filder
Ulm
03.02.2018
10
5,67
 
SV Mariazell
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018

Dreisprung

1
12,16
 
VfL Pfullingen
Mannheim
21.01.2018
2
12,00
 
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
21.01.2018
3
11,94
 
VfL Pfullingen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018
4
11,92
 
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Mannheim
21.01.2018
5
11,87
 
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Mannheim
21.01.2018
6
11,80
 
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Mannheim
21.01.2018
7
11,77
 
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
LG Filder
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018
8
11,72
 
TG Schwenningen
Mannheim
21.01.2018
9
11,57
 
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
21.01.2018
10
11,48
 
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Mannheim
21.01.2018

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,37
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Dortmund
17.02.2018
2
16,82
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Dortmund
17.02.2018
3
16,51
TUS Metzingen
Dortmund
17.02.2018
4
14,34
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Filder
Ames / USA
24.02.2018
5
13,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Sasle
24.02.2018
6
13,36
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Rochlitz
04.02.2018
7
13,35
Unterländer LG
Halle
24.02.2018
8
12,29
LG Hohenlohe
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018
9
11,69
LG Esslingen
Sindelfingen
27.01.2018
10
11,13
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
13.01.2018

5-Kampf

1
3.484
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
New York
25.01.2018
9,11-1,57-8,46-5,70-2:28,82
2
3.061
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.02.2018
9,72-1,48-9,97-5,25-2:42,72
3
3.040
Anna Schmidt (1995)
LG Staufen
Ulm
17.02.2018
9,91-1,40-8,79-5,35-2:30,13
4
3.020
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ulm
17.02.2018
9,34-1,44-8,80-4,78-2:31,49
5
2.992
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Ulm
17.02.2018
9,62-1,40-9,95-5,40-2:46,78
6
2.991
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
17.02.2018
9,69-1,52-9,38-4,75-2:38,12
7
2.964
LG Esslingen
Ulm
17.02.2018
9,96-1,40-11,49-4,94-2:40,93
8
2.886
LG Staufen
Ulm
17.02.2018
9,97-1,64-9,57-4,89-3:01,23
9
2.842
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.02.2018
9,42-1,56-8,94-5,17-3:11,86
10
2.753
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Ulm
17.02.2018
10,48-1,48-10,37-4,68-2:46,42

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.918
LG Staufen
3.040 A. Schmidt 1995, 2.992 L. Ostertag 1995, 2.886 P. Sonnentag 1996
Ulm
17.02.2018
2
8.611
SSV Ulm 1846
3.061 A. Einsiedler 2000, 2.842 A. Kotzan 2000, 2.708 V. Steifensand 1999
Ulm
17.02.2018