WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Männer

100 m

1
10,51
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
15.05.2021
2
10,68
+1,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
22.05.2021
3
10,79
+0,2
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
31.07.2021
4
10,93
-0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Austin/USA
25.03.2021
5
10,97
+1,8
Eric Joos (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
6
11,02
+0,4
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
7
11,03
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
19.06.2021
8
11,05
+1,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
9
11,07
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
29.05.2021
10
11,09
+0,5
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
11
11,09
-0,5
LG Welfen
Wesel
21.08.2021
12
11,13
+0,3
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
13
11,16
+1,6
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
17.07.2021
14
11,18
+1,6
Aydin Tekdal (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ulm
17.07.2021
15
11,22
+0,5
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
31.07.2021
16
11,25
+1,5
Luca Mansel (1999)
LAC Essingen
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
17
11,26
+1,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ulm
17.07.2021
18
11,27
+1,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Mosbach
12.06.2021
19
11,27
-0,4
LG Gäu Athletics
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
20
11,27
+1,8
Julian Reese (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
21
11,30
+1,2
Victor Bayer (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
22
11,32
+0,3
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
23
11,32
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
24
11,33
+1,4
Julian Haag (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
25
11,35
-1,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
26
11,36
-0,6
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
27
11,37
-1,0
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Karlsruhe
13.06.2021
28
11,40
-0,6
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
21.08.2021
29
11,41
+1,8
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
30
11,41
-0,5
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
21.08.2021

200 m

1
22,31
-0,1
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
2
22,36
+0,4
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
3
22,39
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Neuwied
15.05.2021
4
22,41
-0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
5
22,47
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Neuwied
15.05.2021
6
22,55
+0,8
Julian Haag (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
München
13.06.2021
7
22,73
+0,1
TSV Freudenstadt
Mosbach
12.06.2021
8
22,73
+0,1
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
9
22,73
+0,6
Julian Reese (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
10
22,79
-1,2
Aydin Tekdal (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
11
22,84
+1,7
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
12
22,88
-0,2
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
13
22,89
-2,0
LG Staufen
Walldorf
08.08.2021
14
22,92
+1,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
28.07.2021
15
22,93
+0,2
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
31.07.2021
16
22,95
+0,4
Luca Mansel (1999)
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
17
23,02
-2,1
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Augsburg
27.06.2021
18
23,02
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
19
23,03
+1,0
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
28.07.2021
20
23,09
-0,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Königsbach-Stei
14.08.2021
21
23,23
+0,4
Alex Kleinert (1988)
SG Weinstadt
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
22
23,28
+0,6
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
23
23,49
+0,1
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
24
23,74
-0,8
LG Weissacher Tal
Heilbronn
04.07.2021
25
23,76
+1,2
Tayfun Tekdal (2001)
LG Weissacher Tal
Essingen
27.06.2021
26
23,80
-0,2
Lukas Kurz (1999)
TSV Riederich
Essingen
27.06.2021
27
23,87
-0,1
Dominik Maier (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
26.06.2021
28
23,88
-2,1
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Augsburg
27.06.2021
29
23,90
+1,0
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
30
23,91
+0,0
Daniel Wagner (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021

400 m

1
48,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
29.05.2021
2
48,71
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
3
48,94
Julian Reese (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
4
48,99
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
19.06.2021
5
49,12
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
19.06.2021
6
49,50
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
19.06.2021
7
49,71
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Riederich
30.06.2021
8
50,09
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Austin/USA
25.03.2021
9
50,25
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
10
50,39
Julian Haag (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Regensburg
19.06.2021
11
50,55
LG Welfen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
12
50,61
LG Gäu Athletics
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
13
50,92
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
14
50,98
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
21.08.2021
15
51,15
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
16
51,36
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
28.07.2021
17
51,80
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
18
52,03
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
19
52,15
Jan Hentschel (1980)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Baunatal
11.09.2021
20
52,17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
21
52,50
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
22
52,57
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
23
52,69
LG Filder
Leonberg
23.05.2021
24
52,76
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
25
52,79
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mosbach
12.06.2021
26
52,84
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
27
52,87
Lukas Kurz (1999)
TSV Riederich
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
28
52,90
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
29
53,57
Björn Deiss (1990)
LG Filstal
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
30
54,00
KSG Gerlingen
Riederich
30.06.2021

800 m

1
1:49,23
SV Winnenden
Winneden
21.07.2021
2
1:50,49
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Pfungstadt
01.09.2021
3
1:51,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
4
1:52,23
LG Teck
Pfungstadt
04.08.2021
5
1:53,66
Henri Hansert (1994)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
06.06.2021
6
1:55,05
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Uster/SUI
04.06.2021
7
1:55,86
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
18.07.2021
8
1:55,87
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
9
1:56,49
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
10
1:57,19
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Uster/SUI
04.06.2021
11
1:58,56
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
12
1:58,58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfungstadt
04.08.2021
13
1:58,75
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
14
1:59,12
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pfungstadt
04.08.2021
15
1:59,98
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
27.06.2021
16
2:00,05
Julian Maier (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
17
2:00,73
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
18
2:02,00
Yannick Reiß (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
19
2:02,06
Adrian Hüttl (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
20
2:02,30
Nico Russ (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
27.06.2021
21
2:02,48
SG Weinstadt
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
22
2:02,60
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
23
2:02,61
Matthias Koch (1984)
LG Welfen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
24
2:03,51
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Leonberg
23.05.2021
25
2:04,28
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Baunatal
12.09.2021
26
2:04,47
LG Weissacher Tal
Winnenden
21.07.2021
27
2:04,64
SV Waldmössingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
28
2:04,93
Stefan Henne (1994)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
29
2:05,27
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
30
2:05,45
Leines Weber (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Tübingen
19.06.2021

1.000 m

1
2:30,03
Henri Hansert (1994)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Schaffhausen/SUI
15.05.2021
2
2:31,75
Marco Kern (1987)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Schaffhausen/SUI
15.05.2021
3
2:32,46
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Schaffhausen/SUI
15.05.2021
4
2:35,57
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Schaffhausen/SUI
15.05.2021

1.500 m

1
3:41,43
SV Winnenden
Karlsruhe
15.05.2021
2
3:44,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Ninove/BEL
17.07.2021
3
3:50,45
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
4
3:50,98
Henri Hansert (1994)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ulm
17.07.2021
5
3:51,77
Florian Kalb (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfungstadt
04.08.2021
6
3:53,80
Hendrik Engel (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Langenthal/SUI
26.06.2021
7
3:54,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
8
3:56,25
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Riederich
30.06.2021
9
3:57,99
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
10
3:59,56
Markus Weiser (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
München
13.06.2021
11
3:59,65
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Regensdorg/SUI
14.08.2021
12
4:02,37
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
13
4:02,74
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Weinheim
22.05.2021
14
4:02,80
LG Teck
Schifflange
22.08.2021
15
4:04,23
Theo Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
16
4:05,33
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
11.07.2021
17
4:07,76
Nico Russ (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Münche
13.06.2021
18
4:10,19
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
19
4:11,9
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
03.07.2021
20
4:12,82
Niklas Unger (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
21
4:13,42
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
30.06.2021
22
4:14,05
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
23
4:15,37
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
30.06.2021
24
4:16,06
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
25
4:16,57
LG Weissacher Tal
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
26
4:17,99
Till Federolf (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
04.07.2021
27
4:20,45
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
20.06.2021
28
4:22,47
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
22.08.2021
29
4:23,33
Lou Fiedler (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
28.07.2021
30
4:25,35
SG Stern Stuttgart
Winnenden
21.07.2021

3.000 m

1
7:58,17
VfL Sindelfingen
Huizingen/BEL
14.08.2021
2
8:05,09
SV Winnenden
Mannheim
25.06.2021
3
8:07,98
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.07.2021
4
8:08,23
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
5
8:16,00
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
29.05.2021
6
8:25,09
Marco Kern (1987)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Langenthal/SUI
13.05.2021
7
8:25,12
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2021
8
8:33,61
SSV Ulm 1846
Freiburg
24.04.2021
9
8:37,93
Henri Hansert (1994)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
24.04.2021
10
8:39,69
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Langenthal/SUI
13.05.2021
11
8:42,67
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
24.04.2021
12
8:48,72
Markus Weiser (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Freiburg
24.04.2021
13
8:49,30
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
17.07.2021
14
8:49,34
Nico Russ (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
03.07.2021
15
8:49,75
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
03.07.2021
16
8:55,26
Linus Lehnen (2000)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Schaffhausen/SUI
28.08.2021
17
8:55,44
Till Federolf (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
24.04.2021
18
9:15,96
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
24.04.2021
19
9:18,15
SVG Fachsenfeld
Essingen
11.07.2021
20
9:22,50
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
28.07.2021
21
9:24,44
SG Stern Stuttgart
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
22
9:41,39
Viktor Luft (1974)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Besigheim
28.07.2021
23
9:42,51
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
28.07.2021
24
9:52,56
Jan Fischer (1987)
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
28.07.2021
25
9:56,76
Oliver Frey (1992)
SG Weinstadt
Besigheim
28.07.2021
26
9:57,27
SG Weinstadt
Besigheim
28.07.2021
27
10:04,61
TV Rottenburg
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
28
10:05,75
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
29
10:14,70
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
27.09.2021
30
10:31,07
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021

5.000 m

1
13:39,09
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Filstal
Luzern/SUI
29.06.2021
2
14:06,46
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
19.06.2021
3
14:25,03
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Regensburg
19.06.2021
4
14:25,38
SV Winnenden
Walldorf
07.08.2021
5
14:28,56
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
19.06.2021
6
14:42,51
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
15.05.2021
7
14:45,11
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Langenthal/SUI
25.06.2021
8
14:55,06
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dortmund
12.06.2021
9
14:58,09
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mainz
22.05.2021
10
15:03,38
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Walldorf
07.08.2021
11
15:11,90
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
12
15:17,06
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
13
15:18,56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
14
15:19,55
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
15
15:29,72
Till Federolf (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mainz
22.05.2021
16
15:54,06
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Baunatal
12.09.2021
17
16:02,29
Niklas Unger (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
18
16:23,41
Raphael Kirn (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Balingen
31.07.2021
19
16:32,17
TSV Straßberg
Balingen
31.07.2021
20
16:36,55
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Baunatal
12.09.2021
21
16:41,70
Daniel Zuger (1987)
LG Filder
Murr
11.07.2021
22
16:42,83
Max Feinauer (1997)
LG Brenztal
Ansbach
28.07.2021
23
16:53,42
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Ansbach
28.07.2021
24
16:58,32
Marc Meßmer (1973)
TSV Straßberg
Balingen
31.07.2021
25
16:58,88
Viktor Luft (1974)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
26
17:22,31
Uwe Beil (1966)
TSV Hossingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
27
17:23,16
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
28
17:51,95
TSV Crailsheim
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
29
17:58,92
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
30
18:02,28
LG Winterlingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

10.000 m

1
29:37,28
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Regensburg
10.07.2021
2
29:53,42
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stockholm/SWE
04.05.2021
3
30:48,63
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Braunschweig
29.05.2021

10 km Straße

1
29:11
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Filstal
Dresden
21.03.2021
2
29:23
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
07.03.2021
3
29:40
VfL Sindelfingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
4
29:54
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
5
29:57
Arne Gabius (1981)
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Berlin
07.03.2021
6
30:00
Robert Meyer (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
7
30:01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dresden
21.03.2021
8
30:01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
9
30:13
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Uelzen
31.10.2021
10
30:38
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
11
30:43
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
12
30:49
Yassin Osman (1993)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
13
30:55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dresden
21.03.2021
14
30:55
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
15
31:03
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
16
31:08
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Dresden
21.03.2021
17
31:11
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Chemnitz
15.05.2021
18
31:17
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
19
31:25
SSV Ulm 1846
Tarrege/ESP
10.10.2021
20
31:32
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
21
31:43
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Dresden
21.03.2021
22
31:44
SSV Ulm 1846
Dresden
21.03.2021
23
31:49
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.09.2021
24
31:58
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
08.08.2021
25
32:07
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
26
32:22
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Dresden
21.03.2021
27
32:25
Marius Stang (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
08.08.2021
28
32:27
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Chemnitz
15.05.2021
29
32:32
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dresden
21.03.2021
30
32:44
TSG Söflingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:30:20
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
29:54 L. Baum 1990, 30:01 A. Tomsich 1987, 30:25 R. Baumann 1998
Uelzen
31.10.2021
2
1:30:57
VfL Sindelfingen
29:40 V. Schneider 1999, 30:00 R. Meyer 1997, 31:17 B. Franz 1986
Uelzen
31.10.2021
3
1:33:31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
30:55 D. Sowieja 1991, 31:04 D. Uhlig 1999, 31:32 B. Hoffmann 1985
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
4
1:33:57
SSV Ulm 1846
29:41 T. Dietz 1989, 31:44 K. Völkl 1991, 32:32 F. Konrad 1997
Dresden
21.03.2021
5
1:35:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
31:27 S. Rauscher 1998, 31:58 T. Göhler 1990, 32:25 M. Stang 1985
Berlin
08.08.2021
6
1:38:23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
32:45 F. Horn 1993, 32:46 J. Kisker 1996, 32:52 T. Haug 1995
Tübingen
19.09.2021
7
1:39:00
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
30:38 M. Steinsberger 1993, 33:06 R. Kirn 2001, 35:16 G. Schmid 1973
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
8
1:39:18
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
32:07 R. Junghans 1999, 33:12 T. Federolf 2001, 33:59 P. Reischle 1984
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
9
1:41:21
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
32:09 R. Arnold 1980, 34:04 C. Döring 1992, 35:08 M. Neumann 1983
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
10
1:42:26
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
32:58 J. Großkopf 1986, 34:32 E. Tomas Gabure 1986, 34:56 A. Collerone 1976
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
11
1:42:27
LAZ Ludwigsburg
30:34 K. Lauer 2003, 30:49 Y. Osman 1993, 41:04 S. Heinle 2000
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
12
1:42:40
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
34:06 P. Nothof 1987, 34:14 M. Bickel 1995, 34:20 Y. Reiß 1995
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
13
1:43:19
TV Zell a.N.
33:13 O. Späth 1991, 35:02 F. Ballistreri 1985, 35:04 M. Frank 1986
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
14
1:45:19
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
34:33 A. Honecker 1996, 35:04 F. Katz 1996, 35:42 P. Schäfer 1986
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
15
1:45:36
TSG Söflingen
32:44 M. Gelbing 1990, 35:43 D. Greulich 1968, 37:09 V. Buhl 1991
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
16
1:47:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
33:10 T. Babel 1981, 36:44 M. Knisel 2002, 37:36 P. Kwiatkowski 1977
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
17
1:49:27
VfL Waiblingen
34:39 J. Heeß 1999, 36:27 R. Müller 1970, 38:21 F. Kämpfert 1995
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
18
1:49:37
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
35:21 V. Luft 1974, 37:00 P. Kapitza 1998, 37:16 T. Gigl 1971
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
19
1:50:37
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
35:47 M. Schwarz 1969, 36:05 V. Bender 1968, 38:45 M. Tümmler 1982
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
20
1:50:41
TSV Reute
33:38 S. Hahn 1992, 38:22 U. Hahn 1961, 38:41 H. Breuninger 1958
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
21
1:53:05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
35:57 J. Maier 1999, 36:00 M. Koch 1964, 41:08 D. Gütler 1990
Tübingen
19.09.2021
22
1:53:36
LAC Essingen
37:39 T. Schamberger 1990, 37:41 A. Götz 1978, 38:16 B. Ruf 1985
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
23
1:55:51
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
37:11 J. Kast 1990, 38:57 S. Collerone 1978, 39:43 P. Schaaf 1969
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
24
1:56:49
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
37:41 P. Kapitza 1972, 38:50 D. Krenz 1969, 40:18 M. Pohl 1965
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
25
1:56:50
LAC Essingen
38:33 S. Donn 1970, 39:07 W. Schmidt 1963, 39:10 R. Damrat 1966
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
26
2:00:02
VfL Ostelsheim
39:45 A. Gotsch 1970, 40:03 G. Moll 1972, 40:14 C. Beier 1991
Bad Liebenzell
16.06.2021
27
2:00:40
TSV Neuenstadt
38:12 M. Fiedler 1982, 40:29 J. Muranko 1984, 41:59 A. Fiedler 1979
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
28
2:00:46
Unterländer LG
37:46 M. Kreuzwieser 2002, 41:10 P. Weiß 2001, 41:50 W. Schütz 1959
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
29
2:01:58
LAC Essingen
39:52 J. Sedita 1985, 39:54 R. Strehle 1964, 42:12 S. Haas 1982
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
30
2:02:20
SG Weinstadt
35:42 N. Neumann 1995, 41:42 P. Dröghoff 1980, 44:56 K. Rische 1954
Heilbronn
10.10.2021

Halbmarathon

1
1:04:43
Robert Meyer (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Hamburg
17.10.2021
2
1:04:46
Arne Gabius (1981)
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Dresden
21.03.2021
3
1:05:56
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hamburg
17.10.2021
4
1:06:15
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Hamburg
17.10.2021
5
1:06:35
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sarnen/SUI
05.09.2021
6
1:07:02
SSV Ulm 1846
Mollerusse/ESP
24.10.2021
7
1:08:48
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
22.08.2021
8
1:10:09
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hamburg
17.10.2021
9
1:10:26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
10
1:11:26
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
03.10.2021
11
1:11:54
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2021
12
1:12:20
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
03.10.2021
13
1:12:44
LG Teck
Ulm
03.10.2021
14
1:12:47
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
15
1:12:50
Tobias Babel (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
17.10.2021
16
1:13:06
Till Federolf (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hamburg
17.10.2021
17
1:14:19
Nico Russ (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2021
18
1:14:30
Jonas Martin (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
22.08.2021
19
1:15:29
Daniel Zuger (1987)
LG Filder
Ulm
03.10.2021
20
1:15:43
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2021
21
1:15:50
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
03.10.2021
22
1:16:43
Marc Meßmer (1973)
TSV Straßberg
Ulm
03.10.2021
23
1:16:52
TSV Straßberg
Karlsruhe
01.09.2021
24
1:17:11
SG Dettingen/Erms
Ulm
03.10.2021
25
1:17:52
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
03.10.2021
26
1:17:56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
22.08.2021
27
1:18:43
Viktor Luft (1974)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ulm
03.10.2021
28
1:18:59
TSV Neuenstadt
Ulm
03.10.2021
29
1:19:14
SV Birkenhard
Ulm
03.10.2021
30
1:19:17
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dresden
21.03.2021

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:29:11
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:05:56 D. Uhlig 1999, 1:10:09 R. Junghans 1999, 1:13:06 T. Federolf 2001
Hamburg
17.10.2021
2
3:41:56
SSV Ulm 1846
1:11:54 A. Haboubi 1984, 1:14:19 N. Russ 1994, 1:15:43 F. Konrad 1997
Ulm
03.10.2021
3
3:52:10
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
1:11:26 K. Müller 1979, 1:19:45 M. Schwarz 1969, 1:20:59 M. Neumann 1983
Ulm
03.10.2021
4
3:55:30
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:15:50 E. Tomas Gabure 1986, 1:17:52 A. Collerone 1976, 1:21:48 D. Fodor 1997
Ulm
03.10.2021
5
4:00:01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:10:26 S. Rauscher 1998, 1:20:18 M. Koch 1964, 1:29:17 G. Knisel 1957
Ulm
03.10.2021
6
4:01:48
TSG Söflingen
1:12:47 M. Gelbing 1990, 1:20:03 D. Greulich 1968, 1:28:58 V. Buhl 1991
Ulm
03.10.2021
7
4:11:32
TSV Neuenstadt
1:18:59 D. Raudenbusch 1982, 1:25:59 M. Rischert 1995, 1:26:34 M. Berger 1997
Ulm
03.10.2021
8
4:14:52
TF Feuerbach
1:12:20 C. Hillebrand 1981, 1:20:41 J. Fischer 1987, 1:41:51 M. Nägele 1990
Ulm
03.10.2021
9
4:17:25
LAC Essingen
1:25:06 A. Götz 1978, 1:25:53 S. Donn 1970, 1:26:26 T. Schamberger 1990
Ulm
03.10.2021
10
4:24:27
TSV Neuenstadt
1:27:29 C. Berger 1998, 1:27:57 S. Haeger 1982, 1:29:01 S. Würth 1993
Ulm
03.10.2021
11
4:25:24
LAC Essingen
1:28:04 J. Sedita 1985, 1:28:14 R. Damrat 1966, 1:29:06 R. Lutz 1967
Ulm
03.10.2021
12
4:36:43
TSV Neuenstadt
1:32:18 M. Fiedler 1982, 1:33:01 P. Jakubas 1984, 1:31:24 D. Weiss 1973
Ulm
03.10.2021
13
4:44:28
LAC Essingen
1:29:34 S. Richter 1962, 1:35:54 S. Haas 1982, 1:39:00 S. Böhm 1970
Ulm
03.10.2021

Marathon

1
2:19:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
10.10.2021
2
2:21:45
VfL Sindelfingen
Dresden
21.03.2021
3
2:24:44
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
4
2:24:44
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
10.10.2021
5
2:25:11
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
6
2:35:44
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
02.10.2021
7
2:38:50
Timo Striegel (1986)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Kandel
02.10.2021
8
2:40:51
TSV Glems
Berlin
26.09.2021
9
2:47:30
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
10.10.2021
10
2:51:01
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Berlin
26.09.2021
11
2:55:14
TSV Riedlingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
12
2:57:31
Juergen Ehret (1962)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
10.10.2021
13
2:57:54
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Filstal
Berlin
26.09.2021
14
2:59:27
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
15
2:59:46
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
10.10.2021
16
3:13:34
Martin Nufer (1966)
KSG Gerlingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
17
3:18:57
Peter Zdebik (1965)
TSG Ehingen
Kandel
02.10.2021
18
3:24:33
TSG Münsingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
19
3:26:23
LAC Essingen
Bregenz/AUT
10.10.2021
20
3:28:11
Michael Kothe (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Hockenheim
17.10.2021
21
3:28:44
René Weihs (1983)
SG Weinstadt
Ulm
03.10.2021
22
3:29:20
TSV Meßstetten
London/GBR
03.10.2021
23
3:31:31
Stefan Hohl (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
24
3:34:15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
25
3:34:27
Detlev Rohm (1964)
TSV Meßstetten
Berlin
26.09.2021
26
3:49:49
Fabian Hirsch (1990)
LAC Essingen
Paris/FRA
17.10.2021
27
3:51:07
Mario Voith (1983)
SGV Murr
Ulm
03.10.2021
28
3:53:02
Werner Bayer (1973)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Berlin
26.09.2021
29
4:11:45
LG Calw
Berlin
26.09.2021
30
4:14:41
TSV Nussdorf
Kandel
02.10.2021

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:35:40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2:19:30 A. Tomsich 1987, 2:28:40 T. Göhler 1990, 2:47:30 M. Koch 1964
München
10.10.2021

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
13,55
+0,6
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
22.05.2021
2
13,89
+0,3
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Koblenz
26.06.2021
3
14,26
+0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
30.05.2021
4
14,27
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
20.06.2021
5
14,69
+1,3
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
20.06.2021
6
14,79
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
20.06.2021
7
14,87
+1,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Austin/USA
03.04.2021
8
15,78
+1,4
LG Welfen
Wesel
22.08.2021
9
16,02
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
10
16,20
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
11
16,42
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
12
16,57
+1,3
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
13
16,72
+0,0
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
14
16,75
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
15
16,79
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
16
17,78
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
17
17,79
+0,0
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
18
18,04
-0,6
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.09.2021
19
20,39
+0,5
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
20
22,24
-0,3
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winterbach
03.10.2021

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
48,60
VfL Sindelfingen
Genf/SUI
12.06.2021
2
55,38
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
18.07.2021
3
55,66
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Koblenz
26.06.2021
4
55,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Aschaffenburg
04.07.2021
5
55,88
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.07.2021
6
56,07
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Engen
27.06.2021
7
56,20
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Walldorf
07.08.2021
8
58,79
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
9
58,80
SG Weinstadt
Essingen
27.06.2021
10
62,44
Daniel Wagner (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.06.2021
11
63,64
David Hunger (1994)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Ulm
18.07.2021
12
67,85
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
18.07.2021

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
8:29,49
SV Winnenden
Braunschweig
06.06.2021
2
8:38,98
VfL Sindelfingen
Oordegem/BEL
01.06.2021
3
8:59,91
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Tallin/EST
18.07.2021
4
9:08,24
Marco Kern (1987)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Uster/SUI
04.06.2021
5
9:17,67
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uster/SUI
04.06.2021
6
12:20,77
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Waiblingen
03.07.2021

4x100 m Staffel

1
42,27
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
M. Korn 2005, M. Moser 1995, T. Ziegler 1992, M. Wieland 2003
Ulm
17.07.2021
2
42,86
VfL Sindelfingen
E. Joos 2001, J. Reese 1997, M. Dillitzer 1999, F. Dick 1999
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
3
43,26
LG Staufen
J. Abele 2001, M. Kuhn 2001, P. Kelterer 2001, A. Jallow 1994
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
4
44,77
LG Welfen
K. Müller 2003, R. Gropper 2003, M. Hauck 2003, Y. Knobloch 2001
Friedberg
25.09.2021
5
45,86
StG LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
6
46,38
StG Zollernalb Panthers II
L. Schulz 2004, J. Pichler 2000, J. Schenk 1998, M. Schurer 2001
Balingen
31.07.2021
7
48,13
StG LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
8
54,08
LAC Essingen
B. Frey 1965, W. Beyerle 1963, R. Strehle 1964, H. Messner 1959
Weinstadt
05.09.2021

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:19,02
VfL Sindelfingen
J. Reese 1997, A. Krebs 2003, J. Kulms 2000, L. Baranski 1998
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
2
3:23,47
StG Gomaringen-Hall-Pliezhause
T. Koch 2002, J. Eggs 2000, C. Döring 1992, J. Haag 2001
Langensteinbach
11.07.2021

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:50,58
SSV Ulm 1846
A. Haboubi 1984, N. Russ 1994, F. Konrad 1997
Walldorf
07.08.2021
2
8:15,03
LG Filstal
N. Christ 1998, A. Köber 1991, M. Fehr 1992
Uhingen
03.10.2021
3
8:31,63
KSG Gerlingen
Ötigheim
14.07.2021
4
9:00,58
TS Göppingen
P. Weigl 1992, M. Höfle 1994, C. Kainer 1992
Uhingen
03.10.2021
5
9:05,64
Triathlon Team Göppingen
M. Braun 1982, P. Sijan 1989, T. Vetter 1989
Uhingen
03.10.2021

Hochsprung

1
2,06
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
19.06.2021
2
2,04
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Eugene/USA
09.06.2021
3
2,01
LG Welfen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
4
1,97
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
29.05.2021
5
1,97
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
19.06.2021
6
1,96
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ulm
17.07.2021
7
1,92
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
8
1,90
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinheim
22.05.2021
9
1,90
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
10
1,88
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
11
1,86
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
12
1,84
Sven Lanwer (1980)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
13
1,84
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
14
1,82
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
21.08.2021
15
1,80
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021
16
1,75
Jakob Pichler (2000)
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.07.2021
17
1,75
TV Bad Schussenried
Geislingen
19.09.2021
18
1,72
TSG Esslingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
19
1,72
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
20
1,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
21
1,72
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
22
1,72
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
23
1,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
24
1,70
Yannik Mayer (1998)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
30.06.2021
25
1,70
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
26
1,70
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.07.2021
27
1,70
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
28
1,69
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
29
1,68
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
30
1,65
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.07.2021
31
1,65
LG Calw
Calw
19.08.2021
32
1,65
TSV Haiterbach
Calw
19.08.2021
33
1,65
LAC Essingen
Baunatal
11.09.2021
34
1,65
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
35
1,65
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
4,91
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Manhatten/USA
15.05.2021
2
4,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
30.05.2021
3
4,80
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mössingen-Belsen
11.06.2021
4
4,60
Leo Lohre (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
5
4,50
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Walldorf
07.08.2021
6
4,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
20.06.2021
7
4,30
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
8
4,22
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
9
4,20
LG Welfen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
10
4,11
LAC Essingen
Augsburg
19.09.2021
11
4,10
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Ulm
18.07.2021
12
3,60
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
13
3,50
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
14
3,50
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
15
3,40
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
16
3,30
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
17
3,20
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
18
3,20
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.09.2021
19
3,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
20
3,10
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
21
3,10
TG Biberach
Gersthofen
28.08.2021
22
3,10
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
23
3,01
SV Vaihingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
24
2,80
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
25
2,80
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
26
2,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
27
2,62
FSV Schwenningen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
28
2,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
31.07.2021
29
2,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
30
2,43
LG Sigmaringen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021

Weitsprung

1
7,96
+0,4
Fabian Heinle (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tokio/JAP
31.07.2021
2
7,71
+0,4
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
17.07.2021
3
7,49
+1,2
Max Kottmann (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
17.07.2021
4
7,32
+2,0
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Frankfurt
02.05.2021
5
7,27
+0,6
LG Welfen
Ulm
17.07.2021
6
7,16
+0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
San Antonio(USA)
16.04.2021
7
7,15
+0,8
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
16.05.2021
8
7,07
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
19.06.2021
9
6,91
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
21.08.2021
10
6,87
-0,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
11
6,74
+0,1
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Walldorf
07.08.2021
12
6,65
+0,3
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
03.10.2021
13
6,58
+0,1
TSV Rottweil
Eppingen
19.06.2021
14
6,53
-0,7
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
15
6,44
+0,0
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Karlsruhe
13.06.2021
16
6,34
+0,5
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
17
6,32
+0,1
Max Fischbeck (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.07.2021
18
6,27
+0,0
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
19
6,16
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
20
6,13
+0,0
SV Oberteuringen
St. Gallen/SUI
29.05.2021
21
6,13
-0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
22
6,12
+0,6
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.07.2021
23
6,11
+0,0
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
24
6,07
+0,6
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
25
6,04
+0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
26
6,02
+0,0
LG Weissacher Tal
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
27
6,02
+0,2
David Felger (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
28
6,01
+0,5
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
29
5,98
+0,5
TV Bad Schussenried
Geislingen
19.09.2021
30
5,93
+0,0
TSG Münsingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021

Dreisprung

1
14,18
-0,5
Julian Beyer (1993)
TSV Freudenstadt
Ulm
18.07.2021
2
13,73
+1,9
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Walldorf
08.08.2021
3
13,20
+1,3
SV Oberteuringen
St. Gallen/SUI
29.05.2021
4
11,85
-0,8
TSG Münsingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
5
10,51
-0,1
Daniel Graaf (1984)
TSV Beimerstetten
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
6
10,36
+0,2
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Waldmössingen
Pforzheim
25.09.2021
7
9,44
-0,7
Stuttgarter LC
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
8
9,01
+0,0
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Baunatal
11.09.2021
9
7,43
+0,9
TG Nürtingen
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
20,30
Simon Bayer (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Boll
09.05.2021
2
19,75
VfL Sindelfingen
Halle
15.05.2021
3
19,53
Tobias Dahm (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
27.05.2021
4
19,11
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bad Liebenzell
22.06.2021
5
16,81
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
6
16,08
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021
7
15,64
Robin Vrbek (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
23.05.2021
8
15,62
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Austin/USA
03.04.2021
9
15,18
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
19.06.2021
10
15,12
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
19.06.2021
11
13,75
LAC Essingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021
12
13,68
LG Welfen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.06.2021
13
13,45
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
19.06.2021
14
13,19
Samuel Schon (1995)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
15
12,84
Fabian Hirsch (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
16
12,74
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
17
12,73
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2021
18
12,73
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
21.08.2021
19
12,52
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
21.08.2021
20
11,90
Stefan Henne (1994)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
21
11,88
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021
22
11,80
LG Staufen
Essingen
17.10.2021
23
11,61
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
24
11,59
TV Oberhaugstett
Neubulach
11.06.2021
25
11,35
TSV Rottweil
Eppingen
19.06.2021
26
11,34
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
27
11,24
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
28
11,11
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
29
11,03
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.07.2021
30
10,81
Robin Kurz (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2021

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
54,61
Robin Vrbek (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Denzlingen
23.06.2021
2
52,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
San Antonio(USA)
17.04.2021
3
50,77
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
4
46,91
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mössingen-Belsen
11.06.2021
5
45,51
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
19.06.2021
6
44,99
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
30.05.2021
7
44,85
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
18.07.2021
8
43,74
TSV Geislingen
Walldorf
07.08.2021
9
42,89
LG Welfen
Wesel
22.08.2021
10
42,25
LG Filstal
Essingen
31.07.2021
11
41,77
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
12
41,07
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
13
38,60
LAC Essingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
14
37,77
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
15
37,70
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
16
37,16
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
20.06.2021
17
36,60
Felix Kästle (1994)
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.07.2021
18
36,33
Fritz Zanker (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
19
36,04
LG Staufen
Essingen
17.10.2021
20
35,75
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
21
34,43
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.07.2021
22
34,00
Stefan Henne (1994)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
23
33,14
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021
24
32,92
TV Sulz
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
25
32,60
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.09.2021
26
31,50
Stefan Abele (1984)
LG Brenztal
Rehling
02.10.2021
27
31,33
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
28
31,23
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
29
30,49
SG Weinstadt
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
30
30,39
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
62,07
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Walldorf
08.08.2021
2
51,13
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Oßweil
02.10.2021
3
46,69
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2021
4
43,36
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
5
42,11
LG Teck
Sindelfingen
30.06.2021
6
37,09
LG Staufen
Essingen
17.10.2021
7
29,83
Peter Ruoff (1972)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
08.10.2021
8
28,17
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TB Tailfingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
9
27,46
LG Teck
Oßweil
02.10.2021
10
27,41
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
17.10.2021
11
25,10
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
17.10.2021
12
23,87
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
02.10.2021
13
22,83
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
02.10.2021
14
22,68
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
17.10.2021
15
22,44
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Baienfurt
02.10.2021
16
21,44
Toni Josua (1985)
LG Weissacher Tal
Essingen
17.10.2021
17
21,34
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
02.10.2021
18
20,01
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
17.10.2021
19
19,88
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
20
17,27
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
21
15,05
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
02.10.2021

Speerwurf 800 g

1
72,06
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Walldorf
08.08.2021
2
67,69
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021
3
63,76
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
22.08.2021
4
62,45
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
5
60,37
TSG Balingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
6
55,69
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
20.06.2021
7
54,10
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
8
53,34
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
9
51,49
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
22.08.2021
10
50,75
LG Welfen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.06.2021
11
50,58
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
12
49,47
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
13
48,44
Eric Sigle (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
14
48,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
20.06.2021
15
48,07
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen-Ostdorf
22.07.2021
16
46,68
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
17
46,54
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
06.06.2021
18
46,41
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Manhatten/USA
15.05.2021
19
45,29
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
20
44,68
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
06.06.2021
21
44,56
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.10.2021
22
43,80
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
23
43,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
24
43,40
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen-Ostdorf
22.07.2021
25
43,16
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
26
42,65
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
06.06.2021
27
42,50
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
28
40,64
TSV Geislingen
Balingen-Ostdorf
22.07.2021
29
40,19
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
17.10.2021
30
40,16
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021

10-Kampf

1
8.080
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
19.06.2021
11,08(+2,6)-7,07(+0,5)-15,12-1,91-48,62/14,28(+1,3)-43,64-4,80-55,69-4:20,45
2
7.931
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
21.08.2021
11,41(-0,5)-6,98(+1,0)-14,44-2,03-50,75/14,90(-1,1)-45,32-4,50-63,76-4:22,47
3
7.793
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Manhatten/USA
14.05.2021
10,95(+2,6)-7,43(+3,5)-14,53-1,99-50,45/15,10(+0,3)-48,52-4,91-46,41-5:00,35
4
7.475
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
19.06.2021
11,03(+0,0)-6,88(+0,7)-13,45-1,97-49,12/14,79(+1,1)-37,16-4,40-48,18-4:31,56
5
7.134
LG Welfen
Wesel
21.08.2021
11,09(-0,5)-7,18(-0,8)-13,38-2,00-50,63/15,78(+1,4)-42,89-3,80-43,91-4:50,71
6
6.808
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
21.08.2021
11,40(-0,6)-6,55(+0,8)-12,52-1,88-50,98/16,41(+1,4)-35,31-4,30-51,49-4:44,64
7
6.292
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
11,92(+0,0)-6,16(+0,0)-11,81-1,76-55,76/16,75(+0,0)-42,66-4,30-53,34-5:03,99
8
5.997
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,04(+0,0)-6,27(+0,0)-11,61-1,88-52,76/16,72(+0,0)-31,33-3,50-40,16-4:42,34
9
5.911
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
11,48(+0,0)-6,13(-0,8)-11,24-1,72-52,17/16,42(+0,0)-22,39-4,20-39,42-4:54,53
10
5.599
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
11,32(+0,0)-6,45(+0,0)-11,13-1,72-55,21/16,79(+0,0)-29,48-3,10-45,29-5:26,27
11
4.810
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12,46(+0,0)-5,24(-0,1)-9,11-1,72-54,45/17,79(+0,0)-23,90-3,20-31,89-4:55,96
12
4.793
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
12,46(-1,1)-5,69(+0,7)-10,37-1,72-56,58/17,78(+0,5)-24,27-3,20-43,76-5:50,74
13
4.758
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
12,14(+0,0)-5,91(+0,0)-9,87-1,60-56,17/18,04(-0,6)-25,38-3,20-29,35-5:13,97
14
3.716
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
aufg.-5,14(+0,1)-9,06-1,60-60,35/20,39(+0,5)-24,39-2,80-42,26-5:00,84
15
2.551
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
13,08(-0,4)-4,83(-1,2)-7,77-1,52-62,98/22,24(-0,3)-20,41-2,30-o.g.V.-aufg.

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
19.056
LG Steinlach-Zollern
6.767 C. Ewinger 1991, 6.292 N. Kretschmer 1998, 5.997 M. Merle 1993
Pliezhausen
24.07./25.07.2021