WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Frauen

100 m

1
11,58
+1,9
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
22.05.2021
2
11,70
+1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
3
11,90
+1,3
Jasmin Pansa (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
4
11,96
-0,8
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
5
12,05
+2,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
22.05.2021
6
12,11
+0,8
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
31.07.2021
7
12,16
+1,3
Julia Simon (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
17.07.2021
8
12,17
+1,6
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2021
9
12,28
+0,9
LG Filder
Büdelsdorf
29.08.2021
10
12,29
-0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
22.05.2021
11
12,41
+1,8
Hanna Jung (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Eppingen
19.06.2021
12
12,59
+2,0
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
13
12,61
-0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Frankfurt
01.05.2021
14
12,71
+1,6
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Besigheim
28.07.2021
15
12,73
+0,0
Lisa Durian (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
17.07.2021
16
12,83
+0,3
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Murr
11.07.2021
17
12,84
+1,8
Anna Reisch (1999)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Eppingen
19.06.2021
18
12,84
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
19
12,86
+0,7
TSV Freudenstadt
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
20
12,90
+1,6
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
21
13,02
+1,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
22
13,05
-1,2
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
04.07.2021
23
13,06
+1,8
TB Bad Cannstatt
Eppingen
19.06.2021
24
13,06
-0,1
Paula Mayer (2000)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
27.06.2021
25
13,08
+1,6
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
26
13,12
+0,1
TV Oberhaugstett
Mosbach
12.06.2021
27
13,18
-1,5
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
28
13,19
+1,7
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
29
13,19
+0,7
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
30
13,26
+1,7
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021

200 m

1
23,47
+1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
15.05.2021
2
23,85
+1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
15.05.2021
3
24,24
+0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.07.2021
4
24,33
+0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
5
25,23
-0,2
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2021
6
25,35
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Mosbach
12.06.2021
7
25,45
-0,5
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
30.06.2021
8
25,69
-0,6
Hanna Jung (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
9
25,80
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
10
25,89
+0,7
TSV Freudenstadt
Weinheim
22.05.2021
11
26,06
+0,9
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
12
26,08
+0,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
18.07.2021
13
26,13
+0,5
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
14
26,21
-0,6
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
15
26,39
-0,2
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
16
26,41
-1,4
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
04.07.2021
17
26,57
+0,0
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Tübingen
19.06.2021
18
26,62
+0,0
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
19
26,71
+0,5
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
20
26,83
+1,0
Jule Abele (2000)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
21
26,84
+0,0
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad Endorf
03.07.2021
22
26,87
+0,3
Paula Mayer (2000)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
27.06.2021
23
27,00
+1,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
24
27,07
+0,3
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
25
27,14
-1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
26
27,20
+1,1
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
27
27,27
+0,0
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
28
27,34
+0,3
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
29
27,46
-0,6
Anna Reisch (1999)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
30
27,62
-0,2
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
30.06.2021

400 m

1
52,05
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
20.06.2021
2
53,93
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Koblenz
26.06.2021
3
54,22
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
20.06.2021
4
54,63
Lena Naumann (1994)
LG Brenztal
Heusden-Zolder
03.07.2021
5
55,09
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
25.06.2021
6
55,12
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Rheinfelden
30.07.2021
7
58,07
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
8
59,09
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Tübingen
19.06.2021
9
59,77
Nicola Goller (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
04.07.2021
10
59,99
LG Hohenlohe
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
11
60,05
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
12
60,17
TSV Riederich
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
13
60,33
Lea Steinbach (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
14
60,53
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
27.06.2021
15
61,14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
16
61,47
Lena Höschen (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfungstadt
07.07.2021
17
62,45
Leonie Flad (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Aschaffenburg
04.07.2021
18
62,81
TSG Eislingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
19
63,03
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
20
63,47
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
28.07.2021
21
65,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
22
65,77
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
23
66,20
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Helmsheim
24.07.2021
24
66,28
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
25
67,08
Marisa König (2000)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021
26
67,23
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
27
68,75
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
28
70,24
TSG Eislingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
29
70,42
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
30
71,68
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021

800 m

1
2:04,19
Hanna Klein (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfungstadt
29.05.2021
2
2:08,37
TSV Gomaringen
Pfungstadt
07.07.2021
3
2:09,42
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
10.07.2021
4
2:10,28
Tina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Koblenz
26.06.2021
5
2:11,53
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
30.06.2021
6
2:12,88
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
09.07.2021
7
2:14,10
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wien/AUT
15.05.2021
8
2:14,82
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
9
2:15,13
TSG Eislingen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
10
2:15,23
Nina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
11
2:16,16
Nicola Goller (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
04.08.2021
12
2:16,48
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
07.08.2021
13
2:16,89
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
31.07.2021
14
2:18,19
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
31.07.2021
15
2:19,60
TSV Riederich
München
18.09.2021
16
2:22,89
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Winneden
21.07.2021
17
2:23,75
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad Endorf
04.07.2021
18
2:24,05
SSV Ulm 1846
Pfungstadt
04.08.2021
19
2:25,58
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
20
2:26,95
Leonie Vogel (2001)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
21
2:28,53
Hanna Jung (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
22
2:29,11
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
23
2:30,39
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
24
2:30,89
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
25
2:31,47
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
26
2:31,79
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
27
2:33,81
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2021
28
2:34,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
29
2:34,96
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
30
2:35,45
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

1.500 m

1
4:02,58
Hanna Klein (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nizza/FRA
12.06.2021
2
4:09,19
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ostrava/CZE
19.05.2021
3
4:21,60
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Tuscaloosa/USA
08.04.2021
4
4:26,51
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfungstadt
07.07.2021
5
4:27,35
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pfungstadt
29.05.2021
6
4:28,00
TSG Eislingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
7
4:29,56
Tina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Besigheim
28.07.2021
8
4:33,99
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pfungstadt
29.05.2021
9
4:35,14
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
11.07.2021
10
4:35,68
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uhingen
12.06.2021
11
4:40,25
Nina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Walldorf
08.08.2021
12
4:41,46
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfungstadt
29.05.2021
13
4:41,70
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
08.08.2021
14
4:44,54
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfungstadt
07.07.2021
15
4:48,22
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
16
5:02,37
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Konstanz
26.06.2021
17
5:04,62
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
18
5:05,10
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Ulm
17.07.2021
19
5:05,25
Laura Nagel (1998)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
20
5:07,35
Ricarda Rapp (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
21
5:09,18
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
30.06.2021
22
5:14,95
MTV Stuttgart
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
23
5:17,16
LG Weissacher Tal
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
24
5:19,85
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
28.07.2021
25
5:31,26
Lara Wiedmann (2000)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
26
5:32,91
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
28.07.2021
27
5:34,57
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
04.07.2021
28
5:44,21
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.05.2021
29
7:27,60
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021

3.000 m

1
8:40,46
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Rovereto/ITA
31.08.2021
2
8:46,01
Hanna Klein (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Paris/FRA
23.08.2021
3
9:29,35
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
03.07.2021
4
9:34,04
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
04.08.2021
5
9:49,30
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2021
6
9:49,49
TSG Eislingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
7
9:58,23
Nina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Besigheim
28.07.2021
8
9:59,14
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
03.07.2021
9
10:14,32
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
24.04.2021
10
10:14,42
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2021
11
10:15,63
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
03.07.2021
12
10:17,92
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
28.07.2021
13
10:21,18
LG Filstal
Pfungstadt
29.05.2021
14
10:38,12
Paulina Wolf (2000)
TSV Reute
Winneden
21.07.2021
15
10:43,48
SV Winnenden
Freiburg
24.04.2021
16
10:49,74
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
28.07.2021
17
10:56,54
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Essingen
27.06.2021
18
10:58,03
LG Weissacher Tal
Ulm
18.07.2021
19
11:27,19
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
28.07.2021
20
11:55,15
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
21
11:57,65
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Freiburg
24.04.2021
22
12:10,54
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
23
12:15,70
SG Weinstadt
Besigheim
28.07.2021
24
13:00,26
Helene Leitz (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Besigheim
28.07.2021
25
13:07,28
SG Weinstadt
Besigheim
28.07.2021
26
13:20,74
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
27
13:29,18
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Besigheim
28.07.2021
28
13:46,94
LG Brenztal
Horgau
04.08.2021
29
13:48,54
Laura Rembold (1968)
LG Brenztal
Horgau
04.08.2021

5.000 m

1
15:01,99
Hanna Klein (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Irvine/USA
14.05.2021
2
15:27,54
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Regersdorf/SUI
14.08.2021
3
16:25,07
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Mobile/USA
05.03.2021
4
16:29,18
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
06.06.2021
5
17:11,30
Hanna Gröber (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
19.06.2021
6
17:52,77
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Walldorf
07.08.2021
7
17:57,68
Paulina Wolf (2000)
TSV Reute
Balingen
31.07.2021
8
18:01,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
07.08.2021
9
18:15,94
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
10
18:20,35
LG Filstal
Walldorf
07.08.2021
11
18:23,04
Freya Wenske (1998)
LAC Essingen
St. Pölten/AUT
03.07.2021
12
18:34,02
SV Winnenden
Regensburg
19.06.2021
13
18:41,22
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Baunatal
12.09.2021
14
19:34,66
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
15
19:45,99
LG Brenztal
Gerlingen
24.09.2021
16
19:53,97
LG Brenztal
Ansbach
28.07.2021
17
19:56,94
TF Feuerbach
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
18
20:13,14
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
19
20:57,87
TV Plochingen
Murr
11.07.2021
20
22:44,00
TF Feuerbach
Gerlingen
24.09.2021
21
23:05,34
Laura Rembold (1968)
LG Brenztal
Ansbach
28.07.2021
22
23:06,95
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
23
24:07,40
LAC Degerloch
Murr
11.07.2021
24
24:38,34
Gudrun Vogl (1949)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
25
25:24,11
Elke Stern (1967)
LAC Degerloch
Murr
11.07.2021

10.000 m

1
34:15,16
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
College Station/USA
13.05.2021
2
38:35,79
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Braunschweig
29.05.2021

10 km Straße

1
31:39
Hanna Klein (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
2
34:41
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
3
34:51
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
4
35:13
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Berlin
31.07.2021
5
35:41
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
6
35:52
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
7
36:23
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
8
37:04
Nicole Möbus (1987)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
9
37:28
Lina Kabsch (1990)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
10
37:33
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
11
37:52
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
12
38:19
LG Weissacher Tal
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
13
38:23
Paulina Wolf (2000)
TSV Reute
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
14
38:23
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
17.10.2021
15
38:29
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
16
38:37
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
17
38:49
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
St. Leon-Rot
12.09.2021
18
38:57
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
19
39:06
Nicola Goller (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
20
39:19
Lea Dehner (1994)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
21
39:27
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
22
39:27
Sonja Kinna (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
23
39:29
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Uelzen
31.10.2021
24
39:31
Katrin Kommer (1984)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
25
39:44
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
16.06.2021
26
40:01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.09.2021
27
40:30
LG Esslingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
28
40:33
SV Oberkollbach
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
29
40:36
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
30
40:43
LAC Degerloch
Heilbronn
10.10.2021

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:42:22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
31:39 H. Klein 1993, 34:51 J. Vetter 2000, 35:52 K. Fischer 1991
Uelzen
31.10.2021
2
1:47:21
VfL Sindelfingen
34:01 M. Jurenka 2002, 34:41 K. Bödi 2001, 38:39 L. Eisenmann 2004
Uelzen
31.10.2021
3
1:53:29
LAZ Ludwigsburg
37:04 N. Möbus 1987, 37:28 L. Kabsch 1990, 38:57 S. Salzwedel 1987
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
4
1:55:48
SSV Ulm 1846
37:52 M. Stolte 2000, 38:29 L. Humburger 1996, 39:27 T. Majer 1992
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
5
1:56:44
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
36:23 B. Englisch 1979, 39:06 N. Goller 2000, 41:15 A. Freitag 2002
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
6
2:00:49
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
39:27 S. Kinna 1990, 39:31 K. Kommer 1984, 41:51 M. Bucher 1997
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
7
2:11:09
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
42:43 T. Ittinger 1996, 43:40 F. Fallmann 1994, 44:46 C. Weingärtner 1999
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
8
2:22:19
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
47:17 M. Kazmeier 2001, 47:18 R. Zschau 2000, 47:44 E. Fiserová 2000
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
9
2:23:50
LAC Degerloch
40:43 C. Geiger 1974, 49:34 W. Schreiber 1973, 53:33 E. Stern 1967
Heilbronn
10.10.2021

Halbmarathon

1
1:14:26
Hanna Gröber (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
17.10.2021
2
1:16:17
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
17.10.2021
3
1:18:33
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hamburg
17.10.2021
4
1:20:44
Nicole Möbus (1987)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Hamburg
17.10.2021
5
1:23:49
VfL Ostelsheim
Seewald-Erzgrube
18.09.2021
6
1:25:06
LG Weissacher Tal
Ulm
03.10.2021
7
1:25:14
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Hockenheim
17.10.2021
8
1:25:19
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Hamburg
17.10.2021
9
1:26:47
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
03.10.2021
10
1:28:44
TF Feuerbach
Hockenheim
17.10.2021
11
1:29:01
Sonja Kinna (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
12
1:29:32
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2021
13
1:29:39
LG Brenztal
Ulm
03.10.2021
14
1:29:48
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
15
1:30:02
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
03.10.2021
16
1:31:03
Sina Hiller (1994)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
03.10.2021
17
1:33:17
LG Brenztal
Ulm
03.10.2021
18
1:34:47
TB Tailfingen
Bräunlingen
10.10.2021
19
1:35:19
Anja Karau (1969)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
20
1:36:22
LG Calw
Seewald-Erzgrube
18.09.2021
21
1:36:48
Julia Ruf (1986)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
03.10.2021
22
1:37:00
Katrin Kommer (1984)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
22.08.2021
23
1:37:44
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
03.10.2021
24
1:40:07
LG Calw
Berlin
22.08.2021
25
1:40:19
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
26
1:43:42
TSV Neustadt
Ulm
03.10.2021
27
1:43:50
LSG Aalen
Ulm
03.10.2021
28
1:46:28
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Palma de Mallorca/ESP
10.10.2021
29
1:47:38
Gudrun Vogl (1949)
LG Gäu Athletics
Hamburg
17.10.2021
30
1:48:05
Annette Sasse (1971)
TSV Kuppingen
Kandel
02.10.2021

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:33:59
LG Brenztal
1:29:39 K. Elsholtz 1969, 1:31:03 S. Hiller 1994, 1:33:17 S. Lanzinger 1986
Ulm
03.10.2021
2
5:02:40
LG Brenztal
1:35:47 C. Elsholtz 2002, 1:36:48 J. Ruf 1986, 1:50:05 L. Rembold 1968
Ulm
03.10.2021
3
5:17:48
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:37:44 K. Baumann-Tischer 1982, 1:48:56 P. Seybold 1974, 1:51:08 S. Beck 1979
Ulm
03.10.2021
4
5:44:02
TSV Neuenstadt
1:49:29 C. Soukup 1983, 1:52:09 S. Zimmermann 1987, 2:02:24 J. Hönig 1983
Ulm
03.10.2021

Marathon

1
2:44:09
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
10.10.2021
2
2:45:54
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
3
2:56:33
TSV Glems
Ulm
03.10.2021
4
3:01:49
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
München
10.10.2021
5
3:04:10
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
02.10.2021
6
3:05:17
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bräunlingen
10.10.2021
7
3:08:31
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Wien/AUT
12.09.2021
8
3:44:31
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Berlin
26.09.2021
9
3:45:09
LG Calw
Kandel
02.10.2021
10
3:51:39
Ulrike Helmke (1970)
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
03.10.2021
11
3:53:40
Qing Lü (1972)
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
26.09.2021
12
3:54:28
SV Mergelstetten
Berlin
26.09.2021
13
3:59:29
SC Hechingen
Bräunlingen
10.10.2021
14
4:05:23
Julia Wetzel (1985)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
15
4:27:03
SV Rotfelden
Kandel
02.10.2021
16
4:50:35
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Ulm
03.10.2021

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
13,68
-0,2
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2021
2
14,09
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
16.05.2021
3
14,15
+2,0
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.07.2021
4
14,62
+2,0
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ulm
18.07.2021
5
14,72
+0,4
LG Filstal
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
6
14,87
+0,1
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
7
14,98
+2,0
Hanna Jung (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
18.07.2021
8
15,00
-0,9
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
08.08.2021
9
15,23
+0,0
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
10
15,29
-0,5
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
11
15,91
+0,0
Anna Reisch (1999)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
12
15,91
+0,0
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
13
16,08
-2,0
Carina Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Walldorf
08.08.2021
14
16,12
+0,5
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad Endorf
03.07.2021
15
16,32
+0,8
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ulm
18.07.2021
16
16,36
-0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
17
16,62
-1,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
18
16,99
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
19
17,27
+0,1
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
20
17,42
+1,5
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
21
17,49
+1,5
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
22
17,86
+0,3
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
23
18,25
+0,1
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
24
18,59
-0,5
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
25
18,63
+0,1
Lena Richey (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
26
19,09
-0,4
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
54,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Tokio/JAP
31.07.2021
2
57,75
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Koblenz
27.06.2021
3
58,66
TSV Gomaringen
Braunschweig
06.06.2021
4
59,16
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
5
61,10
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Walldorf
07.08.2021
6
62,26
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
7
64,65
LG Hohenlohe
Walldorf
07.08.2021
8
65,12
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
9
76,67
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
9:27,81
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stockholm/SWE
04.07.2021
2
9:55,26
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
College Station/USA
14.05.2021
3
10:14,00
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Koblenz
26.06.2021
4
10:49,99
Spvgg Mössingen
Uster/SUI
04.06.2021
5
10:50,24
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Richmond/USA
16.04.2021
6
12:06,89
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Waiblingen
04.07.2021

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,23
SSV Ulm 1846
M. Jung 2003, C. Bender 2002, J. Haas 2003, K. Baur 2001
Ulm
17.07.2021
2
49,17
LG Welfen
R. Kamps 1999, P. Schmidt-Rüdt 2005, M. Mendel 2003, S. Dent 2004
Ulm
17.07.2021
3
49,72
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Schäfer 2001, L. Barth 1999, L. Durian 1997, H. Jung 1994
Ulm
17.07.2021
4
49,83
LG Staufen
D. Huber 2004, L. Grimm 2000, L. Zimmerhackel 2000, L. Riek 1998
Ulm
17.07.2021
5
52,81
TV Weilstetten
A. Falkenberg 2003, J. Venditti 2001, D. Narr 2003, F. Bix 2002
Balingen
31.07.2021
6
53,20
StG LG Rems-Welland
C. Knecht 1993, M. Nowka 1994, L. Frey 2004, A. Stürzl 1998
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
7
54,74
StG LG Rems-Welland
M. Meissner 1979, K. Weber 2005, N. Bange 2003, M. Frey 2004
Donauwörth
03.10.2021

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:52,28
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
K. Penz 1998, J. Rieger 1994, K. Wallner 1992, K. Sauer 1997
Karlsbad
11.07.2021
2
4:01,47
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
Walldorf
08.08.2021
3
4:04,76
LG Neckar-Enz
A. Brenner 2003, A. Hummler 2003, K. Noller 2003, L. Barth 1999
Karlsbad
11.07.2021

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
33:15,64
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Diez
17.07.2021
2
41:09,43
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Baden-Baden
26.09.2021

10 km Straßengehen

1
1:32:09
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Eisenberg
28.08.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,95
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tokyo/JAP
05.08.2021
2
1,82
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Neuwied
15.05.2021
3
1,80
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weinheim
22.05.2021
4
1,79
SV Winnenden
Walldorf
07.08.2021
5
1,75
TV Sulz
Bühl
25.06.2021
6
1,72
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
7
1,64
Anna Reisch (1999)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
8
1,60
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
9
1,56
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
10
1,56
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad Endorf
03.07.2021
11
1,56
Maike Nowka (1994)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
12
1,53
Elisa Bea (2001)
SV Mariazell
Neustadt
18.09.2021
13
1,52
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ettlingen
26.06.2021
14
1,52
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
15
1,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
16
1,52
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
17
1,52
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
18
1,51
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
19
1,48
Hanna Jung (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
20
1,48
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
21
1,46
Carina Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2021
22
1,45
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.07.2021
23
1,45
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2021
24
1,44
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
25
1,41
LAC Essingen
Aichach
25.07.2021
26
1,40
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
27
1,40
SV Mariazell
Neustadt
18.09.2021
28
1,40
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
29
1,40
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Neustadt
18.09.2021
30
1,38
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
31
1,38
Anja Artz (1980)
LG Welfen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
4,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Rehlingen
23.05.2021
2
3,10
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
2,90
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
18.07.2021
4
2,81
Kira Lohre (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Engen
20.06.2021
5
2,80
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
18.07.2021
6
2,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
7
2,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
8
2,22
Karin Maiwald (1977)
TV Häslach
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021
9
2,20
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.09.2021
10
1,80
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

Weitsprung

1
6,52
-0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Inneringen
28.05.2021
2
6,01
-0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Inneringen
28.05.2021
3
5,89
-0,1
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Inneringen
28.05.2021
4
5,79
+1,7
Julia Simon (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weinheim
22.05.2021
5
5,70
-0,4
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Mössingen-Belsen
11.06.2021
6
5,68
-0,1
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Murr
11.07.2021
7
5,67
+1,4
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
8
5,67
+0,0
Anna Reisch (1999)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Ulm
17.07.2021
9
5,44
+0,5
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
10
5,44
-0,8
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
11
5,39
+1,9
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
12
5,38
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
31.07.2021
13
5,37
+1,2
VfL Pfullingen
Eppingen
19.06.2021
14
5,35
+0,2
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
15
5,29
-0,4
Hanna Jung (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
16
5,28
-0,1
TB Bad Cannstatt
Eppingen
19.06.2021
17
5,28
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Eppingen
19.06.2021
18
5,23
-0,2
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Balingen
31.07.2021
19
5,15
+0,6
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
20
5,13
+0,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
21
5,11
-0,4
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
22
5,07
+0,1
Carina Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
23
5,05
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
16.05.2021
24
4,91
+0,2
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
25
4,89
+0,8
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Besigheim
28.07.2021
26
4,89
+0,9
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
27
4,88
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
28
4,84
+2,0
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
29
4,83
-0,2
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
30
4,78
-0,3
Jule Abele (2000)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
30.07.2021

Dreisprung

1
12,88
+0,8
TSV Rottweil
Ulm
18.07.2021
2
12,60
+0,0
Anna Reisch (1999)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Mössingen-Belsen
11.06.2021
3
12,10
+1,5
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
4
12,05
-0,2
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Eppingen
19.06.2021
5
11,90
+0,6
VfL Pfullingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
6
11,65
+0,1
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
7
11,11
+0,2
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
18.07.2021
8
10,94
-0,4
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ulm
18.07.2021
9
9,23
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
18,69
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Bottnaryd/SWE
11.07.2021
2
17,86
Lea Riedel (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Tallin/EST
10.07.2021
3
14,47
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Walldorf
07.08.2021
4
14,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
07.08.2021
5
12,15
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
10.07.2021
6
11,96
TV Oberhaugstett
Baunatal
11.09.2021
7
11,59
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
8
11,22
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Bühlertal
11.08.2021
9
11,15
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
10
10,96
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
11
10,84
Hanna Jung (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Eppingen
19.06.2021
12
10,81
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.07.2021
13
10,66
Carina Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
14
10,39
LG Neckar-Enz
Eppingen
19.06.2021
15
10,33
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
16
10,22
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Aschaffenburg
04.07.2021
17
9,95
Franka Jaros (1995)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
18
9,95
TV Murrhardt
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
19
9,67
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Geislingen
19.09.2021
20
9,65
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
21
9,59
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterding
19.09.2021
22
9,54
SV Mariazell
Neustadt
18.09.2021
23
9,45
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2021
24
9,39
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
25
9,36
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Leonberg
25.09.2021
26
9,34
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
27
9,16
Anna Reisch (1999)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
28
9,04
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
29
8,98
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Neustadt
18.09.2021
30
8,96
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad Endorf
03.07.2021

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
57,88
SSV Ulm 1846
Koblenz
26.06.2021
2
43,66
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Ulm
18.07.2021
3
37,35
Anja Röckle (1999)
SV Winnenden
Ulm
18.07.2021
4
36,86
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
5
36,50
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Leonberg
25.09.2021
6
35,67
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Essingen
31.07.2021
7
34,50
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Geringswalde
11.09.2021
8
33,56
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
9
32,38
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
10
32,02
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Leonberg
25.09.2021
11
31,00
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Bühlertal
11.08.2021
12
29,43
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
13
28,53
Carina Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
14
28,13
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021
15
27,28
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
16
26,92
Julia Kopp (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
19.09.2021
17
25,73
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
18
24,40
Franka Henne (1995)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
19
24,27
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Essingen
17.10.2021
20
24,19
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Geislingen
19.09.2021
21
24,19
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eppingen
02.10.2021
22
24,12
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
23
24,09
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
08.10.2021
24
23,08
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
25
22,12
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
11.07.2021
26
20,62
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Eppingen
02.10.2021
27
19,58
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.09.2021
28
18,10
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
29
18,02
TSG Backnang
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
30
17,52
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
37,37
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Baunatal
11.09.2021
2
34,05
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
27,76
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Aschaffenburg
04.07.2021
4
27,40
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eppingen
02.10.2021
5
19,55
Erzsebet Gere (1975)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Oßweil
02.10.2021
6
15,01
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021

Speerwurf 600 g

1
41,92
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
17.07.2021
2
41,53
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Frankfurt am Main
14.08.2021
3
40,61
Anna Reisch (1999)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
4
34,62
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Weil am Rhein
11.07.2021
5
34,58
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Essingen
31.07.2021
6
34,25
SV Mariazell
Balingen-Ostdorf
22.07.2021
7
34,11
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
8
33,30
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
9
32,96
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
10
32,60
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
11
31,52
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Ostdorf
22.07.2021
12
30,47
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
13
30,26
Carina Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
14
29,83
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Winterbach
03.10.2021
15
29,72
LAC Essingen
Baunatal
11.09.2021
16
29,00
Aline Lauble (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
17
28,83
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach
30.10.2021
18
28,35
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Ostdorf
22.07.2021
19
27,49
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Ostdorf
22.07.2021
20
27,45
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Neuwied
15.05.2021
21
27,14
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
08.10.2021
22
26,97
Hanna Jung (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
23
26,76
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
25.07.2021
24
26,40
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterding
19.09.2021
25
26,29
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
26
26,12
Franka Jaros (1995)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
27
26,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
28
25,92
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad Endorf
03.07.2021
29
25,70
Lucie Erkert (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
30
25,52
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Leonberg
25.09.2021

7-Kampf

1
5.102
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
14,87(+0,1)-1,72-11,15-26,62(+0,0)/5,44(+0,5)-39,08-2:30,89
2
4.747
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
15,29(-0,5)-1,56-10,96-26,21(-0,6)/5,35(+0,2)-34,11-2:31,79
3
4.522
Hanna Jung (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
15,26(+0,0)-1,48-10,68-25,69(-0,6)/5,10(+0,0)-26,97-2:28,53
4
4.415
Anna Reisch (1999)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
15,91(+0,0)-1,64-9,16-27,46(-0,6)/5,49(+0,0)-40,61-2:58,23
5
4.255
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad Endorf
03.07.2021
16,12(+0,5)-1,56-8,96/26,84(+0,0)-4,80(+0,0)-25,92-2:23,75
6
4.222
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
17,27(+0,1)-1,56-10,33-26,71(+0,5)/5,11(-0,4)-30,47-2:37,23
7
4.036
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
16,36(-0,5)-1,52-9,63-26,11(+0,5)/5,02(+0,1)-22,44-2:43,86
8
3.843
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
15,91(+0,0)-1,52-6,82-27,69(-0,8)/4,72(+0,0)-24,02-2:33,81
9
3.574
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
17,61(+0,0)-1,36-9,12-27,35(+0,0)/4,80(+0,0)-20,57-2:36,36
10
3.470
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
18,25(+0,1)-1,36-8,03-28,45(+0,0)/4,73(+0,1)-26,76-2:34,48
11
3.418
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
17,53(+0,0)-1,40-11,00-30,36(+0,5)/4,33(+0,0)-34,20-2:59,03
12
2.957
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Winterbach
02.10.2021
18,59(-0,5)-1,32-8,88-31,41(+0,1)/4,57(-0,2)-29,83-3:03,16
13
2.828
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
19,09(-0,4)-1,32-9,59/32,34(-0,8)-4,15(+0,2)-26,40-2:53,19
14
2.826
Lena Richey (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
18,63(+0,1)-1,36-7,05-30,04(+0,0)/4,13(-0,4)-21,48-2:50,38
15
2.788
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2021
16,99(+0,0)-1,52-7,52-38,51(-0,8)/4,34(+0,0)-20,07-2:52,41

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
10.664
LG Welfen
4.033 M. Mendel 2003, 3.843 R. Kamps 1999, 2.788 M. Schlegel 2000
Weingarten
02.10./03.10.2021

10-Kampf

1
4.408
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
14,13(+1,0)-4,89(+0,9)-8,08-1,40-67,23/18,51(-0,6)-19,58-2,20-25,56-5:44,21