WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Jugend M12

75 m

1
10,36
-1,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
09.10.2021
2
10,49
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
3
10,59
 
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
4
10,66
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
5
10,87
 
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
6
10,88
 
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
7
10,88
+0,0
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
8
10,92
+0,0
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
9
11,00
+0,5
Philipp Nill (2009)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10
11,00
+0,0
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11
11,02
 
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
12
11,03
+0,1
LG Teck
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
13
11,17
 
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Köngen
25.09.2021
14
11,18
 
Jonas Rapp (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
15
11,20
 
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
16
11,25
 
Nils Ott (2009)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
17
11,27
 
Jan Sailer (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
18
11,29
-0,2
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
19
11,32
+0,8
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
20
11,32
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
18.09.2021
21
11,34
 
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Konstanz
26.06.2021
22
11,44
+0,0
Anton Huber (2009)
TV Rottenburg
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
23
11,45
+0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
24
11,51
 
Lino Cosme (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
25
11,51
+0,0
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
18.09.2021
26
11,53
 
KSG Gerlingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
27
11,55
+0,5
LAC Essingen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
28
11,57
+0,0
Julius Abel (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
29
11,61
 
Finn Debler (2009)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
30
11,65
+0,0
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021

800 m

1
2:20,55
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Winnenden
21.07.2021
2
2:24,06
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
3
2:24,24
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Konstanz
26.06.2021
4
2:26,23
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
5
2:28,49
KSG Gerlingen
Mössingen-Belsen
18.09.2021
6
2:30,83
Felix Jockel (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
7
2:30,98
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
8
2:34,03
KSG Gerlingen
Uhingen
12.06.2021
9
2:38,48
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
10
2:39,08
Anton Huber (2009)
TV Rottenburg
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
11
2:39,10
TSV Wildbad
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
12
2:39,26
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
13
2:42,39
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
14
2:43,41
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
31.07.2021
15
2:43,78
Tom Gablowski (2009)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
16
2:44,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
17
2:45,45
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
18
2:46,47
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
19
2:46,50
Finn Debler (2009)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
20
2:47,52
Ole Dickhoff (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
21
2:48,27
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
22
2:48,79
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
18.09.2021
23
2:49,31
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
18.09.2021
24
2:50,23
Lorenz Hahn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
18.09.2021
25
2:52,54
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
26
2:53,21
Pius Blaschke (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
27
2:53,27
Julius Abel (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Uhingen
19.06.2021
28
2:55,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
17.10.2021
29
2:55,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
30
2:56,15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021

2.000 m

1
6:50,29
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Königsbach-Stein
14.08.2021
2
6:52,49
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
24.09.2021
3
6:55,03
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
24.09.2021
4
7:02,35
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
03.07.2021
5
8:13,99
Florian Grimm (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
6
8:19,65
Julius Abel (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
24.09.2021

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,64
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
2
10,86
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
3
10,89
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
4
11,07
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
5
11,31
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
21.07.2021
6
11,51
Matti Sabir (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
7
11,64
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
8
11,75
Lino Cosme (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
9
11,81
LG Teck
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
10
11,85
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
11
11,88
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
12
11,95
Finn Debler (2009)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
13
12,11
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
14
12,17
Jan Sailer (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
15
12,21
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
31.07.2021
16
12,46
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
17
12,55
KSG Gerlingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
18
13,82
Pius Blaschke (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021
19
14,17
Max Meissner (2009)
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,48
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
2
1,40
Jonas Rapp (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
3
1,40
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
4
1,40
Jan Sailer (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
5
1,36
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
6
1,36
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
7
1,36
Philipp Nill (2009)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
8
1,36
Sportvg Feuerbach
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
9
1,36
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
10
1,36
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
11
1,30
Nils Ott (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
12
1,30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
13
1,28
Finn Debler (2009)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
14
1,28
Aaron Ochieng (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
15
1,28
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
16
1,28
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
17
1,28
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
18
1,28
Mathis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
19
1,24
Anton Huber (2009)
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
19.06.2021
20
1,24
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
21
1,24
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
22
1,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
23
1,24
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
24
1,24
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
25
1,21
Benjamin Haid (2009)
Skiclub Lossburg
Balingen
12.09.2021
26
1,20
Emil Graba (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
27
1,20
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
28
1,20
Florian Grimm (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
29
1,20
Matti Sabir (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
30
1,20
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
06.07.2021
31
1,20
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
32
1,20
LG Teck
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
33
1,20
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Geislingen
19.09.2021
34
1,20
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
02.10.2021

Weitsprung

1
5,00
 
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
2
4,64
 
Jonas Rapp (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
3
4,64
 
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
4
4,45
 
TV Spaichingen
Schwenningen
02.09.2021
5
4,44
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
6
4,38
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
7
4,35
 
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
8
4,33
 
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
9
4,32
 
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
10
4,32
+0,1
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
11
4,27
 
LG Teck
Weilheim a. d. Teck
11.07.2021
12
4,27
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
13
4,26
 
Philipp Nill (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
14
4,24
 
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
15
4,24
 
Jan Sailer (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
16
4,24
 
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
17
4,24
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
09.10.2021
18
4,17
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
19
4,16
 
Anton Huber (2009)
TV Rottenburg
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
20
4,15
 
LG Teck
Köngen
25.09.2021
21
4,14
 
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
12.09.2021
22
4,11
 
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Köngen
25.09.2021
23
4,10
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
24
4,08
+0,0
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
25
4,05
 
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2021
26
3,99
 
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
27
3,99
 
Lino Cosme (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
28
3,97
 
Nils Ott (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.06.2021
29
3,96
 
Sportvg Feuerbach
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
30
3,95
 
Finn Debler (2009)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
7,78
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
2
6,85
LG Teck
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
3
6,83
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Köngen
25.09.2021
4
6,51
Florian Grimm (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
5
6,38
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
6
6,24
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
7
6,19
LG Teck
Köngen
25.09.2021
8
5,40
LG Filder
Köngen
25.09.2021
9
5,33
Tom Gablowski (2009)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
25.06.2021
10
4,67
Robin Lober (2009)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
11
4,12
Pius Blaschke (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
21,83
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
2
20,53
LG Teck
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
17,70
Paul Buck (2008)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
18.07.2021

Speerwurf 400 g

1
26,88
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
2
24,93
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
3
24,45
Benjamin Haid (2009)
Skiclub Lossburg
Balingen
12.09.2021
4
23,37
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
5
23,28
LG Teck
Weilheim a. d. Teck
10.07.2021
6
20,57
Florian Grimm (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
26.06.2021
7
19,92
Matti Sabir (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
8
18,04
Lino Cosme (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021
9
17,45
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
25.06.2021
10
16,54
Tom Gablowski (2009)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
25.06.2021
11
4,50
Pius Blaschke (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.07.2021

Ballwurf

1
45,50
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
25.09.2021
2
44,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
3
44,50
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
4
43,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
5
42,50
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
6
42,00
LG Teck
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
7
41,00
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
8
39,50
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
31.07.2021
9
39,00
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
10
38,50
Philipp Nill (2009)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11
38,50
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
12
38,50
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
13
38,00
Mathis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
14
37,00
Kalle Borst (2009)
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2021
15
35,50
Jonas Rapp (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
16
35,50
Matti Sabir (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.07.2021
17
35,50
Benjamin Haid (2009)
Skiclub Lossburg
Hausach
26.09.2021
18
35,50
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
19
34,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
20
33,50
Anton Huber (2009)
TV Rottenburg
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
21
32,50
Sportvg Feuerbach
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
22
32,00
Nils Ott (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen (Steige)
26.06.2021
23
32,00
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
24
32,00
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
17.10.2021
25
31,00
LAC Essingen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
26
31,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
27
30,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2021
28
30,00
Finn Debler (2009)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
29
30,00
LG Teck
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
30
29,50
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021

4-Kampf

1
1.719
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
10,59-4,86-1,48-35,00
2
1.625
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
10,88-4,33-1,36-43,50
3
1.601
Jonas Rapp (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
11,18-4,64-1,40-35,50
4
1.583
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,00(+0,0)-4,23-1,40-37,00
5
1.552
Philipp Nill (2009)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,00(+0,5)-4,05-1,36-38,50
6
1.542
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
11,20-4,18-1,36-37,50
7
1.505
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
11,23-4,33-1,24-40,00
8
1.501
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
10,66(+0,3)-4,38-1,24-30,50
9
1.468
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Oberndorf
09.10.2021
11,15-4,30-1,16-40,50
10
1.468
Jan Sailer (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
25.09.2021
11,27-4,24-1,40-24,50
11
1.461
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
11,42-3,97-1,28-38,50
12
1.450
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
12,00-4,32-1,32-35,00
13
1.439
Sportvg Feuerbach
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,70(+0,0)-3,96-1,36-32,50
14
1.409
LG Neckar-Enz
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
12,04-3,83-1,24-44,50
15
1.392
Nils Ott (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen (Steige)
26.06.2021
11,52(+1,4)-3,73-1,30-32,00
16
1.392
Anton Huber (2009)
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
19.06.2021
11,64-4,15-1,24-31,50
17
1.385
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
12,13-4,27-1,30-29,50
18
1.383
Finn Debler (2009)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
11,61-3,94-1,28-30,00
19
1.352
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
11,16-4,24-1,20-22,50
20
1.335
LG Teck
Neuhausen
18.07.2021
11,15-3,82-1,20-26,00
21
1.330
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.09.2021
11,86-3,70-1,28-29,50
22
1.324
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Rottenburg
11.07.2021
11,42-3,89-1,24-24,00
23
1.316
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
12,16(+1,0)-3,87-1,20-34,00
24
1.291
LAC Essingen
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,55(+0,5)-3,63-1,16-31,00
25
1.288
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
06.07.2021
11,1-3,81-1,20-22,50
26
1.274
Benjamin Haid (2009)
Skiclub Lossburg
Hausach
26.09.2021
12,36-3,56-1,20-35,50
27
1.260
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
11,83-3,99-1,12-27,50
28
1.249
Emil Graba (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Neckarsulm
19.06.2021
11,84-3,66-1,20-25,00
29
1.248
Tom Gablowski (2009)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Dagersheim
17.07.2021
11,82(+0,3)-3,73-1,16-26,50
30
1.241
Lino Cosme (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen/Steige
26.06.2021
11,59(+1,0)-3,99-1,15-20,50