WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Männer

100 m

1
10,48
+1,6
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
2
10,81
+1,9
Yannic Krings (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2022
3
10,84
+1,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Besigheim
26.05.2022
4
10,87
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Eugene/USA
08.06.2022
5
10,90
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
6
10,94
+2,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
7
11,06
+0,8
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
28.05.2022
8
11,07
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
07.05.2022
9
11,07
+0,9
Timo Heiß (2002)
TSG Leutkirch
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
10
11,17
-0,1
David Vollmar (1998)
TSG Leutkirch
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
11
11,20
-0,2
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
12
11,24
+0,9
Tim Philippin (1998)
LG Gäu Athletics
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
13
11,25
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Frankfurt
18.06.2022
14
11,26
+1,4
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Mosbach
15.05.2022
15
11,26
+0,7
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Engen
30.04.2022
16
11,29
-0,5
LG Weissacher Tal
Uhingen
14.05.2022
17
11,30
-1,0
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
18
11,30
+0,1
Aydin Tekdal (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
19
11,31
-1,0
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
20
11,31
+1,0
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Duisburg
26.05.2022
21
11,34
-0,5
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
07.05.2022
22
11,38
+0,0
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
23
11,40
+0,0
LG Staufen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
24
11,40
+1,1
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
25
11,41
+0,9
Noe Fararoni (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
26
11,42
+1,4
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
27
11,44
+0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
28
11,45
+1,1
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
29
11,46
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
30
11,48
+1,2
LG Welfen
Denzlingen
06.07.2022

200 m

1
21,53
+0,6
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinheim
28.05.2022
2
21,97
+0,3
Yannic Krings (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
3
22,05
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
4
22,13
+0,7
Timo Heiß (2002)
TSG Leutkirch
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
5
22,32
+0,7
David Vollmar (1998)
TSG Leutkirch
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
6
22,33
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
28.05.2022
7
22,37
+0,8
LG Staufen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
8
22,67
+0,6
LG Welfen
Freiburg
08.07.2022
9
22,67
+0,0
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Mosbach
15.05.2022
10
22,69
+1,2
LG Weissacher Tal
Besigheim
26.05.2022
11
22,70
+1,1
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
12
22,78
+0,4
Julian Haag (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Erbach
22.07.2022
13
22,81
-0,1
Aydin Tekdal (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
14
22,83
-0,5
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
15
22,85
-0,9
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
16
23,13
-0,5
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
17
23,14
+0,5
Stuttgarter LC
Dachau
15.08.2022
18
23,29
+1,2
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Besigheim
26.05.2022
19
23,34
+1,4
Noe Fararoni (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
20
23,48
-0,2
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ketsch
14.05.2022
21
23,65
+0,8
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
06.06.2022
22
23,70
+0,2
Anes Sirag (2001)
KSG Gerlingen
Rheinau-Freistett
09.07.2022
23
23,74
+0,1
Jakob Pichler (2000)
VfL Ostdorf
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
24
23,77
+0,9
LG Filder
Köngen
06.07.2022
25
23,81
-0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Ketsch
14.05.2022
26
23,83
+1,7
Dominik Maier (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Kirchzarten
21.05.2022
27
23,86
-0,5
Nico Loroff (2002)
TSV Riederich
Uhingen
14.05.2022
28
23,89
-0,8
Alex Kleinert (1988)
SG Weinstadt
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
29
23,90
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Erding
18.09.2022
30
23,90
+0,1
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022

400 m

1
48,21
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Austin/USA
23.03.2022
2
48,66
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
3
48,78
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
4
49,48
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Weinheim
28.05.2022
5
49,51
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
6
49,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
7
49,75
Julian Reese (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mosbach
15.05.2022
8
49,76
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
07.05.2022
9
49,89
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
10
50,04
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
07.05.2022
11
50,20
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
28.05.2022
12
50,37
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
13
50,43
LG Welfen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
14
50,94
Yannic Krings (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Wetzlar
11.06.2022
15
51,02
Robert Fülle (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
07.08.2022
16
51,03
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Zirndorf
09.07.2022
17
51,49
Nico Loroff (2002)
TSV Riederich
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
18
51,51
LG Filstal
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
19
51,54
Julian Haag (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Köngen
06.07.2022
20
51,82
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
21
51,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
22
52,13
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
23
52,38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
24
52,50
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Zirndorf
09.07.2022
25
52,58
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
26
52,63
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
27
52,63
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
28
52,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
29
52,84
Jakob Pichler (2000)
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
17.07.2022
30
52,85
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022

800 m

1
1:49,09
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Berlin
10.09.2022
2
1:49,15
SV Winnenden
Pfungstadt
03.08.2022
3
1:50,37
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
4
1:51,13
Robert Fülle (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinheim
28.05.2022
5
1:52,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
28.05.2022
6
1:53,40
Tom Heyer (2001)
SV Winnenden
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
7
1:53,61
LG Teck
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
8
1:56,06
Florian Kalb (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
9
1:56,26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
10
1:56,34
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
11
1:56,94
VfL Sindelfingen
Dortmund
11.06.2022
12
1:57,05
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
04.06.2022
13
1:57,68
KSG Gerlingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
14
1:58,32
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
22.07.2022
15
1:58,66
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Erbach
22.07.2022
16
1:59,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
17
1:59,44
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
05.08.2022
18
2:00,18
Moritz Popp (2002)
SG Weinstadt
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
19
2:00,59
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
20
2:01,18
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
21
2:01,78
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Berlin
10.09.2022
22
2:02,40
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
23
2:02,51
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
24
2:02,64
Leines Weber (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
25
2:04,23
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
26
2:04,35
Felix Grüb (2002)
LG Filder
Tübingen
28.05.2022
27
2:04,50
KSG Gerlingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
28
2:04,81
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
29
2:05,95
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
30
2:05,98
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022

1.000 m

1
2:25,67
Robert Fülle (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
2
2:27,14
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
3
2:28,90
Florian Kalb (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
4
2:30,79
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
5
2:33,67
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
6
2:33,76
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
7
2:35,48
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
8
2:36,05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
9
2:42,21
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
10
2:42,59
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
11
2:47,07
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
12
3:00,71
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
13
3:17,17
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
14
3:28,63
LG Winterlingen
Potsdam
28.05.2022
15
3:41,15
Frank Stauß (1970)
LG Winterlingen
Potsdam
28.05.2022
16
4:50,10
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Friedrichshafen
05.08.2022
17
5:09,30
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Fischbach
05.08.2022

1.500 m

1
3:40,43
SV Winnenden
Pfungstadt
18.06.2022
2
3:41,73
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Hunzingen/BEL
23.07.2022
3
3:45,81
VfL Sindelfingen
Pfungstadt
07.09.2022
4
3:48,83
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
02.06.2022
5
3:49,21
Florian Kalb (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
6
3:50,41
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
7
3:50,49
Robert Fülle (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
8
3:53,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfungstadt
18.06.2022
9
3:58,48
Tom Heyer (2001)
SV Winnenden
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
07.08.2022
10
3:58,50
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
11
4:00,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
07.08.2022
12
4:00,31
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
13
4:00,62
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
14
4:01,68
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
15
4:03,74
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
03.06.2022
16
4:04,60
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
17
4:10,39
Davide Hailer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
06.07.2022
18
4:11,64
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
19
4:11,88
Leines Weber (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köngen
06.07.2022
20
4:13,31
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
21
4:15,61
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
06.07.2022
22
4:19,35
KSG Gerlingen
Rheinau-Freistett
09.07.2022
23
4:21,31
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
08.05.2022
24
4:22,28
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
25
4:22,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
26
4:23,51
Josia Nusser (1994)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
fischbach
12.08.2022
27
4:23,68
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
28.05.2022
28
4:26,46
Viktor Luft (1974)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
29
4:28,33
Lukas Diebold (2000)
LG Brenztal
Köngen
06.07.2022
30
4:30,30
Oliver Frey (1992)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
24.07.2022

3.000 m

1
8:17,23
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Dortmund
11.06.2022
2
8:34,33
SV Winnenden
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
8:38,67
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
4
8:44,35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
03.06.2022
5
8:45,25
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
23.04.2022
6
8:47,91
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
06.07.2022
7
8:53,17
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
23.04.2022
8
8:54,54
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
9
8:57,62
Davide Hailer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mainz
28.05.2022
10
8:58,38
Robert Fülle (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
23.04.2022
11
9:00,24
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfungstadt
18.06.2022
12
9:02,10
Josia Nusser (1994)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
13
9:04,02
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
23.04.2022
14
9:12,95
Max Feinauer (1997)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
30.04.2022
15
9:13,39
Raphael Kirn (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
06.07.2022
16
9:16,23
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
23.04.2022
17
9:17,05
Till Federolf (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
18
9:23,52
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
19
9:24,83
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
20
9:27,64
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
26.05.2022
21
9:30,53
Viktor Luft (1974)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
06.07.2022
22
9:32,99
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
23
9:35,59
Nico Russ (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
24
9:38,86
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
06.07.2022
25
9:39,83
Philipp Groll (1980)
SG Niederwangen
Fischbach
29.07.2022
26
9:40,23
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
27
9:44,08
Thomas Nuber (1984)
SG Niederwangen
Fischbach
29.07.2022
28
9:46,67
Lukas Diebold (2000)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.07.2022
29
9:48,58
Oliver Frey (1992)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
30
9:49,02
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
06.07.2022

5.000 m

1
13:56,24
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heusden/BEL
02.07.2022
2
14:00,81
VfL Sindelfingen
Mailand/ITA
23.04.2022
3
14:10,83
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
4
14:15,64
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
5
14:24,92
SV Winnenden
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
6
14:44,69
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hillesheim
10.06.2022
7
14:51,73
Davide Hailer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heusden-Zolder
02.07.2022
8
15:02,20
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dresden
10.06.2022
9
15:12,56
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
10
15:21,39
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
11
15:28,41
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Calw
07.07.2022
12
15:31,71
Till Federolf (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
13
15:37,23
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heusden-Zolder
02.07.2022
14
15:43,99
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
15
15:48,89
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
16
15:53,3
Daniel Zuger (1987)
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
17
16:12,31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
18
16:23,30
SG Stern Stuttgart
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
19
16:36,7
Malte Weber (1994)
TF Feuerbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
20
16:40,18
Viktor Luft (1974)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
21
17:06,70
Philipp Groll (1980)
SG Niederwangen
Fischbach
05.08.2022
22
17:10,04
Steffen Hahn (1992)
TSV Reute
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
23
17:11,89
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
24
17:13,46
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
25
17:13,6
Oliver Frey (1992)
SG Weinstadt
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
26
17:31,6
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
27
17:35,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
28
17:39,5
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
29
17:40,62
Marco Neumann (1983)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
30
17:45,50
Moritz Popp (2002)
StG Heilbronn-Weinstadt-Winnen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022

10.000 m

1
29:46,96
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
2
29:47,29
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
3
29:49,11
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
4
29:50,14
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Regensburg
26.03.2022
5
31:32,17
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
6
31:43,37
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
7
31:55,04
Niklas Unger (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
8
32:24,97
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
9
33:45,12
TF Feuerbach
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
10
36:10,50
TSV Crailsheim
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
11
36:13,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
12
37:46,66
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
13
37:48,0
LAC Essingen
Essingen
08.04.2022
14
37:49,23
TB Neuffen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
15
39:51,0
Stefan Donn (1970)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
08.04.2022
16
40:00,51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
22.04.2022
17
40:23,0
LAC Essingen
Essingen
08.04.2022
18
40:46,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
19
41:26,0
LAC Essingen
Essingen
08.04.2022
20
41:52,74
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
21
42:07,0
LAC Essingen
Essingen
08.04.2022
22
42:16,99
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
22.04.2022
23
42:20,13
LG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
24
42:46,04
LG Winterlingen
Potsdam
29.05.2022
25
43:26,19
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
26
46:35,46
Frank Stauß (1970)
LG Winterlingen
Potsdam
29.05.2022
27
46:58,98
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
28
50:59,63
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
29
56:34,09
Unterländer LG
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022

10 km Straße

1
29:04
VfL Sindelfingen
Valenciennes/FRA
03.04.2022
2
29:31
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
13.03.2022
3
29:51
SSV Ulm 1846
Lleida/ESP
30.10.2022
4
30:01
Robert Meyer (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Berlin
13.03.2022
5
30:11
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
6
30:14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
7
30:14
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
8
30:20
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
9
30:21
SV Winnenden
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
10
30:28
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Filstal
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
11
30:28
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
12
30:55
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
13
31:32
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Hall
29.05.2022
14
31:33
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
15
31:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
16
31:59
LG Teck
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2022
17
32:03
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
18
32:04
Jonas Martin (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Willstätt
03.09.2022
19
32:13
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
20
32:24
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
21
32:24
SV Winnenden
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
22
32:25
Jonas Haiss (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
23
32:25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
24
32:28
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Kiebingen
09.04.2022
25
32:39
Raphael Kirn (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
26
33:04
Luca Madeo (2003)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
27
33:06
Davide Hailer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
28
33:06
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
29
33:10
Niklas Unger (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
30
33:17
Florian Dinse (1987)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
09.10.2022

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:31:34
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
30:11 T. Benitz 1991, 30:28 M. Steinsberger 1993, 30:55 D. Müller 1989
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
2
1:33:20
LAZ Ludwigsburg
30:13 J. Großkopf 2000, 30:54 K. Lauer 2003, 32:13 B. Mannsdörfer 1998
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
3
1:34:26
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
30:20 D. Uhlig 1999, 31:42 R. Junghans 1999, 32:24 A. Honecker 1996
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
4
1:38:01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
32:25 F. Horn 1993, 32:26 J. Martin 1999, 33:10 N. Unger 1999
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
5
1:41:46
LG Calw
33:36 B. Pfrommer 1990, 33:54 M. Pfrommer 1983, 34:16 J. Mutterer 1988
Bad Liebenzell
29.06.2022
6
1:42:03
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
32:03 J. Großkopf 1986, 33:06 E. Tomas Gabure 1986, 36:54 A. Collerone 1976
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
7
1:43:29
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
34:13 T. Federolf 2001, 34:34 M. Sadegh Sadeghi 2004, 34:42 P. Reischle 1984
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
8
1:43:43
LG Filder
33:04 L. Madeo 2003, 33:20 D. Zuger 1987, 37:19 J. Henschel 2006
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
9
1:45:02
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
31:32 L. Baum 1990, 36:11 D. Koch 1964, 37:19 M. Knisel 2002
Schwäbisch Hall
29.05.2022
10
1:46:19
LV Pliezhausen 2012
31:33 B. Rein 1988, 35:18 T. Sippli 1971, 39:28 J. Kleefeldt 1996
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
11
1:47:14
LAZ Ludwigsburg
34:52 U. Paschke 1994, 35:45 M. Paschke 1990, 36:37 M. Schumann 1981
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
12
1:50:37
TSG Söflingen
36:22 S. Lorenz 1972, 36:32 V. Buhl 1991, 37:43 D. Greulich 1968
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
13
1:53:28
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
33:32 P. Nothof 1987, 38:41 Y. Reiß 1995, 41:15 D. Pfahler 1994
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
14
1:54:38
LAC Essingen
35:25 T. Schamberger 1990, 39:21 S. Donn 1970, 39:52 J. Sedita 1985
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
15
1:57:10
LSG Aalen
37:15 M. Hegele 2004, 38:49 H. Färber 2004, 41:06 N. Herkommer 2001
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
16
1:57:25
SV Oberkollbach
37:24 D. Behnke 1980, 39:15 S. Keppler 1978, 40:46 S. Füller 2002
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
17
1:57:32
SV Oberkollbach
36:14 A. Schwarzer 1984, 37:49 D. Behnke 1980, 43:29 P. Hauck 1967
Bad Liebenzell
29.06.2022
18
1:58:45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:42 M. Rapp 1959, 39:33 C. Diedrich 1958, 40:30 G. Knisel 1957
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
19
2:02:47
TSV Neuenstadt
40:34 M. Fiedler 1982, 41:04 A. Fiedler 1979, 41:09 D. Weiss 1973
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
20
2:03:02
TSV Reute
38:10 U. Hahn 1961, 39:26 S. Hahn 1992, 45:26 M. Borsutzky 1959
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
21
2:04:45
VfL Ostelsheim
39:05 G. Moll 1972, 39:55 A. Gotsch 1970, 45:45 U. Beuerle 1961
Bad Liebenzell
29.06.2022
22
2:06:02
TF Feuerbach
36:23 G. Patti 1982, 40:01 G. Fetz 1960, 49:38 H. Fuger 1955
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
23
2:07:50
LAC Essingen
39:57 R. Lutz 1967, 41:24 R. Strehle 1964, 46:29 G. Maslo 1951
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
24
2:10:35
LG Calw
40:36 D. Keller 1982, 44:37 S. Spiller 1976, 45:22 J. Burkhardt 1964
Bad Liebenzell
29.06.2022
25
2:17:25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
42:19 K. Mezger 1955, 44:40 W. Nehring 1946, 50:26 A. Gross 1949
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
26
2:25:53
LG Esslingen
40:59 M. Olejnik 1959, 49:56 S. Gangi 1950, 54:58 V. Hermann 1947
Heilbronn
09.10.2022

Halbmarathon

1
1:04:19
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
03.04.2022
2
1:05:14
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
13.03.2022
3
1:05:22
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hockenheim
19.03.2022
4
1:05:43
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
25.09.2022
5
1:06:06
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
6
1:08:53
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ulm
25.09.2022
7
1:09:44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
19.06.2022
8
1:10:40
LG Teck
Ulm
25.09.2022
9
1:11:05
Raphael Kirn (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ulm
25.09.2022
10
1:11:13
Robert Meyer (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
19.06.2022
11
1:11:35
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
25.09.2022
12
1:11:53
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
25.09.2022
13
1:11:56
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ulm
25.09.2022
14
1:12:19
Jonas Haiss (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
15
1:12:20
SV Winnenden
Ulm
25.09.2022
16
1:12:40
Florian Dinse (1987)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
25.09.2022
17
1:12:43
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
25.09.2022
18
1:13:11
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
25.09.2022
19
1:13:17
Tobias Babel (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
20
1:13:52
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
25.09.2022
21
1:13:55
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
25.09.2022
22
1:14:18
Malte Weber (1994)
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
25.09.2022
23
1:14:44
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
24
1:14:50
Philipp Groll (1980)
SG Niederwangen
Kandel
13.03.2022
25
1:15:25
Jakob Heeß (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
26
1:15:48
TSV Straßberg
Freiburg
03.04.2022
27
1:15:57
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
13.03.2022
28
1:16:24
Marc Meßmer (1973)
TSV Straßberg
Freiburg
03.04.2022
29
1:17:39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
13.03.2022
30
1:17:40
Volker Bender (1968)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Hockenheim
19.03.2022

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:27:46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:06:57 D. Uhlig 1999, 1:08:53 R. Junghans 1999, 1:11:56 A. Honecker 1996
Ulm
25.09.2022
2
3:38:10
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
1:11:35 K. Müller 1979, 1:12:40 F. Dinse 1987, 1:13:55 C. Muth 1987
Ulm
25.09.2022
3
3:38:26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:06:06 S. Rauscher 1998, 1:13:17 T. Babel 1981, 1:19:03 J. Macke 1982
Ulm
25.09.2022
4
3:39:57
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1:05:43 J. Großkopf 2000, 1:12:43 B. Mannsdörfer 1998, 1:21:31 M. Schumann 1981
Ulm
25.09.2022
5
3:40:03
TF Feuerbach
1:11:53 C. Hillebrand 1981, 1:13:52 F. Schnekenburger 1983, 1:14:18 M. Weber 1994
Ulm
25.09.2022
6
3:44:21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:05:14 L. Baum 1990, 1:17:39 D. Koch 1964, 1:21:28 P. Kwiatkowski 1977
Kandel
13.03.2022
7
3:55:31
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:13:11 E. Tomas Gabure 1986, 1:20:22 D. Fodor 1997, 1:21:58 A. Collerone 1976
Ulm
25.09.2022
8
3:56:46
LAC Essingen
1:14:44 L. Bauer 1995, 1:19:50 T. Schamberger 1990, 1:22:12 A. Götz 1978
Ulm
25.09.2022
9
4:00:01
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
1:18:37 M. Neumann 1983, 1:19:56 J. Offenhäuser 1990, 1:21:28 V. Bender 1968
Ulm
25.09.2022
10
4:04:32
LG Filder
1:18:07 A. Yhia 1998, 1:22:36 E. Siehler 1987, 1:23:49 M. Klein 1989
Kandel
13.03.2022
11
4:04:39
TSV Neuenstadt
1:18:02 D. Raudenbusch 1982, 1:23:18 C. Berger 1998, 1:23:19 S. Haeger 1982
Ulm
25.09.2022
12
4:04:53
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:19:28 S. Meier 1982, 1:21:16 J. Maier 1999, 1:24:09 M. Rapp 1959
Ulm
25.09.2022
13
4:10:04
TSG Söflingen
1:19:19 S. Lorenz 1972, 1:20:46 D. Greulich 1968, 1:29:59 D. Lüthy 1972
Ulm
25.09.2022
14
4:10:36
LAC Essingen
1:22:52 S. Haas 1982, 1:23:19 M. Winkler 1981, 1:24:25 J. Putzker 1997
Ulm
25.09.2022
15
4:16:21
SG Weinstadt
1:18:22 O. Frey 1992, 1:24:15 P. Brous 1989, 1:33:44 P. Dröghoff 1980
Ulm
25.09.2022
16
4:16:39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:22:10 T. Haasis 1971, 1:23:22 M. Synofzik 1979, 1:31:07 C. Diedrich 1958
Kandel
13.03.2022
17
4:25:38
LAC Essingen
1:25:53 S. Donn 1970, 1:27:36 J. Sedita 1985, 1:32:09 R. Lutz 1967
Ulm
25.09.2022
18
4:29:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:28:32 G. Knisel 1957, 1:30:15 M. Hahn 1969, 1:30:43 S. Fahrion 1972
Ulm
25.09.2022
19
4:29:32
LG Filder
1:25:09 S. Holzer 1983, 1:26:31 V. Staudenmaier 1978, 1:37:52 R. Stadtmüller 1960
Kandel
13.03.2022
20
4:30:00
TSV Neuenstadt
1:25:48 M. Fiedler 1982, 1:30:23 M. Rischert 1995, 1:33:49 A. Fiedler 1979
Ulm
25.09.2022
21
4:51:57
TSV Schmiden
1:29:16 U. Femerling 1965, 1:34:53 C. Neubert 1965, 1:47:48 N. Schellroth 1963
Ulm
25.09.2022
22
4:55:41
LAC Essingen
1:32:19 C. Frey 1991, 1:35:06 R. Strehle 1964, 1:48:16 O. Schönbach 1965
Ulm
25.09.2022
23
4:58:17
Unterländer LG
1:35:47 W. Schütz 1959, 1:37:57 C. Nestle 1994, 1:44:33 M. Nestle 1959
Heilbronn
08.05.2022
24
5:14:27
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
1:37:15 B. Wicke 1993, 1:47:50 B. Walz 1970, 1:49:22 A. Remmlinger 1984
Heilbronn
08.05.2022
25
5:34:53
LAC Essingen
1:50:36 C. Müller 1961, 1:50:36 E. Hetzel 1961, 1:53:41 E. Wolf 1948
Ulm
25.09.2022

Marathon

1
2:17:03
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
2
2:28:18
Marius Stang (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Linz/AUT
23.10.2022
3
2:29:41
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Hannover
03.04.2022
4
2:33:55
Tobias Babel (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
5
2:36:00
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
06.03.2022
6
2:41:16
Florian Dinse (1987)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Hannover
03.04.2022
7
2:42:09
Timo Striegel (1986)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Frankfurt
30.10.2022
8
2:42:53
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
9
2:43:48
Marc Meßmer (1973)
TSV Straßberg
Hamburg
24.04.2022
10
2:45:45
Daniel Zuger (1987)
LG Filder
Zürich/SUI
10.04.2022
11
2:46:47
TSV Glems
Freiburg
03.04.2022
12
2:47:24
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Hannover
03.04.2022
13
2:47:25
SV Oberkollbach
Berlin
25.09.2022
14
2:47:57
Adrian Hüttl (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Hannover
03.04.2022
15
2:50:18
Simon Zimmer (1985)
TSV Glems
Frankfurt
30.10.2022
16
2:53:04
Jakob Macke (1982)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
17
2:53:23
LG Filder
Berlin
25.09.2022
18
2:53:59
Elias Siehler (1987)
LG Filder
Zürich/SUI
10.04.2022
19
2:54:04
Sven Meier (1982)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
20
2:55:29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
21
2:55:46
Rouven Lutz (1979)
SV Oberkollbach
Zürich/SUI
10.04.2022
22
2:55:48
Daniel Lenz (1975)
SG Weinstadt
München
09.10.2022
23
2:56:14
LG Winterlingen
Zürich
10.04.2022
24
2:57:35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
25
2:58:41
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
03.04.2022
26
3:00:29
TSV Riedlingen
Freiburg
03.04.2022
27
3:03:40
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Hannover
03.04.2022
28
3:04:24
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Karlsruhe
18.09.2022
29
3:04:47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
30
3:05:59
Timo Flad (1980)
LG Winterlingen
Hamburg
24.04.2022

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:33:51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2:17:03 L. Baum 1990, 2:33:56 T. Babel 1981, 2:42:55 D. Koch 1964
Hannover
03.04.2022
2
7:58:21
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
2:29:43 K. Müller 1979, 2:41:21 F. Dinse 1987, 2:47:30 C. Muth 1987
Hannover
03.04.2022
3
8:42:37
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2:53:08 J. Macke 1982, 2:54:07 S. Meier 1982, 2:55:32 M. Synofzik 1979
Hannover
03.04.2022
4
9:12:12
LG Filder
2:45:45 D. Zuger 1987, 2:53:59 E. Siehler 1987, 3:32:28 R. Stadtmüller 1960
Zürich/SUI
10.04.2022
5
9:18:56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2:57:40 P. Kwiatkowski 1977, 3:04:57 S. Fahrion 1972, 3:16:38 G. Knisel 1957
Hannover
03.04.2022
6
10:10:42
TSV Riedlingen
3:16:52 C. Müller 1969, 3:25:26 S. Hohl 1971, 3:28:56 M. Reichelt 1971
Hannover
03.04.2022

100 km Straße

1
7:33:26
Timo Striegel (1986)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ubstadt-Weiher
09.04.2022
2
9:41:53
VfL Ostelsheim
Berlin-Bernau
27.08.2022

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
13,66
+0,6
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hengelo/NED
06.06.2022
2
13,72
-0,4
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
14,18
+0,1
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
4
14,44
-0,7
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Talence7FRA
18.09.2022
5
14,59
-0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lubbock/USA
14.05.2022
6
14,66
+1,2
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dallas/USA
10.07.2022
7
15,10
-1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
08.05.2022
8
15,35
+1,6
Kristian Hren (1998)
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
06.06.2022
9
15,76
-0,8
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
22.05.2022
10
16,16
-0,4
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
11
16,38
-1,2
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2022
12
16,48
-0,6
David Hunger (1994)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
13
16,55
+0,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Braunschweig
18.09.2022
14
16,57
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
15
16,88
-0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
16
16,94
+0,2
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
29.06.2022
17
17,09
-0,3
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
03.07.2022
18
17,41
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2022
19
17,69
+1,0
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
20
17,81
-0,1
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2022
21
17,82
+0,0
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
22
17,94
+0,1
LG Welfen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
23
17,95
+0,0
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
22.05.2022
24
18,25
-0,1
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.07.2022
25
18,44
-0,6
Jörn Rogge (2004)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
26
18,47
-0,1
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.07.2022
27
18,73
-0,3
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.07.2022
28
18,76
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
29
18,81
-0,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2022
30
19,06
-0,6
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
48,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Brüssel/BEL
02.09.2022
2
52,30
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mount Olive/USA
15.05.2022
3
53,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Wetzlar
11.06.2022
4
55,59
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Frankfurt
18.06.2022
5
56,55
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
6
56,96
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
7
58,04
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
8
59,21
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
9
60,36
Julian Haag (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
30.04.2022
10
60,56
Daniel Wagner (2000)
LG Filstal
Leonberg
21.05.2022
11
61,17
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
12
62,38
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
13
64,20
Felix Grüb (2002)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
14
65,25
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
15
74,44
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
8:32,53
VfL Sindelfingen
Budapest/HUN
02.09.2022
2
8:42,03
SV Winnenden
Pfungstadt
26.07.2022
3
8:51,70
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ordegem/BEL
28.05.2022
4
8:57,36
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
26.06.2022
5
9:16,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Craiova/ROM
19.06.2022

4x100 m Staffel

1
41,62
VfL Sindelfingen
Y. Krings 1994, J. Reese 1997, M. Dillitzer 1999, B. Fischer 2002
Berlin
26.06.2022
2
42,69
LG Staufen
T. Schroth 2002, M. Kucher 1995, L. Wagner 2004, L. Hofmann 2006
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
3
45,09
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
4
45,10
StG Heilbronn-Weinstadt-Winnen
A. Krings 2003, E. Sigle 1999, F. Ackermann 2003, E. Patnaik 2006
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
5
45,86
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
25.09.2022
6
45,92
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
F. Pfletschinger 1997, A. Koch 1996, A. Beck 2000, J. Rogge 2004
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
7
46,97
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
8
47,21
LG Filstal
D. Bretz 2002, D. Wagner 2000, L. Lindner 2002, C. Göser 2002
Uhingen
14.05.2022
9
47,35
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.05.2022
10
47,84
StG Heilbronn-Weinstadt-Winnen
F. Schwarz 2002, M. Popp 2002, D. Ackermann 2000, C. Sigle 1994
Weinstadt
30.04.2022
11
48,28
LG Teck
J. Sigel 1998, L. Schneider 2000, D. Mußler 2003, A. Wiedmann 1999
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
12
49,41
LAZ Ludwigsburg
F. Wolf 2002, M. Dingeldein 2004, P. Albrecht 2004, B. Länge 2004
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
13
50,26
LG Brenztal
L. Diebold 2000, F. Kalb 2003, D. Gräß 1999, J. Haschka 2003
Hürben
17.07.2022
14
51,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
15
52,10
LAC Essingen
A. Peschka 2006, K. Hsu 2006, O. Borst 2006, M. Ilzhöfer 2007
Donauwörth
25.09.2022
16
57,87
LAC Essingen
K. Hutter 1961, H. Vöhringer 1958, R. Henne 1957, H. Messner 1959
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
17
65,12
KSG Gerlingen
A. Fanaras 1999, L. Henke 2005, N. Kaltenecker 2002, A. Sirag 2001
Renningen
01.05.2022
18
72,25
LAC Essingen
G. Maslo 1951, S. Richter 1962, L. Wolf 1960, C. Müller 1961
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:14,98
VfL Sindelfingen
J. Reese 1997, M. Dillitzer 1999, A. Gacic 1999, C. Preis 1998
Sindelfingen
10.05.2022
2
3:26,24
StG Gomaringen-Hall-Pliezhause
Y. Graf 2006, J. Haag 2001, S. Döring 2000, T. Koch 2002
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
3
3:47,38
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
P. Wölfl 1999, Y. Reiß 1995, J. Brackmann 2004, J. Förch 2005
Walldorf
26.06.2022
4
4:29,78
LAC Essingen
T. Hirsch 1987, F. Hirsch 1990, S. Böhm 1970, A. Götz 1978
Weinstadt
24.07.2022

4x400 m Staffel Mixed

1
3:24,47
VfL Sindelfingen
Y. Krings 1994, M. Böhm 2000, L. Hartmann 1999, C. Preis 1998
Sindelfingen
10.05.2022
2
3:58,23
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Merita 2005, A. Metzger 2005, V. Gnadt 2005, J. Kessler 2006
Ludwigshafen
23.07.2022
3
4:00,23
KSG Gerlingen
Freiburg
14.05.2022

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:19,67
StG Heilbronn-Weinstadt-Winnen
Mainz
29.05.2022
2
7:25,27
VfL Sindelfingen
Freiburg
14.05.2022
3
7:34,21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
F. Kalb 1996, J. Kisker 1996, B. Schlichter 2003
Mainz
29.05.2022
4
7:35,00
SSV Ulm 1846
A. Haboubi 1984, F. Konrad 1997, R. Fülle 2001
Freiburg
14.05.2022
5
7:41,36
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
T. Haug 1995, J. Hoffmann 1996, J. Kisker 1996
Freiburg
14.05.2022
6
8:32,59
SG Schorndorf 1846
F. Auchter 2002, L. Weber 2000, A. Hüttl 1993
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
7
8:35,74
KSG Gerlingen
Freiburg
14.05.2022
8
8:48,06
LAC Essingen
A. Götz 1978, J. Putzker 1997, M. Frey 2000
Essingen
26.05.2022
9
9:18,49
TS Göppingen
P. Weigl 1992, M. Höfle 1994, C. Kainer 1992
Uhingen
07.10.2022
10
9:53,49
SV Oberkollbach
D. Behnke 1980, T. Schütz 1976, R. Lutz 1979
Nagold
25.05.2022
11
9:58,09
LAC Essingen
S. Richter 1962, W. Schmidt 1963, R. Lutz 1967
Essingen
26.05.2022
12
10:57,42
LAC Essingen
R. Strehle 1964, S. Böhm 1970, R. Pfeiffer 1957
Essingen
26.05.2022
13
11:31,02
SV Oberkollbach
Nagold
25.05.2022
14
12:31,22
LAC Essingen
R. Henne 1957, E. Wolf 1948, G. Maslo 1951
Essingen
26.05.2022

Hochsprung

1
2,08
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
15.08.2022
2
2,07
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Eugene/USA
08.06.2022
3
2,00
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
4
1,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
5
1,96
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Talence7FRA
17.09.2022
6
1,96
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
7
1,93
SSV Ulm 1846
Dallas/USA
09.07.2022
8
1,92
Tobias Pajda (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
9
1,92
LAC Essingen
Frankfurt
18.06.2022
10
1,89
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
11
1,88
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12
1,87
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
13
1,86
Sven Lanwer (1980)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
14
1,85
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Braunschweig
17.09.2022
15
1,84
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16
1,84
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17
1,82
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
28.05.2022
18
1,81
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.07.2022
19
1,80
TSG Esslingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
20
1,80
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
21
1,80
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
22
1,78
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
14.05.2022
23
1,76
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
18.05.2022
24
1,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
25
1,76
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
26
1,76
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
27
1,74
LG Teck
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
28
1,72
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
29
1,72
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
30
1,71
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
31
1,71
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
09.07.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
5,00
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
08.05.2022
2
4,96
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lubbock/USA
15.05.2022
3
4,80
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
4
4,80
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
5
4,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Dallas/USA
10.07.2022
6
4,50
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
17.08.2022
7
4,40
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
22.05.2022
8
4,40
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2022
9
4,31
LAC Essingen
Aalen
01.07.2022
10
4,30
Luca Jakob (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberhaugstett
06.06.2022
11
4,20
LG Welfen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
12
4,13
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
11.06.2022
13
4,10
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Braunschweig
18.09.2022
14
4,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
15
4,00
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Oberhaugstett
06.06.2022
16
3,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2022
17
3,82
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
30.07.2022
18
3,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
19
3,80
LAC Essingen
Aalen
01.07.2022
20
3,80
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2022
21
3,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
22
3,71
SSV Ulm 1846
Remshalden
16.07.2022
23
3,70
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2022
24
3,60
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.05.2022
25
3,60
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
29.06.2022
26
3,52
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.05.2022
27
3,51
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Remshalden
16.07.2022
28
3,50
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
26.05.2022
29
3,40
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
30
3,40
LG Welfen
Weingarten
09.10.2022

Weitsprung

1
7,81
+0,8
Fabian Heinle (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Berlin
26.06.2022
2
7,65
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lubbock/USA
14.05.2022
3
7,53
-1,1
Max Kottmann (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Inneringen
05.06.2022
4
7,49
+0,2
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Talence7FRA
17.09.2022
5
7,14
+0,9
Heiko Spiegel (1996)
VfL Pfullingen
Hechingen
02.07.2022
6
7,11
+1,1
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
28.05.2022
7
7,05
-0,3
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
28.05.2022
8
7,00
+0,5
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weisenbach
26.05.2022
9
6,90
-0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
10
6,89
-0,3
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
11
6,89
+1,7
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
12
6,78
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Dallas/USA
09.07.2022
13
6,77
+1,1
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
14
6,75
-1,0
LG Welfen
Denzlingen
24.07.2022
15
6,70
+1,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16
6,57
+1,9
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17
6,55
-0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
18
6,52
-1,7
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
19
6,50
+1,0
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Duisburg
26.05.2022
20
6,50
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
21
6,49
+0,0
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
22
6,41
+1,0
LG Staufen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
23
6,37
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
24
6,33
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
14.05.2022
25
6,32
+0,1
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
08.07.2022
26
6,29
+0,4
TSG Esslingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
27
6,22
+0,4
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
28
6,12
+0,6
Tobias Pajda (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
29
6,12
-0,2
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
30
6,12
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022

Dreisprung

1
14,68
+1,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
2
14,57
+0,1
Julian Beyer (1993)
TSV Freudenstadt
Eppingen
04.06.2022
3
13,53
+0,5
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
4
13,12
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Vöhringen
26.05.2022
5
12,52
+0,0
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
6
11,92
+1,9
TSG Münsingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
7
11,81
+0,3
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
8
7,36
-0,1
TG Nürtingen
Schrozberg
28.07.2022
9
7,08
-0,5
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
20,41
Simon Bayer (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
15.06.2022
2
19,83
Silas Ristl (1995)
LAC Essingen
Schönebeck
10.06.2022
3
18,86
VfL Sindelfingen
Thum
27.05.2022
4
18,54
Tizian Lauria (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Berlin
24.06.2022
5
16,40
TSV Geislingen
Riederich
15.06.2022
6
16,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Eugene/USA
08.06.2022
7
15,17
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
07.05.2022
8
15,06
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
16.08.2022
9
14,86
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Talence7FRA
17.09.2022
10
14,71
Niko Kappel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
11
13,57
SSV Ulm 1846
Dallas/USA
09.07.2022
12
13,50
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
13
13,28
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
14
13,21
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
15
12,80
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16
12,72
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
17
12,67
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Crailsheim
24.09.2022
18
12,67
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
25.09.2022
19
12,52
LG Staufen
Hürben
17.07.2022
20
12,47
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
21
12,34
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
22
11,90
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
23
11,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
24
11,72
Fabian Hirsch (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
25
11,57
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.08.2022
26
11,56
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
27
11,49
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.08.2022
28
11,46
Robin Kurz (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
29
11,40
StG Heilbronn-Weinstadt-Winnen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
30
11,37
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
63,56
David Wrobel (1991)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schönebeck
10.06.2022
2
54,92
Tizian Lauria (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neubrandenburg
22.06.2022
3
53,69
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lubbock/USA
15.05.2022
4
46,78
TSV Geislingen
Ludwigshafen
24.07.2022
5
46,64
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
6
45,67
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
7
45,39
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
8
45,33
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
9
44,62
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
08.05.2022
10
44,32
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
29.05.2022
11
42,01
Silas Ristl (1995)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
25.09.2022
12
40,40
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
25.09.2022
13
40,35
Stuttgarter LC
Sindelfingen
18.05.2022
14
39,75
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Crailsheim
24.09.2022
15
38,83
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2022
16
37,99
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
17
37,31
SSV Ulm 1846
Dallas/USA
10.07.2022
18
35,83
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2022
19
34,86
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
16.07.2022
20
34,78
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
21
34,57
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
22
34,56
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2022
23
33,78
Fritz Zanker (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
26.03.2022
24
33,66
Felix Kästle (1994)
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
18.09.2022
25
33,58
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
26
33,55
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
27
33,19
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
26.03.2022
28
32,79
LG Welfen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
29
32,73
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
30
32,71
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
28.08.2022

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
63,14
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Berlin
26.06.2022
2
54,24
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Dissen
09.07.2022
3
53,76
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Waiblingen
26.03.2022
4
46,94
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
5
45,84
Peter Huber (1981)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
6
41,37
Julius Iacob (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
7
40,43
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Heidenheim
15.07.2022
8
38,23
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
9
37,60
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2022
10
32,03
LG Teck
Langenbrand
07.08.2022
11
29,69
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
12
26,94
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
16.07.2022
13
21,47
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Baienfurt
21.05.2022

Speerwurf 800 g

1
70,47
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Ludwigshafen
23.07.2022
2
68,85
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Waiblingen
27.03.2022
3
67,71
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Besigheim
26.05.2022
4
61,26
LAC Essingen
Frankfurt
18.06.2022
5
61,11
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
6
60,98
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
17.08.2022
7
58,12
David Madeo (1986)
TSG Ehingen
Ehingen
09.09.2022
8
57,95
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
08.05.2022
9
56,57
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.07.2022
10
54,96
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
11
53,71
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
12
53,12
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Eugene/USA
09.06.2022
13
52,12
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
14
52,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2022
15
52,02
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
16
50,31
LG Welfen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
17
49,83
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
18
49,43
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
08.05.2022
19
49,01
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.08.2022
20
48,51
Eric Sigle (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
21
48,19
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
03.07.2022
22
47,70
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
23
47,22
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
24
46,63
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
25
45,95
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
26
45,49
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
27
45,17
LG Welfen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
28
44,87
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Braunschweig
18.09.2022
29
43,23
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
30
43,14
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022

10-Kampf

1
8.362
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Eugene/USA
08.06.2022
10,87(+0,0)-7,60(+0,8)-16,00-2,07-48,91/14,67(+0,7)-50,77-4,81-53,12-4:42,68
2
8.193
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Talence7FRA
17.09.2022
10,44(+3,1)-7,29(+0,2)-14,86-1,96-49,48/14,44(-0,7)-43,53-4,80-60,51-4:39,48
3
8.160
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
07.05.2022
11,34(-0,5)-7,09(-0,7)-15,17-2,07-50,04/14,76(-1,1)-44,62-5,00-57,95-4:21,31
4
7.662
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
16.08.2022
11,24(+0,8)-7,01(-0,1)-15,06-1,81-50,37/14,50(+1,7)-42,38-4,50-60,98-4:40,94
5
7.147
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
07.05.2022
11,07(-0,5)-6,76(-0,7)-13,27-1,89-49,76/15,10(-1,1)-35,60-4,20-49,43-4:42,59
6
6.628
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
11,62(-0,9)-6,70(+1,3)-12,14-1,88-52,15/16,38(-1,2)-34,55-4,40-46,43-4:50,68
7
6.402
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
11,46(+0,7)-6,50(+0,2)-11,86-1,91-51,90/17,55(-0,1)-32,71-32,71-51,80
8
6.399
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
11,20(-0,2)-6,89(-0,3)-13,50-2,00-52,63/18,76(+0,0)-32,79-4,20-45,17-5:23,57
9
6.225
Joshua Kommer (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
11,64(+0,0)-6,57(+1,9)-10,97-1,72-52,31/17,81(-0,1)-35,83-3,80-50,52-4:37,95
10
6.136
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
02.07.2022
11,92(-0,9)-5,93(+1,3)-10,63-1,84-53,16/17,09(-0,3)-29,33-4,70-48,19-4:54,61
11
6.095
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
11,53(-0,2)-6,90(-0,8)-10,61-1,76-52,38/16,57(+0,0)-28,39-3,90-46,06-5:08,43
12
5.831
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Braunschweig
17.09.2022
12,15(-1,6)-5,96(+0,9)-9,43-1,85-54,54/16,55(+0,4)-28,83-4,10-44,87-4:49,51
13
5.598
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,62(-0,9)-5,94(+0,6)-12,80-1,84-57,81/18,81(-0,3)-38,83-3,70-56,57-5:35,55
14
5.127
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,16(+1,4)-6,03(+2,8)-8,85-1,72-53,88/17,96(-0,1)-23,84-3,20-33,90-4:43,43
15
5.057
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
12,11(-0,2)-5,66(-0,6)-11,17-1,72-57,35/17,94(+0,1)-28,42-3,40-35,20-5:11,16
16
4.928
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
11,91(-0,5)-6,12(-0,2)-9,35-1,64-54,19/19,06(-0,6)-25,46-2,60-36,95-4:52,03
17
4.776
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
07.05.2022
12,53(-1,4)-5,96(+0,5)-10,49-1,80-59,41/19,63(+0,1)-31,34-3,20-42,89-5:48,69
18
4.730
LG Filstal
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,03(+0,2)-5,72(+0,0)-9,30-1,64-56,38/18,47(-0,1)-31,26-2,80-32,19-5:17,19
19
4.658
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,13(+0,1)-5,84(+0,6)-9,31-1,60-56,10/18,22(-0,3)-24,50-3,20-24,50
20
4.617
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
12,43(-0,2)-5,60(-1,4)-10,12-1,72-58,78/19,47(+0,1)-32,63-2,80-50,31-6:09,51
21
4.531
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,24(+1,4)-6,05(+0,9)-8,16-1,68-55,49/18,25(-0,1)-24,19-o-40,68-5:03,09
22
4.412
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
21.05.2022
12,25(-0,2)-5,76(+0,0)-8,65-1,60-54,97/17,95(+0,0)-21,73-2,70-32,29-5:39,63
23
4.405
LG Filstal
Weingarten
02.07.2022
13,39(+0,2)-5,22(+0,0)-8,44-1,60-55,96/18,73(-0,3)-24,04-2,90-35,65-4:46,10
24
4.363
Jörn Rogge (2004)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
12,49(-0,5)-5,59(-0,1)-8,38-1,60-59,07/18,44(-0,6)-24,94-2,60-36,16-5:09,35
25
4.163
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
13,54(-0,5)-5,35(-0,2)-9,05-1,56-60,80/20,96(-0,6)-25,58-3,20-43,14-5:04,48
26
4.023
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
12,79(+0,0)-5,24(+1,9)-10,01-1,80-60,73/19,88(+0,0)-22,50-2,50-39,80-6:08,76
27
3.987
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
21.05.2022
12,62(-0,2)-5,19(+0,0)-8,45-1,56-57,44/20,50(+0,0)-22,47-2,20-32,00-4:58,79
28
3.975
Yves Günther (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
13,04(-0,5)-4,70-9,46-1,55-58,70/19,09(+0,0)-28,13-2,50-29,34-5:16,92
29
3.971
Felix Grüb (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
08.10.2022
12,60(-0,2)-4,93(-0,2)-7,32-1,48-55,85/20,81(+0,0)-19,71-2,70-27,98-4:38,90
30
3.969
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,06(+0,0)-5,93(+1,7)-10,18-1,68-54,78/16,88(-0,5)-31,28-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-aufg.

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
18.451
LG Steinlach-Zollern
6.628 C. Ewinger 1991, 6.225 J. Kommer 2002, 5.598 N. Kretschmer 1998
Weingarten
02.07./03.07.2022
2
16.073
LG Welfen
6.399 Y. Knobloch 2001, 5.057 F. Heimpel 1999, 4.617 F. Hiller 1999
Weingarten
08.10./09.10.2022
3
15.131
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
6.035 M. Meißner 2002, 5.127 S. Krieg 2001, 3.969 J. Ackermann 2000
Weingarten
02.07./03.07.2022
4
13.666
LG Filstal
4.730 L. Broneske 2003, 4.531 L. Lindner 2002, 4.405 N. Börsken 2004
Weingarten
02.07./03.07.2022
5
13.454
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
4.928 A. Beck 2000, 4.363 J. Rogge 2004, 4.163 J. Rogge 1999
Albstadt
24.09./25.09.2022