WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Frauen

100 m

1
11,60
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
23.07.2022
2
11,81
+1,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
28.05.2022
3
11,92
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Bochum-Wattenscheid
23.07.2022
4
12,05
+0,7
Jasmin Pansa (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
23.07.2022
5
12,22
+1,0
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
6
12,25
+0,0
LG Filstal
Köngen
06.07.2022
7
12,29
+0,3
TSV Gomaringen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
8
12,34
-0,1
Julia Simon (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
28.05.2022
9
12,55
-0,2
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
14.05.2022
10
12,60
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Tübingen
28.05.2022
11
12,61
+1,2
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
12
12,62
-0,8
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
17.07.2022
13
12,71
+1,1
Jule Abele (2000)
LSG Aalen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
14
12,79
+1,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
15
12,81
-0,9
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
26.05.2022
16
12,98
+1,5
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
26.05.2022
17
13,04
-0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tübingen
28.05.2022
18
13,09
-0,1
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
21.05.2022
19
13,13
+1,0
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
20
13,18
+0,5
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw
07.07.2022
21
13,22
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
14.05.2022
22
13,26
-0,6
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
17.07.2022
23
13,27
-0,9
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
24
13,30
+0,6
Hanna Jung (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
25
13,47
+0,5
Helen Hold (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
26
13,48
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
03.08.2022
27
13,51
+0,5
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
28
13,53
-0,6
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
29
13,56
+1,5
LG Hohenlohe
Besigheim
26.05.2022
30
13,67
+1,2
Lilli Reiner (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
09.07.2022

200 m

1
23,79
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Wetzlar
11.06.2022
2
24,21
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Wetzlar
11.06.2022
3
24,31
-0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Duisburg
26.05.2022
4
24,48
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
5
24,68
+0,8
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Besigheim
26.05.2022
6
24,96
+0,6
MTV Stuttgart
Karlsdorf-Neuthard
07.05.2022
7
25,44
-0,3
TSV Gomaringen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
8
25,60
-0,3
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
9
25,74
+1,3
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
10
25,85
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
06.06.2022
11
25,88
+0,8
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12
25,93
+0,5
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
13
26,03
+0,0
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
14
26,03
+1,5
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
15
26,40
+0,2
Jule Abele (2000)
LSG Aalen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
16
26,64
+0,7
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
17
26,70
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
18
26,76
+0,3
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
19
27,00
+0,0
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
20
27,04
-0,7
Grete Schrade (2002)
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
21.05.2022
21
27,30
+0,2
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
21.05.2022
22
27,34
+0,7
LG Hohenlohe
Besigheim
26.05.2022
23
27,37
+1,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
24
27,50
+1,3
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
25
27,51
-0,7
TB Bad Cannstatt
Weingarten
21.05.2022
26
27,60
+1,4
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
27
27,84
+1,5
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Lewisburg/USA
15.04.2022
28
28,02
+1,3
Lisa Horvath (1998)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
29
28,08
+0,0
Sina Straub (1995)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
30
28,08
+0,7
Lea Radic (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022

400 m

1
52,53
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Berlin
26.06.2022
2
53,27
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
04.06.2022
3
56,02
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dortmund
11.06.2022
4
56,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
5
57,50
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
6
58,52
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
7
58,92
Leonie Vogel (2001)
LG Filder
Frankfurt
18.06.2022
8
59,09
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
9
59,18
TSV Riederich
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
10
59,57
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
11
61,11
Nicola Goller (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mainz
28.05.2022
12
61,13
Tina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
09.04.2022
13
61,76
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
14
62,02
Nina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
15
62,48
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Besigheim
26.05.2022
16
62,91
Selina Schall (2001)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Besigheim
26.05.2022
17
63,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
18
64,75
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
19
66,02
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
25.05.2022
20
66,38
Lily Koch (2002)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
21
67,13
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
22
67,17
Wiebke Wagner (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Gladbeck
04.06.2022
23
67,45
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
03.07.2022
24
68,01
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
01.10.2022
25
68,71
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
26
69,39
Annika Mook (1997)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Besigheim
26.05.2022
27
71,78
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Besigheim
26.05.2022
28
72,56
TB Bad Cannstatt
Ulm
01.10.2022
29
72,70
Annette Lehr (1970)
SSC Taubertal
Besigheim
26.05.2022
30
75,92
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022

800 m

1
2:01,70
Hanna Klein (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gillingham/GBR
03.08.2022
2
2:06,93
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bochum-Wattenscheid
24.07.2022
3
2:10,57
Nicola Goller (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
4
2:12,64
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
02.07.2022
5
2:12,97
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
02.07.2022
6
2:13,46
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dortmund
02.07.2022
7
2:13,58
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
8
2:13,69
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
9
2:14,22
TSV Riederich
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
10
2:15,58
Tina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Bochum-Wattenscheid
23.07.2022
11
2:16,57
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
05.08.2022
12
2:16,61
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinheim
28.05.2022
13
2:17,40
Marie Weller (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
02.07.2022
14
2:17,93
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
15
2:19,22
Paulina Wolf (2000)
TSV Reute
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
16
2:19,99
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
17
2:20,98
Gina Henz (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
26.05.2022
18
2:21,54
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
06.07.2022
19
2:22,40
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Walldorf
31.08.2022
20
2:22,61
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
04.06.2022
21
2:23,84
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
22
2:24,27
Leonie Vogel (2001)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
23
2:24,58
Wiebke Wagner (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
22.07.2022
24
2:26,33
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
25
2:26,92
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
26
2:27,73
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
27
2:28,25
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
28
2:28,86
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
29
2:29,12
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
03.07.2022
30
2:29,36
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2022

1.500 m

1
4:03,46
Hanna Klein (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
16.08.2022
2
4:11,47
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Regensdorf/SUI
13.08.2022
3
4:22,83
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
4
4:26,21
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
5
4:26,54
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
18.06.2022
6
4:31,11
SSV Ulm 1846
Pfungstadt
18.06.2022
7
4:32,00
Marie Weller (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pfungstadt
18.06.2022
8
4:32,01
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Basel/SUI
06.06.2022
9
4:34,16
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
03.06.2022
10
4:37,57
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bochum-Wattenscheid
23.07.2022
11
4:38,66
Tanja Majer (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
12
4:44,31
Nina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
09.04.2022
13
4:48,02
Paulina Wolf (2000)
TSV Reute
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
14
4:49,78
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
15
4:53,14
TSV Riederich
fischbach
12.08.2022
16
4:53,80
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
17
5:05,14
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
28.05.2022
18
5:08,81
Wiebke Wagner (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
19
5:09,39
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
20
5:11,26
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
21
5:14,81
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
22
5:15,37
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
23
5:17,73
Lisa Modrow (2002)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Köngen
06.07.2022
24
5:20,29
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
25
5:22,24
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Albstadt
17.07.2022
26
5:22,48
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
27
5:36,12
Helene Leitz (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
28
5:37,80
TV Plochingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
29
5:44,43
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
02.10.2022
30
5:49,16
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022

3.000 m

1
8:53,54
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Chorzow/POL
06.08.2022
2
9:44,7
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
9:57,29
Paulina Wolf (2000)
TSV Reute
Fischbach
29.07.2022
4
10:03,64
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mainz
28.05.2022
5
10:05,6
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
6
10:21,02
Verena Cerna (1981)
SV Tomerdingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
7
10:22,64
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Rheinfelden
29.07.2022
8
10:28,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
9
10:29,12
LG Filstal
Darmsatdt
26.04.2022
10
10:56,09
Wiebke Wagner (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
11
11:09,29
LG Brenztal
Aichach
22.06.2022
12
11:26,52
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Besigheim
26.05.2022
13
11:26,58
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
22.07.2022
14
11:37,40
Unterländer LG
Köngen
24.09.2022
15
11:41,66
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.07.2022
16
11:53,41
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
17
11:56,97
LG Brenztal
Horgau
03.08.2022
18
12:20,49
Johanna Lutz (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
19
12:27,26
Annika Mook (1997)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
20
12:29,59
Helene Leitz (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
21
12:57,48
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
22
13:04,76
Daniela Bader (1981)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
30.04.2022
23
13:11,92
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
24
13:21,83
Eliana Abele (1998)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.07.2022
25
13:46,01
Laura Rembold (1968)
LG Brenztal
Horgau
03.08.2022
26
13:54,81
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
27
14:01,01
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
28
16:48,17
LG Winterlingen
Erbach
22.07.2022

5.000 m

1
14:51,71
Hanna Klein (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Birmingham/GBR
21.05.2022
2
15:36,89
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Berlin
04.09.2022
3
16:44,26
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
4
16:45,36
Mia Jurenka (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dortmund
11.06.2022
5
17:13,40
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Ludwigshafen
23.07.2022
6
17:43,63
Paulina Wolf (2000)
TSV Reute
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
7
17:46,67
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
07.07.2022
8
17:47,0
Verena Cerna (1981)
SV Tomerdingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
9
17:51,28
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ludwigshafen
23.07.2022
10
17:55,7
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
11
18:03,43
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
12
18:11,01
SSV Ulm 1846
Calw
07.07.2022
13
18:29,19
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
14
18:38,58
Nicola Goller (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
15
18:42,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
16
19:12,64
TF Feuerbach
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
17
19:26,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
18
19:34,0
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
19
19:53,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
07.07.2022
20
20:08,06
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
21
20:09,81
SG Weinstadt
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
22
20:14,60
TV Rottenburg
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
23
20:18,31
TF Feuerbach
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
24
20:20,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsfeld
22.06.2022
25
20:23,12
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
26
20:29,11
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
27
21:00,65
TF Feuerbach
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
28
21:09,22
TV Plochingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
29
21:16,81
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
07.07.2022
30
21:20,53
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022

10.000 m

1
33:37,60
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
2
35:06,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
26.03.2022
3
35:08,50
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
4
39:01,95
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
5
39:19,22
VfL Ostelsheim
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
6
40:53,75
LG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
7
41:36,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
17.03.2022
8
42:09,66
LAC Degerloch
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
9
43:10,09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
10
51:55,19
Gudrun Vogl (1949)
LG Gäu Athletics
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022

10 km Straße

1
33:43
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
2
34:02
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
13.03.2022
3
34:16
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rodgau
05.03.2022
4
34:36
Hanna Gröber (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
5
34:55
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
6
34:58
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ubstadt-Weiher
26.02.2022
7
35:09
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
8
35:16
Mia Jurenka (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
9
35:17
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
10
35:17
TSV Glems
Ubstadt-Weiher
26.02.2022
11
35:51
Nicole Möbus (1987)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
12
36:25
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
13
36:26
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
14
36:28
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
15
36:34
Paulina Wolf (2000)
TSV Reute
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
16
36:36
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
17
36:41
Marie Kraft (2004)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
18
36:48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
19
36:48
Lea Dehner (1994)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
20
37:03
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
21
37:35
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Geretsreid
30.04.2022
22
37:48
VfL Ostelsheim
Ubstadt-Weiher
26.02.2022
23
38:05
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Ubstadt-Weiher
26.02.2022
24
38:07
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
25
38:12
Marie Weller (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
26
38:16
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
27
38:16
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
28
38:24
SV Oberkollbach
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
29
38:36
TV Rottenburg
Kiebingen
10.04.2022
30
38:51
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
09.10.2022

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:49:33
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
35:17 I. Leibfried 1991, 36:41 M. Kraft 2004, 37:35 B. Englisch 1979
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
2
1:50:04
VfL Sindelfingen
35:16 M. Jurenka 2002, 36:36 K. Bödi 2001, 38:12 M. Weller 2000
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
3
1:50:44
LAZ Ludwigsburg
35:51 N. Möbus 1987, 36:28 A. Röttinger 1985, 38:25 S. Burkhardt 1993
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
4
2:11:55
SV Oberkollbach
38:24 C. Keppler 1978, 44:50 R. Vielmeier 1961, 48:41 S. Behnke 1986
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
5
2:18:38
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
43:26 C. Weingärtner 1999, 46:52 A. Mook 1997, 48:20 T. Ittinger 1996
Hockenheim
01.11.2022

Halbmarathon

1
1:15:24
Anais Sabrié (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Paris/FRA
06.03.2022
2
1:15:32
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hockenheim
19.03.2022
3
1:16:39
Mia Jurenka (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
4
1:17:12
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
5
1:17:23
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ulm
25.09.2022
6
1:17:46
TSV Glems
Kandel
13.03.2022
7
1:18:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Crosseto/ITA
15.05.2022
8
1:19:23
Verena Cerna (1981)
SV Tomerdingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
9
1:21:31
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
25.09.2022
10
1:23:48
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Freiburg
03.04.2022
11
1:24:25
VfL Ostelsheim
Hambrücken
14.08.2022
12
1:24:28
Nicole Möbus (1987)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
19.06.2022
13
1:24:46
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiburg
03.04.2022
14
1:24:57
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.09.2022
15
1:25:24
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.09.2022
16
1:25:31
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
25.09.2022
17
1:25:39
Lina Kabsch (1990)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiburg
03.04.2022
18
1:25:49
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
25.09.2022
19
1:25:49
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
25.09.2022
20
1:25:55
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Ulm
25.09.2022
21
1:25:56
SG Niederwangen
Ulm
25.09.2022
22
1:25:58
Sina Hiller (1994)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.09.2022
23
1:27:35
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Freiburg
03.04.2022
24
1:29:29
LAC Degerloch
Ulm
25.09.2022
25
1:29:33
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
03.04.2022
26
1:29:35
Katrin Kommer (1984)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
24.04.2022
27
1:30:25
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
08.05.2022
28
1:30:39
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
25.09.2022
29
1:31:32
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.09.2022
30
1:31:51
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.09.2022

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:19:10
LAZ Ludwigsburg
1:25:31 S. Salzwedel 1987, 1:25:49 T. Hoffmann 1990, 1:27:50 S. Burkhardt 1993
Ulm
25.09.2022
2
4:22:12
SSV Ulm 1846
1:24:57 M. Stolte 2000, 1:25:24 J. Stephan 1985, 1:31:51 L. Humburger 1996
Ulm
25.09.2022
3
4:24:29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:17:12 J. Vetter 2000, 1:33:15 A. Karau 1969, 1:34:02 K. Ripper 1970
Ulm
25.09.2022
4
4:32:33
LG Brenztal
1:25:58 S. Hiller 1994, 1:31:32 C. Elsholtz 2002, 1:35:03 S. Lanzinger 1986
Ulm
25.09.2022
5
4:40:06
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:21:14 B. Englisch 1979, 1:30:25 V. Hähnle-Pohl 1985, 1:48:27 C. Durst 1967
Heilbronn
08.05.2022
6
5:06:35
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
1:39:20 T. Ittinger 1996, 1:39:40 C. Weingärtner 1999, 1:47:35 F. Krahl 1994
Heilbronn
08.05.2022
7
5:09:21
LG Brenztal
1:38:46 K. Elsholtz 1969, 1:40:53 S. Beyrle 2003, 1:49:42 L. Schilk 2003
Ulm
25.09.2022
8
5:33:19
TSV Neuenstadt
1:48:50 J. Hönig 1983, 1:51:08 S. Zimmermann 1987, 1:53:21 C. Soukup 1983
Ulm
25.09.2022

Marathon

1
2:37:09
Anais Sabrié (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Zürich
10.04.2022
2
2:40:48
TSV Glems
Frankfurt
30.10.2022
3
2:47:03
Verena Cerna (1981)
SV Tomerdingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
4
2:48:31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
03.04.2022
5
2:48:43
Nicole Möbus (1987)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Frankfurt
30.10.2022
6
2:57:32
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Hannover
03.04.2022
7
3:02:01
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
06.03.2022
8
3:03:49
Sonja Kinna (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
24.04.2022
9
3:07:07
TF Feuerbach
Hamburg
24.04.2022
10
3:16:30
Catrin Götz (1980)
SV Ohmenhausen
Hamburg
24.04.2022
11
3:21:54
SV Oberkollbach
Hannover
03.04.2022
12
3:26:37
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
03.04.2022
13
3:26:56
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Stuttgart
06.03.2022
14
3:34:43
Tanja Maier (1981)
TSV Kuppingen
Hamburg
24.04.2022
15
3:43:09
Nina Mehnert (1994)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bregenz/AUT
09.10.2022
16
3:45:12
Qing Lü (1972)
TF Feuerbach
Hamburg
24.04.2022
17
3:47:54
Ulrike Helmke (1970)
TF Feuerbach
Frankfurt
30.10.2022
18
4:10:35
SV Rotfelden
Karlsruhe
18.09.2022
19
5:28:48
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Stuttgart
06.03.2022

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
13,99
+1,3
LG Filstal
Mannheim
06.06.2022
2
14,16
+1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
3
14,51
+0,0
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Frankfurt
18.06.2022
4
14,57
-0,5
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
5
14,70
+1,4
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
6
14,72
+0,2
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
7
14,98
+0,0
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.08.2022
8
14,98
+1,6
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
9
15,24
-0,5
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
10
15,27
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
02.07.2022
11
15,47
+0,2
Carina Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
12
15,70
+0,8
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
13
15,77
+0,9
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Millersville/USA
12.05.2022
14
16,11
+0,1
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
15
16,40
+0,0
Sina Straub (1995)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
16
17,13
+0,8
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17
17,30
+0,2
Aileen Türk (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
18
17,36
+1,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
19
17,88
-0,2
Grete Schrade (2002)
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
21.05.2022
20
17,91
+1,4
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
02.07.2022
21
17,98
+0,7
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
17.09.2022
22
18,00
+1,1
Lisa Horvath (1998)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
02.07.2022
23
18,11
+1,0
Franka Gaiser (1998)
SG Weinstadt
Limburgerhof
05.06.2022
24
18,41
+1,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
02.07.2022
25
18,54
+0,0
Julia Vorrath (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
08.10.2022
26
18,71
+0,0
Manuela Herr (2000)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
21.05.2022
27
19,30
+1,5
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.05.2022
28
19,69
+0,0
TB Bad Cannstatt
Weingarten
21.05.2022
29
20,28
+1,1
Nathalie Heim (1998)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
30
22,72
-0,2
Lena Richey (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
54,32
VfL Sindelfingen
München
17.08.2022
2
57,83
Melanie Böhm (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Berlin
26.06.2022
3
60,27
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
4
61,49
TSV Gomaringen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
5
62,04
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bochum-Wattenscheid
23.07.2022
6
65,32
LG Hohenlohe
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
7
65,42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ketsch
14.05.2022
8
67,48
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
9
68,47
Selina Schall (2001)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
10
74,04
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
11
82,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
9:39,63
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
München
20.08.2022
2
10:14,09
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oordegem/BEL
28.05.2022
3
11:37,10
LG Hohenlohe
Waiblingen
03.07.2022

4x100 m Staffel

1
45,13
VfL Sindelfingen
P. Ringhoffer 1998, C. Krafzik 1995, L. Hartmann 1999, J. Pansa 1999
Berlin
26.06.2022
2
48,43
SSV Ulm 1846
F. Arnold 2003, C. Bender 2002, J. Haas 2003, M. Jung 2003
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
3
49,52
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
4
50,19
StG Schönbuch-Nord
J. Binder 2005, K. Binder 2002, N. Schwarz 1998, L. Göcke 2004
Besigheim
26.05.2022
5
50,54
LAZ Ludwigsburg
S. Suglia 2005, F. Freihart 2004, T. Bader 2002, N. Wohlrab 2004
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
6
50,75
LG Gäu Athletics
M. Breuer 1993, M. Nübling 2000, L. Koschka 2004, M. Schenk 2004
Renningen
01.05.2022
7
51,87
LSG Aalen
M. Scholz 2004, P. Mayer 2000, L. Scholz 2002, J. Abele 2000
Besigheim
26.05.2022
8
51,99
TV Weilstetten
A. Venditti 2004, J. Venditti 2001, D. Narr 2003, A. Hahn 2004
Albstadt
17.07.2022
9
52,39
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
10
52,90
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
11
53,34
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
S. Egner 2004, E. Sturm 2005, A. Etzel 2002, H. Kröner 2005
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
12
53,48
LAC Essingen
N. Bange 2003, K. Weber 2005, L. Frey 2004, J. Böhm 1999
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
13
53,65
TV Oberhaugstett
I. Renninger 1999, N. Mittmann 1996, N. Helm 2007, M. Schultze 2007
Nagold
30.04.2022
14
53,88
LG Nagoldtal
A. Pag 2003, N. Heusner 2002, N. Pietsch 2002, L. Ehnes 1999
Nagold
30.04.2022
15
54,83
LG Teck
J. Hartz 2005, K. Sigel 2000, A. Schneider 2002, E. Schäfer 2001
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
16
56,15
LAC Essingen
C. Bihlmaier 1993, A. Stürzl 1998, M. Pelz 2003, L. Bryxi 1993
Donauwörth
25.09.2022
17
56,90
SGV Murr
L. Wägerle 2004, K. Schneider 2002, S. Mindt 2005, A. Funk 1996
Besigheim
26.05.2022
18
62,12
LG Brenztal
A. Ferber 2005, R. Collins 1975, L. Rembold 1968, L. Schilk 2003
Hürben
17.07.2022

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:39,74
VfL Sindelfingen
M. Böhm 2000, C. Krafzik 1995, P. Ringhoffer 1998, L. Hartmann 1999
Mainz
29.05.2022
2
4:02,10
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
K. Sauer 1997, L. Griesinger 2001, K. Wallner 1992, J. Rieger 1994
Freiburg
14.05.2022
3
4:03,38
StG Heilbronn-Weinstadt-Winnen
E. Häffner 2006, N. Goller 2000, A. Freitag 2002, S. Kremsler 2002
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
4
4:25,38
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
S. Schall 2001, M. Brokelmann 2005, L. Koch 2002, A. Mook 1997
Walldorf
26.06.2022

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:22,99
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
L. Wilhelm 2002, J. Baumann 1995, H. Klein 1993
Mainz
29.05.2022
2
6:48,82
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
K. Wallner 1992, J. Rieger 1994, K. Sauer 1997
Freiburg
14.05.2022
3
6:53,40
SSV Ulm 1846
T. Majer 1992, T. Jäger 1996, L. Humburger 1996
Mainz
29.05.2022
4
6:57,32
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
J. Ruf 2001, P. Szymanowski 2003, N. Frank 2004
Mainz
29.05.2022
5
7:16,18
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
Freiburg
14.05.2022
6
8:50,78
SV Oberkollbach
C. Wax 1970, N. Möbes 1989, C. Keppler 1978
Nagold
25.05.2022
7
8:57,45
SV Oberkollbach
J. Bottesch 2006, S. Behnke 1986, Y. Eisel 1975
Nagold
25.05.2022

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
49:34,46
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Neukierietzsch
10.09.2022

10 km Straßengehen

1
1:27:50
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Frankfurt
30.04.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,90
VfB Stuttgart 1893
München
21.08.2022
2
1,82
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Essen
12.06.2022
3
1,80
TV Sulz
Besigheim
26.05.2022
4
1,75
SV Winnenden
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
5
1,72
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
6
1,68
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
7
1,66
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
8
1,64
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
9
1,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
10
1,60
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
11
1,60
Sina Straub (1995)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
12
1,60
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
13
1,60
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
fischbach
12.08.2022
14
1,60
Lena Bryxi (1993)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
25.09.2022
15
1,56
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16
1,56
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17
1,56
Maike Nowka (1994)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
18
1,54
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.07.2022
19
1,53
Carina Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
20
1,53
Luisa Hirsch (2001)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
21
1,53
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
22
1,52
TB Bad Cannstatt
Weingarten
21.05.2022
23
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
24
1,52
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Lewisburg/USA
14.04.2022
25
1,50
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
26
1,50
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
27
1,48
Lisa Horvath (1998)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
02.07.2022
28
1,48
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.05.2022
29
1,48
Grete Schrade (2002)
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
21.05.2022
30
1,45
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
4,55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Berlin
26.06.2022
2
3,21
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Engen
15.05.2022
3
3,11
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Remshalden
16.07.2022
4
3,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
02.10.2022
5
2,80
Lilli Reiner (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
6
2,63
Lena Richey (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
11.06.2022
7
2,55
SSV Ulm 1846
Erding
17.09.2022
8
2,40
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022
9
2,22
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
10
2,20
Karin Maiwald (1977)
TV Häslach
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
11
1,70
TB Bad Cannstatt
Ulm
02.10.2022

Weitsprung

1
6,79
-1,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Inneringen Hettingen
05.06.2022
2
5,99
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
3
5,82
+0,0
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Inneringen Hettingen
05.06.2022
4
5,79
+0,0
Julia Simon (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rheinau-Freistett
09.07.2022
5
5,75
+0,5
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Degerloch
14.05.2022
6
5,64
+0,1
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Inneringen Hettingen
05.06.2022
7
5,64
+0,9
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
8
5,63
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
9
5,59
-0,4
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
10
5,47
+0,0
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
11
5,46
+1,1
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
30.04.2022
12
5,36
+0,0
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
13
5,33
+0,7
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart-Degerloch
14.05.2022
14
5,29
-0,4
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
15
5,24
+1,2
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Gersthofen
07.05.2022
16
5,24
-0,2
LG Filstal
Eislingen
26.07.2022
17
5,21
-1,4
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Shippensburg/USA
30.04.2022
18
5,20
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
19
5,18
+1,2
Anna Reisch (1999)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
20
5,17
+0,4
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
21
5,17
+0,0
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
22
5,16
+0,7
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
23
5,13
-1,2
Hanna Jung (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
24
5,07
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2022
25
5,00
+0,1
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
26
4,99
+0,1
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.07.2022
27
4,95
+0,8
Carina Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
28
4,95
-0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
22.07.2022
29
4,91
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw
21.07.2022
30
4,88
-1,6
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
09.07.2022

Dreisprung

1
12,40
+1,5
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
2
12,26
+0,1
Anna Reisch (1999)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
12,15
+0,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
4
12,00
+0,0
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
LG Filder
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
5
11,79
+2,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
6
11,66
+0,1
Maria Katrani (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
7
11,36
+0,1
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
8
11,08
-0,2
TB Bad Cannstatt
Eppingen
04.06.2022
9
8,81
-0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Erding
18.09.2022

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,63
Lea Riedel (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rehlingen-Siersburg
05.06.2022
2
14,40
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Duisburg
26.05.2022
3
14,17
SG Dettingen/Donau
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
4
13,45
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
5
13,07
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Illinos/USA
23.04.2022
6
12,74
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
01.10.2022
7
12,12
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Altshausen
09.04.2022
8
11,74
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Oberhaugstett
25.06.2022
9
11,41
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
10
11,40
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
11
11,21
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
12
10,98
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
17.09.2022
13
10,85
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Renningen
01.05.2022
14
10,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15
10,71
TV Murrhardt
Uhingen
14.05.2022
16
10,61
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17
10,55
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Sulz
07.05.2022
18
10,31
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
02.07.2022
19
10,08
Carina Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
20
10,06
Hanna Jung (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
21
10,04
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Erding
17.09.2022
22
9,88
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
26.03.2022
23
9,87
Nathalie Heim (1998)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
24
9,81
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Essingen
02.10.2022
25
9,80
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Oberhaugstett
25.06.2022
26
9,78
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Besigheim
26.05.2022
27
9,75
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
07.05.2022
28
9,64
Martina Koch (1990)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
09.04.2022
29
9,54
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
30
9,53
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.06.2022

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
47,03
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Terre Haute/USA
09.04.2022
2
38,77
Annika Hess (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.05.2022
3
37,84
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
4
35,49
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
5
35,43
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
6
34,84
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Ehingen
09.09.2022
7
34,50
Anja Röckle (1999)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
26.03.2022
8
32,21
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Erfurt
26.03.2022
9
32,09
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Sindelfingen
18.05.2022
10
31,78
TV Oberhaugstett
Braga/POR
23.02.2022
11
31,54
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Altshausen
09.04.2022
12
30,90
Sandra Haas (1996)
TSV Riederich
Geislingen
18.09.2022
13
30,84
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
14
30,21
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
15
29,01
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
02.10.2022
16
28,94
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
17
28,86
TSV Crailsheim
Leutershausen
02.08.2022
18
28,40
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
19
28,32
Martina Koch (1990)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
09.04.2022
20
28,18
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
07.05.2022
21
28,02
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
22
27,92
LG Teck
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
23
27,11
Julia Kopp (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
18.09.2022
24
26,59
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
25
26,26
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
26
25,53
Franka Henne (1995)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
25.09.2022
27
24,83
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Karlsbad
22.10.2022
28
24,68
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2022
29
24,45
Steffi Berg (1970)
SG Stern Stuttgart
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
30
24,20
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Vöhringen
26.05.2022

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
35,00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Dissen
09.07.2022
2
34,96
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
16.07.2022
3
31,94
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Essingen
02.10.2022
4
30,61
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Waiblingen
26.03.2022
5
25,27
Tanja Böhm (1994)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
07.10.2022
6
24,52
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
7
21,73
Erzsebet Gere (1975)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
27.07.2022
8
17,98
Karin Hund (1978)
LG Welfen
Baienfurt
21.05.2022

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,11
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
2
39,34
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Besigheim
26.05.2022
3
39,08
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
4
38,64
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
5
37,19
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
6
36,01
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
7
35,99
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Lynchburg/USA
25.03.2022
8
35,79
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Renningen
01.05.2022
9
35,16
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022
10
34,89
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
18.09.2022
11
34,64
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
30.04.2022
12
33,75
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
13
33,51
Laura Single (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
27.03.2022
14
33,22
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
15
33,03
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
16
32,73
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
27.03.2022
17
32,54
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
18
31,98
Manuela Herr (2000)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
22.05.2022
19
31,59
Aline Lauble (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Waiblingen
27.03.2022
20
31,56
Kaya Ott (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
21
31,52
Vivian Meyer (1997)
LG Filder
Köngen
06.07.2022
22
31,51
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Fischbach
05.08.2022
23
31,48
Carina Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
24
31,23
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
25
29,84
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
26
29,61
TV Oberhaugstett
Leonberg
07.05.2022
27
29,60
Lisa Horvath (1998)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
03.07.2022
28
29,13
TV Weilstetten
Altshausen
09.04.2022
29
28,70
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
30
28,38
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2022

7-Kampf

1
5.257
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
14,16(+1,4)-1,56-14,16(+1,4)-24,40(-0,4)/5,99(+0,5)-28,34
2
4.904
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,28(+1,1)-1,56-10,61-25,88(+0,8)/5,47(+0,0)-37,90-2:28,25
3
4.822
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
14,70(+1,4)-1,68-10,67-27,00(+0,0)/4,94(+0,0)-34,39-2:27,73
4
4.654
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,70(+0,8)-1,64-9,31-26,76(+0,3)/5,43(+0,4)-32,15-2:28,86
5
4.342
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,27(+1,1)-1,56-10,31-26,26(+0,8)/5,12(+0,6)-21,53-2:36,57
6
4.284
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,95(+2,6)-1,52-8,91-26,70(+1,3)/5,07(+0,0)-28,38-2:29,36
7
4.282
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Lewisburg/USA
14.04.2022
16,33-1,52-11,06-27,84(+1,5)/5,15-35,84-2:43,56
8
3.882
Sina Straub (1995)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
16,40(+0,0)-1,60-8,92-28,08(+0,0)/4,78(+0,7)-26,59-2:48,01
9
3.736
Lisa Horvath (1998)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
02.07.2022
18,00(+1,1)-1,48-8,86-28,52(+0,9)/4,81(+0,0)-29,60-2:35,41
10
3.709
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17,13(+0,8)-1,35-9,20-27,76(+0,3)/5,03(+0,8)-23,94-2:36,75
11
3.575
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
02.07.2022
18,41(+1,0)-1,44-7,75-28,34(+1,3)/4,71(+0,0)-25,93-2:29,12
12
3.513
Grete Schrade (2002)
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
21.05.2022
17,88(-0,2)-1,48-8,37-27,04(-0,7)/4,59(-0,2)-21,42-2:45,12
13
3.270
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
17.09.2022
17,98(+0,7)-1,40-10,98-30,81(-0,5)/4,44(+1,5)-34,89-3:11,90
14
3.040
Manuela Herr (2000)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
21.05.2022
18,71(+0,0)-1,44-8,93-30,08(-0,8)/4,22(+0,0)-31,98-3:12,59
15
2.999
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.05.2022
19,30(+1,5)-1,48-8,52-30,46(+1,2)/4,44(+2,2)-26,53-3:03,85
16
2.973
Franka Gaiser (1998)
SG Weinstadt
Limburgerhof
05.06.2022
18,11(+1,0)-1,39-7,70-29,87(+0,0)/4,32(-1,8)-20,73-2:52,55
17
2.913
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17,91(+1,4)-1,30-7,41-29,92(+0,0)/4,26(+0,0)-25,19-2:56,15
18
2.818
Julia Vorrath (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
08.10.2022
18,54(+0,0)-1,40-7,57-30,14(+0,0)/4,36(+2,1)-20,06-3:02,16
19
2.797
Nathalie Heim (1998)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
20,28(+1,1)-1,44-9,79-30,50(+0,8)/4,45(+0,0)-26,93-3:25,57
20
1.790
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.05.2022
23,14(+1,5)-1,28-6,31-32,97(+1,2)/4,04(+2,2)-19,60-3:32,40
21
1.249
Melanie Hamm (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.05.2022
a-1,12-5,59-34,50(+1,2)/2,95(-1,1)-11,55-3:05,34

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.312
TUS Metzingen
4.822 M. Münkle 2001, 4.654 H. Budnik 2000, 3.836 S. Walch 2004
Weingarten
02.07./03.07.2022
2
10.197
TV Oberhaugstett
3.709 I. Renninger 1999, 3.575 N. Mittmann 1996, 2.913 N. Rothfuß 1997
Weingarten
02.07./03.07.2022
3
6.038
VfL Winterbach
2.999 S. Faust 1997, 1.790 T. Möllgaard 2000, 1.249 M. Hamm 2000
Winterbach
21.05./22.05.2022

10-Kampf

1
5.207
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
01.10.2022
14,47(+0,9)-68,01-5:44,43-19,57(+0,7)-1,40/3,00-4,45-12,74-29,01-40,38
2
3.949
TB Bad Cannstatt
Ulm
01.10.2022
14,04(+0,9)-72,56-6:48,79-18,76(+0,7)-1,35/1,70-4,75-9,44-21,48-29,92