WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Jugend M12

75 m

1
10,42
 
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
2
10,57
 
Marcus Knauel (2010)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
3
10,60
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
4
10,64
 
Linor Seciri (2010)
TV Mühlacker
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
5
10,68
+1,7
Julius Wuest (2010)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
6
10,73
 
Mattis Wahl (2010)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
7
10,74
+0,8
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
8
10,81
 
David Bühler (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
28.05.2022
9
10,84
+1,8
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
10
10,84
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11
10,86
+0,4
Fabio Schwab (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
12
10,89
 
Robin Mages (2010)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
13
10,89
 
Silas Schraut (2010)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
14
10,90
 
Elias Gerber (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
15
10,90
 
SC Ilsfeld
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
16
10,92
-0,2
Niklas Blanck (2010)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
17
10,93
 
Nils Tönnies (2010)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
18
10,97
 
Lasse Prestel (2010)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
19
10,98
+0,4
SV Jungingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
20
10,99
 
Franz Letzgus (2010)
SV Unterjesingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
21
11,02
 
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
22
11,02
+0,5
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
23
11,03
+1,3
Luke Schuh (2010)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
24
11,04
+0,8
Elias Ruess (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
25
11,07
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
26
11,08
 
Henrik Steil (2010)
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
27
11,10
 
David Schwarz (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
28
11,14
 
Leo Nock (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Albstadt
17.07.2022
29
11,14
+0,0
Levi Britsch (2010)
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
30
11,20
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
22.07.2022
31
11,20
+0,8
Eljasar Tunc (2010)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
32
11,20
 
TB Neuffen
Köngen
24.09.2022

800 m

1
2:28,86
Adam Kulik (2010)
MTV Stuttgart
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
2
2:31,59
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
3
2:33,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
4
2:33,44
Ben Twork (2010)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
5
2:33,48
Tom Schröder (2010)
TS Göppingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
6
2:33,65
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
7
2:36,71
Turnverein Altdorf
Leonberg
01.10.2022
8
2:39,59
Nicola Crepin (2010)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
9
2:40,37
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
22.07.2022
10
2:40,99
David Schwarz (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
11
2:41,89
David Bader (2010)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
07.05.2022
12
2:42,66
Simon Kuhn (2010)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2022
13
2:42,86
Fabio Schwab (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
14
2:44,05
Skiclub Lossburg
Sulz
07.05.2022
15
2:44,05
Tekin Tek (2010)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
16
2:44,40
Paul Rauch (2010)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
29.07.2022
17
2:44,90
Timo Küssner (2010)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
18
2:45,59
VfL Waiblingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
19
2:46,08
Leo Nock (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
20
2:46,75
Levi Britsch (2010)
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2022
21
2:50,01
TV Plochingen
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
22
2:50,56
LG Filder
Weilheim
08.05.2022
23
2:50,58
SGV Murr
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
24
2:50,90
Mats Schäfer (2010)
KSG Gerlingen
Nagold
25.05.2022
25
2:52,52
Maxim Kühnle (2010)
SV Nufringen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
26
2:54,18
Tom Beinlich (2010)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
27
2:54,61
Tim Klass (2010)
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
08.05.2022
28
2:55,30
ASV Aichwald
Weilheim
08.05.2022
29
2:55,69
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Engen
01.05.2022
30
2:55,79
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2022

2.000 m

1
7:16,54
Tom Schröder (2010)
TS Göppingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.07.2022

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,63
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
2
10,69
Leo Nock (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
3
10,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
4
10,92
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
5
10,93
Lasse Prestel (2010)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
6
11,02
Tekin Tek (2010)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
7
11,07
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
8
11,2
Jan Draca (2010)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
9
11,22
Leroy Schmidt (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Eislingen
10.07.2022
10
11,22
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
11
11,26
Thomas Klimek (2010)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
12
11,27
Marvin Schmid (2010)
LG Teck
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
13
11,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
14
11,57
Fabio Schwab (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
15
11,60
Matteo Wagner (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
16
11,94
Elias Gerber (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
17
11,95
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
18
12,04
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
29.06.2022
19
12,32
Paul Rauch (2010)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
20
12,42
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
21
12,7
Finn Hilpert (2010)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
22
12,80
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
23
12,84
Tom Sailer (2010)
SGV Murr
Murr
29.06.2022
24
12,88
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
25
12,93
Janosch Reitz (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
26
13,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
27
13,12
Joshua Jordan (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
28
13,16
Theo Stemmler (2010)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
29
13,70
Mika Lauer (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
30
13,78
Luca Körner (2010)
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
2
1,48
Lasse Prestel (2010)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
3
1,44
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
4
1,44
Marcus Knauel (2010)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
5
1,42
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
17.07.2022
6
1,40
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
7
1,40
Joshua Funk (2010)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
08.05.2022
8
1,40
Silas Schraut (2010)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gosheim
14.05.2022
9
1,40
Kevin Köpf (2010)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10
1,40
Julian Saam (2010)
SV Mulfingen
Crailsheim
08.10.2022
11
1,38
Julius Wuest (2010)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
12
1,38
Fabio Schwab (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
13
1,37
TV Spaichingen
Gosheim
14.05.2022
14
1,36
Jonas Krug (2010)
LG Staufen
Ulm
08.05.2022
15
1,36
Luke Schuh (2010)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
16
1,36
David Schwarz (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
17
1,36
Theo Stemmler (2010)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
22.05.2022
18
1,36
David Bühler (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
19
1,36
Marvin Schmid (2010)
LG Teck
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
20
1,36
Leo Nock (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
21
1,35
Paul Echteler (2010)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
22
1,34
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2022
23
1,34
Matteo Wagner (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
24
1,33
Elias Engel (2010)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
25
1,32
Nils Tönnies (2010)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
26
1,32
David Bader (2010)
TSV Rottweil
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
27
1,32
Franz Letzgus (2010)
SV Unterjesingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
28
1,32
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
29
1,32
Elias Ruess (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
08.10.2022
30
1,30
Anton Silber (2010)
SV Unterjesingen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
2,40
Joshua Funk (2010)
LSG Aalen
Neu-Ulm
15.10.2022
2
2,10
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.05.2022
3
2,00
Joshua Beck (2010)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Engen
01.05.2022
4
2,00
Lasse Prestel (2010)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
5
1,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
6
1,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
7
1,80
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
8
1,61
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Engen
15.05.2022

Weitsprung

1
4,76
 
Marcus Knauel (2010)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
2
4,70
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
3
4,67
 
Lasse Prestel (2010)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
4
4,65
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
5
4,57
 
Silas Schraut (2010)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gosheim
14.05.2022
6
4,57
 
David Schwarz (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
7
4,56
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
8
4,50
 
Elias Ruess (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
08.10.2022
9
4,48
 
Jonas Krug (2010)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
10
4,47
 
TV Spaichingen
Gosheim
14.05.2022
11
4,46
 
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
12
4,43
 
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
13
4,42
 
Robin Mages (2010)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
14
4,40
 
Colin Hoch (2010)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
17.07.2022
15
4,38
 
Henrik Steil (2010)
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
16
4,37
 
David Bühler (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
17
4,37
 
Nils Tönnies (2010)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murrhardt
17.09.2022
18
4,36
 
Simon Kuhn (2010)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
19
4,35
 
Julius Wuest (2010)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
20
4,34
 
TG Trossingen
Gosheim
14.05.2022
21
4,34
 
Franz Letzgus (2010)
SV Unterjesingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
22
4,34
 
Kevin Köpf (2010)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
23
4,33
+0,0
Achim Bader (2010)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
24
4,32
 
SC Ilsfeld
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
25
4,29
 
Niklas Blanck (2010)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
26
4,28
 
Felix Beutel (2010)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
08.10.2022
27
4,27
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
22.05.2022
28
4,27
 
Elias Gerber (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
28.05.2022
29
4,26
 
Lean Bruggner (2010)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
30
4,25
 
SV Jungingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
31
4,25
 
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
17.09.2022

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,29
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
2
7,89
Elias Ruess (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
3
7,58
Colin Hoch (2010)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
17.07.2022
4
7,35
Raymond Zinke (2010)
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
5
7,14
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
17.07.2022
6
7,00
Lukas Gehring (2010)
TSV Ilshofen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
7
6,90
Lasse Prestel (2010)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
8
6,87
TG Trossingen
Sulz
07.05.2022
9
6,78
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
10
6,73
Tim Dienert (2010)
LG Filder
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
11
6,69
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
12
6,69
Malte Kreiß (2010)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.07.2022
13
6,67
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
14
6,64
Matteo Wagner (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
15
6,62
Arthur Adolph (2010)
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
16
6,44
Leo Nock (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
17
6,32
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
30.04.2022
18
6,29
Mark Artz (2010)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
19
6,19
ASV Aichwald
Weilheim
08.05.2022
20
6,18
TG Schwenningen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
21
6,14
TB Neuffen
Köngen
24.09.2022
22
6,12
Jan Draca (2010)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
23
6,10
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
29.07.2022
24
6,00
Maxim Wagner (2010)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.09.2022
25
5,95
Elias Gerber (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
26
5,83
Tim Zagermann (2010)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
27
5,73
Tim Klass (2010)
TB Neuffen
Köngen
24.09.2022
28
5,71
Leroy Schmidt (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nagold
20.07.2022
29
5,67
Louis Buck (2010)
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
30
5,65
LG Filder
Weilheim
08.05.2022

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
25,62
Elias Ruess (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
2
18,97
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
3
18,33
Maxim Wagner (2010)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.09.2022
4
18,00
Jan Draca (2010)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
5
17,48
Arthur Adolph (2010)
SG Schramberg
Geislingen
18.09.2022
6
17,39
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
7
16,72
Lukas Gehring (2010)
TSV Ilshofen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
8
14,95
SGV Murr
Murr
29.06.2022
9
14,70
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
01.05.2022
10
14,28
TB Neuffen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
11
14,08
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
12
13,50
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
13
13,01
Jonas Berroth (2010)
TSV Ilshofen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
14
11,58
Tim Klass (2010)
TB Neuffen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
15
10,85
Tom Sailer (2010)
SGV Murr
Murr
29.06.2022
16
9,00
Finn Hilpert (2010)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
19,57
Ben Ziegler (2010)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
15.07.2022

Speerwurf 400 g

1
34,00
Jan Draca (2010)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
2
30,50
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
3
27,89
Tom Schröder (2010)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
30.04.2022
4
26,45
Elias Ruess (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
5
26,34
Joshua Funk (2010)
LSG Aalen
Neu-Ulm
15.10.2022
6
24,76
Anton Silber (2010)
SV Unterjesingen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
7
24,09
Tom Beinlich (2010)
LG Filder
Balingen
11.09.2022
8
23,79
Paul Rauch (2010)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
9
23,46
TB Neuffen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
10
23,02
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
11
22,26
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
12
21,71
Lars Kienle (2010)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
13
21,33
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2022
14
20,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
15
20,28
Matteo Wagner (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
16
20,25
Tim Zagermann (2010)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
17
19,85
TV Plochingen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
18
19,80
Arthur Adolph (2010)
SG Schramberg
Nagold
20.07.2022
19
19,74
Theo Stemmler (2010)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lindau
16.07.2022
20
19,36
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
21
19,27
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
22
19,12
Lasse Prestel (2010)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
23
18,98
Mark Artz (2010)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
24
18,39
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
25
18,27
Tim Klass (2010)
TB Neuffen
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
26
18,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
27
17,87
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
28
17,78
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
29
17,70
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
22.07.2022
30
16,53
TSV Erbach
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022

Ballwurf

1
50,00
Marcus Knauel (2010)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
2
48,00
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
3
47,50
Elias Ruess (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
4
47,00
Ben Twork (2010)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
5
46,50
Silas Schraut (2010)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
6
46,00
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
17.07.2022
7
44,00
Lasse Prestel (2010)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
8
43,00
David Schwarz (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
9
43,00
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
08.10.2022
10
42,50
David Bühler (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
28.05.2022
11
42,00
Marvin Schmid (2010)
LG Teck
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
12
41,00
Franz Letzgus (2010)
SV Unterjesingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
13
41,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
14
41,00
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
15
40,50
Lars Kienle (2010)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
16
40,50
Tom Beinlich (2010)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
17
40,00
Linor Seciri (2010)
TV Mühlacker
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
18
39,50
Colin Hoch (2010)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
17.07.2022
19
39,50
Nils Tönnies (2010)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
20
39,50
Eljasar Tunc (2010)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
21
39,50
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
22
38,50
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
23
38,00
Mick Class (2010)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
24
38,00
Leroy Schmidt (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
28.05.2022
25
38,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
26
38,00
Kevin Köpf (2010)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
27
38,00
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
28
38,00
Luke Schuh (2010)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
29
37,00
TSF Welzheim
Urbach
09.04.2022
30
37,00
Joshua Funk (2010)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022

4-Kampf

1
1.729
Marcus Knauel (2010)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,57-4,61-1,44-43,50
2
1.684
Lasse Prestel (2010)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
11,11-4,65-1,44-44,00
3
1.643
Silas Schraut (2010)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gosheim
14.05.2022
10,96-4,57-1,40-40,00
4
1.618
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,84-4,54-1,36-38,00
5
1.617
David Bühler (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,92-4,37-1,36-42,00
6
1.616
David Schwarz (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,10-4,57-1,36-41,00
7
1.605
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,60-4,70-1,28-36,50
8
1.580
Elias Ruess (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
08.10.2022
11,24-4,50-1,32-42,00
9
1.580
Franz Letzgus (2010)
SV Unterjesingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
10,99-4,34-1,32-41,00
10
1.577
Kevin Köpf (2010)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,28-4,34-1,40-38,00
11
1.547
Julius Wuest (2010)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
11,03-4,18-1,36-36,00
12
1.533
Nils Tönnies (2010)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
10,93-4,11-1,32-37,00
13
1.519
Fabio Schwab (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
11,12-4,23-1,32-35,50
14
1.511
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
17.09.2022
12,03-4,25-1,40-39,00
15
1.509
TV Spaichingen
Gosheim
14.05.2022
11,48-4,47-1,37-31,00
16
1.500
Mattis Wahl (2010)
LG Limes-Rems
Murrhardt
17.09.2022
10,5-4,08-1,28-33,00
17
1.498
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
01.10.2022
11,26-4,18-1,40-29,00
18
1.498
Leo Nock (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,15-4,22-1,32-33,00
19
1.486
Luke Schuh (2010)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
11,03(+1,3)-4,11-1,36-28,50
20
1.481
Joshua Funk (2010)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
08.05.2022
11,69-4,10-1,40-33,00
21
1.479
Julian Saam (2010)
SV Mulfingen
Crailsheim
08.10.2022
11,53-4,12-1,40-30,50
22
1.468
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,29-4,53-1,24-32,00
23
1.465
Marvin Schmid (2010)
LG Teck
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
12,03-4,15-1,36-37,00
24
1.462
David Bader (2010)
TSV Rottweil
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
11,21-3,86-1,32-34,50
25
1.459
Elias Gerber (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
28.05.2022
10,92-4,27-1,20-33,00
26
1.445
Jonas Krug (2010)
LG Staufen
Ulm
08.05.2022
11,99-4,09-1,36-34,50
27
1.439
Robin Mages (2010)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
11,16(+0,2)-4,27-1,25-29,50
28
1.430
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,68-4,14-1,20-41,00
29
1.427
Colin Hoch (2010)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
17.09.2022
11,54-4,21-1,20-37,50
30
1.424
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
11,98-3,93-1,20-48,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
1.886
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
10,90-12,42-3,99-1,40-15,12

Block Lauf

1
1.473
Luca Körner (2010)
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
11,85-13,78-3,72-24,00-3:04,81