WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Kinder M10

3-Kampf

1
1.188
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Tüngental
01.10.2011
7,4-4,45-44,50
2
1.153
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
7,43-4,24-39,00
3
1.145
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
24.09.2011
7,64-4,03-45,00
4
1.141
VfL Ostelsheim
CW-Stammheim
01.10.2011
7,77-4,26-43,00
5
1.136
Dominik Bauer (2001)
TSV Denkendorf
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
7,84-4,16-45,00
6
1.123
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
7,83-4,10-44,00
7
1.108
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
08.05.2011
8,23-4,44-43,00
8
1.086
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,26-4,17-44,50
9
1.069
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
25.09.2011
8,34-3,75-50,50
10
1.046
Sportclub Staig
Erbach
11.05.2011
7,80-3,84-37,00
11
1.041
Jonas Sick (2001)
LG Neckar-Erms
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
8,24-4,00-40,50
12
1.037
Mathis Roth (2001)
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
21.05.2011
8,03-3,74-41,00
13
1.034
Marco Rühle (2001)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
7,85-4,02-33,50
14
1.028
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
25.09.2011
8,25-3,69-44,00
15
1.026
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
8,21-3,75-42,00
16
1.025
LG Staufen
Gerstetten
06.07.2011
7,8-3,99-35,50
17
1.025
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Engen
05.06.2011
8,10()-3,82()-39,00()
18
1.014
Finn Urbaniak (2001)
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
25.09.2011
8,51-3,71-45,50
19
1.010
Cajus Holz (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Blaustein
05.07.2011
8,4-3,90-43,50
20
1.009
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
7,98-3,80-35,50
21
1.008
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
7,98-3,89-34,00
22
1.006
TSV Erbach
Erbach
11.05.2011
8,10-3,82-36,50
23
1.002
Max Stütz (2001)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Iggingen
04.06.2011
8,04-3,76-36,00
24
1.000
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
8,32-3,79-39,50
25
999
Tobias Mann (2001)
LG Rems-Murr
Waiblingen
30.09.2011
8,42-3,96-38,00
26
997
Simon Dudium (2001)
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
25.09.2011
9,03-3,70-50,50
27
997
VfL Iggingen
Iggingen
04.06.2011
8,38-3,38-47,00
28
993
Jan Fetzer (2001)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
14.05.2011
8,24-3,77-37,50
29
989
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
7,6-3,82-30,50
30
987
Noah Sauter (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Iggingen
04.06.2011
8,00-3,57-36,50
31
986
Lucas Kluge (2001)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
14.05.2011
8,12-3,83-34,00
32
985
Julian Gayer (2001)
TSV Enzweihingen
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
7,7-3,62-34,50
33
980
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
7,95-3,89-30,00
34
976
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
30.09.2011
8,14-3,61-36,50
35
976
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.09.2011
8,55-3,49-44,50
36
976
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
8,35-3,58-40,00
37
976
TSV Erbach
Illerrieden
01.06.2011
8,1-3,75-37,00
38
975
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
06.07.2011
8,32-3,82-35,50
39
975
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
8,32-3,86-35,00
40
972
Tim Draeger (2001)
SV Winnenden
Köngen
08.10.2011
8,19-3,99-31,00
41
970
Niklas Bitzer (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2011
8,56-3,76-39,00
42
970
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
8,30-3,83-34,50
43
970
Felix Renner (2001)
TSV Zaisersweiher
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
8,05-3,54-35,50
44
968
LG Kernen
Kernen-Rommelshausen
08.07.2011
7,8-3,67-33,00
45
968
Oliver Heidu (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
8,16-4,23-27,00

4-Kampf

1
1.470
LG Staufen
Iggingen
04.06.2011
7,54-3,75-1,30-41,00
2
1.401
Lukas Zilian (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,18-4,09-1,30-36,50
3
1.395
VfL Waiblingen
Winterbach
29.05.2011
7,8-4,06-1,24-38,50
4
1.356
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,48-4,02-1,18-45,00
5
1.312
MTV Ludwigsburg
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
8,34-3,78-1,32-30,50
6
1.311
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
7,86-3,85-1,12-37,00
7
1.307
TG Schwenningen
Engen
05.06.2011
8,06()-4,31()-1,13()-32,00()
8
1.307
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
7,6-3,82-1,20-30,50
9
1.296
Simon Dudium (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,77-3,74-1,10-52,50
10
1.293
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.09.2011
8,22-3,88-1,12-39,50
11
1.290
LG Staufen
Steinheim
21.05.2011
8,00-4,00-1,16-31,00
12
1.288
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Iggingen
04.06.2011
7,72-3,74-1,22-26,50
13
1.280
Julian Gayer (2001)
TSV Enzweihingen
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
7,7-3,62-1,16-34,50
14
1.278
Rasmus Wrobel (2001)
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
29.05.2011
8,0-3,89-1,20-31,50
15
1.269
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
25.09.2011
8,1-3,77-1,16-36,50
16
1.252
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
25.09.2011
8,1-3,83-1,12-36,50
17
1.249
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
8,59-3,63-1,24-33,50
18
1.247
Marvin Hiller (2001)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
8,32-3,80-1,16-33,00
19
1.245
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
8,09-3,80-1,20-27,00
20
1.237
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
8,2-3,79-1,20-30,50
21
1.235
TSV Betzingen
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
8,22-3,65-1,08-38,50
22
1.231
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
8,46-3,81-1,12-35,50
23
1.229
Paul Kress (2001)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.05.2011
8,35-3,84-1,12-33,50
24
1.226
LG Kernen
Winnenden
08.05.2011
8,48-3,75-1,16-33,00
25
1.213
Jan Geiger (2001)
LG Lauter
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,73-3,82-1,14-35,00
26
1.208
Finn Urbaniak (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,66-3,79-1,06-40,50
27
1.206
Jan Fetzer (2001)
TSG Schnaitheim
Steinheim
21.05.2011
8,52-3,73-1,08-37,50
28
1.205
Tobias Mann (2001)
LG Rems-Murr
Winnenden
08.05.2011
8,39-3,77-1,12-32,00
29
1.195
Max Kunze (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
8,44-3,65-1,04-39,50
30
1.194
Marvin Mayer (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,62-3,79-1,06-38,00
31
1.194
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
8,1-3,86-1,16-26,00
32
1.188
Tim Winter (2001)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
8,25-3,54-1,14-30,00
33
1.186
Leon Sautter (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
17.07.2011
8,33-3,53-1,12-32,50
34
1.185
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
17.07.2011
8,17-3,63-1,16-26,00
35
1.182
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2011
8,4-3,77-1,04-38,50
36
1.177
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
8,35-3,50-1,12-32,00
37
1.172
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
8,05-3,76-1,02-31,00
38
1.168
Max Fischbeck (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2011
8,7-3,57-1,24-28,50
39
1.164
LG Staufen
Iggingen
04.06.2011
8,22-3,58-1,10-29,00
40
1.164
Paul Haile (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
8,1-3,55-1,12-29,50
41
1.161
Tim Draeger (2001)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
08.05.2011
8,17-3,86-1,00-31,50
42
1.153
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.05.2011
8,49-3,96-1,12-24,50
43
1.153
Jonas Jakob (2001)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
21.05.2011
8,47-3,37-1,10-34,00
44
1.146
Georg Ott (2001)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
7,9-3,84-1,08-24,00
45
1.145
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
21.05.2011
8,95-3,55-1,14-33,00