WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Kinder M11

3-Kampf

1
1.188
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
7,52-4,32-44,50
2
1.182
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
7,77-4,13-51,50
3
1.180
MTV Ludwigsburg
Köngen
08.10.2011
8,05-4,18-55,50
4
1.165
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
7,90-4,20-50,00
5
1.158
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2011
7,48-4,25-40,50
6
1.151
TV Mühlacker
Pinache
22.05.2011
7,64-4,21-43,00
7
1.143
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
7,72-4,23-43,00
8
1.137
TSV Blaustein
Ulm
10.05.2011
8,02-4,36-45,00
9
1.135
TV Bitz
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
7,76-4,16-43,50
10
1.132
Tim Holl (2000)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
7,94-4,08-47,50
11
1.129
Julian Fundel (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
21.05.2011
7,90-4,30-43,00
12
1.126
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
08.05.2011
7,89-4,19-44,00
13
1.123
TSV Hüttlingen
Iggingen
04.06.2011
7,73-4,18-41,00
14
1.122
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
7,7-4,03-47,00
15
1.121
Leon Klaus (2000)
TV Cannstatt
Winnenden
08.05.2011
8,00-4,20-45,00
16
1.116
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Notzingen
03.07.2011
7,5-4,01-43,00
17
1.115
TV Stetten u.H.
Ostdorf
30.04.2011
8,03-4,15-45,50
18
1.109
Dennis Bantel (2000)
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
06.07.2011
8,07-4,10-46,00
19
1.107
Timo Schwob (2000)
Sportverein Erolzheim
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
7,9-4,31-43,50
20
1.106
Jonas Radi (2000)
TSV Dagersheim
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
7,88-4,32-39,00
21
1.105
Kai Schalajko (2000)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
7,73-4,06-40,50
22
1.099
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
7,5-4,05-40,00
23
1.098
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
17.07.2011
7,73-4,12-38,50
24
1.095
Louis Schmid (2000)
VfL Ostelsheim
Nagold-Hochdorf
24.07.2011
8,10-4,00-46,00
25
1.093
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
29.05.2011
7,6-4,03-41,00
26
1.090
Lars Breuer (2000)
TV Nellingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
7,66-3,98-38,50
27
1.087
Jonas Stolz (2000)
Sportclub Staig
Steinheim
21.05.2011
8,28-4,26-43,50
28
1.084
Noah Ochs (2000)
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
06.07.2011
8,15-4,11-43,50
29
1.078
Jonas Schwab (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
7,76-3,92-39,50
30
1.072
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
22.05.2011
8,13-3,93-44,50
31
1.068
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
8,13-4,20-39,50
32
1.068
Paul Holbein (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Blaustein
05.07.2011
8,2-3,94-48,50
33
1.066
Ben Soika (2000)
Turnverein Oeffingen
Winterbach
29.05.2011
7,6-3,80-41,00
34
1.066
Elias Walter (2000)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Langenau
26.05.2011
7,9-3,92-44,00
35
1.066
Nico Heimpel (2000)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Nagold
30.04.2011
7,78-4,08-35,50
36
1.063
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2011
7,97-3,91-41,00
37
1.061
TSV Genkingen
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
8,55-4,00-48,00
38
1.054
Elias Walther (2000)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Beimerstetten
10.05.2011
8,0-3,90-44,00
39
1.053
Falk Thomann (2000)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
24.09.2011
7,66-3,95-34,00
40
1.053
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
08.05.2011
8,17-3,98-41,50
41
1.052
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
25.09.2011
8,05-4,18-36,50
42
1.048
TV02 Langenargen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
7,98-4,00-37,50
43
1.044
VfL Iggingen
Iggingen
04.06.2011
7,71-3,82-35,50
44
1.035
LG Staufen
Gerstetten
06.07.2011
7,9-4,36-33,00
45
1.034
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
8,38(-0,5)-3,88-43,50

4-Kampf

1
1.527
TV Bitz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
7,69-4,16-1,24-50,00
2
1.509
TSV Lautlingen
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
7,59-4,28-1,24-43,50
3
1.505
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
7,72-4,39-1,24-43,50
4
1.482
Eric Hottmann (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
7,46-4,34-1,22-38,00
5
1.471
Jonas Stolz (2000)
Sportclub Staig
Steinheim
21.05.2011
8,28-4,26-1,32-43,50
6
1.454
Louis Schmid (2000)
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
8,14-3,88-1,36-42,00
7
1.453
MTV Ludwigsburg
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
8,07-3,90-1,32-43,50
8
1.450
Ben Soika (2000)
Turnverein Oeffingen
Winterbach
29.05.2011
7,6-3,80-1,32-41,00
9
1.441
TSV Hüttlingen
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
8,07-4,12-1,26-43,00
10
1.440
Kai Schalajko (2000)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
7,75-4,04-1,20-43,50
11
1.436
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2011
8,13-4,20-1,29-39,50
12
1.429
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
8,22-4,32-1,34-34,50
13
1.422
TV Stetten u.H.
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
8,33-4,11-1,24-46,00
14
1.421
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
08.05.2011
7,89-4,19-1,16-44,00
15
1.416
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
17.07.2011
7,73-4,12-1,20-38,50
16
1.409
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
17.07.2011
8,06-3,82-1,36-35,50
17
1.406
LG Staufen
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
8,30-3,83-1,38-37,00
18
1.404
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,02-3,93-1,26-40,00
19
1.404
Jakob Baumann (2000)
TG Trossingen
Engen
05.06.2011
8,27()-4,17()-1,21()-44,00()
20
1.400
Josua Busch (2000)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
21.05.2011
8,01-3,88-1,30-37,00
21
1.388
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
29.05.2011
7,6-4,03-1,16-41,00
22
1.386
Gianluca Lauw (2000)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
7,84-4,26-1,26-30,00
23
1.381
Nico Heimpel (2000)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
7,71-4,18-1,24-30,00
24
1.378
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2011
7,78-3,91-1,24-34,50
25
1.373
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Engen
05.06.2011
8,13()-4,07()-1,21()-39,00()
26
1.369
Lukas Ebert (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Iggingen
04.06.2011
7,87-3,70-1,22-39,50
27
1.367
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,40-3,84-1,26-42,00
28
1.365
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
8,14-4,03-1,24-36,50
29
1.364
LG Staufen
Steinheim
21.05.2011
7,93-4,08-1,24-32,50
30
1.363
Silas Müller (2000)
LG Rems-Murr
Winterbach
29.05.2011
7,8-3,73-1,32-33,50
31
1.360
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
7,84-3,84-1,20-37,00
32
1.357
Dennis Kloke (2000)
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
11,40-3,85-1,20-31,50
33
1.356
Jonas Radi (2000)
TSV Dagersheim
Eltingen
17.07.2011
8,02-4,14-1,24-32,00
34
1.354
MTV Ludwigsburg
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
8,03-4,13-1,24-32,00
35
1.350
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2011
7,82-3,74-1,20-37,00
36
1.350
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
7,78-4,03-1,18-33,50
37
1.349
Spvgg Bissingen
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
8,2-3,57-1,28-43,00
38
1.348
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
08.05.2011
8,17-3,98-1,16-41,50
39
1.347
Felix Müller (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2011
8,05-3,73-1,28-34,50
40
1.346
Yannick Blank (2000)
MTV Ludwigsburg
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
8,27-3,97-1,12-46,50
41
1.346
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,16-3,99-1,26-33,50
42
1.341
Robin Jaberg (2000)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
7,6-3,98-1,20-32,50
43
1.337
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
7,99-4,10-1,20-32,50
44
1.332
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
17.07.2011
7,81-3,79-1,24-31,00
45
1.328
Carsten Buder (2000)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
8,49-3,76-1,26-39,00
46
1.328
Bastian Belau (2000)
LG Staufen
Steinheim
21.05.2011
8,10-3,86-1,20-36,50