WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Kinder W11

3-Kampf

1
1.455
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
7,72-4,37-46,50
2
1.416
TV Bad Schussenried
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
7,77-4,27-44,00
3
1.407
TSV Haiterbach
Nagold-Hochdorf
24.07.2011
7,71-4,48-39,50
4
1.377
Lena Stäbler (2000)
TSV Denkendorf
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
7,88-4,13-43,00
5
1.364
Nicole Hess (2000)
TG Trossingen
Gosheim
21.09.2011
8,1-3,74-53,50
6
1.360
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2011
8,08-3,70-50,00
7
1.347
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
30.04.2011
7,44-4,64-28,00
8
1.331
Lena Klingler (2000)
LG Rems-Murr
Waiblingen
30.09.2011
8,08-3,95-43,00
9
1.323
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
7,61-4,30-31,50
10
1.320
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Pinache
22.05.2011
7,37-3,67-35,50
11
1.317
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
30.09.2011
8,10-4,14-39,00
12
1.310
TG Schwenningen
Engen
05.06.2011
7,70()-3,99()-35,00()
13
1.310
Sophia Belser (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
29.05.2011
7,7-4,20-35,50
14
1.309
TV Bad Schussenried
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
8,14-4,04-40,00
15
1.308
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
7,93-3,90-39,00
16
1.298
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2011
7,93-3,64-41,50
17
1.297
SG Schramberg
Mössingen
17.09.2011
8,01-3,81-40,00
18
1.296
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
8,60-3,97-45,00
19
1.295
Belser Sophia (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
7,98-4,04-36,50
20
1.291
Ariane Wittum (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
13.07.2011
7,5-4,39-29,00
21
1.280
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winterbach
29.05.2011
7,6-4,31-30,00
22
1.276
Lena Klinger (2000)
LG Rems-Murr
Köngen
08.10.2011
8,07-4,12-34,50
23
1.270
TSV Trochtelfingen
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
8,16-4,08-35,50
24
1.268
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Waiblingen
30.09.2011
8,20-3,68-41,00
25
1.267
TV Bad Schussenried
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
8,34(+0,1)-3,73-42,00
26
1.266
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Köngen
08.10.2011
8,00-3,82-36,50
27
1.260
Anne Kotzan (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Blaustein
05.07.2011
7,6-4,14-30,00
28
1.259
SKV Eglosheim
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
7,6-4,09-30,50
29
1.257
SGV Murr
Murr
17.07.2011
7,9-3,77-38,00
30
1.256
Tamara Wilder (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
7,63-3,93-29,50
31
1.247
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Steinheim
21.05.2011
7,89-4,04-30,50
32
1.244
VfL Hochdorf e.V.
Nagold-Hochdorf
24.07.2011
7,92-4,09-30,00
33
1.242
Christina Ott (2000)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Iggingen
04.06.2011
7,78-3,80-31,50
34
1.238
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
8,13-3,95-33,50
35
1.236
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
8,0-3,72-37,50
36
1.236
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
29.05.2011
7,6-4,03-29,00
37
1.224
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LG Schönbuch
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
7,65-3,96-26,50
38
1.220
LG Enz 72
Nagold
30.04.2011
7,84-3,77-30,50
39
1.216
Loreen Schmid (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
8,13(-0,7)-3,89-32,00
40
1.214
TSG Ehingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
7,82-4,10-26,00
41
1.214
Nina Hamscher (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
30.09.2011
8,01-3,76-32,00
42
1.213
Alina Bantle (2000)
SV Mariazell
Engen
05.06.2011
8,42()-3,69()-37,50()
43
1.213
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Tübingen
08.05.2011
8,24-3,73-35,00
44
1.209
TSV Trochtelfingen
Tübingen
08.05.2011
8,14-3,93-31,00
45
1.208
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
31.05.2011
7,9-4,14-28,50

4-Kampf

1
1.785
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
14.05.2011
7,50-4,33-1,36-34,00
2
1.782
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
07.05.2011
7,73-4,35-1,28-42,00
3
1.778
TV Bad Schussenried
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
7,69-4,32-1,24-44,50
4
1.744
TG Schwenningen
Engen
05.06.2011
7,66()-4,58()-1,29()-33,50()
5
1.741
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Iggingen
04.06.2011
7,19-4,00-1,30-33,00
6
1.724
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
7,82-3,97-1,20-48,00
7
1.722
TSV Haiterbach
Ostelsheim
25.09.2011
7,84-4,50-1,24-38,00
8
1.669
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
7,90-4,01-1,30-35,00
9
1.658
TV Onstmettingen
Geislingen
24.09.2011
7,92-4,18-1,28-33,50
10
1.656
Lena Klingler (2000)
LG Rems-Murr
Winnenden
08.05.2011
8,30-4,27-1,32-34,00
11
1.638
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
7,61-4,30-1,20-31,50
12
1.625
Sophia Belser (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
29.05.2011
7,7-4,20-1,20-35,50
13
1.582
Anne Kotzan (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Steinheim
21.05.2011
7,86-4,00-1,28-27,50
14
1.575
Svea Heinz (2000)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
7,57-4,21-1,28-21,50
15
1.572
Lara Gurr (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Friedrichshall
05.06.2011
7,99-4,00-1,24-30,50
16
1.570
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
25.09.2011
7,6-4,09-1,32-23,00
17
1.566
TV Bad Schussenried
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
8,43-3,72-1,20-41,50
18
1.566
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
08.05.2011
8,27-4,28-1,20-32,50
19
1.555
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weilstetten
23.06.2011
8,61-3,92-1,16-42,50
20
1.551
Nicole Hess (2000)
TG Trossingen
Tuttlingen
07.05.2011
8,61-3,71-1,16-45,00
21
1.544
Tamara Wilder (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
7,63-3,93-1,16-29,50
22
1.537
LG Enz 72
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
8,03-3,89-1,28-26,50
23
1.532
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
21.05.2011
7,98-3,81-1,22-30,00
24
1.524
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Iggingen
04.06.2011
7,47-3,69-1,26-22,50
25
1.524
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
29.05.2011
7,6-4,03-1,16-29,00
26
1.522
Anna Luippold (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Winterbach
29.05.2011
8,1-3,84-1,32-26,50
27
1.497
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
28.05.2011
7,92-4,10-1,26-21,00
28
1.493
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Winnenden
08.05.2011
7,91-4,26-1,24-20,00
29
1.492
SKV Eglosheim
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
7,6-4,09-1,08-30,50
30
1.492
Belser Sophia (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
08.05.2011
8,33-4,04-1,12-34,00
31
1.490
SGV Murr
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
7,9-3,55-1,16-35,00
32
1.489
Maren Kurz (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Iggingen
04.06.2011
8,04-3,71-1,14-33,00
33
1.481
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2011
8,42-3,91-1,20-30,00
34
1.476
Luiza Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
7,87-3,92-1,30-18,50
35
1.457
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,37-4,00-1,14-30,00
36
1.455
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2011
8,0-3,85-1,16-29,00
37
1.455
TSV Oberkochen
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
7,96-4,01-1,18-23,00
38
1.454
LG Glems
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
8,05-3,82-1,24-22,50
39
1.449
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2011
8,53-3,70-1,20-30,50
40
1.448
Nicola Goller (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Winterbach
29.05.2011
8,0-3,84-1,20-26,00
41
1.447
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
8,32-3,78-1,18-28,50
42
1.436
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
08.05.2011
8,41-3,55-1,28-25,00
43
1.432
Kara Linus (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
8,17-3,73-1,16-27,50
44
1.432
TG Schwenningen
Engen
05.06.2011
8,16()-3,64()-1,25()-23,00()
45
1.431
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
21.05.2011
8,34-3,63-1,22-26,50