WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Kinder M8

3-Kampf

1
1.001
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Engen
05.06.2011
8,21()-3,94()-35,50()
2
864
SV Bonlanden
Leinfelden
13.07.2011
8,3-3,10-35,50
3
855
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
AA-Hofherrnweiler
24.07.2011
8,26-3,25-28,50
4
855
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
21.05.2011
8,67-3,32-32,50
5
851
TUS Metzingen
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
8,93-3,45-33,00
6
850
LG Staufen
Iggingen
04.06.2011
8,67-3,25-33,00
7
842
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
8,76-3,29-32,50
8
841
Samuel Hügle (2003)
LG Weinstadt
Welzheim
03.07.2011
8,2-3,57-24,50
9
816
Timo Lier (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Pinache
22.05.2011
8,74-3,22-30,00
10
815
Samuel Werner (2003)
VfL Nagold e.V.
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
8,49-3,64-21,50
11
810
Finn Klein (2003)
Turnverein Oeffingen
Waiblingen
30.09.2011
8,70-3,08-31,00
12
809
Mika Hross (2003)
SV Ebnat
AA-Hofherrnweiler
24.07.2011
8,33-3,26-24,00
13
808
Erik Müller (2003)
TSV Riederich
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
8,76-3,49-25,50
14
804
LG Weinstadt
Welzheim
03.07.2011
8,4-3,50-23,50
15
797
SV Winnenden
Welzheim
03.07.2011
8,7-3,38-27,50
16
794
Jonas Markel (2003)
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
14.07.2011
8,2-3,15-25,00
17
791
LG Kernen
Waiblingen
30.09.2011
8,86-2,99-32,00
18
790
LG Brenztal
Steinheim
21.05.2011
9,01-3,12-31,50
19
787
David Schefer (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
11.05.2011
8,60-3,53-21,00
20
781
Raphael Bail (2003)
Sportverein Erolzheim
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
8,6-3,44-24,00
21
781
Marlon Berndt (2003)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
9,19-3,23-30,50
22
780
Felix Fürst (2003)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Sigmaringen
24.07.2011
9,37-2,89-38,00
23
778
Luis Wörner (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
08.05.2011
9,26-3,42-28,00
24
776
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
17.07.2011
8,99-3,15-29,00
25
775
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
9,13-3,34-27,50
26
775
Luis Rieker (2003)
TSV Heiningen
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,98-3,24-27,50
27
772
Nick Kohnle (2003)
LG Voralb
Donzdorf
25.09.2011
9,05-3,26-27,50
28
771
SSV Ulm 1846
Blaustein
05.07.2011
8,7-3,46-23,50
29
770
Nick Nadler (2003)
TUS Ergenzingen
Nagold-Hochdorf
24.07.2011
9,06-3,06-30,50
30
768
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
9,08-3,03-31,00
31
765
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
9,05-3,35-25,50
32
765
Samuel Werner (2003)
VfL Nagold
Oberhaugstett
03.07.2011
8,86-3,55-21,00
33
759
Julian Blum (2003)
TSV Heiningen
Geislingen
16.07.2011
9,48-2,94-35,50
34
757
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Oberderdingen
25.09.2011
8,65-3,14-23,50
35
756
Nikolas Buske (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2011
9,28-2,86-34,50
36
755
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
9,10-3,03-29,50
37
754
TSV Rottweil
Engen
05.06.2011
9,06()-3,30()-25,00()
38
752
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,95-3,04-27,50
39
750
Lukas Rühle (2003)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
9,34-2,82-35,00
40
748
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
06.07.2011
9,04-3,43-22,50
41
746
Joshua Wenzel (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
8,8-3,19-25,50
42
745
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
8,89-3,11-25,00
43
744
SVG Fachsenfeld
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
8,98-3,25-24,00
44
735
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
17.07.2011
8,55-3,32-18,00
45
735
Kevin König (2003)
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
06.07.2011
9,18-3,16-26,00