WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Kinder W9

3-Kampf

1
1.259
TSV Rottweil
Engen
05.06.2011
7,91()-3,74()-35,50()
2
1.108
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
8,0-3,82-24,00
3
1.098
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
30.04.2011
8,76-3,60-30,50
4
1.091
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011
8,34-3,73-24,50
5
1.087
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Denkendorf
17.09.2011
8,45-3,61-26,50
6
1.072
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
AA-Hofherrnweiler
24.07.2011
8,07-3,47-23,00
7
1.067
LSG Aalen
Iggingen
04.06.2011
8,31-3,29-27,00
8
1.061
LG Glems
Korntal-Münchingen
06.07.2011
8,1-3,27-27,00
9
1.059
LG Staufen
AA-Hofherrnweiler
24.07.2011
8,02-3,57-20,50
10
1.057
Nele Villing (2002)
TV Gosheim
Gosheim
17.09.2011
8,3-3,49-26,00
11
1.056
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
14.07.2011
8,7-3,15-34,00
12
1.037
Hannah Wagner (2002)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
30.09.2011
8,85-3,32-29,00
13
1.034
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,59-3,52-24,00
14
1.034
Arina Blehm (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2011
8,53-3,66-22,00
15
1.032
Emily Bantel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
06.07.2011
8,59-3,51-24,00
16
1.029
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Iggingen
04.06.2011
8,51-3,13-27,50
17
1.023
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
23.09.2011
8,3-3,27-25,50
18
1.019
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
8,42-3,23-24,50
19
1.018
Ariana Blehm (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2011
8,56-3,71-20,50
20
1.013
Lara Ruf (2002)
TSV Dormettingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2011
8,64-3,40-24,00
21
1.008
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
22.05.2011
8,54-3,12-26,00
22
1.007
LC Waldachtal
Nagold-Hochdorf
24.07.2011
8,51-3,63-20,00
23
1.007
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
08.05.2011
8,85-3,43-25,00
24
1.005
LG Staufen
AA-Hofherrnweiler
24.07.2011
8,47-3,49-21,00
25
1.003
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
8,71-3,25-25,50
26
1.003
TSV Grünkraut
Weingarten
01.10.2011
8,89-3,43-25,00
27
1.003
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2011
8,27-3,61-18,00
28
1.000
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
11.05.2011
8,70-3,31-24,50
29
996
LG Rems-Welland
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
8,74-3,26-25,00
30
993
Amelie Bumann (2002)
SV Jungingen
Blaustein
05.07.2011
8,6-3,69-21,00
31
991
Neele Beck (2002)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pfullingen
21.05.2011
9,04-3,27-27,00
32
990
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
16.07.2011
8,94-3,50-23,50
33
989
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Köngen
08.10.2011
8,75-3,22-25,00
34
988
LG Enz 72
Königsbach-Stein
08.10.2011
8,92-3,42-24,00
35
983
Robin Zettel (2002)
TV Cannstatt
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
25.09.2011
8,76-3,35-23,00
36
983
Mirja Hägele (2002)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
15.05.2011
8,85-3,47-22,50
37
983
Julia Fanaras (2002)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
14.05.2011
8,0-3,53-17,00
38
981
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
08.07.2011
8,9-3,26-27,00
39
981
TG Schwenningen
Engen
05.06.2011
8,74()-3,15()-25,00()
40
978
Selina Baisch (2002)
LG Engstingen-Hohenstein
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
8,36-3,54-17,50
41
977
Gina Kupke (2002)
LG Rems-Welland
Oberkochen
14.05.2011
8,42-3,32-20,00
42
975
LG Schönbuch
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
8,66-3,26-22,50
43
972
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2011
8,44-3,46-18,50
44
972
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Engen
05.06.2011
8,57()-3,51()-19,00()
45
968
TSV Genkingen
Sonnenbühl-Undingen
24.09.2011
8,95-3,43-22,50