WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

Kinder M10

3-Kampf

1
1.122
SGV Murr
Murr
18.07.2010
7,9-4,00-51,00
2
1.112
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Schönbuch
Köngen
25.09.2010
7,92-4,10-44,00
3
1.099
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.07.2010
7,4-4,20-36,00
4
1.091
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
8,11-3,89-47,50
5
1.085
TV Mühlacker
Schützingen
19.09.2010
7,93-4,06-41,00
6
1.083
Leon Klaus (2000)
TV Cannstatt
Stuttgart
09.05.2010
7,92-4,03-41,00
7
1.075
TV Bitz
Ostdorf
24.04.2010
7,89-4,05-39,00
8
1.072
TSV Blaustein
Ulm-Jungingen
03.07.2010
8,12-3,86-45,50
9
1.068
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.06.2010
8,29-3,95-46,00
10
1.067
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
7,77-3,89-38,50
11
1.062
TSV Lautlingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
7,87-4,08-36,50
12
1.053
Eric Hottmann (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Steinheim
26.06.2010
7,89-4,06-36,00
13
1.046
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
8,00-3,85-40,00
14
1.044
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.07.2010
7,7-4,06-35,50
15
1.043
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
8,09-3,88-40,50
16
1.042
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
26.09.2010
8,36-4,03-42,00
17
1.033
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
25.04.2010
7,9-3,87-40,00
18
1.020
Jonas Stolz (2000)
Sportclub Staig
Ulm-Jungingen
03.07.2010
8,50-3,99-41,50
19
1.010
Dennis Kloke (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
8,12-3,71-39,00
20
1.010
Josua Busch (2000)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
8,06-3,92-35,00
21
1.010
TV Stetten u.H.
Geislingen
18.09.2010
8,54-3,81-43,50
22
1.009
Tim Holl (2000)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Spaichingen
16.05.2010
7,99-3,84-35,00
23
1.002
Elias Walter (2000)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Balingen
09.07.2010
8,45-3,82-41,00
24
1.000
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottenburg
09.10.2010
8,40-3,92-38,50
25
996
Jonas Schwab (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
09.10.2010
8,02-3,89-33,00
26
996
Dennis Bantel (2000)
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
07.07.2010
8,07-3,59-38,50
27
995
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
8,12-3,91-34,00
28
989
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
8,1-3,90-36,50
29
987
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
25.04.2010
8,1-3,75-38,50
30
982
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
08.05.2010
8,51-3,76-40,00
31
977
Ron Epple (2000)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
8,36-3,85-36,00
32
977
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2010
8,49-3,80-38,50
33
975
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
8,49-3,78-38,50
34
975
Martin Götz (2000)
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
18.09.2010
8,26-3,58-38,50
35
975
SV Böblingen
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2010
8,20-3,95-32,00
36
973
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2010
8,36-3,65-38,50
37
971
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.07.2010
8,3-3,64-41,00
38
969
TSV Eltingen
Ditzingen
24.04.2010
7,9-3,81-32,50
39
968
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
02.10.2010
8,39-3,58-39,50
40
966
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
24.04.2010
7,88-3,70-30,00
41
965
Nico Heimpel (2000)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
7,98-3,66-32,00
42
964
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
26.09.2010
8,06-3,66-33,00
43
963
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Wildbad
26.09.2010
8,06-3,82-30,50
44
963
TSV Bernhausen
Köngen
25.09.2010
8,21-3,65-35,00
45
962
LG Calw
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
8,25-3,59-36,50

4-Kampf

1
1.387
SGV Murr
Murr
19.06.2010
8,1-3,79-1,24-46,50
2
1.383
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
09.10.2010
7,83-4,11-1,24-33,00
3
1.383
TV Bitz
Geislingen
18.09.2010
7,80-4,01-1,16-40,00
4
1.351
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.06.2010
8,29-3,95-1,14-46,00
5
1.338
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
8,09-3,88-1,16-40,50
6
1.338
TSV Hüttlingen
Steinheim
26.06.2010
8,02-4,26-1,08-40,00
7
1.337
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
26.09.2010
8,36-4,03-1,16-42,00
8
1.310
SV Lautern
Steinheim
26.06.2010
8,32-3,75-1,24-36,00
9
1.304
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
8,49-3,78-1,22-38,50
10
1.302
Paul Mayer (2000)
TV Cannstatt
Stuttgart
09.05.2010
8,20-3,75-1,12-42,50
11
1.289
TSV Meßstetten
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
8,10-3,79-1,20-32,50
12
1.287
Dennis Kloke (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.06.2010
8,19-3,73-1,18-36,00
13
1.280
Tim Holl (2000)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Spaichingen
16.05.2010
7,99-3,84-1,12-35,00
14
1.272
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
8,09-3,85-1,08-38,50
15
1.269
Josua Busch (2000)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
8,06-3,92-1,10-35,00
16
1.259
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
26.09.2010
8,06-3,66-1,16-33,00
17
1.255
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Salem
17.07.2010
8,12-3,82-1,05-39,50
18
1.253
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,2-3,81-1,16-35,00
19
1.248
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
8,16-3,72-1,06-40,00
20
1.239
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
09.05.2010
8,39-3,93-1,12-34,00
21
1.236
Nico Heimpel (2000)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
7,98-3,66-1,12-32,00
22
1.224
Jonas Stolz (2000)
Sportclub Staig
Ulm-Wiblingen
02.10.2010
8,6-3,58-1,20-37,00
23
1.219
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
19.06.2010
8,4-3,36-1,12-44,00
24
1.217
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
8,04-3,62-1,08-34,00
25
1.213
Tobias Beck (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.06.2010
8,51-3,68-1,18-31,50
26
1.202
LG Staufen
Steinheim
26.06.2010
8,16-3,58-1,12-31,50
27
1.198
Noah Ochs (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.06.2010
8,33-3,46-1,14-33,50
28
1.196
Marc Akinwale (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
12.06.2010
8,15-3,55-1,10-32,50
29
1.188
Jan Holzapfel (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.06.2010
8,49-3,51-1,14-33,50
30
1.186
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
8,25-3,49-1,12-32,00
31
1.185
Jacob Clauß (2000)
LG Kernen
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,4-3,58-1,12-35,50
32
1.182
Niklas Rapp (2000)
MTV Ludwigsburg
Murr
19.06.2010
8,3-3,57-1,12-34,00
33
1.181
Yannick Blank (2000)
MTV Ludwigsburg
Murr
19.06.2010
8,5-3,50-1,12-37,50
34
1.179
Lukas Ebert (2000)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Igersheim
26.09.2010
8,3-3,61-1,16-30,00
35
1.178
Robin Jaberg (2000)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Murr
19.06.2010
7,9-3,73-1,08-29,00
36
1.177
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
12.06.2010
8,39-3,90-1,14-25,50
37
1.176
Lukas Göttle (2000)
TV Langenargen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
8,58(+0,0)-3,62-1,22-26,00
38
1.174
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,28-3,55-1,08-33,00
39
1.172
Mark Weber (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
19.06.2010
8,5-3,55-1,12-35,50
40
1.168
Fabio Ankner (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
02.10.2010
8,5-3,65-1,16-30,50
41
1.165
Leon Maginski (2000)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,45-3,62-1,12-30,00
42
1.161
Falk Thomann (2000)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
18.09.2010
8,20-3,44-1,08-32,00
43
1.160
TSV Eltingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,46-3,62-1,08-32,50
44
1.158
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
8,43-3,65-1,18-24,50
45
1.155
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Steinheim
26.06.2010
8,48-3,47-1,16-28,50