WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

Kinder M9

3-Kampf

1
1.056
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottenburg
09.10.2010
7,75-4,04-34,50
2
1.048
Dominik Bauer (2001)
TSV Denkendorf
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
8,01-3,87-40,00
3
1.043
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
09.10.2010
7,83-4,11-33,00
4
1.033
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
8,29-3,83-43,00
5
1.031
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
25.04.2010
8,0-3,88-41,00
6
975
Luis Köpf (2001)
TSV Blaustein
Ulm
21.07.2010
8,49-3,57-42,00
7
966
TSV Erbach
Ulm
21.07.2010
8,39-3,94-33,50
8
964
TG Schwenningen
Salem
17.07.2010
8,23-3,81-33,00
9
963
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Wildbad-Calmbach
26.09.2010
8,06-3,82-30,50
10
957
TSV Erbach
Ulm
21.07.2010
8,29-3,55-37,00
11
956
Marco Rühle (2001)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.07.2010
7,7-3,58-31,50
12
956
Jonas Sick (2001)
LG Neckar-Erms
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
8,31-3,63-36,00
13
953
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
8,34-3,75-34,00
14
936
Nico Schraff (2001)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
02.10.2010
8,20-3,75-30,00
15
930
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
07.07.2010
8,16-3,54-32,00
16
929
Moritz Henne (2001)
TG Schwenningen
Salem
17.07.2010
8,17-3,70-29,50
17
926
Georg Ott (2001)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
7,9-3,76-28,00
18
918
Lars Segger (2001)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottenburg
09.10.2010
8,62-3,63-35,00
19
900
Sportclub Staig
Ulm-Jungingen
03.07.2010
8,45-3,64-30,50
20
895
Simon Dudium (2001)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
9,11-3,39-42,00
21
890
Julian Gayer (2001)
TSV Enzweihingen
Murr
19.06.2010
8,3-3,16-38,00
22
883
Polizei SV Stuttgart
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
8,62-3,64-30,50
23
883
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
24.04.2010
8,58-3,34-34,50
24
882
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
02.10.2010
8,69-3,49-33,50
25
881
Johann Reusch (2001)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottenburg
09.10.2010
8,59-3,43-33,00
26
881
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
09.10.2010
8,63-3,56-31,50
27
881
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,75-3,43-35,00
28
880
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottenburg
09.10.2010
8,56-3,53-31,00
29
879
LG Glems
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
8,70-3,44-34,00
30
878
Jan Fetzer (2001)
TSG Schnaitheim
Gerstetten
07.07.2010
8,2-3,45-30,50
31
877
Oliver Heidu (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
8,3-3,92-25,00
32
876
Tim Minkus (2001)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
18.09.2010
8,55-3,73-27,50
33
875
Till Sailer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
22.07.2010
8,2-3,17-34,50
34
874
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
8,72-3,35-35,00
35
872
Tobias Mann (2001)
LG Rems-Murr
Winnenden
25.04.2010
8,1-3,35-30,00
36
871
Andreas Weber (2001)
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
07.07.2010
8,48-3,26-33,00
37
870
Felix Renner (2001)
TSV Zaisersweiher
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
8,32-3,64-25,50
38
862
Niklas Kraft (2001)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm-Wiblingen
02.10.2010
8,7-3,48-34,00
39
861
Tobias Knoll (2001)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
8,5-3,36-33,50
40
860
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
26.09.2010
8,5-3,51-31,00
41
860
Lukas Zilian (2001)
TSV Bad Überkingen
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
8,65-3,47-30,50
42
859
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2010
8,62-3,41-31,00
43
857
Philipp Lell (2001)
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
22.07.2010
8,3-3,20-33,00
44
857
VfL Ostdorf
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
8,96-3,55-32,50
45
855
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
09.10.2010
8,66-3,28-33,00