WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

Kinder W9

3-Kampf

1
1.166
Ivana Fuso (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,85-3,64-27,00
2
1.141
TUS Metzingen
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
8,44-3,69-30,50
3
1.133
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
23.07.2010
8,29-3,74-27,50
4
1.123
LG Staufen
Gerstetten
07.07.2010
8,0-3,50-29,00
5
1.118
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Lonsee 1923
Ulm-Jungingen
03.07.2010
8,39-3,50-30,00
6
1.112
Emely Rudolf (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Ostelsheim
13.05.2010
8,15-3,63-25,50
7
1.103
Linea Beck (2001)
TSV Köngen
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
8,28-3,29-30,00
8
1.102
Anna Hanses (2001)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm-Jungingen
03.07.2010
8,72-3,33-34,00
9
1.101
Anja Nikoloff (2001)
LG Rems-Murr
Welzheim
27.06.2010
8,1-3,45-28,50
10
1.096
Sonja Auer (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Salem
17.07.2010
3,79()-8,11()-22,00()
11
1.089
LG Esslingen
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
8,75-3,48-31,00
12
1.083
Nina Nawroth (2001)
SV Sulz am Eck
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
8,71-3,53-29,50
13
1.081
LG Glems
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
8,35-3,56-25,50
14
1.071
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm
21.07.2010
8,13-3,56-22,50
15
1.065
Celine Rempe (2001)
TSV Neufra
Sigmaringen
26.09.2010
8,28-3,65-22,50
16
1.060
Anna Esenwein (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
02.10.2010
8,59-3,55-26,00
17
1.059
TSV Denkendorf
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
8,36-3,77-21,50
18
1.058
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Nagold Hochdorf
25.07.2010
8,88-3,27-32,00
19
1.048
TV Weilstetten
Salem
17.07.2010
3,65()-8,32()-21,50()
20
1.045
TV Bitz
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
8,50-3,50-24,50
21
1.039
Linda Barthle (2001)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
04.08.2010
8,4-3,60-24,00
22
1.032
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
26.09.2010
8,17-3,64-19,00
23
1.028
Spvgg Bissingen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
8,73-3,45-25,50
24
1.025
Spvgg Bissingen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
8,68-3,35-26,00
25
1.022
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
TSV Neufra
Sigmaringen
26.09.2010
8,22-3,36-21,50
26
1.022
Milena Lustek (2001)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Metzingen
10.09.2010
9,08-3,50-27,50
27
1.015
Lisa Braun (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
18.09.2010
8,84-3,48-25,00
28
1.015
Luisa Vogel (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Waiblingen
23.07.2010
8,45-3,55-21,00
29
1.014
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2010
8,35-3,61-19,50
30
1.012
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
16.07.2010
8,5-3,38-25,00
31
1.008
Luisa Haag (2001)
LG Enz 72
Bad Wildbad
26.09.2010
8,52-3,27-24,00
32
1.001
Johanna Bader (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
01.05.2010
8,83-3,32-25,50
33
988
Sarah Jauch (2001)
LG Kernen
Welzheim
27.06.2010
8,5-3,33-23,50
34
987
Theresa Frech (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
26.09.2010
8,2-3,52-19,00
35
987
TV Weilstetten
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
8,31-3,47-18,50
36
986
TG Trossingen
Salem
17.07.2010
3,36()-9,04()-25,50()
37
984
LG Lauter
Donzdorf
26.09.2010
8,84-3,29-24,50
38
984
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
07.07.2010
8,18-3,33-18,50
39
983
SV Ochsenhausen
Bad Schussenried
10.09.2010
8,1-3,31-20,00
40
982
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2010
8,32-3,49-18,00
41
981
Lisa Rößler (2001)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
10.09.2010
8,3-3,26-22,00
42
980
Selina Rapp (2001)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm-Wiblingen
02.10.2010
8,4-3,52-20,00
43
980
Anna Hamann (2001)
TSV Wendlingen
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
8,02-3,42-16,00
44
980
Iris Amann (2001)
LG Bodensee
Oberteuringen
02.07.2010
8,6-3,48-22,00
45
979
Annalena Hack (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
02.10.2010
8,76-3,46-21,50
46
979
Sarina Weber (2001)
LG Lauter
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
8,72-3,34-22,50