WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

Kinder W11

3-Kampf

1
1.461
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
09.10.2010
7,77-4,40-47,50
2
1.408
LG Schönbuch
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
7,54-4,36-38,50
3
1.385
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
7,44-4,38-34,50
4
1.377
SV Diefenbach
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
7,85-3,99-44,50
5
1.356
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
26.09.2010
7,97-4,27-40,00
6
1.339
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.06.2010
7,88-4,11-39,00
7
1.311
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
7,99-4,02-38,50
8
1.299
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
21.07.2010
7,89-4,01-36,00
9
1.297
Sabrina Baur (1999)
LG Staufen
Gerstetten
07.07.2010
7,8-4,00-38,00
10
1.294
TSV Heiningen
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
8,22-3,81-42,50
11
1.276
Kauri Scherer (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottenburg
09.10.2010
7,84-4,28-30,00
12
1.274
Yvonne Lippok (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2010
7,93-4,35-30,00
13
1.273
Tabea Gularte (1999)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,48-4,12-27,00
14
1.273
Carolin Herre (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
8,09-4,00-36,00
15
1.272
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2010
7,64-3,78-33,00
16
1.263
TV Oberndorf
Salem
17.07.2010
4,06()-7,99()-33,00()
17
1.260
LG Neckar-Erms
Köngen
25.09.2010
8,34-3,61-43,00
18
1.260
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.06.2010
7,93-3,90-34,00
19
1.256
Laura Single (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
09.10.2010
8,03-3,92-34,50
20
1.255
Aline Lauble (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Salem
17.07.2010
3,91()-7,94()-33,50()
21
1.253
Kim Bonmassar (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,88-4,12-30,00
22
1.248
TG Schwenningen
Radolfzell
12.06.2010
8,21-4,06-34,00
23
1.238
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
04.08.2010
7,9-3,88-34,50
24
1.238
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
07.07.2010
7,66-3,77-30,00
25
1.238
Lara Lauble (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.05.2010
8,03-3,90-33,00
26
1.237
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Murr
19.06.2010
7,8-3,98-32,00
27
1.231
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
7,96-4,11-29,00
28
1.230
SKV Eglosheim
Murr
19.06.2010
7,9-4,15-30,50
29
1.224
Mara Limpp (1999)
LG Lauter
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
8,08-3,83-33,00
30
1.220
Lisa Hartmann (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2010
7,99-4,05-29,00
31
1.219
Lotta Mayerle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.06.2010
7,85-3,94-28,50
32
1.218
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
7,88-3,88-29,50
33
1.217
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
26.09.2010
8,01-3,91-30,50
34
1.214
Juliane Ebert (1999)
LG Lauter
Donzdorf
26.09.2010
8,17-3,79-33,50
35
1.211
Mara Brandt (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
8,19-3,91-32,00
36
1.210
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
23.07.2010
7,93-4,00-28,00
37
1.207
LAZ Salamander
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
8,20-3,80-33,00
38
1.207
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
25.04.2010
7,7-3,89-29,00
39
1.204
Helen Schenk (1999)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm
21.07.2010
8,14-3,81-32,00
40
1.204
Mona Kampe (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.07.2010
7,9-4,24-27,00
41
1.203
Jasmin Setzer (1999)
TSG Steinheim
Murr
19.06.2010
7,6-3,63-30,50
42
1.201
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,15-4,09-28,50
43
1.201
LG Staufen
Aalen-Unterkochen
02.05.2010
8,11-4,05-28,50
44
1.197
TSV Ingelfingen
Flein
09.10.2010
8,03-4,07-27,00
45
1.196
LG Rems-Welland
Steinheim
26.06.2010
8,29-3,75-33,50
46
1.196
TSV Gomaringen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
7,86-4,13-24,50

4-Kampf

1
1.810
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
7,78-4,42-1,32-42,00
2
1.743
Sabrina Baur (1999)
LG Staufen
Steinheim
26.06.2010
7,84-4,29-1,28-40,00
3
1.720
LG Staufen
Steinheim
26.06.2010
7,82-4,21-1,32-35,50
4
1.682
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
7,85-3,95-1,28-38,00
5
1.675
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
7,96-4,11-1,40-29,00
6
1.621
Sabrina Brell (1999)
LG Lauter
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
8,13-4,04-1,20-39,50
7
1.611
Lea Lichownik (1999)
TV Onstmettingen
Geislingen
18.09.2010
8,09-4,05-1,24-35,00
8
1.598
SKV Eglosheim
Murr
19.06.2010
7,9-4,15-1,28-30,50
9
1.595
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Steinheim
26.06.2010
8,05-4,46-1,16-33,50
10
1.592
Juliane Ebert (1999)
LG Lauter
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
8,08-4,13-1,24-32,00
11
1.575
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
8,22-3,74-1,28-34,00
12
1.573
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
26.09.2010
7,7-4,22-1,32-23,00
13
1.568
Kim Bonmassar (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,88-4,12-1,20-30,00
14
1.562
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.06.2010
7,93-3,90-1,18-34,00
15
1.561
Tabea Gularte (1999)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,48-4,12-1,16-27,00
16
1.560
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
18.09.2010
8,46-3,70-1,32-33,00
17
1.552
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
7,84-3,95-1,20-30,00
18
1.543
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,15-4,09-1,24-28,50
19
1.543
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Salem
17.07.2010
8,41-3,74-1,21()-37,50()
20
1.531
Laura Single (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
09.10.2010
8,03-3,92-1,14-34,50
21
1.528
Pia Jerger (1999)
TV Onstmettingen
Geislingen
18.09.2010
8,22-3,71-1,20-35,00
22
1.523
TV Dettingen
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
7,7-4,06-1,28-22,50
23
1.521
Lotta Mayerle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.06.2010
7,85-3,94-1,18-28,50
24
1.519
Carolin Herre (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2010
8,27-3,92-1,20-32,00
25
1.507
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.06.2010
7,90-3,64-1,30-24,00
26
1.499
Antonia Alber (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
18.09.2010
8,34-3,91-1,20-31,00
27
1.499
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Igersheim
11.07.2010
7,9-3,99-1,20-28,00
28
1.488
LG Staufen
Steinheim
26.06.2010
8,09-3,85-1,16-30,50
29
1.486
Antonia Marx (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,68-4,25-1,20-19,50
30
1.486
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
19.06.2010
7,6-4,03-1,24-21,00
31
1.469
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,01-4,00-1,28-19,50
32
1.463
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
26.09.2010
8,21-3,79-1,16-30,00
33
1.451
LG Limes-Rems
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,0-3,82-1,20-26,50
34
1.443
Nina Rößler (1999)
MTV Ludwigsburg
Murr
19.06.2010
7,9-3,66-1,20-26,50
35
1.442
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,2-3,70-1,20-29,00
36
1.438
TV Onstmettingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
7,93-3,68-1,12-28,50
37
1.430
VfL Winterbach
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,1-3,48-1,20-29,50
38
1.429
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.07.2010
8,2-3,78-1,24-24,50
39
1.424
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
09.10.2010
8,39-3,78-1,24-23,50
40
1.418
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
15.05.2010
8,31(-0,8)-3,89-1,14-27,00
41
1.416
Mona Kampe (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2010
11,9-4,09-1,14-27,20
42
1.413
Mara Kübler (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
7,70-4,16-1,16-17,00
43
1.409
Linda Weber (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Leinfelden
21.09.2010
12,7-3,80-1,26-27,80
44
1.409
LG Limes-Rems
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,2-3,88-1,20-24,00
45
1.407
Jasmin Setzer (1999)
TSG Steinheim
Murr
19.06.2010
7,6-3,63-1,04-30,50