WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

Kinder M11

3-Kampf

1
1.227
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2010
7,69-4,38-52,50
2
1.193
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.07.2010
7,53-4,56-41,50
3
1.182
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
21.07.2010
7,63-4,48-43,00
4
1.180
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
7,55-4,57-40,00
5
1.179
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,79-4,48-45,50
6
1.163
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
26.09.2010
7,87-4,48-44,50
7
1.161
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
7,65-4,25-44,00
8
1.147
TV Bitz
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
7,78-4,05-47,50
9
1.146
LG Teck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
7,78-4,01-48,00
10
1.145
Fabio Schenk (1999)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
14.06.2010
7,7-4,12-49,00
11
1.140
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,74-4,52-38,50
12
1.126
Mathis Munser (1999)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
04.08.2010
7,8-4,01-49,50
13
1.123
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
02.10.2010
7,53-4,06-39,50
14
1.121
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
8,03-4,02-48,50
15
1.117
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
26.09.2010
8,08-4,28-44,50
16
1.112
SV Nufringen
Nagold
24.04.2010
7,45-4,38-32,00
17
1.111
Joel Mauch (1999)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
08.05.2010
7,83-4,06-43,00
18
1.109
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
7,99-4,15-44,00
19
1.109
Gregor Helber (1999)
TSV Haiterbach
Nagold Hochdorf
25.07.2010
8,37-3,99-53,00
20
1.108
Steffen Hey (1999)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
08.05.2010
7,58-4,05-38,50
21
1.106
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.07.2010
7,91-4,16-42,00
22
1.102
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
7,62-4,38-33,50
23
1.101
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langenau
08.05.2010
7,98-4,22-41,50
24
1.098
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2010
7,98-4,10-43,00
25
1.094
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2010
8,14-4,42-40,00
26
1.090
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Flein
09.10.2010
7,86-4,25-37,50
27
1.088
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
09.10.2010
8,04-4,03-43,50
28
1.086
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2010
8,05-4,07-43,00
29
1.080
PSV Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2010
8,20-4,00-45,50
30
1.077
Timothy Udoh (1999)
TV Plieningen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.07.2010
7,7-4,03-40,50
31
1.076
Nils Reiner (1999)
Postsportgemeinschaft Lauffen
Flein
12.06.2010
8,05-3,92-44,00
32
1.074
Niklas Kemmer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.07.2010
7,8-4,36-36,50
33
1.073
TV Mühlheim
Schura
28.06.2010
7,7-4,22-37,00
34
1.072
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarelz
04.07.2010
7,82-4,36-33,00
35
1.072
Kai Binder (1999)
LG Rems-Murr
Winnenden
25.04.2010
7,8-3,95-42,50
36
1.071
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
25.04.2010
7,9-3,96-44,00
37
1.070
Mika Müller (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.07.2010
8,2-4,16-45,00
38
1.068
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
7,6-4,24-34,50
39
1.067
Niklas Roth (1999)
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2010
7,77-4,12-35,00
40
1.065
Luca Pfrommer (1999)
LG Enz 72
Bad Wildbad
26.09.2010
8,21-3,82-46,50
41
1.065
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
14.05.2010
7,89(-0,0)-4,03(-0,0)-38,00
42
1.063
Felix Faiß (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottenburg
09.10.2010
7,69-4,43-29,00
43
1.063
LG Enz 72
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
7,68-4,20-32,00
44
1.058
TV Plieningen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.07.2010
7,8-4,08-38,50
45
1.058
TSV Bad Überkingen
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
8,22-4,10-41,00

4-Kampf

1
1.626
Theo Rieg (1999)
SV Lautern
Steinheim
26.06.2010
7,79-4,31-1,40-51,50
2
1.563
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,79-4,48-1,32-45,50
3
1.524
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,74-4,52-1,32-38,50
4
1.522
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
02.10.2010
7,71-4,08-1,32-44,50
5
1.515
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
02.10.2010
7,5-4,40-1,32-39,00
6
1.514
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
7,81-4,54-1,26-42,50
7
1.514
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
7,97-4,46-1,26-46,50
8
1.502
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
02.10.2010
7,7-4,24-1,40-37,00
9
1.496
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Flein
09.10.2010
7,86-4,25-1,36-37,50
10
1.496
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
09.10.2010
7,64-4,42-1,24-40,50
11
1.493
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
7,99-4,15-1,32-44,00
12
1.476
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
7,97-4,30-1,28-42,00
13
1.458
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.07.2010
7,9-4,24-1,32-40,00
14
1.456
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
7,65-4,25-1,16-44,00
15
1.456
Marc Rößler (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
7,4-4,45-1,24-34,50
16
1.455
Mike Ersing (1999)
LG Glems
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
7,88-4,29-1,36-32,00
17
1.453
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
7,62-4,38-1,26-33,50
18
1.419
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,69-4,21-1,36-26,00
19
1.409
TV Bitz
Salem
17.07.2010
1,17()-7,68()-4,10()-39,50()
20
1.407
Niklas Haag (1999)
LG Enz 72
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
7,99-4,19-1,28-34,50
21
1.406
Julius Gaub (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
8,22-4,10-1,28-39,00
22
1.401
Lukas Kapitza (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,23-4,07-1,28-39,00
23
1.396
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2010
8,09-4,03-1,20-43,00
24
1.392
Kai Binder (1999)
LG Rems-Murr
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,0-3,86-1,24-44,50
25
1.385
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
02.10.2010
7,7-4,13-1,20-37,50
26
1.385
TV Langenargen
Tettnang
02.10.2010
8,02-4,15-1,22-37,00
27
1.381
LG Enz 72
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
7,68-4,20-1,20-32,00
28
1.380
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,96-3,75-1,28-37,00
29
1.375
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,28-3,83-1,32-37,00
30
1.373
Marco Bender (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.06.2010
8,16-4,08-1,26-35,50
31
1.363
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
09.10.2010
7,98-4,18-1,20-34,50
32
1.363
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Murr
19.06.2010
8,6-3,63-1,32-46,50
33
1.362
Mika Schütte (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,96-3,99-1,24-34,00
34
1.348
Kai Hahn (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
8,06-3,77-1,24-37,00
35
1.332
LG Bodensee
Oberteuringen
02.07.2010
7,5-4,03-1,19-30,00
36
1.329
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.06.2010
8,52-3,82-1,14-48,50
37
1.329
Max Sontheim (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
8,01-3,89-1,24-32,00
38
1.319
VfL Winterbach
Urbach
13.06.2010
7,9-4,07-1,28-27,50
39
1.317
TSV Weissach
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
8,31-3,74-1,20-40,00
40
1.309
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
7,96(+1,1)-3,80-1,22-31,50
41
1.306
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
7,94-3,87-1,16-34,00
42
1.304
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
8,16-3,36-1,32-33,50
43
1.304
Dane Lebherz (1999)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
18.09.2010
8,38-3,82-1,16-41,00
44
1.302
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Steinheim
26.06.2010
7,67-3,67-1,16-32,50
45
1.301
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
19.06.2010
7,6-4,01-1,08-36,00