WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

Kinder W10

3-Kampf

1
1.363
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Schura
28.06.2010
7,7-4,37-39,00
2
1.300
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
10.09.2010
7,6-4,01-35,50
3
1.266
TSV Haiterbach
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
7,70-4,27-27,50
4
1.250
Lena Stäbler (2000)
TSV Denkendorf
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
8,22-3,97-35,50
5
1.235
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
08.05.2010
7,85-4,50-24,00
6
1.222
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2010
8,42-3,58-40,00()
7
1.215
Nina Seitz (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
14.06.2010
8,0-3,78-34,50
8
1.208
Ariane Wittum (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.07.2010
7,6-4,07-26,00
9
1.190
TSV Zaisersweiher
Schützingen
19.09.2010
8,07-3,70-31,00
10
1.183
Nicole Hess (2000)
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
16.05.2010
8,68-3,59-38,50
11
1.183
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
08.05.2010
7,96-4,02-25,50
12
1.182
SG Schorndorf 1846
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,1-3,81-32,00
13
1.177
Sophia Belser (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
25.04.2010
8,1-3,61-34,00
14
1.174
LG Lichtenstein
Pliezhausen
20.06.2010
8,07-3,70-29,50
15
1.165
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.05.2010
8,43-3,59-34,00
16
1.162
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,26-3,42-34,00
17
1.159
SV Böblingen
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2010
8,04-3,69-28,00
18
1.158
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Waiblingen
23.07.2010
8,15-3,61-30,00
19
1.154
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,43-3,66-32,00
20
1.154
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2010
8,15-3,83-27,00
21
1.147
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
26.09.2010
8,17-3,62-29,00
22
1.146
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
10.09.2010
8,4-3,69-33,00
23
1.145
LG Enz 72
Bad Wildbad
26.09.2010
8,31-3,65-30,00
24
1.140
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
07.07.2010
8,44-3,68-30,50
25
1.130
Maja Frirdich (2000)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
8,53-3,63-31,00
26
1.124
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
LG Rems-Murr
Waiblingen
23.07.2010
8,30-3,68-27,50
27
1.123
VfL Hochdorf e.V.
Nagold Hochdorf
25.07.2010
8,07-3,69-25,00
28
1.117
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
24.04.2010
8,51-3,72-28,50
29
1.116
Valerie Hans (2000)
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
07.07.2010
8,32-3,64-27,50
30
1.115
TSV Trochtelfingen
Weilstetten
03.06.2010
8,49-3,61-29,50
31
1.109
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
26.09.2010
8,62-3,50-31,50
32
1.101
Loreen Schmid (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,20-3,68-24,50
33
1.100
Hannah Lidle (2000)
LG Rems-Murr
Köngen
25.09.2010
8,86-3,27-36,00
34
1.099
Lena Augst (2000)
TSV Heiningen
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
8,85-3,56-32,00
35
1.096
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,0-3,63-25,00
36
1.091
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
10.09.2010
8,6-3,57-31,00
37
1.090
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2010
8,17-3,70-23,00
38
1.090
TSV Denkendorf
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
8,24-3,63-24,50
39
1.089
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
26.09.2010
8,55-3,45-29,50
40
1.089
Nadine Thomae (2000)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
8,64-3,25-33,00
41
1.088
Louisa Walter (2000)
TV Pinache
Pinache
20.06.2010
8,24-3,75-23,00
42
1.088
Simone Bieg (2000)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
02.05.2010
8,38-3,60-26,00
43
1.085
Anne Kotzan (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Ulm-Jungingen
03.07.2010
8,28-3,58-25,00
44
1.085
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Murr
19.06.2010
8,3-3,71-26,00
45
1.084
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
8,19-3,67-23,00

4-Kampf

1
1.683
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Salem
17.07.2010
4,13()-1,25()-7,83()-37,50()
2
1.629
TG Schwenningen
Salem
17.07.2010
4,39()-1,29()-7,77()-26,00()
3
1.581
TSV Haiterbach
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
7,70-4,27-1,20-27,50
4
1.546
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
8,1-3,85-1,20-36,50
5
1.439
TV Onstmettingen
Weilstetten
03.06.2010
8,32-3,80-1,12-31,50
6
1.416
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Steinheim
26.06.2010
8,41-3,77-1,20-25,50
7
1.402
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
15.05.2010
8,42(+1,5)-3,68-1,18-26,50
8
1.395
Julia Roppelt (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.05.2010
8,29-3,76-1,08-30,00
9
1.391
Lena Klingler (2000)
LG Rems-Murr
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,2-3,52-1,24-24,00
10
1.380
Svea Heinz (2000)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
7,79-4,12-1,20-14,00
11
1.363
LG Enz 72
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
7,92-3,52-1,08-26,00
12
1.362
Loreen Schmid (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,20-3,68-1,12-24,50
13
1.348
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
26.09.2010
7,8-3,70-1,12-21,50
14
1.345
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
8,34-3,62-1,08-27,50
15
1.334
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
8,7-3,67-1,12-29,00
16
1.332
Maja Frirdich (2000)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,31-3,64-1,04-28,50
17
1.324
Louisa Walter (2000)
TV Pinache
Diefenbach
16.05.2010
8,13-3,92-1,08-20,50
18
1.323
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
03.06.2010
8,14-3,14-1,00-35,00
19
1.320
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.07.2010
8,4-3,78-1,16-21,50
20
1.318
Antje Möbius (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
09.05.2010
8,36-3,64-1,16-20,50
21
1.312
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
15.05.2010
9,02(+1,5)-3,61-1,14-27,00
22
1.310
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
16.07.2010
8,7-3,43-1,10-31,00
23
1.307
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,26-3,42-0,96-34,00
24
1.303
Sophie Krizan (2000)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
8,76-3,59-1,08-28,00
25
1.299
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,43-3,66-0,96-32,00
26
1.298
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
8,63-3,47-1,04-30,50
27
1.297
SGV Murr
Murr
19.06.2010
8,3-3,33-1,12-26,00
28
1.292
LG Glems
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
8,33-3,29-1,08-26,50
29
1.290
Jana Kühnel (2000)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
02.10.2010
8,43-3,62-1,08-23,50
30
1.288
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
09.05.2010
8,48-3,43-1,12-23,50
31
1.280
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
LG Rems-Murr
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,3-3,68-1,08-23,00
32
1.271
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,0-3,63-1,00-25,00
33
1.269
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
09.05.2010
8,16-3,60-1,12-17,50
34
1.261
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
26.09.2010
8,16-3,78-1,04-19,50
35
1.260
Julia Sandner (2000)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
8,59-3,42-1,16-20,00
36
1.256
SGV Murr
Murr
19.06.2010
8,5-3,15-1,00-34,50
37
1.255
Anna Luippold (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,6-3,43-1,16-21,50
38
1.252
VfL Nagold e.V.
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
8,70-3,50-1,16-19,50
39
1.244
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
19.06.2010
8,2-3,64-1,00-24,50
40
1.240
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
02.10.2010
8,33-3,66-1,04-20,50
41
1.239
Madita Walter (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.06.2010
8,13-3,47-1,06-19,50
42
1.234
VfL Nagold e.V.
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
8,62-3,59-1,08-20,80
43
1.223
Fabienne Wurm (2000)
TSV Enzweihingen
Murr
19.06.2010
8,4-3,36-1,08-22,50
44
1.215
Hannah Lidle (2000)
LG Rems-Murr
Urbach
13.06.2010
8,6-3,28-1,04-27,00