WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

Kinder W8

3-Kampf

1
1.079
LG Glems
Korntal-Münchingen
21.07.2010
8,3-3,21-31,50
2
1.039
Xenia Gohl (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
8,53-3,43-25,00
3
979
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2010
8,89-3,33-24,00
4
959
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
8,7-3,22-24,00
5
942
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,49-3,17-19,50
6
925
Sophia Gruber (2002)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
02.10.2010
8,99-3,52-18,50
7
913
Jule Stäbler (2003)
TSV Denkendorf
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
9,26-3,18-23,00
8
913
TSV Eltingen
Pinache
20.06.2010
8,66-3,33-17,00
9
910
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
22.07.2010
8,8-3,01-23,00
10
909
Amelie Bumann (2002)
SV Jungingen
Ulm-Jungingen
03.07.2010
9,02-3,26-20,00
11
907
Nele Villing (2002)
TV Gosheim
Salem
17.07.2010
3,10()-8,81()-20,00()
12
900
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
22.07.2010
8,6-2,98-21,00
13
899
Arina Blehm (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
8,70-3,36-16,00
14
898
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Welzheim
27.06.2010
9,2-3,19-23,00
15
890
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.07.2010
8,80-3,06-19,00
16
888
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.07.2010
8,6-2,98-20,00
17
888
Julia Fanaras (2002)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
19.06.2010
8,4-3,40-14,50
18
883
TUS Metzingen
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
9,20-2,97-22,50
19
879
TG Schwenningen
Salem
17.07.2010
3,08()-8,87()-18,50()
20
879
SV Jungingen
Blaustein
08.06.2010
9,0-3,34-18,50
21
879
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
08.05.2010
9,09-3,05-20,50
22
879
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
8,89-3,15-18,00
23
878
VfL Waiblingen
Welzheim
27.06.2010
8,7-3,18-18,00
24
871
Hannah Wagner (2002)
LG Rems-Murr
Welzheim
27.06.2010
9,0-2,86-23,00
25
870
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
26.09.2010
8,60-3,18-15,00
26
867
Lara Ruf (2002)
TSV Dormettingen
Ostdorf
24.04.2010
8,85-3,13-17,00
27
865
Neele Beck (2002)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pliezhausen
20.06.2010
9,01-2,85-21,00
28
861
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
26.09.2010
8,98-3,08-18,00
29
854
Nina Segmehl (2002)
TG Biberach
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
8,7-3,20-16,00
30
854
LG Enz 72
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
9,51-3,09-21,00
31
853
Lenka Faber (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
9,56-3,11-21,00
32
846
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
25.09.2010
8,83-2,96-17,00
33
846
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Juningen
22.06.2010
9,0-3,00-19,50
34
843
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Welzheim
27.06.2010
8,9-3,10-17,50
35
841
TSG Balingen
Salem
17.07.2010
3,02()-9,04()-17,50()
36
838
Emily Bantel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
07.07.2010
8,80-2,93-16,50
37
836
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2010
9,00-3,22-15,00
38
828
TSV Eltingen
Pinache
20.06.2010
8,88-2,97-16,00
39
824
LG Enz 72
Bad Wildbad
26.09.2010
10,09-2,81-25,50
40
824
TG Biberach
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
9,1-3,05-18,00
41
822
LC Waldachtal
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2010
8,92-3,17-14,00
42
820
Nina Genger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
9,26-2,92-18,50
43
819
Maite Timm (2002)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Denkendorf
18.09.2010
9,02-3,00-16,00
44
819
Lara Ziese (2002)
Unterländer LG
Waldenburg
07.07.2010
8,93-2,79-17,50
45
815
Pauline Geyer (2002)
TV 1890 Sulzbach/Murr
Welzheim
27.06.2010
9,1-2,88-19,00