WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Kinder W8

3-Kampf

1
1.022
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
27.09.2009
8,58-3,42-24,00
2
1.015
LG Esslingen
Köngen
27.09.2009
8,93-3,22-29,00
3
996
Ivana Fuso (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
8,60-3,03-26,50
4
981
Linea Beck (2001)
TSV Köngen
Köngen
27.09.2009
8,67-3,10-25,00
5
978
Sonja Auer (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2009
8,67-3,44-21,00
6
977
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
8,84-3,41-22,50
7
966
LG Staufen
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
8,31-3,07-21,00
8
959
TV Bitz
Geislingen
19.09.2009
8,69-3,31-21,00
9
948
Johanna Bader (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
8,71-3,24-21,00
10
946
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
8,75-3,20-21,50
11
938
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
8,64-3,20-20,00
12
932
Anna Hanses (2001)
TSV Langenau
Ulm
22.09.2009
8,93-2,93-25,00
13
931
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Möckmühl
04.10.2009
8,83-3,20-21,00
14
931
Linda Barthle (2001)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
29.07.2009
8,6-3,45-18,50
15
926
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
8,99-3,33-20,50
16
922
LG Filder
Leinfelden
26.09.2009
8,7-3,31-20,00
17
918
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
04.10.2009
8,94-2,96-23,50
18
918
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
8,80-3,42-17,50
19
916
Janina Ruf (2001)
TUS Ergenzingen
Nagold-Hochdorf
26.07.2009
9,11-3,15-22,50
20
906
Anna Hamann (2001)
TSV Wendlingen
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
8,42-3,14-16,50
21
906
Luisa Haag (2001)
LG Enz 72
Nagold-Hochdorf
26.07.2009
8,97-3,21-20,00
22
903
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
8,92-3,15-20,00
23
901
Selina Rapp (2001)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
22.09.2009
8,91-3,33-18,00
24
901
Nina Nawroth (2001)
SV Sulz am Eck
Nagold-Hochdorf
26.07.2009
9,00-3,14-20,50
25
897
Anja Nikoloff (2001)
LG Rems-Murr
Welzheim
28.06.2009
9,1-3,20-22,00
26
897
Julia Celeryn (2001)
LG Teck
Notzingen
28.06.2009
8,8-3,19-20,00
27
895
Anna Esenwein (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
03.10.2009
8,99-3,14-20,00
28
895
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Undingen
18.07.2009
8,68-3,21-17,00
29
893
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
27.09.2009
8,92-3,13-19,50
30
892
Emely Rudolf (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
9,00-3,22-19,00
31
888
TSV Denkendorf
Waiblingen
24.07.2009
8,76-3,12-18,00
32
888
Dana Weiß (2001)
TV Dettingen
Kirchdorf/Iller
10.07.2009
8,8-3,12-20,00
33
885
SV Bonlanden
Notzingen
28.06.2009
8,8-3,10-20,00
34
880
SV Kirchdorf
Kirchdorf/Iller
10.07.2009
8,8-3,16-19,00
35
875
TG Trossingen
Mühlheim
22.09.2009
9,4-3,09-23,50
36
873
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
29.07.2009
9,4-2,95-25,00
37
869
LG Lauter
Donzdorf
27.09.2009
9,26-3,08-20,50
38
868
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Lonsee
Ulm-Wiblingen
25.04.2009
9,10-3,11-19,00
39
867
SV Böblingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
8,51-2,88-17,00
40
864
Judith Storr (2001)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
11.10.2009
9,08-3,22-17,50
41
857
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
9,36-2,97-21,50
42
855
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2009
8,71-2,94-17,00
43
848
Vanessa Lange (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
8,93-3,00-17,50
44
846
Laura Kramer (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2009
9,57-2,89-23,00
45
841
Anna Baiker (2001)
SV Jungingen
Ulm-Juningen
30.06.2009
8,5-2,96-16,00