WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Kinder M11

3-Kampf

1
1.272
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
10.10.2009
7,36-4,68-48,00
2
1.228
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
7,63-4,47-50,00
3
1.223
Lukas Früh (1998)
TSV Genkingen
Undingen
18.07.2009
7,53-4,31-50,00
4
1.223
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
17.05.2009
7,49-4,47-46,50
5
1.208
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
27.09.2009
7,52-4,44-45,50
6
1.179
Marcel Geller (1998)
SV Jungingen
Ulm-Juningen
30.06.2009
7,6-4,40-47,50
7
1.175
TSV Enzweihingen
Leinfelden
26.09.2009
7,5-4,51-43,50
8
1.164
LAZ Salamander
Murr
27.06.2009
7,4-4,33-43,00
9
1.161
Manuel Augst (1998)
TSV Heiningen
Essingen
17.05.2009
7,77-4,16-47,50
10
1.160
Jan Kapahnke (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
16.05.2009
7,87-4,18-49,00
11
1.157
Linus Brendle (1998)
TSV Köngen
Köngen
27.09.2009
7,79-4,19-47,00
12
1.155
SGV Murr
Murr
27.06.2009
7,4-4,09-45,50
13
1.145
LG Brenztal
Steinheim
02.05.2009
7,64-3,97-46,00
14
1.143
TSV Oberriexingen
Murr
27.06.2009
7,5-4,25-43,00
15
1.143
Ben Blickle (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
25.04.2009
7,80-4,10-46,50
16
1.138
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
7,87-4,28-44,00
17
1.134
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.07.2009
7,90-4,10-47,00
18
1.133
TSV Waldenbuch
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
8,04-4,11-49,00
19
1.126
Nils Segger (1998)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
7,63-4,14-40,50
20
1.121
Justin Manca (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
7,9-4,47-43,00
21
1.119
TV Sulz
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
8,12-3,98-50,50
22
1.118
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LG Schönbuch
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
7,46-3,96-39,00
23
1.116
LG Kernen
Winterbach
13.06.2009
7,6-4,79-33,00
24
1.114
Julian Klein (1998)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
28.06.2009
7,61-4,01-40,50
25
1.113
Paul Nagel (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
24.07.2009
8,35-4,20-49,50
26
1.108
Robin Gäckle (1998)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
12.07.2009
8,11-4,28-43,50
27
1.108
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
TSV Langenau
Ulm-Jungingen
11.07.2009
8,00-4,08-45,00
28
1.107
Jonas Bertsch (1998)
SV Dotternhausen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
8,00-3,96-47,00
29
1.106
David Jans (1998)
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
27.06.2009
7,8-4,32-41,50
30
1.106
Jonas Sauter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.05.2009
7,84-4,27-39,00
31
1.105
Niklas Buder (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
8,05-4,15-44,50
32
1.105
Nils Froede (1998)
LG Glems
Ditzingen
25.04.2009
7,8-4,18-43,50
33
1.103
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
27.09.2009
8,07-4,20-43,50
34
1.102
Pascal Wolter (1998)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.07.2009
8,02-4,36-40,00
35
1.099
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
7,84-4,38-36,50
36
1.098
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
7,62-4,10-37,00
37
1.095
Turn- und Gesangverein Horn
Schw. Gmünd
24.07.2009
7,66-3,99-39,00
38
1.091
LG Engstingen-Hohenstein
Undingen
18.07.2009
7,96-3,98-43,50
39
1.087
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weil der Stadt
10.05.2009
7,96-4,20-39,50
40
1.084
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
29.07.2009
7,8-4,25-39,50
41
1.083
PSV Reutlingen
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
7,95-3,96-42,50
42
1.083
TG Schwenningen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
7,51-4,23-31,50
43
1.083
Louis Ebner (1998)
LAZ Salamander
Murr
27.06.2009
7,5-4,31-34,00
44
1.081
Philipp Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Winnenden
03.05.2009
7,6-4,02-39,50
45
1.077
LG Brenztal
Essingen
17.05.2009
8,15-3,96-45,00

4-Kampf

1
1.655
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
7,63-4,47-1,40-50,00
2
1.583
Ben Blickle (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
7,63-4,24-1,29-52,00
3
1.539
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Iggingen
22.07.2009
7,26-4,43-1,22-41,00
4
1.529
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
17.05.2009
7,49-4,47-1,18-46,50
5
1.527
Justin Manca (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
7,9-4,47-1,36-43,00
6
1.511
Niklas Buder (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
8,05-4,15-1,36-44,50
7
1.485
Pascal Wolter (1998)
TG Schwenningen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
7,72-4,32-1,25-41,00
8
1.479
TSV Enzweihingen
Oberderdingen
27.09.2009
7,81-4,52-1,24-39,50
9
1.473
SGV Murr
Murr
27.06.2009
7,4-4,09-1,20-45,50
10
1.469
LG Staufen
Iggingen
22.07.2009
7,60-4,06-1,26-40,00
11
1.464
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
7,91-4,12-1,32-39,00
12
1.461
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
7,84-4,38-1,28-36,50
13
1.456
LG Kernen
Winterbach
13.06.2009
7,6-4,79-1,24-33,00
14
1.446
David Jans (1998)
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
27.06.2009
7,8-4,32-1,24-41,50
15
1.444
Janis Hackner (1998)
LG Staufen
Iggingen
22.07.2009
8,01-3,85-1,26-47,00
16
1.438
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
7,62-4,10-1,24-37,00
17
1.435
LAZ Salamander
Murr
27.06.2009
7,4-4,33-1,12-43,00
18
1.432
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2009
8,34-4,08-1,26-46,50
19
1.426
Niklas Weiß (1998)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2009
8,32-3,86-1,46-34,00
20
1.423
Louis Ebner (1998)
LAZ Salamander
Murr
27.06.2009
7,5-4,31-1,24-34,00
21
1.416
LG Staufen
Iggingen
22.07.2009
7,77-4,13-1,22-37,50
22
1.406
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander
Murr
27.06.2009
7,5-4,17-1,28-31,00
23
1.403
Sven Sonntag (1998)
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
04.10.2009
8,21-3,58-1,32-44,00
24
1.403
Philipp Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Winterbach
13.06.2009
7,7-4,13-1,24-37,00
25
1.398
Erik Dern (1998)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
03.10.2009
7,71-4,06-1,26-32,50
26
1.395
Lukas Hahn (1998)
TSV Bad Boll
Essingen
17.05.2009
8,45-3,73-1,30-45,50
27
1.391
Teo Menne (1998)
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
13.06.2009
8,3-3,85-1,36-39,50
28
1.390
TSV Oberriexingen
Murr
27.06.2009
7,5-4,25-1,08-43,00
29
1.387
Kevin Riedl (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
7,94-4,02-1,20-39,50
30
1.379
Nils Horneff (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
7,83-3,78-1,17-43,00
31
1.369
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
17.05.2009
8,12-3,94-1,26-36,50
32
1.368
TG Schwenningen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
7,96-4,20-1,25-31,00
33
1.361
Nicklas Buder (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
8,30-3,92-1,22-41,50
34
1.356
Niklas Seber (1998)
VfL Iggingen
Iggingen
22.07.2009
7,69-3,67-1,14-41,50
35
1.351
LG Glems
Eltingen
19.07.2009
8,09-3,99-1,24-34,50
36
1.344
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
8,43-3,96-1,29-35,00
37
1.341
Sven Hartmann (1998)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
28.06.2009
8,03-4,12-1,24-30,50
38
1.340
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
7,98-3,86-1,24-33,50
39
1.339
Sven Hartmann (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
8,16-4,11-1,28-29,50
40
1.335
LAZ Salamander
Spiegelberg
26.07.2009
8,3-3,84-1,28-38,00
41
1.329
TV Plieningen
Ulm-Wiblingen
25.04.2009
7,88-4,06-1,20-30,50
42
1.328
Mattis Bieg (1998)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Iggingen
22.07.2009
7,90-3,83-1,18-35,50
43
1.327
TSV Oberriexingen
Murr
27.06.2009
7,8-3,92-1,20-34,50
44
1.326
Jonathan Hock (1998)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
17.05.2009
8,42-3,81-1,26-37,00
45
1.321
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
7,88-3,85-1,20-32,50