WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Kinder W11

3-Kampf

1
1.340
Leonie Hunker (1998)
TSG Steinheim
Oberderdingen
27.09.2009
7,67-4,30-34,00
2
1.320
Nandi Koch (1998)
LG Winterlingen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
7,71-3,82-38,50
3
1.319
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
7,85-3,95-38,50
4
1.310
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
8,02-4,09-38,00
5
1.302
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
7,91-4,14-35,00
6
1.299
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
11.07.2009
7,78-4,23-32,00
7
1.294
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.07.2009
7,5-4,32-30,00
8
1.293
Sina Schatz (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
7,69-4,22-30,50
9
1.287
LG Schönbuch
Undingen
18.07.2009
8,03-3,94-37,50
10
1.285
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
26.09.2009
7,3-4,21-28,00
11
1.279
Vanessa Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
12.07.2009
7,7-4,15-33,00
12
1.272
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
13.06.2009
7,6-4,34-29,00
13
1.271
Naemi Ristl (1998)
TSV Langenau
Ulm
22.09.2009
8,55-3,91-42,50
14
1.270
Jule Bieber (1998)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
8,08-3,82-38,00
15
1.269
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
7,95-4,07-33,00
16
1.266
TG Schwenningen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
7,80-4,38-27,50
17
1.264
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Meckenbeuren
25.07.2009
7,70-4,21-28,00
18
1.259
Theresa Kolb (1998)
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
27.09.2009
7,98-4,11-32,00
19
1.255
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
7,88-3,85-33,50
20
1.254
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Tüngental
19.09.2009
8,0-3,91-37,00
21
1.253
LG Staufen
Steinheim
02.05.2009
7,54-3,76-30,00
22
1.252
Laura Scheuer (1998)
TSV Seißen
Asselfingen
09.07.2009
7,6-4,03-30,50
23
1.252
Julia Lindner (1998)
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
7,97-4,08-31,50
24
1.251
Laura Hohner (1998)
TG Trossingen
Mühlheim
22.09.2009
8,1-4,30-33,00
25
1.250
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Waiblingen
24.07.2009
7,66-4,23-26,00
26
1.248
Annika Henle (1998)
TSV Langenau
Asselfingen
09.07.2009
7,5-4,25-26,50
27
1.243
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Rindelbach
15.07.2009
7,7-3,77-34,00
28
1.233
LG Teck
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
8,04-3,74-34,50
29
1.228
TV Rottenburg
Rottenburg
10.10.2009
7,94-4,02-29,50
30
1.228
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
28.06.2009
7,5-4,17-25,50
31
1.227
LG Esslingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
8,45-3,72-39,00
32
1.226
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
8,39-3,88-36,00
33
1.226
TSG Steinheim
Oberderdingen
27.09.2009
8,10-4,25-28,50
34
1.225
Sarah Dengler (1998)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
8,34-3,65-38,50
35
1.225
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander
Murr
27.06.2009
7,7-4,00-29,50
36
1.222
Katharina Abt (1998)
LG Staufen
Hürben
11.07.2009
8,06-4,04-30,00
37
1.219
SV Böblingen
Weil der Stadt
10.05.2009
7,84-4,21-25,50
38
1.216
TV Nellingen
Köngen
27.09.2009
7,76-4,10-25,50
39
1.215
Lena Haug (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Köngen
27.09.2009
8,05-3,85-31,50
40
1.213
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
26.09.2009
7,8-3,74-32,50
41
1.212
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
7,95-4,03-28,00
42
1.211
VfL Waiblingen
Winterbach
13.06.2009
7,8-4,02-29,00
43
1.210
Nora Hellmich (1998)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
27.09.2009
7,81-4,15-25,00
44
1.203
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
7,70-4,27-22,00
45
1.199
Lisa Horvath (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2009
8,15-3,90-30,50

4-Kampf

1
1.773
LG Staufen
Essingen
17.05.2009
7,71-4,31-1,38-34,50
2
1.746
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
7,91-4,14-1,40-35,00
3
1.694
LG Staufen
Essingen
17.05.2009
7,64-4,28-1,22-36,50
4
1.677
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
8,03-3,87-1,32-38,00
5
1.655
Julia Lindner (1998)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
03.10.2009
8,03-4,11-1,34-31,50
6
1.640
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2009
8,12-3,64-1,36-35,50
7
1.635
Sina Schatz (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
7,69-4,22-1,24-30,50
8
1.632
Jana Haug (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2009
8,05-3,96-1,32-32,50
9
1.626
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
10.07.2009
7,8-4,12-1,24-35,00
10
1.614
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
13.06.2009
7,6-4,34-1,24-29,00
11
1.607
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2009
7,82-4,18-1,26-28,50
12
1.589
Naemi Ristl (1998)
TSV Langenau
Ulm-Wiblingen
25.04.2009
8,37-4,07-1,20-38,50
13
1.583
Leonie Hunker (1998)
TSG Steinheim
Mönchsdeggingen
01.08.2009
7,8-4,39-1,22-29,00
14
1.578
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Winterbach
13.06.2009
7,3-4,00-1,28-23,50
15
1.573
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
13.06.2009
7,6-3,78-1,32-26,50
16
1.567
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander
Murr
27.06.2009
7,7-4,00-1,24-29,50
17
1.563
Laura Hohner (1998)
TG Trossingen
Engen
10.10.2009
8,23-3,99-1,24-32,50
18
1.562
TSG Steinheim
Murr
27.06.2009
7,8-4,12-1,32-24,00
19
1.554
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
7,61-4,27-1,12-29,00
20
1.554
Luisa Axter (1998)
TV Mühlacker
Oberderdingen
27.09.2009
8,25-3,92-1,28-30,00
21
1.545
Lea Ehjeij (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
7,84-3,80-1,30-25,00
22
1.538
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
09.05.2009
8,05-4,11-1,28-24,50
23
1.527
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
7,95-4,03-1,20-28,00
24
1.527
Carla Gretz (1998)
TSV Gauselfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2009
8,41-3,81-1,24-33,00
25
1.525
Eva Ramme (1998)
TSG Backnang
Winterbach
13.06.2009
8,4-3,94-1,32-28,50
26
1.521
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
17.05.2009
8,29-3,82-1,18-35,00
27
1.513
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
7,89-3,98-1,21-26,00
28
1.506
Julie Hoste (1998)
TG Schwenningen
Weilstetten
11.06.2009
8,08-3,70-1,32-24,00
29
1.500
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
8,0-3,82-1,24-28,50
30
1.499
VfL Waiblingen
Winterbach
13.06.2009
7,8-4,02-1,16-29,00
31
1.497
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
17.05.2009
8,13-3,76-1,18-31,50
32
1.493
SV Böblingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
7,73-3,75-1,20-25,50
33
1.484
Teresa Kolb (1998)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2009
8,14-4,13-1,12-30,00
34
1.483
VfL Nagold e.V.
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
7,7-4,28-1,20-21,50
35
1.483
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2009
8,30-3,61-1,28-27,50
36
1.474
Corinna Seel (1998)
LG Strohgäu
Murr
27.06.2009
8,4-3,62-1,16-38,00
37
1.471
SV Nufringen
Weil der Stadt
10.05.2009
8,42-3,70-1,28-26,50
38
1.470
TG Bad Waldsee
Weingarten
03.10.2009
8,12-3,64-1,20-29,00
39
1.468
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
7,79-4,07-1,16-23,00
40
1.468
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
09.05.2009
8,57-3,78-1,16-34,50
41
1.467
Lisa Horvath (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
10.05.2009
8,23-3,85-1,16-30,00
42
1.463
LSG Aalen
Iggingen
22.07.2009
7,98-3,95-1,14-27,00
43
1.461
Mona Gäßler (1998)
LG Staufen
Essingen
17.05.2009
8,29-4,05-1,14-29,00
44
1.459
Lea Musen (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
8,02-3,90-1,16-26,50
45
1.455
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
10.10.2009
8,39-3,67-1,20-30,00