WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Kinder W9

3-Kampf

1
1.227
TG Trossingen
Mühlheim
22.09.2009
8,2-3,64-40,00
2
1.202
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
10.07.2009
8,1-3,58-37,00
3
1.148
TV Weilstetten
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
8,40-3,74-30,00
4
1.140
Nina Seitz (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
22.09.2009
8,51-3,54-33,00
5
1.127
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.07.2009
8,27-4,10-23,00
6
1.126
TSV Zaisersweiher
Renningen
01.05.2009
8,14-3,65-26,50
7
1.120
Lena Stäbler (2000)
TSV Denkendorf
Köngen
27.09.2009
8,31-3,54-29,00
8
1.109
Nicole Hess (2000)
TG Trossingen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
8,96-3,38-36,50
9
1.105
TSV Meßstetten
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
8,31-3,51-28,00
10
1.104
Tamara Wilder (2000)
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
04.10.2009
8,32-3,51-28,00
11
1.099
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
8,58-3,47-30,50
12
1.086
Luise Fritz (2000)
Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf
Nellingen
01.05.2009
8,60-3,38-30,50
13
1.083
TG Schwenningen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
8,25-3,45-26,00
14
1.078
TG Schwenningen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
8,36-3,64-24,50
15
1.076
LG Lichtenstein
Undingen
18.07.2009
8,22-3,59-23,50
16
1.073
SGV Murr
Murr
26.07.2009
8,4-3,28-31,00
17
1.066
LG Engstingen-Hohenstein
Undingen
18.07.2009
8,24-3,27-26,50
18
1.065
Ariane Wittum (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.07.2009
8,1-3,52-24,50
19
1.056
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
8,62-3,17-30,50
20
1.053
Maja Frirdich (2000)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
8,51-3,19-29,00
21
1.041
TSV Trochtelfingen
Undingen
18.07.2009
8,36-3,48-23,00
22
1.032
VfL Hochdorf
Nagold-Hochdorf
26.07.2009
8,44-3,48-23,00
23
1.031
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
24.07.2009
8,30-3,40-22,50
24
1.030
Rebecca Mayer (2000)
LG Esslingen
Notzingen
28.06.2009
8,1-3,21-25,00
25
1.028
Julia Roppelt (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
8,82-3,52-25,50
26
1.027
TV Bad Schussenried
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
8,73-3,49-25,00
27
1.023
Valerie Hans (2000)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
28.06.2009
8,5-3,47-25,00
28
1.023
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2009
8,52-3,38-24,00
29
1.022
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
8,39-3,45-22,00
30
1.021
Valerie Hans (2000)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
8,77-3,56-24,00
31
1.019
TV Onstmettingen
Geislingen
19.09.2009
8,47-3,60-21,00
32
1.015
Sophia Belser (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
26.07.2009
8,5-3,36-25,50
33
1.011
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
8,23-3,53-19,00
34
1.011
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
8,7-3,71-23,00
35
1.010
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
10.07.2009
8,8-3,29-28,50
36
1.008
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TSV Betzingen
Undingen
18.07.2009
8,54-3,57-21,00
37
1.007
Jenna Rist (2000)
TSV Denkendorf
Waiblingen
24.07.2009
8,19-3,36-20,00
38
1.006
TSV Denkendorf
Köngen
27.09.2009
8,38-3,47-20,50
39
1.006
TSV Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
02.05.2009
8,22-3,34-20,50
40
1.004
Julia Knobel (2000)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2009
8,95-3,48-25,00
41
1.000
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
8,59-3,49-21,50
42
1.000
Maren Quak (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Welzheim
28.06.2009
8,8-3,22-28,50
43
999
Hannah Lidl (2000)
LG Rems-Murr
Köngen
27.09.2009
8,88-3,22-27,00
44
998
Jule Vetter (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Undingen
18.07.2009
9,04-3,32-27,00
45
997
TV Onstmettingen
Weilstetten
11.06.2009
8,72-3,62-21,00