WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Kinder W10

3-Kampf

1
1.303
LG Schönbuch
Undingen
18.07.2009
7,70-4,18-32,00
2
1.299
SV Diefenbach
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
7,74-3,67-38,50
3
1.283
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
10.10.2009
8,16-4,07-37,00
4
1.276
Sabrina Baur (1999)
TV Steinheim
Iggingen
22.07.2009
8,06-4,07-35,00
5
1.273
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Donzdorf
27.09.2009
8,13-4,20-34,00
6
1.254
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Undingen
18.07.2009
8,07-3,74-37,00
7
1.234
Lea Abele (1999)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
29.07.2009
8,2-4,08-35,00
8
1.219
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
29.07.2009
7,8-4,32-26,50
9
1.211
Carolin Herre (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
11.06.2009
8,27-3,90-33,00
10
1.203
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
03.05.2009
7,6-3,85-28,00
11
1.200
LG Neckar-Erms
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
8,43-3,68-36,50
12
1.196
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
28.06.2009
8,0-3,71-33,50
13
1.194
TSV Heiningen
Donzdorf
27.09.2009
8,47-3,66-36,50
14
1.194
TSV Betzingen
Undingen
18.07.2009
8,20-3,90-30,50
15
1.194
Sabrina Brell (1999)
LG Lauter
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2009
8,57-3,90-34,50
16
1.194
LAZ Salamander
Murr
27.06.2009
7,6-4,05-25,00
17
1.191
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
8,36-3,82-33,00
18
1.190
Nadja Hetzel (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
12.07.2009
8,44-3,92-32,50
19
1.188
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
28.06.2009
7,9-3,56-33,50
20
1.170
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
27.09.2009
7,96-3,87-26,00
21
1.169
Jana Gönner (1999)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
8,07-3,70-29,00
22
1.166
Sarah Duschek (1999)
PSG Lauffen
Flein
10.10.2009
8,43-3,92-30,00
23
1.166
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Schwäbisch Hall
19.09.2009
8,0-3,80-29,50
24
1.164
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2009
8,37-4,03-28,00
25
1.164
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Rindelbach
15.07.2009
7,9-4,05-25,50
26
1.163
Kauri Scherer (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottenburg
10.10.2009
8,13-3,84-27,50
27
1.163
LAZ Salamander
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
8,13-3,98-26,00
28
1.162
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
16.05.2009
8,26-3,96-27,50
29
1.161
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
24.07.2009
8,53-3,56-35,00
30
1.157
Hannah Walz (1999)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Vaihingen/Enz
24.07.2009
8,1-3,77-30,00
31
1.154
Yasmin Setzer (1999)
TSG Steinheim
Oberderdingen
27.09.2009
7,97-3,80-25,50
32
1.152
LAZ Salamander
Köngen
27.09.2009
8,09-3,81-26,50
33
1.149
Steffi Kruger (1999)
LG Rems-Welland
Iggingen
22.07.2009
8,35-3,59-31,50
34
1.147
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
8,73-3,35-38,50
35
1.140
Giulia Maion (1999)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
27.09.2009
8,21-3,82-26,50
36
1.139
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
28.06.2009
8,3-3,44-34,50
37
1.138
Juliane Ebert (1999)
LG Lauter
Donzdorf
27.09.2009
8,36-3,89-27,00
38
1.138
LG Alb-Donau
Ulm-Wiblingen
25.04.2009
8,25-3,66-28,50
39
1.137
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
8,53-3,77-30,00
40
1.135
Lea Gohsrich (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2009
8,2-3,86-28,00
41
1.131
Aline Lauble (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
12.07.2009
8,78-3,64-33,50
42
1.130
LG Staufen
Iggingen
22.07.2009
8,16-3,48-29,00
43
1.130
Jasmin Setzer (1999)
TSG Steinheim
Murr
27.06.2009
7,9-3,43-29,50
44
1.126
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.07.2009
8,50-3,83-28,00
45
1.124
Yvonne Lippok (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold-Hochdorf
26.07.2009
8,04-3,72-24,50
46
1.124
Lea Lack (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
8,27-3,53-29,00

4-Kampf

1
1.641
Sabrina Baur (1999)
TV Steinheim
Hürben
11.07.2009
7,90-3,79-1,24-39,00
2
1.630
Lea Abele (1999)
LG Staufen
Iggingen
22.07.2009
8,08-4,07-1,22-38,00
3
1.533
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
8,16-4,04-1,16-33,50
4
1.530
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2009
8,38-3,93-1,24-31,50
5
1.508
Sarah Duschek (1999)
PSG Lauffen
Flein
10.10.2009
8,43-3,92-1,24-30,00
6
1.493
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Igersheim
27.09.2009
8,2-4,03-1,20-30,00
7
1.481
LG Staufen
Iggingen
22.07.2009
8,02-4,11-1,10-30,00
8
1.479
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
8,53-3,77-1,24-30,00
9
1.459
TSV Bad Saulgau
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
8,18-3,67-1,28-23,50
10
1.455
LAZ Salamander
Murr
27.06.2009
7,6-4,05-1,12-25,00
11
1.449
Lea Lichownik (1999)
TV Onstmettingen
Geislingen
19.09.2009
8,18-3,74-1,16-29,00
12
1.446
LG Staufen
Iggingen
22.07.2009
7,95-3,83-1,18-24,00
13
1.446
Antonia Marx (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
8,04-3,60-1,24-24,00
14
1.428
Pia Jerger (1999)
TV Onstmettingen
Weilstetten
11.06.2009
8,14-3,42-1,16-30,50
15
1.427
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Igersheim
27.09.2009
8,0-3,93-1,12-28,00
16
1.412
LG Staufen
Essingen
17.05.2009
8,18-3,65-1,10-30,50
17
1.404
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
17.05.2009
8,55-3,85-1,14-28,50
18
1.398
Kim Günther (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
8,51-3,46-1,16-31,00
19
1.385
TB Tailfingen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
8,47-3,52-1,17-28,00
20
1.377
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winterbach
13.06.2009
8,3-3,57-1,12-30,50
21
1.376
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
8,38-3,85-1,09-27,50
22
1.367
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2009
8,1-3,84-1,08-27,00
23
1.363
Jasmin Setzer (1999)
TSG Steinheim
Murr
27.06.2009
7,9-3,43-1,08-29,50
24
1.359
Jana Gönner (1999)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Weingarten
15.05.2009
8,25-3,51-1,10-28,00
25
1.348
LAZ Salamander
Murr
27.06.2009
7,9-3,79-1,04-26,50
26
1.342
TV Weilstetten
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
8,36-3,44-1,09-29,00
27
1.335
Lisa Würkner (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Igersheim
12.07.2009
8,7-3,73-1,16-26,00
28
1.323
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
8,63-3,38-1,12-28,50
29
1.319
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
03.10.2009
8,48-3,60-1,16-22,00
30
1.308
Antonia Alber (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
8,61-3,41-1,13-26,00
31
1.306
TV Bad Mergentheim
Flein
10.10.2009
8,20-3,72-1,12-19,50
32
1.306
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
8,63-3,30-1,16-25,50
33
1.304
Laura Single (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
10.10.2009
8,39-3,84-1,08-22,00
34
1.301
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
8,80-3,66-1,04-30,00
35
1.297
Luisa Ianne (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
7,97-3,84-1,04-20,00
36
1.288
Maria Hipp (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
09.05.2009
8,88-3,84-1,12-22,50
37
1.287
Mara Kübler (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee
Weingarten
15.05.2009
8,08-3,52-1,10-20,00
38
1.282
LG Glems
Eltingen
19.07.2009
8,78-3,15-1,12-29,00
39
1.279
SF Illerrieden
Ulm-Wiblingen
25.04.2009
9,03-3,48-1,16-24,50
40
1.278
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
8,47-3,48-1,12-22,00
41
1.275
Lisa Hartmann (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
8,26-3,07-1,12-24,50
42
1.275
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
13.06.2009
8,3-3,77-1,12-19,50
43
1.273
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
27.06.2009
8,6-3,33-1,12-26,50
44
1.263
Annika Kipp (1999)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
11.06.2009
8,66-3,46-1,08-25,00
45
1.262
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
27.09.2009
8,5-3,30-1,12-25,00
46
1.262
Antonia Dorer (1999)
LG Rems-Murr
Winterbach
13.06.2009
8,5-3,38-1,12-24,00